Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 10:51 AM
               South Milwaukee Rocket Girls JV Relays - 5/6/2017               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                          South Milwaukee High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookfield East                                       59.32   2  10   
  2 Brookfield Central                                  1:00.90   1   8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                     1:02.26   1   6   
  4 Racine Horlick                                      1:05.62   1   5   
  5 Brookfield East Navy                                1:05.78   2   4   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                      1:08.66   2   3   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                       55.62   2  10   
  2 Franklin                                              57.57   2   8   
  3 New Berlin West                                       57.77   2   6   
  4 Racine Horlick                                        58.65   2   5   
  5 Whitnall                                              59.07   1   4   
  6 Brookfield East                                       59.27   2   3   
  7 Greenfield                                          1:00.03   2   2   
  8 South Milwaukee Whit                                1:01.10   1   1   
  9 Brookfield Central                                  1:02.64   2 
 10 Kettle Moraine                                      1:04.36   1 
 11 Brookfield East Navy                                1:05.55   1 
 -- Waukesha North                                           DQ   1 
 -- Wauwatosa East                                           DQ   2 
 -- Kettle Moraine  'B'                                      DQ   1 
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield Central                                 14:35.26   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                     14:57.61    8   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                     15:11.38    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                    15:13.07    5   
  5 Wauwatosa East  'B'                                15:25.22    4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                    15:40.10    3   
  7 Brookfield East Navy                               15:40.13    2   
  8 St. Anthony                                        16:13.44    1   
  9 New Berlin West                                    16:22.12  
 10 Waukesha North                                     16:29.24  
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenfield                                          2:07.35   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                      2:07.90   2   8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                     2:08.68   2   6   
  4 Franklin                                            2:09.87   1   5   
  5 Kettle Moraine                                      2:10.94   2   4   
  6 Waukesha North                                      2:13.73   1   3   
  7 Brookfield East Navy                                2:17.55   1   2   
  8 Brookfield East                                     2:19.11   1   1   
  9 Racine Horlick                                      2:20.99   2 
 10 South Milwaukee Whit                                2:22.75   2 
 11 New Berlin West                                     2:29.44   2 
 -- Kettle Moraine  'B'                                      DQ   1 
 -- Whitnall                                                 DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mustas, Makayla              Kettle Morai             54.96   3 
  2 Benhamo, Maya                Brookfield C             55.14   3   3.33
  3 Maida, Sophia                Brookfield C             56.82   2   3.33
  4 Work, Molly                  Brookfield E             57.21   2   2.66
  5 Garbo, Madelyn               Racine Horli             57.36   3   2   
  6 Donnelly, Erin               Brookfield E             58.12   2   2.66
  7 Johnson, Sarah               South Milwau             58.37   2   1.66
  8 Konavaluk, Hanna             Kettle Morai             58.41   3 
  9 Feng, Riley                  Brookfield C             58.60   3   3.33
 10 Metz, Eden                   Racine Horli             59.72   2   2   
 11 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya         Wauwatosa Ea           1:01.92   3   1.33
 12 Burbach, Ellie               Brookfield E           1:02.07   2   2.66
 13 Krueger, Abby                South Milwau           1:05.36   1   1.66
 14 Husson, Arabella             Racine Horli           1:05.83   1   2   
 15 Calteux, Jessica             South Milwau           1:06.70   1   1.66
 16 Cao, Mini                    Wauwatosa Ea           1:07.52   2   1.33
 17 Williams, Jazmyn             Wauwatosa Ea           1:15.95   3   1.33
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      1:59.54   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East                                     2:01.51   2   8   
  3 Waukesha North                                      2:03.64   2   6   
  4 Franklin                                            2:03.65   2   5   
  5 Brookfield Central                                  2:05.48   2   4   
  6 Racine Horlick                                      2:06.09   2   3   
  7 Greenfield                                          2:06.91   1   2   
  8 South Milwaukee                                     2:08.11   2   1   
  9 Kettle Moraine                                      2:08.14   1 
 10 Whitnall                                            2:15.36   1 
 11 South Milwaukee Whit                                2:18.22   1 
 12 Brookfield East Navy                                2:19.82   1 
 -- New Berlin West                                          DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                     11:24.42   10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                     11:36.40    8   
  3 Brookfield Central                                 11:38.03    6   
  4 Brookfield East                                    11:43.41    5   
  5 Racine Horlick                                     11:44.46    4   
  6 Kettle Moraine                                     12:01.42    3   
  7 Greenfield                                         12:24.40    2   
  8 South Milwaukee                                    12:27.72    1   
  9 New Berlin West                                    12:52.06  
 10 St. Anthony                                        13:16.73  
 -- Wauwatosa East  'B'                                      DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      4:40.35   2  10   
  2 Brookfield East Navy                                4:50.28   2   8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                     4:50.50   2   6   
  4 Brookfield Central                                  4:52.18   2   5   
  5 Kettle Moraine                                      4:52.86   2   4   
  6 Brookfield East                                     4:54.13   2   3   
  7 Racine Horlick                                      5:14.24   1   2   
  8 New Berlin West                                     5:15.70   1   1   
  9 Waukesha North                                      5:19.92   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mistrioty, Katina            Brookfield E           4-10.00      1.47m   3.33
  2 Cloyd, Naseria               Brookfield E           4-04.00      1.32m   3.33
  2 Shafer, Chloe                Brookfield E           4-04.00      1.32m   3.33
  4 Finco, Nicole                Wauwatosa Ea           4-02.00      1.27m   2.66
  4 Keane, Alexa                 Brookfield C           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  4 Konzal, Paris                Brookfield C           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya         Wauwatosa Ea           4-00.00      1.21m   2.66
  8 Wrensch, Ginger              Wauwatosa Ea           3-10.00      1.16m   2.66
 -- Lopez, Grace                 New Berlin W                NH            
 -- Pautsch, Mackensie           New Berlin W                NH            
 -- Nagyerdei, Zoe               Brookfield C                NH            
 -- Pecha, Nora                  Franklin                    NH            
 -- Stackhouse, Ally             Franklin                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blagdon, Haley               Waukesha Nor           7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  1 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya         Wauwatosa Ea           7-06.00      2.28m   3.33
  3 Calteux, Jessica             South Milwau           7-00.00      2.13m   2.66
  4 Baudhuin, Olivia             Wauwatosa Ea           6-06.00      1.98m   3.33
  4 Hughes, Mia                  Brookfield E           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  4 Lindemann, Erin              Wauwatosa Ea           6-06.00      1.98m   3.33
  4 Bernovich, Marina            South Milwau           6-06.00      1.98m   2.66
  8 Butz, Maggie                 Brookfield C           6-00.00      1.82m   1.66
  8 Johnson, Jaime               Brookfield C           6-00.00      1.82m   1.66
  8 Breider, Gabby               Brookfield E           6-00.00      1.82m   1.75
  8 Vink, Catherine              New Berlin W           6-00.00      1.82m   1.75
  8 Ramanathan, Priyanka         Brookfield E           6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Howell, Emily                New Berlin W           6-00.00      1.82m   1.75
  8 Zarenana, Bella              Brookfield E           6-00.00      1.82m   1.75
 15 Budney, MacKenna             South Milwau           5-06.00      1.67m   2.66
 15 Court, Olivia                Franklin               5-06.00      1.67m   1   
 15 Tetzlaff, Sierra             Brookfield E           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 18 Feng, Riley                  Brookfield C           5-00.00      1.52m   1.66
 -- Cartwright, Becca            Franklin                    NH            
 -- Reid, Cailyn                 Brookfield E                NH            
 -- Ertl, Sydney                 Franklin                    NH            
 -- Becker, Katherine            New Berlin W                NH            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garland, Kaia                Wauwatosa Ea          14-11.00      4.54m   0.66
  2 Dundun, Rose                 Brookfield E          14-06.00      4.41m   3.33
  3 Pagel, Emmy                  Brookfield E          14-03.25      4.34m   3.33
  4 Donnelly, Erin               Brookfield E          14-03.00      4.34m   2.66
  5 Sladky, Carolyn              Racine Horli          13-11.00      4.24m   1   
  6 Rhode, Payton                Brookfield E          13-10.25      4.22m   3.33
  7 Pautsch, Mackensie           New Berlin W          13-07.25      4.14m   1.66
  8 Pierner, Keelin              Waukesha Nor          13-06.00      4.11m   1.33
  9 Steinert-Ng, Savannah        Kettle Morai          13-05.00      4.08m 
 10 Yurk, Stephanie              Brookfield C          13-03.25      4.04m   2   
 11 Lutz, Nina                   Brookfield E          13-02.50      4.02m   2.66
 11 Anderson, Rahenya            Brookfield C          13-02.50      4.02m   2   
 13 Canitz, Taylor               Brookfield C          13-01.25      3.99m   2   
 14 Becker, Katherine            New Berlin W          12-11.00      3.93m   1.66
 15 Ertl, Sydney                 Franklin              12-10.75      3.93m 
 16 Birschbach, Lauren           Waukesha Nor          12-10.50      3.92m   1.33
 17 Reger, Rachel                Greenfield            12-09.75      3.90m   0.33
 18 Lorino, Anna                 South Milwau          12-08.50      3.87m 
 19 Zemke, Leanna                Franklin              12-05.50      3.79m 
 20 Partee, Sharey               Brookfield E          12-04.00      3.75m   2.66
 21 Ewens, Jayme                 New Berlin W          12-01.00      3.68m   1.66
 22 Dahlson, Macey               Greenfield            11-08.00      3.55m   0.33
 23 Hart, Nicole                 Greenfield            11-07.75      3.54m   0.33
 24 Ewing, Kennedy               Waukesha Nor          11-07.00      3.53m   1.33
 25 Lopez, Gabriella             South Milwau          11-04.00      3.45m 
 25 Metz, Eden                   Racine Horli          11-04.00      3.45m   1   
 27 Hagemann, Paige              Racine Horli          11-03.50      3.44m   1   
 28 Wrensch, Ginger              Wauwatosa Ea          11-01.50      3.39m   0.66
 29 Johnson, Sarah               South Milwau          10-11.75      3.34m 
 30 Zimmer, Emily                Wauwatosa Ea          10-05.00      3.17m   0.66
 -- Joachin, Ahtziri             St. Anthony                 ND            
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cloyd, Naseria               Brookfield E          30-09.00      9.37m   3.33
  2 Fredette, Heather            Kettle Morai          30-02.50      9.20m   3   
  3 Partee, Sharey               Brookfield E          29-04.00      8.94m   2.66
  4 Casale, Cristina             Brookfield C          29-02.00      8.89m   2   
  5 Ertl, Sydney                 Franklin              28-11.75      8.83m   2   
  6 Parr, Addison                Brookfield E          28-08.00      8.73m   3.33
  7 Mistrioty, Katina            Brookfield E          28-06.75      8.70m   3.33
  8 Austin, Jennifer             Brookfield E          28-06.00      8.68m   2.66
  9 Lorino, Anna                 South Milwau          28-01.00      8.55m   1   
 10 Shah, Anna                   Brookfield C          27-01.50      8.26m   2   
 11 Zimmer, Emily                Wauwatosa Ea          27-00.00      8.22m   1.66
 12 Perez, Anna                  Wauwatosa Ea          26-10.50      8.19m   1.66
 13 Hart, Nicole                 Greenfield            26-06.25      8.08m   1.33
 14 Work, Molly                  Brookfield E          26-02.75      7.99m   2.66
 15 Ansley, Kirsten              Brookfield C          25-10.50      7.88m   2   
 16 Reger, Rachel                Greenfield            25-09.00      7.84m   1.33
 17 Wrensch, Ginger              Wauwatosa Ea          25-08.50      7.83m   1.66
 18 Dahlson, Macey               Greenfield            25-01.25      7.65m   1.33
 19 Mayorga, Anaid               St. Anthony           23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Heup, Danielle               Franklin                    ND            
 -- Lopez, Gabriella             South Milwau                ND            
 -- Metz, Eden                   Racine Horli                ND            
 -- Birschbach, Lauren           Waukesha Nor                ND            
 -- Jacobson, Ashley             Waukesha Nor                ND            
 -- Brown, McKenzie              South Milwau                ND            
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bass, Miranda                Whitnall                 91-08     27.94m   3.33
  2 Roufus, Maija                Brookfield E             89-07     27.30m   1   
  3 Peters, Tristian             St. Anthony              89-00     27.12m 
  4 Nowak, Emily                 South Milwau             87-05     26.64m   1.33
  5 Weyer, Morgan                Waukesha Nor             85-01     25.93m   2.66
  6 Thompson, Cat                Whitnall                 84-10     25.85m   3.33
  7 Blacker, Noel                Waukesha Nor             82-05     25.12m   2.66
  8 DeRosia, Kayla               Racine Horli             81-04     24.79m   2   
  9 Bronner, Contessa            Racine Horli             79-04     24.18m   2   
 10 Pautsch, Mackensie           New Berlin W             75-04     22.96m   0.66
 11 Nicoletopoulos, Gabriell     Brookfield C             73-01     22.27m   1.66
 12 Newborg, Katie               Racine Horli             72-04     22.04m   2   
 13 Lewandowski, Esther          Brookfield C             71-10     21.89m   1.66
 14 Tripi, Liz                   Brookfield E             68-09     20.95m   0.33
 15 Cera, Alicia                 Brookfield E             68-05     20.85m   1   
 15 Wright, Chloe                Waukesha Nor             68-05     20.85m   2.66
 17 Perez, Jocelyn               Kettle Morai             67-11     20.70m 
 18 MacGillis, Olivia            Brookfield E             65-00     19.81m   0.33
 19 Ewens, Jayme                 New Berlin W             64-11     19.78m   0.66
 20 Cole, Jordan                 Whitnall                 63-03     19.27m   3.33
 21 Pavlovic, Sasha              Brookfield C             63-00     19.20m   1.66
 22 Kalix, Gabrielle             Kettle Morai             61-11     18.87m 
 23 Budzisz, Katelyn             South Milwau             61-01     18.61m   1.33
 24 Roeder, Nastia               Wauwatosa Ea             60-09     18.51m 
 25 Corona, Elizabeth            Racine Horli             57-06     17.52m 
 26 Grusczynski, Melissa         New Berlin W             56-06     17.22m   0.66
 27 Hull, April                  Kettle Morai             55-03     16.84m 
 28 Bowling, Makennah            Brookfield E             54-03     16.53m   0.33
 29 Kratochvil, Cassidy          Wauwatosa Ea             52-07     16.02m 
 30 Grossman, Vanesa             South Milwau             51-01     15.57m   1.33
 31 Rhody, Hanna                 Kettle Morai             48-07     14.80m 
 32 Venturi, Celia               Wauwatosa Ea             48-03     14.70m 
 33 Cartagena, Marissa           Racine Horli             46-03     14.09m 
 34 Banach, Maddie               Kettle Morai             45-00     13.71m 
 35 Winkler, Lauren              Racine Horli             41-06     12.64m 
 36 Tarikere, Navya              Brookfield E             41-01     12.52m   1   
 37 Miller, Katelyn              Kettle Morai             40-10     12.44m 
 38 Havican, Madeline            Racine Horli             40-07     12.36m 
 39 Etchison, Emily              Racine Horli             37-11     11.55m 
 -- Weinstock, Brynn             Franklin                    ND            
 -- Bienzen, Maya                Franklin                    ND            
 -- Veley, Mariah                Franklin                    ND            
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roufus, Maija                Brookfield E          31-04.00      9.55m   1   
  2 Corona, Elizabeth            Racine Horli          31-00.25      9.45m   3.33
  3 Peters, Tristian             St. Anthony           30-10.50      9.41m 
  4 Lecher, Claudia              Brookfield E          28-09.00      8.76m   2.66
  5 Lorenzi, Kalea               Waukesha Nor          28-01.50      8.57m   2   
  6 MacGillis, Olivia            Brookfield E          27-10.00      8.48m   2.66
  7 Cole, Izzy                   Whitnall              27-04.75      8.35m   1.66
  8 Selode, McKenna              Waukesha Nor          26-11.75      8.22m   2   
  9 DeRosia, Kayla               Racine Horli          26-06.00      8.07m   3.33
 10 Newborg, Katie               Racine Horli          25-09.25      7.85m   3.33
 11 Cole, Jordan                 Whitnall              23-06.00      7.16m   1.66
 11 Tanck, Autumn                Waukesha Nor          23-06.00      7.16m   2   
 13 Nowak, Emily                 South Milwau          23-05.50      7.15m   1.33
 14 Lopez, Grace                 New Berlin W          22-09.00      6.93m   0.66
 15 Bowling, Makennah            Brookfield E          22-05.00      6.83m   2.66
 16 Heckenkamp, Jocelyn          Kettle Morai          22-03.50      6.79m 
 17 Budzisz, Katelyn             South Milwau          22-01.50      6.74m   1.33
 18 Grossman, Vanesa             South Milwau          22-01.00      6.73m   1.33
 19 Thompson, Cat                Whitnall              22-00.25      6.71m   1.66
 20 Rodriguez, Sidney            New Berlin W          21-11.00      6.68m   0.66
 21 Kratochvil, Cassidy          Wauwatosa Ea          21-02.25      6.45m   0.33
 22 Cera, Alicia                 Brookfield E          21-01.50      6.43m   1   
 23 Bronner, Contessa            Racine Horli          21-00.00      6.40m 
 23 Ewens, Jayme                 New Berlin W          21-00.00      6.40m   0.66
 25 Venturi, Celia               Wauwatosa Ea          20-09.25      6.33m   0.33
 26 Roeder, Nastia               Wauwatosa Ea          20-07.50      6.28m   0.33
 27 Rhody, Hanna                 Kettle Morai          19-10.00      6.04m 
 27 Banach, Maddison             Kettle Morai          19-10.00      6.04m 
 29 Perron, Abby                 Kettle Morai          19-04.00      5.89m 
 30 Perez, Jocelyn               Kettle Morai          19-01.00      5.81m 
 31 Hull, April                  Kettle Morai          18-08.50      5.70m 
 32 Cartagena, Marissa           Racine Horli          18-05.25      5.61m 
 33 Havican, Madeline            Racine Horli          16-04.50      4.99m 
 34 Etchison, Emily              Racine Horli          15-08.75      4.79m 
 35 Tarikere, Navya              Brookfield E          14-09.50      4.50m   1   
 36 Winkler, Lauren              Racine Horli          12-11.00      3.93m 
 -- Veley, Mariah                Franklin                    ND            
 -- Weinstock, Brynn             Franklin                    ND            
 -- Pavlovic, Sasha              Brookfield C                ND            
 -- Gross, Miranda               Brookfield C                ND            
 -- Bienzen, Maya                Franklin                    ND            
 -- Lewandowski, Esther          Brookfield C                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauwatosa East              81        2) Brookfield East            77.50
    3) Brookfield Central          71        4) South Milwaukee            55   
    5) Brookfield East Navy        52        6) Racine Horlick             44   
    7) Waukesha North              39        8) Greenfield                 21   
    8) Franklin                    21       10) Kettle Moraine             20   
   11) New Berlin West             19.50    12) Whitnall                   19   
   13) St. Anthony                  1       13) South Milwaukee Whit        1