Licensed to Bay Port High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 06:22 PM
                 Bayview Middle School Invitational - 5/9/2017                 
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boehm, Paige               8 Bay View               18.47      18.53   4   5   
  2 Noe, Madison               8 Bay View               17.33      18.59   4   3   
  3 Ackley, Mkenzey            8 Lombardi               18.22      19.17   4   1   
  4 Robertson, Olivia          8 Lombardi               19.20      19.49   4 
  5 Holmes, Tavi               7 Lombardi               19.58      19.65   4 
  6 Palomaki, Sydney           7 Bay View               20.37      19.75   3 
  7 Szelagowski, Jacki         7 Bay View               19.67      20.25   4 
  8 Thomas, Kathryn            7 Bay View               18.62      20.34   4 
  9 Oliphant, Kayse            8 Lombardi               20.51      20.90   3 
 10 Jensen, Sydney             7 Lombardi               20.57      21.02   3 
 11 Serrano, Kailyn            8 Lombardi               20.01      21.39   4 
 12 Metzger, Madeline          8 Bay View               21.88      21.43   2 
 13 Lamb, Hailey               7 Bay View               22.97      21.69   1 
 14 Twaroski, Cora             7 Bay View               20.17      21.91   3 
 15 Noel, Lily                 7 Lombardi               20.78      21.96   3 
 16 Butler, Madylin            7 Bay View               21.00      22.06   2 
 17 Gamboa, Maria              8 Lombardi               20.84      22.13   3 
 18 Warber, Sayge              8 Bay View               21.50      22.26   2 
 19 Hendricks, Hailey          8 Bay View               21.21      22.28   2 
 20 Jaurez, Iris               7 Lombardi               21.46      22.32   2 
 21 Blackowl, Argina           8 Lombardi               20.93      22.51   3 
 22 Shifflett, Rachel          7 Bay View               22.23      22.51   2 
 23 Tingley, Madelyn           7 Bay View               20.64      22.53   3 
 24 Rusch, Cadence             7 Bay View               22.83      22.63   1 
 25 Balaporia, Myah            8 Bay View               21.50      22.68   2 
 26 Tappy, Sydney              8 Bay View               21.20      22.94   2 
 27 Cravillion, Lauren         8 Bay View               22.50      23.21   1 
 28 Gauthier, Olivia           7 Bay View               24.15      24.03   1 
 29 Gannon, Olivia             7 Bay View               23.54      24.05   1 
 30 Bonnie, Ella               7 Lombardi               23.17      24.55   1 
 31 Cohen, Nasya               7 Lombardi               23.57      24.78   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callesen, Colten           8 Bay View               15.80      16.29   3   5   
  2 Cooper-Hockers, Eric       8 Lombardi               16.82      17.13   3   3   
  3 Sze, Jonathan              7 Bay View               17.90      17.54   3   1   
  4 McNeil, Robert             8 Bay View               17.80      18.18   3 
  5 Johnson, Isaiah            7 Bay View               17.80      18.27   3 
  6 Burton, Nick               8 Lombardi               17.22      18.39   3 
  7 Cruz, Atticus              8 Lombardi               18.26      18.70   3 
  8 Carr, Austin               8 Lombardi               18.00      19.29   3 
  9 Knight, Mario              7 Lombardi                          19.33   2 
 10 Laplante, Sean             7 Lombardi               19.20      19.86   2 
 11 Zeidler, Theo              7 Bay View                          19.87   1 
 12 Clusman, Fluton            7 Bay View                          20.06   1 
 13 Thibert, Lucas             7 Bay View                          20.23   1 
 14 Coniff, Alex               7 Lombardi               18.50      20.65   3 
 15 Seymour, Logan             7 Bay View                          22.13   1 
 16 Moreno, Roderic            7 Lombardi               21.14      22.20   2 
 17 Kuchta, Austin             7 Lombardi               20.59      22.32   2 
 18 Bartle, Will               7 Lombardi               21.78      22.32   1 
 19 Guderyon, Ashton           7 Lombardi               19.90      22.35   2 
 20 Specht, Ethan              7 Lombardi               20.97      22.76   2 
 -- Sylvester, Alex            8 Bay View               18.80         DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaiden             8 Lombardi               13.00      14.22   6   5   
  2 Klug, Emma                 8 Lombardi               13.40      14.84   6   3   
  3 Jensen, Sydney             7 Lombardi                          15.02   3   1   
  4 McGlachlin, Keegan         8 Bay View               14.92      15.06   5 
  5 Serrano, Kailyn            8 Lombardi               15.00      15.20   5 
  6 Palomaki, Sydney           7 Bay View               14.33      15.22   6 
  7 Lofton, Ashanti            8 Lombardi               14.40      15.26   6 
  8 Hull, Aleshanee            8 Lombardi               14.40      15.31   6 
  9 Homes, Tavi                8 Lombardi               16.00      15.45   4 
 10 Torres, Jocelyn            8 Lombardi               14.50      15.49   6 
 11 Balaporia, Myah            8 Bay View               15.03      15.50   5 
 12 Norman, Gabby              8 Lombardi               15.50      15.53   4 
 13 Hoida, Kendall             8 Lombardi               14.38      15.54   6 
 14 Magnin, Hailey             8 Bay View               14.52      15.69   6 
 15 Chilson, Ella              7 Bay View               14.60      15.73   5 
 16 LaRonge, Abigail           7 Bay View               15.05      15.77   5 
 17 Warber, Sayge              8 Bay View               15.13      15.84   5 
 18 Wood, Kaylnn               7 Bay View               15.85      15.92   4 
 19 Twaroski, Cora             7 Bay View               15.87      15.93   4 
 20 Hendricks, Hailey          8 Bay View               14.96      15.94   5 
 21 Foster, Jada               8 Lombardi               15.40      15.94   4 
 22 LaLuzerne, Erin            8 Bay View               15.34      16.03   5 
 23 Morris, Stella             7 Bay View               15.50      16.07   4 
 24 Dietrich, Alexis           7 Bay View               14.82      16.08   5 
 25 Lamb, Hailey               7 Bay View               16.88      16.17   3 
 26 Destaercke, AudreyAnna     8 Lombardi               17.10      16.30   2 
 27 Wynn, Desiree              8 Lombardi               17.70      16.31   2 
 28 Van De Yacht, Haylea       8 Bay View               16.47      16.38   3 
 29 Roberston, Olivia          8 Lombardi               16.00      16.60   4 
 30 Reed, Kirsten              8 Bay View               16.01      16.67   3 
 31 Gucwa, Hailey              8 Lombardi               17.00      16.74   3 
 32 Tappy, Elyse               8 Bay View               16.94      16.90   3 
 33 Noel, Lily                 8 Lombardi               17.00      16.96   2 
 34 Snyder, Alexandrine        8 Lombardi               17.80      17.10   2 
 35 Cohen, Nasya               8 Lombardi               18.00      17.22   1 
 36 King, Rebecca              7 Bay View               16.25      17.25   3 
 37 Rusch, Cadence             7 Bay View               17.28      17.26   2 
 38 Kanugh, Emma               8 Lombardi               20.00      17.96   1 
 39 Vanderwege, Abbigail       8 Lombardi               17.70      17.98   2 
 40 Xiong, Holly               8 Lombardi               18.00      18.16   1 
 41 Zhang, Kelley              8 Lombardi               18.00      18.42   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Granius-Ginter, Isaac      8 Bay View               11.80      12.85   6   5   
  2 Jackson, Jaleel            8 Lombardi               12.60      13.16   6   3   
  3 Jordan, Dakota             8 Lombardi               13.50      13.64   5   1   
  4 Severson, Keegan           7 Bay View               13.00      13.65   6 
  5 Breider, Samuel            7 Bay View               13.60      13.72   5 
  6 Kozak, Daniel              8 Bay View               13.60      13.83   5 
  7 Kowalczyk, Alex            8 Lombardi               13.00      13.86   6 
  8 McNeil, Robert             8 Bay View               13.80      13.88   5 
  9 Bouck, Brandon             8 Lombardi               13.30      13.98   5 
 10 Severson, Gavin            7 Bay View               13.40      14.00   5 
 11 Hart, Ryan                 7 Bay View               13.10      14.23   6 
 12 Slaght, Jager              8 Bay View               14.10      14.24   4 
 13 Marohl, Cadin              8 Bay View               15.10      14.37   3 
 14 Sze, Jonathan              7 Bay View                          14.41   1 
 15 Rocheleau, Grant           7 Bay View                          14.41   1 
 16 Clark, Joshua              8 Bay View               12.90      14.45   6 
 17 Pingel, Connor             7 Bay View               14.80      14.57   3 
 18 Welch, Ethan               8 Bay View               14.20      14.59   4 
 19 Myers, Kaden               7 Bay View               14.40      14.65   4 
 20 Skenadore, Grant           8 Lombardi               14.50      14.80   4 
 21 Wojcik, Phillip            8 Lombardi               14.20      14.81   4 
 22 Kramer, Darren             8 Lombardi               14.10      14.95   4 
 23 Degrave, Mason             7 Bay View               14.90      15.14   3 
 24 Klug, Brody                8 Lombardi               16.00      15.27   2 
 25 Sylvester, Alex            8 Bay View               14.60      15.36   4 
 26 Carr, Austin               8 Lombardi               16.00      15.50   2 
 27 Ackley, Raymond            8 Lombardi               14.70      15.55   3 
 28 Moreno, Roderic            8 Lombardi               15.00      15.70   3 
 29 Clusman, Fluton            7 Bay View               15.20      15.77   3 
 30 Huber, Jamison             8 Lombardi               15.00      15.91   3 
 31 Lor, Keith                 8 Lombardi               16.00      16.28   2 
 32 Kuchta, Austin             8 Lombardi               16.60      16.68   2 
 33 Routheau, Cooper           8 Lombardi               16.60      16.84   2 
 34 Jazgar, Jakson             8 Lombardi               16.00      17.21   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Greta              7 Lombardi             5:47.00    5:42.32    5   
  2 Thetford, Hannah           8 Bay View             7:03.00    7:09.87    3   
  3 Sampselle, Abigail         8 Bay View             7:56.00    8:00.66    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guetschow, tyler           8 Bay View                        5:30.32    5   
  2 Moureau, Dylan             8 Lombardi                        5:40.27    3   
  3 Reynolds, Kyle             8 Lombardi             5:41.00    5:41.95    1   
  4 Zinkel, Trent              8 Lombardi             5:45.00    5:48.26  
  5 Tilly, Kyle                8 Lombardi             6:06.00    5:53.85  
  6 Berg, Gabriel              7 Bay View                        6:05.16  
  7 Cruz, Atticus              8 Lombardi             6:03.00    6:05.99  
  8 Schertz, Jake              7 Bay View                        6:07.16  
  9 Eiden, Grant               8 Bay View                        6:07.65  
 10 Behrend, Connor            7 Bay View                        6:08.01  
 11 Ackley, Raymond            7 Lombardi             6:19.00    6:23.21  
 12 wanek, Braxton             7 Lombardi             6:24.00    6:26.84  
 13 Poley, Justin              8 Lombardi             6:39.00    6:29.13  
 14 Golla, Johnathon           7 Bay View                        6:36.60  
 15 Tilkens, Brady             7 Bay View                        6:42.72  
 16 Colassacco, Vincent        8 Bay View                        6:46.06  
 17 Nau, Hunter                8 Lombardi             6:37.00    7:17.95  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay View  'B'                                               x2:02.36  
  2 Lombardi                                          1:56.00    2:04.76    5   
  3 Lombardi  'B'                                     1:59.00   x2:08.46  
  4 Bay View  'C'                                               x2:26.15  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay View                                                     1:53.17    5   
  2 Lombardi                                          1:48.00    1:59.64    3   
  3 Lombardi  'B'                                     1:51.00   x2:00.74  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kane, Hailey               8 Bay View             1:03.80    1:05.09   2   5   
  2 Gustafson, Mara            8 Bay View             1:07.54    1:06.32   2   3   
  3 LaRonge, Abigail           7 Bay View             1:10.53    1:11.69   2   1   
  4 Hendrickson, Alyssa        8 Lombardi             1:12.00    1:13.73   2 
  5 Collins-Kapla, Gloria      7 Bay View             1:19.21    1:13.83   1 
  6 Novotny, Janelle           7 Lombardi             1:14.00    1:14.37   2 
  7 Ackley, Mkenzey            8 Lombardi             1:10.00    1:15.30   2 
  8 Bonnie, Ella               7 Lombardi             1:18.00    1:17.98   1 
  9 Gamboa, Maria              8 Lombardi             1:19.00    1:18.41   1 
 10 Valle, Ashley              7 Lombardi             1:16.00    1:18.61   2 
 11 Anderson, Madison          7 Lombardi             1:16.00    1:21.08   2 
 12 Siudzinski, Gabby          8 Lombardi             1:17.00    1:21.66   1 
 13 Butler, Madylin            7 Bay View             1:19.51    1:23.15   1 
 14 Blackowl, Argina           8 Lombardi             1:20.00    1:23.84   1 
 15 Schick, Alexis             8 Bay View             1:29.00    1:31.05   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Metzler, Nick              8 Lombardi               58.00    1:01.18   3   5   
  2 Torrez, Steele             7 Lombardi             1:02.00    1:01.78   3   3   
  3 Voss, Alex                 8 Bay View             1:04.00    1:02.35   3   1   
  4 Emerson, Nathan            8 Bay View             1:03.00    1:03.64   3 
  5 Hart, Ryan                 7 Bay View             1:02.00    1:04.01   3 
  6 Coniff, Alex               7 Lombardi             1:01.00    1:04.72   3 
  7 Soukhaphaly, Jadin         8 Bay View             1:05.00    1:06.23   3 
  8 Laplante, Sean             7 Lombardi             1:06.00    1:06.48   3 
  9 Sze, Jonathan              7 Bay View                        1:09.90   1 
 10 Sundin, Drake              7 Bay View             1:06.00    1:10.22   3 
 11 Rocheleau, Grant           7 Bay View                        1:10.43   1 
 12 Stevens, Dawson            8 Lombardi             1:08.00    1:10.69   2 
 13 Cruz, Atticus              8 Lombardi             1:11.00    1:11.76   2 
 14 Rudolph, Cade              7 Bay View             1:10.00    1:12.02   2 
 15 Guderyon, Ashton           7 Lombardi             1:15.00    1:14.74   2 
 16 Goltz, Parker              7 Lombardi             1:10.00    1:16.71   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lombardi                                            56.00      56.79    5   
  2 Bay View  'B'                                                 x57.79  
  3 Lombardi  'B'                                       59.00     x58.34  
  4 Bay View  'C'                                               x1:00.80  
  5 Bay View                                                     1:03.09    3   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay View  'E'                                                 x51.30  
  2 Lombardi                                            51.00      52.53    5   
  3 Lombardi  'B'                                       53.00     x54.40  
  4 Bay View  'B'                                                 x56.17  
  5 Bay View                                                     1:01.18    3   
  6 Bay View  'C'                                               x1:01.43  
  7 Lombardi  'C'                                               x1:01.51  
  8 Bay View  'D'                                               x1:01.88  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Greta              7 Lombardi             2:47.00    2:48.14    5   
  2 LaLuzerne, Erin            8 Bay View             2:58.20    2:56.81    3   
  3 Jaurez, Iris               7 Lombardi             3:07.00    3:01.71    1   
  4 Thetford, Hannah           8 Bay View             3:05.00    3:06.41  
  5 White, Elise               7 Lombardi             3:03.00    3:07.78  
  6 Sampselle, Abigail         8 Bay View             3:39.00    3:40.89  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guetschow, tyler           8 Bay View                        2:28.94    5   
  2 Voss, Alex                 8 Bay View                        2:33.21    3   
  3 Moreau, Dylan              7 Lombardi             2:40.00    2:38.70    1   
  4 Tilly, Kyle                8 Lombardi             2:48.00    2:46.93  
  5 Berg, Gabriel              7 Bay View                        2:52.03  
  6 Klimek, Colton             8 Bay View                        2:53.01  
  7 Eiden, Grant               8 Bay View                        2:55.46  
  8 Martinson, Mitch           7 Bay View                        2:56.94  
  9 Schertz, Jake              7 Bay View                        3:01.21  
 10 Nundahl, Chase             7 Bay View                        3:05.25  
 11 Larson, Carter             8 Bay View                        3:11.24  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klug, Emma                 8 Lombardi               28.00      30.02   3   5   
  2 Murphy, Ava                8 Bay View               30.20      30.77   3   3   
  3 LePine, Lauren             8 Lombardi               29.00      31.01   3   1   
  4 Norman, Gabby              8 Lombardi               33.00      32.09   2 
  5 Algrem, Eliot              7 Lombardi                          32.16   3 
  6 Boehm, Paige               8 Bay View               32.98      32.18   2 
  7 Wood, Kaylnn               7 Bay View               33.38      33.07   2 
  8 Schroeder, Sydney          7 Bay View               32.09      33.19   3 
  9 Noel, Lily                 8 Lombardi               34.00      36.35   1 
 10 Cohen, Nasya               8 Lombardi               37.00      40.48   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callesen, Colten           8 Bay View               25.90      26.14   3   5   
  2 Jackson, Jaleel            8 Lombardi               26.00      26.27   3   3   
  3 Kowalczyk, Alex            8 Lombardi               27.00      27.53   3   1   
  4 Nachtrab, Caleb            8 Lombardi               28.00      28.57   2 
  5 Soukhaphaly, Jadin         8 Bay View               26.50      28.88   3 
  6 Martinson, Mitch           7 Bay View               26.90      29.57   3 
  7 Myers, Kaden               7 Bay View               27.70      30.04   3 
  8 George, Cameron            8 Lombardi               28.00      30.39   2 
  9 Johnson, Isaiah            7 Bay View                          30.84   1 
 10 Ackley, Raymond            8 Lombardi               35.00      31.88   1 
 11 Klug, Brody                8 Lombardi               33.00      32.49   2 
 12 Rudolph, Cade              7 Bay View                          32.63   1 
 13 Huber, Jamison             8 Lombardi               34.00      32.95   2 
 14 Routheau, Cooper           8 Lombardi               34.00      33.00   1 
 15 Bartelt, Aidan             8 Lombardi                          35.28   1 
 16 Decker, Gavin              8 Lombardi                          35.62   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay View                                                     4:39.59    5   
  2 Lombardi                                          4:55.00    4:48.76    3   
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lombardi                                          4:15.00    4:17.88    5   
  2 Bay View                                                     4:25.43    3   
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serrano, Kaitlyn           8 Lombardi             4-02.00    4-05.00    5   
  2 Thomas, Jaiden             8 Lombardi             4-05.00    4-03.00    2   
  2 Holmes, Tavi               7 Lombardi             4-02.00    4-03.00    2   
  3 Hill, Lacyia               8 Lombardi             4-05.00    4-03.00  
  3 Kitslaar, Katherine        8 Bay View                        4-03.00  
  6 Morris, Stella             7 Bay View                        4-00.00  
  6 Vieau, Ali                 8 Bay View                        4-00.00  
  6 Collins-Kapla, Gloria      7 Bay View                        4-00.00  
  6 Thomas, Kathryn            7 Bay View                        4-00.00  
  6 Torp, Kayla                7 Bay View                        4-00.00  
  6 Ackley, Mkenzey            8 Lombardi             4-04.00    4-00.00  
  6 Algrem, Eliot              7 Lombardi             4-02.00    4-00.00  
  6 Schroeder, Sydney          7 Bay View                        4-00.00  
 14 Szelagowski, Jacki         7 Bay View                        3-11.00  
 15 Butler, Madylin            7 Bay View                        3-10.00  
 15 Metzger, Madeline          8 Bay View                        3-10.00  
 15 Tingley, Madelyn           7 Bay View                        3-10.00  
 15 Oliphant, Kayse            8 Lombardi             4-02.00    3-10.00  
 15 Robertson, Olivia          8 Lombardi             4-04.00    3-10.00  
 15 Jensen, Sydney             7 Lombardi             4-00.00    3-10.00  
 15 White, Elise               7 Lombardi             4-00.00    3-10.00  
 22 Valle, Ashley              7 Lombardi             3-08.00    3-06.00  
 22 Noel, Lily                 7 Lombardi             3-10.00    3-06.00  
 22 Cohen, Nasya               7 Lombardi             3-08.00    3-06.00  
 22 Chilson, Ella              7 Bay View                        3-06.00  
 -- DeStarcke, AudreyAnna      8 Lombardi             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Van De Yacht, Haylea       8 Bay View                             NH  
 -- Cottrell, Arianna          8 Lombardi             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Vieau, Holli               7 Bay View                             NH  
 -- Zhang, Kelly               8 Lombardi             3-04.00         NH  
 -- Juarez, Iris               7 Lombardi             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Knoke, Jacky               7 Bay View                             NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Jericho             8 Bay View                        4-10.00    5   
  2 Reynolds, Kyle             8 Lombardi             4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  2 Jackson, Jaleel            8 Lombardi             5-04.00    4-08.00    1   
  2 Wojcik, Philip             7 Lombardi             4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  2 Cooper-Hockers, Eric       8 Lombardi             4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Pingel, Connor             7 Bay View                        4-06.00  
  6 Johnson, Isaiah            7 Bay View                        4-06.00  
  6 Sze, Jonathan              7 Bay View                        4-06.00  
  9 Berg, Gabriel              7 Bay View                        4-04.00  
  9 Thibert, Lucas             7 Bay View                        4-04.00  
 -- Caldwell, Alex             8 Lombardi             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Byers, Elyzah              8 Lombardi             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Goltz, Parker              7 Lombardi             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Clusman, Fluton            7 Bay View                             NH  
 -- Bartelt, Aidan             8 Lombardi             4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaiden             8 Lombardi                       13-07.00    5   
  2 Van De Yacht, Haylea       8 Bay View                       13-03.00    3   
  3 Torres, Jocelyn            8 Lombardi                       13-01.50    1   
  4 Szelagowski, Jacki         7 Bay View                       12-11.00  
  5 Murphy, Ava                8 Bay View                       12-10.00  
  6 Hendrickson, Alyssa        8 Lombardi                       12-04.50  
  7 Hill, Lacyia               8 Lombardi                       12-03.50  
  8 Hoida, Kendall             8 Lombardi                       12-02.00  
  9 Homes, Tavi                8 Lombardi                       11-11.00  
  9 Anderson, Madison          8 Lombardi                       11-11.00  
 11 Van Egeren, Alaina         7 Bay View                       11-03.00  
 12 Siudzinksi, Gabby          8 Lombardi                       11-02.00  
 12 Roberston, Olivia          8 Lombardi                       11-02.00  
 14 Shifflett, Rachel          7 Bay View                       11-00.00  
 15 Sears, Meghan              7 Bay View                       10-10.00  
 16 LePine, Lauren             8 Lombardi                       10-09.50  
 16 Magnin, Hailey             8 Bay View                       10-09.50  
 18 Hawthorne, Ja'Hirah        8 Lombardi                       10-08.50  
 19 Bonnie, Ella               8 Lombardi                       10-04.50  
 19 Wood, Kaylnn               7 Bay View                       10-04.50  
 21 Juarez, Iris               8 Lombardi                       10-03.00  
 22 Gamboa, Maria              8 Lombardi                       10-02.50  
 23 Gucwa, Hailey              8 Lombardi                        9-08.50  
 24 King, Rebecca              7 Bay View                        8-11.00  
 25 Lamb, Hailey               7 Bay View                        8-09.00  
 26 Reed, Kirsten              8 Bay View                        8-01.50  
 -- Trudell, Brinkley          7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Bender, Jocelyn            7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Vieau, Ali                 8 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Anderson, Jenna            8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- Vanderwege, Abbigail       8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- Ackley, M'Kenzey           8 Lombardi                             ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jaleel            8 Lombardi                       16-02.00    5   
  2 Klein, Jericho             8 Bay View                       15-00.75    3   
  3 Frank, Elijah              8 Bay View                       14-06.00    1   
  4 Kramer, Darren             8 Lombardi                       13-10.50  
  5 Joslin, Zachary            7 Bay View                       13-09.75  
  6 Bouck, Brandon             8 Lombardi                       13-09.50  
  6 Burton, Nick               8 Lombardi                       13-09.50  
  8 Degrave, Mason             7 Bay View                       13-09.25  
  9 Kowalczyk, Alex            8 Lombardi                       13-06.75  
 10 Tilly, Kyle                8 Lombardi                       13-05.25  
 11 LaPlante, Sean             8 Lombardi                       13-05.00  
 12 Sundin, Drake              7 Bay View                       13-01.00  
 13 Thibert, Lucas             7 Bay View                       13-00.00  
 14 Carr, Austin               8 Lombardi                       12-08.50  
 15 Myers, Kaden               7 Bay View                       12-05.00  
 16 Friberg, Braden            8 Lombardi                       12-04.00  
 17 Huber, Jamison             8 Lombardi                       12-03.50  
 18 Rocheleau, Grant           7 Bay View                       12-03.00  
 19 Sylvester, Alex            8 Bay View                       11-11.00  
 20 Zarnoth, Hayden            7 Bay View                       11-10.50  
 21 Jordan, Dakota             8 Lombardi                       11-07.00  
 22 Zeidler, Theo              7 Bay View                       11-06.50  
 23 Goffard, Owen              7 Bay View                       11-05.75  
 24 Nau, Hunter                8 Lombardi                       11-04.75  
 25 Ackley, Raymond            8 Lombardi                       11-02.00  
 26 Klug, Brody                8 Lombardi                       10-11.50  
 27 Decker, Gavin              8 Lombardi                       10-10.00  
 28 Knight, Mario              7 Lombardi                       10-04.50  
 29 Kuchta, Austin             8 Lombardi                       10-01.50  
 30 Poley, Justin              8 Lombardi                        9-09.50  
 31 Golla, Johnathon           7 Bay View                        9-04.50  
 32 Wanek, Braxton             8 Lombardi                        9-01.50  
 33 Bartle, Will               8 Lombardi                        8-10.25  
 -- Nachtrab, Caleb            8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- Severson, Gavin            7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Gingle, Abram              7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Glen, Maxwell              7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Sonnabend, Braedon         7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Caden, Coutley             8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- Severson, Keegan           7 Bay View                             ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mooren, Allysa             8 Bay View                          67-07    5   
  2 Doyle, Ryah                8 Bay View                          60-07    3   
  3 Bernard, Lily              8 Lombardi                          57-06    1   
  4 Danielson, Sarah           8 Bay View                          57-01  
  5 Morris, Stella             7 Bay View                          56-11  
  6 Keyser, Tayah              7 Lombardi                          56-04  
  7 Van Egeren, Alaina         7 Bay View                          54-03  
  8 Cravillion, Lauren         8 Bay View                          53-08  
  9 Novotny, Janelle           8 Lombardi                          48-02  
 10 Sears, Meghan              7 Bay View                          46-10  
 11 Tappy, Elyse               8 Bay View                          45-07  
 12 DeSalva, Maycie            8 Lombardi                          44-05  
 13 Kanugh, Emma               8 Lombardi                          44-02  
 14 Stephens, Adrienne         8 Lombardi                          43-05  
 15 Wynn, Desiree              8 Lombardi                          42-04  
 16 Kitslaar, Katherine        8 Bay View                          40-08  
 17 Theno, Trinity             8 Lombardi                          33-08  
 -- Vieau, Holli               7 Bay View                             ND  
 -- Dietrich, Alexis           7 Bay View                             ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Elijah              8 Bay View                         108-07    5   
  2 Rush, Isaiah              FR Lombardi                         101-07    3   
  3 Anderson, Dominick         8 Bay View                         101-05    0.50
  3 Huntington, Cooper        FR Lombardi                         101-05    0.50
  5 Welch, Ethan               8 Bay View                         101-03  
  6 Geraths, Bennett           8 Bay View                          99-01  
  7 George, Cameron           FR Lombardi                          92-07  
  8 Stevens, Dawson            8 Lombardi                          91-01  
  9 Skenandore, Grant         FR Lombardi                          85-06  
 10 Joslin, Zachary            7 Bay View                          84-01  
 11 Calewarts, Logan           7 Bay View                          82-01  
 12 Routheau, Cooper           8 Lombardi                          76-01  
 13 Guderyon, Ashton           7 Lombardi                          73-01  
 14 Couillard, Dan             7 Lombardi                          72-07  
 15 Spaude, Tony               8 Lombardi                          70-02  
 16 Buckner, Jake              7 Bay View                          70-00  
 17 Brown, Devin               8 Bay View                          68-03  
 18 Moreno, Roderic            8 Lombardi                          66-02  
 19 Specht, Ethan              7 Lombardi                          66-01  
 20 Kozak, Daniel              8 Bay View                          64-11  
 21 Lor, Keith                 8 Lombardi                          61-10  
 22 Goffard, Owen              7 Bay View                          51-08  
 23 Arrowood, Desmond          7 Bay View                          41-09  
 -- Minton, Andrew             8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- DeClerc, Joe               8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- Cannon, Gage               8 Lombardi                             ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mooren, Allysa             8 Bay View                       25-05.00    5   
  2 Stephens, Adrienne         8 Lombardi                       24-02.50    3   
  3 Keyser, Tayah              7 Lombardi                       22-08.50    1   
  4 Danielson, Sarah           8 Bay View                       21-08.50  
  5 Oliphant, Kayse            8 Lombardi                       21-07.25  
  6 Klug, Emma                 8 Lombardi                       20-08.00  
  7 Wynn, Desiree              8 Lombardi                       20-05.25  
  8 Doyle, Ryah                8 Bay View                       20-02.75  
  9 Cottrell, Arianna          8 Lombardi                       19-08.00  
 10 Foster, Jada               8 Lombardi                       19-04.00  
 11 Bernard, Lily              8 Lombardi                       19-03.75  
 12 LaRonge, Abigail           7 Bay View                       19-02.50  
 13 Novotny, Janelle           8 Lombardi                       19-01.25  
 14 DeSalva, Maycie            8 Lombardi                       18-04.50  
 15 Xiong, Holly               8 Lombardi                       18-01.00  
 16 Van De Yacht, Haylea       8 Bay View                       16-05.00  
 17 Norman, Gabby              8 Lombardi                       16-04.50  
 18 Theno, Trinity             8 Lombardi                       15-01.50  
 19 Kanugh, Emma               8 Lombardi                       15-01.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Ethan               8 Bay View                       39-09.50    5   
  2 Rush, Isaiah              FR Lombardi                       35-06.50    3   
  3 Huntington, Cooper        FR Lombardi                       34-08.00    1   
  4 Frank, Elijah              8 Bay View                       34-06.75  
  5 Anderson, Dominick         8 Bay View                       33-05.50  
  6 Minton, Andrew             8 Lombardi                       28-09.50  
  7 Geraths, Bennett           8 Bay View                       28-09.00  
  8 Spaude, Tony               8 Lombardi                       27-03.00  
  9 Skenandore, Grant         FR Lombardi                       26-07.50  
 10 Routheau, Cooper           8 Lombardi                       26-05.00  
 11 Joslin, Zachary            7 Bay View                       26-04.75  
 12 Couillard, Daniel          8 Lombardi                       23-10.00  
 13 Calewarts, Logan           7 Bay View                       23-08.00  
 14 Guderyon, Ashton           8 Lombardi                       23-05.50  
 15 Buckner, Jake              7 Bay View                       23-03.00  
 16 Lor, Keith                 8 Lombardi                       22-05.00  
 17 Goffard, Owen              7 Bay View                       22-01.00  
 18 Specht, Ethan              7 Lombardi                       21-00.50  
 19 Arrowood, Desmond          7 Bay View                       20-00.00  
 20 Brown, Devin               8 Bay View                       19-06.25  
 -- Cannon, Gage               8 Lombardi                             ND  
 -- DeClerc, Joe               8 Lombardi                             ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lombardi                    60        2) Bay View                   51   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay View                    60.50     2) Lombardi                   53.50