Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 07:47 PM
                           Mondovi Invite - 5/8/2017                           
                              Mondovi High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                13.35Q  2 
  2 Vaughn, Nautica           FR Menomonie                13.57Q  1 
  3 Holter, Katheryn          SR St Croix Central         13.69Q  3 
  4 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central         13.77q  3 
  5 Klawiter, Katrina         SO Fall Creek               13.82q  1 
  6 Hemauer, Elle             JR Menomonie                13.86q  2 
  7 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville              14.18q  3 
  8 Johnson, McKenna          JR St Croix Central         14.18q  2 
  9 Brantner, Lauren          FR Durand                   14.29   1 
 10 Myers, Bridget            SO Durand                   14.70   1 
 11 Vining, Malerie           FR Fall Creek               14.70   2 
 12 Erickson, Allison         SO Neillsville              14.77   1 
 13 Wilson, Camille           FR Fall Creek               15.43   3 
 14 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi                  15.45   3 
 15 Weiss, Autumn             FR Durand                   15.95   3 
 16 noetzelmann, Emily        FR Mondovi                  17.43   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St Croix Central         13.24   10   
  2 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                13.34    8   
  3 Vaughn, Nautica           FR Menomonie                13.37    6   
  4 Hemauer, Elle             JR Menomonie                13.65    5   
  5 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central         13.79    4   
  6 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville              13.90    3   
  7 Johnson, McKenna          JR St Croix Central         14.12    2   
Preliminaries
  5 Klawiter, Katrina         SO Fall Creek                      
  9 Brantner, Lauren          FR Durand                          
 10 Myers, Bridget            SO Durand                          
 11 Vining, Malerie           FR Fall Creek                      
 12 Erickson, Allison         SO Neillsville                     
 13 Wilson, Camille           FR Fall Creek                      
 14 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi                         
 15 Weiss, Autumn             FR Durand                          
 16 noetzelmann, Emily        FR Mondovi                         
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           JR Fall Creek               27.04Q  1 
  2 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                27.06Q  2 
  3 Holter, Katheryn          SR St Croix Central         27.08q  1 
  4 Vaughn, Nautica           FR Menomonie                28.06q  2 
  5 Peterson, Hannah          SR Menomonie                28.19q  2 
  6 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville              28.39q  1 
  7 Hanson, Olivia            JR Neillsville              28.43q  1 
  8 Rollings, Sierra          SO St Croix Central         28.53q  1 
  9 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central         28.85   2 
 10 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville              28.92   2 
 11 Kacures, Morgan           SO Mondovi                  29.12   1 
 12 Mason, Brooklyn           JR Durand                   29.40   2 
 13 Adler, Libby              JR Durand                   29.99   1 
 14 Bauer, Olivia             FR Durand                   30.35   2 
 15 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott                 31.22   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Costley, Olivia           JR Fall Creek               26.52   10   
  2 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie                26.68    8   
  3 Holter, Katheryn          SR St Croix Central         27.31    6   
  4 Vaughn, Nautica           FR Menomonie                27.41    5   
  5 Peterson, Hannah          SR Menomonie                28.38    4   
  6 Hanson, Olivia            JR Neillsville              28.41    3   
  7 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville              28.58    2   
  8 Rollings, Sierra          SO St Croix Central         28.63    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central                
 10 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville                     
 11 Kacures, Morgan           SO Mondovi                         
 12 Mason, Brooklyn           JR Durand                          
 13 Adler, Libby              JR Durand                          
 14 Bauer, Olivia             FR Durand                          
 15 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott                        
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Costley, Olivia           JR Fall Creek             1:00.64   2  10   
  2 Davis, Madison            JR Menomonie              1:04.58   2   8   
  3 Moll, Claire              SO St Croix Central       1:04.81   2   6   
  4 Katcher, Sophie           JR Neillsville            1:07.56   2   5   
  5 Lowry, Chloee             FR Neillsville            1:09.57   2   4   
  6 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central       1:10.63   2   3   
  7 Adler, Libby              JR Durand                 1:11.10   1   2   
  8 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville            1:11.56   2   1   
  9 Bauer, Olivia             FR Durand                 1:12.53   1 
 10 Schrauth, Emma            FR Durand                 1:13.29   1 
 11 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St Croix Central       1:16.20   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ellen           SR Menomonie              2:30.42   10   
  2 Imsande, Kaylynn          SO Menomonie              2:30.50    8   
  3 Boettcher, Tyra           JR Menomonie              2:37.53    6   
  4 Grant, Liberty            FR St Croix Central       2:43.67    5   
  5 Lowry, Chloee             FR Neillsville            2:44.83    4   
  6 Marsh, Maddy              FR Mondovi                2:49.29    3   
  7 Schrauth, Emma            FR Durand                 2:50.64    2   
  8 Frank, Lily               SO Neillsville            3:02.65    1   
  9 Weber, Aby                FR Durand                 3:03.04  
 10 Weinzierl, Grace          JR Mondovi                3:16.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bilse, Grace              JR Menomonie              5:36.18   10   
  2 Baier, Megan              JR Durand                 5:41.32    8   
  3 Hamlin, Marie             SO St Croix Central       5:54.99    6   
  4 Flug, MacKenzie           FR Menomonie              5:56.72    5   
  5 Carlson, Courtney         SR St Croix Central       6:06.27    4   
  6 Marsh, Maddy              FR Mondovi                6:13.68    3   
  7 Sorenson, Isabelle        FR Menomonie              6:18.69    2   
  8 Robelia, Kennedy          JR Durand                 6:28.12    1   
  9 Knodle, Ellie             JR Neillsville            6:57.72  
 10 Brekke, Emily             JR Neillsville            6:57.87  
 11 Kluge, Megan              FR Mondovi                7:12.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Emma               SR Menomonie             11:52.53   10   
  2 Moll, Olivia              JR St Croix Central      12:01.10    8   
  3 Withuski, Mariah          SO St Croix Central      13:27.50    6   
  4 Wik, Tayia                SR Menomonie             13:51.47    5   
  5 Robelia, Kennedy          JR Durand                14:06.30    4   
  6 Voigt, Emily              JR Neillsville           14:11.61    3   
  7 Brunner, Aubrie           FR Durand                14:51.23    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie                17.77Q  2 
  2 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville              18.22Q  1 
  3 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central         18.39q  1 
  4 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville              18.56q  2 
  5 Rubeck, Quinlyn           FR Fall Creek               18.56q  2 
  6 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St Croix Central         18.59q  1 
  7 Price, Annabel            FR Mondovi                  18.70q  1 
  8 Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                19.70q  1 
  9 Jans, Maria               JR Mondovi                  20.18   1 
 10 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie                20.22   2 
 11 Oldham, Kayla             FR Neillsville              21.28   2 
 12 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                  21.33   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie                16.92   10   
  2 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central         17.70    8   
  3 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville              17.74    6   
  4 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville              17.94    5   
  5 Price, Annabel            FR Mondovi                  18.27    4   
  6 Rubeck, Quinlyn           FR Fall Creek               18.46    3   
  7 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St Croix Central         18.61    2   
  8 Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                18.79    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Jans, Maria               JR Mondovi                         
 10 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie                       
 11 Oldham, Kayla             FR Neillsville                     
 12 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                         
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville              50.58   2  10   
  2 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie                50.84   2   8   
  3 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville              53.23   2   6   
  4 Davis, McKinley           FR Menomonie                53.25   2   5   
  5 Baier, Shae               JR Durand                   53.71   2   4   
  6 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St Croix Central         55.00   2   3   
  7 Price, Annabel            FR Mondovi                  58.13   1   2   
  8 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                  58.20   1   1   
  9 Hansen, Emma              SO Durand                 1:00.25   1 
 10 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie              1:00.82   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                             52.58   10   
     1) Vaughn, Nautica FR              2) Hemauer, Elle JR               
     3) Peterson, Hannah SR             4) Sanders, Denisha JR            
  2 Neillsville/Granton                                   54.07    8   
     1) Freimoth, Olivia FR             2) Schoengarth, Mindy SR          
     3) Schoengarth, Allie FR           4) Hauge, Morgan SR               
  3 Durand                                                55.06    6   
     1) Mason, Brooklyn JR              2) Annis, Emily SO                
     3) Gunderson, Ally SR              4) Myers, Bridget SO              
  4 St. Croix Central                                     55.62    5   
     1) Johnson, McKenna JR             2) Hoolihan, Heidi SR             
     3) Krogseng, Mariah JR             4) Rollings, Sierra SO            
  5 Mondovi                                               57.21    4   
     1) Bee, Claire JR                  2) Jans, Maria JR                 
     3) Kacures, Morgan SO              4) Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby SO       
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton                                 1:52.87   10   
     1) Hanson, Olivia JR               2) Hauge, Morgan SR               
     3) Barth, Kelly SO                 4) Schoengarth, Allie FR          
  2 St. Croix Central                                   1:55.41    8   
     1) Hoolihan, Heidi SR              2) Chuloy, Margaryta SO           
     3) Johnson, McKenna JR             4) Rollings, Sierra SO            
  3 Durand                                              1:56.55    6   
     1) Baier, Shae JR                  2) Brantner, Lauren FR            
     3) Gunderson, Ally SR              4) Polzer, Brooke SO              
  4 Mondovi                                             2:00.99    5   
     1) Bee, Claire JR                  2) Kacures, Morgan SO             
     3) Price, Annabel FR               4) Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby SO       
 -- Menomonie                                                DQ  
     1) Harmston, Victoria FR           2) Coffin, Jessica JR             
     3) Otano, Marina SR                4) Martin, Brianna JR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           4:24.24   10   
     1) Imsande, Kaylynn SO             2) Schmidt, Erin SR               
     3) Peterson, Ellen SR              4) Harmston, Victoria FR          
  2 St. Croix Central                                   4:30.36    8   
     1) Bringgold, Mikala FR            2) Hoolihan, Heidi SR             
     3) Chuloy, Margaryta SO            4) Holter, Katheryn SR            
  3 Durand                                              4:32.03    6   
     1) Baier, Megan JR                 2) Baier, Shae JR                 
     3) Annis, Emily SO                 4) Brantner, Lauren FR            
  4 Neillsville/Granton                                 4:36.24    5   
     1) Hanson, Olivia JR               2) Lowry, Chloee FR               
     3) Katcher, Sophie JR              4) Lis, Kayla SR                  
 -- Mondovi                                                  DQ  
     1) Boley, Grace SO                 2) Edwards, Makenzie SO           
     3) Marsh, Maddy FR                 4) Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby SO       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                  10:21.56   10   
     1) Carlson, Courtney SR            2) Moll, Claire SO                
     3) Moll, Olivia JR                 4) Withuski, Mariah SO            
  2 Menomonie                                          11:00.22    8   
     1) Behrend, Annie JR               2) Sorenson, Madeline JR          
     3) Schmidt, Erin SR                4) Wik, Tayia SR                  
  3 Durand                                             11:37.21    6   
     1) Hansen, Emma SO                 2) Schrauth, Emma FR              
     3) Mason, Brooklyn JR              4) Brunner, Aubrie FR             
  4 Neillsville/Granton                                12:02.68    5   
     1) Frank, Lily SO                  2) Voigt, Emily JR                
     3) Katcher, Sophie JR              4) Brekke, Emily JR               
  5 Fall Creek                                         12:10.09    4   
     1) Hook, Josie FR                  2) Larson, Kiersten SO            
     3) Thomson, Ellie FR               4) Larson, Molly FR               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand                 4-10.00   10   
  2 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie              4-08.00    6.33
  2 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville            4-08.00    6.33
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St Croix Central       4-08.00    6.33
  5 Moll, Claire              SO St Croix Central       4-08.00    4   
  6 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville            4-06.00    3   
  7 Skovbroten, Addie         SR Menomonie              4-06.00    2   
  8 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott               4-06.00    1   
  9 Weber, Aby                FR Durand                 4-04.00  
  9 Schoen, Paige             FR Fall Creek             4-04.00  
  9 Trimble, Katie            SR Menomonie              4-04.00  
 12 Fischer, Marion           FR St Croix Central       4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Kayla          SR Menomonie              9-00.00   10   
  2 Eisfeldt, Willow          JR Neillsville            8-00.00    8   
  3 Juetten, Ariel            JR St Croix Central       7-06.00    6   
  4 Price, Annabel            FR Mondovi                7-06.00    5   
  5 Erickson, Allison         SO Neillsville            7-00.00    3   
  5 Grant, Liberty            FR St Croix Central       7-00.00    3   
  5 Martin, Brianna           JR Menomonie              7-00.00    3   
  8 Bee, Claire               JR Mondovi                7-00.00    1   
  9 Oldham, Kayla             FR Neillsville            6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Tyra           JR Menomonie             16-08.00   10   
  2 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand                16-00.50    8   
  3 Peterson, Hannah          SR Menomonie             15-11.00    6   
  4 Hemauer, Elle             JR Menomonie             15-09.75    5   
  5 Annis, Emily              SO Durand                15-08.75    4   
  6 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville           15-08.50    3   
  7 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville           15-06.00    2   
  8 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St Croix Central      15-02.25    1   
  9 Gunderson, Ally           SR Durand                15-00.75  
 10 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central      15-00.00  
 11 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi               14-06.75  
 12 Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby     SO Mondovi               14-02.50  
 13 Rubeck, Quinlyn           FR Fall Creek            14-00.75  
 14 Rollings, Sierra          SO St Croix Central      14-00.50  
 15 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville           13-08.00  
 16 Wilson, Camille           FR Fall Creek            11-10.25  
 17 noetzelmann, Emily        FR Mondovi               11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mogen, Kylie              SO Menomonie             35-02.00   10   
  2 Boettcher, Tyra           JR Menomonie             34-02.75    8   
  3 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand                33-03.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Hannah          SR Menomonie             32-04.00    5   
  5 Buckel, Mary              SO St Croix Central      31-07.50    4   
  6 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville           31-05.00    3   
  7 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St Croix Central      31-00.00    2   
  8 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville           29-04.25    0.50
  8 Edwards, Makenzie         SO Mondovi               29-04.25    0.50
 10 Koprek, Mady              SO Neillsville           29-02.00  
 11 Juen, Kolbi               FR St Croix Central      27-00.25  
 12 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi               27-00.00  
 13 Bee, Claire               JR Mondovi               26-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lund, Miranda             SR Mondovi               32-01.50   10   
  2 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie             31-11.00    8   
  3 Lund, Kylee               SO Mondovi               30-10.75    6   
  4 Sanders, Denisha          JR Menomonie             30-04.50    5   
  5 Schoen, Paige             FR Fall Creek            29-06.50    4   
  6 Bignell, Teagan           FR Menomonie             29-05.00    3   
  7 Radle, Emilia             SO Mondovi               28-11.50    2   
  8 Kinney, Jessie            JR St Croix Central      27-10.25    1   
  9 King, Grace               JR Neillsville           27-00.50  
 10 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville           26-11.25  
 11 Vine, McKenzie            SO Neillsville           26-04.50  
 12 Brantner, Stephanie       JR Durand                25-08.50  
 13 Sackett, Anna             SO Fall Creek            25-07.00  
 14 Schneider, Payton         SO Durand                25-00.00  
 15 Hendel, Lauren            JR Durand                24-00.75  
 16 Fuentes, Danielle         FR Mondovi Blue          23-05.75  
 17 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St Croix Central      21-04.75  
 18 Roby, Anna                FR Mondovi Blue          19-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bignell, Teagan           FR Menomonie                93-02   10   
  2 Kinney, Jessie            JR St Croix Central         88-08    8   
  3 Lund, Miranda             SR Mondovi                  84-10    6   
  4 Haldeman, Destiny         SO Menomonie                79-09    5   
  5 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten   FR Menomonie                79-05    4   
  6 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville              78-01    3   
  7 Fuentes, Danielle         FR Mondovi Blue             77-09    2   
  8 Vine, McKenzie            SO Neillsville              76-00    1   
  9 Burr, chloe               FR Mondovi                  75-11  
 10 Lund, Kylee               SO Mondovi                  74-00  
 11 Millard, Parker           FR Neillsville              70-10  
 11 Sackett, Anna             SO Fall Creek               70-10  
 13 Kent, Kassie              SO Fall Creek               67-05  
 14 Anderson, Mackenzie       SO Durand                   64-02  
 15 Roby, Anna                FR Mondovi Blue             63-07  
 16 Henrickson, Ahna          SO Fall Creek               62-02  
 17 Traun, Paige              FR Durand                   53-03  
 18 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St Croix Central         52-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Brian            SR Menomonie                11.50Q  2 
  2 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   11.74Q  3 
  3 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville              11.96Q  1 
  4 Williams, Devin           SO Menomonie                11.96q  2 
  5 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie                12.05q  3 
  6 Kluge, Marc               SR Mondovi                  12.08q  3 
  7 Holter, Frank             JR St Croix Central         12.21q  1 
  8 Johnson, Nick             SR Fall Creek               12.36q  2 
  9 Bee, Colten               FR Mondovi                  12.43   2 
 10 Johnson, Bryce            JR Mondovi                  12.58   1 
 11 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville              12.62   1 
 12 Kaul, Eugene              JR St Croix Central         12.66   3 
 13 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St Croix Central         12.71   3 
 14 Kralewski, Allan          SO Durand                   13.39   1 
 15 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 13.45   1 
 16 Gunderson, Jacob          SO Durand                   13.58   2 
 17 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                 13.91   3 
 18 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                 14.15   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   11.36   10   
  2 Wheeler, Brian            SR Menomonie                11.40    8   
  3 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville              11.81    6   
  4 Williams, Devin           SO Menomonie                11.85    5   
  5 Holter, Frank             JR St Croix Central         11.92    4   
  6 Kluge, Marc               SR Mondovi                  12.02    3   
  7 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie                12.04    2   
Preliminaries
  8 Johnson, Nick             SR Fall Creek                      
  9 Bee, Colten               FR Mondovi                         
 10 Johnson, Bryce            JR Mondovi                         
 11 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville                     
 12 Kaul, Eugene              JR St Croix Central                
 13 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St Croix Central                
 14 Kralewski, Allan          SO Durand                          
 15 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                        
 16 Gunderson, Jacob          SO Durand                          
 17 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                        
 18 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                        
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   23.68Q  3 
  2 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                   24.35Q  1 
  3 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville              24.38Q  2 
  4 Holter, Frank             JR St Croix Central         24.73q  1 
  5 Kaul, Eugene              JR St Croix Central         25.19q  3 
  6 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                25.34q  1 
  7 Hellegers, Nolan          SO Fall Creek               25.34q  1 
  8 Weggen, Joseph            SO Fall Creek               25.45q  2 
  9 Weber, Nick               JR St Croix Central         25.83   2 
 10 Suckow, Emmet             SO Menomonie                25.85   3 
 11 Halverson, Ben            SO Mondovi                  26.91   3 
 12 Johnson, Logan            SO Mondovi                  27.64   2 
 13 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 27.65   1 
 14 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                 28.35   1 
 15 Rivers, Isaac             FR Durand                   29.46   3 
 16 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                 30.62   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   22.86   10   
  2 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville              23.73    8   
  3 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                   24.09    6   
  4 Holter, Frank             JR St Croix Central         24.35    5   
  5 Kaul, Eugene              JR St Croix Central         25.06    4   
  6 Gray, Alan                FR Menomonie                25.17    3   
  7 Hellegers, Nolan          SO Fall Creek               25.47    2   
  8 Weggen, Joseph            SO Fall Creek               26.30    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Weber, Nick               JR St Croix Central                
 10 Suckow, Emmet             SO Menomonie                       
 11 Halverson, Ben            SO Mondovi                         
 12 Johnson, Logan            SO Mondovi                         
 13 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                        
 14 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                        
 15 Rivers, Isaac             FR Durand                          
 16 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                        
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                   52.46   3  10   
  2 Hellegers, Nolan          SO Fall Creek               54.43   3   8   
  3 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville              55.00   3   6   
  4 Hanson, Wyatt             FR Menomonie                55.54   2   5   
  5 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie                58.11   3   4   
  6 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville              58.26   3   3   
  7 Richardson, Mason         FR Durand                   58.34   3   2   
  8 Shellenbarger, Spencer    SO Fall Creek               58.63   2   1   
  9 Weber, Nick               JR St Croix Central         59.24   3 
 10 Halverson, Ben            SO Mondovi                1:00.63   2 
 11 Kralewski, Allan          SO Durand                 1:01.49   2 
 12 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott               1:08.16   1 
 13 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott               1:10.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kluge, Marc               SR Mondovi                2:05.43   10   
  2 Fichter, Simon            FR Menomonie              2:14.31    8   
  3 Dittmann, Dane            JR Menomonie              2:14.77    6   
  4 Weissenfels, Marek        SO St Croix Central       2:19.27    5   
  5 Westphal, Ryan            SO Menomonie              2:19.36    4   
  6 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St Croix Central       2:21.11    3   
  7 Shellenbarger, Spencer    SO Fall Creek             2:21.69    2   
  8 Kleinhans, Andrew         SO Fall Creek             2:25.20    1   
  9 Kluge, Zach               SR Mondovi                2:27.24  
 10 Costillo, Efer            FR Neillsville            2:29.17  
 11 Frost, Rory               FR Mondovi                2:49.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wegner, Issac             SO Durand                 4:57.30   10   
  2 Brantner, Wesley          JR Durand                 4:57.41    8   
  3 Gruber, Daniel            SR Mondovi                5:00.81    6   
  4 Bailey, Alec              JR Menomonie              5:09.20    5   
  5 Jemilo, Rocco             FR Menomonie              5:21.82    4   
  6 Knapton, Ryan             SR St Croix Central       5:31.84    3   
  7 Kleinhans, Andrew         SO Fall Creek             5:44.38    2   
  8 Tessman, Jeremy           SO Neillsville            5:53.66    1   
  9 Wegner, Brady             SR Neillsville            6:00.71  
 10 Rodriguez, Logan          FR Mondovi                6:12.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Matt             JR Menomonie             10:28.87   10   
  2 Wegner, Issac             SO Durand                10:42.29    8   
  3 Bauer, Ely                JR Durand                11:10.14    6   
  4 Collins, Erik             FR St Croix Central      11:10.92    5   
  5 Burgess, Josh             FR St Croix Central      11:53.88    4   
  6 Sterk, Ben                JR Menomonie             11:58.18    3   
  7 Bibeau, Dominic           JR Neillsville           12:04.98    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville              16.07Q  2 
  2 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central         16.11Q  1 
  3 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie                16.73q  1 
  4 Taitano, Ryan             SR Fall Creek               17.39q  2 
  5 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central         17.70q  1 
  6 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central         17.83q  2 
  7 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie                17.91q  2 
  8 Van Roo, Shane            SR Mondovi                  17.98q  1 
  9 Labs, Jason               SR Menomonie                18.66   1 
 10 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville              18.93   2 
 11 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                   18.93   1 
 12 George, Austin            FR Mondovi                  19.61   1 
 13 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi                  19.75   2 
 14 Bauer, Mason              JR Durand                   22.06   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville              16.22   10   
  2 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central         16.29    8   
  3 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie                16.57    6   
  4 Taitano, Ryan             SR Fall Creek               17.05    5   
  5 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central         17.07    4   
  6 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie                17.60    3   
  7 Van Roo, Shane            SR Mondovi                  17.81    2   
  8 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central         17.88    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Labs, Jason               SR Menomonie                       
 10 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville                     
 11 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                          
 12 George, Austin            FR Mondovi                         
 13 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi                         
 14 Bauer, Mason              JR Durand                          
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville              41.39   3  10   
  2 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie                43.02   3   8   
  3 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                   43.18   3   6   
  4 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central         44.62   3   5   
  5 Taitano, Ryan             SR Fall Creek               44.77   3   4   
  6 Van Roo, Shane            SR Mondovi                  44.80   3   3   
  7 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central         45.40   3   2   
  8 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie                46.08   2   1   
  9 Labs, Jason               SR Menomonie                46.89   2 
 10 Weggen, Joseph            SO Fall Creek               48.05   2 
 11 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi                  49.36   3 
 12 King, Alex                FR Neillsville              49.70   2 
 13 Friemoth, Matt            JR Neillsville              50.36   2 
 14 Bauer, Mason              JR Durand                   51.91   1 
 15 George, Austin            FR Mondovi                  52.02   1 
 16 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 52.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                             45.83   10   
     1) Williams, Devin SO              2) Sorenson, Logan SO             
     3) Wilson, Adam SO                 4) Weber, Mitch SR                
  2 Mondovi                                               48.17    8   
     1) Bee, Colten FR                  2) Christopherson, Brennen SO     
     3) Hoepner, Avery SO               4) Johnson, Bryce JR              
  3 Neillsville/Granton                                   49.94    6   
     1) Cappadora, Dominick SR          2) Selk, Thomas SO                
     3) Hand, Hunter SO                 4) Katcher, Josiah FR             
  4 Durand                                                53.55    5   
     1) Abramson, Kyle JR               2) Zeilinger, Jacob JR            
     3) Humphrey, Kobe JR               4) Bauer, Ely JR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           1:40.03   10   
     1) Ogea, Jed FR                    2) Wilson, Adam SO                
     3) Suckow, Emmet SO                4) Gray, Alan FR                  
  2 Mondovi                                             1:43.55    8   
     1) Christopherson, Brennen SO      2) Hoepner, Avery SO              
     3) Johnson, Bryce JR               4) Schultz, Owen FR               
  3 Neillsville/Granton                                 1:43.99    6   
     1) Grottke, Eric SR                2) Hand, Hunter SO                
     3) King, Alex FR                   4) Rueth, Karter SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mondovi                                             3:44.29   10   
     1) Gruber, Daniel SR               2) Kluge, Marc SR                 
     3) Todd, Kadin SO                  4) Van Roo, Shane SR              
  2 Neillsville/Granton                                 3:45.04    8   
     1) Anason, Joe SO                  2) Barth, Mason SR                
     3) Bryan, Isaac SR                 4) Kranz, Ethan SO                
  3 Menomonie                                           3:52.36    6   
     1) Leipnitz, Jack SO               2) Dittmann, Dane JR              
     3) Westphal, Ryan SO               4) Labs, Jason SR                 
  4 St. Croix Central                                   3:54.59    5   
     1) Nelson, Trevor SR               2) Spitzmueller, Will JR          
     3) Strader, Nathan JR              4) Weber, Nick JR                 
  5 Durand                                              4:20.11    4   
     1) Hohmann, Drew SO                2) Kralewski, Allan SO            
     3) Richardson, Mason FR            4) Rivers, Isaac FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   9:12.62   10   
     1) Collins, Erik FR                2) Goodwin, Spencer JR            
     3) Spitzmueller, Will JR           4) Weissenfels, Marek SO          
  2 Durand                                              9:12.69    8   
     1) Bauer, Ely JR                   2) Brantner, Wesley JR            
     3) Wegner, Issac SO                4) Tomlinson, Brett SR            
  3 Fall Creek                                          9:38.23    6   
     1) Barka, Riley SR                 2) Salinas, Brian FR              
     3) Hager, Alex FR                  4) Flaskrud, Charles SR           
  4 Neillsville/Granton                                10:08.97    5   
     1) Bibeau, Dominic JR              2) Costillo, Efer FR              
     3) Tessman, Jeremy SO              4) Grottke, Eric SR               
  5 Mondovi                                            10:28.16    4   
     1) Frost, Rory FR                  2) Johnson, Logan SO              
     3) Rodriguez, Logan FR             4) Watson-Hill, Harold FR         
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Hunter             SR Mondovi                6-02.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Brian            SR Menomonie              5-10.00    8   
  3 Zbornik, Sam              SO Menomonie              5-10.00    6   
  4 Anderson, David           SO Fall Creek             5-08.00    4.50
  4 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville            5-08.00    4.50
  6 Mousel, Brett             JR St Croix Central       5-08.00    2.50
  6 Perkins, Kevyn            JR Menomonie              5-08.00    2.50
  8 Hellegers, Nolan          SO Fall Creek             5-04.00    1   
  9 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott               5-02.00  
  9 Hand, Hunter              SO Neillsville            5-02.00  
  9 Williams, Hamilton        FR Fall Creek             5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central      12-00.00   10   
  2 Rueth, Karter             SO Neillsville           10-06.00    7   
  2 Halverson, Shawn          FR Menomonie             10-06.00    7   
  4 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville           10-00.00    5   
  5 Bee, Colten               FR Mondovi                9-06.00    4   
  6 Boyette, Jake             FR Menomonie              9-00.00    2.50
  6 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St Croix Central       9-00.00    2.50
 -- Halverson, Ben            SO Mondovi                     NH  
 -- Vondriska, George         JR St Croix Central            NH  
 -- Friemoth, Matt            JR Neillsville                 NH  
 -- George, Austin            FR Mondovi                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Brian            SR Menomonie             21-07.75   10   
  2 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville           21-00.50    8   
  3 Sorenson, Logan           SO Menomonie             20-00.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central      19-08.50    5   
  5 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St Croix Central      19-03.50    4   
  6 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                18-08.75    3   
  7 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville           18-05.75    2   
  8 Heleniak, Ryan            FR Menomonie             18-05.00    1   
  9 Weggen, Joseph            SO Fall Creek            18-04.00  
 10 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                18-00.00  
 11 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville           17-06.75  
 12 Vondriska, George         JR St Croix Central      17-05.25  
 13 Gunderson, Jacob          SO Durand                17-02.50  
 14 Johnson, Logan            SO Mondovi               16-10.50  
 15 Rykal, Justin             FR Mondovi Blue          15-07.50  
 16 Christopherson, Brennen   SO Mondovi               15-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central      42-07.50   10   
  2 Williams, Devin           SO Menomonie             42-07.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central      39-00.75    6   
  4 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                38-08.50    5   
  5 Schultz, Owen             FR Mondovi               38-00.75    4   
  6 King, Alex                FR Neillsville           36-05.75    3   
  7 Wilson, Adam              SO Menomonie             35-10.50    2   
  8 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville           35-03.75    1   
  9 Schemenauer, James        SO Menomonie             35-00.75  
 10 Shellenbarger, Spencer    SO Fall Creek            32-00.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schutts, Channer          SR Menomonie             46-08.75   10   
  2 Zeilinger, Jacob          JR Durand                40-07.75    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 SO St Croix Central      40-04.50    6   
  4 Komro, Alex               SR Durand                39-11.50    5   
  5 Weber, Mitch              SR Menomonie             39-07.50    4   
  6 Larson, Ben               JR Mondovi               37-08.00    3   
  7 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville           36-05.75    2   
  8 Abramson, Kyle            JR Durand                36-04.00    1   
  9 Mahlum, Connor            JR Mondovi               36-02.25  
 10 West, Jake                JR Mondovi               35-00.50  
 11 Steffens, Cory            SO Neillsville           34-09.75  
 12 Winegar, Jordan           SR St Croix Central      34-08.50  
 13 Friemoth, Erik            FR Neillsville           34-04.75  
 14 Platter, Mason            JR Menomonie             33-10.75  
 15 Bogstad, Keharron         SO Fall Creek            31-00.50  
 16 Maukstad, Wyatt           FR Mondovi Blue          30-03.00  
 17 Knapton, Logan            FR St Croix Central      29-09.25  
 18 Rykal, Justin             FR Mondovi Blue          29-05.75  
 19 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott              27-07.25  
 20 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott              21-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schutts, Channer          SR Menomonie               146-02   10   
  2 Hueg, Joe                 SO St Croix Central        137-08    8   
  3 Quilling, Waylon          SR Menomonie               125-11    6   
  4 Komro, Alex               SR Durand                  114-10    5   
  5 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville             110-06    4   
  6 Harmston, Alex            SO Menomonie               108-11    3   
  7 Larson, Ben               JR Mondovi                 104-05    2   
  8 Mahlum, Connor            JR Mondovi                 104-02    1   
  9 Larson, JD                JR St Croix Central         99-11  
 10 Zschernitz, Tanner        FR Neillsville              99-08  
 11 Knapton, Logan            FR St Croix Central         94-10  
 12 Abramson, Kyle            JR Durand                   93-09  
 13 Zeilinger, Jacob          JR Durand                   93-02  
 14 Taitano, Ryan             SR Fall Creek               88-09  
 15 Rykal, Justin             FR Mondovi Blue             87-01  
 16 West, Jake                JR Mondovi                  79-00  
 17 Steffens, Cory            SO Neillsville              70-04  
 18 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott                 67-00  
 19 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott                 49-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  252.33     2) St. Croix Central         140.33
    3) Neillsville/Granton        113.83     4) Durand                     75   
    5) Mondovi                     52.50     6) Fall Creek                 31   
    7) Mondovi Blue                 2        8) Prescott                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  197        2) St. Croix Central         122   
    3) Durand                     120        4) Neillsville/Granton       107.50
    5) Mondovi                     78        6) Fall Creek                 37.50