Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 07:16 PM
                        West De Pere Invite - 5/9/2017                         
                           West De Pere High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame Academy                               10:18.00   10:15.35   10   
     1) Laskowski, Ashley JR            2) Ehlinger, Maria SR             
     3) Noble, Carly SR                 4) Zingler Hoslett, Bella FR      
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:48.23   10:28.37    8   
     1) Arendt, Kalista JR              2) Shefchik, Lauren JR            
     3) Giddley, Lizzy SR               4) Hilbert, Kate FR               
  3 Green Bay Preble                                 10:35.00   10:52.98    6   
     1) Zenz, Cameron SO                2) Weddle, Makaila JR             
     3) Piontek, Ally SR                4) Holzmann, Abbi SR              
  4 West De Pere                                     10:40.00   11:02.87    4   
     1) Evans, Brehna JR                2) Korbelova, Klara SR            
     3) Arregi, Amaia SR                4) Jensen, Claire SO              
  5 Green Bay Southwest                              10:50.50   11:50.51    2   
     1) Nelson, Domonique FR            2) Hammarlund, Elin SR            
     3) Corbley, Erin FR                4) Franzen, Abby FR               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  8:21.00    8:24.98   10   
     1) Petersen, Nick SR               2) Sierra, Salvador JR            
     3) Starks, Henry SO                4) Borley, Dawson SO              
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:51.00    8:36.16    8   
     1) Kinnard, Travis SR              2) Norton, Isaiah SR              
     3) Paider, Marshall SO             4) Nachtwey, Michael JR           
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 8:44.93    8:41.24    6   
     1) DiRaimondo, Will JR             2) Candelaria-Luria, Luis FR      
     3) Myers, Alex JR                  4) Hoffman, Adrew SR              
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                8:23.00    8:43.61    4   
     1) Rose, Jacob SR                  2) McKean, Alex JR                
     3) Letter, David JR                4) Sauter, Charlie SO             
  5 West De Pere                                      9:20.00    9:42.36    2   
     1) Burns, Matthew FR               2) DeCleene, Jonah FR             
     3) Farah, MacGregor SO             4) Vandenhueval, Broderick SO     
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bence, Isabella           JR Green Bay So           13.10      13.09Q  1 
  2 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere           12.80      13.19Q  2 
  3 Carriveau, Sam            JR West De Pere           13.20      13.43q  1 
  4 Peterik, Sara             SR Green Bay Pr           13.15      13.48q  2 
  5 Khalil, Mia               FR Manitowoc Li           13.15      13.69q  2 
  6 Cooper, Shai' Deja        JR Green Bay Pr           13.64      13.83q  1 
  7 Jordan, Elyza             JR Green Bay So           13.90      13.86q  2 
  8 Treml, Olivia             FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.00      14.01q  1 
  9 Czaplewski, Kelsey        JR Manitowoc Li           13.69      14.07   2 
 10 Ziefle, Katie             SO Notre Dame A           14.41      14.34   1 
 11 VandeCorput, Ava          SO Notre Dame A           14.16      14.41   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buergi, Gavin             JR Green Bay Pr           11.20      11.45Q  2 
  2 Walton-Taylor, Ethan      JR Green Bay Pr           11.32      11.66Q  1 
  3 Keener, Kaleb             JR Green Bay So           11.45      11.50q  2 
  4 Geil, Henry               JR Green Bay Pr           11.34      11.68q  2 
  5 Yahsha, Joshua            SO Green Bay So           11.60      11.92q  1 
  6 Deprey, Jon               SR Luxemburg-Ca           11.64      12.14q  1 
  7 Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere           12.20      12.21q  2 
  8 Chervenka, Derek          SO Luxemburg-Ca           12.40      12.49q  2 
  9 Curran, Jacob             JR Manitowoc Li           12.25      12.49   1 
 10 Komis, Josh               JR Green Bay So           12.30      12.53   1 
 11 Adam, Connor              JR Notre Dame A           12.05      12.59   2 
 12 Nimmer, Cayden            FR Notre Dame A           13.10      12.79   1 
 13 Limoni, Brandon           SO Notre Dame A           12.71      12.87   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Sydney            JR Green Bay Pr           15.42      16.18Q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere           15.41      16.96Q  2 
  3 Wortruba, Molly           JR Luxemburg-Ca           16.75      17.56q  1 
  4 Barnard, Emma             SO Green Bay So           17.20      17.93q  2 
  5 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere           17.44      18.30q  1 
  6 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           17.88      18.40q  1 
  7 Cribben, Emily            FR Notre Dame A           19.31      18.97q  2 
  8 Olson, Callie             JR Manitowoc Li           18.45      19.24q  2 
  9 Flynn, Cassie             FR Luxemburg-Ca           20.45      20.94   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larson, Sam               SR Luxemburg-Ca           15.10      15.21Q  2 
  2 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           15.60      16.14Q  1 
  3 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           16.10      16.31q  2 
  4 Garcia, Adrian            SR Green Bay So           16.00      16.79q  2 
  5 Westlund, Brett           JR Green Bay Pr           16.40      16.88q  1 
  6 Lemens, Jonathan          SR Notre Dame A           16.29      17.24q  1 
  7 Markland, Nick            JR Notre Dame A           15.92      17.29q  1 
  8 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere           19.50      19.31q  2 
  9 Larson, Luke              FR Luxemburg-Ca           20.17      19.83   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armijo, Sydney            JR Green Bay Pr           16.18      15.52   10   
  2 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere           16.96      16.33    8   
  3 Wortruba, Molly           JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.56      17.07    6   
  4 Barnard, Emma             SO Green Bay So           17.93      17.17    4   
  5 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           18.40      18.22    2   
  6 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere           18.30      18.40    1   
  7 Cribben, Emily            FR Notre Dame A           18.97      18.80  
  8 Olson, Callie             JR Manitowoc Li           19.24      18.93  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sam               SR Luxemburg-Ca           15.21      15.33   10   
  2 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           16.14      15.91    8   
  3 Garcia, Adrian            SR Green Bay So           16.79      16.50    6   
  4 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           16.31      16.55    4   
  5 Westlund, Brett           JR Green Bay Pr           16.88      16.85    2   
  6 Lemens, Jonathan          SR Notre Dame A           17.24      17.21    1   
  7 Markland, Nick            JR Notre Dame A           17.29      17.27  
  8 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere           19.31      19.33  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bence, Isabella           JR Green Bay So           13.09      13.03   10   
  2 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere           13.19      13.15    8   
  3 Peterik, Sara             SR Green Bay Pr           13.48      13.40    6   
  4 Carriveau, Sam            JR West De Pere           13.43      13.49    4   
  5 Khalil, Mia               FR Manitowoc Li           13.69      13.76    2   
  6 Jordan, Elyza             JR Green Bay So           13.86      13.95    1   
  7 Treml, Olivia             FR Luxemburg-Ca           14.01      14.07  
  8 Cooper, Shai' Deja        JR Green Bay Pr           13.83      14.43  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buergi, Gavin             JR Green Bay Pr           11.45      11.31   10   
  2 Keener, Kaleb             JR Green Bay So           11.50      11.33    8   
  3 Geil, Henry               JR Green Bay Pr           11.68      11.63    6   
  4 Walton-Taylor, Ethan      JR Green Bay Pr           11.66      11.77    4   
  5 Deprey, Jon               SR Luxemburg-Ca           12.14      11.95    2   
  6 Yahsha, Joshua            SO Green Bay So           11.92      12.00    1   
  7 Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere           12.21      12.15  
  8 Chervenka, Derek          SO Luxemburg-Ca           12.49      12.52  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutlan, Marissa           SO Green Bay So         5:28.00    5:36.14   10   
  2 Welhouse, Clara           JR Green Bay So         5:29.00    5:38.87    8   
  3 Turriff, Sami             JR West De Pere         5:58.00    5:49.49    6   
  4 Arendt, Kalista           JR Luxemburg-Ca         5:50.24    5:50.80    4   
  5 Brogan, Macie             SR Manitowoc Li         5:50.00    5:53.17    2   
  6 Giddley, Lizzy            SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:56.10    5:57.26    1   
  7 Zenz, McKenna             SO Green Bay Pr         6:00.00    6:00.86  
  8 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere         6:06.00    6:08.16  
  9 Hesselink, Alexis         SO Green Bay Pr         6:12.00    6:11.94  
 10 Ledvina, Courtney         SO Notre Dame A         6:05.00    6:17.54  
 11 Haanen, Della             SR Green Bay Pr         6:33.00    6:39.89  
 12 Krueger, Katie            FR Luxemburg-Ca         6:48.04    6:43.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebeck, Hunter           JR Luxemburg-Ca         4:33.11    4:30.59   10   
  2 Ricker, Sam               SR West De Pere         4:41.00    4:30.89    8   
  3 Evans, Jermaine           SO West De Pere         4:29.00    4:36.73    6   
  4 Colleran, Jack            SR Notre Dame A         4:39.00    4:40.84    4   
  5 Kasten, Tanner            SO Luxemburg-Ca         4:47.95    4:43.14    2   
  6 Roach, Will               SR Notre Dame A         4:47.00    4:44.32    1   
  7 Conard, Tanner            JR Green Bay Pr         4:53.53    4:45.68  
  8 Legois, Bryce             JR Green Bay Pr         4:55.81    4:49.16  
  9 Meyer, Adam               SR Green Bay So         5:08.35    4:53.73  
 10 Schommer, Christian       SO Green Bay Pr         5:02.30    4:54.85  
 11 Myers, Jack               JR Manitowoc Li         5:21.31    4:59.12  
 12 Cavanaugh, Jack           JR Manitowoc Li         5:14.53    5:15.42  
 13 Martin, Jackson           SR Notre Dame A         6:49.00    6:56.74  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:48.56    1:49.60   10   
     1) Cooper, Shai' Deja JR           2) Nass, Britney JR               
     3) Paplham, Olivia FR              4) Armijo, Sydney JR              
  2 West De Pere                                      1:54.00    1:53.21    8   
     1) Blount, Daphne SR               2) Billie, Camille JR             
     3) Allen, Anna SR                  4) Linssen, Piper SO              
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:54.78    1:54.12    6   
     1) Khalil, Mia FR                  2) Davis, Lauryn JR               
     3) Swoboda, Ava SO                 4) Bergene, Autumn JR             
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:59.77    1:58.17    4   
     1) Veeser, Mckenna JR              2) Liebeck, Erin SR               
     3) Cherney, Hannah SR              4) Adams, Arabella SO             
 -- Green Bay Southwest                               1:49.00         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Ja'Presha JR          2) Phelps, Erin SO                
     3) Winters, Tiana SR               4) Bence, Isabella JR             
 -- Notre Dame Academy                                1:52.50         DQ  
     1) VandeCorput, Ava SO             2) Rose, Ellie FR                 
     3) Walch, Katherine FR             4) Lemens, Ashley FR              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:32.00    1:30.77   10   
     1) Buss, Ryan SR                   2) Buergi, Gavin JR               
     3) Duffney, Tanner SR              4) Starks, Max SR                 
  2 West De Pere                                      1:34.00    1:32.54    8   
     1) Vandenberg, Tony JR             2) Fink, Isaac SR                 
     3) Folkman, Hunter SR              4) Destache, Brandon SR           
  3 Green Bay Southwest                               1:35.00    1:36.54    6   
     1) Maloney, Kobe SR                2) Komis, Josh JR                 
     3) Bunker, Allen JR                4) Kaufman, Brett SR              
  4 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:35.38    1:37.10    4   
     1) Becker, Colton SR               2) Henrickson, Dylan SR           
     3) Johnston, Dylan SR              4) Huizar, Oscar SR               
  5 Notre Dame Academy                                1:32.40    1:38.27    2   
     1) Gunville, Drew SO               2) Markland, Nick JR              
     3) Limoni, Brandon SO              4) Bell, Connor JR                
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:41.00    1:42.49  
     1) Karman, Tanner SR               2) Robinson, Dakota SO            
     3) Granius, Jesse JR               4) VanDurzen, Tony JR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ehlinger, Maria           SR Notre Dame A         1:03.40    1:00.80   3  10   
  2 Irish, Chloe              SR West De Pere         1:03.25    1:02.38   3   8   
  3 Jackson, Jazzy            FR Green Bay So         1:02.80    1:03.63   3   6   
  4 Hilbert, Kate             FR Luxemburg-Ca         1:03.21    1:03.93   3   4   
  5 Shefchik, Lauren          JR Luxemburg-Ca         1:07.26    1:06.01   2   2   
  6 Nelsen, Autumn            JR Luxemburg-Ca         1:07.13    1:06.92   3   1   
  7 Morrissey, Maddie         SO Green Bay Pr         1:07.55    1:07.10   2 
  8 DeCleene, Sophia          JR West De Pere         1:08.00    1:08.33   2 
  9 Wall, Kaitlyn             SO West De Pere         1:07.00    1:08.92   3 
 10 Piontek, Ally             SR Green Bay Pr         1:08.22    1:09.06   2 
 11 Grzelak, Anna             FR Notre Dame A         1:08.60    1:10.18   1 
 12 Carlson, Anya             SR Notre Dame A         1:09.70    1:13.00   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lemens, Jake              JR Green Bay Pr           53.20      52.00   3  10   
  2 Hummel, Nick              SO Green Bay Pr           52.93      52.76   3   8   
  3 Kinnard, Travis           SR Luxemburg-Ca           52.56      52.78   3   6   
  4 Paider, Marshall          SO Luxemburg-Ca           53.71      52.87   2   4   
  5 Broulire, Alex            SO Notre Dame A           53.40      53.48   3   2   
  6 Statz, Joe                JR Green Bay So           53.50      54.11   3   1   
  7 Deprey, Jon               SR Luxemburg-Ca           53.72      54.94   2 
  8 Serrano, Nathaniel        FR Green Bay So           55.00      55.37   2 
  9 Hermes, Devon             SO West De Pere           55.10      55.38   2 
 10 Borley, Spencer           SO West De Pere           57.00      55.65   1 
 11 Drake, Jack               SR Notre Dame A           55.50      56.96   1 
 12 Jensen, Avery             SO Green Bay So           55.00      57.09   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   50.23      49.09   10   
     1) Dawidowich, Emily SO            2) Spencer, Oceanna SR            
     3) Parrish, Nicole SR              4) Nickels, Shelby SR             
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 51.70      51.04    8   
     1) Jordan, Elyza JR                2) Mitchell, Ja'Presha JR         
     3) Phelps, Erin SO                 4) Bence, Isabella JR             
  3 Green Bay Preble                                    52.14      52.31    6   
     1) Cooper, Shai' Deja JR           2) Nass, Britney JR               
     3) Paplham, Olivia FR              4) Peterik, Sara SR               
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  54.40      55.58    4   
     1) VandeCorput, Ava SO             2) Ziefle, Katie SO               
     3) Lemens, Ashley FR               4) Reitz, Hana FR                 
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     56.50      56.43    2   
     1) Veeser, Mckenna JR              2) Liebeck, Erin SR               
     3) Cherney, Hannah SR              4) Adams, Arabella SO             
 -- West De Pere                                        50.66         DQ  
     1) Carriveau, Sam JR               2) Brennan, Faythe SR             
     3) Kandravi, Caroline JR           4) Olson, Kaylee FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        45.00      44.19   10   
     1) Beaumier, Austin JR             2) Deprey, Bennet SO              
     3) Folkman, Hunter SR              4) Destache, Brandon SR           
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 44.69      44.32    8   
     1) Yahsha, Joshua SO               2) Keener, Kaleb JR               
     3) Maloney, Kobe SR                4) Kaufman, Brett SR              
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                  46.20      47.54    6   
     1) Adam, Connor JR                 2) Carlson, Matthew SR            
     3) Nimmer, Cayden FR               4) Limoni, Brandon SO             
  4 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   47.53      47.90    4   
     1) Miglieri, Marcus FR             2) Curran, Jacob JR               
     3) Braun, Garrett JR               4) Cox, Kristoffer SR             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     49.00      48.15    2   
     1) Karman, Tanner SR               2) Robinson, Dakota SO            
     3) Granius, Jesse JR               4) VanDurzen, Tony JR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armijo, Sydney            JR Green Bay Pr           50.27      48.44   2  10   
  2 Wortruba, Molly           JR Luxemburg-Ca           50.21      50.45   2   8   
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie         SO Luxemburg-Ca           50.71      51.97   2   6   
  4 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           51.80      52.80   2   4   
  5 Barnard, Emma             SO Green Bay So           51.95      55.37   2   2   
  6 Cribben, Emily            FR Notre Dame A           53.80      55.63   1   1   
  7 Olson, Callie             JR Manitowoc Li           55.34      56.77   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sam               SR Luxemburg-Ca           39.32      40.59   3  10   
  2 Garcia, Adrian            SR Green Bay So           41.55      42.03   3   8   
  3 Westlund, Brett           JR Green Bay Pr           42.01      42.13   3   6   
  4 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           42.44      43.00   3   4   
  5 Lemens, Jonathan          SR Notre Dame A           43.50      44.17   3   2   
  6 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           44.26      44.34   2   1   
  7 Vandenplas, Ethan         SR Green Bay Pr           43.87      44.45   3 
  8 Cribben, Devin            SR Notre Dame A           45.60      44.89   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           SO Green Bay So           46.68      44.92   1 
 10 Burns, Matthew            FR West De Pere           46.29      46.21   2 
 11 Chervenka, Derek          SO Luxemburg-Ca           48.18      48.07   1 
 12 Derenne, Christian        FR Luxemburg-Ca           49.17      48.63   1 
 13 Lodel, Hayden             SR Manitowoc Li           45.09      48.93   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zenz, Cameron             SO Green Bay Pr         2:32.00    2:32.24   10   
  2 Arendt, Kalista           JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:35.15    2:34.30    8   
  3 Weddle, Makaila           JR Green Bay Pr         2:33.00    2:36.85    6   
  4 Tillman, Morgan           SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:44.90    2:39.75    4   
  5 Amasone, Jillian          SR Manitowoc Li         2:49.70    2:47.57    2   
  6 Holzmann, Abbi            SR Green Bay Pr         2:49.00    2:48.69    1   
  7 Franzen, Abby             FR Green Bay So         2:50.70    2:48.85  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebeck, Hunter           JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:04.62    2:03.77   10   
  2 Evans, Jermaine           SO West De Pere         2:03.00    2:05.27    8   
  3 Starks, Henry             SO Green Bay Pr         2:06.26    2:05.79    6   
  4 Sierra, Salvador          JR Green Bay Pr         2:06.82    2:06.99    4   
  5 Meyer, Adam               SR Green Bay So         2:04.00    2:07.45    2   
  6 Borley, Dawson            SO Green Bay Pr         2:05.00    2:08.35    1   
  7 Ehlinger, Johnny          SO Notre Dame A         2:11.00    2:09.52  
  8 Strzyzewski, Noah         SO Manitowoc Li         2:18.19    2:09.70  
  9 Jansen, Erick             SR Manitowoc Li         2:17.68    2:09.84  
 10 McKean, Alex              JR Notre Dame A         2:08.00    2:10.60  
 11 Letter, David             JR Notre Dame A         2:13.00    2:14.62  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawidowich, Emily         SO Manitowoc Li           26.39      25.74   2  10   
  2 Zellner, Grace            JR Notre Dame A           27.35      26.98   2   8   
  3 Ehlinger, Maria           SR Notre Dame A           27.28      27.05   2   6   
  4 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere           27.40      27.51   2   4   
  5 Kandravi, Caroline        JR West De Pere           27.60      27.60   1   2   
  6 Simmons, Jaddan           FR Green Bay So           27.50      27.95   2   1   
  7 Phelps, Erin              SO Green Bay So           26.90      28.20   2 
  8 Bergene, Autumn           JR Manitowoc Li           28.20      28.66   1 
  9 Walch, Katherine          FR Notre Dame A           29.80      29.01   1 
 10 Adams, Arabella           SO Luxemburg-Ca           28.92      29.54   1 
 11 Bukouricz, Jordan         SO Luxemburg-Ca           30.61      30.23   1 
 12 Appleton, Sydney          SO West De Pere           29.70      30.34   1 
 13 Bartow, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li           30.10      30.93   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buss, Ryan                SR Green Bay Pr           23.51      22.69   2  10   
  2 Duffney, Tanner           SR Green Bay Pr           23.53      23.41   2   8   
  3 Starks, Max               SR Green Bay Pr           23.75      23.45   2   6   
  4 Keener, Kaleb             JR Green Bay So           23.10      23.51   2   4   
  5 Fink, Isaac               SR West De Pere           24.29      24.37   2   2   
  6 Statz, Joe                JR Green Bay So           23.20      24.40   2   1   
  7 Deprey, Jon               SR Luxemburg-Ca           23.49      25.11   2 
  8 Adam, Connor              JR Notre Dame A           25.37      25.30   1 
  9 Braun, Garrett            JR Manitowoc Li           25.54      25.33   1 
 10 Robinson, Dakota          SO Luxemburg-Ca           25.34      25.54   1 
 11 Curran, Malcolm           SO Manitowoc Li           25.60      25.57   1 
 12 Nimmer, Cayden            FR Notre Dame A           25.81      25.57   1 
 13 DeJardin, Logan           FR West De Pere           25.40      26.05   1 
 14 Miglieri, Marcus          FR Manitowoc Li           25.16      26.39   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welhouse, Clara           JR Green Bay So        11:55.00   11:50.06   10   
  2 Cutlan, Marissa           SO Green Bay So        12:00.50   12:04.12    8   
  3 DeCleene, Sophia          JR West De Pere        12:19.00   12:11.10    6   
  4 Lane, Macey               FR Green Bay Pr        12:45.00   12:29.86    4   
  5 Laskowski, Ashley         JR Notre Dame A        12:13.00   12:31.11    2   
  6 Landry, Morgan            JR Green Bay So        12:05.50   12:32.02    1   
  7 Stumpf, Kate              JR Notre Dame A        13:07.00   12:36.84  
  8 Giddley, Lizzy            SR Luxemburg-Ca        12:45.45   13:02.57  
  9 Meister, Marlee           JR Green Bay Pr        13:26.00   13:17.07  
 10 Laakso, Maria             SR Green Bay Pr        14:03.00   13:37.27  
 11 Haen, Gabrielle           SO Luxemburg-Ca        14:36.69   15:09.58  
 12 DeBaker, Makayla          FR Luxemburg-Ca        14:38.60   15:10.87  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verheyden, Nick           JR Green Bay Pr        10:03.64   10:19.31   10   
  2 Ricker, Sam               SR West De Pere        10:15.00   10:21.90    8   
  3 Colleran, Jack            SR Notre Dame A        10:15.00   10:26.06    6   
  4 Kasten, Tanner            SO Luxemburg-Ca        10:48.18   10:29.86    4   
  5 Scheld, Parker            SR Green Bay Pr        10:35.50   10:31.03    2   
  6 Ernst, Hans               JR Notre Dame A        10:38.00   10:39.27    1   
  7 Norton, Isaiah            SR Luxemburg-Ca        10:42.39   10:55.79  
  8 Rotter, Henry             JR Manitowoc Li        11:27.69   11:02.48  
  9 Van Gheem, Teegan         SO Green Bay So        11:45.00   11:03.26  
 10 Nachtwey, Michael         JR Luxemburg-Ca        11:31.00   11:35.63  
 11 Cavanaugh, Jack           JR Manitowoc Li        11:42.42   11:36.87  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 4:09.80    4:10.88   10   
     1) Spencer, Oceanna SR             2) Reinhart, Breanna SO           
     3) Robinson, Cayla FR              4) Parrish, Nicole SR             
  2 West De Pere                                      4:30.00    4:22.25    8   
     1) Wall, Kaitlyn SO                2) Irish, Chloe SR                
     3) Blount, Daphne SR               4) Turriff, Sami JR               
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:21.28    4:22.76    6   
     1) Cherney, Hannah SR              2) Nelsen, Autumn JR              
     3) Shefchik, Lauren JR             4) Hilbert, Kate FR               
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                4:18.00    4:23.21    4   
     1) Zellner, Grace JR               2) Rose, Ellie FR                 
     3) Noble, Carly SR                 4) Comar, Abby SO                 
  5 Green Bay Southwest                               4:25.50    4:23.73    2   
     1) Jackson, Jazzy FR               2) Simmons, Jaddan FR             
     3) Nelson, Domonique FR            4) Winters, Tiana SR              
  6 Green Bay Preble                                  4:33.00    4:31.24  
     1) Morrissey, Maddie SO            2) Zenz, Cameron SO               
     3) Piontek, Ally SR                4) Paul, Karisa JR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  3:30.00    3:29.66   10   
     1) Hummel, Nick SO                 2) Starks, Max SR                 
     3) Duffney, Tanner SR              4) Lemens, Jake JR                
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:33.00    3:30.17    8   
     1) Larson, Sam SR                  2) Liebeck, Hunter JR             
     3) Paider, Marshall SO             4) Kinnard, Travis SR             
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 3:35.63    3:39.21    6   
     1) Henrickson, Dylan SR            2) Becker, Colton SR              
     3) Tice, David SO                  4) Myers, Alex JR                 
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                3:38.00    3:39.83    4   
     1) Drake, Jack SR                  2) Gunville, Drew SO              
     3) Markland, Nick JR               4) Sauter, Charlie SO             
  5 Green Bay Southwest                               3:41.00    3:40.84    2   
     1) Jensen, Avery SO                2) Statz, Joe JR                  
     3) Garcia, Adrian SR               4) Meyer, Adam SR                 
  6 West De Pere                                      3:45.00    3:45.81  
     1) Priebe, Deonte JR               2) Finley, Gabe FR                
     3) Borley, Spencer SO              4) Hermes, Devon SO               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazzy            FR Green Bay So         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie         SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Van Duyse, Jensen         SR Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Cortes, Celia             JR Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Rose, Ellie               FR Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  5 Simmons, Jaddan           FR Green Bay So         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 DiRaimondo, Katie         FR Manitowoc Li         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Reitz, Hana               FR Notre Dame A         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Swoboda, Ava              SO Manitowoc Li         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Bergelin, Brittany        SR Green Bay So         5-00.00    4-06.00  
  8 Davis, Lauryn             JR Manitowoc Li         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Sam               SR Luxemburg-Ca         6-01.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Endlich, Branden          SR Green Bay Pr         6-03.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Herrscher, Emmit          JR West De Pere         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Lardinois, Dalton         SO Green Bay Pr         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Yang, Michael             SO Manitowoc Li         5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Carriveau, Jacob          FR West De Pere         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Barker, Ryan              FR Manitowoc Li         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Koss, Colton              SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Tice, David               SO Manitowoc Li         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Duyse, Jensen         SR Green Bay Pr        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Bowe, Olivia              JR West De Pere        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Vandenlangenberg, Meghan  SO West De Pere        10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Nelson, Domonique         FR Green Bay So         7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Rohrer, Julie             JR Manitowoc Li         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Schumacher, Lilly         JR Notre Dame A         8-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Veeser, Mckenna           JR Luxemburg-Ca         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Janowski, Trinity         SO Notre Dame A         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Suchan, Eliza             SO Manitowoc Li         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Lucas          SR Green Bay Pr        14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Charles, Julian           SR Green Bay Pr        13-06.00   13-06.00    7   
  2 Graef, Keenan             SR West De Pere        14-02.00   13-06.00    7   
  4 Desotell, Barrett         SR Notre Dame A        12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Rinke, Evan               SO West De Pere        11-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  6 Carlson, Matthew          SR Notre Dame A        11-06.00   10-06.00    0.50
  6 Bell, Connor              JR Notre Dame A        11-06.00   10-06.00    0.50
  8 Lardinois, Dalton         SO Green Bay Pr        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Gregorich, Jesse          FR Luxemburg-Ca         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Luke              FR Luxemburg-Ca         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Thao, Jason               SR Manitowoc Li         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnston, Dylan           SR Manitowoc Li         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere        17-04.00   17-03.50   10   
  2 Nickels, Shelby           SR Manitowoc Li        17-04.00   16-01.00    8   
  3 Wortruba, Molly           JR Luxemburg-Ca        15-09.00   15-09.75    6   
  4 Ronk, Alyssa              JR Green Bay Pr        16-06.00   15-07.50    4   
  5 Zinkel, Tyra              SR Green Bay So        15-08.00   15-02.75    2   
  6 Zellner, Grace            JR Notre Dame A        15-06.00   14-10.25    1   
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie         SO Luxemburg-Ca        14-09.00   14-09.00  
  8 Kabat, Lily               SO Notre Dame A        14-08.00   13-10.00  
  9 Ayotte, Ashlen            SR Manitowoc Li        14-01.00   13-01.75  
 10 Hager, Taylor             JR Manitowoc Li        13-01.00   12-05.25  
 -- Nass, Britney             JR Green Bay Pr        15-04.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Arabella           SO Luxemburg-Ca        14-07.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endlich, Branden          SR Green Bay Pr        21-03.00   21-06.25   10   
  2 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere        20-05.00   20-11.50    8   
  3 Vang, Bobby               JR Green Bay So        20-04.00   18-10.50    6   
  4 Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere        18-02.00   18-04.50    4   
  5 Gunville, Drew            SO Notre Dame A        18-04.00   17-03.00    2   
  6 Kaufman, Mike             FR Manitowoc Li        16-04.00   17-01.00    1   
  7 Chervenka, Derek          SO Luxemburg-Ca        17-04.00   16-10.50  
  8 Frink, Alex               JR Manitowoc Li        15-03.00   15-04.50  
 -- Fowler, Brennen           FR Green Bay So        17-06.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinkel, Tyra              SR Green Bay So        33-10.00   33-06.50   10   
  2 Kabat, Lily               SO Notre Dame A        32-07.00   33-01.50    8   
  3 Wortruba, Molly           JR Luxemburg-Ca        34-11.00   32-06.00    6   
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie         SO Luxemburg-Ca        32-00.00   31-11.25    4   
  5 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere        30-11.00   31-01.00    2   
  6 Rose, Ellie               FR Notre Dame A        32-09.00   30-11.00    1   
  7 Ronk, Alyssa              JR Green Bay Pr        32-08.00   30-02.50  
  8 Zellner, Grace            JR Notre Dame A        30-08.00   30-02.25  
  9 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Green Bay Pr        32-01.00   30-02.00  
 10 Bartow, Morgan            SO Manitowoc Li        30-04.00   29-09.50  
 11 Lor, Lily                 SR Manitowoc Li        28-07.00   27-02.75  
 12 Cherveny, Alyse           JR West De Pere        27-11.00   26-02.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrscher, Emmit          JR West De Pere        41-02.00   40-04.00   10   
  2 Keener, Kaleb             JR Green Bay So        41-00.00   40-02.50    8   
  3 Sanders, Tyler            FR West De Pere        39-02.00   37-01.50    6   
  4 Yang, Michael             SO Manitowoc Li        37-11.00   36-11.75    4   
  5 Thiry, Evan               SO Luxemburg-Ca        35-05.00   35-01.75    2   
  6 Curran, Malcolm           SO Manitowoc Li        38-03.00   33-07.75    1   
 -- Rasmussen, Tyler          FR Green Bay So        38-06.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parkos, Gabrielle         JR Green Bay Pr           96-00      99-08   10   
  2 Lawler, Emily             SR Green Bay So           97-11      99-07    8   
  3 Ladwig, Emma              FR Green Bay Pr           89-00      88-07    6   
  4 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere           84-00      87-01    4   
  5 Legreve, Jorden           JR Luxemburg-Ca           86-11      80-11    2   
  6 Ledvina, CJ               JR Notre Dame A           79-04      77-00    1   
  7 Meeuwsen, Katrina         JR Green Bay So           79-02      76-11  
  8 Nunez, Selena             SR Green Bay Pr           90-00      76-10  
  9 Adamczak, Callie          SR Notre Dame A           66-01      68-08  
 10 Ciriacks, Hannah          JR Notre Dame A           72-09      66-03  
 11 Musial, Massendra         SO Manitowoc Li           58-00      64-06  
 12 Martin, Mikayla           SR Manitowoc Li           60-08      57-06  
 -- Easley, Bryanna           JR Green Bay So           79-01         ND  
 -- Stoffel, Madison          JR West De Pere           85-07         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigand, Connor            SR Manitowoc Li          172-08     167-05   10   
  2 Chambers, Al'Moni         SR Green Bay Pr          156-10     159-09    8   
  3 Christoff, Bryce          SR Luxemburg-Ca          140-02     128-03    6   
  4 DuChateau, Brett          JR Green Bay Pr          137-00     126-09    4   
  5 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere          107-00     126-03    2   
  6 Carlson, Adam             JR Manitowoc Li          128-04     125-06    1   
  7 Eckley, Jordan            SR Manitowoc Li          143-05     121-03  
  8 Howard, Nick              SO Green Bay So          145-00     120-07  
  9 Graef, Bryce              FR West De Pere          115-06     113-00  
 10 Bartolazzi, Justin        SO Green Bay So          110-00     104-10  
 11 Trgovac, Michael          SR Notre Dame A          102-10     101-01  
 12 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere          117-06     100-03  
 13 Lee, Brandon              JR Green Bay So          111-00      96-08  
 14 deVilla, Mikee            SO Notre Dame A           85-01      80-03  
 -- VanDenBush, Trevor        SR Luxemburg-Ca          127-02         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Emily             SR Green Bay So        35-03.00   35-06.50   10   
  2 Hendricks, Jada           FR West De Pere        34-01.00   34-08.50    8   
  3 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere        30-08.00   30-08.50    6   
  4 Maedke, Skye              JR Luxemburg-Ca        31-00.00   29-09.00    4   
  5 Ciriacks, Hannah          JR Notre Dame A        27-09.00   28-03.00    2   
  6 Musial, Massendra         SO Manitowoc Li        26-05.00   27-11.00    1   
  7 Cameron, Kaitlyn          FR West De Pere        28-11.00   27-04.50  
  8 Bellmore, Deidre          JR Notre Dame A        25-04.00   25-09.50  
  9 Mollen, Bailey            FR Green Bay So        29-07.00   25-02.00  
 10 Martin, Mikayla           SR Manitowoc Li        27-05.00   24-06.50  
 11 Easley, Bryanna           JR Green Bay So        33-09.00   24-02.00  
 12 Adamczak, Callie          SR Notre Dame A        24-01.00   23-07.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigand, Connor            SR Manitowoc Li        54-06.00   54-07.50   10   
  2 Eckley, Jordan            SR Manitowoc Li        53-11.00   52-08.00    8   
  3 Nass, Jordan              SR Green Bay Pr        51-10.00   48-01.00    6   
  4 Howard, Nick              SO Green Bay So        48-06.00   44-09.00    4   
  5 VanDenBush, Trevor        SR Luxemburg-Ca        45-11.00   43-09.50    2   
  6 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere        43-03.00   43-01.00    1   
  7 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere        45-03.00   42-07.00  
  8 Bartolazzi, Justin        SO Green Bay So        42-00.00   40-10.00  
  9 Christoff, Bryce          SR Luxemburg-Ca        40-02.00   40-09.50  
 10 Trgovac, Michael          SR Notre Dame A        39-01.00   38-04.00  
 11 Carlson, Adam             JR Manitowoc Li        42-03.00   37-11.00  
 12 Miller, Robert            SO Green Bay So        37-00.00   33-07.50  
 13 deVilla, Mikee            SO Notre Dame A        33-09.00   32-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere               121        2) Green Bay Southwest       116.50
    3) Green Bay Preble           109        4) Luxemburg-Casco            94   
    5) Notre Dame Academy          59.50     6) Manitowoc Lincoln          52   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           180        2) West De Pere              116   
    3) Luxemburg-Casco             96        4) Green Bay Southwest        65   
    5) Manitowoc Lincoln           57        6) Notre Dame Academy         40