Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 07:06 PM
                         Matye Invitational - 5/5/2017                         
                                  Ward Field                                   
                                   Osseo, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville/           13.94      14.17   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Ashley          FR Stanley-Boyd           15.45      14.34   1   8   
  3 Staib, Amanda             JR Stanley-Boyd           14.28      14.40   2   6   
  4 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville/           14.07      14.53   2   5   
  5 Jox, Theresa              SO Thorp                  14.10      14.65   2   4   
  6 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville/           14.07      14.81   2   3   
  7 Holum, Savanah            SO Osseo-Fairch           14.20      15.09   2   2   
  8 Greschner, Madisyn        JR Thorp                             15.30   1   1   
  9 Walske, Hannah            SO Osseo-Fairch           14.60      15.54   2 
 10 Rider, Annemarie          FR McDonell Cen           15.67      15.67   1 
 11 Tomlin, Tori              JR Osseo-Fairch           15.50      15.74   1 
 12 Everson, Bre              SO McDonell Cen           15.70      16.00   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           JR Fall Creek             26.99      27.37   2  10   
  2 Milliren, Molly           FR Thorp                  27.20      27.52   2   8   
  3 Klawiter, Katrina         SO Fall Creek             27.30      28.07   2   6   
  4 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville/           28.50      29.11   2   5   
  5 Staib, Amanda             JR Stanley-Boyd           29.00      29.97   2   4   
  6 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville/           29.20      30.58   2   3   
  7 Vining, Malerie           FR Fall Creek             29.60      31.12   2   2   
  8 Parkhurst, Olivia         SR McDonell Cen           31.00      31.49   1   1   
  9 Walukas, Annika           SO Chippewa Val           31.00      31.69   1 
 10 Endvick, McKenna          SO Stanley-Boyd           32.71      31.76   1 
 11 Everson, Bre              SO McDonell Cen           32.00      33.48   1 
 12 Tietjens, Caroline        JR Osseo-Fairch           34.40      34.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           JR Fall Creek           1:02.00    1:00.49   2  10   
  2 Milliren, Molly           FR Thorp                1:02.38    1:01.60   2   8   
  3 Vitort, Allison           JR Stanley-Boyd         1:02.00    1:02.07   2   6   
  4 Klimek, Abby              SR McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:06.44   2   5   
  5 Krause, Emily             SR McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:07.10   2   4   
  6 Scholze, Cameron          SR Osseo-Fairch         1:13.00    1:15.67   1   3   
  7 Nicolai, Bella            SO Osseo-Fairch         1:17.00    1:17.21   1   2   
  8 Sorenson, Jodie           FR Stanley-Boyd         1:12.00    1:18.95   2   1   
  9 Neisius, Brittany         JR Thorp                1:25.00    1:27.18   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verbick, Julia            SR McDonell Cen         2:36.00    2:36.90   10   
  2 Lowry, Chloee             FR Neillsville/         2:45.00    2:39.49    8   
  3 Katcher, Sophie           JR Neillsville/         2:45.00    2:41.58    6   
  4 Vitort, Allison           JR Stanley-Boyd         2:34.00    2:43.70    5   
  5 Larson, Molly             FR Fall Creek           2:55.00    2:50.09    4   
  6 Hook, Josie               FR Fall Creek           2:55.00    2:57.40    3   
  7 Rada, Helen               SR McDonell Cen         3:00.00    3:06.59    2   
  8 Gaier, Alex               JR McDonell Cen         3:00.00    3:11.47    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kari              FR Osseo-Fairch         6:00.00    5:53.40   10   
  2 Voigt, Emily              JR Neillsville/         6:16.00    6:30.18    8   
  3 McLain, Kayla             FR Chippewa Val         6:30.00    6:36.31    6   
  4 Mrozinski, Grace          JR McDonell Cen         6:20.00    6:44.18    5   
  5 Hook, Josie               FR Fall Creek           6:43.00    6:44.70    4   
  6 Verbick, Julia            SR McDonell Cen         6:00.00    6:45.49    3   
  7 Accola, Gretchen          FR Chippewa Val         6:33.00    6:45.96    2   
  8 Higgins, Micaiah          JR Chippewa Val         7:54.00    7:09.42    1   
  9 Thomson, Ellie            FR Fall Creek           6:49.00    7:12.78  
 10 Larson, Kiersten          SO Fall Creek           7:29.00    7:19.35  
 11 Reynolds, Leah            FR Osseo-Fairch         7:10.00    7:29.71  
 12 Robert, Emma              JR Stanley-Boyd         8:21.00    8:15.19  
 13 Newton, Maddie            SR McDonell Cen                    8:20.38  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLain, Marisa            SR Chippewa Val        14:00.00   14:22.03   10   
  2 Knodle, Ellie             JR Neillsville/        15:00.00   15:26.42    8   
  3 Gaier, Alex               JR McDonell Cen                   17:03.78    6   
  4 Rada, Helen               SR McDonell Cen                   17:03.82    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville/           18.05      18.20   10   
  2 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville/           17.60      18.41    8   
  3 Larson, Elli              SO Osseo-Fairch           18.60      18.63    6   
  4 Scholze, Carissa          JR Osseo-Fairch           18.60      19.34    5   
  5 Goebel, Stephanie         SR Stanley-Boyd           19.00      20.58    4   
  6 Nelson, Carlie            JR Stanley-Boyd           21.00      21.39    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville/           50.00      51.58   10   
  2 Rubeck, Quinlyn           FR Fall Creek             52.60      53.42    8   
  3 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville/           54.00      56.11    6   
  4 Abbe, Annabelle           SO McDonell Cen           57.00      57.93    5   
  5 Goebel, Stephanie         SR Stanley-Boyd           58.00    1:01.91    4   
  6 Nelson, Carlie            JR Stanley-Boyd         1:02.00    1:03.57    3   
  7 Davis, Jasmine            SR McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:04.77    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                            54.18      55.08   10   
     1) Freimoth, Olivia FR             2) Hauge, Morgan SR               
     3) Schoengarth, Allie FR           4) Schoengarth, Mindy SR          
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                56.30      55.95    8   
     1) Holum, Savanah SO               2) Walske, Hannah SO              
     3) Faldet, Kayla SR                4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
  3 Fall Creek  'A'                                     55.69      57.45    6   
     1) Kent, Kassie SO                 2) Schoen, Paige FR               
     3) Klawiter, Katrina SO            4) Costley, Olivia JR             
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:01.00    1:00.33    5   
     1) Rider, Annemarie FR             2) Simonsen, Brielle FR           
     3) Everson, Bre SO                 4) Johnson, Lexi FR               
 -- Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   57.01         DQ  
     1) Staib, Amanda JR                2) Johnson, Jehse SR              
     3) Vircks, McKenzie SO             4) Anderson, Savanna JR           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                            58.00      58.82  
     1) Koprek, Mady SO                 2) Olson, Gwen FR                 
     3) Millard, Parker FR              4) Perschke, Arianna SR           
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              1:01.00    1:00.20  
     1) Rud, Morgan SO                  2) Tomlin, Tori JR                
     3) Tiller, Kameara SR              4) Scholze, Carissa JR            
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:05.00    1:10.86  
     1) Nichols, Hayley SO              2) Koenig, Ella JR                
     3) Green, Madelynn SO              4) Hancock, Callie FR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                          1:52.90    1:55.78   10   
     1) Barth, Kelly SO                 2) Hauge, Morgan SR               
     3) Hanson, Olivia JR               4) Schoengarth, Allie FR          
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              2:02.00    1:59.18    8   
     1) Gearing, Mariah JR              2) Holum, Savanah SO              
     3) Kittelson, Keila SO             4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
  3 Fall Creek  'A'                                   2:02.00    2:03.54    6   
     1) Rubeck, Quinlyn FR              2) Wilson, Camille FR             
     3) Larson, Molly FR                4) Vining, Malerie FR             
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:58.00    2:08.06    5   
     1) Parkhurst, Olivia SR            2) Abbe, Annabelle SO             
     3) Wampler, Abby SO                4) Everson, Bre SO                
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:17.65    4   
     1) Anderson, Ashley FR             2) Anderson, Savanna JR           
     3) Goebel, Stephanie SR            4) Nelson, Carlie JR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             4:32.00    4:31.31   10   
     1) Krause, Emily SR                2) Mrozinski, Grace JR            
     3) Wampler, Abby SO                4) Klimek, Abby SR                
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              4:38.00    4:38.65    8   
     1) Gearing, Mariah JR              2) Kittelson, Keila SO            
     3) Herman, Kari FR                 4) Kubishak, Andrea JR            
  3 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                          4:40.00    4:46.40    6   
     1) Katcher, Sophie JR              2) Lis, Kayla SR                  
     3) Hanson, Olivia JR               4) Lowry, Chloee FR               
  4 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         4:15.00    4:59.34    5   
     1) Accola, Gretchen FR             2) Higgins, Micaiah JR            
     3) Walukas, Annika SO              4) McLain, Kayla FR               
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 5:13.00    5:10.01    4   
     1) Endvick, McKenna SO             2) Sorenson, Jodie FR             
     3) Johnson, Jehse SR               4) Vircks, McKenzie SO            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                            10:36.00   11:13.52   10   
     1) Mrozinski, Grace JR             2) Verbick, Julia SR              
     3) Wampler, Abby SO                4) Klimek, Abby SR                
  2 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                         11:55.00   11:56.71    8   
     1) Frank, Lily SO                  2) Brekke, Emily JR               
     3) Katcher, Sophie JR              4) Lowry, Chloee FR               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                             12:30.00   12:16.14    6   
     1) Nicolai, Bella SO               2) Gillingham, Alison SO          
     3) Gillingham, Valerie JR          4) Scholze, Cameron SR            
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                15:00.00   14:17.46    5   
     1) Melville, Hannah SO             2) Sorenson, Jodie FR             
     3) Shilts, Kelli FR                4) Robert, Emma JR                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              SR McDonell Cen         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville/         4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville/         4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Shilts, Kelli             FR Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Schoen, Paige             FR Fall Creek           4-02.00    4-04.00    3.50
  5 Kubishak, Andrea          JR Osseo-Fairch         4-06.00    4-04.00    3.50
  7 Davis, Jasmine            SR McDonell Cen         4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisfeldt, Willow          JR Neillsville/         9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Abbe, Annabelle           SO McDonell Cen         7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Allison         SO Neillsville/         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Endvick, McKenna          SO Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Jehse            SR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Oldham, Kayla             FR Neillsville/         6-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jox, Theresa              SO Thorp               14-07.00   14-07.00   10   
  2 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville/        15-08.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Staib, Amanda             JR Stanley-Boyd        14-10.00   14-01.00    6   
  4 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville/        14-04.00   13-07.00    5   
  5 Parkhurst, Olivia         SR McDonell Cen        13-04.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Rubeck, Quinlyn           FR Fall Creek          13-03.00   13-05.00    2.50
  6 Krause, Emily             SR McDonell Cen        13-05.00   13-05.00    2.50
  8 Kittelson, Keila          SO Osseo-Fairch        13-03.00   13-03.00    1   
  9 Accola, Gretchen          FR Chippewa Val        13-04.00   13-01.00  
 10 McLain, Kayla             FR Chippewa Val        12-02.00   12-10.00  
 11 Wilson, Camille           FR Fall Creek          13-01.00   12-05.00  
 12 McLain, Marisa            SR Chippewa Val        11-10.00   11-08.00  
 13 Larson, Kiersten          SO Fall Creek                      7-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Allison           JR Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   30-01.75   10   
  2 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville/        30-00.00   29-00.75    8   
  3 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville/        30-02.00   28-05.00    6   
  4 Koprek, Mady              SO Neillsville/        28-11.00   27-10.50    5   
  5 Scholze, Carissa          JR Osseo-Fairch        25-09.00   25-09.50    4   
  6 Koenig, Ella              JR Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   25-01.00    3   
  7 Tietjens, Caroline        JR Osseo-Fairch        22-04.00   23-04.25    2   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faldet, Kayla             SR Osseo-Fairch        34-03.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Nichols, Hayley           SO Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   33-00.00    8   
  3 Schoen, Paige             FR Fall Creek          31-00.00   30-01.50    6   
  4 Ullom, Hannah             JR McDonell Cen        28-00.00   29-07.50    5   
  5 Vine, McKenzie            SO Neillsville/        29-00.00   28-00.00    4   
  6 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville/        27-11.00   27-07.50    3   
  7 Green, Madelynn           SO Stanley-Boyd        28-06.00   26-10.00    2   
  8 Sackett, Anna             SO Fall Creek          25-03.00   26-07.50    1   
  9 Smiskey, Rachel           FR McDonell Cen        26-00.00   26-07.00  
 10 Tiller, Kameara           SR Osseo-Fairch        28-00.00   26-04.00  
 11 Eystad, Carly             SR McDonell Cen        25-00.00   25-02.50  
 12 Koenig, Ella              JR Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   24-03.25  
 13 Walske, Hannah            SO Osseo-Fairch        24-01.00   23-00.50  
 14 Walukas, Annika           SO Chippewa Val        22-05.00   21-00.25  
 15 Henrickson, Ahna          SO Fall Creek          18-10.00   19-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faldet, Kayla             SR Osseo-Fairch          119-07      88-06   10   
  2 Koenig, Ella              JR Stanley-Boyd           90-00      75-05    8   
  3 Green, Madelynn           SO Stanley-Boyd           65-00      73-11    6   
  4 Vine, McKenzie            SO Neillsville/           89-00      72-11    5   
  5 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville/           86-00      69-08    4   
  6 Kent, Kassie              SO Fall Creek             58-00      67-08    3   
  7 Nichols, Hayley           SO Stanley-Boyd           68-00      66-08    2   
  8 Tiller, Kameara           SR Osseo-Fairch           64-05      61-11    1   
  9 Sackett, Anna             SO Fall Creek             80-01      61-02  
 10 Henrickson, Ahna          SO Fall Creek             64-00      57-11  
 11 Smiskey, Rachel           FR McDonell Cen           69-00      56-01  
 12 Ullom, Hannah             JR McDonell Cen           65-00      53-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville/           11.75      11.84   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Braxton         SR Stanley-Boyd           11.60      11.99   2   8   
  3 France, Bryce             JR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.18   2   6   
  4 Hoglund, Nathan           SR McDonell Cen           11.89      12.20   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Levi              JR Osseo-Fairch           11.50      12.35   2   4   
  6 Wampole, Quintin          FR Thorp                             12.43   1   3   
  7 Draeger, Jordan           SR Osseo-Fairch           11.50      12.55   2   2   
  8 White, Ethan              FR Fall Creek             13.16      12.67   1   1   
  9 Chirhart, Caleb           FR Thorp                             12.85   1 
 10 Moulton, Jordan           SR McDonell Cen           12.70      13.06   2 
 11 Reinders, Gerrit          SR Chippewa Val           13.30      13.39   1 
 12 Mathison, Isaac           SO Thorp                             14.72   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Braxton         SR Stanley-Boyd           23.40      24.28   2  10   
  2 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville/           23.60      24.43   2   8   
  3 MacDonald, JJ             FR Thorp                             24.77   1   6   
  4 Hoglund, Nathan           SR McDonell Cen           23.86      24.91   2   5   
  5 Spaeth, Luke              JR Stanley-Boyd           24.90      25.16   2   4   
  6 Hellegers, Nolan          SO Fall Creek             25.85      25.61   2   3   
  7 Chirhart, Caleb           FR Thorp                             25.67   1   2   
  8 Reinders, Gerrit          SR Chippewa Val           26.83      26.40   1   1   
  9 Normand, Jonathan         SR McDonell Cen           26.24      26.43   2 
 10 Swoboda, Eli              SO McDonell Cen           26.33      26.79   1 
 11 Woodhall, Isaac           FR Chippewa Val           34.00      30.58   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           SR McDonell Cen           52.97      53.33   2  10   
  2 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville/           54.50      54.12   2   8   
  3 Huffcutt, Joey            JR McDonell Cen           54.12      55.80   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Nick             SR Fall Creek           1:00.00      55.82   1   5   
  5 McKnight, Jordan          SO Stanley-Boyd           56.70      57.20   2   4   
  6 Raether, Dillan           SR Stanley-Boyd           57.30      57.58   2   3   
  7 Kleven, Josiah            JR Chippewa Val           56.00      57.69   2   2   
  8 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville/           57.00      57.72   2   1   
  9 VanDyke, Dan              SO McDonell Cen           57.42      58.04   2 
 10 Noah, Kyle                SO Thorp                1:01.20    1:01.29   1 
 11 Raether, Riley            FR Thorp                1:03.00    1:02.53   1 
 12 Moore, Chris              FR Fall Creek           1:00.36    1:02.68   1 
 13 Kastel, Joe               SR Osseo-Fairch         1:00.50    1:02.74   1 
 14 Reis, Ethan               FR Thorp                  59.90    1:03.88   1 
 15 Woodhall, Isaac           FR Chippewa Val         1:14.00    1:08.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             JR McDonell Cen         2:03.00    2:05.24   10   
  2 Bleskachek, Charlie       SO McDonell Cen         2:06.00    2:07.74    8   
  3 Kuechenmeister, Christia  SR Stanley-Boyd         2:15.00    2:18.06    6   
  4 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville/         2:16.00    2:20.83    5   
  5 Shuttleworth, Tristan     JR Osseo-Fairch         2:17.00    2:22.09    4   
  6 Shellenbarger, Spencer    SO Fall Creek           2:19.00    2:26.72    3   
  7 Kleinhans, Andrew         SO Fall Creek           2:19.00    2:27.87    2   
  8 Sanchez, Ruben            SO Stanley-Boyd         2:22.00    2:30.53    1   
  9 Jeanselme, Nathanael      SR Chippewa Val         2:46.00    2:33.39  
 10 Burnside, Kyle            JR Fall Creek           2:42.00    2:33.41  
 11 Jeanselme, Seth           SR Chippewa Val         2:54.00    3:01.07  
 12 Higgins, Isaiah           SR Chippewa Val         3:10.00    3:05.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             JR McDonell Cen         4:42.00    5:10.12   10   
  2 Tozer, Peyton             JR McDonell Cen         5:08.00    5:16.24    8   
  3 Bibeau, Dominic           JR Neillsville/         5:15.00    5:22.93    6   
  4 Sanchez, Ruben            SO Stanley-Boyd         5:29.00    5:26.71    5   
  5 Burlingame, Derek         JR Stanley-Boyd                    5:32.71    4   
  6 Thaler, Joseph            FR McDonell Cen         5:40.00    5:39.45    3   
  7 Hager, Alex               FR Fall Creek           5:49.00    5:42.04    2   
  8 Reinders, Harlan          SO Chippewa Val         6:06.00    5:44.64    1   
  9 Pecenka, Brayton          FR Osseo-Fairch         5:55.00    5:48.70  
 10 Aberle, Sam               FR Chippewa Val         5:46.00    5:53.83  
 11 Windhorst, Cole           SO Osseo-Fairch         6:24.00    6:17.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             JR McDonell Cen        10:21.00   11:11.74   10   
  2 Craker, Sean              SO McDonell Cen        10:46.00   11:12.17    8   
  3 Anderson, David           SO Fall Creek          11:26.00   11:19.84    6   
  4 Schultz, Drake            FR Fall Creek          11:45.00   11:22.78    5   
  5 Vircks, Brice             JR Stanley-Boyd        11:40.00   11:33.37    4   
  6 Barka, Riley              SR Fall Creek          11:26.00   11:38.30    3   
  7 McDermond, Dalton         SO Stanley-Boyd        12:09.00   12:15.64    2   
  8 Haley, Mitch              SO McDonell Cen        12:00.00   12:47.53    1   
  9 Tessman, Jeremy           SO Neillsville/        14:00.00   13:17.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville/           15.27      16.55   10   
  2 Kostka, Bret              FR Osseo-Fairch           17.20      17.50    8   
  3 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville/           19.50      18.72    6   
  4 Nichols, Bryce            JR Stanley-Boyd           18.10      19.08    5   
  5 Kuechenmeister, Christia  SR Stanley-Boyd           18.70      19.78    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville/           42.00      45.41   10   
  2 Nichols, Bryce            JR Stanley-Boyd           46.00      47.10    8   
  3 King, Alex                FR Neillsville/           48.00      50.54    6   
  4 Friemoth, Matt            JR Neillsville/                      52.09    5   
  5 Porter, James             SR Osseo-Fairch           55.30      55.31    4   
  6 Schmidt, Raymond          SR Osseo-Fairch           53.00      56.22    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorp  'A'                                                     53.06  
     1) Anderson, Kyle JR               2) Gurklis, Devin JR              
     3) Noah, Kyle SO                   4) Raether, Riley FR              
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                59.00      55.73  
     1) Kastel, Joe SR                  2) Hakey, Zach SO                 
     3) Hofer, Mark SR                  4) Kelso, Josh SR                 
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:57.00      56.95  
     1) Nulph, Bradley JR               2) Boie, Ben JR                   
     3) Bentler, Eric SR                4) Hassemer, Sean JR              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   45.80      47.94   10   
     1) France, Bryce JR                2) Nichols, Bryce JR              
     3) Spaeth, Luke JR                 4) Thompson, Braxton SR           
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                               48.20      49.37    8   
     1) Swoboda, Eli SO                 2) Knowlton, Grayson SR           
     3) Moulton, Jordan SR              4) Smiskey, Jakeb SO              
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                45.90      49.80    6   
     1) Kostka, Bret FR                 2) Nelson, Levi JR                
     3) Sromek, Kyle SR                 4) Draeger, Jordan SR             
  4 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                            49.00      52.19    5   
     1) Cappadora, Dominick SR          2) Selk, Thomas SO                
     3) Hand, Hunter SO                 4) King, Alex FR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                          1:41.00    1:44.90   10   
     1) Bixby, Andrew JR                2) Grottke, Eric SR               
     3) Hand, Hunter SO                 4) Rueth, Karter SO               
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:45.04    8   
     1) Martinson, Kane SR              2) Zastrow, Wyatt FR              
     3) Wilkes, Salem SR                4) Raether, Dillan SR             
  3 Fall Creek  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:46.03    6   
     1) Williams, Hamilton FR           2) White, Ethan FR                
     3) Burnside, Kyle JR               4) Moore, Chris FR                
  4 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         1:47.00    1:47.57    5   
     1) Reinders, Gerrit SR             2) Jeanselme, Nathanael SR        
     3) Jeanselme, Seth SR              4) Kleven, Josiah JR              
  5 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              1:53.00    1:51.49    4   
     1) Porter, James SR                2) Porter, Josh SO                
     3) Schmidt, Raymond SR             4) Kelso, Josh SR                 
  6 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:44.00    1:58.14    3   
     1) Tozer, Jalen SR                 2) Walter, Kenny FR               
     3) Larson, Jonathan FR             4) Huynh, Jerry SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                          3:41.00    3:46.24   10   
     1) Anason, Joe SO                  2) Barth, Mason SR                
     3) Bryan, Isaac SR                 4) Kranz, Ethan SO                
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:40.00    3:47.73    8   
     1) VanDyke, Dan SO                 2) Bleskachek, Charlie SO         
     3) Bohaty, JD FR                   4) Huffcutt, Joey JR              
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              3:50.00    3:48.54    6   
     1) Kostka, Bret FR                 2) Shuttleworth, Tristan JR       
     3) Sromek, Kyle SR                 4) Nelson, Levi JR                
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 3:49.00    3:50.05    5   
     1) Raether, Dillan SR              2) Kuechenmeister, Christian SR   
     3) Wilkes, Salem SR                4) McKnight, Jordan SO            
  5 Chippewa Valley Runn  'A'                         4:10.00    4:37.92    4   
     1) Reinders, Harlan SO             2) Aberle, Sam FR                 
     3) Higgins, Isaiah SR              4) Jeanselme, Nathanael SR        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             9:00.00    9:12.09   10   
     1) Tozer, Peyton JR                2) Bleskachek, Charlie SO         
     3) Craker, Sean SO                 4) Huffcutt, Joey JR              
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 9:50.00    9:36.39    8   
     1) Vircks, Brice JR                2) Blanchette, Charles SR         
     3) Burlingame, Derek JR            4) Wilkes, Salem SR               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              9:45.00    9:40.98    6   
     1) Shuttleworth, Tristan JR        2) Haas, Ben SR                   
     3) Porter, Josh SO                 4) Kastel, Joe SR                 
  4 Neillsville/Granton  'A'                         11:30.00   10:36.28    5   
     1) Costillo, Efer FR               2) Wegner, Brady SR               
     3) Grottke, Eric SR                4) Tessman, Jeremy SO             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sromek, Kyle              SR Osseo-Fairch         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Bohaty, Isaac             JR McDonell Cen         6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Martinson, Kane           SR Stanley-Boyd         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville/         6-00.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hand, Hunter              SO Neillsville/         5-04.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Hunt, Anthony             SO Thorp                5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Williams, Hamilton        FR Fall Creek           5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 France, Bryce             JR Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 France, Bryce             JR Stanley-Boyd        13-03.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville/        10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Rueth, Karter             SO Neillsville/        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Martinson, Kane           SR Stanley-Boyd        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Williams, Hamilton        FR Fall Creek           8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Friemoth, Matt            JR Neillsville/         7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 McDermond, Dalton         SO Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Braxton         SR Stanley-Boyd        19-11.00   19-03.00   10   
  2 Kleven, Josiah            JR Chippewa Val        19-08.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville/        19-02.00   18-09.00    6   
  4 Knowlton, Grayson         SR McDonell Cen        19-04.00   18-00.00    5   
  5 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville/        19-02.00   17-06.00    4   
  6 Spaeth, Luke              JR Stanley-Boyd        17-10.00   16-09.00    3   
  7 Bohaty, JD                FR McDonell Cen        17-02.00   16-02.00    2   
  8 Noah, Kyle                SO Thorp               18-00.00   15-11.00    1   
  9 Moulton, Jordan           SR McDonell Cen        18-00.00   15-06.00  
 10 Hunt, Anthony             SO Thorp               17-00.00   14-11.00  
 11 Jeanselme, Nathanael      SR Chippewa Val        14-03.00   14-09.00  
 12 Raether, Riley            FR Thorp               16-05.00   14-07.00  
 13 Aberle, Sam               FR Chippewa Val        15-02.00   13-10.00  
 14 Porter, James             SR Osseo-Fairch        14-07.00   13-06.00  
 15 Shellenbarger, Spencer    SO Fall Creek          16-04.00   12-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffcutt, Joey            JR McDonell Cen        39-10.00   38-06.75   10   
  2 Knowlton, Grayson         SR McDonell Cen        38-04.00   38-00.50    8   
  3 Martinson, Kane           SR Stanley-Boyd        37-07.00   36-05.50    6   
  4 Nichols, Bryce            JR Stanley-Boyd        38-06.00   36-01.00    5   
  5 Bohaty, JD                FR McDonell Cen        35-08.00   34-08.25    4   
  6 King, Alex                FR Neillsville/        35-00.00   34-02.25    3   
  7 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville/        35-00.00   32-08.50    2   
  8 Porter, Josh              SO Osseo-Fairch        31-09.00   30-08.75    1   
  9 Porter, James             SR Osseo-Fairch        29-09.00   29-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gurklis, Devin            JR Thorp               27-00.00   36-07.75   10   
  2 Bentler, Eric             SR Stanley-Boyd        36-06.00   35-02.50    8   
  3 Reinders, Gerrit          SR Chippewa Val        33-00.00   34-01.00    6   
  4 Steffens, Cory            SO Neillsville/        34-00.00   33-08.50    5   
  5 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville/        36-00.00   33-03.50    4   
  6 Hassemer, Sean            JR Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   33-00.00    3   
  7 Schemenauer, Jacob        JR McDonell Cen        30-00.00   32-09.50    2   
  8 Hakey, Zach               SO Osseo-Fairch        30-09.00   32-01.00    1   
  9 Higgins, Isaiah           SR Chippewa Val        32-02.00   31-00.00  
 10 Jeanselme, Seth           SR Chippewa Val        30-00.00   30-07.50  
 11 Weimert, Noah             SO McDonell Cen        33-00.00   30-06.50  
 12 Anderson, Kyle            JR Thorp               27-00.00   29-05.50  
 13 Dietrich, Dakota          JR Thorp               27-00.00   23-08.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Eric                SR McDonell Cen          150-04     130-07   10   
  2 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville/          105-00     103-05    8   
  3 Gurklis, Devin            JR Thorp                  75-00      99-05    6   
  4 Zschernitz, Tanner        FR Neillsville/           98-00      91-04    5   
  5 Weimert, Noah             SO McDonell Cen           90-00      88-03    4   
  6 Johnson, Nick             SR Fall Creek             87-03      84-00    3   
  7 Schemenauer, Jacob        JR McDonell Cen           75-05      83-11    2   
  8 Hakey, Zach               SO Osseo-Fairch           83-07      79-03    1   
  9 Anderson, Kyle            JR Thorp                  75-00      78-02  
 10 Nulph, Bradley            JR Stanley-Boyd           77-00      74-07  
 11 Boie, Ben                 JR Stanley-Boyd           83-00      73-03  
 12 Dietrich, Dakota          JR Thorp                  75-00      60-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neillsville/Granton        205        2) Stanley-Boyd              116   
    3) McDonell Central           110.50     4) Osseo-Fairchild            89.50
    5) Fall Creek                  75        6) Thorp                      31   
    7) Chippewa Valley Runn        24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonell Central           168        2) Neillsville/Granton       167.50
    3) Stanley-Boyd               164        4) Osseo-Fairchild            60   
    5) Fall Creek                  45        6) Thorp                      31.50
    7) Chippewa Valley Runn        27