Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 07:54 PM
                   Martin Luther Spartans Invite - 5/5/2017                    
                             Gene Schneider Field                              
                                 Greendale WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Country Luthera                             10:50.65   10:33.52   10   
     1) Nehls, Sarah SO                 2) Ritter, Alayna FR              
     3) Schumacker, Karissa JR          4) Ritter, Alyssa SR              
  2 Martin Luther                                    11:36.00   11:16.47    8   
     1) Barry, Cassandra JR             2) Kallas, Emma SO                
     3) Wilcox, Danielle SO             4) Osell, Rachel JR               
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                               11:45.00   11:53.68    6   
     1) Haag, Alex SR                   2) Haugstad, Grace SO             
     3) McGuire, Maggie SO              4) Grosz, Mikaela SR              
  4 The Prairie School                               11:13.00   14:06.21    5   
     1) Gould, Grace SR                 2) Knoell, Emma FR                
     3) Milonas, Anna JR                4) Peterson, Anna SO              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Prairie School                                8:44.00    8:55.58   10   
     1) Wolf, Nolan JR                  2) Mikaelian, Troy JR             
     3) Guardiola, Vincent SO           4) Kumar, Aaditya JR              
  2 Martin Luther                                     9:37.00    9:10.21    8   
     1) Uhlig, Austin SR                2) Kallas, Mykola SO              
     3) Hengst, Anthony SR              4) Bender, Joseph SR              
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                9:20.00    9:15.62    6   
     1) Grymkoski, Scott SR             2) Ilada, Joey JR                 
     3) Catunao, Chris SO               4) Nuzzo, Luke SO                 
  4 Lake Country Luthera                              9:20.19    9:25.37    5   
     1) Borkowski, Zach FR              2) Dunteman, CJ SR                
     3) Anderson, Caleb JR              4) Hintz, Andrew SR               
  5 Saint Thomas More                                 9:56.00   10:03.61    4   
     1) Unora, Jake JR                  2) Unora, Nick SO                 
     3) Schubring, Mike SR              4) Mata, Johan FR                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle        JR Saint Thomas           16.60      17.39Q  2 
  2 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe           17.36      17.60Q  1 
  3 Hansen, Adrienne          SR Martin Luthe           18.38      18.69q  1 
  4 Lee, Samantha             SO Saint Thomas           20.16      20.14q  1 
  5 Daanen, McKenzie          SR Racine Luthe           20.50      20.31q  2 
  6 Duggan, Marissa           JR Lake Country           20.43      20.47q  1 
  7 Jester, Katie             FR The Prairie            20.09      20.50q  2 
  8 Peterson, Anna            SO The Prairie            20.52      20.85q  2 
  9 Joubert, Kendra           SO Racine Luthe           21.65      21.60   1 
 10 Sloth, Zola               SR The Prairie            22.21      23.09   1 
 11 Troop, Sarah              SO Racine Luthe           23.25      24.15   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle        JR Saint Thomas           17.39      16.77   10   
  2 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe           17.60      17.18    8   
  3 Hansen, Adrienne          SR Martin Luthe           18.69      18.61    6   
  4 Lee, Samantha             SO Saint Thomas           20.14      19.63    5   
  5 Jester, Katie             FR The Prairie            20.50      20.15    4   
  6 Daanen, McKenzie          SR Racine Luthe           20.31      20.34    3   
  7 Peterson, Anna            SO The Prairie            20.85      20.54    2   
  8 Duggan, Marissa           JR Lake Country           20.47      20.97    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seefeldt, Tyrese          SR St. Johnís N           16.46      16.49Q  2 
  2 Harner, Jacob             SR Lake Country           16.68      16.87Q  1 
  3 Peterson, Braedon         FR Kenosha St.            16.94      18.10q  1 
  4 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Luthe           18.64      19.06q  2 
  5 Reinders, Bodie           SR Racine Luthe           21.03      20.04q  1 
  6 Wakefield, Brian          SO The Prairie            19.84      20.18q  1 
  7 Drake, Matthew            SO The Prairie            19.45      20.23q  2 
  8 Phillips, Matthew         SO Saint Thomas           22.55      21.94q  2 
  9 Quigley, Thomas           SO Martin Luthe           22.40      22.36   2 
 10 Maxwell, Alexander        FR Martin Luthe           22.80      22.44   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seefeldt, Tyrese          SR St. Johnís N           16.49      15.90   10   
  2 Harner, Jacob             SR Lake Country           16.87      16.50    8   
  3 Peterson, Braedon         FR Kenosha St.            18.10      17.10    6   
  4 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Luthe           19.06      17.61    5   
  5 Drake, Matthew            SO The Prairie            20.23      19.30    4   
  6 Reinders, Bodie           SR Racine Luthe           20.04      19.92    3   
  7 Wakefield, Brian          SO The Prairie            20.18      20.60    2   
  8 Phillips, Matthew         SO Saint Thomas           21.94      22.20    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baran, Carlen             SR The Prairie            13.16      13.38Q  2 
  2 Sheehan, Abigail          FR Burlington             13.80      14.15Q  1 
  3 Aldrich, Kelly            SR Burlington             13.50      13.71q  2 
  4 Pryor, Daja               FR Martin Luthe           13.90      14.22q  2 
  5 Lamp, Delaney             SR Lake Country           14.13      14.24q  2 
  6 Nelson, Liz               SR Racine Luthe           13.78      14.36q  1 
  7 Matrise, Katie            FR Kenosha St.            13.44      14.39q  1 
  8 Crenshaw, Ayanna          FR The Prairie            14.30      14.77q  1 
  9 Willer, Hannah            JR Lake Country           15.24      15.26   1 
 10 Gatewood, Jessica         JR Lake Country           14.90      15.69   2 
 11 Gentry, Aahalysia         SO Racine Luthe           14.85      15.98   2 
 12 Masarik, Hannah           JR Saint Thomas           14.50      16.03   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baran, Carlen             SR The Prairie            13.38      13.47   10   
  2 Aldrich, Kelly            SR Burlington             13.71      13.69    8   
  3 Lamp, Delaney             SR Lake Country           14.24      14.00    6   
  4 Sheehan, Abigail          FR Burlington             14.15      14.16    5   
  5 Nelson, Liz               SR Racine Luthe           14.36      14.26    4   
  6 Matrise, Katie            FR Kenosha St.            14.39      14.34    3   
  7 Pryor, Daja               FR Martin Luthe           14.22      14.39    2   
  8 Crenshaw, Ayanna          FR The Prairie            14.77      14.62    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe           11.60      11.67Q  1 
  2 Antonneau, Colin          SR Kenosha St.            11.30      12.05Q  3 
  3 Hewitt, John              JR Lake Country           11.32      12.11Q  2 
  4 Morgan, Jacob             SR Saint Thomas           11.50      12.13q  1 
  5 Huber, Elias              JR Lake Country           12.18      12.14q  1 
  6 Chirigotis, Dylan         JR Racine Luthe           12.20      12.30q  1 
  7 Draper, Wyatt             JR Kenosha St.            11.95      12.32q  3 
  8 Fredrick, Ronnie          SR Kenosha St.            11.95      12.59q  2 
  9 Matthews, Nigel           SR St. Johnís N           12.25      12.64   2 
 10 Izydor, Daniel            JR Saint Thomas           12.00      12.73   3 
 11 Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe           12.50      12.76   3 
 12 Kinsman, Noah             JR Lake Country           12.53      12.86   3 
 13 Tenner, Tyler             FR Racine Luthe           12.01      12.96   2 
 14 Legree-Simmons, Denzel    SO St. Johnís N           12.56      13.01   2 
 15 DeLeon, Luis              SO St. Johnís N                      13.18   3 
 16 Vanko, Vincent            JR The Prairie            12.75      13.40   1 
 17 Smiley, Shane             JR The Prairie            13.66      13.49   2 
 18 Barnet, Ethan             FR Racine Luthe           12.75      13.50   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonneau, Colin          SR Kenosha St.            12.05      11.56   10   
  2 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe           11.67      11.66    8   
  3 Hewitt, John              JR Lake Country           12.11      11.92    6   
  4 Huber, Elias              JR Lake Country           12.14      12.25    5   
  5 Draper, Wyatt             JR Kenosha St.            12.32      12.33    4   
  6 Fredrick, Ronnie          SR Kenosha St.            12.59      12.34    3   
  7 Chirigotis, Dylan         JR Racine Luthe           12.30      12.41    2   
  8 Morgan, Jacob             SR Saint Thomas           12.13      12.44    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaraczewski, Lili         SO Kenosha St.          5:43.00    5:47.26   10   
  2 Hernandez, Ariana         SR Kenosha St.          5:56.00    5:49.89    8   
  3 Ritter, Alayna            FR Lake Country         5:47.09    5:51.47    6   
  4 Roeglin, Ellie            FR Lake Country         5:52.06    5:51.60    5   
  5 Banco, Marielle           SO The Prairie          6:07.00    5:58.24    4   
  6 Kallas, Emma              SO Martin Luthe         6:14.00    6:25.93    3   
  7 Sharafinski, Julia        SO Saint Thomas         7:14.20    7:28.55    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mielke, Alex              SO Lake Country         4:47.84    4:45.49   10   
  2 Mills, Cameron            JR Kenosha St.          4:42.00    4:48.13    8   
  3 Scopp, Ben                JR Kenosha St.          4:50.00    4:52.60    6   
  4 Bender, Joseph            SR Martin Luthe         4:49.00    5:00.71    5   
  5 Wagner, Mason             JR Racine Luthe         5:10.49    5:08.01    4   
  6 Henderson, Sam            FR Burlington           5:07.10    5:08.15    3   
  7 Borkowski, Zach           FR Lake Country         5:15.08    5:11.69    2   
  8 Donely, Traevion          SR St. Johnís N         5:26.06    5:25.26    1   
  9 Zawicki, Carter           JR Racine Luthe         5:20.00    5:28.57  
 10 Navarro Padilla, Angel    JR Saint Thomas         5:32.55    5:31.31  
 11 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe         5:09.00    5:32.18  
 12 Savas, Steve              SO The Prairie          5:38.00    5:42.73  
 13 Cuevas, Miguel            JR Martin Luthe         5:30.00    5:46.42  
 14 Niemiec, Anthony          SR Saint Thomas         6:18.00    6:00.48  
 15 Benton, Austin            SO The Prairie          6:04.00    6:09.92  
 16 Jiang, Dirk               JR St. Johnís N         6:11.30    6:15.27  
 17 Simonelli, Anthony        JR Burlington           5:55.00    6:21.46  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                     2:00.00    1:57.26   10   
     1) Pryor, Daja FR                  2) Smith, Rylee JR                
     3) Spaciel, Sydney SR              4) Zazueta, Bailey SR             
  2 Saint Thomas More                                 1:59.03    2:05.91    8   
     1) Charles, Marie SO               2) Robinson, Markaylyn SO         
     3) Masarik, Hannah JR              4) Lee, Samantha SO               
  3 Racine Lutheran                                   2:02.00    2:09.39    6   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha St. Joseph                                1:36.00    1:36.36   10   
     1) Milisauskas, Dominic SR         2) Antonneau, Adam SO             
     3) Peterson, Braedon FR            4) Steinmetz, Fred SR             
  2 Racine Lutheran                                   1:40.70    1:39.53    8   
  3 St. Johnís Northwest                              1:41.21    1:39.69    6   
     1) Hall, Robert SR                 2) Matthews, Nigel SR             
     3) Vitt, Conor SR                  4) Petersen, James SR             
  4 The Prairie School                                1:49.00    1:42.67    5   
     1) Quattrone, Francesco FR         2) Vanko, Vincent JR              
     3) Mills, Aydan SR                 4) Stafford, Quinton SO           
  5 Burlington                                        1:46.60    1:43.06    4   
     1) Meinholz, Payton SO             2) Muellenbach, Josh SR           
     3) Wright, Bennett FR              4) Aldrich, Nick FR               
  6 Saint Thomas More                                 1:45.00    1:43.57    3   
     1) Trinidad, Antonio SO            2) Chen, Colin SR                 
     3) Williams, Eric SO               4) Vele, Adrian SR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blazei, Brooke            SR Martin Luthe         1:02.00    1:04.82   2  10   
  2 Baran, Carlen             SR The Prairie          1:04.00    1:05.71   2   8   
  3 Nevin, Ellie              SO Burlington           1:07.80    1:08.32   2   6   
  4 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         FR Saint Thomas         1:08.52    1:09.41   2   5   
  5 Kroll, Brianna            FR Lake Country         1:08.88    1:09.42   2   4   
  6 Haag, Alex                SR Kenosha St.          1:10.06    1:09.48   1   3   
  7 Gould, Grace              SR The Prairie          1:13.00    1:12.60   1   2   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Aaditya            JR The Prairie            52.40      52.69   2  10   
  2 Hayward, Ryan             JR Lake Country           53.70      53.26   2   8   
  3 Gessert, Alec             SR Kenosha St.            53.00      53.74   2   6   
  4 Grymkoski, Scott          SR Kenosha St.            56.00      55.51   2   5   
  5 Sha, Adam                 SR Martin Luthe           55.00      56.41   2   4   
  6 Reinders, Bodie           SR Racine Luthe           55.50      57.81   2   3   
  7 Mikaelian, Troy           JR The Prairie            59.90      57.97   1   2   
  8 Drew, Jacob               SR Saint Thomas           56.70      58.50   2   1   
  9 Niemiec, Jeremy           SO Saint Thomas           59.08    1:01.16   1 
 10 Maddarom, Jacob           SR Martin Luthe         1:00.00    1:01.85   1 
 11 Eschmann, Robbie          JR Racine Luthe         1:03.38    1:03.23   1 
 12 Quattrone, Francesco      FR The Prairie            56.70    1:07.37   2 
 13 Harris, Kyle              FR St. Johnís N         1:07.82    1:08.18   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Prairie School                                  53.50      54.05   10   
     1) Baran, Carlen SR                2) Crenshaw, Ayanna FR            
     3) Frosch, Kirsten SR              4) Smith, Miera SR                
  2 Lake Country Luthera                                55.73      55.37    8   
     1) Dall, Briley SO                 2) Willer, Hannah JR              
     3) Ward, Parker SR                 4) Lamp, Delaney SR               
  3 Saint Thomas More                                   59.78      58.41    6   
     1) Strnad, Michaela FR             2) Robinson, Markaylyn SO         
     3) Masarik, Hannah JR              4) Joerres, Wisper SO             
  4 Martin Luther                                     1:00.00      59.20    5   
     1) Hoemke, Atiera FR               2) Moravec, Abigail FR            
     3) Matusewic, Madeline SO          4) Hicks, Aleksey FR              
  5 Racine Lutheran                                     55.98      59.50    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Country Luthera                                46.64      45.80   10   
     1) Hewitt, John JR                 2) Kinsman, Noah JR               
     3) Groth, Tom SR                   4) Wiorek, Quinn JR               
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  46.60      45.81    8   
     1) Milisauskas, Dominic SR         2) Antonneau, Adam SO             
     3) Draper, Wyatt JR                4) Steinmetz, Fred SR             
  3 Martin Luther                                       47.15      46.13    6   
     1) Chang, Jacob SO                 2) Lee, Brody SO                  
     3) Anguiano, Pedro SO              4) Garrett, Darios SO             
  4 Saint Thomas More                                   48.60      46.79    5   
     1) Hernandez, Dominic SR           2) Vele, Adrian SR                
     3) Williams, Eric SO               4) Morgan, Jacob SR               
  5 Racine Lutheran                                     46.43      46.96    4   
  6 St. Johnís Northwest                                47.96      48.32    3   
     1) Hall, Robert SR                 2) Matthews, Nigel SR             
     3) Legree-Simmons, Denzel SO       4) Seefeldt, Tyrese SR            
  7 Burlington                                          49.80      51.41    2   
     1) Meinholz, Payton SO             2) Robson, Bennett FR             
     3) Wright, Bennett FR              4) Aldrich, Nick FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Adrienne          SR Martin Luthe           49.86      48.84   2  10   
  2 Kennedy, Gabrielle        JR Saint Thomas           51.08      49.42   2   8   
  3 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe           51.06      52.67   2   6   
  4 Daanen, McKenzie          SR Racine Luthe           54.86      54.42   2   5   
  5 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe           55.95      56.04   2   4   
  6 Lee, Samantha             SO Saint Thomas           55.51      56.28   2   3   
  7 Jester, Katie             FR The Prairie            56.11      57.95   2   2   
  8 Joerres, Wisper           SO Saint Thomas           59.40      58.89   2   1   
  9 Joubert, Kendra           SO Racine Luthe         1:00.13    1:01.20   1 
 10 Duggan, Marissa           JR Lake Country         1:04.50    1:05.33   1 
 11 Peterson, Anna            SO The Prairie          1:02.54    1:06.23   1 
 12 Walker, Anna              FR Racine Luthe         1:04.06    1:07.74   1 
 13 Milonas, Anna             JR The Prairie          1:04.70    1:08.80   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harner, Jacob             SR Lake Country           43.50      43.20   2  10   
  2 Izydor, Daniel            JR Saint Thomas           44.14      44.35   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Braedon         FR Kenosha St.            44.34      44.83   2   6   
  4 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Luthe           45.69      45.04   2   5   
  5 Draper, Wyatt             JR Kenosha St.            46.24      46.12   2   4   
  6 Chen, Haifeng             SO Kenosha St.            46.74      46.49   2   3   
  7 Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe           49.86      48.47   1   2   
  8 Zawicki, Carter           JR Racine Luthe           48.00      50.23   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Matthew         SO Saint Thomas           52.31      51.56   1 
 10 Hengst, Anthony           SR Martin Luthe           51.62      52.19   1 
 11 Wakefield, Brian          SO The Prairie            55.30      52.51   1 
 12 Drake, Matthew            SO The Prairie            49.87      52.63   1 
 13 Navarrete, Luis           JR Saint Thomas           53.40    1:03.20   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roeglin, Ellie            FR Lake Country         2:32.04    2:33.53   10   
  2 Cairo, Nathalie           JR Kenosha St.          2:34.00    2:36.35    8   
  3 Osell, Rachel             JR Martin Luthe         2:40.00    2:39.19    6   
  4 Jaraczewski, Lili         SO Kenosha St.          2:44.00    2:41.29    5   
  5 Banco, Marielle           SO The Prairie          2:41.00    2:43.13    4   
  6 Kroll, Brianna            FR Lake Country         2:45.63    2:44.65    3   
  7 McGuire, Maggie           SO Kenosha St.          2:49.00    2:47.91    2   
  8 Gould, Grace              SR The Prairie          2:48.00    2:55.98    1   
  9 Bakala, Lydia             JR Saint Thomas         2:49.80    3:04.06  
 10 Nevin, Ellie              SO Burlington           2:51.60    3:07.43  
 11 Masarik, Gabby            FR Saint Thomas         3:06.00    3:09.36  
 12 Lewis, Kamryn             FR Saint Thomas         3:30.38    3:29.69  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Cal               SR The Prairie          2:06.00    2:06.30   2  10   
  2 Scopp, Ben                JR Kenosha St.          2:08.99    2:07.14   2   8   
  3 Attipetty, Matthew        JR The Prairie          2:17.00    2:11.68   2   6   
  4 Mielke, Alex              SO Lake Country         2:05.50    2:12.54   2   5   
  5 Bukacek Frazier, Harry    JR The Prairie          2:08.00    2:13.61   2   4   
  6 Krimpelbein, Kevin        SO Lake Country         2:16.52    2:18.59   2   3   
  7 Donely, Traevion          SR St. Johnís N                    2:19.13   1   2   
  8 Barnet, Ethan             FR Racine Luthe         2:24.00    2:21.29   1   1   
  9 Melching, Brian           SO Martin Luthe         2:25.00    2:24.96   1 
 10 Ilada, Joey               JR Kenosha St.          2:17.50    2:25.44   2 
 11 Unora, Nick               SO Saint Thomas         2:23.04    2:27.13   2 
 12 Groth, Jon                SR Lake Country         2:34.00    2:27.41   1 
 13 Schubring, Mike           SR Saint Thomas         2:26.20    2:31.33   1 
 14 Hengst, Anthony           SR Martin Luthe         2:20.00    2:33.71   2 
 15 Unora, Jake               JR Saint Thomas         2:26.04    2:35.11   1 
 16 Kaboskey, Alex            SO Martin Luthe         2:50.00    2:54.64   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Miera              SR The Prairie            27.30      27.47   2  10   
  2 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe           27.20      27.61   2   8   
  3 Aldrich, Kelly            SR Burlington             27.90      27.75   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Gabrielle        JR Saint Thomas           27.60      27.97   2   5   
  5 Lamp, Delaney             SR Lake Country           30.64      28.97   1   4   
  6 Matrise, Katie            FR Kenosha St.            29.24      29.07   2   3   
  7 Sheehan, Abigail          FR Burlington             29.40      29.11   2   2   
  8 Ward, Parker              SR Lake Country           30.15      29.56   1   1   
  9 Wavro, Grace              SR Kenosha St.            31.24      29.89   1 
 10 Spaciel, Sydney           SR Martin Luthe           29.70      30.05   2 
 11 Frosch, Kirsten           SR The Prairie            32.00      30.86   1 
 12 Robinson, Markaylyn       SO Saint Thomas           30.43      30.94   1 
 13 Gentry, Aahalysia         SO Racine Luthe           34.80      34.95   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antonneau, Colin          SR Kenosha St.            23.24      23.21   3  10   
  2 Kumar, Aaditya            JR The Prairie            23.40      23.74   3   8   
  3 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe           24.30      23.96   3   6   
  4 Groth, Tom                SR Lake Country           24.80      24.33   2   5   
  5 Huber, Elias              JR Lake Country                      24.34   3   4   
  6 Fredrick, Ronnie          SR Kenosha St.            24.44      24.36   3   3   
  7 Gessert, Alec             SR Kenosha St.            23.75      24.40   3   2   
  8 Hernandez, Dominic        SR Saint Thomas           23.40      24.60   3   1   
  9 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe           25.00      24.91   2 
 10 Jenkins, Antonio          SR Racine Luthe           24.59      25.22   3 
 11 Seefeldt, Tyrese          SR St. Johnís N           26.00      25.26   2 
 12 Aldrich, Nick             FR Burlington             25.50      25.82   2 
 13 Stafford, Quinton         SO The Prairie            26.17      26.04   2 
 14 Buchan, Thomas            JR Lake Country           25.89      26.34   2 
 15 Trinidad, Antonio         SO Saint Thomas           26.50      26.48   2 
 16 Meinholz, Payton          SO Burlington             25.50      27.00   2 
 17 DeLeon, Luis              SO St. Johnís N                      27.79   1 
 18 Jimenez, Eraclio          JR Racine Luthe           28.18      28.73   1 
 19 Svendsen, Jadon           SR Racine Luthe           30.00      34.22   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohleder, Jessica         SO Martin Luthe        13:00.00   12:59.27   10   
  2 Ritter, Alyssa            SR Lake Country        13:12.78   13:06.66    8   
  3 Jolly, Connie             SR Kenosha St.         15:09.00   15:04.27    6   
  4 Grosz, Mikaela            SR Kenosha St.         15:00.00   15:04.27    5   
  5 Tarczewski, Joelle        SO Kenosha St.         16:00.00   15:38.63    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guardiola, Vincent        SO The Prairie         10:26.00   10:38.92   10   
  2 Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe        10:30.00   11:00.92    8   
  3 Attipetty, Matthew        JR The Prairie         11:08.00   11:19.19    6   
  4 Wagner, Mason             JR Racine Luthe        11:37.00   11:27.03    5   
  5 Nuzzo, Luke               SO Kenosha St.         11:39.00   11:29.32    4   
  6 Sievert, Jacob            SR Martin Luthe        11:20.00   11:38.95    3   
  7 Dunteman, CJ              SR Lake Country        11:48.76   11:49.73    2   
  8 Iaquinta, Val             FR Kenosha St.         11:51.00   11:51.02    1   
  9 Jaimes, Daniel            FR Saint Thomas        12:37.00   12:22.98  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin Luther                                     4:26.00    4:31.02   10   
     1) Zazueta, Bailey SR              2) Hansen, Adrienne SR            
     3) Kallas, Emma SO                 4) Blazei, Brooke SR              
  2 Lake Country Luthera                              4:40.58    4:36.32    8   
     1) O'Keefe, Jenny SO               2) Dall, Briley SO                
     3) Nehls, Sarah SO                 4) Schumacker, Karissa JR         
  3 Kenosha St. Joseph                                4:36.50    4:37.72    6   
     1) Cairo, Nathalie JR              2) Hernandez, Ariana SR           
     3) McGuire, Maggie SO              4) Haag, Alex SR                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Country Luthera                              3:41.52    3:40.57   10   
     1) Hayward, Ryan JR                2) Harner, Jacob SR               
     3) Wiorek, Quinn JR                4) Huber, Elias JR                
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                3:43.00    3:54.18    8   
     1) Antonneau, Adam SO              2) Grymkoski, Scott SR            
     3) Mills, Cameron JR               4) Scopp, Ben JR                  
  3 Saint Thomas More                                 3:53.06    3:56.15    6   
     1) Izydor, Daniel JR               2) Drew, Jacob SR                 
     3) Hernandez, Dominic SR           4) Vele, Adrian SR                
  4 Martin Luther                                     4:07.00    4:08.01    5   
     1) Bender, Joseph SR               2) Liu, Marshall JR               
     3) Anguiano, Pedro SO              4) Sha, Adam SR                   
  5 St. Johnís Northwest                                         4:21.19    4   
     1) Maloney, Colin JR               2) Donely, Traevion SR            
     3) Baek, Michael SR                4) Vitt, Conor SR                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blazei, Brooke            SR Martin Luthe         5-07.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Klein, Elizabeth          SO Burlington           5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Koepke, Kelsey            JR Martin Luthe         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Gatewood, Jessica         JR Lake Country         4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Wavro, Grace              SR Kenosha St.          4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
 -- Aldrich, Kelly            SR Burlington           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Markaylyn       SO Saint Thomas         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Troop, Sarah              SO Racine Luthe                         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Haifeng             SO Kenosha St.          5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Reinders, Bodie           SR Racine Luthe         5-02.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Muellenbach, Josh         SR Burlington           5-06.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe         5-06.00    5-02.00    5   
 -- Buchan, Thomas            JR Lake Country         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Maloney, Colin            JR St. Johnís N         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Eric            SO Saint Thomas         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hewitt, John              JR Lake Country         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wavro, Grace              SR Kenosha St.         15-07.00   15-03.50   10   
  2 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe        15-00.00   14-04.50    8   
  3 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         FR Saint Thomas        14-04.00   14-02.75    6   
  4 Matusewic, Madeline       SO Martin Luthe        13-08.00   13-08.75    5   
  5 Nelson, Liz               SR Racine Luthe        14-06.00   13-08.00    4   
  6 Matrise, Katie            FR Kenosha St.         14-00.00   13-02.25    3   
  7 Spaciel, Sydney           SR Martin Luthe        12-09.00   12-10.25    2   
  8 Ward, Parker              SR Lake Country        14-05.00   12-08.50    1   
  9 Walker, Anna              FR Racine Luthe        13-02.00   12-03.00  
 10 Willer, Hannah            JR Lake Country        13-09.00   12-00.25  
 11 Thompson, Jnae            JR The Prairie         13-03.00   11-11.75  
 12 Davis, Jayden             SO Racine Luthe        12-08.00   11-06.25  
 13 Mills, Gabbi              SR The Prairie         13-05.00   11-01.25  
 -- Charles, Marie            SO Saint Thomas        14-00.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groth, Tom                SR Lake Country        18-04.00   18-10.25   10   
  2 Morgan, Jacob             SR Saint Thomas        20-03.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Wiorek, Quinn             JR Lake Country        19-03.00   18-09.50    6   
  4 Chen, Haifeng             SO Kenosha St.         20-02.00   18-03.75    5   
  5 Steinmetz, Fred           SR Kenosha St.         19-05.00   18-01.00    4   
  6 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe        19-07.00   18-00.25    3   
  7 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe        17-09.00   17-04.50    2   
  8 Wright, Bennett           FR Burlington          17-06.00   16-08.25    1   
  9 Hall, Robert              SR St. Johnís N        18-02.00   16-06.25  
 10 Stafford, Quinton         SO The Prairie         17-02.00   15-10.00  
 11 Schrubbe, Dylan           JR Racine Luthe        15-07.00   15-08.50  
 12 Hernandez, Dominic        SR Saint Thomas        18-08.00   15-06.50  
 13 Moyer, Jack               FR Kenosha St.         16-10.00   15-03.50  
 14 Brandt, Codey             JR The Prairie         15-02.00   13-08.50  
 15 Burton, Niko              SR Racine Luthe        10-10.00   12-09.25  
 16 Baek, Michael             SR St. Johnís N        14-02.00   12-06.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe        32-08.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Miera              SR The Prairie         33-11.00   33-04.75    8   
  3 Wavro, Grace              SR Kenosha St.         32-01.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Oszewski, Kaitlyn         FR Saint Thomas        30-03.00   30-11.50    5   
  5 Lee, Samantha             SO Saint Thomas        31-10.00   30-05.00    4   
  6 Kallas, Emma              SO Martin Luthe        32-10.00   30-03.75    3   
  7 Nelson, Liz               SR Racine Luthe        31-00.00   29-06.50    2   
  8 Masarik, Hannah           JR Saint Thomas        27-09.00   27-05.25    1   
  9 Willer, Hannah            JR Lake Country        27-11.00   25-07.50  
 -- Davis, Jayden             SO Racine Luthe        24-04.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Haifeng             SO Kenosha St.         41-06.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 Steinmetz, Fred           SR Kenosha St.         40-06.00   39-05.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Jacob             SR Saint Thomas        39-08.00   37-03.25    6   
  4 Williams, Eric            SO Saint Thomas        31-11.00   36-09.50    5   
  5 Honore, Austin            JR Racine Luthe        35-02.00   36-06.50    4   
  6 Seefeldt, Tyrese          SR St. Johnís N        37-08.00   34-10.50    3   
  7 Tenner, Tyler             FR Racine Luthe        34-03.00   34-09.00    2   
  8 Stafford, Quinton         SO The Prairie         37-03.00   33-10.50    1   
  9 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe        33-11.00   33-04.75  
 10 Melching, Brian           SO Martin Luthe                   32-02.00  
 11 Chen, Colin               SR Saint Thomas        32-07.00   31-04.50  
 -- Kelley, Ben               SO St. Johnís N        28-05.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osell, Rachel             JR Martin Luthe           79-08   86-06.50   10   
  2 Reynoso, Julia            SR The Prairie            93-11      84-05    8   
  3 Mattox, Alexis            SO Kenosha St.            81-08      81-07    6   
  4 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe           77-10      71-08    5   
  5 Trinidad, Dianeli         FR Saint Thomas           43-09   69-05.50    4   
  6 Juga, Madeleine           SR Racine Luthe           60-00   69-01.50    3   
  7 Simons, Lydia             FR Lake Country           62-05      60-09    2   
  8 Spychalla, Madi           JR Saint Thomas           50-04   57-03.50    1   
  9 Nosek, Hannah             JR Lake Country           59-07   53-10.50  
 10 Schneider, Marie          JR Kenosha St.            55-05   53-02.50  
 11 Gatewood, Becca           FR Lake Country           61-03      52-01  
 12 Troop, Sarah              SO Racine Luthe           54-00      48-01  
 13 Seidel, Bailey            JR Racine Luthe           55-09      48-00  
 -- Novasic, Ashley           SO Burlington             60-00         ND  
 -- Wicker, Nicole            JR Saint Thomas           66-04         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ausse, Matt               JR Kenosha St.           113-03     115-07   10   
  2 Johnson, Ben              SR Lake Country          119-09  112-11.50    8   
  3 Williams, ShamaJ          SR Racine Luthe          110-11     109-01    6   
  4 Dexter, Dakota            JR Racine Luthe          102-11     103-09    5   
  5 Spankowski, Chris         SR Saint Thomas           95-11     101-11    4   
  6 Muellenbach, Josh         SR Burlington             91-00      98-08    3   
  7 McCune, Drake             SR Kenosha St.            95-10   96-05.50    2   
  8 Smiley, Shane             JR The Prairie            87-11      95-05    1   
  9 Simons, Isaac             SO Lake Country           98-00      93-10  
 10 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       JR Martin Luthe           89-01      92-05  
 11 Wojak, William            SO Racine Luthe           85-00   91-05.50  
 12 Drew, Jacob               SR Saint Thomas           80-02      87-07  
 12 Essex, Steven             SR Saint Thomas           92-07      87-07  
 14 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe           68-09      84-03  
 15 Lewis, Jason              JR The Prairie            68-05      78-01  
 16 Jacobosky, Jared          SR Lake Country           88-01      75-05  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Kaylyn            FR Martin Luthe        30-05.00   30-00.00   10   
  2 Hansen, Justine           FR Martin Luthe        24-01.00   28-04.00    8   
  3 Mattox, Alexis            SO Kenosha St.         31-10.00   28-02.00    6   
  4 Reynoso, Julia            SR The Prairie         28-00.00   27-06.00    5   
  5 Spychalla, Madi           JR Saint Thomas        25-01.00   25-11.00    4   
  6 Simons, Lydia             FR Lake Country        27-00.00   25-10.00    3   
  7 Gatewood, Becca           FR Lake Country        24-06.00   24-01.00    2   
  8 Schneider, Marie          JR Kenosha St.         26-08.00   23-04.00    1   
  9 Juga, Madeleine           SR Racine Luthe        23-07.00   22-06.00  
 10 Sloth, Zola               SR The Prairie         21-11.00   21-11.50  
 11 Nosek, Hannah             JR Lake Country        23-02.00   21-02.00  
 12 Pegurier, Anna            SR The Prairie         20-00.00   18-07.00  
 13 Trinidad, Dianeli         FR Saint Thomas        18-00.00   17-09.00  
 14 Seidel, Bailey            JR Racine Luthe        17-03.00   16-04.00  
 -- Novasic, Ashley           SO Burlington          21-00.00         ND  
 -- Wicker, Nicole            JR Saint Thomas        24-05.00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCune, Drake             SR Kenosha St.         41-06.00   41-07.50   10   
  2 Simons, Isaac             SO Lake Country        41-07.00   41-03.50    8   
  3 Williams, ShamaJ          SR Racine Luthe        41-07.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 Essex, Steven             SR Saint Thomas        37-09.00   37-09.00    5   
  5 Ausse, Matt               JR Kenosha St.         40-02.00   37-00.00    4   
  6 Skrzypek, Simon           SR The Prairie         34-10.00   36-03.25    3   
  7 Schulz, Alex              SO Racine Luthe        39-09.00   35-11.50    2   
  8 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       JR Martin Luthe        35-08.00   35-10.00    1   
  9 Drew, Jacob               SR Saint Thomas        35-10.00   34-08.00  
 10 Smiley, Shane             JR The Prairie         33-03.00   33-04.50  
 11 Spankowski, Chris         SR Saint Thomas        35-07.00   32-04.00  
 12 Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe        28-01.00   31-01.00  
 13 Jacobosky, Jared          SR Lake Country        30-10.00   30-06.50  
 14 Bosak, Bradley            JR Racine Luthe        30-00.00   29-08.00  
 15 Heaps, Adam               JR The Prairie         25-08.00   25-11.00  
 -- Johnson, Ben              SR Lake Country        37-09.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martin Luther              188        2) Kenosha St. Joseph        104   
    3) Lake Country Luthera        86        4) The Prairie School         84   
    5) Saint Thomas More           78        6) Burlington                 35   
    7) Racine Lutheran             31                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kenosha St. Joseph         184        2) Lake Country Luthera      125   
    3) The Prairie School          82        4) Racine Lutheran            74   
    5) Martin Luther               66        6) Saint Thomas More          58   
    7) St. Johnís Northwest        29        8) Burlington                 19