Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 07:16 PM
                        Hilbert Invitational - 5/5/2017                        
                              Hilbert High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilbert-Stockbridge                              11:15.00   11:19.08   10   
     1) Schmitz, Shania JR              2) Gehl, Courtney SO              
     3) Halbach, Megan FR               4) Lau, Megan JR                  
  2 Suring                                           12:30.00   12:19.25    8   
     1) Buhrandt, Faith SR              2) Anderson, Claire FR            
     3) School, Maddy FR                4) Chesterfield, Jazmine JR       
  3 Kaukauna                                         13:00.00   12:20.93    6   
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) Sobczak, Hana FR               
     3) O Kane, Lizzy FR                4) Vande Hey, Chloe FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert-Stockbridge                               8:43.30    8:27.73   10   
     1) Delvaux, Caleb SR               2) Franczek, Garrett JR           
     3) Lau, Bennett JR                 4) Kuhn, Connor SR                
  2 St. Mary Catholic                                 8:58.00    8:44.70    8   
     1) Porter, Joseph SO               2) Wagner, Brandon SR             
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Unruh, Ethan SO                
  3 Suring                                            9:10.00    9:18.79    6   
     1) Gerndt, Scout SR                2) Geise, Connor JR               
     3) Geniesse, Chris SR              4) Mahoney, Ryan JR               
  4 Kaukauna                                          9:20.00    9:40.89    5   
     1) Ellis, Deshaun FR               2) Snedeker, Andrew SR            
     3) Sprangers, Seth FR              4) Gorges, Jack JR                
  5 Chilton                                           9:16.00    9:51.24    4   
     1) Weber, David SR                 2) Schmitz, Wyatt FR              
     3) Ladd, Phoenix FR                4) Cricifix, Ardy SR              
  6 Northeastern Wiscons                                        10:20.50    3   
     1) Rai, Braeden SR                 2) Roubal, Noah SR                
     3) Roubal, Evan SR                 4) Aulick, Mason FR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nennig, Kylie             JR Kaukauna               13.70      13.65Q  2 
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                 13.71      13.84Q  1 
  3 Leon, Jada                SO Kaukauna               14.80      14.06q  1 
  4 Uitenbroek, Vanessa       FR Kaukauna               14.70      14.14q  1 
  5 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                13.90      14.17q  1 
  6 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton                14.70      14.35q  2 
  7 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring                 14.20      14.41q  2 
  8 Nix, Xiaolin              SO Northeastern                      14.64q  2 
  9 Campbell, Nicole          SO St. Mary Cat           14.97      14.79   2 
 10 Kobriger, Kelsey          JR Chilton                15.20      14.95   2 
 11 Arnoldussen, Lydia        JR Hilbert-Stoc           15.70      15.30   1 
 12 Vande Hey, Jenna          SO Hilbert-Stoc           15.90      15.65   1 
 13 Brehmer, Erin             SR St. Mary Cat           16.50      16.06   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nennig, Kylie             JR Kaukauna               13.65      13.53   10   
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                 13.84      13.76    8   
  3 Leon, Jada                SO Kaukauna               14.06      14.16    6   
  4 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                14.17      14.36    5   
  5 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring                 14.41      14.39    4   
  6 Uitenbroek, Vanessa       FR Kaukauna               14.14      14.45    3   
  7 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton                14.35      14.66    2   
  8 Nix, Xiaolin              SO Northeastern           14.64      14.76    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat           11.70      11.43Q  1 
  2 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                 11.07      11.75Q  2 
  3 McAllister, John Paul     JR Chilton                11.60      11.74q  1 
  4 Schultz, James            JR St. Mary Cat           12.67      11.85q  2 
  5 Ma, Samuel                SR Northeastern                      12.07q  2 
  6 Lau, Evan                 FR Hilbert-Stoc           12.10      12.11q  2 
  7 Lehner, Dominic           JR St. Mary Cat           12.37      12.18q  1 
  8 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton                12.00      12.29q  2 
  9 Bauer, Mason              FR Kaukauna               12.90      12.47   1 
 10 Klaubauf, Nick            SO Kaukauna               12.60      12.54   2 
 11 Young, Randy              SO Hilbert-Stoc           12.20      12.63   1 
 12 Heid, Ben                 JR Kaukauna               12.90      12.64   1 
 13 Kim, Jay                  FR Northeastern                      12.95   1 
 14 Arnoldussen, Eugene       FR Hilbert-Stoc           13.00      13.03   2 
 15 Miller, William           FR Northeastern                      15.48   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                 11.75      11.27   10   
  2 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat           11.43      11.27    8   
  3 McAllister, John Paul     JR Chilton                11.74      11.70    6   
  4 Schultz, James            JR St. Mary Cat           11.85      11.83    5   
  5 Ma, Samuel                SR Northeastern           12.07      12.01    4   
  6 Lau, Evan                 FR Hilbert-Stoc           12.11      12.07    3   
  7 Lehner, Dominic           JR St. Mary Cat           12.18      12.18    2   
  8 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton                12.29      12.32    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Mike             SR St. Mary Cat           16.91      16.52   10   
  2 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring                 18.09      16.70    8   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Lauren           SR St. Mary Cat           17.77      17.12   10   
  2 Verhasselt, Karissa       FR Kaukauna               18.52      17.70    8   
  3 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                 18.32      18.05    6   
  4 Mader, Angelina           FR Hilbert-Stoc           19.70      21.12    5   
  5 Huth, Stephanie           FR Suring                 21.34      21.37    4   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thiel, Sam                SR Hilbert-Stoc         5:34.82    5:33.31   10   
  2 Thiel, Veronica           FR Hilbert-Stoc         5:39.78    5:47.35    8   
  3 Steiner, Reegan           SO Chilton              6:18.00    6:33.25    6   
  4 Dawson, Maggie            JR Chilton              6:23.00    6:36.30    5   
  5 Vande Hey, Chloe          FR Kaukauna             6:49.00    6:55.21    4   
  6 Moore, Grace              FR Kaukauna             7:30.00    7:23.72    3   
  7 Galbraith, Alex           JR Suring                          7:49.94    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franczek, Garrett         JR Hilbert-Stoc         4:38.18    4:54.82   10   
  2 Unruh, Ethan              SO St. Mary Cat         5:00.00    4:56.22    8   
  3 Geniesse, Chris           SR Suring               4:55.00    5:04.15    6   
  4 Zepeda Farias, Brayan     FR Kaukauna             4:58.00    5:06.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Brandon           SR St. Mary Cat         4:55.00    5:06.90    4   
  6 Gerndt, Scout             SR Suring               5:07.00    5:12.09    3   
  7 East, Chris               JR Chilton              5:18.00    5:12.56    2   
  8 Roubal, Noah              SR Northeastern                    5:19.33    1   
  9 Berken, Jeffrey           SR Kaukauna             5:30.00    5:24.48  
 10 Ladd, Peyton              SO Chilton              5:33.00    5:29.60  
 11 Sacotte, Carson           FR Hilbert-Stoc         5:50.90    5:59.60  
 12 Kelter, Lorenz            FR Northeastern                    6:48.43  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                           2:00.00    1:57.42   10   
     1) Brown, Reagan SO                2) Capetillo, Maleny JR           
     3) Schumacher, Hannah SO           4) Reeseburg, Kayla SR            
  2 Kaukauna                                          1:55.00    1:57.57    8   
     1) Van Zeeland, Sondra SR          2) DeValk, Savannah SO            
     3) Leon, Jada SO                   4) Zwick, Morgan SO               
  3 Hilbert-Stockbridge                               2:05.10    2:01.57    6   
     1) Mader, Angelina FR              2) McClung, Gavi JR               
     3) Gehl, Courtney SO               4) Lau, Megan JR                  
  4 Suring                                            2:01.00    2:05.84    5   
     1) Heimerl, Courtney SR            2) Niemann, Nikki JR              
     3) VanBellinger, Wylee SO          4) Bubolz, Jaden FR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Catholic                                 1:38.50    1:39.01   10   
     1) Miller, Jackson JR              2) Schultz, James JR              
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Noffke, Keaton SR              
  2 Northeastern Wiscons                                         1:40.79    8   
     1) Mao, Richard JR                 2) Rai, Braeden SR                
     3) Kim, Jay FR                     4) Ma, Samuel SR                  
  3 Kaukauna                                          1:39.00    1:41.22    6   
     1) Bauer, Mason FR                 2) Fassbender, Trenton JR         
     3) Kenney, Zach SR                 4) Klaubauf, Nick SO              
  4 Suring                                            1:43.00    1:42.90    5   
     1) Christensen, John SR            2) Miller, Jeffery SO             
     3) Stuart, Logan FR                4) Lynch, Mike JR                 
  5 Hilbert-Stockbridge                               1:44.80    1:47.09    4   
     1) Young, Randy SO                 2) Beil, Hadden SO                
     3) Sweere, Rece SO                 4) Arnoldussen, Eugene FR         
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            SO Hilbert-Stoc         1:00.20    1:00.29   2  10   
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring               1:04.00    1:03.80   2   8   
  3 Keuler, Abby              SR St. Mary Cat         1:06.80    1:04.62   2   6   
  4 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring               1:05.00    1:05.65   2   5   
  5 Nennig, Kylie             JR Kaukauna             1:06.50    1:06.22   2   4   
  6 Schmitz, Shania           JR Hilbert-Stoc         1:07.20    1:08.05   2   3   
  7 Neumann, Ava              FR Kaukauna             1:11.00    1:10.43   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Claire          FR Suring               1:13.00    1:18.83   1   1   
  9 Bernhardt, Summer         FR Northeastern                    1:27.03   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                 53.86      54.11   2  10   
  2 Dejno, Grant              JR St. Mary Cat           55.51      55.16   2   8   
  3 Lau, Evan                 FR Hilbert-Stoc           55.40      56.18   2   6   
  4 Scholz, Eli               FR Hilbert-Stoc           58.40      57.53   1   5   
  5 Mccook, Ryan              FR Kaukauna               57.00      58.70   2   4   
  6 Porter, Joseph            SO St. Mary Cat           54.94      59.08   2   3   
  7 Cricifix, Ardy            SR Chilton                58.00    1:00.01   2   2   
  8 Roubal, Evan              SR Northeastern                    1:00.36   1   1   
  9 Fisher, Preston           SR Suring                 55.00    1:00.86   2 
 10 Breckheimer, Trent        FR Chilton              1:03.00    1:09.87   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                            55.00      55.96   10   
     1) Van Zeeland, Sondra SR          2) DeValk, Savannah SO            
     3) Leon, Jada SO                   4) Zwick, Morgan SO               
  2 Chilton                                             55.00      56.01    8   
     1) Brown, Reagan SO                2) Capetillo, Maleny JR           
     3) Ott, Maddy JR                   4) Sell, Gabby SO                 
  3 Hilbert-Stockbridge                               1:00.26      59.04    6   
     1) Mader, Angelina FR              2) McClung, Gavi JR               
     3) Vande Hey, Jenna SO             4) Arnoldussen, Lydia JR          
  4 Suring                                              59.50      59.94    5   
     1) Heimerl, Courtney SR            2) Niemann, Nikki JR              
     3) VanBellinger, Wylee SO          4) Huth, Stephanie FR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Catholic                                   47.70      46.77   10   
     1) Lehner, Dominic JR              2) Noffke, Keaton SR              
     3) Miller, Jackson JR              4) Meier, Erik JR                 
  2 Chilton                                             45.70      46.88    8   
     1) Martinez, Jose SO               2) Keberlein, Kody SR             
     3) Aull, Devin FR                  4) McAllister, John Paul JR       
  3 Kaukauna                                            47.20      48.18    6   
     1) Fassbender, Trenton JR          2) Bauer, Mason FR                
     3) Kenney, Zach SR                 4) Klaubauf, Nick SO              
  4 Suring                                              49.71      48.22    5   
     1) Christensen, John SR            2) Miller, Jeffery SO             
     3) Stuart, Logan FR                4) Lynch, Mike JR                 
  5 Hilbert-Stockbridge                                 51.30      52.28    4   
     1) Young, Randy SO                 2) Beil, Hadden SO                
     3) Sweere, Rece SO                 4) Gerhartz, Devyn JR             
  6 Northeastern Wiscons                                           54.67    3   
     1) Kim, Jay FR                     2) Mao, Richard JR                
     3) Ma, Samuel SR                   4) Aulick, Mason FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring                 52.89      52.53   10   
  2 Keuler, Brittney          SO St. Mary Cat           53.89      53.65    8   
  3 Verhasselt, Karissa       FR Kaukauna               55.48      53.89    6   
  4 Halbach, Megan            FR Hilbert-Stoc           53.84      54.79    5   
  5 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton                56.00      55.70    4   
  6 Bubolz, Jaden             FR Suring                 59.81    1:03.06    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring                 44.85      44.03   10   
  2 Schmitz, Mike             SR St. Mary Cat           45.67      44.35    8   
  3 Arnoldussen, Eugene       FR Hilbert-Stoc           50.40      48.94    6   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orella, Grace             JR Kaukauna             2:35.20    2:47.63   10   
  2 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring               2:45.00    2:49.97    8   
  3 Chesterfield, Jazmine     JR Suring               2:49.00    2:50.59    6   
  4 Dawson, Molly             JR Chilton              2:48.00    2:52.45    5   
  5 Sobczak, Hana             FR Kaukauna             3:00.00    3:05.36    4   
  6 Knaus, Courtny            SO Chilton              3:43.00    3:45.17    3   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Connor              SR Hilbert-Stoc         2:10.00    2:06.23   2  10   
  2 Unruh, Ethan              SO St. Mary Cat         2:08.00    2:11.06   2   8   
  3 Geniesse, Chris           SR Suring               2:16.00    2:14.77   2   6   
  4 Scholz, Eli               FR Hilbert-Stoc         2:17.40    2:15.19   2   5   
  5 Ellis, Deshaun            FR Kaukauna             2:10.00    2:17.29   2   4   
  6 East, Chris               JR Chilton              2:15.00    2:17.54   2   3   
  7 Geise, Connor             JR Suring               2:15.00    2:18.70   2   2   
  8 Zepeda Farias, Brayan     FR Kaukauna             2:20.00    2:19.91   2   1   
  9 Roubal, Noah              SR Northeastern                    2:21.24   1 
 10 Fisher, Preston           SR Suring               2:23.00    2:24.49   2 
 11 Higgins, Colin            SR St. Mary Cat         2:24.00    2:25.15   2 
 12 Weber, David              SR Chilton              2:28.00    2:26.09   2 
 13 Wippich, Jacob            FR Kaukauna             2:14.00    2:28.18   2 
 14 Ladd, Peyton              SO Chilton              2:33.00    2:28.55   1 
 15 Rai, Braeden              SR Northeastern                    2:35.95   1 
 16 Sacotte, Carson           FR Hilbert-Stoc         2:39.50    2:44.90   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            SO Hilbert-Stoc           26.80      26.95   2  10   
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring                 29.00      28.15   2   8   
  3 Nennig, Kylie             JR Kaukauna               28.30      28.68   2   6   
  4 Lau, Megan                JR Hilbert-Stoc           30.40      29.78   2   5   
  5 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton                29.00      29.85   2   4   
  6 Schumacher, Hannah        SO Chilton                30.50      30.11   2   3   
  7 Zwick, Morgan             SO Kaukauna               28.50      30.41   2   2   
  8 McClung, Gavi             JR Hilbert-Stoc           33.00      30.49   1   1   
  9 Ott, Maddy                JR Chilton                31.00      31.60   2 
 10 Nix, Xiaolin              SO Northeastern                      32.07   1 
 11 Bernhardt, Summer         FR Northeastern                      36.62   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vollmar, William          SR Suring                 22.74      23.11   3  10   
  2 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat           23.71      23.28   3   8   
  3 Roubal, Noah              SR Northeastern                      24.52   1   6   
  4 Delvaux, Caleb            SR Hilbert-Stoc           23.30      24.72   3   5   
  5 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton                24.90      24.92   3   4   
  6 Ma, Samuel                SR Northeastern                      25.04   1   3   
  7 Lau, Bennett              JR Hilbert-Stoc           23.96      25.05   3   2   
  8 Kenney, Zach              SR Kaukauna               24.90      25.50   3   1   
  9 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton                25.80      25.77   2 
 10 Klaubauf, Nick            SO Kaukauna               24.80      25.93   3 
 11 Mccook, Ryan              FR Kaukauna               25.10      26.49   3 
 12 McAllister, Sam           FR Chilton                27.00      27.15   2 
 13 Kim, Jay                  FR Northeastern                      27.29   1 
 14 Sepulveda, Dequez         FR Suring                 28.00      27.50   2 
 15 Meier, Erik               JR St. Mary Cat           26.51      27.52   2 
 16 Gerhartz, Devyn           JR Hilbert-Stoc           29.50      28.97   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thiel, Sam                SR Hilbert-Stoc        12:49.10   12:41.60   10   
  2 School, Maddy             FR Suring              14:52.00   15:50.38    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franczek, Garrett         JR Hilbert-Stoc        11:04.00   10:56.58   10   
  2 Wagner, Brandon           SR St. Mary Cat        11:01.00   11:10.62    8   
  3 Gerndt, Scout             SR Suring              11:03.00   11:13.65    6   
  4 Snedeker, Andrew          SR Kaukauna            11:21.00   11:17.02    5   
  5 Schmitz, Wyatt            FR Chilton             11:30.00   11:31.37    4   
  6 Sprangers, Seth           FR Kaukauna            11:34.00   11:54.23    3   
  7 Ladd, Phoenix             FR Chilton             12:00.00   12:00.14    2   
  8 Aulick, Mason             FR Northeastern                   13:11.04    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert-Stockbridge                               4:27.71    4:21.88   10   
     1) Schmitz, Shania JR              2) Thiel, Sam SR                  
     3) Thiel, Veronica FR              4) Kuhn, Makaylee SO              
  2 St. Mary Catholic                                 4:35.00    4:24.94    8   
     1) Brehmer, Lauren SR              2) Keuler, Abby SR                
     3) Keuler, Brittney SO             4) Campbell, Nicole SO            
  3 Kaukauna                                          4:44.00    4:40.35    6   
     1) Verhasselt, Karissa FR          2) Neumann, Ava FR                
     3) Orella, Grace JR                4) Erath, Kaitlyn SO              
  4 Suring                                            4:42.00    4:40.47    5   
     1) Heimerl, Courtney SR            2) Stegeman, Katie SR             
     3) Chesterfield, Jazmine JR        4) Runge, Linzy SO                
  5 Chilton                                           4:45.00    5:01.00    4   
     1) Steiner, Reegan SO              2) Dawson, Maggie JR              
     3) Dawson, Molly JR                4) Franzen, Macey SO              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert-Stockbridge                               3:41.82    3:41.18   10   
     1) Delvaux, Caleb SR               2) Lau, Bennett JR                
     3) Lau, Evan FR                    4) Kuhn, Connor SR                
  2 St. Mary Catholic                                 3:43.50    3:46.90    8   
     1) Porter, Joseph SO               2) Dejno, Grant JR                
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Noffke, Keaton SR              
  3 Suring                                            3:55.00    3:55.33    6   
     1) Geise, Connor JR                2) Lynch, Mike JR                 
     3) Mahoney, Ryan JR                4) Stuart, Logan FR               
  4 Kaukauna                                          4:53.00    4:12.06    5   
     1) Mccook, Ryan FR                 2) Johnson, Evan SO               
     3) Ellis, Deshaun FR               4) Gorges, Jack JR                
  5 Northeastern Wiscons                                         4:35.67    4   
     1) Roubal, Evan SR                 2) Rai, Braeden SR                
     3) Kelter, Lorenz FR               4) Mao, Richard JR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Katie           SR Suring               5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Pearson, Auden            FR Kaukauna             4-04.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Mader, Angelina           FR Hilbert-Stoc         4-06.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Lau, Megan                JR Hilbert-Stoc         4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Orella, Grace             JR Kaukauna             4-04.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Bruehl, Bobbi             FR Kaukauna             4-04.00   J4-04.00    2.50
  6 Chesterfield, Jazmine     JR Suring               4-06.00   J4-04.00    2.50
  8 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton              4-02.00    4-02.00    0.50
  8 Dawson, Maggie            JR Chilton              4-04.00    4-02.00    0.50
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christensen, John         SR Suring               6-03.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring               5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Noffke, Keaton            SR St. Mary Cat         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Gorges, Jack              JR Kaukauna             5-02.00   J5-06.00    5   
 -- Bertotto, Caleb           FR Chilton              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Steiner, Dominic          JR Chilton              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heimerl, Courtney         SR Suring               7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Thiel, Sam                SR Hilbert-Stoc         7-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  2 Schmitz, Shania           JR Hilbert-Stoc         8-00.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Van Zeeland, Mariah       FR Kaukauna             7-00.00   J7-00.00    4.50
  4 Runge, Linzy              SO Suring               7-00.00   J7-00.00    4.50
  6 Arnoldussen, Lydia        JR Hilbert-Stoc         6-06.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Buhrandt, Faith           SR Suring               6-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  7 Erath, Kaitlyn            SO Kaukauna             7-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  9 Gegare, Kiley             SO Kaukauna             7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Mitch           SO Suring              12-09.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Niland, Liam              FR Kaukauna            10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Beil, Hadden              SO Hilbert-Stoc         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Fisher, Preston           SR Suring               9-00.00    8-06.00    4.50
  4 Buhrandt, Nick            SO Suring               9-00.00    8-06.00    4.50
  6 Averkamp, Jake            FR Hilbert-Stoc         7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Sweere, Rece              SO Hilbert-Stoc         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Besaw, Nathan             JR Kaukauna             7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
 -- Vetter, Simon             FR Kaukauna             9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nennig, Kylie             JR Kaukauna            13-05.00   15-05.50   10   
  2 Seppel, Blake             SR Suring              14-06.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Neumann, Ava              FR Kaukauna            12-05.00   13-09.75    6   
  4 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton             14-00.00   13-08.75    5   
  5 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             13-07.00   13-02.75    4   
  6 Thiel, Veronica           FR Hilbert-Stoc        13-09.00   12-11.25    3   
  7 Zwick, Morgan             SO Kaukauna            14-11.00   12-10.00    2   
  8 Nix, Xiaolin              SO Northeastern                   12-09.50    1   
  9 Brehmer, Erin             SR St. Mary Cat        11-00.00   11-11.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat        20-04.00   19-06.50   10   
  2 Vollmar, William          SR Suring              19-02.00   19-01.75    8   
  3 Miller, Jackson           JR St. Mary Cat        18-00.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Lau, Bennett              JR Hilbert-Stoc        19-02.00   18-01.00    5   
  5 Van Zeeland, Mason        SO Kaukauna            17-05.00   17-11.75    4   
  6 Delvaux, Caleb            SR Hilbert-Stoc        18-01.00   17-09.25    3   
  7 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton             17-05.00   17-07.75    2   
  8 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             18-01.00   17-01.50    1   
  9 Fassbender, Trenton       JR Kaukauna            18-01.00   17-00.00  
 10 Kelter, Lorenz            FR Northeastern                   13-08.00  
 -- Mao, Richard              JR Northeastern                         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            SO Hilbert-Stoc        31-04.00   31-02.50   10   
  2 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton             31-09.00   30-06.75    8   
  3 VanBellinger, Wylee       SO Suring              28-04.00   29-02.50    6   
  4 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             28-00.00   27-01.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Claire          FR Suring              24-03.00   27-00.25    4   
  6 Orella, Grace             JR Kaukauna            28-00.00   26-08.50    3   
  7 Gehl, Courtney            SO Hilbert-Stoc        25-10.00   25-04.50    2   
  8 Halbach, Megan            FR Hilbert-Stoc        26-10.00   24-08.00    1   
  9 Adkins, Lynzee            SO Chilton             22-00.00   21-11.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat        41-04.00   40-08.50   10   
  2 Van Zeeland, Mason        SO Kaukauna            38-00.00   38-09.00    8   
  3 Mahoney, Ryan             JR Suring              38-00.00   37-10.75    6   
  4 Lau, Evan                 FR Hilbert-Stoc        37-06.00   37-03.00    5   
  5 Stuart, Logan             FR Suring              36-00.00   36-01.00    4   
  6 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             35-11.00  J36-01.00    3   
  7 Geise, Connor             JR Suring              35-06.00   35-07.00    2   
  8 Aull, Devin               FR Chilton             33-10.00   32-00.00    1   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweere, Emma              SR Hilbert-Stoc           80-10      94-06   10   
  2 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton               105-00      91-06    8   
  3 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton                90-00      91-04    6   
  4 Davis, Dena               SR Kaukauna               88-00      89-01    5   
  5 Schumacher, Lexi          FR Kaukauna               92-00      89-00    4   
  6 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton                82-00      88-09    3   
  7 Van De Hey, Emily         FR Kaukauna               89-00      81-05    2   
  8 Niemann, Nikki            JR Suring                 81-11      77-01    1   
  9 Thiel, Vanessa            SO Hilbert-Stoc           76-05      72-07  
 10 Schaffer, Peyton          FR Hilbert-Stoc           66-01      67-00  
 11 Koppel, Heidi             SO Suring                 56-11      56-04  
 12 Messick, Meike            SR St. Mary Cat           53-00      55-09  
 -- Sepulveda, Arianna        SO Suring                 83-09         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton               150-09     145-00   10   
  2 Johnson, Cody             SR Suring                123-08     117-11    8   
  3 Miller, Johnathon         JR Suring                123-07     106-11    6   
  4 Deshambo, Addison         SO St. Mary Cat           78-00     102-00    5   
  5 Jensen, Riley             FR Hilbert-Stoc           81-09      89-03    4   
  6 Lund, Montana             FR Kaukauna               90-00      89-00    3   
  7 Kaser, Josh               SR Hilbert-Stoc           87-08      87-10    2   
  8 Garrigan, Reece           SO Suring                 70-00      82-04    1   
  9 Vannes, Logan             SR Hilbert-Stoc           77-05      79-02  
 10 Guerin, Patrick           SR Chilton                75-00      71-07  
 11 Mahoney, Julian           SO St. Mary Cat           52-00      64-07  
 12 Miller, William           FR Northeastern                      54-09  
 -- Helmich, Kasey            FR Kaukauna               85-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton             37-00.00   38-09.75   10   
  2 Sweere, Emma              SR Hilbert-Stoc        34-04.00   32-00.50    8   
  3 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton             31-09.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Sepulveda, Arianna        SO Suring              31-03.00   30-10.50    5   
  5 Uitenbroek, Vanessa       FR Kaukauna            34-00.00   30-01.75    4   
  6 Thiel, Vanessa            SO Hilbert-Stoc        26-00.00   27-10.00    3   
  7 Schumacher, Lexi          FR Kaukauna            32-00.00   27-08.50    2   
  8 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton             28-00.00   27-07.50    1   
  9 Wiese, Bailey             SR Hilbert-Stoc        29-02.00   26-06.75  
 10 Otradovec, Sonja          SO Suring              24-08.00   24-03.75  
 11 Stuart, Jadyn             JR Suring              23-00.00   23-08.50  
 12 Messick, Meike            SR St. Mary Cat        17-00.00   18-06.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody             SR Suring              45-07.00   45-02.50   10   
  2 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton             44-04.00   44-08.75    8   
  3 Miller, Johnathon         JR Suring              46-06.00   43-10.25    6   
  4 Schultz, James            JR St. Mary Cat        37-00.00   40-09.25    5   
  5 Deshambo, Addison         SO St. Mary Cat        38-00.00   40-01.50    4   
  6 Miller, Jeffery           SO Suring              40-00.00   37-00.75    3   
  7 Kaser, Josh               SR Hilbert-Stoc        35-08.00   35-03.75    2   
  8 Guerin, Patrick           SR Chilton             33-00.00   34-00.00    1   
  9 Jensen, Riley             FR Hilbert-Stoc        32-09.00   33-07.25  
 10 Vannes, Logan             SR Hilbert-Stoc        31-08.00   31-03.00  
 11 Helmich, Miles            JR Kaukauna            33-00.00   31-02.75  
 12 Mahoney, Julian           SO St. Mary Cat        23-00.00   22-06.50  
 -- Van Asten, Jacob          SO Kaukauna            33-00.00         ND  
 -- Lund, Montana             FR Kaukauna            32-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert-Stockbridge        164        2) Suring                    156.50
    2) Kaukauna                   156.50     4) Chilton                   116   
    5) St. Mary Catholic           32        6) Northeastern Wiscons        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suring                     184        2) St. Mary Catholic         162   
    3) Hilbert-Stockbridge        122        4) Kaukauna                   74   
    5) Chilton                     62        6) Northeastern Wiscons       34