Licensed to Viroqua High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 07:11 PM
                     Jr. Blackhawk Invitational - 5/9/2017                     
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyatt, Adelynn             8 Cashton                  17.32   2  10   
  2 Wagner, Mary               8 Longfellow/LDI           17.41   2   8   
  3 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  17.86   1   6   
  4 Rooney, Teagan             8 Westby                   18.64   2   5   
  5 Cagle, Macy                7 Longfellow/LDI           19.93   2   4   
  6 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto                  20.12   1   3   
  7 Borucki, Lily              7 River Valley             20.13   2   2   
  8 Haas, Sophia               8 River Valley             20.57   2   1   
  9 Hurda, Morgan              8 Wauzeka-Steuben          20.60   2 
 10 Spencer, Renee             7 Weston                   21.59   1 
 11 Kast, Abby                 7 Cashton                  21.78   1 
 12 Green, Jackie              7 Westby                   22.33   2 
 13 Koch, Alivia               6 Weston                   23.46   1 
 14 Wileman, Abi               7 Viroqua                  23.81   1 
 15 Hunt, Sylvia               7 Viroqua Orange           24.38   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockington, Ahnna          8 Longfellow/LDI           14.35   3  10   
  2 Maier, Jayla               7 River Valley             14.39   3   8   
  3 Stephens, Alicyn           8 River Valley             14.41   3   6   
  4 Mislivecek, Brittney       6 Longfellow/LDI           14.47   3   5   
  5 Koch, Abby                 7 Viroqua                  14.74   2   4   
  6 Forgues, Molly             7 Westby                   15.22   2   3   
  7 Payne, Ava                 8 Seneca                   15.24   2   2   
  8 Zinkle, Grace              6 Wauzeka-Steuben          15.39   2   1   
  9 Merrell, Juniper           8 La Crosse Logan          15.46   3 
 10 Bennett, Abby              7 Weston                   15.79   1 
 11 Berra, Maggie              6 Viroqua Orange           16.08   1 
 12 Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                  16.13   2 
 13 Vang, Izzy                 8 La Crosse Logan          16.43   2 
 14 Gillmore, Allison          6 Weston                   16.44   1 
 15 Nedland, Olivia            6 Westby                   16.52   3 
 16 Audetat, Olivia            8 De Soto                  16.64   1 
 17 Lukaszewski, Taylor        7 Cashton                  17.04   3 
 18 Alderson, Katie            6 Cashton                  17.13   2 
 19 Harless, Josephine         6 Viroqua Orange           19.49   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Crosse Logan                                     2:09.74   2  10   
     1) Butler, Chariell 8              2) Kiefer, Sydney 7               
     3) Abraham, Megan 8                4) Tudahl, Reece 8                
  2 Longfellow/LDI                                      2:09.84   2   8   
     1) Wynos, Kari 7                   2) Pigorsch, Izabella 8           
     3) Paulson, Nicole 8               4) Marsolek, Elyssa 7             
  3 Cashton                                             2:21.43   2   6   
     1) Hyatt, Braylee 6                2) Kirking, Karolyn 8             
     3) Olson, Paige 7                  4) Carey, Khyla 7                 
  4 River Valley                                        2:21.49   2   5   
     1) Cummings, Abi 7                 2) Humphreys, Juliet 7            
     3) Liegel, Ava 8                   4) Ranum, Melissa 8               
  5 Wauzeka-Steuben                                     2:25.10   1   4   
     1) Wielepski, Alexis 8             2) Christianson, Eden 6           
     3) Marfilius, Tamara 6             4) Cooley, Maureen 8              
  6 Viroqua Orange                                      2:26.58   2   3   
     1) Berra, Maggie 6                 2) Ford-Meyer, Raia 7             
     3) Peterson, Linnea 6              4) Zube, Allison 6                
  7 Westby                                              2:28.54   2   2   
     1) Turner, Allison 8               2) Hanson, McKendra 6             
     3) Weninger, Alli 8                4) Lindahl, Montana 6             
  8 Weston                                              2:38.58   1   1   
  9 De Soto                                             2:48.17   1 
     1) Ziegler, Kelcie 7               2) Williams, Ashley 7             
     3) Audetat, Olivia 8               4) Stieber, Desirae 7             
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janish, Ashley             7 La Crosse Logan        5:49.78   10   
  2 Grover, Maxine             8 Seneca                 5:50.46    8   
  3 Huebner, Denali            6 Westby                 6:13.33    6   
  4 Reichmann, Maddi           7 Wauzeka-Steuben        6:16.82    5   
  5 Koblitz, Karlie            7 La Crosse Logan        6:16.94    4   
  6 Carranza, Santanna         6 Longfellow/LDI         6:32.84    3   
  7 Olson, Taylor              7 Weston                 6:41.15    2   
  8 Winga, Eden                8 Longfellow/LDI         6:44.29    1   
  9 Hanley, Bonita             8 Cashton                6:46.41  
 10 Larry, Kadie               6 Viroqua Orange         6:52.30  
 11 Diehl, Abby                7 Viroqua Orange         6:53.53  
 12 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua                6:57.92  
 13 Pickel, Laurissa           8 Weston                 7:28.29  
 14 Kramer, Regan              8 Wauzeka-Steuben        7:29.84  
 15 Kuhn, Evelyn               8 Cashton                7:36.08  
 16 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto                8:44.73  
 17 Stieber, Desirae           7 De Soto               10:04.13  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Longfellow/LDI                                      2:04.10   2  10   
     1) Wynos, Kari 7                   2) Pigorsch, Izabella 8           
     3) Marsolek, Elyssa 7              4) Paulson, Nicole 8              
  2 Wauzeka-Steuben                                     2:09.72   2   8   
     1) Mindham, Peyton 8               2) Groom, Gabby 8                 
     3) Hurda, Morgan 8                 4) Wielepski, Alexis 8            
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     2:10.75   2   6   
     1) Kiefer, Sydney 7                2) Korish, Kayla 8                
     3) Rendler, Lauren 6               4) Tudahl, Reece 8                
  4 De Soto                                             2:11.44   1   5   
     1) Moser, McKenzie 7               2) Obert, McKenna 7               
     3) McDowell, Kiele 7               4) Williams, Ashley 7             
  5 River Valley                                        2:14.73   2   4   
     1) Reich, Miranda 7                2) Hosler, Mona 8                 
     3) Lissy, Emilly 8                 4) Perkins, Jordan 8              
  6 Cashton                                             2:16.68   2   3   
     1) Gronemus, Lily 7                2) Kaiser, Grace 7                
     3) Leis, Grace 6                   4) Lukaszewski, Taylor 7          
  7 Viroqua                                             2:17.00   1   2   
     1) Butenhoff, Autumn 7             2) Hamm, Maddie 7                 
     3) Tosca, Jadyn 7                  4) Dahl, Ella 7                   
  8 Viroqua Orange                                      2:24.32   2   1   
     1) Greeno, Britney 8               2) Zahm, Ava 7                    
     3) Zitzner, Braylan 6              4) Burckhardt, Sydney 6           
  9 Westby                                              2:26.31   1 
     1) Benish, Natalie 7               2) Green, Jackie 7                
     3) Henline, Genna 7                4) Papadinoff, Kaya 7             
 10 Weston                                              2:29.19   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Alyssa             8 Cashton                1:07.67   3  10   
  2 Stephens, Alicyn           8 River Valley           1:07.88   3   8   
  3 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto                1:09.72   2   6   
  4 Sheard, Makenzie           7 Longfellow/LDI         1:10.40   3   5   
  5 Strittmater, Aubrey        8 Longfellow/LDI         1:11.19   3   4   
  6 Hansberry, Jaiden          8 Cashton                1:12.76   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Jessica          7 Viroqua                1:14.11   1   2   
  8 Spencer, Ella              8 Weston                 1:14.35   1   1   
  9 Szafran, Trista            7 La Crosse Logan        1:15.25   3 
 10 Maier, Jayla               7 River Valley           1:15.36   3 
 11 Snyder, Taylor             6 Seneca                 1:16.13   1 
 12 Thurman, Brooke            8 La Crosse Logan        1:17.31   2 
 13 Fox, Aaliyah               6 Viroqua Orange         1:17.33   2 
 14 Amrhein, Celia             7 Viroqua                1:17.46   1 
 15 Udelhoven, Lizzie          8 Wauzeka-Steuben        1:17.88   2 
 16 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua Orange         1:20.51   1 
 17 Marfilius, Tamara          6 Wauzeka-Steuben        1:21.27   2 
 18 Chambers, Kendra           6 Seneca                 1:22.13   2 
 19 Copus, Keeli               7 Weston                 1:26.83   2 
 20 Thompson, Cadence          6 De Soto                1:29.55   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                               58.66   2  10   
     1) Butzler, Faith 8                2) Hemmersbach, Faith 8           
     3) Hyatt, Adelynn 8                4) Schreier, Annie 8              
  2 Longfellow/LDI                                        58.74   2   8   
     1) Kohler, Tasia 8                 2) Mislivecek, Brittney 6         
     3) Arlt, Katie 7                   4) Mislivecek, Whitney 8          
  3 River Valley                                          59.04   2   6   
     1) Esser, Emily 8                  2) Giroux, Shantai 8              
     3) Haas, Sophia 8                  4) Lissy, Emilly 8                
  4 La Crosse Logan                                       59.38   2   5   
     1) Brown, Tamia 7                  2) Merrell, Juniper 8             
     3) Olson, Skylar 6                 4) Rendler, Lauren 6              
  5 Viroqua                                             1:00.57   1   4   
     1) Wagemester, Gracie 7            2) Tosca, Jadyn 7                 
     3) Krumenauer, Kali 7              4) Koch, Abby 7                   
  6 Viroqua Orange                                      1:01.00   2   3   
     1) Peterson, Linnea 6              2) Peterson, Mercedes 6           
     3) Halverson, Aliveah 6            4) Zube, Allison 6                
  7 Wauzeka-Steuben                                     1:02.00   2   2   
     1) Beers, Kayla 7                  2) Kapinus, Emma 7                
     3) Kramer, Regan 8                 4) Krachey, Lindsey 8             
  8 Westby                                              1:06.14   1   1   
     1) Harper, Elenore 8               2) Klum, Nicole 8                 
     3) Molledahl, Kenzie 8             4) Seland, Annika 8               
 -- De Soto                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Buros-Nash, Rhiannon 6          2) Holliday, Avyn 6               
     3) Moser, Elissa 6                 4) Thompson, Cadence 6            
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mary               8 Longfellow/LDI           33.26   3  10   
  2 Rooney, Teagan             8 Westby                   33.46   3   8   
  3 Cagle, Macy                7 Longfellow/LDI           33.93   3   6   
  4 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto                  34.00   2   5   
  5 Borucki, Lily              7 River Valley             34.76   2   4   
  6 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua                  36.40   2   3   
  7 Carpenter, Alyssa          8 Cashton                  36.55   3   2   
  8 Levendowski, Amber         8 Westby                   37.45   3   1   
  9 Bayer, Taylor              6 Cashton                  38.48   3 
 10 Radel, Hailee              8 River Valley             40.05   1 
 11 Spencer, Renee             7 Weston                   40.30   2 
 12 Gillmore, Allison          6 Weston                   41.17   2 
 13 Korish, Kayla              8 La Crosse Logan          41.48   3 
 14 Udelhoven, Lizzie          8 Wauzeka-Steuben          41.63   1 
 15 Kreuzer, Kenzy             8 De Soto                  41.75   1 
 16 Xiong, Mai See             6 La Crosse Logan          42.19   3 
 17 Wileman, Abi               7 Viroqua                  44.32   2 
 18 Cooley, Maureen            8 Wauzeka-Steuben          44.35   2 
 19 Hunt, Sylvia               7 Viroqua Orange           44.90   1 
 20 Snyder, Taylor             6 Seneca                   45.24   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janish, Ashley             7 La Crosse Logan        2:46.14   10   
  2 Grover, Maxine             8 Seneca                 2:47.41    8   
  3 Dahl, Ella                 7 Viroqua                2:51.93    6   
  4 Abraham, Megan             8 La Crosse Logan        2:52.21    5   
  5 Butzler, Carly             8 Cashton                2:56.84    4   
  6 Welton, Faith              8 Westby                 2:58.28    3   
  7 Camacho, Starr             8 River Valley           2:58.92    2   
  8 Heise, Sydney              7 Longfellow/LDI         3:02.41    1   
  9 Paduano, Sophia            6 Westby                 3:03.75  
 10 Zahm, Ava                  7 Viroqua Orange         3:04.68  
 11 Koch, Alivia               6 Weston                 3:05.36  
 12 Johnson, Anna              7 River Valley           3:05.81  
 13 Johnson, Jada              7 Longfellow/LDI         3:09.45  
 14 Hoeft, Paige               7 Cashton                3:13.17  
 15 DeClercq, Amelia           6 Viroqua Orange         3:15.44  
 16 McDowell, Kiele            7 De Soto                3:20.60  
 17 Holloway, Emily            8 Weston                 3:37.39  
 18 Russell-Miller, Eva        7 De Soto                3:41.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockington, Ahnna          8 Longfellow/LDI           29.81   3  10   
  2 Brown, Tamia               7 La Crosse Logan          30.07   3   8   
  3 Niemann, Ncaylee           7 Longfellow/LDI           30.70   3   6   
  4 Wagemester, Gracie         7 Viroqua                  31.98   1   5   
  5 Zinkle, Grace              6 Wauzeka-Steuben          32.17   3   4   
  6 Peterson, Cortnee          7 Cashton                  33.00   3   3   
  7 Radel, Hailee              8 River Valley             33.08   2   2   
  8 Ranum, Melissa             8 River Valley             33.34   2   1   
  9 Gezvain, Allison           8 La Crosse Logan          33.83   3 
 10 Pieper, Anna               6 Cashton                  33.91   3 
 11 Greeno, Britney            8 Viroqua Orange           33.96   1 
 12 Gianoli, Jenna             7 De Soto                  34.19   1 
 13 Moser, McKenzie            7 De Soto                  34.39   1 
 14 Brose, Emilie              8 Westby                   35.73   2 
 15 Cannada, Kendall           8 Westby                   36.59   2 
 16 Kapinus, Emma              7 Wauzeka-Steuben          38.13   2 
 17 Butenhoff, Autumn          7 Viroqua                  43.20   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             4:39.15   2  10   
     1) Butzler, Carly 8                2) Hansberry, Jaiden 8            
     3) Meyers, Alyssa 8                4) Schlesner, Emma 8              
  2 Longfellow/LDI                                      4:46.15   2   8   
     1) Paulson, Nicole 8               2) Strittmater, Aubrey 8          
     3) Johnson, Jada 7                 4) Sheard, Makenzie 7             
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     5:02.20   2   6   
     1) Koblitz, Karlie 7               2) Szafran, Marci 8               
     3) Szafran, Trista 7               4) Thurman, Brooke 8              
  4 Viroqua                                             5:04.37   2   5   
     1) Koppa, Katrina 8                2) Amrhein, Celia 7               
     3) Pedretti, Juliette 8            4) Anderson, Jessica 7            
  5 Wauzeka-Steuben                                     5:07.96   2   4   
     1) Christianson, Eden 6            2) Mindham, Peyton 8              
     3) Ralph, Jayda 7                  4) Reichmann, Maddi 7             
  6 Viroqua Orange                                      5:11.83   1   3   
     1) Anderson, Mara 6                2) Campbell, Lauren 8             
     3) Fox, Aaliyah 6                  4) Diehl, Abby 7                  
  7 De Soto                                             5:13.47   2   2   
     1) Berra, Michelle 7               2) Boardman, Zoey 8               
     3) Blaha, Kayla 6                  4) Randa, Natalie 8               
  8 Westby                                              5:17.17   1   1   
     1) Hanson, Whitney 6               2) Jothen, Aubrey 6               
     3) Johnson, Audra 6                4) Nelson, Hanna 6                
  9 River Valley                                        5:18.02   2 
     1) Camacho, Starr 8                2) Kane, Emily 8                  
     3) Lissy, Emilly 8                 4) Olson, Kelsey 8                
 10 Weston                                              6:11.86   1 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Alicyn           8 River Valley           4-10.00   10   
  2 Payne, Ava                 8 Seneca                 4-06.00    8   
  3 Jones, Kiyana              8 Longfellow/LDI         4-06.00    6   
  4 Schlesner, Emma            8 Cashton                4-04.00    5   
  5 Marsolek, Elyssa           7 Longfellow/LDI         4-04.00    4   
  6 Spencer, Ella              8 Weston                 4-02.00    3   
  7 Gronemus, Lily             7 Cashton                4-02.00    2   
  8 Simonson, Rachel           6 Westby                 4-02.00    1   
  9 Brendel, Erika             7 Viroqua                4-00.00  
  9 Reich, Miranda             7 River Valley           4-00.00  
  9 Pickel, Laurissa           8 Weston                 4-00.00  
 12 Fox, Aaliyah               6 Viroqua Orange         3-10.00  
 12 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto                3-10.00  
 12 Cooley, Maureen            8 Wauzeka-Steuben        3-10.00  
 15 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua Orange         3-08.00  
 15 Roethel, Bethany           6 Westby                 3-08.00  
 -- Tosca, Jadyn               7 Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Beck, Gracyn               6 De Soto                     NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heath, Ericka              8 River Valley           6-00.00   10   
  2 Burckhardt, Sydney         6 Viroqua Orange         6-00.00    8   
  3 Liegel, Ava                8 River Valley           6-00.00    6   
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlt, Katie                7 Longfellow/LDI        14-02.50   10   
  2 Milliren, Lilliana         7 De Soto               13-05.00    8   
  3 Cagle, Macy                7 Longfellow/LDI        13-00.50    6   
  4 Borucki, Lily              7 River Valley          12-04.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Jessica          7 Viroqua               12-03.00    4   
  6 Spencer, Renee             7 Weston                11-08.50    3   
  7 Groom, Gabby               8 Wauzeka-Steuben       11-08.00    2   
  8 Greeno, Britney            8 Viroqua Orange        11-06.00    1   
  9 Merrell, Juniper           8 La Crosse Logan       10-11.50  
 10 Gezvain, Allison           8 La Crosse Logan       10-11.00  
 11 Gianoli, Jenna             7 De Soto               10-09.50  
 12 Carpenter, Alyssa          8 Cashton               10-08.00  
 12 Grethel, Maggie            8 Westby                10-08.00  
 14 Giroux, Shantai            8 River Valley          10-04.00  
 15 Snyder, Taylor             6 Seneca                10-03.00  
 16 Leis, Emma                 7 Cashton               10-02.50  
 17 Marfilius, Tamara          6 Wauzeka-Steuben       10-01.00  
 17 Anderson, Mara             6 Viroqua Orange        10-01.00  
 19 Larry, Kadie               6 Viroqua                9-07.00  
 20 Copus, Keeli               7 Weston                 9-02.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreier, Annie            8 Cashton               31-03.00   10   
  2 Koppa, Katrina             8 Viroqua               30-04.00    8   
  3 Kohler, Tasia              8 Longfellow/LDI        29-10.50    6   
  4 Wagemester, Gracie         7 Viroqua               27-06.50    5   
  5 Strittmater, Aubrey        8 Longfellow/LDI        27-04.00    4   
  6 Reichmann, Maddi           7 Wauzeka-Steuben       25-09.00    3   
  7 Spencer, Ella              8 Weston                25-07.50    2   
  8 Albaugh, Saige             8 Weston                24-08.50    1   
  9 Benish, Natalie            7 Westby                24-04.00  
 10 Leis, Emma                 7 Cashton               23-09.50  
 11 Gezvain, Allison           8 La Crosse Logan       22-09.00  
 12 Esser, Emily               8 River Valley          22-08.50  
 13 Chambers, Kendra           6 Seneca                22-08.00  
 14 Hobbs, Emma                8 De Soto               22-07.50  
 15 Haas, Sophia               8 River Valley          21-11.50  
 16 Mindham, Peyton            8 Wauzeka-Steuben       21-06.00  
 17 Henline, Genna             7 Westby                20-04.50  
 18 Vento, Trinity             7 De Soto               19-07.00  
 19 Zitzner, Braylan           6 Viroqua Orange        19-01.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto                  83-11   10   
  2 Butler, Chariell           8 La Crosse Logan          80-10    8   
  3 Kramer, Natalie            8 Cashton                  77-00    6   
  4 Schaller, Jayden           8 River Valley             71-09    5   
  5 Young, Jordan              8 De Soto                  71-04    4   
  6 Kramer, Regan              8 Wauzeka-Steuben          71-01    3   
  7 Johnson, Jada              7 Longfellow/LDI           68-05    2   
  8 Levendowski, Amber         8 Westby                   63-04    1   
  9 Williams, Allison          8 River Valley             60-05  
 10 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton                  57-06  
 11 Klema, Nirea               6 Seneca                   55-10  
 12 Eckhardt, Kacy             8 Longfellow/LDI           54-11  
 13 Vang, Izzy                 8 La Crosse Logan          54-00  
 14 Bell, Tessa                8 Weston                   48-04  
 15 Krachey, Lindsey           8 Wauzeka-Steuben          42-02  
 16 Peasel, Karlee             8 Weston                   41-09  
 17 Hamm, Maddie               7 Viroqua                  41-08  
 18 Allen, Anna                6 Seneca                   26-00  
 19 Ford-Meyer, Raia           7 Viroqua Orange            0.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Jordan              8 De Soto               27-01.00   10   
  2 Schreier, Annie            8 Cashton               26-01.50    8   
  3 Gillmore, Chloe            8 Weston                25-02.50    6   
  4 Hartung, Lainee            8 Longfellow/LDI        25-01.00    5   
  5 Schaller, Jayden           8 River Valley          25-01.00    4   
  6 Lockington, Brooke         8 De Soto               24-10.00    3   
  7 Williams, Allison          8 River Valley          24-08.00    2   
  8 Wielepski, Alexis          8 Wauzeka-Steuben       24-07.00    1   
  9 Butler, Chariell           8 La Crosse Logan       24-00.00  
 10 Eckhardt, Kacy             8 Longfellow/LDI        23-07.50  
 11 Decorah, Lily              8 Weston                21-09.50  
 12 Culpitt, Megan             8 Cashton               20-02.00  
 13 Roethel, Bethany           6 Westby                19-08.00  
 14 Tudahl, Reece              8 La Crosse Logan       18-01.00  
 15 Beers, Kayla               7 Wauzeka-Steuben       17-01.00  
 16 Klema, Nirea               6 Seneca                16-01.00  
 17 Pedretti, Juliette         8 Viroqua               16-00.00  
 18 Campbell, Lauren           8 Viroqua Orange        15-10.00  
 19 Hagensick, Bridget         6 Seneca                15-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Longfellow/LDI             150        2) Cashton                    92   
    3) River Valley                91        4) La Crosse Logan            72   
    5) De Soto                     62        6) Viroqua                    48   
    7) Wauzeka-Steuben             37        8) Westby                     32   
    9) Seneca                      26       10) Viroqua Orange             19   
   10) Weston                      19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Longfellow/LDI             128        2) River Valley              120   
    3) La Crosse Logan             87        4) Wauzeka-Steuben            75   
    5) De Soto                     61        6) Cashton                    41   
    7) Seneca                      35        8) Viroqua                    27   
    9) Westby                      22       10) Weston                      4   
   11) Viroqua Orange               3