Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 09:49 PM
                         DuPage County Meet - 5/5/2017                         
                             Lake Park High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Tyler              SO Naperville C          10:12.61  
  2 Allen, Jake               FR Naperville N          10:14.62  
  3 Logan, John               FR Wheaton Nort          10:16.11  
  4 Ramachandran, Nethan      FR Naperville C          10:17.21  
  5 Peaslee, Jared            FR Wheaton Warr          10:22.34  
  6 Schatz, Marat             SO Glenbard Nor          10:25.00  
  7 Xochitecatl, Mauricio     FR Wheaton Nort          10:27.96  
  8 Treanor, Ryan             FR Glenbard Nor          10:43.19  
  9 Sang, Ethan               FR Wheaton Warr          10:50.13  
 10 Carta, Calvin             SO York                  10:50.13  
 11 Stewart, Eryk             SO Waubonsie Va          10:52.24  
 12 Rao, Mihir                SO Waubonsie Va          10:58.88  
 13 Dresbach, Sasha           JR Naperville N          11:05.12  
 14 Jasso, Jonathan           FR Bartlett              11:18.03  
 15 Panawa, Nico              FR Lake Park             11:20.01  
 16 Tucker, Colin             SO Glenbard Sou          12:12.20  
 17 Tapia, Juan               FR West Chicago          12:59.76  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naperville Central  'A'                             8:16.99  
     1) Codo, Thomas SO                 2) Julian, Patrick FR             
     3) Klein-Collins, Seth SO          4) Shilgalis, Thomas SO           
  2 Naperville North  'A'                               9:05.37  
     1) Haas, Austin JR                 2) Griffin, McLean JR             
     3) Krolick, John SO                4) Allen, Jake FR                 
  3 Glenbard North  'A'                                 9:06.29  
     1) Sowa, Alex SO                   2) Patel, Haren SO                
     3) Rogers, Aidan FR                4) Solorio, Omar SO               
  4 Glenbard South  'A'                                 9:13.45  
     1) MacClure, Austin FR             2) Svoboda, Edwin FR              
     3) Jedlicka, Wesley SO             4) Reyes, Julio SO                
  5 Wheaton North  'A'                                  9:25.07  
     1) Gorup, Josh FR                  2) Mondragon, Lael FR             
     3) Wilhelm, Jayden FR              4) Tecucnhuchue, David SO         
  6 Willowbrook  'A'                                    9:28.61  
     1) Townsend, Bryinn SO             2) Hitzeman, Gavin SO             
     3) Stout, Will SO                  4) Heselton, Brandon FR           
  7 Lake Park  'A'                                      9:30.22  
     1) Murphy, Jack FR                 2) Feutz, Brian SO                
     3) Bernal, Vicente FR              4) Trigueros, Andy SO             
  8 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                               9:37.88  
     1) Chen, David SO                  2) Short, James SO                
     3) Bukhari, Humza SO               4) Parvathala, Rohan SO           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 York  'A'                                           7:58.51  
     1) Bode, Jackson JR                2) Rosak, John JR                 
     3) MacGregor, Sean JR              4) Kern, Charlie JR               
  2 Lake Park  'A'                                      8:09.71  
     1) Caines, Alex SR                 2) Beugnet, Steve JR              
     3) Jorgensen, Alex JR              4) Joda, Jason SR                 
  3 Naperville North  'A'                               8:25.45  
     1) D'Souza, Brian JR               2) Blecke, Aidan SR               
     3) Blecke, Griffin SO              4) Ahmed, Jamal SR                
  4 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                            8:32.72  
     1) Kratz, Joe SR                   2) Hanson, Mike SR                
     3) Dixon, Andrew JR                4) Kropp, Dylan SR                
  5 Naperville Central  'A'                             8:34.97  
     1) Balutowski, Adam JR             2) Morgan, Scott JR               
     3) Mueller, Neil SR                4) Nash, Kenton SR                
  6 Glenbard South  'A'                                 8:41.91  
     1) Chung, Allen SR                 2) Fearn, Andrew SR               
     3) Wood, Joey SR                   4) Najera, Alfredo SO             
  7 Wheaton North  'A'                                  8:44.15  
     1) Daigle, Alexander SR            2) Watson, TJ SR                  
     3) Logan, Chris SR                 4) Wilson, Parker SR              
  8 Montini Catholic  'A'                               8:44.59  
     1) Mondschean, Jake JR             2) Olszewski, Brandon SO          
     3) Gertsen, Jayden SO              4) Kwit, Ian SO                   
  9 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                               8:46.65  
     1) Perez, Andres JR                2) Sweeney, Girard SR             
     3) Caron, John SO                  4) Klaus, Matt SR                 
 10 Willowbrook  'A'                                    9:20.73  
     1) Sprovieri, Nathan SR            2) Costello, Ian JR               
     3) Christiansen, Jacob SR          4) Isaacson, Mike JR              
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartlett  'A'                                         45.02   2 
     1) Konstanzer, Spencer SO          2) Whitehead, Malik SO            
     3) Cullitan, Alec SO               4) Dhar, Neel SO                  
  2 Wheaton North  'A'                                    45.55   2 
     1) Oduber, Aaron FR                2) Lendy, Evan FR                 
     3) Chesney, Sam SO                 4) Tolbert, Antwon SO             
  3 Lake Park  'A'                                        45.65   2 
     1) Amerlan, Patrick SO             2) Wrocenski, Michael SO          
     3) Reid, Nathan SO                 4) Becker, Marty FR               
  4 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                                 45.75   2 
     1) Turner, DreVon SO               2) Smith, Elijah FR               
     3) Stevens, Josh FR                4) Forrest, Jake SO               
  5 Naperville Central  'A'                               46.16   2 
     1) Ghori, Humza SO                 2) Turner, Bo FR                  
     3) Bonoris, John FR                4) Greenhagen, Dylan FR           
  6 Glenbard North  'A'                                   46.30   2 
     1) Curtis, Xavier FR               2) Smiley, Cordell FR             
     3) Djuma, Lawi FR                  4) Haq, Ifham FR                  
  7 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                              46.35   2 
     1) Lankah, Prince FR               2) Gerwing, Robert SO             
     3) Khayal, Nasri SO                4) Arthurs, Jacob FR              
  8 West Chicago  'A'                                     46.85   1 
     1) Guasta, Alessandro SO           2) Hernandez, Alan FR             
     3) Cortes, Diego FR                4) Grant, Jeremy SO               
  9 Glenbard South  'A'                                   47.12   1 
     1) Burnett, TJ FR                  2) Madison, John SO               
     3) Horton, Miles SO                4) Plavsic, Milivoj SO            
 10 Willowbrook  'A'                                      48.27   1 
     1) Holliday, Deandre FR            2) Jones, Anthony SO              
     3) Rosas, Casey SO                 4) Smith, Justin SO               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glenbard North  'A'                                   43.21   2 
     1) Tricase, Vittorio SR            2) Hawkins, Isaiah SR             
     3) James, Jace SR                  4) Newsome, Greg JR               
  2 Montini Catholic  'A'                                 43.42   2 
     1) Olson, Zach SO                  2) Fedanzo, Nick SO               
     3) Quaglia, Matt JR                4) West, Mitch SR                 
  3 West Chicago  'A'                                     43.63   2 
     1) Reynolds, Jack JR               2) Cardenas, Zenen JR             
     3) Mackintos, Jimmy SR             4) Griffin, CJ JR                 
  4 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                                 43.94   2 
     1) Petty, Tre'von JR               2) Akinmolayan, Olunife SR        
     3) Jackson, Tyreke JR              4) Spikener, Haneef SR            
  5 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                              44.04   2 
     1) Rowzee, Cedric SO               2) Harris, Christian SR           
     3) Mirzayev, Khamid SR             4) Stubner, Erik SR               
  6 Lake Park  'A'                                        44.07   2 
     1) Sangobowale, Solomon JR         2) Spejcher, Dan JR               
     3) Koval, Ethan SR                 4) Paprocki, Tommy JR             
  7 Wheaton North  'A'                                    44.64   1 
     1) Tarpeh, Prince JR               2) Reimann, Patrick SR            
     3) Dixon, Tristen JR               4) Hill, Charlie JR               
  8 York  'A'                                             44.92   2 
     1) Mimlitz, AJ SR                  2) Chaltin, Brendan JR            
     3) Kelley, Andrew SR               4) Tanner, Jonathan JR            
  9 Naperville Central  'A'                               45.10   1 
     1) Smith, Josh SR                  2) Armstrong, Brian JR            
     3) Ochoa, Carlos JR                4) Gaden, Brian SR                
 10 Willowbrook  'A'                                      45.18   1 
     1) Tribue, Eddie SR                2) Carter, Evan SR                
     3) Florey, Patrick JR              4) Schuller, Will SR              
 11 Glenbard South  'A'                                   45.38   2 
     1) Dodd, Gabriel SR                2) Zawislak, Josh SR              
     3) Zima, Michael JR                4) Howard, Conner SR              
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Tim            JR York                   9:45.11  
  2 Zydek, Connor             SO Wheaton Nort           9:47.10  
  3 Boelke, Matt              SR Naperville N           9:53.42  
  4 Keys, John                JR Wheaton Warr           9:55.33  
  5 Michalak, Solomon         JR Wheaton Warr          10:04.35  
  6 Laboe, Luke               JR Naperville C          10:08.69  
  7 Avgerinos, Jackson        SR Lake Park             10:09.03  
  8 Marcet, Joey              SR Naperville C          10:09.11  
  9 Saindon, Jake             SO Waubonsie Va          10:10.32  
 10 Eifler, John              JR Naperville N          10:10.35  
 11 Peters, Angelo            SO Bartlett              10:15.73  
 12 Scharpenberg, Josh        JR Wheaton Nort          10:24.30  
 13 McGuire, Cedric           JR Waubonsie Va          10:26.90  
 14 Evely, Joe                JR York                  10:48.87  
 15 Murphy, Billy             SR Lake Park             10:51.14  
 16 Sowl, Ethan               SR Glenbard Sou          11:03.02  
 17 Pelster, Andrew           SR Bartlett              11:10.20  
 18 Cervantes, Hector         SR West Chicago          12:05.91  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Josh               SO Wheaton Nort             15.84   3 
  2 Plavsic, Stevan           SO Glenbard Sou             16.34   3 
  3 Lee, Demarco              SO Lake Park                16.47   3 
  4 Reinwald, Ben             SO Wheaton Nort             17.35   3 
  5 Haro, Mario               SO Wheaton Warr             17.95   3 
  6 Anton, Jack               FR Wheaton Warr             18.25   3 
  7 Jayes, Mario              SO Bartlett                 18.46   2 
  8 Russell, Dishann          FR Lake Park                18.73   3 
  9 Tonks, Spencer            FR Waubonsie Va             18.95   2 
 10 Stout, Will               SO Willowbrook              19.03   2 
 11 Jones, Anthony            SO Willowbrook              19.88   2 
 12 Brotnow, Matt             FR West Chicago             20.10   2 
 13 Lalvani, Julian           SO Glenbard Sou             20.19   3 
 14 Fleming, Lucas            FR Naperville C             20.20   2 
 15 Freeman, Mark             SO Glenbard Nor             20.71   1 
 16 Redento, Eju              FR Glenbard Nor             20.90   1 
 17 Fang, Jake                SO Waubonsie Va             21.27   2 
 18 Key, Sean                 FR Naperville C             21.45   2 
 19 Mansk, Nick               SO Bartlett                 21.52   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jace               SR Glenbard Nor             14.19   3 
  2 Miller, Paris             SR Glenbard Nor             14.75   3 
  3 Spejcher, Dan             JR Lake Park                15.26   3 
  4 Nnam, Obi                 SR York                     15.59   3 
  5 Zubak, Joe                JR Wheaton Warr             15.76   2 
  6 Schuller, Will            SR Willowbrook              15.77   3 
  7 Griffin, CJ               JR West Chicago             15.88   3 
  8 Gaden, Brian              SR Naperville C             15.92   3 
  9 Bucci, Chris              JR Wheaton Nort             16.04   3 
 10 Hwang, Eric               SR Naperville N             16.10   2 
 11 McGlynn, Colton           JR Wheaton Warr             16.11   2 
 12 Woods, Ethan              SR Waubonsie Va             16.97   2 
 13 Coleman, Vince            JR Wheaton Nort             17.07   2 
 14 Behles, Jackson           JR Lake Park                17.48   2 
 15 Plavsic, Nikola           SR Glenbard Sou             18.05   2 
 16 Thorne, Jack              JR Naperville C             18.31   1 
 17 Ennassiri, Adam           SO Waubonsie Va             18.46   2 
 18 Haridas, Nikhil           JR York                     19.25   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curtis, Xavier            FR Glenbard Nor             11.45   2 
  2 Whitehead, Malik          SO Bartlett                 11.62   3 
  3 Turner, Bo                FR Naperville C             11.67   3 
  4 Nelson, Joey              SO Wheaton Nort             11.73   3 
  5 Cullitan, Alec            SO Bartlett                 11.73   2 
  6 Amerlan, Patrick          SO Lake Park                11.77   3 
  7 Lankah, Prince            FR Wheaton Warr             11.85   2 
  8 Forrest, Jake             SO Waubonsie Va             11.88   3 
  9 Earnst, Jeremy            SO Glenbard Sou             11.90   3 
 10 Haq, Ifham                FR Glenbard Nor             11.96   2 
 11 Greenhagen, Dylan         FR Naperville C             11.97   3 
 12 Turner, DreVon            SO Waubonsie Va             12.01   2 
 13 Oduber, Aaron             FR Wheaton Nort             12.06   3 
 14 Airdo, Ben                SO York                     12.09   2 
 15 Burnett, TJ               FR Glenbard Sou             12.21   2 
 16 Smith, Justin             SO Willowbrook              12.22   1 
 17 Arthurs, Jacob            FR Wheaton Warr             12.36   1 
 18 Nie, Nick                 SO Lake Park                12.37   1 
 19 Grant, Jeremy             SO West Chicago             12.43   1 
 20 Borzello, Josh            SO York                     12.48   1 
 21 Rosas, Casey              SO Willowbrook              12.66   1 
 22 Weier, Kevin              FR West Chicago             13.00   1 
 23 Meyer, Ethan              FR Naperville N             13.06   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Mitch               SR Montini Cath             10.90   4 
  2 Rowzee, Cedric            SO Wheaton Warr             10.94   4 
  3 Newsome, Greg             JR Glenbard Nor             11.05   4 
  4 Stubner, Erik             SR Wheaton Warr             11.15   4 
  5 Quaglia, Matt             JR Montini Cath             11.24   4 
  6 Ahmed, Sulaimon           JR Bartlett                 11.32   3 
  7 Mimlitz, AJ               SR York                     11.36   3 
  8 Armstrong, Brian          JR Naperville C             11.54   4 
  8 Blackwell, Teshaun        JR Waubonsie Va             11.54   3 
 10 Tricase, Vittorio         SR Glenbard Nor             11.60   3 
 11 Jackson, Tyreke           JR Waubonsie Va             11.60   3 
 12 Tarpeh, Prince            JR Wheaton Nort             11.67   4 
 13 Metoyer, Josh             JR Lake Park                11.67   2 
 14 Wilbourn, Ameir           SO Naperville N             11.68   2 
 15 Dixon, Tristen            JR Wheaton Nort             11.74   4 
 16 Carter, Evan              SR Willowbrook              11.90   2 
 17 Bhattacharjee, Abhishek   JR Naperville C             11.98   1 
 18 Tribue, Eddie             SR Willowbrook              12.00   2 
 19 Reynolds, John            SR West Chicago             12.08   1 
 20 Zawislak, Josh            SR Glenbard Sou             12.09   3 
 21 Voss, Steve               SR Lake Park                12.12   2 
 22 Cieszykowski, Justin      SR Glenbard Sou             12.18   3 
 23 Krolikowski, Tommy        JR Bartlett                 12.26   2 
 24 Aniello, Frank            JR West Chicago             12.66   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan           SO Wheaton Nort           2:05.17   2 
  2 Michalek, Alan            SO Bartlett               2:07.93   2 
  3 Cuyeu, Pierre             SO York                   2:08.61   2 
  4 Zeller, David             FR Wheaton Warr           2:09.33   1 
  5 Hill, Brendan             SO York                   2:10.14   2 
  6 Benson, Aaron             SO Naperville C           2:10.21   2 
  7 James, Jack               FR Wheaton Warr           2:10.55   2 
  8 Medina, Alex              SO Willowbrook            2:10.95   2 
  9 El Saghir, Mohammad       SO Waubonsie Va           2:12.56   1 
 10 Tawawalla, Huzefa         SO Waubonsie Va           2:12.56   2 
 11 Schatz, Marat             SO Glenbard Nor           2:12.89   2 
 12 Caron, Matt               SO Willowbrook            2:12.99   1 
 13 Johnson, Isaac            SO Bartlett               2:13.42   2 
 14 Urchell, Lucus            FR Wheaton Nort           2:14.48   1 
 15 Zhao, Kyle                FR Naperville C           2:14.98   1 
 16 Handa, Aidan              JR Naperville N           2:15.73   2 
 17 Feutz, Brian              SO Lake Park              2:21.26   1 
 18 MacClure, Austin          FR Glenbard Sou           2:21.61   1 
 19 Tong, Josh                SO Naperville N           2:22.07   1 
 20 Guzman, Luis              FR West Chicago           2:31.20   1 
 21 Bernal, Vicente           FR Lake Park              2:31.44   1 
 22 Perez, Antonio            SO West Chicago           2:34.14   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon, Joey               JR Wheaton Nort           1:56.16   2 
  2 Thompson, Kyle            SR Wheaton Warr           1:56.55   2 
  3 King, Casey               SR Willowbrook            1:59.71   2 
  4 Bode, Jackson             JR York                   2:00.53   2 
  5 Caron, John               SO Waubonsie Va           2:01.76   2 
  6 Rader, Austin             SR Waubonsie Va           2:02.98   2 
  7 Ochoa, Carlos             JR Naperville C           2:03.54   2 
  8 Dixon, Cole               JR Wheaton Warr           2:03.73   2 
  9 Castanoli, Dominic        SR York                   2:05.14   2 
 10 Maddila, Jeevan           SR Naperville C           2:05.80   1 
 11 Gora, Alex                SR Lake Park              2:06.11   1 
 12 Matuszwski, Andrew        JR Bartlett               2:06.48   2 
 13 McKee, Hugh               JR Naperville N           2:06.92   2 
 14 Deegan, Michael           JR Glenbard Nor           2:07.78   2 
 15 Hayes, Dan                SR Bartlett               2:08.38   2 
 16 Dover, Will               SR Lake Park              2:09.73   1 
 17 Schaffer, Even            JR Glenbard Nor           2:10.94   1 
 18 Schnell, Michael          SR Naperville N           2:12.84   1 
 19 Skalski, Nick             SR Montini Cath           2:17.52   1 
 20 Stauder, Justin           SR Montini Cath           2:20.16   1 
 21 Costello, Ian             JR Willowbrook            2:22.97   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartlett  'A'                                       1:34.48   2 
     1) Everson, Justin SO              2) Whitehead, Malik SO            
     3) Cullitan, Alec SO               4) Konstanzer, Spencer SO         
  2 Naperville Central  'A'                             1:35.23   2 
     1) Codo, Thomas SO                 2) Turner, Bo FR                  
     3) Bonoris, John FR                4) Greenhagen, Dylan FR           
  3 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                            1:35.72   2 
     1) Lankah, Prince FR               2) Dunn, Brandon SO               
     3) Smith, Tiwan SO                 4) Khayal, Nasri SO               
  4 Lake Park  'A'                                      1:37.14   2 
     1) Amerlan, Patrick SO             2) Wrocenski, Michael SO          
     3) Reid, Nathan SO                 4) Zepeda, Jaime SO               
  5 Wheaton North  'A'                                  1:37.70   2 
     1) Oduber, Aaron FR                2) Reinwald, Ben SO               
     3) Rucker, Jason FR                4) Tolbert, Antwon SO             
  6 West Chicago  'A'                                   1:37.71   1 
     1) Guasta, Alessandro SO           2) Hernandez, Alan FR             
     3) Plumlee, Matt SO                4) Grant, Jeremy SO               
  7 Glenbard North  'A'                                 1:37.91   2 
     1) Djuma, Lawi FR                  2) Duenas, Jaden FR               
     3) Haq, Ifham FR                   4) Curtis, Xavier FR              
  8 York  'A'                                           1:40.63   2 
     1) Borzello, Josh SO               2) Airdo, Ben SO                  
     3) Ramirez, Edgar SO               4) Southwell, Luke SO             
  9 Willowbrook  'A'                                    1:43.39   1 
     1) Grandsard, Zach FR              2) Riesen, Liam FR                
     3) Jones, Anthony SO               4) Vasili, Nick FR                
 10 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                               1:44.09   1 
     1) Logan, Bryce FR                 2) Smith, Elijah FR               
     3) Stevens, Josh FR                4) Forrest, Jake SO               
 11 Naperville North  'A'                               1:44.50   1 
     1) Wu, Henry SO                    2) Smith, Luke SO                 
     3) Smith, Josh FR                  4) Meyer, Ethan FR                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                            1:31.01   2 
     1) Rowzee, Cedric SO               2) Schricker, Dan JR              
     3) Stubner, Erik SR                4) Harris, Christian SR           
  2 York  'A'                                           1:31.61   2 
     1) Mimlitz, AJ SR                  2) Tanner, Jonathan JR            
     3) Kelley, Andrew SR               4) Sanchez, Mateo SR              
  3 Naperville North  'A'                               1:31.99   2 
     1) Howard, Doug SR                 2) Wilbourn, Ameir SO             
     3) deBolt, Will JR                 4) Cate, Barry SR                 
  4 West Chicago  'A'                                   1:32.09   2 
     1) Reynolds, Jack JR               2) Mackintos, Jimmy SR            
     3) O'Connor, Shane SR              4) Griffin, CJ JR                 
  5 Glenbard South  'A'                                 1:33.51   2 
     1) Dodd, Gabriel SR                2) Holmes, Paris JR               
     3) Zima, Michael JR                4) Howard, Conner SR              
  6 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                               1:33.85   2 
     1) Petty, Tre'von JR               2) Akinmolayan, Olunife SR        
     3) Jackson, Tyreke JR              4) Spikener, Haneef SR            
  7 Wheaton North  'A'                                  1:34.39   2 
     1) Dixon, Tristen JR               2) Hill, Charlie JR               
     3) Reimann, Patrick SR             4) Rothery, Ian JR                
  8 Lake Park  'A'                                      1:34.86   1 
     1) Metoyer, Josh JR                2) Gresham, Marcel JR             
     3) Verven, Alec JR                 4) Paprocki, Tommy JR             
  9 Naperville Central  'A'                             1:35.96   2 
     1) Smith, Josh SR                  2) Armstrong, Brian JR            
     3) Kane, Will JR                   4) Bhattacharjee, Abhishek JR     
 10 Montini Catholic  'A'                               1:36.68   1 
     1) Olson, Zach SO                  2) Fedanzo, Nick SO               
     3) Orlando, Nicholas JR            4) Quaglia, Matt JR               
 11 Willowbrook  'A'                                    1:36.97   1 
     1) Christiansen, Jacob SR          2) Skinner, Darryl SR             
     3) Tribue, Eddie SR                4) Carter, Evan SR                
 12 Bartlett  'A'                                       1:41.29   1 
     1) Patel, Mehul SR                 2) Patel, Sunny SR                
     3) Kening, Travis SR               4) Wurdinger, Zach SR             
 
Event 43  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Joey              SO Wheaton Nort             52.27   3 
  2 Rice, Matt                SO Wheaton Warr             53.73   3 
  3 Lawson, JaSean            SO Waubonsie Va             54.03   3 
  4 Franke, Joe               FR Wheaton Warr             54.12   3 
  5 Wiatr, Adam               SO Lake Park                54.48   3 
  6 Heinz, Matt               SO Naperville N             54.60   3 
  7 Klein-Collins, Seth       SO Naperville C             54.60   2 
  8 Oliver, Matthew           SO Naperville C             54.88   3 
  9 Haas, Austin              JR Naperville N             55.52   2 
 10 Plavsic, Milivoj          SO Glenbard Sou             56.08   2 
 11 Basaldua, Christian       FR Glenbard Nor             56.39   3 
 12 Rosas, Casey              SO Willowbrook              56.55   2 
 13 Cortes, Diego             FR West Chicago             56.61   2 
 14 DeVry, Devin              SO Waubonsie Va             57.95   1 
 15 Pullman, Matt             FR Lake Park                58.33   1 
 16 Latham, Eric              SO West Chicago           1:01.95   1 
 -- Smith, Justin             SO Willowbrook                 FS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kern, Charlie             JR York                     49.97   4 
  2 Cardenas, Zenen           JR West Chicago             50.07   4 
  3 Spates, Aquil             SR Glenbard Nor             50.86   4 
  4 Caines, Alex              SR Lake Park                50.90   4 
  5 Schweitzer, Trent         JR Wheaton Warr             50.99   4 
  6 Burke, Charles            SR Waubonsie Va             51.02   4 
  7 Heinz, Kris               SR Naperville N             51.08   4 
  8 Lauber, Andrew            SR Wheaton Nort             51.09   4 
  9 Bashqawi, Mark            SR York                     52.70   3 
 10 Cooper, Baye              SR Wheaton Warr             53.09   3 
 11 Blecke, Griffin           SO Naperville N             53.51   3 
 12 Magnuson, Tyler           JR Waubonsie Va             53.63   3 
 13 Nash, Kenton              SR Naperville C             53.78   3 
 14 Zboril, Jacob             JR Wheaton Nort             53.96   3 
 15 Jorgensen, Alex           JR Lake Park                54.28   3 
 16 Coffinbargar, Jake        JR Bartlett                 54.90   2 
 17 Schmitz, Randy            JR Glenbard Nor             55.68   2 
 18 Zawislak, Josh            SR Glenbard Sou             56.29   3 
 19 Cotton, Nick              SR Bartlett                 56.33   2 
 20 Zweibruck, Grayson        SR West Chicago             56.90   2 
 21 Enriquez, Gian            JR Willowbrook              57.25   1 
 22 Illes, Michael            SR Glenbard Sou             57.38   2 
 23 Baka, Matt                JR Montini Cath             57.99   1 
 24 Rauen, Brendon            SR Montini Cath             58.39   2 
 25 Balutowski, Adam          JR Naperville C             58.52   1 
 26 Roman, Ismael             JR Willowbrook            1:02.24   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Josh               SO Wheaton Nort             42.67   3 
  2 McDonald, Cade            SO Naperville C             42.74   3 
  3 Stout, Will               SO Willowbrook              43.70   3 
  4 Odell, Eli                SO Wheaton Nort             43.84   3 
  5 Lee, Demarco              SO Lake Park                45.60   2 
  6 Plavsic, Stevan           SO Glenbard Sou             45.66   3 
  7 Haro, Mario               SO Wheaton Warr             45.88   1 
  8 Hunter, Ethan             SO York                     46.01   3 
  9 Jayes, Mario              SO Bartlett                 46.79   3 
 10 Key, Sean                 FR Naperville C             46.96   3 
 11 Russell, Dishann          FR Lake Park                47.03   2 
 12 Fang, Jake                SO Waubonsie Va             47.27   1 
 13 Martinez, Aldo            SO Wheaton Warr             48.10   2 
 14 Lalvani, Julian           SO Glenbard Sou             48.99   2 
 15 Redento, Eju              FR Glenbard Nor             49.66   1 
 16 Brotnow, Matt             FR West Chicago             49.96   2 
 17 Tonks, Spencer            FR Waubonsie Va             50.14   1 
 18 Freeman, Mark             SO Glenbard Nor             50.19   1 
 19 Smith, Luke               SO Naperville N             51.78   2 
 20 Mansk, Nick               SO Bartlett                 52.21   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jace               SR Glenbard Nor             38.99   3 
  2 Miller, Paris             SR Glenbard Nor             39.79   3 
  3 Zubak, Joe                JR Wheaton Warr             39.82   3 
  4 Spejcher, Dan             JR Lake Park                40.95   3 
  5 O'Connor, Shane           SR West Chicago             41.52   3 
  6 Hianik, Jake              SR Lake Park                42.16   2 
  7 McGlynn, Colton           JR Wheaton Warr             42.44   3 
  8 Stanley, Sterling         SR Naperville N             42.47   3 
  9 Gaden, Brian              SR Naperville C             43.46   2 
 10 Bucci, Chris              JR Wheaton Nort             44.10   3 
 11 Ennassiri, Adam           SO Waubonsie Va             44.41   2 
 12 Florey, Patrick           JR Willowbrook              44.90   2 
 13 deBolt, Will              JR Naperville N             45.09   2 
 14 Olszewski, Brandon        SO Montini Cath             45.25   2 
 15 Stapleton, Aden           SO Waubonsie Va             45.34   1 
 16 Laughlin, Ryan            JR Montini Cath             45.46   1 
 17 Connor, Garrett           SR Wheaton Nort             46.21   2 
 18 Thorne, Jack              JR Naperville C             47.29   1 
 19 Lutz, Alex                JR York                     48.20   1 
 20 Keovan, Matt              JR York                     48.97   1 
 -- Schuller, Will            SR Willowbrook                 DQ   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Billy         FR Wheaton Warr           4:35.19   2 
  2 Tumbarello, Matt          SO Lake Park              4:35.44   2 
  3 Kluckhohn, Jacob          FR Wheaton Warr           4:36.16   2 
  4 Krohn, Brandon            SO Wheaton Nort           4:37.53   2 
  5 Barenbrugge, Alex         SO Waubonsie Va           4:42.04   2 
  6 Griffin, McLean           JR Naperville N           4:43.02   2 
  7 McCowin, Jack             FR Naperville C           4:43.45   2 
  8 Boehm, Kevin              SO Wheaton Nort           4:43.76   2 
  9 Beitler, Wes              FR Waubonsie Va           4:44.97   2 
 10 Solorio, Omar             SO Glenbard Nor           4:45.61   2 
 11 Moccio, Jack              FR Naperville C           4:49.40   2 
 12 Caron, Matt               SO Willowbrook            4:50.88   1 
 13 Jedlicka, Wesley          SO Glenbard Sou           4:58.17   1 
 14 Jennes, Sam               FR Bartlett               4:58.49   1 
 15 Jennes, Luke              FR Bartlett               4:59.08   1 
 16 Sciabica, Johnny          SO York                   5:00.53   1 
 17 Lepore, Antonio           SO York                   5:03.51   1 
 18 Krolick, John             SO Naperville N           5:08.90   1 
 19 Murphy, Jack              FR Lake Park              5:09.64   1 
 20 Patel, Kamal              SO West Chicago           5:19.58   1 
 21 Heisner, Zack             FR West Chicago           5:56.85   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York, Wes                 JR Waubonsie Va           4:25.31   2 
  2 Maison, Sean              SO Wheaton Warr           4:26.45   2 
  3 MacGregor, Sean           JR York                   4:27.04   2 
  4 Ostrem, Justin            JR Wheaton Nort           4:27.56   2 
  5 Kirkham, Colin            JR Lake Park              4:28.02   2 
  6 Maison, Scott             SO Wheaton Warr           4:28.28   2 
  7 Villanova, Peter          SR Naperville C           4:30.38   2 
  8 MC Comb, Danny            SR West Chicago           4:30.86   2 
  9 Johnson, Aidan            SR Wheaton Nort           4:32.33   2 
 10 Freitag, Christian        SR Waubonsie Va           4:33.67   2 
 11 Czaja, Ryan               JR Glenbard Nor           4:33.75   2 
 12 Chavez, Tommy             SR Naperville C           4:39.40   2 
 13 Mondschean, Jake          JR Montini Cath           4:43.19   1 
 14 Albers, Max               JR York                   4:43.62   1 
 15 Gertsen, Jayden           SO Montini Cath           4:43.87   1 
 16 Joda, Jason               SR Lake Park              4:48.85   2 
 17 Beckler, Tom              SR Glenbard Nor           4:48.91   1 
 18 Ahmed, Jamal              SR Naperville N           4:53.10   1 
 19 Isaacson, Mike            JR Willowbrook            4:56.93   1 
 20 Romero, Filiberto         SR West Chicago           4:57.73   1 
 21 Nicoloni, Anthony         SR Bartlett               4:58.42   1 
 22 Peters, Sammy             SR Bartlett               5:01.41   1 
 23 Chen, Ryan                SR Naperville N           5:03.23   1 
 24 Najera, Alfredo           SO Glenbard Sou           5:07.88   1 
 25 Sprovieri, Nathan         SR Willowbrook            5:13.45   1 
 
Event 41  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiatr, Adam               SO Lake Park                23.54   3 
  2 Forrest, Jake             SO Waubonsie Va             24.42   3 
  3 Khayal, Nasri             SO Wheaton Warr             24.50   3 
  4 Lendy, Evan               FR Wheaton Nort             24.56   3 
  5 Holliday, Deandre         FR Willowbrook              24.64   3 
  6 Earnst, Jeremy            SO Glenbard Sou             24.72   2 
  7 Nasser, Yezzen            SO Glenbard Nor             24.86   2 
  8 Logan, Bryce              FR Waubonsie Va             24.87   2 
  9 Hunter, Ethan             SO York                     24.88   1 
 10 Reinwald, Ben             SO Wheaton Nort             24.98   3 
 11 Bonoris, John             FR Naperville C             25.16   3 
 12 Plumlee, Matt             SO West Chicago             25.22   1 
 13 Horton, Miles             SO Glenbard Sou             25.46   2 
 14 Nie, Nick                 SO Lake Park                25.67   2 
 15 Airdo, Ben                SO York                     25.78   2 
 16 Grant, Jeremy             SO West Chicago             25.86   1 
 17 Smith, Tiwan              SO Wheaton Warr             25.88   3 
 18 Weihe, Jake               FR Bartlett                 26.14   1 
 19 Ghori, Humza              SO Naperville C             26.44   2 
 20 Glass, Sam                FR Willowbrook              26.53   1 
 21 Meyer, Ethan              FR Naperville N             26.62   1 
 22 Behna, Mark               SO Naperville N             26.67   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Mitch               SR Montini Cath             22.37   4 
  2 Tanner, Jonathan          JR York                     22.47   4 
  3 Rowzee, Cedric            SO Wheaton Warr             22.55   4 
  4 Hawkins, Isaiah           SR Glenbard Nor             22.83   3 
  5 Newsome, Greg             JR Glenbard Nor             22.93   3 
  6 Spikener, Haneef          SR Waubonsie Va             22.99   4 
  7 Smith, Josh               SR Naperville C             23.32   4 
  8 Howard, Doug              SR Naperville N             23.50   3 
  9 Tarpeh, Prince            JR Wheaton Nort             23.71   4 
 10 Ahmed, Sulaimon           JR Bartlett                 23.71   4 
 11 Dodd, Gabriel             SR Glenbard Sou             23.73   3 
 12 Mirzayev, Khamid          SR Wheaton Warr             23.77   2 
 13 Carter, Evan              SR Willowbrook              23.78   2 
 14 Reimann, Patrick          SR Wheaton Nort             23.81   2 
 15 Scott, Josiah             SO York                     24.04   3 
 16 Aldaco, Victor            JR West Chicago             24.05   2 
 17 Tribue, Eddie             SR Willowbrook              24.18   3 
 18 O'Connor, Rian            JR Montini Cath             24.35   1 
 19 Holmes, Paris             JR Glenbard Sou             25.24   3 
 20 Basilio, Randall          JR Lake Park                25.29   2 
 21 Reynolds, John            SR West Chicago             25.44   2 
 22 Patel, Sunny              SR Bartlett                 25.49   1 
 23 Behles, Jackson           JR Lake Park                25.73   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naperville Central  'A'                             3:33.75   2 
     1) Codo, Thomas SO                 2) Julian, Patrick FR             
     3) McDonald, Cade SO               4) Shilgalis, Thomas SO           
  2 Wheaton North  'A'                                  3:34.83   2 
     1) Odell, Eli SO                   2) Cecil, Briggs SO               
     3) LeVasseur, Ben SO               4) Nelson, Joey SO                
  3 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                            3:42.28   2 
     1) Franke, Joe FR                  2) Morales, Jordy SO              
     3) Gerwing, Robert SO              4) Rice, Matt SO                  
  4 York  'A'                                           3:44.91   2 
     1) Ramirez, Edgar SO               2) Borzello, Josh SO              
     3) Hill, Brendan SO                4) Cuyeu, Pierre SO               
  5 Bartlett  'A'                                       3:45.05   2 
     1) Dhar, Neel SO                   2) Cichon, Austin SO              
     3) Michalek, Alan SO               4) Everson, Justin SO             
  6 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                               3:45.35   1 
     1) Lawson, JaSean SO               2) Turner, DreVon SO              
     3) Caron, John SO                  4) DeVry, Devin SO                
  7 Willowbrook  'A'                                    3:50.34   1 
     1) Smith, Justin SO                2) Rosas, Casey SO                
     3) Grandsard, Zach FR              4) Riesen, Liam FR                
  8 Lake Park  'A'                                      3:51.37   1 
     1) Becker, Marty FR                2) Givens, Dewayne SO             
     3) Lorence, Matt FR                4) Zepeda, Jaime SO               
  9 West Chicago  'A'                                   3:53.28   2 
     1) Guasta, Alessandro SO           2) Schramer, Spencer SO           
     3) Hernandez, Alan FR              4) Cortes, Diego FR               
 10 Glenbard South  'A'                                 3:57.72   1 
     1) Lalvani, Julian SO              2) Reyes, Julio SO                
     3) Werner, Will SO                 4) Plavsic, Milivoj SO            
 -- Glenbard North  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Basaldua, Christian FR          2) Haq, Ifham FR                  
     3) Solucha, Matt SO                4) Solorio, Omar SO               
 -- Naperville North  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Haas, Austin JR                 2) Heinz, Matt SO                 
     3) Smith, Josh FR                  4) Handa, Aidan JR                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheaton Warrenville  'A'                            3:24.56   2 
     1) Schweitzer, Trent JR            2) Schricker, Dan JR              
     3) Guerreiro, Nate SR              4) Zubak, Joe JR                  
  2 Wheaton North  'A'                                  3:25.28   2 
     1) Lauber, Andrew SR               2) Hill, Charlie JR               
     3) Rothery, Ian JR                 4) Simon, Joey JR                 
  3 York  'A'                                           3:27.45   2 
     1) Chaltin, Brendan JR             2) Kern, Charlie JR               
     3) Sanchez, Mateo SR               4) Bashqawi, Mark SR              
  4 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                               3:27.47   1 
     1) Lee, Derric JR                  2) York, Wes JR                   
     3) Magnuson, Tyler JR              4) Burke, Charles SR              
  5 West Chicago  'A'                                   3:27.67   2 
     1) Mackintos, Jimmy SR             2) Reynolds, Jack JR              
     3) Griffin, CJ JR                  4) Cardenas, Zenen JR             
  6 Naperville Central  'A'                             3:34.46   2 
     1) Gaden, Brian SR                 2) Maddila, Jeevan SR             
     3) Ochoa, Carlos JR                4) Villanova, Peter SR            
  7 Naperville North  'A'                               3:34.51   2 
     1) deBolt, Will JR                 2) Stanley, Sterling SR           
     3) Heinz, Kris SR                  4) Blecke, Griffin SO             
  8 Glenbard North  'A'                                 3:39.05   2 
     1) Miller, Paris SR                2) Spates, Aquil SR               
     3) Czaja, Ryan JR                  4) Deegan, Michael JR             
  9 Montini Catholic  'A'                               3:40.35   1 
     1) Slater, Jalen JR                2) Mondschean, Jake JR            
     3) Olszewski, Brandon SO           4) Hanzlik, Max JR                
 10 Lake Park  'A'                                      3:40.53   2 
     1) Verven, Alec JR                 2) Gresham, Marcel JR             
     3) Beugnet, Steve JR               4) Hianik, Jake SR                
 11 Glenbard South  'A'                                 3:43.10   1 
     1) Zima, Michael JR                2) Zawislak, Josh SR              
     3) Chung, Allen SR                 4) Wood, Joey SR                  
 12 Bartlett  'A'                                       3:44.12   1 
     1) Peters, Angelo SO               2) Cotton, Nick SR                
     3) Peters, Sammy SR                4) Coffinbargar, Jake JR          
 13 Willowbrook  'A'                                    3:48.96   1 
     1) Schuller, Will SR               2) Enriquez, Gian JR              
     3) Christiansen, Jacob SR          4) Florey, Patrick JR             
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuff, Michael            SO Lake Park             12-07.00  
  2 England, Jason            SO Naperville C          12-01.00  
  3 MacConnachie, Jake        SO Wheaton Warr          11-07.00  
  4 Ives, Joe                 SO Wheaton Warr          11-07.00  
  5 Caines, Seth              SO Lake Park             11-07.00  
  6 Southwell, Luke           SO York                  11-07.00  
  7 Hill, Brendan             SO York                  11-01.00  
  8 Werner, Will              SO Glenbard Sou          10-07.00  
  8 Wu, Henry                 SO Naperville N          10-07.00  
 10 Cecil, Briggs             SO Wheaton Nort           9-07.00  
 10 Spires, DeJuan            FR Glenbard Nor           9-07.00  
 10 Fang, Jake                SO Waubonsie Va           9-07.00  
 13 Rayudu, Aniketh           FR Naperville C           8-07.00  
 13 Liedke, Tyler             SO Glenbard Nor           8-07.00  
 -- Schroeder, Max            FR Naperville N                NH  
 -- Lalvani, Julian           SO Glenbard Sou                NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ansiel, Tom               SR Wheaton Warr          14-07.00  
  2 Bradley, David            SR Wheaton Nort          14-01.00  
  3 Koval, Ethan              SR Lake Park             14-01.00  
  4 Paprocki, Tommy           JR Lake Park             13-01.00  
  5 Baus, Kyle                SR Naperville C          12-07.00  
  6 Duffy, Mike               SR Glenbard Nor          12-01.00  
  7 Lutter, Alex              SR York                  12-01.00  
  8 Akinmolayan, Olunife      SR Waubonsie Va          11-07.00  
  9 Stapleton, Aden           SO Waubonsie Va          11-01.00  
  9 Blank, Cole               SR York                  11-01.00  
  9 Stoermer, Joe             SR Wheaton Warr          11-01.00  
  9 Aguiar, Will              JR Wheaton Nort          11-01.00  
 13 Kamiuchi, Ryota           JR Glenbard Nor          10-07.00  
 14 Kleinkopf, Jack           JR Naperville C          10-01.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holliday, Deandre         FR Willowbrook            5-11.00  
  2 Caines, Seth              SO Lake Park              5-09.00  
  3 Plavsic, Stevan           SO Glenbard Sou           5-07.00  
  3 Chesney, Sam              SO Wheaton Nort           5-07.00  
  5 LeVasseur, Ben            SO Wheaton Nort           5-05.00  
  6 Weier, Kevin              FR West Chicago           5-05.00  
  7 Freeman, Mark             SO Glenbard Nor           5-05.00  
  8 Lee, Demarco              SO Lake Park              5-03.00  
  9 Raj, Nish                 SO Wheaton Warr           5-01.00  
 -- Horton, Miles             SO Glenbard Sou                NH  
 -- Gill, Kenny               SO Waubonsie Va                NH  
 -- Twietmeyer, Steven        SO Wheaton Warr                NH  
 -- Redento, Eju              FR Glenbard Nor                NH  
 -- Tonks, Spencer            FR Waubonsie Va                NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heinz, Kris               SR Naperville N           6-05.00  
  2 Stubner, Erik             SR Wheaton Warr           6-03.00  
  3 Nnam, Obi                 SR York                   6-01.00  
  4 Armstrong, Brian          JR Naperville C           6-01.00  
  5 Sangobowale, Solomon      JR Lake Park              5-09.00  
  6 Schmitz, Randy            JR Glenbard Nor           5-09.00  
  6 Curry, Damion             JR Waubonsie Va           5-09.00  
  7 MacConnachie, Ryan        JR Wheaton Warr           5-09.00  
  8 Burton, Kendall           JR Naperville C           5-09.00  
 10 Lewis, Gabe               SR York                   5-07.00  
 10 Holmes, Paris             JR Glenbard Sou           5-07.00  
 10 Cheng, Sam                SR Naperville N           5-07.00  
 10 Hanzlik, Max              JR Montini Cath           5-07.00  
 14 Florey, Patrick           JR Willowbrook            5-05.00  
 14 Smith, Diamante           JR Lake Park              5-05.00  
 14 Slater, Jalen             JR Montini Cath           5-05.00  
 -- Taylor, Brandon           JR Glenbard Nor                NH  
 -- Garayev, Elvin            SR Waubonsie Va                NH  
 -- Calhoun, Ryan             SR Wheaton Nort                NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Xavier            FR Glenbard Nor          19-10.00  
  2 Earnst, Jeremy            SO Glenbard Sou          19-06.50  
  3 Whitehead, Malik          SO Bartlett              19-05.25  
  4 Lendy, Evan               FR Wheaton Nort          19-03.50  
  5 Logan, Bryce              FR Waubonsie Va          19-02.00  
  6 Djuma, Lawi               FR Glenbard Nor          18-07.50  
  7 Steiger, Alec             SO Glenbard Sou          18-04.25  
  8 Stevens, Josh             FR Waubonsie Va          18-03.75  
  9 Lee, Demarco              SO Lake Park             17-09.75  
 10 Meldrum, Taka             FR Naperville C          17-07.50  
 11 Arthurs, Jacob            FR Wheaton Warr          17-02.00  
 12 Rucker, Jason             FR Wheaton Nort          17-00.50  
 13 Smith, Josh               FR Naperville N          16-06.50  
 14 Gupta, Neil               FR Naperville C          16-05.50  
 14 Charles, Zakai            FR Naperville N          16-05.50  
 16 Fosu, Emmanuel            FR Lake Park             16-03.50  
 16 Khayal, Nasri             SO Wheaton Warr          16-03.50  
 18 Vasili, Nick              FR Willowbrook           15-11.25  
 19 Chang, Ben                SO Bartlett              13-04.25  
 -- Hiltner, Nathan           FR West Chicago              FOUL  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Dan             JR Lake Park             21-08.75  
  2 Howard, Doug              SR Naperville N          20-09.00  
  3 Howard, Conner            SR Glenbard Sou          20-06.25  
  4 Tricase, Vittorio         SR Glenbard Nor          20-02.25  
  5 Paprocki, Tommy           JR Lake Park             19-08.00  
  6 Cate, Barry               SR Naperville N          19-05.75  
  7 Jones, Ashton             SR Wheaton Warr          19-00.50  
  8 Burton, Kendall           JR Naperville C          18-10.75  
  9 Tarpeh, Prince            JR Wheaton Nort          18-07.00  
 10 Scott, Josiah             SO York                  18-06.75  
 11 Crayton, Cameron          JR Wheaton Warr          18-04.50  
 12 May, Max                  JR Montini Cath          18-04.00  
 13 Bozeki, John              SR Bartlett              17-10.00  
 14 Pastorelle, Dominic       JR York                  17-06.50  
 15 Kane, Will                JR Naperville C          17-03.25  
 16 Velazquez, Andrew         SR West Chicago          16-10.25  
 17 Krolikowski, Tommy        JR Bartlett              16-05.25  
 18 Vosicky, Mike             JR Montini Cath          16-04.25  
 19 Skinner, Darryl           SR Willowbrook           16-04.25  
 20 Holmes, Paris             JR Glenbard Sou          16-02.25  
 21 Grandison, Marshawn       JR Waubonsie Va          15-10.75  
 22 Ennassiri, Adam           SO Waubonsie Va          13-10.00  
 -- Ylinen, Tristen           JR Wheaton Nort              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cichon, Austin            SO Bartlett              40-05.50  
  2 James, Josh               SO Wheaton Nort          39-00.50  
  3 Djuma, Lawi               FR Glenbard Nor          38-07.75  
  4 DeVry, Devin              SO Waubonsie Va          38-04.75  
  5 Johnson, Shanne           FR Wheaton Warr          37-10.50  
  6 Heinz, Matt               SO Naperville N          37-08.50  
  7 Gupta, Neil               FR Naperville C          37-02.50  
  8 Smith, Tiwan              SO Wheaton Warr          37-01.00  
  9 Duenas, Jaden             FR Glenbard Nor          36-10.00  
 10 Hunter, Ethan             SO York                  36-09.00  
 11 Russell, Dishann          FR Lake Park             36-07.50  
 12 Glass, Sam                FR Willowbrook           36-00.00  
 13 Smith, Josh               FR Naperville N          35-05.00  
 14 Narunatvanich, Nate       SO Waubonsie Va          34-06.00  
 15 Cecil, Briggs             SO Wheaton Nort          34-04.00  
 16 Hiltner, Nathan           FR West Chicago          33-00.00  
 17 Springer, Evan            SO Bartlett              31-11.00  
 18 Raut, Athrava             FR Glenbard Sou          31-00.50  
 19 Washington, Joel          SO Glenbard Sou          29-07.00  
 20 Hall-Pizzolato, Michael   FR Lake Park             29-03.50  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sangobowale, Solomon      JR Lake Park             40-06.75  
  2 Hyland, Mychale           JR Montini Cath          40-04.50  
  3 Jones, Ashton             SR Wheaton Warr          40-00.50  
  4 Hwang, Eric               SR Naperville N          39-10.25  
  5 Illes, Michael            SR Glenbard Sou          39-02.25  
  6 Skinner, Darryl           SR Willowbrook           39-00.00  
  7 Yang, Haisong             JR Wheaton Warr          38-11.00  
  8 Ali, Mohamed              SR Wheaton Nort          38-04.75  
  9 deBolt, Will              JR Naperville N          37-07.25  
 10 Lewis, Gabe               SR York                  37-06.00  
 11 Rozmus, Luke              JR York                  37-00.75  
 12 Smith, Diamante           JR Lake Park             36-07.75  
 13 Calhoun, Ryan             SR Wheaton Nort          36-03.00  
 14 Woods, Ethan              SR Waubonsie Va          35-01.25  
 14 Matthews, Jovon           JR Naperville C          35-01.25  
 16 Velazquez, Andrew         SR West Chicago          34-10.50  
 17 Kane, Will                JR Naperville C          32-11.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cianchetti, Ben           SO Naperville C            130-09  
  2 Hummel, Rick              SO Wheaton Nort            125-06  
  3 Walsh, Ryan               FR Naperville C            122-00  
  4 Johnson, Jake             SO Wheaton Nort            120-04  
  5 Schroeck, Kevin           SO Naperville N            120-01  
  6 Konstanzer, Spencer       SO Bartlett                108-09  
  7 Millien, Josh             SO Glenbard Nor            104-07  
  8 Morris, RJ                SO Waubonsie Va            102-09  
  9 Iqbal, Sannan             SO York                    101-08  
 10 Browning, Josh            SO Wheaton Warr             92-09  
 11 Mares, Jazmany            SO Willowbrook              90-08  
 12 Ross, Joe                 FR Naperville N             90-00  
 13 Walenga, Tyler            SO Willowbrook              88-01  
 14 Voigts, Ben               FR Glenbard Nor             84-08  
 15 Cooper, Sam               SO Wheaton Warr             84-04  
 16 Hilliard, Antonio         SO Glenbard Sou             82-11  
 17 Zehnder, Zachary          FR Lake Park                80-02  
 18 Wall, Jack                FR York                     79-04  
 19 Orr, Joe                  SO West Chicago             76-10  
 20 Trotter, Jutsin           SO Glenbard Sou             72-02  
 21 Wasserstrom, Nick         SO West Chicago             70-02  
 22 Weihe, Jake               FR Bartlett                 67-10  
 -- Pawlowski, Jack           SO Waubonsie Va              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puls, Richie              SR Waubonsie Va            148-04  
  2 Roberts, Omarr            JR Naperville C            135-00  
  3 Webb, John                SR Naperville C            133-09  
  4 Cahill, Vince             SR York                    133-06  
  5 Jagla, Jacob              JR Lake Park               130-10  
  6 Kurtides, Stephen         JR Naperville N            130-00  
  7 Lyons, Zach               JR Waubonsie Va            127-01  
  8 Panasewicz, Kyle          SR Glenbard Nor            126-09  
  9 Ross, Justin              SR West Chicago            126-01  
 10 Rickord, Wheeler          JR Wheaton Nort            124-01  
 11 Neilson, Aaron            SR Wheaton Nort            119-09  
 12 Kirstein, Nick            SR Bartlett                117-10  
 13 Walenga, Zak              SR Willowbrook             114-03  
 14 Stramaglia, Anthony       SR Glenbard Sou            112-04  
 15 Gilsdorf, Ty              SR Wheaton Warr            112-00  
 16 Widener, Cal              SR York                    110-11  
 17 Robinson, Ryan            JR Naperville N            108-08  
 18 Aung, Pyai                JR Wheaton Warr            106-03  
 19 Loth, Brandon             JR Willowbrook             102-10  
 20 Chen, Jimmy               JR Bartlett                 98-01  
 21 Lynch, Conner             SO Lake Park                91-03  
 22 Kresto, Kris              SR Glenbard Sou             87-10  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               FR Naperville C          43-09.00  
  2 Winfrey, Billy            SO Wheaton Warr          42-03.00  
  3 Plavsic, Stevan           SO Glenbard Sou          41-06.75  
  4 George, Brad              SO Wheaton Warr          41-06.00  
  5 Hallstrom, Luke           SO Naperville C          41-03.00  
  6 Panasiuk, Patrick         SO Lake Park             40-11.50  
  7 Newlin, Will              SO Wheaton Nort          40-10.00  
  8 Millien, Josh             SO Glenbard Nor          40-00.00  
  9 Schroeck, Kevin           SO Naperville N          39-10.00  
 10 Buck, Joe                 SO Lake Park             38-10.50  
 11 Hummel, Rick              SO Wheaton Nort          38-10.00  
 12 Konstanzer, Spencer       SO Bartlett              38-05.50  
 13 Walenga, Tyler            SO Willowbrook           36-10.00  
 14 Mares, Jazmany            SO Willowbrook           36-05.50  
 15 Iqbal, Sannan             SO York                  35-04.00  
 16 Weihe, Jake               FR Bartlett              34-09.00  
 17 Qui, Steve                FR Naperville N          34-05.50  
 18 Voigts, Ben               FR Glenbard Nor          34-00.00  
 18 Wall, Jack                FR York                  34-00.00  
 20 Pawlowski, Jack           SO Waubonsie Va          33-10.50  
 21 Morris, RJ                SO Waubonsie Va          32-04.00  
 22 Orr, Joe                  SO West Chicago          31-08.00  
 23 Wasserstrom, Nick         SO West Chicago          28-03.00  
 -- Hilliard, Antonio         SO Glenbard Sou              FOUL  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Widener, Cal              SR York                  56-03.50  
  2 Johnson, Tyler            JR Wheaton Nort          53-06.00  
  3 Roberts, Omarr            JR Naperville C          46-00.00  
  4 Whyte, Matt               JR Naperville C          45-11.50  
  5 Sadkowski, Taylor         SR Glenbard Sou          44-11.00  
  6 Ross, Justin              SR West Chicago          44-06.00  
  7 Kresto, Kris              SR Glenbard Sou          44-05.50  
  8 Vogel, Nick               JR Naperville N          43-06.00  
  9 Aung, Pyai                JR Wheaton Warr          43-00.00  
 10 Loth, Brandon             JR Willowbrook           42-07.50  
 11 Neilson, Aaron            SR Wheaton Nort          42-05.00  
 12 Walenga, Zak              SR Willowbrook           42-02.00  
 13 Kirstein, Nick            SR Bartlett              41-01.50  
 14 McKnight, Corey           SR Waubonsie Va          40-11.50  
 15 Golen, John               SR York                  40-07.00  
 16 Goodly, Prince            JR Glenbard Nor          39-08.00  
 17 Masse, Devin              SO Wheaton Warr          39-05.00  
 17 Puls, Richie              SR Waubonsie Va          39-05.00  
 19 Panasewicz, Kyle          SR Glenbard Nor          38-10.50  
 20 Carling, Brandon          SO Lake Park             36-04.00  
 21 Baum, Ethan               SR West Chicago          34-02.00  
 22 Chen, Jimmy               JR Bartlett              30-11.00  
 -- Jagla, Jacob              JR Lake Park                 FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Ryan            JR Naperville N              FOUL  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheaton Warrenville        101        2) York                       86   
    3) Glenbard North              69.50     4) Lake Park                  62   
    5) Wheaton North               46        6) Naperville North           42   
    7) Montini Catholic            38        8) Waubonsie Valley           34.50
    9) Naperville Central          34       10) West Chicago               23   
   11) Glenbard South              13       12) Willowbrook                 8   
   13) Bartlett                     1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheaton North              117        2) Naperville Central         95   
    3) Wheaton Warrenville         79        4) Lake Park                  60   
    5) Bartlett                    57        6) Glenbard North             35   
    7) Glenbard South              33        8) Waubonsie Valley           27   
    9) Naperville North            21       10) Willowbrook                19   
   11) York                        13       12) West Chicago                2