Licensed to Bay Port High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 08:17 PM
                      Bay Port JV Invitational - 5/8/2017                      
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly                                         10:50.00   11:08.40   10   
     1) Handschke, Ashley SR            2) Smarzinski, Morgan JR          
     3) Brochtrup, Megan SO             4) Dresang, Natalie FR            
  2 Bay Port                                         11:19.00   11:18.96    8   
     1) Bruss, Tea SO                   2) Gustafson, Shae FR             
     3) Cherek, Olivia SR               4) Pasqualucci, Julia FR          
  3 Kimberly  'B'                                    12:25.00  x12:15.93  
     1) Van Thiel, Maya SO              2) Hetto, Ally SR                 
     3) Broehm, Naomi JR                4) Vanderloop, Bella FR           
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                    12:05.00  x12:33.44  
     1) Staudenmaier, Rebecca SR        2) Fischer, Allison FR            
     3) Bloohm, Helena SO               4) Peck, Maddie FR                
  5 Green Bay Preble                                 13:00.00   12:51.68    6   
     1) Vivians, Daijah FR              2) Dellise, Hallie FR             
     3) Sendelbach, Sara SR             4) Almanza, Gaberiela JR          
  6 Sheboygan North                                  12:45.00   12:59.10    4   
     1) Cyr, Jennah SO                  2) Hermann, Emily SO              
     3) Horzen, Eva SO                  4) Ivy, Maddeline JR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  9:40.00    9:35.08   10   
     1) Her, Moses SO                   2) Moreno, Adrian SR              
     3) Vincent, Chandler JR            4) Corbley, Alick SO              
  2 Sheboygan North                                              9:42.32    8   
     1) Glass, Tyler 11                 2) Casadonte, Jacob 10            
     3) Jaeger, Ethan 9                 4) Hoffmann, Rob 10               
  3 Ashwaubenon                                       9:40.00    9:47.50    6   
     1) Gutierrez, Emmanuel FR          2) Van Iten, Christian FR         
     3) Bliek, Nate JR                  4) Johnson, Nick FR               
  4 Sheboygan North  'B'                                        x9:56.87  
     1) Kraus, Turner 9                 2) Usadel, Thomas 9               
     3) Minglana, Alexander 11          4) Leistekow, Gabriel 9           
  5 Bay Port                                          9:52.00   10:01.81    4   
     1) Felmer, Beau FR                 2) Anderson, Lewis FR             
     3) Rentmeester, Caleb SO           4) Hoskyn, Benjamin JR            
  6 De Pere                                           9:56.00   10:22.27    2   
     1) Nuthals, Alex SO                2) Linssen, Bryce FR              
     3) Willmott, Patrick SO            4) Ericksen, Wesley SO            
  7 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             9:50.00  x10:43.19  
     1) Lamal, Nick FR                  2) Balch, Phillip FR              
     3) Flores-Abella, Christian FR     4) Alvarez, Saul JR               
  8 Bay Port  'B'                                    11:00.00  x10:54.94  
     1) Albanese, Duncan FR             2) Ebert, Alex FR                 
     3) Rudolph, Tucker FR              4) Fontecchio, Luke SR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port               17.44      18.33   2  10   
  2 Ellisen, Brynn            JR Kimberly               17.95      18.64   2   8   
  3 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port               18.52      19.16   2   6   
  4 Matuszewski, Samantha     SR Green Bay So           18.90      19.22   2   4   
  5 Butry, Grace              SO De Pere                17.98      19.52   2   2   
  6 Flynn, Kyra               FR Bay Port               19.28      19.75   2   1   
  7 Llewellyn, Kaylee         FR Green Bay Pr           19.70      20.02   1 
  8 Schmidt, Cassandra        FR Green Bay Pr           21.20      20.17   1 
  9 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port               19.07     x20.24   2 
 10 Pott, Emma                JR Kimberly               20.25      20.28   1 
 11 Besaw, Sierra             SO Green Bay So           20.50      20.70   1 
 12 Moore, Justice            FR Kimberly               20.48      21.55   1 
 13 Pierret, Sydney           JR Kimberly               21.00     x22.02   1 
 14 Schinke, Sophia           FR Kimberly               21.00     x22.23   1 
 15 Hajos, Rylee              SO Green Bay Pr           25.00      29.99   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, EJ                 SO Green Bay Pr           16.93      17.94   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Preston          JR Green Bay Pr           17.83      18.41   2   8   
  3 LeCaptaine, Kaden         FR Green Bay Pr           17.58      18.46   2   6   
  4 Bartle, Alex              FR Green Bay So           17.00      19.87   2   4   
  5 Tatro, Jaxon              JR Green Bay Pr           20.00     x19.93   2 
  6 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port               19.50      20.50   2   2   
  7 Arquette, Aiden           FR Green Bay Pr                     x21.28   2 
  8 tichy, Julian             11 Sheboygan No           22.02      21.46   1   1   
  9 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere                20.12      21.83   2 
 10 Salem, Mohamed            SO Bay Port               22.50      21.96   1 
 11 Moreno, Raphael           FR Green Bay So           19.00      23.72   2 
 12 Mitchell, Damarja         10 Sheboygan No                      25.17   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paplham, Olivia           FR Green Bay Pr           13.64      13.83   5  10   
  2 Kornowski, Jacqueline     FR Green Bay Pr           13.68      14.04   5   8   
  3 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port               14.08      14.14   4   6   
  4 Dorn, Keely               FR De Pere                14.04      14.24   5   4   
  5 Hren, Elizabeth           FR Kimberly               14.00      14.25   5   2   
  6 Roup, Erin                FR De Pere                14.07      14.28   5   1   
  7 Buzaitis, Ashley          FR Green Bay So           13.90      14.35   5 
  8 Dzekute, Courtney         SO Bay Port               13.97      14.39   5 
  9 Caelwaerts, Mercedes      FR Bay Port               14.33      14.44   4 
 10 Sanabria, Juli            JR Green Bay Pr           14.00      14.56   5 
 11 Pruetz, Madisyn           SO Bay Port               14.36     x14.61   4 
 12 Mueller, Rachel           JR De Pere                14.82      14.89   4 
 13 Roubal, Aivah             FR Bay Port               14.75     x14.92   4 
 14 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port               14.49     x15.18   4 
 15 Laurent, Paige            FR Kimberly               14.90      15.29   4 
 16 Juarez Acosta, Asly       JR Green Bay So           15.20      15.52   3 
 17 Bodart, Nicole            JR De Pere                16.04     x15.67   2 
 18 Cheng, Kady               JR Green Bay Pr                     x15.67   1 
 19 John, Korinn              JR Sheboygan No           15.37      15.83   3 
 20 Scholl, Greta             FR Kimberly               15.90      15.92   2 
 21 Farias, Natalia           FR Green Bay Pr           15.54     x15.98   2 
 22 Perez, Paige              FR Sheboygan No           15.32      15.99   3 
 23 Huang, Linda              SO Ashwaubenon            15.10      16.10   4 
 24 Desen, Tina               FR Ashwaubenon            15.10      16.10   3 
 25 Clay, Paige               SR De Pere                16.66     x16.13   1 
 26 Bailey, Abby              FR De Pere                16.10     x16.14   2 
 27 Barajas, Diana            JR Green Bay Pr           17.53     x16.19   1 
 28 Sholten, Hope             FR Sheboygan No                      16.21   1 
 29 Hubbard, Faith            FR Ashwaubenon            15.10      16.33   3 
 30 Stark, Grace              FR Kimberly               15.00     x16.50   4 
 31 Burnett, Sierra           JR Sheboygan No           15.74     x16.56   2 
 32 Kingston, Kassi           JR Kimberly               15.20     x16.56   3 
 33 Post, Hannah              FR Sheboygan No           16.05     x16.73   2 
 34 Scanlan, Mc Kenna         FR De Pere                16.65     x16.88   2 
 35 Gonzales, Alyssa          JR Green Bay So           15.50      16.96   3 
 36 Albaek, Amalie            JR Kimberly               15.20     x17.07   3 
 37 Haefke, Allyson           JR Sheboygan No           16.01     x17.08   2 
 38 Brosig, Sarah             JR De Pere                17.10     x17.61   1 
 39 Cruz, Diana               JR Green Bay Pr           17.53     x17.66   1 
 40 Bautista-Martinez, Yarin  SO Green Bay Pr           15.96     x17.66   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parham, Reggie            SO Green Bay Pr           11.65      11.53   4  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob          JR Green Bay Pr                      11.75   1   8   
  3 Vandenplas, Ethan         SR Green Bay Pr           11.68      11.95   4   6   
  4 Berken, Jake              SR Green Bay Pr           11.80     x11.97   4 
  5 Massey, Jackson           SR Green Bay Pr           11.75     x12.01   4 
  6 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port               11.70      12.10   4   4   
  7 Stascak, Noah             SO Bay Port               11.85      12.19   4   2   
  8 Gash, Isaiah              FR Bay Port               12.40      12.31   3   1   
  9 Zawlocki, Carter          FR Bay Port               12.30     x12.42   4 
 10 Diaz, Luis                JR Green Bay Pr           12.17     x12.45   4 
 11 Salmon, Jackson           SO Bay Port               12.40     x12.49   3 
 12 Jordan, Sean              FR Ashwaubenon            12.60      12.70   3 
 13 Backus, Holden            12 Sheboygan No           12.90      12.82   2 
 14 Guzman, Alejandro         FR Ashwaubenon            12.65      12.84   3 
 15 Zastrow, Diego            JR Ashwaubenon            12.60      12.97   3 
 16 Liggins, Aremar           SO Green Bay So         2:00.00      13.01   1 
 17 Landsinger, Dylan         SO Ashwaubenon            12.70     x13.17   3 
 18 Vue, JavonM               10 Sheboygan No           12.88      13.19   2 
 19 Traas, Carter             10 Sheboygan No           13.46      13.25   2 
 20 Atkinson, Evan            SO Ashwaubenon            12.80     x13.28   3 
 21 Flynn, Corey              SO Bay Port               13.10     x13.34   2 
 22 Helstad, Austin           SO Ashwaubenon            12.55     x13.35   3 
 23 Spiegelberg, Zach         JR De Pere                           13.39   1 
 24 Arneson, Dennis            9 Sheboygan No           13.23     x13.43   2 
 25 Jenkins, Andrew           FR Ashwaubenon            12.76     x13.68   3 
 26 Theado, Caleb             SO De Pere                13.49      13.72   2 
 27 Muehrke, Quentin          SR De Pere                13.34      13.86   2 
 28 Roffers, Nick             FR De Pere                13.67     x14.15   2 
 29 Mura, Kenny               JR Ashwaubenon            15.30     x16.52   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messer, Sarah             FR Kimberly             6:11.00    6:05.80   10   
  2 DuBord, Sophia            SO Ashwaubenon          6:15.00    6:07.70    8   
  3 Mitala, Katelyn           SO Kimberly             5:58.00    6:13.75    6   
  4 Whitman, Erin             SO Bay Port             6:20.00    6:21.03    4   
  5 Capper, Brianne           FR Kimberly             6:17.00    6:29.51    2   
  6 Staudenmaier, Rebecca     SR Bay Port             6:37.00    6:40.20    1   
  7 Spargur, Hannah           JR De Pere              6:38.00    6:40.53  
  8 Salzman, Rebecca          FR Sheboygan No         6:48.00    6:43.76  
  9 Vanegeren, Lindsay        FR Green Bay Pr         7:05.00    6:46.34  
 10 Buchanan, Grace           SR Kimberly             6:52.00   x6:58.54  
 11 Hauser, Ellie             FR Ashwaubenon          7:20.00    7:12.20  
 12 Mortensen, Toni           SO De Pere              6:45.00    7:27.48  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             FR Ashwaubenon          4:58.00    4:53.51   2  10   
  2 Abarca, Federico          SO Green Bay Pr         5:03.96    4:53.91   2   8   
  3 Aderhold, Andrew          FR Bay Port             5:18.00    4:58.86   2   6   
  4 Becker, Nathaniel         SO Green Bay Pr         5:07.79    5:00.44   2   4   
  5 Fermanich, Wesley         SR Green Bay Pr         4:59.86    5:01.09   2   2   
  6 Ericksrud, Daniel         FR De Pere                         5:08.74   1   1   
  7 Moreno, Diego             FR Green Bay Pr         5:10.73   x5:09.60   2 
  8 Engler, Joe               FR Green Bay Pr         5:16.94   x5:12.62   2 
  9 Soquet, William           FR De Pere              5:16.00    5:16.40   2 
 10 Miller, Tristin           SR Ashwaubenon          5:05.00    5:17.35   2 
 11 Crowell, Tai              SO Ashwaubenon          5:16.00    5:18.24   2 
 12 Ericksen, Wesley          SO De Pere              5:12.00    5:18.61   2 
 13 Komp, Riley               FR Green Bay Pr         5:22.54   x5:19.29   2 
 14 Glass, Tyler              11 Sheboygan No         5:21.06    5:20.36   2 
 15 Nugent, Tyler             SO Green Bay Pr         5:25.00   x5:20.39   2 
 16 Doherty, Matt             SO Bay Port             5:19.00    5:20.98   2 
 17 Milkie, Ryan              JR De Pere              5:17.00   x5:23.68   2 
 18 Lemier, Lucas             JR Green Bay So         5:35.00    5:31.31   1 
 19 Hennes, Nic               JR Bay Port             5:29.00    5:34.56   1 
 20 Leistekow, Gabriel         9 Sheboygan No         5:34.24    5:35.38   1 
 21 Anderson, Lewis           FR Bay Port             5:39.00   x5:37.47   1 
 22 Fietz, Jared              FR De Pere                        x5:38.50   1 
 23 Willmott, Patrick         SO De Pere              5:40.00   x5:46.45   1 
 24 Minglana, Alexander       11 Sheboygan No         6:00.15    6:15.24   1 
 25 Dekker, Quinn             FR De Pere              6:10.00   x6:15.94   1 
 26 Running Bear, Jordan      FR Green Bay So         7:00.00    6:19.61   1 
 27 Mulholland, Matthew       JR De Pere              6:30.00   x6:30.88   1 
 28 Avdikadir, Musa           FR Green Bay So         7:00.00    6:50.70   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:58.60    1:58.13   10   
     1) Slaughter, Sierra JR            2) Sanabria, Juli JR              
     3) Baumgart, Emily SO              4) Schmidt, Cassandra FR          
  2 Kimberly                                          1:59.00    2:06.27    8   
     1) Smith, Kaileigh FR              2) Wanta, Mackenzie FR            
     3) Vanevenhoven, Corrine SR        4) Wanta, Meghan SR               
  3 Bay Port                                          2:08.00    2:06.74    6   
     1) Puyleart, Meghan SR             2) Maus, Mikayla SR               
     3) Petzke, Rachel JR               4) Peck, Olivia JR                
  4 Green Bay Southwest                               1:59.50    2:09.16    4   
     1) Buzaitis, Ashley FR             2) Nelson, Olivia FR              
     3) Gonzales, Alyssa JR             4) Juarez Acosta, Asly JR         
  5 Sheboygan North                                   2:14.00    2:13.03    2   
     1) Bagnall, Emma SO                2) Chang, Nikkin JR               
     3) Haefke, Allyson JR              4) Ross, Emily SO                 
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                     2:10.00   x2:13.26  
     1) Varghese, Rachel FR             2) Walling, Kelsie JR             
     3) Dugan, Keiana FR                4) Harris, Izzy FR                
  7 Kimberly  'B'                                     2:03.00   x2:14.05  
     1) Davidson, Brianna FR            2) Guiette, Grace FR              
     3) Laurent, Paige FR               4) Schreiber, Makayla FR          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:34.00    1:32.68   10   
     1) Rodriguez, Jacob JR             2) Peper, Ben SR                  
     3) Massey, Jackson SR              4) Parham, Reggie SO              
  2 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             1:39.00   x1:37.37  
     1) Armijo, Colton SR               2) Reese, EJ SO                   
     3) O'Neil, Brennan FR              4) Bauknecht, Adam SR             
  3 Ashwaubenon                                       1:47.60    1:42.13    8   
     1) Atkinson, Evan SO               2) Foley, Luke FR                 
     3) Goffard, Chandler JR            4) Hakenjos, Conner JR            
  4 Sheboygan North                                              1:44.75    6   
     1) Backus, Holden 12               2) Zodrow, Joseph                 
     3) Xiong, Kobe 10                  4) Arneson, Dennis 9              
  5 Bay Port                                          1:43.50    1:45.44    4   
     1) Callesen, Cooper SO             2) Salmon, Jackson SO             
     3) Ashley, Matt SO                 4) Amble, Erik SO                 
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:48.00   x1:48.17  
     1) Grosskreutz, Dylan FR           2) Coppens, Jake FR               
     3) Greely, Payton FR               4) Flynn, Corey SO                
  7 De Pere                                           1:49.47    1:49.19    2   
     1) Coulombe, Jacob SO              2) Chandler, Richard FR           
     3) Moeller, Patrick FR             4) Baumgart, Kaleb JR             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port             1:06.00    1:07.34   2  10   
  2 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port             1:11.00    1:08.44   2   8   
  3 Litvinoff, Kennedy        SO Kimberly             1:08.00    1:08.94   2   6   
  4 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port             1:09.00    1:10.47   2   4   
  5 Dorn, Keely               FR De Pere              1:07.00    1:10.72   2   2   
  6 Butry, Grace              SO De Pere              1:06.00    1:11.08   2   1   
  7 Rische, Chelsea           SO Sheboygan No         1:12.00    1:13.69   2 
  8 Dellise, Hallie           FR Green Bay Pr         1:13.09    1:14.23   1 
  9 Maxwell, Felicity         FR Bay Port             1:14.00   x1:14.97   1 
 10 Allcox, Abby              SR De Pere              1:13.00    1:15.83   1 
 11 Driessen, Maddie          FR Kimberly             1:15.00    1:15.85   1 
 12 Hammarlund, Elin          SR Green Bay So         1:12.50    1:17.02   1 
 13 Burnett, Sierra           JR Sheboygan No         1:17.00    1:26.93   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perret, David             JR Green Bay Pr           54.83      54.83   3  10   
  2 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port               55.20      55.44   3   8   
  3 Welsch, Zach              11 Sheboygan No           56.50      55.54   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Caleb            SO Bay Port               57.10      55.95   3   4   
  5 DeLaurelle, Ben           JR Ashwaubenon            55.60      55.97   3   2   
  6 Lukas, Carson             JR Green Bay Pr           56.50      57.26   3   1   
  7 Tuscan, Nic               FR Green Bay Pr           54.22      57.74   3 
  8 Plumb, Sam                FR Bay Port             1:00.50      57.84   2 
  9 John, Colin               12 Sheboygan No         1:00.38      58.02   2 
 10 Smith, Linus              FR De Pere                57.89      58.82   2 
 11 Abstetar, Sam              9 Sheboygan No         1:13.17      59.29   1 
 12 Mashl, Hunter             FR De Pere                57.90      59.61   2 
 13 Kramer, Sean              FR Green Bay So                      59.95   1 
 14 Guzman, Alejandro         FR Ashwaubenon            59.07    1:00.26   2 
 15 Christl, Benjamin         JR Green Bay Pr           53.29   x1:01.52   3 
 16 Fowler, Brennen           FR Green Bay So           58.00    1:01.66   2 
 17 Brown, Eli                10 Sheboygan No         1:02.74   x1:02.00   1 
 18 Mirkes, Alex              SO De Pere              1:02.00    1:05.66   2 
 19 Cecchi, Adam              FR Ashwaubenon          1:05.00    1:06.07   1 
 20 Baumgart, Kaleb           JR De Pere              1:00.00   x1:07.32   2 
 21 Moeller, Patrick          FR De Pere                58.12   x1:08.37   2 
 22 Adelman, Ryan             10 Sheboygan No         1:15.27   x1:15.72   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    53.52      53.12   10   
     1) Gorski, Aubrie FR               2) Siegworth, Hannah FR           
     3) Paplham, Olivia FR              4) Kornowski, Jacqueline FR       
  2 Bay Port                                            56.00      55.74    8   
     1) Scherwinski, Ellie FR           2) Dzekute, Courtney SO           
     3) Caelwaerts, Mercedes FR         4) Pruetz, Madisyn SO             
  3 Kimberly                                          1:02.00      58.00    6   
     1) Smith, Kaileigh FR              2) Wanta, Mackenzie FR            
     3) Vanevenhoven, Corrine SR        4) Wanta, Meghan SR               
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:00.00     x58.71  
     1) Gingle, Anika FR                2) Roubal, Aivah FR               
     3) Gao, Emily FR                   4) Dugan, Keiana FR               
  5 Green Bay Southwest                                 58.50      59.00    4   
     1) White, Caziah FR                2) Buzaitis, Ashley FR            
     3) Juarez Acosta, Asly JR          4) Hall, Taylor JR                
  6 Sheboygan North                                     59.79    1:01.10    2   
     1) Chang, Nikkin JR                2) Gort, Camaile FR               
     3) John, Korinn JR                 4) Sholten, Hope FR               
  7 Kimberly  'B'                                     1:02.00   x1:02.64  
     1) Davidson, Brianna FR            2) Guiette, Grace FR              
     3) Laurent, Paige FR               4) Schreiber, Makayla FR          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    44.50      44.11   10   
     1) Vandenplas, Ethan SR            2) Parham, Reggie SO              
     3) Massey, Jackson SR              4) Berken, Jake SR                
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                       46.90     x46.38  
     1) Miller, Owen SO                 2) Stascak, Noah SO               
     3) Grosskreutz, Dylan FR           4) Callesen, Cooper SO            
  3 Green Bay Preble  'B'                               47.00     x47.74  
     1) O'Neil, Brennan FR              2) Bauknecht, Adam SR             
     3) Ly, Nouteng SR                  4) Diaz, Luis JR                  
  4 Bay Port                                            47.50      48.54    8   
     1) Gash, Isaiah FR                 2) Zawlocki, Carter FR            
     3) Tassone, Nick FR                4) Meeuwsen, Max FR               
  5 Ashwaubenon                                         47.20      49.17    6   
     1) Atkinson, Evan SO               2) Goffard, Chandler JR           
     3) Hakenjos, Conner JR             4) Heitzkey, Tory FR              
  6 De Pere                                             48.01      49.57    4   
     1) Smith, Linus FR                 2) Mashl, Hunter FR               
     3) Calaway, Ben FR                 4) Ballard, Riley FR              
  7 Sheboygan North                                                50.28    2   
     1) Schaetzer, Preston 9            2) Vue, JavonM 10                 
     3) Xiong, Kobe 10                  4) Backus, Holden 12              
  8 Sheboygan North  'B'                                          x53.05  
     1) Arneson, Dennis 9               2) Lee, Brandon 9                 
     3) Traas, Carter 10                4)                                
  9 De Pere  'B'                                        51.12     x53.74  
     1) Martinez-Flores, Miquel FR      2) Muehrke, Quentin SR            
     3) Theado, Caleb SO                4) Roffers, Nick FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Sluys, Emilie         JR Ashwaubenon            50.50      51.53   2  10   
  2 Bruss, Tea                SO Bay Port               53.52      53.94   2   8   
  3 Ellisen, Brynn            JR Kimberly               56.87      54.77   2   6   
  4 Flynn, Kyra               FR Bay Port               59.59      58.23   1   4   
  5 Matuszewski, Samantha     SR Green Bay So           59.50    1:00.19   1   2   
  6 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port               54.33    1:00.68   2   1   
  7 Schinke, Sophia           FR Kimberly                        1:02.70   1 
  8 Moore, Justice            FR Kimberly               59.00    1:03.02   2 
  9 Pott, Emma                JR Kimberly               59.00   x1:05.47   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LeCaptaine, Kaden         FR Green Bay Pr           43.92      45.17   2  10   
  2 Vance, Michael            SO Green Bay Pr           44.78      45.31   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Preston          JR Green Bay Pr           45.87      46.31   2   6   
  4 Manders, Graham           JR Ashwaubenon            48.00      48.23   2   4   
  5 Edmonds, Tanner           SR Green Bay Pr           47.83     x48.39   2 
  6 Bartle, Alex              FR Green Bay So           50.00      48.66   2   2   
  7 Hoeft, Josh               JR De Pere                50.12      50.26   2   1   
  8 Landsinger, Dylan         SO Ashwaubenon            51.00      52.25   1 
  9 Rudolph, Tucker           FR Bay Port               51.00      52.96   2 
 10 tichy, Julian             11 Sheboygan No           53.83      55.47   1 
 11 Moreno, Raphael           FR Green Bay So                      59.77   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Shae           FR Bay Port             2:49.00    2:44.58   2  10   
  2 Brochtrup, Megan          SO Kimberly             2:49.00    2:45.70   2   8   
  3 Priebe, Emma              FR Ashwaubenon          2:50.00    2:47.72   2   6   
  4 Van Thiel, Maya           SO Kimberly             2:49.00    2:49.39   2   4   
  5 Manders, Ashley           FR Ashwaubenon          2:50.00    2:55.78   2   2   
  6 Pasqualucci, Julia        FR Bay Port             2:56.00    2:56.43   2   1   
  7 Mitala, Katelyn           SO Kimberly             2:42.00    2:56.94   2 
  8 Missbach, Greta           FR Ashwaubenon          2:58.00    2:57.82   2 
  9 Cherek, Olivia            SR Bay Port             2:58.00    2:58.68   2 
 10 Vanderloop, Bella         FR Kimberly             3:02.00   x2:59.47   1 
 11 Horzen, Eva               SO Sheboygan No         3:02.00    3:01.16   2 
 12 Allcox, Abby              SR De Pere              3:04.00    3:01.48   1 
 13 Neuses, Diana             SR Green Bay Pr         3:04.00    3:05.03   1 
 14 Fischer, Emma             FR Ashwaubenon          3:06.00   x3:06.12   1 
 15 Vivians, Daijah           FR Green Bay Pr         3:07.00    3:06.44   1 
 16 Fischer, Allison          FR Bay Port             3:01.00   x3:07.79   2 
 17 Salzman, Rebecca          FR Sheboygan No                    3:11.24   1 
 18 Vanegeren, Lindsay        FR Green Bay Pr         3:10.00    3:12.15   1 
 19 Cyr, Jennah               SO Sheboygan No         3:16.00    3:12.47   1 
 20 Buchanan, Grace           SR Kimberly             3:01.00   x3:12.77   2 
 21 Nemetz, Annita            SO De Pere              3:07.00    3:15.05   1 
 22 Hermann, Emily            SO Sheboygan No         3:02.00   x3:16.83   1 
 23 Almanza, Gaberiela        JR Green Bay Pr         3:45.00   x4:02.00   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Sam                FR Bay Port             2:19.00    2:19.03   2  10   
  2 Usadel, Thomas             9 Sheboygan No         2:28.38    2:21.29   1   8   
  3 Balch, Phillip            FR Green Bay Pr         2:30.18    2:23.95   1   6   
  4 Jaeger, Ethan              9 Sheboygan No         2:24.82    2:25.43   2   4   
  5 Her, Moses                SO Green Bay Pr         2:25.54    2:26.54   2   2   
  6 Rentmeester, Caleb        SO Bay Port             2:28.00    2:26.99   1   1   
  7 Flores-Abella, Christian  FR Green Bay Pr         2:29.36    2:28.75   1 
  8 Foley, Luke               FR Ashwaubenon          2:23.00    2:33.29   2 
  9 Lamal, Nick               FR Green Bay Pr         2:33.35   x2:33.40   1 
 10 Salm, Adam                SO De Pere              2:23.00    2:35.73   2 
 11 Jordan, Austin            JR Ashwaubenon          2:21.00    2:38.80   2 
 12 Bliek, Nate               JR Ashwaubenon          2:37.00    2:44.17   1 
 13 Hoffmann, Rob             10 Sheboygan No         2:26.95    2:51.03   2 
 14 Gills, Collin             FR Ashwaubenon          2:37.00   x2:52.06   1 
 15 Running Bear, Jordan      FR Green Bay So         3:30.00    3:02.84   1 
 16 Avdikadir, Musa           FR Green Bay So         3:30.00    3:18.18   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port               29.04      29.10   5  10   
  2 Hren, Elizabeth           FR Kimberly               29.50      29.48   5   8   
  3 Bouressa, TeeJay          JR Kimberly               29.90      29.84   5   6   
  4 Severson, Rylie           FR Ashwaubenon            30.50      29.99   5   4   
  5 Schmidt, Cassandra        FR Green Bay Pr           30.30      30.20   5   2   
  6 Pruetz, Madisyn           SO Bay Port               30.51      30.37   5   1   
  7 Caelwaerts, Mercedes      FR Bay Port               30.56      30.77   5 
  8 McCarthy, Samantha        FR Kimberly               30.00      30.79   5 
  9 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port               30.90     x31.08   5 
 10 Bagnall, Emma             SO Sheboygan No           31.89      31.53   4 
 11 Hammarlund, Elin          SR Green Bay So           31.70      31.68   4 
 12 Hajos, Rylee              SO Green Bay Pr                      31.84   1 
 13 Flynn, Kyra               FR Bay Port               32.10     x31.87   3 
 14 Sable, Alexis             JR Kimberly               31.50     x32.30   4 
 15 Lardinois, Sela           SO Bay Port               31.88     x32.36   4 
 16 Ryan, Josephine           FR Sheboygan No           34.18      32.71   2 
 17 Desen, Tina               FR Ashwaubenon            33.00      33.27   3 
 18 Farias, Natalia           FR Green Bay Pr           33.90      33.66   2 
 19 Kostichka, Savavnnah      FR Sheboygan No           33.88      34.18   3 
 20 Barajas, Diana            JR Green Bay Pr           31.31     x34.35   1 
 21 Kingston, Kassi           JR Kimberly               31.00     x34.38   4 
 22 Hubbard, Faith            FR Ashwaubenon            34.00      34.39   2 
 23 Huang, Linda              SO Ashwaubenon            34.00     x34.41   2 
 24 Baker, Megan              SO Kimberly               33.00     x34.59   3 
 25 Stark, Grace              FR Kimberly               32.00     x35.01   3 
 26 Post, Hannah              FR Sheboygan No           35.86     x35.18   1 
 27 Haefke, Allyson           JR Sheboygan No           34.88     x35.66   2 
 28 Perez, Paige              FR Sheboygan No           35.86     x35.85   1 
 29 Brosig, Sarah             JR De Pere                34.54      36.80   2 
 30 Bautista-Martinez, Yarin  SO Green Bay Pr           37.00     x38.66   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vandenplas, Ethan         SR Green Bay Pr           24.35      24.18   4  10   
  2 Callesen, Cooper          SO Bay Port               25.12      24.26   4   8   
  3 Armijo, Colton            SR Green Bay Pr           25.33      25.39   4   6   
  4 Krause, Isaac             JR Bay Port               25.36      25.44   4   4   
  5 DeLaurelle, Ben           JR Ashwaubenon            25.30      25.70   4   2   
  6 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port               25.60      25.72   4   1   
  7 Calaway, Ben              FR De Pere                25.13      25.80   4 
  8 Starkey, Armani           SO Green Bay Pr                      25.88   3 
  9 Ly, Nouteng               SR Green Bay Pr           26.07     x26.07   3 
 10 Zastrow, Diego            JR Ashwaubenon            26.60      26.45   3 
 11 Zodrow, Joseph               Sheboygan No           26.88      26.51   3 
 12 Guzman, Alejandro         FR Ashwaubenon            26.40      26.68   3 
 13 Ledocq, Kaden             FR Bay Port               25.90     x26.80   3 
 13 Diederich, Avery          FR Green Bay So                      26.80   1 
 15 Liggins, Aremar           SO Green Bay So           24.00      26.80   4 
 16 Klaas, Nate               SO Bay Port               26.50     x27.00   3 
 17 Jenkins, Andrew           FR Ashwaubenon            26.66     x28.12   3 
 18 Coulombe, Jacob           SO De Pere                27.43      28.34   2 
 19 Stahl, Jordan             12 Sheboygan No           27.00      28.94   2 
 20 Martinez-Flores, Miquel   FR De Pere                27.54      29.07   2 
 21 Hamman, Connor            11 Sheboygan No           27.87      29.82   2 
 22 Baumgart, Kaleb           JR De Pere                          x29.93   1 
 23 Momtemayor, Lee           10 Sheboygan No           29.98     x31.42   2 
 24 Mura, Kenny               JR Ashwaubenon            34.20     x34.28   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dresang, Natalie          FR Kimberly            13:21.00   13:14.10   10   
  2 Smarzinski, Morgan        JR Kimberly            13:28.00   14:10.04    8   
  3 Petit, Rylee              SR Kimberly            13:45.00   14:20.58    6   
  4 Spargur, Hannah           JR De Pere             13:00.00   14:49.40    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenau, Jasper           JR Green Bay Pr        10:41.00   10:58.08   10   
  2 Ericksrud, Daniel         FR De Pere             11:10.00   11:08.22    8   
  3 Vincent, Chandler         JR Green Bay Pr        11:20.00   11:09.17    6   
  4 Aderhold, Andrew          FR Bay Port            11:45.00   11:32.70    4   
  5 Lemier, Lucas             JR Green Bay So        11:00.00   11:58.96    2   
  6 Moreno, Adrian            SR Green Bay Pr        11:45.00   12:03.47    1   
  7 Hennes, Nic               JR Bay Port            12:00.00   12:17.10  
  8 Linssen, Bryce            FR De Pere             11:45.00   12:20.69  
  9 Hoskyn, Benjamin          JR Bay Port            12:15.00   12:33.61  
 10 Gerbers, Bret             FR De Pere             11:32.00   12:51.41  
 11 Derksen, Reese             9 Sheboygan No        12:38.89   13:11.27  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                                      4:51.63   10   
     1) Dorn, Keely FR                  2) Allcox, Abby SR                
     3) Nemetz, Annita SO               4) Butry, Grace SO                
  2 Bay Port                                          4:46.00    4:55.75    8   
     1) Bertrand, Kaylee FR             2) Bixby, Kaitlin FR              
     3) Tarango, Joclyn FR              4) Maxwell, Felicity FR           
  3 Kimberly                                          4:40.00    4:55.79    6   
     1) Ellisen, Brynn JR               2) Pott, Emma JR                  
     3) Handschke, Ashley SR            4) Litvinoff, Kennedy SO          
  4 Sheboygan North                                   4:55.00    4:59.34    4   
     1) Bagnall, Emma SO                2) Chang, Nikkin JR               
     3) Rische, Chelsea SO              4) Ross, Emily SO                 
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                     4:58.00   x5:00.84  
     1) Staudenmaier, Rebecca SR        2) Bloohm, Helena SO              
     3) Cherek, Olivia SR               4) Peck, Maddie FR                
  6 Ashwaubenon                                       5:00.00    5:05.04    2   
     1) DuBord, Sophia SO               2) Fischer, Emma FR               
     3) Priebe, Emma FR                 4) Missbach, Greta FR             
  7 Kimberly  'B'                                     4:55.00   x5:23.81  
     1) Driessen, Maddie FR             2) Waterstradt, Jennalynn JR      
     3) Hetto, Ally SR                  4) Vanderloop, Bella FR           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  3:38.00    3:41.96   10   
     1) Perret, David JR                2) Peper, Ben SR                  
     3) Tuscan, Nic FR                  4) Sundling, Luke SO              
  2 Bay Port                                          3:59.00    3:52.60    8   
     1) Johnson, Caleb SO               2) Klaas, Nate SO                 
     3) Ashley, Matt SO                 4) Krause, Isaac JR               
  3 Sheboygan North  'B'                                        x3:53.90  
     1) Welsch, Zach 11                 2) Fuhrmann, Joseph 10            
     3) Hoffmann, Rob 10                4) Usadel, Thomas 9               
  4 Green Bay Preble  'B'                             3:50.00   x4:01.11  
     1) Vance, Michael SO               2) Komp, Riley FR                 
     3) Lukas, Carson JR                4) Abarca, Federico SO            
  5 De Pere                                           3:56.00    4:06.75    6   
     1) Calaway, Ben FR                 2) Smith, Linus FR                
     3) Brieno, Richard FR              4) Mashl, Hunter FR               
  6 Sheboygan North                                              4:18.32    4   
     1)                                 2) Post, Nathan 11                
     3) Brown, Eli 10                   4) Jaeger, Ethan 9                
  7 Ashwaubenon                                       4:04.00    4:21.46    2   
     1) Gills, Collin FR                2) Cecchi, Adam FR                
     3) Crowell, Tai SO                 4) Johnson, Nick FR               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Maggie        SO Kimberly             4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Cortes, Celia             JR Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Severson, Rylie           FR Ashwaubenon          4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Harju, Kiley              SO Ashwaubenon          4-02.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Hauser, Kennedy           SR Ashwaubenon          4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Gauthier, Morgan          JR Ashwaubenon          4-02.00   x4-04.00  
  6 Vanevenhoven, Corrine     SR Kimberly             4-10.00    4-04.00    0.50
  6 Raduenz, Taylor           FR Green Bay Pr         4-07.00    4-04.00    0.50
  9 Tarango, Joclyn           FR Bay Port             4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Calaway, Lauren           FR Bay Port             4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Hucek, Claudia            FR Bay Port             4-02.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Avery, Katie              FR Bay Port             4-02.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Thibert, Ella             FR Bay Port             4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Hammarlund, Elin          SR Green Bay So         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Green Bay Pr         4-08.00    4-02.00  
  9 Puyleart, Meghan          SR Bay Port             4-06.00    4-02.00  
 17 Habeck, Zeannah           FR Bay Port             4-04.00   x4-00.00  
 18 Clay, Paige               SR De Pere              3-10.00    3-09.00  
 19 Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere              4-00.00    3-06.00  
 19 Post, Hannah              FR Sheboygan No         3-06.00    3-06.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renier, Nick              FR Green Bay Pr         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port             5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Neverman, Kaiser          FR Green Bay Pr         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Michaud, Duncan           FR Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Gash, Isaiah              FR Bay Port             5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Huntley, Aaron            SO Green Bay Pr         5-04.00   x5-02.00  
  7 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port             5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  8 Salem, Mohamed            SO Bay Port             5-04.00   x5-02.00  
  9 Kraus, Turner              9 Sheboygan No                    5-00.00  
  9 Fowler, Brennen           FR Green Bay So         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Xiong, Kobe               10 Sheboygan No                    5-00.00  
  9 Backus, Holden            12 Sheboygan No                    5-00.00  
 13 Kramer, Sean              FR Green Bay So         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Mulholland, Matthew       JR De Pere              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wittig, Ben               SR Ashwaubenon          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Chandler, Richard         FR De Pere              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rasmussen, Tyler          FR Green Bay So         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Landsinger, Dylan         SO Ashwaubenon          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cortes, Celia             JR Green Bay Pr         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Llewellyn, Kaylee         FR Green Bay Pr         7-06.00    7-06.00    7   
  2 Schmidt, Cassandra        FR Green Bay Pr         7-00.00    7-06.00    7   
  4 Corbley, Erin             FR Green Bay So         6-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Hoffman, MacKenzie        FR Bay Port             7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 DuBord, Sophia            SO Ashwaubenon          7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Gingle, Anika             FR Bay Port             6-06.00    6-06.00  
  8 Raduenz, Taylor           FR Green Bay Pr         6-06.00   x6-06.00  
  9 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port             6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Ziech, Emily              SR Green Bay So         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Lawler, Caroline          FR Green Bay Pr         6-00.00   x6-00.00  
  9 Hauser, Ellie             FR Ashwaubenon          6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Thibert, Ella             FR Bay Port             5-06.00   x5-06.00  
 -- Perez, Paige              FR Sheboygan No                         NH  
 -- Hubbard, Faith            FR Ashwaubenon          6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lardinois, Dalton         SO Green Bay Pr        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Coppens, Jake             FR Bay Port             9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Grosskreutz, Dylan        FR Bay Port             9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Danen, Ben                FR De Pere              9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  4 Greely, Payton            FR Bay Port             8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  6 Huhtala, Dan              FR Ashwaubenon          9-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Amble, Erik               SO Bay Port             8-00.00   x8-00.00  
  7 Dolphin, Austin           SO Ashwaubenon          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Lugo-Ortiz, Ricardo       SO Green Bay Pr         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Raisbeck, Nate            FR Bay Port             8-00.00   x8-00.00  
 11 Michaud, Duncan           FR Green Bay Pr         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Carpiaux, David           FR Bay Port             8-00.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Durbin, Matt              SR Ashwaubenon          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Amezquita, Santiago       FR Green Bay Pr         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Heitzkey, Tory            FR Ashwaubenon          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Fietz, Jared              FR De Pere              8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Green Bay Pr        15-02.00   14-06.50   10   
  2 Kupsh, Hayden             JR Ashwaubenon         15-00.00   14-01.50    8   
  3 Gingle, Anika             FR Bay Port            14-00.00   13-11.50    6   
  4 Lee, Meghan               FR Bay Port            14-02.00   13-09.00    4   
  5 Bouressa, TeeJay          JR Kimberly            13-00.00   13-05.50    2   
  6 Sanabria, Juli            JR Green Bay Pr        14-11.00   13-04.50    1   
  7 Severson, Rylie           FR Ashwaubenon         14-06.00   13-01.25  
  8 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port            13-08.00   12-11.25  
  9 Siegworth, Hannah         FR Green Bay Pr        14-00.00   12-10.00  
 10 Gauthier, Morgan          JR Ashwaubenon                    12-08.75  
 11 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere             12-04.00   12-05.00  
 11 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port            13-02.00  x12-05.00  
 13 Nelson, Olivia            FR Green Bay So        13-03.00   12-04.50  
 14 Cheng, Kady               JR Green Bay Pr        12-06.00  x12-01.75  
 15 Kostichka, Savavnnah      FR Sheboygan No                   12-01.50  
 16 Wanta, Meghan             SR Kimberly                       11-11.25  
 17 Buzaitis, Ashley          FR Green Bay So        10-06.00   11-10.75  
 18 McCarthy, Samantha        FR Kimberly            13-00.00   11-07.50  
 19 Guiette, Grace            FR Kimberly                      x11-07.25  
 20 Lamb, BreAnn              JR Bay Port            12-00.00  x11-07.00  
 21 Ryan, Josephine           FR Sheboygan No                   11-04.75  
 22 Scanlan, Mc Kenna         FR De Pere             12-01.00   11-01.50  
 23 Sholten, Hope             FR Sheboygan No                   10-04.50  
 24 Sackett, Sadie            FR De Pere             12-04.00   10-04.25  
 25 Gonzales, Alyssa          JR Green Bay So        10-10.00   10-03.50  
 26 Juarez Acosta, Asly       JR Green Bay So         9-06.00   x9-06.75  
 27 Kaiser, Margaret          SO Kimberly            12-00.00   x9-04.50  
 -- White, Caziah             FR Green Bay So        12-11.00         ND  
 -- Thyes, Taylor             SO De Pere             12-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Sean              FR Green Bay So                   18-02.50   10   
  2 Perret, David             JR Green Bay Pr        18-08.00   18-01.75    8   
  3 Huntley, Aaron            SO Green Bay Pr        18-11.00   18-01.00    6   
  4 Ledocq, Kaden             FR Bay Port            17-11.00   17-08.50    4   
  5 Krause, Isaac             JR Bay Port            18-04.00   17-05.50    2   
  6 Miller, Owen              SO Bay Port            18-04.00   17-02.50    1   
  7 LeCaptaine, Kaden         FR Green Bay Pr        17-05.00  x16-11.50  
  8 DeLaurelle, Ben           JR Ashwaubenon         18-00.00   17-02.50  
  9 Neverman, Kaiser          FR Green Bay Pr        17-09.00   17-02.50  
 10 Manders, Graham           JR Ashwaubenon         17-00.00   16-09.00  
 11 Rasmussen, Tyler          FR Green Bay So                   16-06.50  
 12 Tassone, Nick             FR Bay Port            18-04.00  x16-00.50  
 13 Zastrow, Diego            JR Ashwaubenon         17-00.00   15-07.50  
 14 Danen, Ben                FR De Pere                        14-10.75  
 15 Vue, JavonM               10 Sheboygan No                   14-06.50  
 16 Fietz, Jared              FR De Pere                        12-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorski, Aubrie            FR Green Bay Pr        32-00.00   31-03.00   10   
  2 Bouressa, TeeJay          JR Kimberly            31-00.00   31-02.25    8   
  3 Siegworth, Hannah         FR Green Bay Pr        31-00.00   29-11.75    6   
  4 Rische, Chelsea           SO Sheboygan No        30-00.00   29-00.00    4   
  5 Schultz, Sophia           FR Bay Port            29-00.00   28-04.00    2   
  6 Besaw, Sierra             SO Green Bay So        29-09.00   26-04.25    1   
  7 Cumbers, Emma             FR Bay Port            27-00.00   25-06.25  
  8 Gao, Emily                FR Bay Port            26-00.00   25-02.00  
  9 Weber, Jena               SR Bay Port            25-00.00  x25-01.00  
 10 Vanegeren, Lindsay        FR Green Bay Pr        24-00.00   22-06.00  
 11 Dehnel, Sarah             FR Bay Port            24-00.00  x22-02.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perret, David             JR Green Bay Pr        38-06.00   37-08.50   10   
  2 Huntley, Aaron            SO Green Bay Pr        37-06.00   36-03.75    8   
  3 Neverman, Kaiser          FR Green Bay Pr        36-09.00   35-04.50    6   
  4 Walter, Joshua             9 Sheboygan No                   33-11.75    4   
  5 Stenson, Wyatt            JR Green Bay Pr        35-03.00  x33-08.75  
  6 Nadzikiewicz, Wojciech    SR Bay Port            32-00.00   32-04.50    2   
  7 tichy, Julian             11 Sheboygan No                   30-04.00    1   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VerBoort, Julia           FR Bay Port               97-00     104-01   10   
  2 Vander Velden, Mara       JR Kimberly               92-00      88-07    8   
  3 Ladwig, Emma              FR Green Bay Pr           89-00      87-04    6   
  4 Tiderman, Kaitlyn         SR Bay Port               79-00      79-11    4   
  5 Pearson, Madyson          FR Kimberly               70-00      78-03    2   
  6 Meeuwsen, Katrina         JR Green Bay So           79-09      76-01    1   
  7 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere                71-00      68-07  
  8 Sackett, Sadie            FR De Pere                70-00      67-04  
  9 Kubica, Lizzie            JR Bay Port               68-00      66-01  
 10 Dunaway, Seriena          FR Kimberly               70-00      66-00  
 11 Heimer, Jayci             FR Kimberly               70-00     x63-06  
 12 McCarthy, Samantha        FR Kimberly               70-00     x62-05  
 13 Perock, Julia             FR Ashwaubenon                       61-09  
 14 Lasel, Maddie             FR Ashwaubenon                       61-02  
 15 Falkenberg, Madeline      FR Bay Port               62-00     x57-06  
 16 Garcia, Rebeca            SO Green Bay Pr           62-00      52-11  
 17 Ramirez, Valerie          FR Sheboygan No           39-00      52-06  
 18 Adams, Madison            FR Green Bay Pr           57-00      50-07  
 19 Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere                63-00      47-07  
 20 Johnson, Jenalee           F Ashwaubenon                       41-04  
 21 Wagner, Marisa            FR Ashwaubenon                      x37-11  
 22 Ziech, Emily              SR Green Bay So           55-01      37-07  
 -- Slack, Maria              JR Green Bay Pr           43-00         ND  
 -- Kornowski, Jacqueline     FR Green Bay Pr           67-00         ND  
 -- Bailey, Abby              FR De Pere                54-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Jakob              SO Green Bay Pr          129-02     119-04   10   
  2 Ladwig, Connor            SR Green Bay Pr          122-01     115-08    8   
  3 Hernandez, Daniel         JR Green Bay Pr          115-08     115-00    6   
  4 Trast, Eli                JR Bay Port              110-08     114-09    4   
  5 Ramirez, Jose             FR Bay Port              114-10     110-04    2   
  6 Lee, Brandon              JR Green Bay So                     109-10    1   
  7 Sebranek, Cal             JR Green Bay Pr          104-07    x109-08  
  8 Herm, Logan               SR Green Bay Pr          110-06    x104-05  
  9 McGlachlin, Declan        FR Bay Port                         102-07  
 10 Hemb, Aric                12 Sheboygan No                     102-06  
 11 Mitchell, Seth            SO De Pere                91-00     100-10  
 12 Schwartz, Sebastian          Sheboygan No                      95-05  
 13 Miller, Robert            SO Green Bay So                      95-02  
 14 Meeuwsen, Max             FR Bay Port              102-05     x94-08  
 15 Couillard, Paul           JR Green Bay So                      94-03  
 16 Rohadfox, Cassius          9 Sheboygan No                      94-01  
 17 Mitchell, Cole            SR De Pere                93-00      91-05  
 18 Gasper, Eugene            10 Sheboygan No                     x90-01  
 19 Hinker, Bobby             JR De Pere                89-00      79-07  
 20 Suprise, Logan            SO Green Bay So                     x78-00  
 21 Nooyen, Maxwell           SO Ashwaubenon            80-00      75-05  
 22 Wismer, Noah              FR Green Bay So                     x75-04  
 23 Malin, Loken              SO De Pere                90-00     x74-08  
 24 Herlache, Garrett         SO Green Bay So                     x72-06  
 25 Schaetzer, Preston         9 Sheboygan No                     x71-04  
 26 Harris, Koby              FR Ashwaubenon            90-00      70-06  
 27 Oldenberg, Gage            9 Sheboygan No                     x69-02  
 28 Sherman, Casey            FR Green Bay So                     x67-06  
 29 Madden, Ben               FR Bay Port               72-07     x60-06  
 30 Eggenberger, Lukas        SR Bay Port               70-02     x56-10  
 31 Blevens, Keeron           FR Ashwaubenon            75-00      49-11  
 -- Al-Rawi, Othman           FR Green Bay So                         ND  
 -- Barrett, Kevin            FR Green Bay So                         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perock, Julia             FR Ashwaubenon         30-00.00   32-04.75   10   
  2 Tiderman, Kaitlyn         SR Bay Port            29-01.00   29-00.00    8   
  3 Lasel, Maddie             FR Ashwaubenon         29-00.00   28-06.00    6   
  4 VerBoort, Julia           FR Bay Port            28-05.00   27-11.00    4   
  5 Ziech, Emily              SR Green Bay So        27-10.00   26-09.25    2   
  6 Falkenberg, Madeline      FR Bay Port            28-07.00   26-05.50    1   
  7 Mollen, Bailey            FR Green Bay So        29-07.00   26-04.25  
  8 De Cleene, Emma           FR De Pere             24-00.00   26-00.25  
  9 Dudek, Audrey             JR Kimberly            24-00.00   25-11.50  
 10 Meeuwsen, Katrina         JR Green Bay So        24-07.00   24-11.50  
 11 Pearson, Madyson          FR Kimberly            24-00.00   24-00.00  
 12 Garcia, Rebeca            SO Green Bay Pr        24-00.00   23-08.50  
 13 Ladwig, Emma              FR Green Bay Pr        26-00.00   23-04.25  
 14 Sackett, Sadie            FR De Pere             25-00.00   22-07.50  
 15 Ramirez, Valerie          FR Sheboygan No                   21-09.50  
 16 Johnson, Jenalee           F Ashwaubenon                    21-00.50  
 17 Adams, Madison            FR Green Bay Pr        20-00.00   20-10.50  
 18 Laundrie, Emma            FR Kimberly            24-00.00   20-10.25  
 19 Dunaway, Seriena          FR Kimberly            24-00.00  x20-07.00  
 20 Hajos, Rylee              SO Green Bay Pr        20-00.00  x19-04.00  
 21 Elliott, Megan            FR De Pere             23-00.00   17-10.00  
 22 Wagner, Marisa            FR Ashwaubenon         24-00.00  x16-09.25  
 23 Slack, Maria              JR Green Bay Pr        18-00.00  x16-01.50  
 -- Kubica, Lizzie            JR Bay Port            25-09.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel         JR Green Bay Pr        44-06.00   45-06.00   10   
  2 Herm, Logan               SR Green Bay Pr        43-03.00   43-06.00    8   
  3 Dimitrov, Blagoy          JR Green Bay Pr        42-00.00   40-03.50    6   
  4 Rotter, Matt              JR Bay Port            37-08.00   39-04.50    4   
  5 Rohadfox, Cassius          9 Sheboygan No                   38-04.00    2   
  6 Ladwig, Connor            SR Green Bay Pr        42-06.00  x38-02.00  
  7 Meeuwsen, Max             FR Bay Port            34-11.00   37-05.25    1   
  8 Hinker, Bobby             JR De Pere             39-00.00   34-07.50  
  9 Mitchell, Seth            SO De Pere             42-00.00   34-06.50  
  9 Hemb, Aric                12 Sheboygan No                   34-06.50  
 11 Mitchell, Cole            SR De Pere             41-00.00   34-03.25  
 12 Sherman, Casey            FR Green Bay So                   33-09.25  
 13 Couillard, Paul           JR Green Bay So                   33-03.25  
 14 Harris, Koby              FR Ashwaubenon         33-00.00   33-03.00  
 15 Herlache, Garrett         SO Green Bay So                   32-10.50  
 16 Schwartz, Sebastian          Sheboygan No                   32-02.00  
 17 Wolfe, Jakob              SO Green Bay Pr        38-10.00  x32-01.00  
 18 McGlachlin, Declan        FR Bay Port            31-07.00   31-10.00  
 19 Nooyen, Maxwell           SO Ashwaubenon                    31-00.50  
 20 Wismer, Noah              FR Green Bay So                  x30-11.50  
 21 Miller, Robert            SO Green Bay So                  x30-03.50  
 22 Lee, Brandon              JR Green Bay So                  x29-07.50  
 23 Malin, Loken              SO De Pere             36-00.00  x29-07.25  
 24 Gasper, Eugene            10 Sheboygan No                  x29-03.00  
 25 Oldenberg, Gage            9 Sheboygan No                  x29-01.50  
 26 Madden, Ben               FR Bay Port            27-00.00  x27-06.25  
 27 Eggenberger, Lukas        SR Bay Port            28-09.00  x26-11.50  
 28 Suprise, Logan            SO Green Bay So                  x26-03.25  
 29 Blevens, Keeron           FR Ashwaubenon         30-00.00   25-04.25  
 -- Barrett, Kevin            FR Green Bay So                         ND  
 -- Al-Rawi, Othman           FR Green Bay So                         ND  
 -- Heitzkey, Tory            FR Ashwaubenon         33-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   156        2) Kimberly                  150.50
    3) Green Bay Preble           110.50     4) Ashwaubenon                70   
    5) De Pere                     24        6) Green Bay Southwest        22   
    7) Sheboygan North             16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           294        2) Bay Port                  127   
    3) Sheboygan North             46        4) Ashwaubenon                41   
    5) De Pere                     27        6) Green Bay Southwest        19