Licensed to Bay Port High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 07:17 PM
                           DeMerit Invite - 5/5/2017                           
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 123  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                    10:16.00   10:10.94   10   
     1) Huben, Savannah JR              2) Hoffman, Rachel SO             
     3) Thibert, Sophia JR              4) Hoffman, Jenna JR              
  2 Kaukauna  'A'                                    10:30.00   11:56.38    8   
     1) Jedwabny, Olivia FR             2) Bain, Madelyn SO               
     3) Kenney, Mariah SR               4) Brochtrup, Lauren SO           
  3 Green Bay West  'A'                              12:58.80   13:21.45    6   
     1) Gonzalez, Alexis SO             2) Mathias, Emily FR              
     3) Badillo Beyer, Hannah FR        4) Pamperin, Hannah FR            
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East  'A'                               8:33.00    8:30.64   10   
     1) Ahmed, Kader SO                 2) Dorsey, Aaron SR               
     3) Sweeney, Simon SR               4) Carranza, Erik SR              
  2 Appleton West  'A'                                8:55.00    8:41.36    8   
     1) Mui, Kenny JR                   2) Heldt, Chad SR                 
     3) Flores, McCormack JR            4) Bartolo, Tanner JR             
  3 Kaukauna  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:49.32    6   
     1) Diaz Baez, Alex JR              2) Doering, Tyler JR              
     3) Boucher, Wyatt FR               4) James, Ethan SO                
  4 Bay Port  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:55.63    4   
     1) Thieme, Kyle JR                 2) Buth, Trevor JR                
     3) Cohorst, Cole SR                4) Dahlin, Drew FR                
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                            9:20.00    9:14.87    2   
     1) Rotter, Henry JR                2) Jansen, Erick SR               
     3) Myers, Jack JR                  4) Strzyzewski, Noah SO           
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanderfoot, Brant         SR Kaukauna               11.45      11.29Q  1 
  2 Ourada, Patrick           JR Appleton Wes           11.50      11.45Q  2 
  3 Huizar, Oscar             SR Manitowoc Li           11.25      11.53q  2 
  4 McGlachlin, Duncan        SR Bay Port               11.50      11.62q  1 
  5 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port               11.70      11.64q  1 
  6 Henrickson, Dylan         SR Manitowoc Li           11.93      11.79q  2 
  7 Becker, Colton            SR Manitowoc Li           11.72      11.82q  1 
  8 Hancik, Matej             SR Bay Port               11.50      11.90q  2 
  9 Khang, Damon              JR Green Bay We           12.10      11.94q  1 
 10 Rand, Jacob               SR Oshkosh West           11.80      11.96   1 
 11 Long, Jack                JR Appleton Wes           11.80      12.04   2 
 12 Otto, Blayne              JR Kaukauna               11.78      12.09   2 
 13 Charniak, Austin          SR Green Bay We           12.00      12.20   1 
 14 Reader, Joey              SR Appleton Wes           12.20      12.33   2 
 15 King, Anthony             SR Green Bay We           11.90      12.73   1 
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Biebel, Madison           SR Bay Port               16.08      16.13   10   
  2 Arbour, Taylor            SR Bay Port               16.58      16.14    8   
  3 Buss, Jessica             JR Kaukauna               16.28      16.18    6   
  4 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port               17.44      18.15    4   
  5 Hammen, Bianca            SO Kaukauna               18.20      18.79    2   
  6 Berndt, Allison           SO Oshkosh West           19.72      18.89    1   
  7 Steber, Madeleine         JR Green Bay We                      19.12  
  8 Smits, Anna               SO Green Bay We           19.78      19.76  
  9 Wruck, Liz                SO Oshkosh West           20.07      20.22  
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            JR Bay Port               14.71      14.53   10   
  2 Wendricks, Lamont         SO Bay Port               16.10      16.40    8   
  3 Key, Noah                 FR Bay Port               16.55      16.82    6   
  4 Uitenbroek, Luke          SR Kaukauna               18.00      18.62    4   
  5 Olivarez, Elijah          JR Green Bay We           19.89      20.76    2   
 
Event 125  Mixed 100 Meter Dash 100 Meter Wh Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaquatosh, Mitchell      MJR Green Bay We           45.95      51.52   10   
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna               12.27      12.94   10   
  2 Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West           12.00      13.04    8   
  3 Grissman, Tori            SO Kaukauna               13.78      13.82    6   
  4 Kleeman, Teegan           SO Bay Port               13.73      13.90    4   
  5 Sugrue, Claire            SO Oshkosh West           13.50      14.12    2   
  6 Waters-Hicks, Kiera       FR Oshkosh West           13.60      14.14    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanderfoot, Brant         SR Kaukauna               11.29      11.23   10   
  2 Ourada, Patrick           JR Appleton Wes           11.45      11.46    8   
  3 Huizar, Oscar             SR Manitowoc Li           11.53      11.48    6   
  4 Ashley, Matt              SO Bay Port               11.64      11.70    4   
  5 McGlachlin, Duncan        SR Bay Port               11.62      11.85    2   
  6 Becker, Colton            SR Manitowoc Li           11.82      11.88    1   
  7 Henrickson, Dylan         SR Manitowoc Li           11.79      11.94  
  8 Hancik, Matej             SR Bay Port               11.90      11.95  
  9 Khang, Damon              JR Green Bay We           11.94      11.99  
 
Event 112  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinert, Melanie         SR Oshkosh West         5:55.00    5:42.96   10   
  2 Portman, Destiney         FR Oshkosh West         5:48.00    5:53.18    8   
  3 Brochtrup, Lauren         SO Kaukauna             5:59.00    6:06.53    6   
  4 Gustafson, Shae           FR Bay Port             6:18.00    6:11.74    4   
  5 Whitman, Erin             SO Bay Port             6:20.00    6:18.18    2   
  6 Kenney, Mariah            SR Kaukauna             6:02.00    6:32.73    1   
  7 Pasqualucci, Julia        FR Bay Port             6:39.00    6:35.02  
  8 Mathias, Emily            FR Green Bay We         6:45.05    6:58.25  
  9 Badillo Beyer, Hannah     FR Green Bay We         7:20.89    7:28.48  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Adrew            SR Manitowoc Li         4:40.00    4:39.90   10   
  2 Bartolo, Hunter           JR Appleton Wes         4:47.00    4:44.84    8   
  3 DiRaimondo, Will          JR Manitowoc Li         4:42.00    4:45.25    6   
  4 Key, Nicholas             JR Bay Port             4:44.00    4:45.82    4   
  5 Thieme, Ryan              FR Bay Port             4:50.00    4:46.31    2   
  6 James, Ethan              SO Kaukauna             4:40.10    4:48.22    1   
  7 Abfall, Drew              SO Bay Port             4:50.00    4:52.85  
  8 Murray, Colin             SO Appleton Wes         5:17.00    4:54.77  
  9 Sweeney, Simon            SR Green Bay Ea         4:45.00    4:54.78  
 10 Doering, Tyler            JR Kaukauna             4:55.00    5:05.04  
 11 Ahmed, Kader              SO Green Bay Ea         4:55.00    5:07.99  
 12 Niquette, Matthew         JR Kaukauna             5:20.00    5:08.54  
 13 Busha, Riley              SO Oshkosh West         5:12.00    5:11.85  
 14 Cavanaugh, Jack           JR Manitowoc Li         5:15.00    5:14.53  
 15 Miller, Keegan            SO Oshkosh West         5:20.00    5:24.23  
 
Event 113  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaukauna  'A'                                     1:47.92    1:48.11   10   
     1) Buchinger, Hope FR              2) Verhagen, Toni SO              
     3) Miller, Molly SR                4) Tienor, Maggie SO              
  2 Bay Port  'A'                                     1:49.79    1:49.46    8   
     1) Breider, Libby SO               2) Arbour, Taylor SR              
     3) Biebel, Madison SR              4) Cisar, Bailey JR               
  3 Oshkosh West  'A'                                 1:48.90    1:51.50    6   
     1) Best, Megan SO                  2) Hammonds, Abby JR              
     3) Waters-Hicks, Kiera FR          4) Sugrue, Claire SO              
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:59.30   x2:01.60  
     1) Odberg, Bryn JR                 2) Caelwaerts, Mercedes FR        
     3) Kleeman, Teegan SO              4) Pruetz, Madisyn SO             
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:32.62   10   
     1) Van Pietersom, Spencer JR       2) Vieau, Isaac JR                
     3) Maternoski, Craig SR            4) Giese, Benjamin JR             
  2 Appleton West  'A'                                1:33.00    1:32.81    8   
     1) Paustian, Brett JR              2) Goffard, Alec JR               
     3) Pritzl, Kevin JR                4) Ourada, Patrick JR             
  3 Green Bay East  'A'                                          1:36.71    6   
     1) Katers, Joshua SO               2) Brantley, Jamyle JR            
     3) Garcia, Josh JR                 4) Timm, Kaleb JR                 
  4 Kaukauna  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:36.74    4   
     1) Otto, Blayne JR                 2) Zornow, Ed SO                  
     3) Ironside, Grant SR              4) Diaz Baez, Alex JR             
  5 Oshkosh West  'A'                                 1:36.20    1:36.76    2   
     1) McDonald, Ian SR                2) Rand, Jacob SR                 
     3) Schultz, Justice JR             4) Lentz, Noah JR                 
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                     1:36.50   x1:36.90  
     1) Callesen, Cooper SO             2) Devenport, Sam SR              
     3) McGlachlin, Duncan SR           4) Smith, Ryan JR                 
  7 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                            1:40.87    1:41.15    1   
     1) Curran, Jacob JR                2) Miglieri, Marcus FR            
     3) Curran, Malcolm SO              4) Johnston, Dylan SR             
 
Event 114  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna               58.65      58.88   10   
  2 Kiraly, Jenna             SO Oshkosh West           58.50      59.70    8   
  3 Rodrigues, Skye           SO Kaukauna             1:07.00    1:04.23    6   
  4 Lewellyn, Bailey          JR Oshkosh West         1:05.10    1:06.12    4   
  5 Bixby, Kaitlin            FR Bay Port             1:11.00    1:10.29    2   
  6 Bertrand, Kaylee          FR Bay Port             1:09.63    1:10.86    1   
  7 Sliwinski, Sasha          SO Bay Port                        1:16.61  
  8 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay We         1:13.55    1:17.21  
  9 Thorpe, Malia             SO Green Bay We                    1:20.49  
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendland, Even            SO Oshkosh West           51.80      51.59   2  10   
  2 Pahlow, Blake             JR Appleton Wes           54.00      52.18   2   8   
  3 Buth, Trevor              JR Bay Port               54.50      54.78   2   6   
  4 Mooren, Garrett           JR Bay Port                          55.79   2   4   
  5 Hendricks, Thomas         SO Oshkosh West           56.90      57.15   2   2   
  6 DuPont, Gavin             SR Bay Port                          58.35   2   1   
  7 Demeuse, Ethan            SO Green Bay Ea           57.00      58.62   1 
  8 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay Ea           58.00      59.53   1 
  9 Garcia, Josh              JR Green Bay Ea           57.00    1:00.04   2 
 10 Vang, G                   FR Green Bay We         1:03.00    1:05.36   1 
 
Event 115  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                       52.14      51.38   10   
     1) Breider, Libby SO               2) Gosz, Tressa FR                
     3) Arbour, Taylor SR               4) Cisar, Bailey JR               
  2 Kaukauna  'A'                                       51.70      51.66    8   
     1) Buchinger, Hope FR              2) Verhagen, Toni SO              
     3) Miller, Molly SR                4) Tienor, Maggie SO              
  3 Bay Port  'B'                                       55.67     x54.59  
     1) Odberg, Bryn JR                 2) Scherwinski, Ellie FR          
     3) Pruetz, Madisyn SO              4) Mabry, Olivia JR               
 -- Oshkosh West  'A'                                   53.60         DQ  
     1) Lee, Becca SR                   2) Hable, Devin FR                
     3) Waters-Hicks, Kiera FR          4) Hammonds, Abby JR              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaukauna  'A'                                       44.30      44.64   10   
     1) Otto, Blayne JR                 2) Zornow, Ed SO                  
     3) Ironside, Grant SR              4) Sanderfoot, Brant SR           
  2 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                              44.67      44.71    8   
     1) Becker, Colton SR               2) Henrickson, Dylan SR           
     3) Pritzl, Peter SR                4) Huizar, Oscar SR               
  3 Appleton West  'A'                                  44.10      44.73    6   
     1) Paustian, Brett JR              2) Reader, Joey SR                
     3) Goffard, Alec JR                4) Ourada, Patrick JR             
  4 Bay Port  'A'                                       45.80      45.43    4   
     1) Giese, Benjamin JR              2) Ashley, Matt SO                
     3) Hancik, Matej SR                4) Smith, Ryan JR                 
  5 Green Bay West  'A'                                 46.06      46.09    2   
     1) Khang, Damon JR                 2) Barthke, Martin JR             
     3) Dudley, Brandon JR              4) King, Anthony SR               
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                       46.50     x46.41  
     1) Stascak, Noah SO                2) Van Pietersom, Spencer JR      
     3) Callesen, Cooper SO             4) Gash, Isaiah FR                
  7 Oshkosh West  'A'                                   49.60      48.63    1   
     1) Zehner, David SR                2) Fannin, Josh JR                
     3) Kohl, Ike SO                    4) McDonald, Ian SR               
  8 Green Bay West  'B'                                           x57.82  
     1) Ibuaka, Marshall FR             2) Bullard, Austin JR             
     3) Carter, Zane JR                 4) Olivarez, Elijah JR            
 
Event 116  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biebel, Madison           SR Bay Port                          46.66   10   
  2 Buss, Jessica             JR Kaukauna               47.10      46.81    8   
  3 Justice, Megan            SR Kaukauna               47.39      46.94    6   
  4 Steber, Madeleine         JR Green Bay We           52.08      50.69    4   
  5 Hammen, Bianca            SO Kaukauna               51.02      51.70    2   
  6 Biebel, Mya               SO Bay Port               52.22      51.89    1   
  7 Livatova, Stacy           SO Oshkosh West           54.75      51.96  
  8 Fontaine, Ashley          SO Oshkosh West           51.06      52.94  
  9 Bruss, Tea                SO Bay Port               59.00      53.52  
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dushack, Evan             JR Kaukauna               42.90      43.39   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Owen              SR Bay Port               42.40      44.13   2   8   
  3 Schultz, Justice          JR Oshkosh West           43.50      44.50   2   6   
  4 Lodel, Hayden             SR Manitowoc Li           46.95      45.09   1   4   
  5 Key, Noah                 FR Bay Port               46.20      45.18   2   2   
  6 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port               45.90      46.17   2   1   
  7 Brooks, Harrison          SO Kaukauna               45.07      46.18   2 
  8 Aispuro, Jaun             FR Green Bay We           50.00      52.34   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thibert, Sophia           JR Bay Port             2:32.00    2:33.79   10   
  2 Hoffman, Rachel           SO Bay Port             2:36.00    2:33.95    8   
  3 Hoffman, Jenna            JR Bay Port             2:36.00    2:38.92    6   
  4 Troedel, Sitota           FR Oshkosh West         2:47.00    2:48.08    4   
  5 Rost, Katie               FR Oshkosh West         2:47.00    2:50.14    2   
  6 Pamperin, Hannah          FR Green Bay We         3:45.00    3:39.47    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frank, Caleb              JR Appleton Wes         2:01.10    2:02.57   2  10   
  2 Sosnowski, Chester        SR Appleton Wes         2:03.70    2:02.93   2   8   
  3 Deviley, Reginald         SR Bay Port             2:08.00    2:06.86   2   6   
  4 Key, Nicholas             JR Bay Port             2:07.00    2:09.43   2   4   
  5 Hable, Lane               SR Oshkosh West         2:11.00    2:09.46   2   2   
  6 Coury-Ortiz, Lucas        SR Bay Port             2:10.00    2:09.81   2   1   
  7 Dorsey, Aaron             SR Green Bay Ea         2:08.00    2:10.87   2 
  8 Jansen, Erick             SR Manitowoc Li         2:16.00    2:17.68   2 
  9 Strzyzewski, Noah         SO Manitowoc Li         2:21.00    2:18.19   1 
 10 Enick, Dorjan             JR Green Bay Ea         2:18.00    2:19.94   2 
 11 Niquette, Matthew         JR Kaukauna             2:20.00    2:21.19   2 
 12 Rotter, Henry             JR Manitowoc Li         2:20.00    2:22.05   1 
 13 Jessen, Andrew            JR Green Bay We         2:34.00    2:36.14   1 
 14 Beniot, Zechariah         JR Green Bay We         2:40.00    2:50.69   1 
 
Event 118  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tienor, Maggie            SO Kaukauna               26.50      26.47   10   
  2 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna               26.37      26.53    8   
  3 Buchinger, Hope           FR Kaukauna               27.37      27.50    6   
  4 Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West           26.80      27.68    4   
  5 Kleeman, Teegan           SO Bay Port               28.91      28.74    2   
  6 Scherwinski, Ellie        FR Bay Port               29.04      28.92    1   
  7 Sugrue, Claire            SO Oshkosh West           27.60      28.96  
  8 Breider, Libby            SO Bay Port               28.76      29.06  
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanderfoot, Brant         SR Kaukauna               22.50      22.64   2  10   
  2 Wendland, Even            SO Oshkosh West           22.80      22.66   2   8   
  3 Maternoski, Craig         SR Bay Port               23.60      23.31   2   6   
  4 Long, Jack                JR Appleton Wes           24.30      23.64   1   4   
  5 Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay Ea           23.00      23.65   2   2   
  6 Smith, Ryan               JR Bay Port               24.40      23.74   1   1   
  7 Ironside, Grant           SR Kaukauna               23.70      23.76   2 
  8 Lentz, Noah               JR Oshkosh West           23.90      24.03   2 
  9 Katers, Joshua            SO Green Bay Ea           24.60      24.17   1 
 10 Vieau, Isaac              JR Bay Port               24.10      24.45   2 
 11 Johnston, Dylan           SR Manitowoc Li           25.44      25.55   1 
 12 Miglieri, Marcus          FR Manitowoc Li           25.16      25.77   1 
 13 Vang, G                   FR Green Bay We           26.60      26.16   1 
 14 Curran, Jacob             JR Manitowoc Li           25.96      26.50   1 
 
Event 124  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinert, Kimmy           JR Oshkosh West        12:06.00   12:13.89   10   
  2 Smith, Emelia             FR Oshkosh West        13:12.00   13:13.19    8   
  3 Bain, Madelyn             SO Kaukauna            13:30.00   13:37.97    6   
  4 Jedwabny, Olivia          FR Kaukauna            13:25.00   14:33.79    4   
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohorst, Cole             SR Bay Port            10:11.00   10:13.38   10   
  2 Carranza, Erik            SR Green Bay Ea        10:30.00   10:18.05    8   
  3 Hoffman, Adrew            SR Manitowoc Li        10:17.00   10:21.22    6   
  4 Diaz Baez, Alex           JR Kaukauna            10:25.00   10:22.62    4   
  5 Dahlin, Drew              FR Bay Port            10:25.00   10:27.20    2   
  6 DiRaimondo, Will          JR Manitowoc Li        10:21.00   10:28.45    1   
  7 Massonet, Jacob           JR Kaukauna            10:30.00   10:47.13  
  8 Giesler, Christian        SR Bay Port                       11:00.95  
  9 Tassotti, Dominic         JR Oshkosh West        10:50.00   11:04.30  
 10 Myers, Jack               JR Manitowoc Li        11:15.00   11:08.34  
 -- Boucher, Wyatt            FR Kaukauna            10:28.00        DNF  
 
Event 119  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                     4:11.00    4:10.35   10   
     1) Huben, Savannah JR              2) Biebel, Madison SR             
     3) Biebel, Mya SO                  4) Cisar, Bailey JR               
  2 Kaukauna  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:10.99    8   
     1) Buss, Jessica JR                2) Justice, Megan SR              
     3) Rodrigues, Skye SO              4) Hammen, Bianca SO              
  3 Oshkosh West  'A'                                 4:24.50    4:24.58    6   
     1) Kiraly, Jenna SO                2) Portman, Destiney FR           
     3) Lee, Becca SR                   4) Lewellyn, Bailey JR            
  4 Bay Port  'B'                                     4:39.00   x4:47.51  
     1) Odberg, Bryn JR                 2) Gosz, Tressa FR                
     3) Bixby, Kaitlin FR               4) Bruss, Tea SO                  
  5 Green Bay West  'A'                               5:15.85    5:37.27    4   
     1) Castlunger, Katharina SR        2) Gonzalez, Alexis SO            
     3) Bartsch, Darya JR               4) Mathias, Emily FR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                            3:34.27    3:35.63   10   
     1) Henrickson, Dylan SR            2) Tice, David SO                 
     3) Becker, Colton SR               4) Huizar, Oscar SR               
  2 Oshkosh West  'A'                                 3:33.70    3:38.99    8   
     1) Lentz, Noah JR                  2) Schultz, Justice JR            
     3) McDonald, Ian SR                4) Wendland, Even SO              
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:43.11    6   
     1) Van Pietersom, Spencer JR       2) Hendricks, Tanner JR           
     3) Mooren, Garrett JR              4) McGlachlin, Duncan SR          
  4 Kaukauna  'A'                                     4:48.00    3:48.87    4   
     1) Brooks, Harrison SO             2) Doering, Tyler JR              
     3) Dushack, Evan JR                4) Zornow, Ed SO                  
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                     3:40.00   x3:54.30  
     1) Hancik, Matej SR                2) Thomas, Andrew FR              
     3) Buth, Trevor JR                 4) Kapla, Jaden SR                
  6 Manitowoc Lincoln  'B'                            3:45.00   x4:00.25  
     1) Lodel, Hayden SR                2) Pritzl, Peter SR               
     3) Wech, Corbin JR                 4) Cox, Kristoffer SR             
 -- Green Bay West  'A'                               3:50.90         DQ  
     1) Charniak, Austin SR             2) Carter, Zane JR                
     3) Dudley, Brandon JR              4) Khang, Damon JR                
 
Event 120  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Lydia           SO Kaukauna              115-00     110-04   10   
  2 VerBoort, Julia           FR Bay Port               97-10      99-11    8   
  3 Blindauer, Elizabeth      JR Bay Port               94-11      98-11    6   
  4 DeValk, Caitlyn           JR Bay Port               96-09      94-02    4   
  5 Hungerford, Jenna         SR Green Bay We           96-09      87-01    2   
  6 Qin, Yiwen                JR Oshkosh West           79-00      81-02    1   
  7 Snyder, Sarah             SR Green Bay We           76-02      70-11  
  8 Robles, Alma              SR Green Bay We           60-05      60-04  
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigand, Connor            SR Manitowoc Li          172-08     170-04   10   
  2 Eckley, Jordan            SR Manitowoc Li          128-00     143-05    8   
  3 Woldt, Cole               JR Oshkosh West          134-00     139-01    6   
  4 Doyle, Braden             FR Bay Port              120-00     131-02    4   
  5 Jorgenson, Brady          SO Appleton Wes          121-06     130-09    2   
  6 Carlson, Adam             JR Manitowoc Li          120-07     128-04    1   
  7 Messina, Max              SO Oshkosh West          126-00     128-03  
  8 Rotter, Matt              JR Bay Port              112-00     122-08  
  9 Chesney, Keegan           JR Appleton Wes          112-00     120-01  
 10 Thorpe, Ty                JR Green Bay We          110-00     111-03  
 11 Schumacher, Sam           SO Kaukauna              111-00     109-10  
 12 Kohls, Tim                SR Green Bay Ea          105-00     108-03  
 13 Langlitz, Trevor          JR Oshkosh West          105-00     107-05  
 14 Beach, Quincy             SR Green Bay We          100-00     105-03  
 15 Sergott, Eli              SO Green Bay Ea          101-00     103-05  
 16 nelson, shane             JR Green Bay Ea           99-00     102-03  
 17 Plumb, Jack               JR Bay Port              119-00      99-03  
 18 Knick, Matt               SO Kaukauna               95-00      97-07  
 
Event 121  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mabry, Olivia             JR Bay Port            11-10.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Van Zeeland, Megan        SR Kaukauna             8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Best, Megan               SO Oshkosh West         8-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Tovar, Haley              FR Oshkosh West         7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Hoffman, MacKenzie        FR Bay Port             7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  6 Gingle, Anika             FR Bay Port             6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Kaufman, Sommar           SR Oshkosh West                    6-00.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scully, Jackson           SR Oshkosh West        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Owen              SR Bay Port            13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 March, Spencer            FR Appleton Wes        10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Schwalbach, Brenden       FR Appleton Wes        11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  5 Grunwald, Noah            JR Oshkosh West        10-06.00  J10-06.00    2   
  6 Coppens, Jake             FR Bay Port             9-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  7 Johnston, Dylan           SR Manitowoc Li         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Yang, Nong                SO Green Bay Ea         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Reed, Max                 FR Oshkosh West         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Thao, Jason               SR Manitowoc Li         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Grosskreutz, Dylan        FR Bay Port             9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay Ea         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Curran, Jacob             JR Manitowoc Li         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Aispuro, Jaun             FR Green Bay We         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 122  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna            35-08.00   35-08.00   10   
  2 Grissman, Tori            SO Kaukauna            32-08.00   32-11.00    8   
  3 Meyerhofer, Erin          SO Kaukauna            33-08.00   31-05.25    6   
  4 Odberg, Bryn              JR Bay Port            30-06.00   30-10.75    4   
  5 Schumacher, Emmi          FR Oshkosh West        27-06.00   29-05.00    2   
  6 Breider, Libby            SO Bay Port            28-06.00   28-09.00    1   
  7 Castlunger, Katharina     SR Green Bay We        27-11.00   27-05.50  
  8 Gosz, Tressa              FR Bay Port            25-04.00   27-01.75  
  9 Fuller, Maddie            SR Oshkosh West        27-01.00   26-04.25  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay Ea        41-00.00   43-05.00   10   
  2 Devenport, Sam            SR Bay Port            41-09.00   41-02.00    8   
  3 LaMue, Lucas              JR Bay Port            41-02.00   40-05.00    6   
  4 Rand, Jacob               SR Oshkosh West        39-06.00   38-11.50    4   
  5 Paltzer, Tyler            SO Kaukauna            38-00.00   38-09.00    2   
  6 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port            37-00.00   38-02.00    1   
  7 Barthke, Martin           JR Green Bay We        38-04.00   37-04.00  
  8 Uitenbroek, Luke          SR Kaukauna            37-00.00   35-11.75  
  9 Kurkowski, Seth           JR Appleton Wes        35-11.00   35-07.75  
 10 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay Ea        37-00.00   35-00.75  
 11 Charniak, Austin          SR Green Bay We        34-06.00   34-04.75  
 12 Morton, Greg              FR Appleton Wes        36-10.00   34-04.50  
 13 Curran, Malcolm           SO Manitowoc Li        38-03.00   34-01.25  
 14 Kunz, Jacob               SR Manitowoc Li        33-03.00   34-01.00  
 15 France, Nathaniel         SR Manitowoc Li                   31-11.75  
 
Event 107  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             SR Kaukauna             5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Weslow, Hannah            JR Bay Port             4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Fields, Hannah            FR Oshkosh West         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  3 Walgurski, Sidni          SO Bay Port             4-09.00   J4-10.00    4   
  3 Kiraly, Jenna             SO Oshkosh West         5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Arbour, Taylor            SR Bay Port             4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Meyerhofer, Erin          SO Kaukauna             4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Smits, Anna               SO Green Bay We         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Bartsch, Darya            JR Green Bay We         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            JR Bay Port             6-09.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Abraham, Grant            SR Oshkosh West         6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 LaMue, Lucas              JR Bay Port             5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Charniak, Austin          SR Green Bay We         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Pritzl, Kevin             JR Appleton Wes         6-00.00   J5-08.00    2   
  6 Thomas, Andrew            FR Bay Port             5-08.00    5-06.00    0.50
  6 Paltzer, Tyler            SO Kaukauna             5-10.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Kurkowski, Seth           JR Appleton Wes         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Caskey, Dylan             SR Oshkosh West         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  9 Tice, David               SO Manitowoc Li         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Barker, Ryan              FR Manitowoc Li         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Reader, Joey              SR Appleton Wes         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Zane              JR Green Bay We         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 108  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mabry, Olivia             JR Bay Port            15-10.00   15-09.50   10   
  2 Biebel, Madison           SR Bay Port            15-02.00   14-11.25    8   
  3 Tienor, Maggie            SO Kaukauna            15-08.00   14-09.00    6   
  4 Buchinger, Hope           FR Kaukauna            15-08.00   14-08.50    4   
  5 Lee, Meghan               FR Bay Port            14-02.00   13-11.50    2   
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goffard, Alec             JR Appleton Wes        19-09.00   20-03.25   10   
  2 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay Ea        21-00.00   20-02.75    8   
  3 Gash, Isaiah              FR Bay Port            20-00.00   19-10.00    6   
  4 Hawley, Griffin           FR Bay Port            18-09.00   19-03.00    4   
  5 Rand, Jacob               SR Oshkosh West        19-08.00   19-02.25    2   
  6 Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay Ea                   18-09.75    1   
  7 Khang, Damon              JR Green Bay We        18-08.00   18-08.00  
  8 Miller, Owen              SO Bay Port            18-04.00   17-09.75  
  9 Dushack, Evan             JR Kaukauna            18-11.00   17-08.50  
 10 Paltzer, Tyler            SO Kaukauna            19-00.00   17-03.00  
 11 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay Ea        18-00.00   16-11.75  
 12 Brooks, Harrison          SO Kaukauna            18-00.00   16-10.50  
 13 Framke, Blake             SO Oshkosh West        17-06.00   16-05.00  
 14 Frink, Alex               JR Manitowoc Li        15-03.00   14-08.00  
 15 Estrada, Joshua           SO Manitowoc Li        15-02.00   14-05.75  
 16 France, Nathaniel         SR Manitowoc Li        16-00.00   14-05.00  
 
Event 109  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smasal, Michaela          SR Kaukauna            42-11.00   37-07.50   10   
  2 Blindauer, Elizabeth      JR Bay Port            31-08.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 DeValk, Caitlyn           JR Bay Port            31-00.00   30-04.50    6   
  4 Snyder, Sarah             SR Green Bay We        29-02.00   29-03.00    4   
  5 Wahsington, Vivian        SO Oshkosh West        25-00.00   27-11.50    2   
  6 Tiderman, Kaitlyn         SR Bay Port            29-01.00   27-02.00    1   
  7 Qin, Yiwen                JR Oshkosh West        25-00.00   27-01.50  
  8 Hungerford, Jenna         SR Green Bay We        35-02.00   25-11.00  
  9 Hitz, Aliza               FR Oshkosh West        26-00.00   25-07.50  
 10 Padilla, Laura            SO Green Bay We        23-01.00   23-04.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigand, Connor            SR Manitowoc Li        52-02.00   54-06.00   10   
  2 Eckley, Jordan            SR Manitowoc Li        51-09.00   53-11.00    8   
  3 Beach, Quincy             SR Green Bay We        45-00.00   47-05.00    6   
  4 Plumb, Jack               JR Bay Port            47-07.00   45-09.50    4   
  5 Wright, Jason             FR Green Bay We        45-00.00   44-00.00    2   
  6 Ramirez, Jose             FR Bay Port            43-05.00   43-07.00    1   
  7 Kohls, Tim                SR Green Bay Ea        44-00.00   42-11.00  
  8 Woldt, Cole               JR Oshkosh West        40-00.00   42-05.00  
  9 Jorgenson, Brady          SO Appleton Wes        42-05.00   41-11.00  
 10 Offield, Tyler            JR Green Bay We        43-00.00   40-09.00  
 11 Schumacher, Sam           SO Kaukauna            40-00.00   39-08.00  
 12 Langlitz, Trevor          JR Oshkosh West        40-00.00   39-03.00  
 13 Carlson, Adam             JR Manitowoc Li        41-04.00   38-09.00  
 14 nelson, shane             JR Green Bay Ea        36-00.00   37-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kaukauna                   203        2) Bay Port                  195   
    3) Oshkosh West               105        4) Green Bay West             21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   171.50     2) Manitowoc Lincoln          92   
    2) Appleton West               92        4) Oshkosh West               71   
    5) Kaukauna                    65.50     6) Green Bay East             45   
    7) Green Bay West              16