Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 08:46 PM
                        Myrhum Invitational - 5/6/2017                         
                             Arrowhead High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 brown, amari              FR Milwaukee Ki             12.14   5  10   
  2 Troy, Maddy               FR Kenosha Trem             12.28   5   8   
  3 jackson, makayla          SO Milwaukee Ki             12.36   5   6   
  4 Holt, Alaina              SO Oak Creek                12.65   4   5   
  5 Nelson, Shannon           JR Oak Creek                12.68   5   4   
  6 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa We             12.71   5   3   
  7 Pritts, Tai               SO Middleton                12.80   4   2   
  8 williams, mariah          SR Milwaukee Ki             12.83   5   1   
  9 Williams, Princess        SO Milwaukee Vi             12.94   3 
 10 Parish, Reese             FR Nicolet                  12.99   4 
 11 Varnell, Miracle          JR Kenosha Trem             13.04   3 
 12 Lord, Nicole              JR Fond Du Lac              13.04   4 
 13 Evans, Susanna            SO Whitefish Ba             13.05   3 
 14 Flowers, Nykeria          FR Sun Prairie              13.10   3 
 15 Block, Natalie            FR Oak Creek                13.24   4 
 16 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                   13.25   2 
 17 Bailey, Brishaun          SO Wauwatosa We             13.31   3 
 18 Purifoy, Zaria            SO Nicolet                  13.32   3 
 19 Grimm, Meghan             FR Whitefish Ba             13.43   2 
 20 Kadlec, Mandy             SO Arrowhead                13.44   5 
 21 Keenan, Megan             SO Arrowhead Re             13.44   4 
 22 Hunt, Evonna              SO Milwaukee Ri             13.46   2 
 23 Susitti, Caley            JR Arrowhead Re             13.49   3 
 24 Sinkler, Joelene          SO Mukwonago                13.50   4 
 25 Keup, Jillian             SO Stevens Poin             13.51   2 
 26 Taylor, Anijha            SO Milwaukee Ri             13.61   1 
 27 Brundidge, Kaitlyn        FR Stevens Poin             13.70   2 
 28 Perkins, Taylor           JR Whitefish Ba             13.81   1 
 29 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood                13.89   1 
 30 Jones, Iliana             FR Nicolet                  13.91   2 
 31 Opuiyo, Lundyn            SR Shorewood                13.94   3 
 32 Atterbury, Jessica        JR Milwaukee Ri             13.99   1 
 33 Henning, Sophie           FR Mukwonago                14.37   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          SO Wausau West              24.80   6  10   
  2 walker, kiersten          SR Milwaukee Ki             25.00   6   8   
  3 brown, amari              FR Milwaukee Ki             25.09   6   6   
  4 jackson, makayla          SO Milwaukee Ki             25.85   6   5   
  5 Troy, Maddy               FR Kenosha Trem             25.95   6   4   
  6 Nelson, Shannon           JR Oak Creek                26.29   6   3   
  7 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa We             26.46   6   2   
  8 McWilliams, Maya          JR Whitefish Ba             26.78   5   1   
  9 Siehr, Payton             SR Sun Prairie              26.79   5 
 10 Winkler, Toni             SR Fond Du Lac              27.01   4 
 11 Bartelson, Abby           JR Arrowhead                27.12   4 
 12 Holt, Alaina              SO Oak Creek                27.16   4 
 13 Flowers, Nekoma           JR Mukwonago                27.54   5 
 14 Smerlinski, Maddie        FR Whitefish Ba             27.59   2 
 15 Varnell, Miracle          JR Kenosha Trem             27.66   5 
 16 Woyak, Lauren             SR Stevens Poin             27.73   3 
 17 Keenan, Megan             SO Arrowhead                27.80   5 
 18 Bailey, Brishaun          SO Wauwatosa We             27.88   3 
 19 Gates, Emani              FR Milwaukee Ri             27.95   4 
 20 Flowers, Nykeria          FR Sun Prairie              28.02   4 
 21 Gregorich, Halle          JR Stevens Poin             28.17   4 
 22 Konczal, Taylor           SO Stevens Poin             28.18   3 
 23 Opuiyo, Lundyn            SR Shorewood                28.55   2 
 24 Dunlap, Dalia             FR Nicolet                  28.61   2 
 25 McGinnis, Jennifer        JR Middleton                28.64   3 
 26 Thames, Tiara             FR Milwaukee Ri             28.71   1 
 27 Allen, Isabella           FR Kenosha Trem             28.77   2 
 28 Delaney, Autumn           JR Middleton                28.81   3 
 29 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Milwaukee Ri             28.82   1 
 30 Borum, Victoria           JR Nicolet                  28.83   3 
 31 Sinkler, Joelene          SO Mukwonago                28.84   3 
 32 Velikodanov, Jenny        JR Whitefish Ba             29.02   1 
 33 Wiltsey, Sydney           FR Mukwonago                29.32   3 
 34 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood                29.34   4 
 35 Kuenneu, Madison          JR Greenfield               29.87   1 
 36 Jones, Iliana             FR Nicolet                  31.87   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          SO Wausau West              54.60   4  10   
  2 walker, kiersten          SR Milwaukee Ki             56.07   4   8   
  3 Vogt, Kayla               JR Arrowhead                57.58   4   6   
  4 Gietzel, Ally             JR Fond Du Lac            1:00.30   4   5   
  5 Troy, Maddy               FR Kenosha Trem           1:01.36   4   4   
  6 Kreft, Samantha           SO Sun Prairie            1:01.83   4   3   
  7 Bartek, Kassandra         JR Oak Creek              1:02.54   3   2   
  8 Gates, Emani              FR Milwaukee Ri           1:03.02   3   1   
  9 Gregorich, Halle          JR Stevens Poin           1:03.84   4 
 10 Thames, Tiara             FR Milwaukee Ri           1:04.33   3 
 11 Korman, Marlo             FR Wauwatosa We           1:04.94   3 
 12 Eiers, Cassidy            JR Nicolet                1:05.16   3 
 13 Dever, Lacy               FR Kenosha Trem           1:05.49   4 
 14 Meixner, Kamryn           FR Stevens Poin           1:05.60   2 
 15 Heinze, Katie             JR Mukwonago              1:05.83   2 
 16 Guddie, Jenna             SO Oak Creek              1:06.38   3 
 17 Salomone, Ashley          JR Wauwatosa We           1:07.77   2 
 18 Gerhards, Sophie          JR Mukwonago              1:08.18   2 
 19 Kuenneu, Madison          JR Greenfield             1:09.10   1 
 20 Van Dyke, Kate            JR Whitefish Ba           1:09.83   2 
 21 mobley, tatyanna          SO Milwaukee Ki           1:10.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davre, Cami               SR Whitefish Ba           2:15.79   3  10   
  2 Beyer, Kaylee             SO Mukwonago              2:22.61   3   8   
  3 Zajakowski, Mya           SR Stevens Poin           2:23.56   3   6   
  4 Helf, Josie               JR Whitefish Ba           2:24.17   3   5   
  5 Ray, Hannah               FR Sun Prairie            2:25.37   3   4   
  6 LaFond, Ashlin            JR Brookfield A           2:25.38   3   3   
  7 Hyland, Maddie            FR Stevens Poin           2:27.20   3   2   
  8 Straka, Jane              FR Arrowhead              2:27.70   2   1   
  9 Bartchat, Alexa              Whitefish Ba           2:27.98   2 
 10 Horowitz, Anika           FR Whitefish Ba           2:27.99   2 
 11 Jones, Ciara              JR Nicolet                2:28.15   3 
 12 Hade, Felicty             FR Shorewood              2:29.51   2 
 13 Kwasny, Jessica           FR Xavier                 2:30.97   2 
 14 Jones, Jaden              FR Stevens Poin           2:31.27   2 
 15 Hupp, Emma                FR Kenosha Trem           2:31.38   2 
 16 Pawlak, Katarina          SO Oak Creek              2:32.09   1 
 17 Sue, Charlotte            JR Middleton              2:32.24   3 
 18 Wesley, Julia             JR Arrowhead              2:34.22   2 
 19 Marshall, Kaylan          JR Sun Prairie            2:35.23   3 
 20 Ace, Madeline             SR Middleton              2:35.32   2 
 21 Roznik, Marba             JR Arrowhead              2:35.51   1 
 22 Schommer, Olivia          JR Oak Creek              2:36.23   2 
 23 Quast, Danielle           SR Arrowhead Re           2:37.17   1 
 24 Kinnard, Ashley           SR Shorewood              2:37.92   1 
 25 Tanjung, Jade             JR Wauwatosa We           2:39.24   1 
 26 Paschke, Greta            SO Whitefish Ba           2:39.44   1 
 27 Styler, Zoe               FR Whitefish Ba           2:39.45   1 
 28 eske, kalin               SR Milwaukee Ki           2:46.77   1 
 29 olenchek, hannah          FR Milwaukee Ki           2:47.10   1 
 30 Gandrud, Abby             FR Shorewood              2:49.25   1 
 31 Navarre, Margaret         JR Nicolet                2:51.12   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Maddie          SO Sun Prairie            5:11.37   2  10   
  2 Blachowicz, Katie Rose    JR Sun Prairie            5:15.15   2   8   
  3 Beyer, Kaylee             SO Mukwonago              5:19.52   2   6   
  4 Wagner, Sage              SO Ashwaubenon            5:20.22   2   5   
  5 Belson, Grace             SO Stevens Poin           5:21.08   2   4   
  6 McGuire, Nora             SR Nicolet                5:25.29   2   3   
  7 Higgins, Annie            FR Xavier                 5:30.95   2   2   
  8 Marshall, Kaylan          JR Sun Prairie            5:32.28   2   1   
  9 Hupp, Emma                FR Kenosha Trem           5:38.80   2 
 10 Kwasny, Jessica           FR Xavier                 5:39.88   2 
 11 Olsen, Carly              SO Stevens Poin           5:42.37   1 
 12 Eder, Morgan              SR Middleton              5:44.09   1 
 13 Videkovich, Kaylin        FR Mukwonago              5:49.28   1 
 14 Wardius, McKenna          SO Oak Creek              5:49.37   1 
 15 eske, alyssa              JR Milwaukee Ki           5:49.43   1 
 16 Moczynski, Danielle       JR Oak Creek              5:52.22   1 
 17 Clauer, Kalena            SR Arrowhead              5:54.95   1 
 18 Schroeter, Maya           SR Greenfield             5:55.83   1 
 19 Keane, Lily               JR Shorewood              5:56.60   2 
 20 Reinhoffer, Ava           SO Shorewood              5:56.83   1 
 21 bree, mallory             JR Milwaukee Ki           5:58.57   1 
 22 Hills, Jeanie             JR Arrowhead              5:59.05   1 
 23 Zunker, Zoey              FR Greenfield             5:59.13   1 
 24 elko, zoe                 FR Milwaukee Ki           6:08.38   1 
 25 Conway, Aleeya            SR Milwaukee Ri           6:39.08   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oshanski, Megan           SR Arrowhead             11:04.04   10   
  2 Goodmanson, Zoe           SO Pewaukee              11:09.18    8   
  3 Pringle, Trista           SR Sun Prairie           11:14.66    6   
  4 Dushack, Autumn           FR Sun Prairie           11:26.68    5   
  5 Blachowicz, Katie Rose    JR Sun Prairie           11:27.20    4   
  6 Higgins, Annie            FR Xavier                11:58.74    3   
  7 Hauser, Kennedy           SR Ashwaubenon           12:09.83    2   
  8 Hoferle, Molly            SR Middleton             12:10.41    1   
  9 Sullivan, Megan           SO Nicolet               12:11.18  
 10 froh, margaret            FR Milwaukee Ki          12:13.97  
 11 Hughes, Madison           SO Fond Du Lac           12:14.47  
 12 Malone, Mackenzie         JR Wausau West           12:15.14  
 13 Drzadinski, Megan         SO Oak Creek             12:16.21  
 14 Oksa, Marissa             SO Kenosha Trem          12:21.32  
 15 Ziegler, Liz              SO Fond Du Lac           12:25.23  
 16 Dobson, Rianne            FR Nicolet               12:35.15  
 17 Sims, Lauren              SO Oak Creek             12:36.04  
 18 Anshus, Lydia             JR Shorewood             13:06.59  
 19 ponto, avery              FR Milwaukee Ki          13:26.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek                14.78   3  10   
  2 Huven, Destiny            SO Nicolet                  15.04   3   8   
  3 jones, siarah             SR Milwaukee Ki             15.66   3   6   
  4 Coulthart, Carly          JR Sun Prairie              15.71   3   5   
  5 Hinchcliffe, Renee        SO Stevens Poin             15.84   3   4   
  6 Schuh, Jada               JR Sun Prairie              15.91   3   3   
  7 pleas-carnie, akili       FR Milwaukee Ki             16.21   2   2   
  8 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa We             16.74   3   1   
  9 Retzlaff, Katie           SR Fond Du Lac              16.82   2 
 10 Casper, Kasi              SO Mukwonago                17.08   2 
 11 Fritsche, Alyssa          SO Wausau West              17.58   2 
 12 Jordan, Zoe               JR Milwaukee Ri             18.01   1 
 13 Smith, Delaney            JR Mukwonago                18.17   2 
 14 Hojnacki, Maddie          FR Stevens Poin             18.40   2 
 15 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Milwaukee Ri             18.43   1 
 16 Libecki, Cora             SO Greenfield               18.49   1 
 17 Hartnett, Bryn            FR Whitefish Ba             18.93   1 
 17 McDowell, Brooke          SO Fond Du Lac              18.93   2 
 19 Christensen, Colleen      JR Whitefish Ba             19.25   1 
 20 Williams, Alicia          SR Milwaukee Ri             20.15   1 
 21 mobley, tatyanna          SO Milwaukee Ki             20.42   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek                45.43   4  10   
  2 Huven, Destiny            SO Nicolet                  47.43   4   8   
  3 Hinchcliffe, Renee        SO Stevens Poin             47.60   4   6   
  4 pleas-carnie, akili       FR Milwaukee Ki             47.80   3   5   
  5 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa We             48.21   4   4   
  6 Wells, Amber              JR Fond Du Lac              48.24   4   3   
  7 Edwards, Sarah            JR Arrowhead                48.33   3   2   
  8 McDowell, Brooke          SO Fond Du Lac              49.09   3   1   
  9 Coulthart, Carly          JR Sun Prairie              49.54   4 
 10 Mayers, Marie             JR Middleton                49.74   3 
 11 jones, siarah             SR Milwaukee Ki             50.66   4 
 12 Prevallet, Michaela       FR Arrowhead                50.80   3 
 13 Block, Natalie            FR Oak Creek                51.06   2 
 14 Rubow, Kaitlin            JR Wausau West              51.59   3 
 15 Fritsche, Alyssa          SO Wausau West              51.82   2 
 16 Casper, Kasi              SO Mukwonago                52.22   2 
 17 Thames, Anisha            JR Milwaukee Ri             52.77   3 
 18 Luetschwager, Emily       SR Stevens Poin             52.94   2 
 19 Smith, Delaney            JR Mukwonago                53.00   3 
 20 Salomone, Ashley          JR Wauwatosa We             54.14   2 
 21 Christensen, Colleen      JR Whitefish Ba             54.74   1 
 22 Libecki, Cora             SO Greenfield               57.84   1 
 23 Jordan, Zoe               JR Milwaukee Ri             58.64   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                        49.35   2  10   
     1) brown, amari FR                 2) williams, mariah SR            
     3) fowler, ameera SO               4) jackson, makayla SO            
  2 Oak Creek                                             49.83   2   8   
     1) Holt, Alaina SO                 2) Finn, Lea JR                   
     3) Gard, Katie SO                  4) Gard, Maddie SO                
  3 Whitefish Bay                                         50.99   2   6   
     1) Grimm, Meghan FR                2) Evans, Susanna SO              
     3) Smerlinski, Maddie FR           4) McWilliams, Maya JR            
  4 Arrowhead                                             51.60   2   5   
     1) Boler, Sophie JR                2) Bejna, Lizzy SR                
     3) Kredell, Maddie SO              4) Gilmore, Grace SR              
  5 Xavier                                                51.72   2   4   
     1) Vande Hey, Bekah JR             2) Stumpf, Lydia SO               
     3) Hubley, Jessica JR              4) Sowin, Stephanie JR            
  6 Stevens Point                                         52.09   2   3   
     1) Keup, Jillian SO                2) Brundidge, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Martin, Allysa SO               4) Woyak, Lauren SR               
  7 Sun Prairie                                           52.17   2   2   
     1) Flowers, Nykeria FR             2) Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR        
     3) O'Connell, Ashley SO            4) Siehr, Payton SR               
  8 Nicolet                                               52.54   1   1   
     1) Purifoy, Zaria SO               2) Williams, Jaya SO              
     3) Borum, Victoria JR              4) Parish, Reese FR               
  9 Wausau West                                           52.78   1 
     1) Raumann, Emma SO                2) Gessler, Hannah JR             
     3) Rubow, Kaitlin JR               4) Bright, Olivia JR              
 10 Arrowhead Red                                         52.98   1 
     1) Woida, Alexis SO                2) Diel, Rachel SO                
     3) Wolverton, Cassidy FR           4) Mandick, Grace FR              
 11 Milwaukee Riverside                                   53.15   1 
     1) Taylor, Anijha SO               2) Shedwick, Arianna SR           
     3) Hunt, Evonna SO                 4) Atterbury, Jessica JR          
 12 Fond Du Lac                                           53.66   1 
     1) Ziegler, Emily SR               2) Voigt, Brandi JR               
     3) Winkler, Toni SR                4) Retzlaff, Katie SR             
 13 Mukwonago                                             54.26   1 
     1) Maas, Leah FR                   2) Henning, Sophie FR             
     3) Wiltsey, Sydney FR              4) Reszka, Alexa SO               
 14 Middleton                                             57.33   2 
     1) Hathaway, Betsy SR              2) Pritts, Tai SO                 
     3) Zander, Rachel SR               4) Pflasterer-Jennerjoh, Madeline 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      1:46.09   2  10   
     1) tellis, camarii FR              2) fowler, ameera SO              
     3) cramer, rosie SO                4) chaney, maya SR                
  2 Oak Creek                                           1:46.21   2   8   
     1) Nelson, Shannon JR              2) Finn, Lea JR                   
     3) Gard, Katie SO                  4) Gard, Maddie SO                
  3 Arrowhead                                           1:47.25   2   6   
     1) Keenan, Megan SO                2) Bejna, Lizzy SR                
     3) Edwards, Sarah JR               4) Gilmore, Grace SR              
  4 Whitefish Bay                                       1:47.29   2   5   
     1) Grimm, Meghan FR                2) Evans, Susanna SO              
     3) Smerlinski, Maddie FR           4) McWilliams, Maya JR            
  5 Sun Prairie                                         1:48.10   2   4   
     1) Schuh, Jada JR                  2) O'Connell, Ashley SO           
     3) Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR         4) Siehr, Payton SR               
  6 Middleton                                           1:49.35   2   3   
     1) Delaney, Autumn JR              2) McGinnis, Jennifer JR          
     3) castillo, juliana JR            4) Braaten, Hadley SO             
  7 Stevens Point                                       1:50.23   1   2   
     1) Weiss, Alexandria SR            2) Brundidge, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Martin, Allysa SO               4) Konczal, Taylor SO             
  8 Xavier                                              1:50.82   2   1   
     1) Vande Hey, Bekah JR             2) Stumpf, Lydia SO               
     3) Hubley, Jessica JR              4) Sowin, Stephanie JR            
  9 Fond Du Lac                                         1:51.89   1 
     1) Ziegler, Emily SR               2) Voigt, Brandi JR               
     3) Wehner, Amelia SO               4) Winkler, Toni SR               
 10 Nicolet                                             1:51.90   1 
     1) Purifoy, Zaria SO               2) Dunlap, Dalia FR               
     3) Borum, Victoria JR              4) Parish, Reese FR               
 11 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:53.77   1 
     1) Williams, Alicia SR             2) Taylor, Anijha SO              
     3) Shedwick, Arianna SR            4) Hunt, Evonna SO                
 12 Mukwonago                                           1:53.84   1 
     1) Reszka, Alexa SO                2) Wiltsey, Sydney FR             
     3) Maas, Leah FR                   4) Sinkler, Joelene SO            
 13 Wausau West                                         1:54.02   1 
     1) Raumann, Emma SO                2) Deaton, Caitlin SR             
     3) Knoll, Hayden SO                4) Prohaska, Challis FR           
 -- Milwaukee Vincent/De                                     DQ   2 
     1) Blackwell, Kristine SO          2) Anderson, Brittany FR          
     3) Dodd, Albany SR                 4) Satterfield, Lazeya SO         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:00.35   2  10   
     1) Vogt, Kayla JR                  2) Bartelson, Abby JR             
     3) Shueth, Anna SO                 4) Gilmore, Grace SR              
  2 Wausau West                                         4:02.63   2   8   
     1) D'Burke, Isabella SO            2) Samz, Shelby JR                
     3) Prohaska, Challis FR            4) Jaworski, Brooke SO            
  3 Fond Du Lac                                         4:05.45   2   6   
     1) Lord, Nicole JR                 2) Petik, Kiya SO                 
     3) Wells, Amber JR                 4) Gietzel, Ally JR               
  4 Middleton                                           4:06.20   2   5   
     1) castillo, juliana JR            2) Lemirande, Alyssa SR           
     3) Mayers, Marie JR                4) Braaten, Hadley SO             
  5 Whitefish Bay                                       4:14.82   2   4   
     1) Horowitz, Anika FR              2) Helf, Josie JR                 
     3) Bartschat, Alexa FR             4) Davre, Cami SR                 
  6 Sun Prairie                                         4:15.16   1   3   
     1) Siehr, Payton SR                2) Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR        
     3) Nelson, Michaela SO             4) Kreft, Samantha SO             
  7 Milwaukee King                                      4:15.93   2   2   
     1) walker, kiersten SR             2) chaney, maya SR                
     3) jones, siarah SR                4) pleas-carnie, akili FR         
  8 Nicolet                                             4:16.67   1   1   
     1) Jones, Ciara JR                 2) Mahlik, Isabella SR            
     3) Eiers, Cassidy JR               4) McGuire, Nora SR               
  9 Mukwonago                                           4:19.52   1 
     1) Flowers, Nekoma JR              2) Beyer, Kaylee SO               
     3) Gerhards, Sophie JR             4) Heinze, Katie JR               
 10 Stevens Point                                       4:20.18   2 
     1) Belson, Grace SO                2) Hyland, Maddie FR              
     3) Gregorich, Halle JR             4) Konczal, Taylor SO             
 11 Oak Creek                                           4:21.83   1 
     1) Guddie, Jenna SO                2) Bartek, Kassandra JR           
     3) McIntosh, Jessica SR            4) Johnston, Kaleigh SR           
 12 Shorewood                                           4:38.41   1 
     1) Opuiyo, Lundyn SR               2) Dickman, Kate FR               
     3) Kinnard, Ashley SR              4) Maierle, Greta SO              
 -- Wauwatosa West                                           DQ   1 
     1) Crump, Kayla JR                 2) Salomone, Ashley JR            
     3) Adams, Cheri'A SR               4) Korman, Marlo FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           9:35.82   10   
     1) Oshanski, Megan SR              2) Vogt, Kayla JR                 
     3) Shueth, Anna SO                 4) Straka, Jane FR                
  2 Sun Prairie                                         9:47.18    8   
     1) Thompson, Maddie SO             2) Ray, Hannah FR                 
     3) Nelson, Michaela SO             4) Dushack, Autumn FR             
  3 Middleton                                          10:05.99    6   
     1) Ace, Madeline SR                2) Lemirande, Alyssa SR           
     3) Braaten, Hadley SO              4) Sue, Charlotte JR              
  4 Arrowhead Red                                      10:18.14    5   
     1) Wesley, Julia JR                2) Roznik, Maraba JR              
     3) Burant, Emily SO                4) Hills, Jeanie SO               
  5 Wausau West                                        10:25.44    4   
     1) D'Burke, Isabella SO            2) Samz, Shelby JR                
     3) Mohr, Megan JR                  4) Malone, Mackenzie JR           
  6 Stevens Point                                      10:41.31    3   
     1) Debot, Meghan FR                2) Debot, Miranda JR              
     3) Meixner, Kamryn FR              4) Jones, Jaden FR                
  7 Oak Creek                                          11:39.89    2   
     1) Scharff, Alison FR              2) Veshi, Heidi FR                
     3) Manassra, Lena FR               4) Peco, Elma JR                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa We           5-02.00   10   
  2 Beine, Jacque             JR Mukwonago              5-02.00    8   
  3 Moore, Sarah              JR Fond Du Lac            5-00.00    6   
  4 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn         SO Xavier                 5-00.00    5   
  5 Wylie, Mason              JR Oak Creek              5-00.00    3.50
  5 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa We           5-00.00    3.50
  7 Kirkwood, Ariel           JR Milwaukee Vi           5-00.00    2   
  8 Dever, Lacy               FR Kenosha Trem           4-08.00    1   
  9 Flowers, Nekoma           JR Mukwonago              4-08.00  
  9 Severson, Rylie           FR Ashwaubenon            4-08.00  
  9 Lemirande, Alyssa         SR Middleton              4-08.00  
  9 Wehner, Amelia            SO Fond Du Lac            4-08.00  
  9 Graham, Karli             JR Arrowhead              4-08.00  
  9 Haskins, Gabby            SR Arrowhead              4-08.00  
 15 Timms, Abby               JR Whitefish Ba           4-06.00  
 15 Diel, Rachel              SO Arrowhead              4-06.00  
 15 Mandick, Grace            FR Arrowhead Re           4-06.00  
 15 Kelly, Clare              JR Sun Prairie            4-06.00  
 15 Hauser, Kennedy           SR Ashwaubenon            4-06.00  
 -- Hartnett, Bryn            FR Whitefish Ba                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pflasterer-Jennerjoh, Ma  SR Middleton             11-00.00   10   
  2 Pfann, Natalie            SR Sun Prairie           10-06.00    8   
  3 Callahan, Rylee           SR Nicolet               10-00.00    5.50
  3 Brockish, Rachel          SO Arrowhead             10-00.00    5.50
  5 Radtke, Tatum             JR Arrowhead             10-00.00    4   
  6 Hathaway, Betsy           SR Middleton             10-00.00    2.50
  6 O'Connell, Ashley         SO Sun Prairie           10-00.00    2.50
  8 Mahoney, Cailin           JR Nicolet               10-00.00    1   
  9 Wagner, Lauryn            SR Nicolet                9-06.00  
  9 Nuck, Isabella            SO Oak Creek              9-06.00  
  9 Bright, Olivia            JR Wausau West            9-06.00  
 12 Lobins, Brooke            JR Oak Creek              9-00.00  
 12 Fleming, Ava              SO Whitefish Ba           9-00.00  
 12 Christensen, Taylor       SO Mukwonago              9-00.00  
 15 Woyak, Lauren             SR Stevens Poin           8-00.00  
 15 Prendergast, Ally         JR Arrowhead              8-00.00  
 15 Bartelsen, Emma           JR Arrowhead Re           8-00.00  
 -- Smith, Delaney            JR Mukwonago                   NH  
 -- Mai, Kim                  FR Wauwatosa We                NH  
 -- Ceranski, Elizabeth       JR Xavier                      NH  
 -- Branscombe, Brook         SO Mukwonago                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pflasterer-Jennerjoh, Ma  SR Middleton             17-02.25   10   
  2 Gietzel, Ally             JR Fond Du Lac           17-01.50    8   
  3 williams, mariah          SR Milwaukee Ki          17-00.00    6   
  4 Lord, Nicole              JR Fond Du Lac           16-09.50    5   
  5 Troy, Maddy               FR Kenosha Trem          16-08.25    4   
  6 Varnell, Miracle          JR Kenosha Trem          16-08.00    3   
  7 O'Connell, Ashley         SO Sun Prairie           16-04.00    2   
  8 tellis, camarii           FR Milwaukee Ki          16-03.25    1   
  9 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa We          16-00.50  
 10 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood             15-11.50  
 11 Smerlinski, Maddie        FR Whitefish Ba          15-08.50  
 12 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier                15-08.25  
 13 Block, Natalie            FR Oak Creek             15-08.00  
 14 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek             15-06.75  
 15 Mazer, Erin               JR Mukwonago             15-03.25  
 16 Johnson, Gabrialla        SO Stevens Poin          15-03.00  
 17 Pritts, Tai               SO Middleton             15-00.25  
 18 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield            15-00.00  
 19 Bartelson, Abby           JR Arrowhead             14-11.25  
 20 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                14-11.00  
 21 Weiss, Alexandria         SR Stevens Poin          14-10.00  
 21 Edwards, Sarah            JR Arrowhead             14-10.00  
 23 Evans, Susanna            SO Whitefish Ba          14-08.50  
 24 Chaires, Krya             SO Milwaukee Vi          13-10.25  
 25 Benoit, Maddie            SR Oak Creek             13-07.00  
 26 Flees, Brooke             JR Greenfield            13-02.00  
 27 Severson, Rylie           FR Ashwaubenon           13-00.00  
 28 Williams, Princess        SO Milwaukee Vi              1.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa We          35-11.50   10   
  2 Schuh, Jada               JR Sun Prairie           34-09.00    8   
  3 williams, mariah          SR Milwaukee Ki          34-08.50    6   
  4 McGinnis, Jennifer        JR Middleton             34-02.25    5   
  5 Johnson, Gabrialla        SO Stevens Poin          33-11.50    4   
  6 Edwards, Sarah            JR Arrowhead             33-07.00    3   
  7 Fears, Katrina            SR Nicolet               33-06.75    2   
  8 Trueman, Korinne          SO Stevens Poin          33-05.50    1   
  9 Graetz, Emma              SO Greenfield            33-03.25  
 10 Mandick, Grace            FR Arrowhead             32-11.00  
 11 Knoll, Hayden             SO Wausau West           32-10.00  
 12 Walker-Daniels, Kasy      JR Sun Prairie           32-08.50  
 13 Lownik, Abby              JR Oak Creek             32-02.75  
 14 Benoit, Maddie            SR Oak Creek             32-00.00  
 15 abdullah, jayla           JR Milwaukee Ki          31-06.50  
 16 Varnell, Miracle          JR Kenosha Trem          31-05.00  
 17 Stutesman, Kayla          SR Stevens Poin          31-00.75  
 18 pleas-carnie, akili       FR Milwaukee Ki          31-00.25  
 19 Dieball, Molly            JR Arrowhead             30-11.50  
 20 Pendleton, Mackenzie      SO Mukwonago             28-09.00  
 21 Branscombe, Brook         SO Mukwonago             28-08.25  
 22 Flees, Brooke             JR Greenfield            28-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunning, Erin             SR Ashwaubenon           44-01.50   10   
  2 Wittliff, Emma            SR Mukwonago             41-01.50    8   
  3 Dankert, Jenna            JR Oak Creek             38-11.25    6   
  4 Danczyk, Sam              SR Stevens Poin          38-07.25    5   
  5 Karac, Ratka              SO Greenfield            36-04.00    4   
  6 Marineau, Allie           SR Ashwaubenon           36-01.25    3   
  7 Ultowski, Hannah          SR Arrowhead             35-03.75    2   
  8 Dietzler, Erin            SR Mukwonago             35-03.50    1   
  9 Schires, Maddy            SO Wausau West           34-03.00  
 10 Sauk, Elizabeth           JR Sun Prairie           33-07.00  
 11 Lane, Amber               SR Oak Creek             32-01.50  
 12 Epinger, Izzy             FR Stevens Poin          31-05.75  
 13 Komp, Karlie              JR Ashwaubenon           31-05.25  
 14 Craig, Jayda              SO Greenfield            31-01.75  
 15 Cooper, Destiny           FR Sun Prairie           31-01.25  
 16 Zander, Rachel            SR Middleton             30-10.00  
 17 Davis, Dasia              SR Wauwatosa We          30-08.00  
 18 Orourke, Ally             FR Wauwatosa We          29-06.75  
 19 Hintz, Natalie            FR Stevens Poin          29-03.50  
 20 walker, madisin           FR Milwaukee Ki          29-03.00  
 21 Barrette, Micky           JR Mukwonago             28-10.25  
 22 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa We          28-06.00  
 22 Sawyer, Jayden            JR Fond Du Lac           28-06.00  
 24 Stich, Ashley             SO Kenosha Trem          28-04.00  
 25 Pritts, Tai               SO Middleton             27-06.00  
 26 Dismukes, Autumn          JR Whitefish Ba          25-08.75  
 27 Thompson, Jayla           SO Whitefish Ba          24-09.25  
 28 Endries, Olivia           JR Fond Du Lac           24-07.25  
 29 Stovall, Payton           SO Whitefish Ba          24-01.50  
 30 Aponte, Kayla             JR Milwaukee Ri          23-11.50  
 31 Chaney, Nadia             FR Milwaukee Ri          23-07.25  
 32 thomas, keara             SR Milwaukee Ri          22-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunning, Erin             SR Ashwaubenon             123-01   10   
  2 Barrette, Micky           JR Mukwonago               109-11    8   
  3 Danczyk, Sam              SR Stevens Poin            108-11    6   
  4 Wittliff, Emma            SR Mukwonago               107-03    5   
  5 Lane, Amber               SR Oak Creek               106-03    4   
  6 Widiker, Anna             SO Sun Prairie              99-04    3   
  7 Dankert, Jenna            JR Oak Creek                98-09    2   
  8 Karac, Ratka              SO Greenfield               96-07    1   
  9 Bartz, Megan              JR Mukwonago                94-07  
 10 Sawyer, Jayden            JR Fond Du Lac              93-02  
 11 Hintz, Natalie            FR Stevens Poin             92-10  
 12 Ultowski, Hannah          SR Arrowhead                91-07  
 13 Komp, Karlie              JR Ashwaubenon              88-07  
 14 Higar, Riley              JR Wausau West              86-10  
 15 walker, madisin           FR Milwaukee Ki             84-02  
 16 Kottke, Emma              SO Fond Du Lac              83-02  
 17 Higar, Hannah             JR Wausau West              82-04  
 18 Aponte, Kayla             JR Milwaukee Ri             81-03  
 19 Butcher, McKenna          SR Sun Prairie              80-07  
 20 Craig, Jayda              SO Greenfield               79-10  
 21 Marineau, Allie           SR Ashwaubenon              79-04  
 22 Perkins, Taylor           JR Whitefish Ba             78-07  
 23 Stich, Ashley             SO Kenosha Trem             78-06  
 24 Crosby, Kim               FR Whitefish Ba             76-01  
 25 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa We             74-04  
 25 Epinger, Izzy             FR Stevens Poin             74-04  
 27 Stovall, Payton           SO Whitefish Ba             71-06  
 28 Tellis, Dorian            JR Milwaukee Ri             62-01  
 29 Sims, Chanel              SR Milwaukee Ri             61-11  
 30 Bachar, Haley             FR Wauwatosa We             59-04  
 31 McClellan, Marisa         FR Wauwatosa We             48-08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Special Olympics
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frami, Cassie             SO Arrowhead                16.36  
  2 Arsiniega, Angela         SR Arrowhead                21.87  
  3 Redlich, Cindy            SR Arrowhead                22.41  
  4 Smith, Carley             SR Arrowhead                24.42  
  5 Esteves, Angela           SR Arrowhead                31.96  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunlap, David             SR Nicolet                  10.93   6  10   
  2 Bright, Cornelius         JR Oak Creek                10.95   5   8   
  3 Sykes, Christpher         SO Milwaukee Ri             11.05   6   6   
  4 Wittenberg, Matthew       SO Wausau West              11.11   6   5   
  5 Williams, Dakari          SR Nicolet                  11.15   6   4   
  6 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwau             11.25   5   3   
  7 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie              11.28   6   2   
  8 Doyle, Joe                SR Brookfield A             11.33   5   1   
  9 Fenderson, Orlando        JR Sun Prairie              11.33   4 
 10 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki             11.36   5 
 11 Send, Patrick             JR Brookfield A             11.42   4 
 12 Zimmermann, Tyler         JR Arrowhead                11.45   4 
 13 Negron, Eddie             SR Fond Du Lac              11.45   3 
 14 Grothey, Mitchel          SR Arrowhead                11.54   4 
 15 Hayes, Travis             JR Milwaukee Ri             11.54   3 
 16 Kean, Joey                FR Middleton                11.56   5 
 17 Adoghame, Arsenius        JR Greenfield               11.57   3 
 18 Psicihulis, Nick          SR Kettle Morai             11.59   5 
 19 Esteves, Bronson          SR Arrowhead Wa             11.60   4 
 20 Gilbert, Keynonn          SR Sheboygan No             11.66   2 
 21 Clayton, Kamari           JR Nicolet                  11.68   5 
 22 Myers, Ethan              JR Oak Creek                11.68   2 
 23 Sauer, Eben               SO Fond Du Lac              11.70   4 
 24 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Milwaukee Ri             11.76   3 
 25 Nannetti, Alex            SR Arrowhead                11.80   1 
 26 Burg, Jacob               SR Arrowhead Wa             11.80   3 
 27 Liu, Kevin                JR Ashwaubenon              11.85   3 
 28 Cortez, Christopher       JR Milwaukee Vi             11.87   5 
 29 Novotny, Eric             SR Mukwonago                11.91   4 
 30 Simon, Isaiah             JR Xavier                   11.95   2 
 31 Baines, Anton             FR Kenosha Trem             12.02   1 
 32 Hakenjos, Conner          JR Ashwaubenon              12.05   2 
 33 Jendusa, Josh             SO Mukwonago                12.06   4 
 34 McCreary, Riley           FR Kenosha Trem             12.10   1 
 35 Stanko, Alex              JR Ashwaubenon              12.19   2 
 36 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood                12.25   2 
 37 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood                12.79   1 
 38 Hanaway, Jack             FR Shorewood                12.98   1 
 39 Hoffmann, Rob             SO Sheboygan No             13.33   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halfmann, Trey            SR Fond Du Lac              22.04   7  10   
  2 Dunlap, David             SR Nicolet                  22.04   7   8   
  3 Potter, Ryan              SO Oak Creek                22.44   6   6   
  4 Sykes, Christpher         SO Milwaukee Ri             22.71   7   5   
  5 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie              22.95   7   4   
  6 Turner, Tre               SR Middleton                23.01   7   3   
  7 Marcoe, Kyle              SR Fond Du Lac              23.05   6   2   
  8 Kustner, Nathan           JR Brookfield A             23.21   6   1   
  9 White, Jacoby             SR Milwaukee Ri             23.22   5 
 10 Nelson, Evan              SR Mukwonago                23.33   5 
 11 Psicihulis, Nick          SR Kettle Morai             23.44   5 
 12 Pitroski, Billy           SR Greenfield               23.51   6 
 13 Jumabayev, Arslan         SO Nicolet                  23.53   4 
 14 Richardson, Aaron         JR Middleton                23.53   7 
 15 Shelp, Joel               JR Arrowhead                23.54   5 
 16 Tetzlaff, Robert          JR Arrowhead                23.54   5 
 17 Drees, Adam               SR Xavier                   23.54   6 
 18 Bliss-Perdue, Antonio     JR Sun Prairie              23.63   3 
 19 Esteves, Bronson          SR Arrowhead Wa             23.70   4 
 20 Daniel, Deshun            SR Kenosha Trem             23.73   3 
 21 Chand, Jay                SR Brookfield A             23.74   6 
 22 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki             23.80   5 
 23 Myers, Ethan              JR Oak Creek                23.82   3 
 24 Kauppinen, Kadon          JR Sun Prairie              23.86   7 
 25 Boucher, Jacob            JR Mukwonago                23.99   5 
 26 Bogan, Isiah              SR Milwaukee Vi             24.03   3 
 27 Burg, Jacob               SR Arrowhead Wa             24.11   3 
 28 Williams, Dashawn         JR South Milwau             24.30   3 
 29 Liu, Kevin                JR Ashwaubenon              24.36   4 
 30 Resch-Gauger, Tate        SR Xavier                   24.44   4 
 31 Stanko, Alex              JR Ashwaubenon              24.62   3 
 32 Hakenjos, Conner          JR Ashwaubenon              24.68   2 
 33 Butargabe, Peter          FR Greenfield               24.94   2 
 34 Cortez, Christopher       JR Milwaukee Vi             24.96   4 
 35 Williams, JaRon           SR Nicolet                  25.28   2 
 36 Lee, Lee kou              JR Sheboygan No             25.79   1 
 37 Carigan, Charles          FR Shorewood                26.46   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guzman, Jose              JR Ashwaubenon              47.91   4  10   
  2 Psicihulis, Ben           SR Kettle Morai             47.98   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Aaron            SR Milwaukee Ri             49.24   4   6   
  4 Marcoe, Kyle              SR Fond Du Lac              49.47   4   5   
  5 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie              51.29   4   4   
  6 Curran, Luke              JR Fond Du Lac              52.13   4   3   
  7 Peterson, Christian       SO Arrowhead                52.73   3   2   
  8 Schedlbauer, Ryan         SR Mukwonago                52.85   4   1   
  9 Weis, Eli                 SO Kettle Morai             53.03   3 
 10 Fluno, Collin             JR Sun Prairie              53.14   3 
 11 Lilly, Conner             SR Kettle Morai             53.67   3 
 12 Martin, Brendon           SR Middleton                53.92   3 
 13 Roberson, Noah            SR Middleton                53.94   3 
 14 Nen, Ngaru                JR Wauwatosa We             54.08   2 
 15 Glass, Trevor             JR Sheboygan No             54.43   2 
 16 Dercks, Hunter            SR Sun Prairie              55.10   2 
 17 Streeter, Sam             JR Greenfield               55.98   2 
 18 Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier                   56.04   2 
 19 Sauve, Brandon            SR Oak Creek                56.47   2 
 20 Krohn, Brandon            SO Greenfield               56.54   1 
 21 Boone, Ryan               JR Greenfield               57.87   2 
 22 Thompson, Stone           JR Milwaukee Ri             58.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Cole            SR Arrowhead              1:55.39   3  10   
  2 Sippy, Michael            SR Oak Creek              1:56.22   3   8   
  3 Easton, Caleb             SO Middleton              1:59.32   3   6   
  4 Madoch, Ryan              SR Middleton              1:59.98   3   5   
  5 Cummisford, Noah          SR Homestead              2:00.59   3   4   
  6 Madoch, Michael           SO Middleton              2:00.64   3   3   
  7 Broullire, Nathan         SR Xavier                 2:01.28   3   2   
  8 Kuhlmann, Henry           JR Shorewood              2:02.47   3   1   
  9 Sluga, Nick               JR South Milwau           2:03.59   2 
 10 Rocha, Seth               JR Oak Creek              2:04.36   3 
 11 Sodemann, Aiden           SO South Milwau           2:05.00   2 
 12 Clauer, Cody              JR Arrowhead              2:05.40   2 
 13 Diaz, Kevin               SR Milwaukee Ki           2:05.67   2 
 14 Schmitz, Ben              JR Fond Du Lac            2:06.31   2 
 15 Fields, Ryan              SR Milwaukee Ki           2:06.45   1 
 16 Kollmann, Hunter          JR Fond Du Lac            2:06.89   2 
 17 Crane, Steve              SR Kenosha Trem           2:07.26   2 
 18 Huang, Zander             JR Kenosha Trem           2:07.44   2 
 19 White, Julian             SR Milwaukee Ki           2:08.42   2 
 20 Glass, Trevor             JR Sheboygan No           2:09.74   1 
 21 Rodriquez, Marquez        FR Sun Prairie            2:10.60   1 
 22 Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier                 2:15.01   2 
 23 Kiesner, Sam              FR Xavier                 2:16.49   1 
 24 Edwards, Phillip          JR Milwaukee Ri           2:16.58   1 
 25 Justin, Adam              FR Wauwatosa We           2:17.95   1 
 26 Herteen, Max              SR Wauwatosa We           2:18.84   1 
 27 Doyle, Christian          JR Sheboygan No           2:20.98   1 
 28 Del Castillo, Pablo       SR Wauwatosa We           2:21.29   1 
 29 Harvey, Tamarius          SO Kenosha Trem           2:23.34   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Luke              SR Xavier                 4:11.45   3  10   
  2 Sandvold, Cole            SR Arrowhead              4:15.32   3   8   
  3 Tagliapietra, Noah        SR Fond Du Lac            4:16.16   3   6   
  4 Hodges, Justin            SR Sun Prairie            4:23.95   3   5   
  5 Turba, Kyle               SR Pewaukee               4:30.07   3   4   
  6 Widenski, David           SR Arrowhead              4:30.96   3   3   
  7 Jaeger, Sam               JR Middleton              4:31.48   3   2   
  8 Thornton, Corey           SR Milwaukee Ki           4:32.47   3   1   
  9 Chapman, Henry            SO Arrowhead              4:32.81   3 
 10 Madoch, Michael           SO Middleton              4:33.25   3 
 11 Leffel, Zach              FR Middleton              4:33.26   3 
 12 Boyle, Luke               SO Mukwonago              4:34.05   3 
 13 Kisting, Tyler            SO Oak Creek              4:34.54   3 
 14 Kehoe, Joe                JR Sun Prairie            4:37.59   2 
 15 King, Tyler               SR Sun Prairie            4:37.74   2 
 16 Schlager, Wyatt           JR South Milwau           4:38.66   2 
 17 Ahmad, Najee              SR Milwaukee Ki           4:42.69   2 
 18 Baumann, Cole             SR Shorewood              4:43.84   3 
 19 Ketchman, Louis           SO Milwaukee Ki           4:46.16   2 
 20 Bronner, Daniel           SR University L           4:46.87   3 
 21 Evert, Sam                SR Arrowhead Wa           4:47.64   2 
 22 Newman, Kai               SO Homestead              4:47.86   2 
 23 Cash, Jeremiah            JR Wauwatosa We           4:47.93   2 
 24 Heuer Jr, Jeffrey         JR Fond Du Lac            4:48.16   2 
 25 Strasser, Andrew          JR South Milwau           4:48.36   2 
 26 Doyle, Christian          JR Sheboygan No           4:50.08   1 
 27 Asmann, Zachary           SR Nicolet                4:50.22   2 
 28 Neill, Caleb              SO Kenosha Trem           4:52.89   1 
 29 Salb, Mason               JR Homestead              4:53.31   1 
 30 Schroeter, Nat            JR Greenfield             4:54.86   1 
 31 Steinike, Logan           JR Wauwatosa We           4:55.20   1 
 32 Cash, Joshua              JR Wauwatosa We           4:56.82   2 
 33 Gardner, Tanner           SO Oak Creek              4:58.32   2 
 34 Ward, Harry               JR Homestead              4:58.34   2 
 35 Kiesner, Sam              FR Xavier                 4:58.49   1 
 36 Eccles, Kyle              SR Kenosha Trem           4:59.82   1 
 37 Broghammer, Charles       SO Sheboygan No           5:00.70   1 
 38 Geitzen, Kai              JR Shorewood              5:04.91   1 
 39 Oechler, Ray              SO Shorewood              5:10.76   1 
 40 clark, cartier            JR Milwaukee Ri           5:55.73   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Gus              SR Middleton              9:19.19   10   
  2 Tagliapietra, Noah        SR Fond Du Lac            9:22.17    8   
  3 Bosley, Drew              SO Homestead              9:28.08    6   
  4 Miller, Thomas            SR Homestead              9:28.31    5   
  5 Sobczak, Chris            SR South Milwau           9:34.03    4   
  6 Rader, Jack               JR Middleton              9:37.68    3   
  7 DeVries, Elijah           SO Arrowhead              9:39.66    2   
  8 Janusiak, Jordan          JR South Milwau           9:40.27    1   
  9 Ystenes, Roman            FR Middleton              9:45.92  
 10 Koepke, Kiernan           JR Fond Du Lac            9:50.50  
 11 Nadolski, Ian             SO Mukwonago              9:55.55  
 12 Schmidt, Gable            SO Kenosha Trem           9:56.31  
 13 Kehoe, Joe                JR Sun Prairie            9:57.61  
 14 Selbach, Maxwell          JR Nicolet                9:59.96  
 15 Potter, Steven            JR Oak Creek             10:12.01  
 16 Roehl, Brad               FR Mukwonago             10:12.05  
 17 Elgin, Messi              JR Homestead             10:27.52  
 18 Gallimore, Nolan          SR Sheboygan No          10:36.11  
 19 Johnson, Nick             FR Ashwaubenon           10:42.05  
 20 Dettmann, Brennan         SR Ashwaubenon           10:42.45  
 21 Dettlaff, Michael         SO Wauwatosa We          10:43.73  
 22 Heit, Sterling            JR Wauwatosa We          10:44.74  
 23 Domash, Doran             JR Kenosha Trem          10:57.06  
 24 Ratschan, Ben             SR Ashwaubenon           11:00.10  
 25 Nelson, Mark              SR Kenosha Trem          11:10.13  
 26 Vuyk, Will                SO Shorewood             11:15.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Biewer, Jacob             JR Arrowhead                14.93   4  10   
  2 Handrick, Charles         SR Wausau West              15.33   4   8   
  3 Ford, John                JR Nicolet                  15.54   4   6   
  4 Komro, Sean               SR Sun Prairie              15.73   4   5   
  5 Mengwasser, Thomas        JR Arrowhead                15.81   3   4   
  6 Toennies, Jack            SR Middleton                15.83   4   3   
  7 Prendergast, Matt         JR Arrowhead                15.85   4   2   
  8 Dehli, Noah               SR Kettle Morai             16.05   3   1   
  9 Hopper, Adam              SO Fond Du Lac              16.10   3 
 10 Schmidt, Jesse            JR Mukwonago                16.18   3 
 11 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Milwaukee Ri             16.27   2 
 12 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa We             16.31   3 
 13 Scott, Ryan               SR South Milwau             16.47   2 
 14 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa We             16.58   3 
 15 Hartlieb, Matt            JR Homestead                16.73   3 
 16 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood                16.74   3 
 17 Sarnowski, Reese          JR Sheboygan No             16.85   2 
 18 Gilmer, Kyre              JR Nicolet                  16.89   2 
 19 Rybolt, MAC               SR Mukwonago                17.00   4 
 20 veness, joe                  Mukwonago                17.14   2 
 21 Nett, Peyton              JR Fond Du Lac              17.18   2 
 22 Wojnowski, Thomas         SO Oak Creek                17.37   2 
 23 Cramer, Dan               SO Oak Creek                17.80   2 
 24 Jakubowski, Deven         SR Greenfield               18.64   1 
 25 Mikalauskas, Benas        JR Homestead                19.59   1 
 26 Newell, Aaron             FR Milwaukee Ri             20.15   1 
 27 Coleman, Derek            FR Milwaukee Ri             23.12   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Handrick, Charles         SR Wausau West              39.38   5  10   
  2 Ford, John                JR Nicolet                  39.53   5   8   
  3 Komro, Sean               SR Sun Prairie              40.37   5   6   
  4 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa We             41.59   5   5   
  5 Mengwasser, Thomas        JR Arrowhead                41.60   5   4   
  6 Prendergast, Matt         JR Arrowhead                42.20   5   3   
  7 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Milwaukee Ri             42.94   4   2   
  8 Phillips, Sully           SR Wausau West              43.23   5   1   
  9 Hopper, Adam              SO Fond Du Lac              43.24   4 
 10 Lamers, Jake              JR Middleton                43.29   4 
 11 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa We             43.49   3 
 12 Wojnowski, Thomas         SO Oak Creek                43.90   3 
 13 Wozny, Brandon            SR Mukwonago                43.93   4 
 14 Bell, Dai-viyon           JR Sun Prairie              43.98   3 
 15 Rybolt, MAC               SR Mukwonago                44.02   5 
 16 Hartlieb, Matt            JR Homestead                44.04   4 
 17 Sarnowski, Reese          JR Sheboygan No             45.03   2 
 18 Jakubowski, Deven         SR Greenfield               45.36   2 
 19 Ledbetter, Donte          JR Ashwaubenon              45.74   3 
 20 Vanness, Joe              SO Mukwonago                46.22   4 
 21 Gilmer, Kyre              JR Nicolet                  46.55   2 
 22 Cramer, Dan               SO Oak Creek                46.57   3 
 23 Mikalauskas, Benas        JR Homestead                46.95   2 
 24 Witt, Sam                 SO Greenfield               48.28   2 
 25 Lucas, Jacob              JR Greenfield               48.93   1 
 26 Newell, Aaron             FR Milwaukee Ri             49.08   1 
 27 Herzog, Noah              JR Sheboygan No             51.76   2 
 -- McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                             42.88   2  10   
     1) Bright, Cornelius JR            2) Easley, Shamari JR             
     3) Harvey-Turner, Ryan JR          4) Harden, Roy SR                 
  2 Nicolet                                               43.37   2   8   
     1) Jumabayev, Arslan SO            2) Clayton, Kamari JR             
     3) Williams, Dakari SR             4) Dunlap, David SR               
  3 Arrowhead                                             43.79   2   6   
     1) Hastings, Zachary JR            2) Shelp, Joel JR                 
     3) Tetzlaff, Robert JR             4) Biewer, Jacob JR               
  4 Wausau West                                           43.85   2   5   
     1) Henkens, Cal JR                 2) Phillips, Sully SR             
     3) Brewer, Daniel JR               4) Wittenberg, Matthew SO         
  5 Mukwonago                                             43.97   2   4   
     1) Girone, Adrian SO               2) Boucher, Jacob JR              
     3) Haensgen, Jacob SO              4) Richards, Tim JR               
  6 Middleton                                             44.13   2   3   
     1) Turner, Tre SR                  2) Richardson, Aaron JR           
     3) Kean, Joey FR                   4) Gatlin, Anthony SR             
  7 Brookfield Academy                                    44.65   2   2   
     1) Send, Patrick JR                2) Kustner, Nathan JR             
     3) Doyle, Joe SR                   4) Jensen, Jonny JR               
  8 Fond Du Lac                                           44.94   1   1   
     1) Sauer, Eben SO                  2) Walljasper, Zach JR            
     3) Kuber, Joe SR                   4) Cudworth, Adam SO              
  9 South Milwaukee                                       45.61   1 
     1) Paczocha, Zach SO               2) Vang, Mua JR                   
     3) Simuncak, Jake SR               4) Williams, Dashawn JR           
 10 Xavier                                                45.96   1 
     1) Simon, Isaiah JR                2) Foth, Mason SR                 
     3) Kippenhan, Noah JR              4) Drees, Adam SR                 
 11 Sheboygan North                                       47.03   1 
     1) Grohskopf, Zachary SR           2) Gilbert, Keynonn SR            
     3) Lee, Lee kou JR                 4) House, Devon JR                
 12 Milwaukee Riverside                                   47.12   1 
     1) Hayes, Travis JR                2) Jasper, Julian JR              
     3) White, Corey SO                 4) Coleman, Demarcus SO           
 -- Shorewood                                                DQ   1 
     1) Hanaway, Jack FR                2) Poe, Michael SO                
     3) Reed, Dylan SO                  4) McDowell, Zoe SO               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wausau West                                         1:29.64   2  10   
     1) Henkens, Cal JR                 2) Rager, Justin SR               
     3) Ickert, Logan SR                4) Wittenberg, Matthew SO         
  2 Arrowhead                                           1:31.05   2   8   
     1) Hastings, Zachary JR            2) Tetzlaff, Robert JR            
     3) Zimmermann, Tyler JR            4) Biewer, Jacob JR               
  3 Middleton                                           1:31.40   2   6   
     1) Kean, Joey FR                   2) Gatlin, Anthony SR             
     3) Richardson, Aaron JR            4) Turner, Tre SR                 
  4 Kettle Moraine                                      1:31.53   2   5   
     1) Chard, Jack JR                  2) Delany, Sam SR                 
     3) Lilly, Conner SR                4) Duchow, Max SR                 
  5 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:31.97   2   4   
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) White, Corey SO                
     3) Hayes, Travis JR                4) Walker, William JR             
  6 Mukwonago                                           1:32.08   2   3   
     1) Boucher, Jacob JR               2) Haensgen, Jacob SO             
     3) Girone, Adrian SO               4) Richards, Tim JR               
  7 Brookfield Academy                                  1:32.15   1   2   
     1) Send, Patrick JR                2) Kustner, Nathan JR             
     3) Doyle, Joe SR                   4) Chand, Jay SR                  
  8 Xavier                                              1:35.00   1   1   
     1) Simon, Isaiah JR                2) Foth, Mason SR                 
     3) Kippenhan, Noah JR              4) Drees, Adam SR                 
  9 Sun Prairie                                         1:35.04   2 
     1) Bell, Dai-viyon JR              2) Fenderson, Orlando JR          
     3) Komro, Sean SR                  4) Kauppinen, Kadon JR            
 10 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.81   1 
     1) Wysocki, Jacob SO               2) Dufek, William JR              
     3) Bartolomey, Josh JR             4) Shilling, Conrad SR            
 11 Oak Creek                                           1:37.71   1 
     1) Carter, James JR                2) Easley, Shamari JR             
     3) Doyle, Gunnar FR                4) Wojnowski, Thomas SO           
 12 Sheboygan North                                     1:37.89   1 
     1) Schmidt, Joey SR                2) Winter, Nate SR                
     3) Gilbert, Keynonn SR             4) Grohskopf, Zachary SR          
 13 Fond Du Lac                                         1:37.98   1 
     1) Adelmeyer, Carter FR            2) Schmit, Zach JR                
     3) Kuber, Joe SR                   4) Negron, Eddie SR               
 14 Nicolet                                             1:43.92   1 
     1) Scott, Keno SR                  2) Inyang, Nathaniel JR           
     3) Williams, JaRon SR              4) Bates, Jaden JR                
 15 Kenosha Tremper                                     1:49.30   1 
     1) Eckert, Brennan FR              2) Baines, Anton FR               
     3) McCreary, Riley FR              4) Harvey, Tamarius SO            
 -- Milwaukee Vincent/De                                     DQ   2 
     1) Barnes, Ronel SR                2) Bogan, Isiah SR                
     3) Briggs, Nasir JR                4) Cortez, Christopher JR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fond Du Lac                                         3:24.47   3  10   
     1) Halfmann, Trey SR               2) Schmit, Zach JR                
     3) Curran, Luke JR                 4) Marcoe, Kyle SR                
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         3:28.95   3   8   
     1) Wagner, Tannor SR               2) Guzman, Jose JR                
     3) Johnson, Randy SO               4) Manders, Graham JR             
  3 Arrowhead                                           3:30.00   3   6   
     1) Prendergast, Matt JR            2) Gardner, Stephen SR            
     3) Peterson, Christian SO          4) Hastings, Zachary JR           
  4 Mukwonago                                           3:30.03   3   5   
     1) Girone, Adrian SO               2) Haensgen, Jacob SO             
     3) Nelson, Evan SR                 4) Schedlbauer, Ryan SR           
  5 Wausau West                                         3:31.99   2   4   
     1) Ickert, Logan SR                2) Rager, Justin SR               
     3) Phillips, Sully SR              4) Handrick, Charles SR           
  6 Middleton                                           3:34.21   3   3   
     1) Martin, Brendon SR              2) Roberson, Noah SR              
     3) Madoch, Ryan SR                 4) Lamers, Jake JR                
  7 Wauwatosa West                                      3:34.75   2   2   
     1) Tyson, Henry SO                 2) Cash, Jeremiah JR              
     3) Haller, Ean JR                  4) Howell, Paris SR               
  8 Milwaukee Riverside                                 3:35.18   3   1   
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) Johnson, Aaron SR              
     3) Sykes, Christpher SO            4) Walker, William JR             
  9 South Milwaukee                                     3:38.53   2 
     1) Bartolomey, Josh JR             2) Wysocki, Jacob SO              
     3) Paczocha, Zach SO               4) Dufek, William JR              
 10 Oak Creek                                           3:39.92   2 
     1) Bright, Cornelius JR            2) Carter, James JR               
     3) Harvey-Turner, Ryan JR          4) Harden, Roy SR                 
 11 Sun Prairie                                         3:39.99   2 
     1) Bell, Dai-viyon JR              2) Fluno, Collin JR               
     3) O'Neill, Noah SR                4) Komro, Sean SR                 
 12 Kenosha Tremper                                     3:48.81   1 
     1) Harvey, Tamarius SO             2) Rosko, Ryan SO                 
     3) Daniel, Deshun SR               4) Baines, Anton FR               
 13 Sheboygan North                                     4:00.15   1 
     1) Starck, Seth JR                 2) Fuhrmann, Joseph SO            
     3) Herzog, Noah JR                 4) Hoffmann, Rob SO               
 14 Milwaukee Vincent/De                                4:03.49   3 
     1) Barnes, Ronel SR                2) Briggs, Nasir JR               
     3) Hale, Deandre SR                4) Warren, Pairreon SR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           8:00.61   10   
     1) Sippy, Michael SR               2) Potter, Ryan SO                
     3) Kisting, Tyler SO               4) Potter, Steven JR              
  2 Middleton                                           8:16.88    8   
     1) Newcomb, Gus SR                 2) Gilles, Braedon FR             
     3) Easton, Caleb SO                4) Jaeger, Sam JR                 
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         8:24.83    6   
     1) Wagner, Tannor SR               2) Dettmann, Brennan SR           
     3) Johnson, Randy SO               4) Manders, Graham JR             
  4 Fond Du Lac                                         8:25.05    5   
     1) Kollmann, Hunter JR             2) Schmit, Zach JR                
     3) Koepke, Kiernan JR              4) Schmitz, Ben JR                
  5 Mukwonago                                           8:30.17    4   
     1) Goetz, Logan JR                 2) Iding, Luke JR                 
     3) Roehl, Brad FR                  4) Schedlbauer, Ryan SR           
  6 Arrowhead                                           8:43.59    3   
     1) Vayts, Emik SR                  2) Jones, Elijah SO               
     3) Kennedy, Carson SR              4) Durst, Mason SR                
  7 Wauwatosa West                                      8:59.63    2   
     1) Nen, Ngaru JR                   2) Del Castillo, Pablo SR         
     3) Jackson, Chris JR               4) Justin, Adam FR                
  8 Shorewood                                           9:01.24    1   
     1) Geitzen, Kai JR                 2) Shields, Grant FR              
     3) Kramer, Max JR                  4) Oechler, Ray SO                
  9 Sheboygan North                                     9:20.64  
     1) Broghammer, Charles SO          2) Doyle, Christian JR            
     3) Gallimore, Nolan SR             4) Glass, Trevor JR               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dybul, Zach               SR Mukwonago              6-06.00   10   
  2 Carter, James             JR Oak Creek              6-02.00    8   
  3 Young, Tyler              SR Milwaukee Ri           6-02.00    6   
  4 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa We           6-02.00    5   
  5 Stoltenburg-Wills, Bayde  FR Wauwatosa We           6-00.00    3.50
  5 Bova, Donte               SR Arrowhead              6-00.00    3.50
  7 Brown, Tyler              SO Homestead              6-00.00    2   
  8 Schmidt, Jesse            JR Mukwonago              6-00.00    1   
  9 Mortenson, Jared          JR Wausau West            6-00.00  
  9 Tordsen, Jakob            SR Wausau West            6-00.00  
  9 Shelp, Joel               JR Arrowhead              6-00.00  
 12 McLaughlin, Michael       JR Nicolet                5-10.00  
 12 Steward, Noah             JR Ashwaubenon            5-10.00  
 12 House, Devon              JR Sheboygan No           5-10.00  
 15 Niemeyer, Bobby           SO Wausau West            5-08.00  
 -- Kuber, Joe                SR Fond Du Lac                 NH  
 -- Rahman, Ali               JR Homestead                   NH  
 -- Dufek, William            JR South Milwau                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Jared              SR Kettle Morai          14-00.00   10   
  2 Kroll, Bailey             SR Mukwonago             14-00.00    8   
  3 Stressing, Alan           SR Kettle Morai          13-06.00    6   
  4 Moore, Dareios            SR Ashwaubenon           13-06.00    5   
  5 Aussem, Matthew           SR Nicolet               13-06.00    4   
  6 Nett, Willy               SR Sun Prairie           13-06.00    3   
  7 Tufftee, Cody             JR Oconomowoc            13-00.00    2   
  8 Sarnowski, Reese          JR Sheboygan No          13-00.00    1   
  9 Tam, Alex                 JR Fond Du Lac           13-00.00  
 10 Goedel, Blair             JR Oak Creek             12-06.00  
 10 Swanson, Ted              SR South Milwau          12-06.00  
 10 Matheny, Hayden           SR Oconomowoc            12-06.00  
 10 Hohl, Zach                SO Mukwonago             12-06.00  
 14 Diederich, Nate           SR Fond Du Lac           12-00.00  
 14 Ortiz, Ethan              SR South Milwau          12-00.00  
 14 Siverhus, Grant           SR Nicolet               12-00.00  
 17 Popke, Tyler              JR Sun Prairie           11-06.00  
 17 Boehlke, Jacob            SR Homestead             11-06.00  
 -- Huhtala, Dan              FR Ashwaubenon                 NH  
 -- Wilson, Logan             JR Oak Creek                   NH  
 -- Kroft, Max                JR Homestead                   NH  
 -- Yoder, Jaren              JR Nicolet                     NH  
 -- Gardner, Stephen          SR Arrowhead                   NH  
 -- Yundt, Sam                SR Arrowhead Wa                NH  
 -- Hanson, Alec              JR Middleton                   NH  
 -- Shilling, Conrad          SR South Milwau                NH  
 -- Hinshaw, Louis            SR Middleton                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Paris             SR Wauwatosa We          21-08.75   10   
  2 Richardson, Aaron         JR Middleton             21-05.00    8   
  3 White, Jacoby             SR Milwaukee Ri          21-01.25    6   
  4 Delaney, Austin           SR Middleton             21-01.00    5   
  5 Henkens, Cal              JR Wausau West           21-00.75    4   
  6 Negron, Eddie             SR Fond Du Lac           21-00.50    3   
  7 Kauppinen, Kadon          JR Sun Prairie           21-00.25    2   
  8 Schneider, Jared          SO Homestead             20-05.50    1   
  9 Rager, Justin             SR Wausau West           20-04.00  
 10 Walljasper, Zach          JR Fond Du Lac           20-02.25  
 11 Winter, Nate              SR Sheboygan No          20-01.75  
 11 Biewer, Jacob             JR Arrowhead             20-01.75  
 13 Mortenson, Jared          JR Wausau West           19-11.50  
 14 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier                19-07.75  
 15 Harden, Roy               SR Oak Creek             19-06.50  
 16 Phouybanhdyt, Ethenh      SO Mukwonago             19-03.50  
 17 Boucher, Jacob            JR Mukwonago             19-00.50  
 18 Schmidt, Joey             SR Sheboygan No          18-10.75  
 19 Zimmermann, Tyler         JR Arrowhead             18-08.75  
 20 Kassel, Drew              SR Greenfield            18-08.25  
 21 Crawley, Dan              SR Mukwonago             18-07.50  
 22 Paczocha, Zach            SO South Milwau          18-06.50  
 23 Harvey-Turner, Ryan       JR Oak Creek             18-04.25  
 24 Foth, Mason               SR Xavier                18-04.00  
 25 Simuncak, Jake            SR South Milwau          18-03.25  
 26 Rahman, Ali               JR Homestead             17-07.25  
 27 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood             17-03.00  
 28 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood             16-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osunkwo, Jefferson        JR South Milwau          42-11.25   10   
  2 Bright, Cornelius         JR Oak Creek             42-04.50    8   
  3 Hohl, Zach                SO Mukwonago             41-09.75    6   
  4 Turner, Tre               SR Middleton             41-03.25    5   
  5 Kauppinen, Kadon          JR Sun Prairie           40-11.75    4   
  6 Schneider, Jared          SO Homestead             40-11.25    3   
  7 Walker, William           JR Milwaukee Ri          40-09.00    2   
  8 Grimm, Jackson            SR Middleton             40-01.00    1   
  9 Seigworth, Cole           SO Fond Du Lac           38-09.00  
 10 Negron, Eddie             SR Fond Du Lac           38-08.00  
 11 Schmidt, Joey             SR Sheboygan No          38-04.00  
 12 Krzanowski, Devon         SR Fond Du Lac           38-03.00  
 13 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier                38-00.50  
 14 Kassel, Drew              SR Greenfield            37-11.50  
 15 Mengwasser, Thomas        JR Arrowhead             37-01.00  
 16 Zodrow, Joseph            SR Sheboygan No          36-05.50  
 17 Ells, AJ                  SR Arrowhead             36-03.75  
 18 Rahman, Ali               JR Homestead             35-02.75  
 19 Walter, Joshua            FR Sheboygan No          34-10.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Andrew             SO Fond Du Lac           61-01.25   10   
  2 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa We          58-04.00    8   
  3 Schultz, Nathan           SR Arrowhead             54-02.25    6   
  4 Rodd, Tim                 SR Homestead             51-06.00    5   
  5 Dulaney, Nick             SR Oak Creek             50-11.00    4   
  6 Honerlaw, Nick            SR South Milwau          50-10.25    3   
  7 Shrader, Drew             SR Arrowhead             50-08.50    2   
  8 Krzanowski, Devon         SR Fond Du Lac           49-06.25    1   
  9 Richman, Dylan            SR Arrowhead             49-05.50  
 10 Deloney, Demarcos         SR Sun Prairie           48-06.25  
 11 Benzinger, Alec           SR Mukwonago             48-03.00  
 12 Wasieleski, Colton        JR Fond Du Lac           48-02.00  
 13 Ishag, Christian          SR Kettle Morai          46-04.50  
 14 McQuestion, Max           JR Arrowhead Wa          45-06.00  
 15 Sanchez, Pedro            JR Wausau West           45-02.00  
 16 Schoessow, Pat            JR Sheboygan No          43-11.25  
 17 Resch, Mason              FR Homestead             43-06.75  
 18 Kucharski, Jacob          SR Oak Creek             42-06.00  
 19 Becker, Charlie           JR Arrowhead Wa          41-08.25  
 20 Januchowski, Austin       JR South Milwau          41-08.00  
 21 Major, AJ                 SO Mukwonago             41-03.50  
 22 White, Aengus             JR South Milwau          41-00.00  
 23 Elliott, Max              SR Middleton             40-07.50  
 24 Henrichs, Jack            SR Homestead             40-01.25  
 25 Ludwig, Joe               SR Middleton             39-06.75  
 26 Kinney, Ryan              SR Sheboygan No          39-03.50  
 27 Banks, Kobe               SR Milwaukee Ri          31-07.00  
 28 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood             30-03.00  
 29 Triblett, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Ri          27-08.00  
 30 Ward, Camar               FR Milwaukee Ri          26-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benzinger, Alec           SR Mukwonago               169-10   10   
  2 Stone, Andrew             SO Fond Du Lac             165-03    8   
  3 Krzanowski, Devon         SR Fond Du Lac             155-09    6   
  4 Richman, Dylan            SR Arrowhead               148-08    5   
  5 Bryan, David              SR Sun Prairie             142-10    4   
  6 Tordsen, Jakob            SR Wausau West             139-07    3   
  7 Shrader, Drew             SR Arrowhead               137-03    2   
  8 Klebenow, Will            SR Oak Creek               132-06    1   
  9 Ishag, Christian          SR Kettle Morai            131-07  
 10 Haddad, Jordan            JR Homestead               130-09  
 10 Rodd, Tim                 SR Homestead               130-09  
 12 McQuestion, Max           JR Arrowhead Wa            130-04  
 13 Henrichs, Jack            SR Homestead               129-06  
 14 Schultz, Nathan           SR Arrowhead               127-03  
 15 Honerlaw, Nick            SR South Milwau            126-00  
 16 Rodriguez, Brandyn        SR Kenosha Trem            121-03  
 17 Major, AJ                 SO Mukwonago               120-08  
 18 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa We            119-03  
 19 Becker, Charlie           JR Arrowhead Wa            113-03  
 20 White, Aengus             JR South Milwau            112-06  
 21 Curran, Sean              SO Xavier                  109-06  
 22 Kucharski, Jacob          SR Oak Creek               107-10  
 23 Kalshuer, Dylan           SO Middleton               107-06  
 24 Kinney, Ryan              SR Sheboygan No             98-02  
 25 Hall, Devon               SR Milwaukee Ki             97-07  
 26 Brook, Ethan              JR Greenfield               93-01  
 27 Grey, Pierce              SO Milwaukee Ri             86-03  
 28 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood                84-03  
 29 Triblett, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Ri             61-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Special Olympics
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gitzlaf, Andrew           SR Arrowhead                15.71  
  2 Miscikowski, Christian    SR Arrowhead                16.44  
  3 Marriott, Marvin          SR Arrowhead                17.01  
  4 Marriott, Max             SR Arrowhead                17.45  
  5 Rice, Tom                 SR Arrowhead                19.15  
  6 Treu, Randy               SR Arrowhead                19.58  
  7 Witter, Ken               SR Arrowhead                21.47  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King              92        2) Sun Prairie                89.50
    3) Oak Creek                   67.50     4) Arrowhead                  64.50
    5) Stevens Point               46        6) Middleton                  44.50
    7) Mukwonago                   44        8) Fond Du Lac                34   
    9) Wauwatosa West              33.50    10) Wausau West                32   
   11) Whitefish Bay               31       12) Ashwaubenon                30   
   13) Nicolet                     29.50    14) Kenosha Tremper            24   
   15) Xavier                      15       16) Pewaukee                    8   
   17) Greenfield                   5       17) Arrowhead Red               5   
   19) Brookfield Academy           3       20) Milwaukee Vincent/De        2   
   21) Milwaukee Riverside          1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                   89.50     2) Fond Du Lac                78   
    3) Middleton                   74        4) Oak Creek                  63   
    5) Mukwonago                   52        6) Wausau West                50   
    7) Nicolet                     48        8) Sun Prairie                39   
    9) Milwaukee Riverside         38       10) Wauwatosa West             35.50
   11) Kettle Moraine              30       12) Ashwaubenon                29   
   13) Homestead                   26       14) South Milwaukee            21   
   15) Xavier                      13       16) Brookfield Academy          6   
   17) Pewaukee                     4       18) Oconomowoc                  2   
   18) Shorewood                    2       20) Sheboygan North             1   
   20) Milwaukee King               1