Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 12:03 AM
                          Amery MS Invite - 5/4/2017                           
                               Amery High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tarhia                St Croix Central         14.03   4  10   
  2 Rassbach, Bella              Glenwood City            14.06   5   8   
  3 Werle, Alexis                Amery                    14.13   3   6   
  4 Novak, Megan                 Amery                    14.39   2   5   
  5 Mull, Satin                  Somerset                 14.56   2   4   
  6 Benson, Grace                St Croix Central         14.58   2   3   
  7 Waalen, Mariah               Amery                    14.82   3   2   
  8 Patten, Ashley               New Richmond             14.83   3   1   
  9 Branum, Arial                Osceola                  14.85   5 
 10 Finholt, Hannah              St Croix Central         14.87   4 
 11 Holden, Ella                 Boyceville               14.90   3 
 12 Leiskau, Mathea              Osceola                  14.93   5 
 13 Atkins, Jade                 Somerset                 15.00   2 
 14 Keller, Abby                 Clear Lake               15.06   5 
 15 Oehlke, Maddie               Glenwood City            15.13   5 
 16 Trunkel, Emily               Ellsworth                15.13   4 
 17 Petersen, Molly              Clear Lake               15.15   5 
 18 Stark, Larissa               Spring Valley            15.18   1 
 19 Nutt, Alison                 Baldwin-Woodvill         15.19   4 
 20 Skramstad, Abigail           Somerset                 15.19   4 
 21 Bygd, Libby                  Boyceville               15.50   3 
 22 Johnson, Isabel              New Richmond             15.53   1 
 23 Barber, Rejinna              Frederic                 15.54   5 
 24 Schultz, Shelby              Ellsworth                15.80   3 
 25 Jensen, Maddy                Baldwin-Woodvill         16.11   3 
 26 Feldt, Morgan                Osceola                  16.11   5 
 27 Goodell, Jenna               Boyceville               16.29   3 
 28 Miller, Josephine            Ellsworth                16.49   2 
 29 Emmert, Roza                 Baldwin-Woodvill         16.64   1 
 30 Hager, Jalissa               Glenwood City            16.71   4 
 31 Wilson, Kailey               Frederic                 16.86   2 
 32 Connoly, Angela              Frederic                 21.23   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zinck, Addison               New Richmond             29.39   1  10   
  2 Peterson, Kaitlyn            Ellsworth                29.93   3   8   
  3 Werle, Alexis                Amery                    30.10   3   6   
  4 Giese, Brianna               Ellsworth                30.31   2   5   
  5 Waalen, Mariah               Amery                    30.42   3   4   
  6 Olien, Chloe                 New Richmond             30.43   4   3   
  7 Larkowski, Emma              Somerset                 30.69   4   2   
  8 Dayton, Kristin              Glenwood City            31.48   4   1   
  9 Bradway, Kaili               Osceola                  31.72   4 
 10 Skramstad, Abigail           Somerset                 31.82   4 
 11 Stark, Larissa               Spring Valley            32.37   2 
 12 Gillespie, Ellie             Osceola                  32.62   3 
 13 Borst, Trinity               Ellsworth                32.78   1 
 14 Kurr, Cadence                Boyceville               32.99   3 
 15 Olson, Harper                Boyceville               33.04   3 
 16 Keller, Abby                 Clear Lake               33.16   4 
 17 Achterhof, Kaitlin           Baldwin-Woodvill         33.27   3 
 18 Mitchell, Brooke             Somerset                 33.64   4 
 19 Davis, Tarhia                St Croix Central         33.64   2 
 20 Bergstrom, Kaley             Frederic                 34.21   1 
 21 Albrightson, Brooke          Baldwin-Woodvill         34.82   1 
 22 Boesl, Jensine               Boyceville               35.45   1 
 23 White, Evelyn                New Richmond             36.01   2 
 24 Ness, Kiana                  Osceola                  36.52   4 
 25 Olson, Maddy                 Spring Valley            36.68   2 
 26 Borchardt, Emma              Baldwin-Woodvill         36.85   1 
 27 Hilde, Carter                Frederic                 38.32   2 
 28 Schmidt, Hailey              Glenwood City            47.20   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ella             Amery                  1:05.58   2  10   
  2 Bradway, Kaili               Osceola                1:07.61   3   8   
  3 Turbeville, Emma             New Richmond           1:09.71   1   6   
  4 Radkey-Earney, Autumn        Ellsworth              1:09.84   1   5   
  5 Mallon, Emily                Ellsworth              1:10.10   2   4   
  6 Strong, Kinzie               Glenwood City          1:11.08   3   3   
  7 Lambert, Grace               Somerset               1:12.83   2   2   
  8 Burns, Marie                 New Richmond           1:14.31   2   1   
  9 Schommer, Emma               Baldwin-Woodvill       1:15.46   1 
 10 Wildner, Jessica             Spring Valley          1:16.46   1 
 11 Moede, Gabby                 Glenwood City          1:16.69   3 
 12 Ortner, Jasmine              Spring Valley          1:17.76   1 
 13 Anderson, Jenna              Somerset               1:18.03   2 
 14 Wheeldon, Shiloh             Boyceville             1:18.28   1 
 15 Johnson, Kyra                Ellsworth              1:18.99   3 
 16 Lagerstrom, Mya              Boyceville             1:19.46   2 
 17 Monicken, Gabby              Baldwin-Woodvill       1:22.21   1 
 18 Boesl, Jensine               Boyceville             1:23.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kling, Barb                  New Richmond           2:35.48   10   
  2 Ellefson, Lauren             Osceola                2:35.81    8   
  3 Carlson, Sydney              St Croix Central       2:47.78    6   
  4 Wannemacher, Lexi            Glenwood City          2:50.05    5   
  5 Kizer, Mya                   St Croix Central       2:50.45    4   
  6 Groh, Cecelia                Ellsworth              2:56.92    3   
  7 McVitty, Emma                New Richmond           2:59.75    2   
  8 Zwiefel, Anahle              St Croix Central       3:03.38    1   
  9 Pazdernik, Allison           Ellsworth              3:04.78  
 10 Ortner, Jasmine              Spring Valley          3:04.96  
 11 Jordt, Anna                  Baldwin-Woodvill       3:05.07  
 12 Bottolfson, Hannah           Amery                  3:05.36  
 13 Schultz, Shelby              Ellsworth              3:05.70  
 14 Schroeder, Katherine         Somerset               3:05.97  
 15 Eliason, Myah                Glenwood City          3:08.49  
 16 Bauman, Annika               Glenwood City          3:13.30  
 17 Collins, Mahala              New Richmond           3:21.73  
 18 Casey, Annamarie             Spring Valley          3:24.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Lauren             Osceola                6:00.22   10   
  2 Carlson, Kaitlyn             St Croix Central       6:13.62    8   
  3 Fogelberg, Alli              Osceola                6:35.91    6   
  4 Osero, Megan                 Amery                  6:56.16    5   
  5 Vogel, Sophie                Ellsworth              7:13.92    4   
  6 Schultz, Jolene              Ellsworth              7:15.00    3   
  7 Bauman, Annika               Glenwood City          7:26.48    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallin, Allyson              Osceola                  16.70   4  10   
  2 Granica, Drew                Amery                    17.00   2   8   
  3 Ficociello, Alayna           New Richmond             17.17   2   6   
  4 Montreal, Abbie              New Richmond             17.19   3   5   
  5 Engelking, Alexis            Amery                    17.23   1   4   
  6 Wannemacher, Lexi            Glenwood City            17.35   4   3   
  7 Wildner, Jessica             Spring Valley            17.45   2   2   
  8 Jordt, Anna                  Baldwin-Woodvill         17.52   3   1   
  9 Lambert, Grace               Somerset                 17.53   2 
 10 Saftner, Rachel              Clear Lake               17.59   4 
 11 Luckwaldt, Bekah             Baldwin-Woodvill         17.80   2 
 12 Ellefson, Kayci              St Croix Central         18.03   2 
 13 Langer, Gabrielle            New Richmond             18.03   1 
 14 Bosley, Sydney               Amery                    18.17   4 
 15 Miller, Josephine            Ellsworth                18.58   2 
 16 Kersten, Chrissa             Boyceville               18.65   2 
 17 Mendez, Yasmin               Glenwood City            18.85   4 
 18 Doherty, Madison             Ellsworth                19.19   3 
 19 Mitchell, Brooke             Somerset                 19.45   3 
 20 Bygd, Libby                  Boyceville               20.47   3 
 21 Monicken, Gabby              Baldwin-Woodvill         21.79   4 
 22 Casey, Annamarie             Spring Valley            24.41   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                          56.44   2  10   
     1) Leiskau, Mathea                 2) Bradway, Kaili                 
     3) Feske, Shaylee                  4) Branum, Arial                  
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                     57.30   2   8   
     1) Olien, Chloe                    2) Langer, Gabrielle              
     3) Patten, Ashley                  4) Zinck, Addison                 
  3 Glenwood City  'A'                                    58.44   2   6   
     1) Strong, Kinzie                  2) Oehlke, Maddie                 
     3) Moede, Gabby                    4) Rassbach, Bella                
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                        58.55   2   5   
     1) Giese, Brianna                  2) Elsen, Whitney                 
     3) Miller, Josephine               4) Peterson, Kaitlyn              
  5 St. Croix Central  'A'                                59.22   1   4   
     1) Carlson, Sydney                 2) Mueller, Bridget               
     3) Kizer, Mya                      4) Berg, Madison                  
  6 Somerset  'A'                                         59.45   1   3   
     1) Atkins, Jade                    2) Mitchell, Brooke               
     3) Lambert, Grace                  4) Mull, Satin                    
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                59.64   2   2   
     1) Smetana, Morgan                 2) Nutt, Alison                   
     3) Groskreutz, Kate                4) Luckwaldt, Bekah               
  8 Amery  'A'                                          1:00.25   2   1   
     1) Van Someren, Hannah             2) Bosley, Sydney                 
     3) Ganje, Anna                     4) Hendrickson, Jenna             
  9 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:01.22   1 
     1) Bygd, Libby                     2) Kurr, Cadence                  
     3) Goodell, Jenna                  4) Olson, Harper                  
 10 Clear Lake  'A'                                     1:01.37   2 
     1) Saftner, Rachel                 2) McIntire, Julia                
     3) Petersen, Molly                 4) Keller, Abby                   
 11 Frederic  'A'                                       1:06.93   2 
     1) Neely, Trista                   2) LeMieux, Mariah                
     3) Hailiburton-Larson, Celest      4) Barber, Rejinna                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          1:59.38   2  10   
     1) Waalen, Mariah                  2) Werle, Alexis                  
     3) Williamson, Ella                4) Granica, Drew                  
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:02.44   1   8   
     1) Giese, Brianna                  2) Mallon, Emily                  
     3) Hamilton, Breann                4) Peterson, Kaitlyn              
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                   2:04.86   1   6   
     1) Ficociello, Alayna              2) Turbeville, Emma               
     3) Weinke, Kailyn                  4) Montreal, Abbie                
  4 Glenwood City  'A'                                  2:10.25   2   5   
     1) Eliason, Myah                   2) Stauffer, Esther               
     3) Bauman, Annika                  4) Dayton, Kristin                
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              2:11.29   1   4   
     1) Schommer, Emma                  2) Achterhof, Kaitlin             
     3) Butler, Tori                    4) Johnson, Sammie                
  6 Boyceville  'A'                                     2:11.30   2   3   
     1) Holden, Ella                    2) Goodell, Jenna                 
     3) Kersten, Chrissa                4) Wheeldon, Shiloh               
  7 Osceola  'A'                                        2:18.28   2   2   
     1) Fogelberg, Claire               2) Fogelberg, Alli                
     3) Rondeau, Jenna                  4) Sandberg, Neleah               
  8 Frederic  'A'                                       2:34.70   2   1   
     1) Neely, Trista                   2) Hilde, Carter                  
     3) Hailiburton-Larson, Celest      4) Bergstrom, Kaley               
 -- Somerset  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Larkowski, Emma                 2) Anderson, Jenna                
     3) Schroeder, Katherine            4) Skramstad, Abigail             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth  'A'                                     12:14.43   10   
     1) Vogel, Sophie                   2) Groh, Cecelia                  
     3) Mallon, Emily                   4) Radkey-Earney, Autumn          
  2 Amery  'A'                                         12:41.14    8   
     1) Bottolfson, Hannah              2) Osero, Megan                   
     3) Benware, Reese                  4) Whitley, Sophia                
  3 Boyceville  'A'                                    12:42.21    6   
     1) Lagerstrom, Mya                 2) Boesl, Jensine                 
     3) Wilson, Jocelyn                 4) Gruenhagen, Emma               
 
Girls High Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ella             Amery                  4-10.00   10   
  2 Mallin, Allyson              Osceola               J4-10.00    8   
  3 Zinck, Addison               New Richmond           4-06.00    6   
  4 Miller, Josephine            Ellsworth              4-04.00    4.50
  4 Berg, Madison                St Croix Central       4-04.00    4.50
  6 Kersten, Chrissa             Boyceville             4-02.00    2   
  6 Kling, Barb                  New Richmond           4-02.00    2   
  6 Langer, Gabrielle            New Richmond           4-02.00    2   
  9 Waalen, Mariah               Amery                  4-00.00  
  9 Groskreutz, Kate             Baldwin-Woodvill       4-00.00  
  9 Eliason, Myah                Glenwood City          4-00.00  
  9 Heinn, Madilyn               Amery                  4-00.00  
  9 Olson, Harper                Boyceville             4-00.00  
 14 Wilson, Kailey               Frederic               3-10.00  
 14 McIntire, Julia              Clear Lake             3-10.00  
 14 Mallon, Emily                Ellsworth              3-10.00  
 14 Moede, Gabby                 Glenwood City          3-10.00  
 14 Jordt, Anna                  Baldwin-Woodvill       3-10.00  
 14 Butler, Tori                 Baldwin-Woodvill       3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallin, Allyson              Osceola                7-09.00   10   
  2 Williamson, Ella             Amery                  6-06.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Jadyn              Ellsworth              5-06.00    5.50
  3 Werle, Alexis                Amery                  5-06.00    5.50
  5 Schultz, Shelby              Ellsworth              5-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rassbach, Bella              Glenwood City         15-07.00   10   
  2 Granica, Drew                Amery                 14-10.00    8   
  3 Petersen, Molly              Clear Lake            13-09.00    6   
  4 Novak, Megan                 Amery                 13-07.00    5   
  5 Feske, Shaylee               Osceola               13-05.00    3.50
  5 Weinke, Kailyn               New Richmond          13-05.00    3.50
  7 Ganje, Anna                  Amery                 13-02.00    2   
  8 Nutt, Alison                 Baldwin-Woodvill      12-11.00    1   
  9 Berg, Madison                St Croix Central      12-08.00  
  9 Trunkel, Emily               Ellsworth             12-08.00  
 11 Holden, Ella                 Boyceville            12-07.00  
 11 Oehlke, Maddie               Glenwood City         12-07.00  
 13 Montreal, Abbie              New Richmond          12-06.00  
 14 Dayton, Kristin              Glenwood City         12-05.00  
 15 Nygren, Clarissa             Osceola               12-02.00  
 15 Krumm, Avery                 New Richmond          12-02.00  
 17 Kersten, Chrissa             Boyceville            12-01.50  
 18 Smetana, Morgan              Baldwin-Woodvill      12-01.00  
 19 Lambert, Grace               Somerset              11-07.00  
 20 Wright, Jordan               Osceola               11-05.00  
 21 Barber, Rejinna              Frederic              11-04.00  
 21 Wildner, Jessica             Spring Valley         11-04.00  
 21 Thurmes, Nadia               Ellsworth             11-04.00  
 24 Lagerstrom, Mya              Boyceville            11-03.00  
 25 Straub, Ruby                 Ellsworth             10-07.00  
 26 Schroeder, Katherine         Somerset              10-05.00  
 27 Davis, Tarhia                St Croix Central      10-04.00  
 28 McIntire, Julia              Clear Lake            10-02.00  
 29 Albrightson, Brooke          Baldwin-Woodvill      10-00.00  
 30 Zwiefel, Anahle              St Croix Central       9-06.00  
 31 Hailiburton-Larson, Cele     Frederic               8-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radkey-Earney, Autumn        Ellsworth             36-09.00   10   
  2 Hendrickson, Jenna           Amery                 36-06.50    8   
  3 Larson, Katie                St Croix Central      34-06.50    6   
  4 Mendez, Yasmin               Glenwood City         33-02.50    5   
  5 Saftner, Rachel              Clear Lake            32-06.50    4   
  6 Branum, Arial                Osceola               31-08.00    3   
  7 Ficociello, Alayna           New Richmond          30-04.50    2   
  8 Ganje, Anna                  Amery                 28-00.00    1   
  9 Phillips, Mya                New Richmond          27-03.00  
 10 Stark, Larissa               Spring Valley         27-01.00  
 11 Wheeldon, Shiloh             Boyceville            27-00.00  
 12 Strong, Kinzie               Glenwood City         26-09.00  
 13 Elmer, Hannah                Amery                 26-01.00  
 14 Jensen, Maddy                Baldwin-Woodvill      25-09.00  
 15 Mitchell, Brooke             Somerset              25-08.00  
 16 Johnson, Sammie              Baldwin-Woodvill      25-07.00  
 17 Galvan, Alex                 New Richmond          25-06.50  
 18 Bygd, Libby                  Boyceville            25-06.00  
 19 Dueholm, Sabrina             Frederic              25-05.00  
 20 Goodell, Jenna               Boyceville            24-08.00  
 21 Schmidt, Hailey              Glenwood City         24-04.00  
 22 Atkins, Jade                 Somerset              24-01.00  
 23 Gostovich, Katie             St Croix Central      24-00.00  
 24 Feldt, Morgan                Osceola               23-06.00  
 25 Adekunmisi, Kora             Ellsworth             23-03.00  
 26 Drake, Mea                   Ellsworth             22-05.00  
 27 Emmert, Roza                 Baldwin-Woodvill      18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendez, Yasmin               Glenwood City            77-07   10   
  2 Hendrickson, Jenna           Amery                    76-09    8   
  3 Leiskau, Mathea              Osceola                  72-06    6   
  4 Larson, Katie                St Croix Central         67-10    5   
  5 Wannemacher, Lexi            Glenwood City            63-11    4   
  6 Dueholm, Sabrina             Frederic                 61-03    3   
  7 Nerby, Abby                  New Richmond             56-07    2   
  8 Jensen, Maddy                Baldwin-Woodvill         56-06    1   
  9 Adekunmisi, Kora             Ellsworth                55-07  
 10 Elmer, Hannah                Amery                    54-05  
 11 Hager, Jalissa               Glenwood City            53-08  
 12 Olson, Harper                Boyceville               53-07  
 13 Gostovich, Katie             St Croix Central         49-11  
 14 Haefner, Reese               New Richmond             48-09  
 15 Borchardt, Emma              Baldwin-Woodvill         45-01  
 16 Curtis, Lucy                 Amery                    44-06  
 17 Kurr, Cadence                Boyceville               44-01  
 18 Schroeder, Katherine         Somerset                 42-11  
 19 Cole, Lydia                  Ellsworth                40-03  
 20 Olson, Maddy                 Spring Valley            39-01  
 21 Schommer, Emma               Baldwin-Woodvill         36-08  
 22 Bergstrom, Kaley             Frederic                 34-02  
 23 Johnson, Isabel              New Richmond             32-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Dyllan               New Richmond             14.04   1  10   
  2 Bau, Maggie                  New Richmond             14.05   3   8   
  3 Coach, Brinley               St Croix Central         14.39   3   6   
  4 Hanson, Brianna              Baldwin-Woodvill         14.49   2   5   
  5 Unruh, Sydney                New Richmond             14.50   3   4   
  6 Rosen, Liz                   Clear Lake               14.64   5   3   
  7 Heinn, Madilyn               Amery                    14.67   2   2   
  8 Dodge, Olivia                Osceola                  14.88   5   1   
  9 Peterson, Samantha           Glenwood City            14.94   5 
 10 Schwartz, Brenna             Glenwood City            15.03   5 
 11 Maurer, Brianna              Ellsworth                15.03   4 
 12 Olson, Rachel                Osceola                  15.04   5 
 13 Trotter, Michaela            St Croix Central         15.22   2 
 14 Mork, Dez                    Amery                    15.38   4 
 15 See, Alexis                  Osceola                  15.39   5 
 16 Margelofsky, Morgan          Baldwin-Woodvill         15.43   4 
 17 Olson, Taylor                Clear Lake               15.56   1 
 18 Chladek, Marisa              St Croix Central         15.76   4 
 19 Peabody, Paige               Spring Valley            16.08   4 
 20 Crotty, Emma                 Somerset                 16.09   4 
 21 Curtis, Lucy                 Amery                    16.19   5 
 22 Lagerstrom, Natasha          Glenwood City            16.24   5 
 23 Brock, Maddy                 Baldwin-Woodvill         16.81   3 
 24 Buhr, Amelia                 Clear Lake               17.02   3 
 25 Chich, Emma                  Boyceville               17.22   4 
 26 Reisimer, Cambrie            Boyceville               17.33   2 
 27 Lundstrom, Ann               Ellsworth                17.35   1 
 28 Webb, Joy                    Spring Valley            17.61   3 
 29 Prudlow, Lizzie              Spring Valley            20.26   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bland, Torrie                St Croix Central         30.25   2  10   
  2 Bartels, Sidney              Ellsworth                30.42   1   8   
  3 Maurer, Brianna              Ellsworth                30.87   1   6   
  4 Klatt, Brooke                Baldwin-Woodvill         31.25   1   5   
  5 Baillargeon, Hope            Somerset                 31.30   3   4   
  6 Collins, Tori                Amery                    31.38   3   3   
  7 Vanasse, Pebbles             Somerset                 31.50   3   2   
  8 Webb, Rachel                 Somerset                 31.56   4   1   
  9 Moulton, Madison             Amery                    32.44   2 
 10 Colombo, Evie                New Richmond             32.68   3 
 11 Grebowski, Emma              St Croix Central         32.71   2 
 12 Lowney, Hope                 Osceola                  32.77   4 
 13 Burgess, Sydney              St Croix Central         32.90   4 
 14 Griffey, Caeley              New Richmond             33.60   2 
 15 Booth, Maddie                Glenwood City            33.80   4 
 16 Martin, Ella                 Spring Valley            33.93   1 
 17 Ninneman, Lilly              Spring Valley            34.10   3 
 18 Hansen, Meredith             Ellsworth                34.26   1 
 19 Lagerstrom, Natasha          Glenwood City            34.42   4 
 20 Albrightson, Allison         Baldwin-Woodvill         35.03   3 
 21 Fulton, Mara                 Amery                    35.10   2 
 22 Campbell, Olivia             Baldwin-Woodvill         35.50   3 
 23 Hanestad, Hailey             Boyceville               35.53   1 
 24 Peterson-Lundmark, Chloe     Osceola                  35.76   4 
 25 Porter, Karly                New Richmond             35.81   2 
 26 Buhr, Amelia                 Clear Lake               36.28   2 
 27 Paulson, Summer              Spring Valley            36.67   3 
 28 DeSmith, Aria                Glenwood City            36.95   4 
 29 Fehlen, Emma                 Osceola                  37.34   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larse, Megan                 Somerset               1:05.88   3  10   
  2 Kreibich, Drew               Somerset               1:10.89   4   8   
  3 Leccia, Mykenzie             Somerset               1:11.31   2   6   
  4 Gruenhagen, Emma             Boyceville             1:12.41   3   5   
  5 Gilbertson, Shayla           Ellsworth              1:14.72   2   4   
  6 Rasmusson, Bella             Baldwin-Woodvill       1:14.92   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Mallory             Osceola                1:15.56   4   2   
  8 Mork, Dez                    Amery                  1:15.57   1   1   
  9 Simmons, Bella               Glenwood City          1:15.80   4 
 10 Clough, Hope                 St Croix Central       1:16.16   3 
 11 Powers, Dyllan               New Richmond           1:16.39   2 
 12 Belmont, Anise               New Richmond           1:16.80   2 
 13 Trotter, Michaela            St Croix Central       1:17.28   1 
 14 Livingston, Crystal          Amery                  1:18.69   2 
 15 Gould, Ella                  Amery                  1:18.88   1 
 16 Booth, Maddie                Glenwood City          1:18.95   3 
 17 Measner, Grace               Osceola                1:19.06   4 
 18 Tembreull, Shelby            Osceola                1:20.04   4 
 19 Hadac, Emily                 Clear Lake             1:20.99   3 
 20 Grebowski, Emma              St Croix Central       1:21.16   2 
 21 Miller, Katelynn             Baldwin-Woodvill       1:21.34   4 
 22 Kuebler, Shelby              Baldwin-Woodvill       1:21.67   3 
 23 Paulson, Summer              Spring Valley          1:22.14   2 
 24 DeSmith, Aria                Glenwood City          1:22.72   2 
 25 Lundstrom, Ann               Ellsworth              1:23.81   4 
 26 Chich, Emma                  Boyceville             1:23.86   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larse, Megan                 Somerset               2:50.07   10   
  2 Zaspel, Jaidyn               Somerset               2:50.85    8   
  3 Rogers, Willa                New Richmond           2:52.70    6   
  4 Cress, Brooke                Clear Lake             2:53.70    5   
  5 Fehlen, Jade                 Osceola                2:54.17    4   
  6 Carlson, Kaitlyn             St Croix Central       2:55.62    3   
  7 Simpson, Audrey              New Richmond           2:57.46    2   
  8 Harris, Kayla                New Richmond           2:57.57    1   
  9 Peabody, Paige               Spring Valley          2:59.33  
 10 Kremer, Lauren               Osceola                3:04.96  
 11 Schmidt, Ashley              St Croix Central       3:12.44  
 12 Dicks, Nicohl                Boyceville             3:15.79  
 13 Elwood, Katherine            Amery                  3:16.99  
 14 Brooks, Isabelle             Baldwin-Woodvill       3:28.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Willa                New Richmond           6:11.09   10   
  2 Harris, Kayla                New Richmond           6:16.11    8   
  3 Zaspel, Jaidyn               Somerset               6:21.03    6   
  4 Simmons, Bella               Glenwood City          6:23.67    5   
  5 Tolzman, Brooklyn            Clear Lake             6:28.13    4   
  6 Backlund, Chloe              Osceola                6:44.59    3   
  7 Gutting, Grace               Ellsworth              7:05.52    2   
  8 Evans, Mia                   St Croix Central       7:08.58    1   
  9 Brooks, Isabelle             Baldwin-Woodvill       7:30.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brooklyn            New Richmond              0.33   4  10   
  2 Young, Madilyn               Somerset                 17.48   2   8   
  3 Evans, Mia                   St Croix Central         17.66   2   6   
  4 Colombo, Evie                New Richmond             17.89   2   5   
  5 Collins, Tori                Amery                    18.01   3   4   
  6 Schlough, Abby               Boyceville               18.28   1   3   
  7 Rasmusson, Bella             Baldwin-Woodvill         18.41   4   2   
  8 Albrightson, Bailey          Baldwin-Woodvill         18.55   2   1   
  9 Moulton, Madison             Amery                    18.67   1 
 10 Dolezal, Cassie              New Richmond             18.71   1 
 11 Rasmussen, Hayley            Boyceville               19.04   4 
 12 Johnson, Mallory             Osceola                  19.09   4 
 13 Clough, Hope                 St Croix Central         19.75   2 
 14 Churchill, Erika             Ellsworth                19.79   4 
 15 Hanestad, Hailey             Boyceville               19.89   3 
 16 Swanepoel, Alex              Glenwood City            19.94   4 
 17 Martin, Ella                 Spring Valley            20.01   4 
 18 Ring, Roxanne                Somerset                 20.14   3 
 19 Olson, Taylor                Clear Lake               20.64   3 
 20 Cress, Brooke                Clear Lake               20.68   2 
 21 Miller, Katelynn             Baldwin-Woodvill         20.76   3 
 22 Lagerstrom, Natasha          Glenwood City            20.90   3 
 23 Gould, Ella                  Amery                    21.45   2 
 24 Lundstrom, Ann               Ellsworth                21.57   3 
 25 Ortega, Bianca               Somerset                 21.67   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay B
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                     57.41   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Brooklyn               2) Casey, Madalyn                 
     3) Powers, Dyllan                  4) Bau, Maggie                    
  2 Somerset  'A'                                         58.85   1   8   
     1) Webb, Rachel                    2) Kreibich, Drew                 
     3) Larse, Megan                    4) Baillargeon, Hope              
  3 St. Croix Central  'A'                                59.74   1   6   
     1) Coach, Brinley                  2) Larson, Katie                  
     3) Burns, Kalee                    4) Finholt, Hannah                
  4 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                59.93   2   5   
     1) Margelofsky, Morgan             2) Albrightson, Bailey            
     3) Hanson, Brianna                 4) Klatt, Brooke                  
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:00.81   1   4   
     1) Bartels, Sidney                 2) Maurer, Brianna                
     3) Lawrence, Claire                4) Gilbertson, Shayla             
  6 Amery  'A'                                          1:01.48   2   3   
     1) Livingston, Crystal             2) Benware, Reese                 
     3) Collins, Tori                   4) Moulton, Madison               
  7 Osceola  'A'                                        1:01.61   2   2   
     1) Foster, Tia                     2) Vitalis, Caitlyin              
     3) Marek, Kathryn                  4) Dodge, Olivia                  
  8 Glenwood City  'A'                                  1:02.63   2   1   
     1) Simmons, Bella                  2) Schwartz, Brenna               
     3) Peterson, Samantha              4) Swanepoel, Alex                
  9 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:04.43   2 
     1) Reisimer, Cambrie               2) Hanestad, Hailey               
     3) Schlough, Abby                  4) Dicks, Nicohl                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Somerset  'A'                                       2:06.31   10   
     1) Zaspel, Jaidyn                  2) Ortega, Bianca                 
     3) Leccia, Mykenzie                4) Webb, Rachel                   
  2 Amery  'A'                                          2:09.23    8   
     1) Engelking, Alexis               2) Heinn, Madilyn                 
     3) Whitley, Sophia                 4) Novak, Megan                   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                        2:18.46    6   
     1) Wofford, Livia                  2) Olson, Rachel                  
     3) Vitalis, Caitlyin               4) Peterson-Lundmark, Chloe       
  4 Boyceville  'A'                                     2:20.25    5   
     1) Gruenhagen, Emma                2) Chich, Emma                    
     3) Rasmussen, Hayley               4) Dicks, Nicohl                  
  5 St. Croix Central  'A'                              2:20.95    4   
     1) Roussoppoulos, Natalie          2) Grebowski, Emma                
     3) Schmidt, Ashley                 4) Chladek, Marisa                
  6 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:23.56    3   
     1) Hansen, Meredith                2) Hardy, Madalyn                 
     3) Langer, Payton                  4) Lundstrom, Ann                 
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              2:23.80    2   
     1) Brock, Maddy                    2) Campbell, Olivia               
     3) Kuebler, Shelby                 4) Albrightson, Allison           
 -- New Richmond  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Dolezal, Cassie                 2) Dunlap, Olivia                 
     3) Colombo, Evie                   4) Bau, Maggie                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear Lake  'A'                                    12:18.68   10   
     1) Cress, Brooke                   2) Hadac, Emily                   
     3) Rosen, Liz                      4) Tolzman, Brooklyn              
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                     13:01.62    8   
     1) Churchill, Erika                2) Gutting, Grace                 
     3) Langer, Payton                  4) Gilbertson, Shayla             
 
Girls High Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Samantha           Glenwood City          4-04.00   10   
  2 Benware, Reese               Amery                 J4-04.00    8   
  3 Webb, Rachel                 Somerset               4-02.00    5   
  3 Bartels, Sidney              Ellsworth              4-02.00    5   
  3 Tolzman, Brooklyn            Clear Lake             4-02.00    5   
  6 Johnson, Mallory             Osceola                4-00.00    2.50
  6 Rogan, Jenna                 St Croix Central       4-00.00    2.50
  8 Albrightson, Bailey          Baldwin-Woodvill       3-10.00    0.25
  8 Crotty, Emma                 Somerset               3-10.00    0.25
  8 Kreibich, Drew               Somerset               3-10.00    0.25
  8 Whipple, Amber               New Richmond           3-10.00    0.25
 
Girls Pole Vault B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitley, Sophia              Amery                  5-06.00   10   
  2 Schlough, Abby               Boyceville             5-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosen, Liz                   Clear Lake            13-05.00   10   
  2 Van Someren, Hannah          Amery                 13-00.00    8   
  3 Marek, Kathryn               Osceola               12-11.00    6   
  4 Klatt, Brooke                Baldwin-Woodvill      12-09.00    5   
  5 Dolezal, Cassie              New Richmond          12-06.00    3.50
  5 Unruh, Sydney                New Richmond          12-06.00    3.50
  7 Rogan, Jenna                 St Croix Central      12-05.00    2   
  8 Larse, Megan                 Somerset              12-04.00    1   
  9 Casey, Madalyn               New Richmond          12-03.00  
 10 Baillargeon, Hope            Somerset              11-07.00  
 11 Gilbertson, Shayla           Ellsworth             11-05.00  
 12 Schlough, Abby               Boyceville            11-02.00  
 12 Bosley, Sydney               Amery                 11-02.00  
 14 Hadac, Emily                 Clear Lake            10-11.00  
 14 Gruenhagen, Emma             Boyceville            10-11.00  
 16 Soderstrom, Paige            Somerset              10-10.00  
 17 Fulton, Mara                 Amery                 10-09.00  
 18 Foster, Tia                  Osceola               10-07.00  
 19 Swanepoel, Alex              Glenwood City         10-05.00  
 19 Booth, Maddie                Glenwood City         10-05.00  
 21 Carlson, Kaitlyn             St Croix Central      10-03.00  
 22 Margelofsky, Morgan          Baldwin-Woodvill      10-02.00  
 23 Brock, Maddy                 Baldwin-Woodvill       9-07.00  
 24 Paulson, Summer              Spring Valley          9-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Sydney              St Croix Central      27-10.00   10   
  2 Kremer, Lauren               Osceola               26-07.50    8   
  3 Bland, Torrie                St Croix Central      25-08.50    6   
  4 Lowney, Hope                 Osceola               25-00.50    5   
  5 Ring, Roxanne                Somerset              24-05.00    4   
  6 Pelzel, Sara                 Spring Valley         23-05.00    3   
  7 Hanestad, Hailey             Boyceville            22-10.00    2   
  8 Albrightson, Allison         Baldwin-Woodvill      21-06.50    1   
  9 Ninneman, Lilly              Spring Valley         21-05.00  
 10 Gould, Ella                  Amery                 21-04.50  
 11 Minder, McKenna              Ellsworth             21-00.00  
 12 Wofford, Livia               Osceola               20-09.00  
 12 Benitez, Savanah             Amery                 20-09.00  
 12 Peterson, Sydney             Amery                 20-09.00  
 15 Reisimer, Cambrie            Boyceville            19-05.00  
 16 Jungman, RaeAnn              Ellsworth             19-03.50  
 17 Knutson, Alanna              New Richmond          17-07.00  
 17 Ficociello, Mia              New Richmond          17-07.00  
 19 Campbell, Olivia             Baldwin-Woodvill      16-09.00  
 20 Knutson, Avery               New Richmond          15-02.00  
 20 Brooks, Isabelle             Baldwin-Woodvill      15-02.00  
 22 Swenby, Amy                  Boyceville            15-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 See, Alexis                  Osceola                  76-05   10   
  2 Leccia, Mykenzie             Somerset                 62-02    8   
  3 Moyeda, Meredith             Osceola                  60-03    6   
  4 Peabody, Paige               Spring Valley            57-05    5   
  5 Ficociello, Mia              New Richmond             53-10    4   
  6 Hanson, Brianna              Baldwin-Woodvill         52-11    3   
  7 Lowney, Hope                 Osceola                  46-07    2   
  8 Elwood, Katherine            Amery                    45-01    1   
  9 Miller, Katelynn             Baldwin-Woodvill         43-07  
 10 Minder, McKenna              Ellsworth                43-02  
 11 Rasmusson, Bella             Baldwin-Woodvill         40-08  
 12 Johnson, Abigail             New Richmond             39-01  
 13 Mork, Dez                    Amery                    38-08  
 14 Olson, Taylor                Clear Lake               33-08  
 15 Harrington, Peyton           New Richmond             32-00  
 16 Ninneman, Lilly              Spring Valley            31-10  
 17 Buhr, Amelia                 Clear Lake               30-09  
 18 Jungman, RaeAnn              Ellsworth                30-08  
 19 Soderstrom, Paige            Somerset                 29-03  
 20 Rasmussen, Hayley            Boyceville               28-05  
 21 Swenby, Amy                  Boyceville               22-10  
 22 Prudlow, Lizzie              Spring Valley            21-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand, Max                   Ellsworth                12.25   3  10   
  2 Jordan, Blake                Osceola                  12.53   5   8   
  3 Erickson, Jax                New Richmond             12.62   2   6   
  4 Maitrejean, Zach             Somerset                 12.64   4   5   
  5 McGregor, Eliah              New Richmond             12.66   2   4   
  6 Blechinger, Justin           Frederic                 12.84   5   3   
  7 Place, Taite                 Ellsworth                12.94   2   2   
  8 Pacl, Will                   Baldwin-Woodvill         13.01   3   1   
  9 Fischer, Collin              St Croix Central         13.11   4 
 10 Pitcher, Tate                Somerset                 13.29   3 
 11 Moioffer, Calvin             Somerset                 13.38   4 
 12 Miller, Luke                 Spring Valley            13.43   3 
 13 Steinberger, Wyatt           Clear Lake               13.61   5 
 14 Hallquist, Brandyn           Glenwood City            13.61   1 
 15 Siler, Gabe                  St Croix Central         13.62   4 
 16 Fredericks, Gavin            Frederic                 13.66   5 
 17 Xiong, Anthony               St Croix Central         13.72   3 
 18 Dicus, Logan                 Spring Valley            14.23   1 
 19 Golden, Jon                  Amery                    14.40   2 
 20 Jenderny, Hunter             Amery                    14.44   2 
 21 Coombs, Preston              Boyceville               14.44   2 
 22 Fogelberg, Casey             Osceola                  14.46   5 
 23 Neumann, Ben                 Osceola                  14.52   5 
 24 Bauer, Mike                  Spring Valley            14.66   3 
 25 Monette, Ed                  Clear Lake               15.00   5 
 26 Elmer, Ethan                 Amery                    15.10   3 
 27 Swenby, Owen                 Glenwood City            15.19   3 
 28 Wallin, Henry                Glenwood City            16.35   4 
 29 Anderson, Tanner             Boyceville               17.35   2 
 30 Schutte, Hunter              New Richmond             22.00   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boelter, Caleb               Ellsworth                26.84   4  10   
  2 Chambers, Andrew             Somerset                 26.98   3   8   
  3 Bjornstad, Tyler             Osceola                  27.34   5   6   
  4 Langeness, Caden             New Richmond             27.84   3   5   
  5 Ortiz, Melvin                Somerset                 27.98   4   4   
  6 Deppa, Carter                Spring Valley            28.00   2   3   
  7 Melvin, Caleb                Somerset                 28.27   2   2   
  8 Barcalow, Izach              St Croix Central         28.89   5   1   
  9 Steinberger, Wyatt           Clear Lake               29.25   5 
 10 Coombs, Preston              Boyceville               29.34   2 
 11 Fesenmaier, Nathan           Spring Valley            29.47   3 
 12 Lawson, Will                 Ellsworth                29.63   3 
 13 Springett, Jack              Amery                    29.78   4 
 14 Schubert, Brian              New Richmond             29.81   3 
 15 Burmood, Jack                New Richmond             29.97   4 
 16 Herink, Elliot               St Croix Central         30.62   5 
 17 Wallis, Lance                Osceola                  30.67   5 
 18 Olson, Drew                  Glenwood City            30.83   3 
 19 Schwartz, Cody               Osceola                  30.89   5 
 20 Becker, Cole                 St Croix Central         31.10   5 
 21 Drill, Bryce                 Glenwood City            31.37   4 
 22 Moede, Thomas                Glenwood City            31.56   2 
 23 Elmer, Ethan                 Amery                    33.36   1 
 24 Frank, Ricky                 Frederic                 33.37   1 
 25 Chich, Nathaniel             Boyceville               33.64   2 
 26 Ness, Caleb                  Ellsworth                33.71   3 
 27 Gouker, Bryn                 Amery                    33.93   4 
 28 Walkky, Luke                 Spring Valley            36.31   3 
 29 Benson, Hawken               Baldwin-Woodvill         38.65   2 
 30 Hanson, Dylan                Baldwin-Woodvill         41.08   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lange, Shane                 Ellsworth                57.63   2  10   
  2 Weaver, Rylen                Somerset                 59.57   2   8   
  3 Holzer, Tadan                St Croix Central         59.59   2   6   
  4 Grant, Andy                  Glenwood City          1:00.01   2   5   
  5 Lease, Brady                 New Richmond           1:02.92   3   4   
  6 Matzek, Chase                Ellsworth              1:03.79   4   3   
  7 Oswald, Thomas               Osceola                1:05.80   4   2   
  8 Margelofsky, Ty              Baldwin-Woodvill       1:05.81   3   1   
  9 Miller, Luke                 Spring Valley          1:06.40   2 
 10 Corr, Nathan                 Boyceville             1:07.56   2 
 11 Gunderson, Ryan              St Croix Central       1:08.39   3 
 12 Lee, Carson                  Baldwin-Woodvill       1:09.31   2 
 13 Drill, Bryce                 Glenwood City          1:09.87   4 
 14 Becker, Cole                 St Croix Central       1:09.99   3 
 15 Dicus, Logan                 Spring Valley          1:11.25   4 
 16 Vincent, Austin              New Richmond           1:11.54   1 
 17 McAbee, Grady                Baldwin-Woodvill       1:12.49   3 
 18 Olson, Tanner                Amery                  1:12.85   3 
 19 Pearson, John                Clear Lake             1:13.62   3 
 20 Williams, Alex               Osceola                1:14.61   4 
 21 Knops, Joe                   Clear Lake             1:15.24   4 
 22 Boucher, Alex                New Richmond           1:17.92   1 
 23 Ritterpusch, Sean            Clear Lake             1:19.09   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holder, Cougar               St Croix Central       2:23.11   10   
  2 Weiss, Sully                 New Richmond           2:23.83    8   
  3 Heinbach, Kolten             Osceola                2:24.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Roy                 Ellsworth              2:25.26    5   
  5 Peterson, Carson             Somerset               2:25.45    4   
  6 Matzek, Braden               Ellsworth              2:28.76    3   
  7 Pettit, Jackson              St Croix Central       2:29.63    2   
  8 Eggen, Jakob                 St Croix Central       2:32.32    1   
  9 Eggert, Will                 Glenwood City          2:37.39  
 10 Lahti, Oscar                 Frederic               2:39.37  
 11 Harris, Tyler                New Richmond           2:42.19  
 12 Forsberg, Eric               Somerset               2:42.23  
 13 Burr, Pierce                 Spring Valley          2:44.22  
 14 Hopkins, Logan               Frederic               2:44.74  
 15 Burmood, Jack                New Richmond           2:45.62  
 16 Stans, Nolan                 Spring Valley          2:45.63  
 17 Anderson, Mason              Ellsworth              2:47.93  
 18 Bemis, Ridley                Somerset               2:48.84  
 19 Chich, Sam                   Boyceville             2:54.06  
 20 Thomas, Brayden              Osceola                3:08.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holder, Cougar               St Croix Central       5:14.79   10   
  2 Heinbach, Kolten             Osceola                5:16.30    8   
  3 Lease, Brady                 New Richmond           5:18.66    6   
  4 Maitrejean, Zach             Somerset               5:19.78    5   
  5 Roberts, Roy                 Ellsworth              5:20.98    4   
  6 Campbell, Mason              Osceola                5:39.90    3   
  7 Corr, Nathan                 Boyceville             5:41.01    2   
  8 Wilmont, Colton              Osceola                5:41.71    1   
  9 Harris, Tyler                New Richmond           5:44.79  
 10 Hopkins, Logan               Frederic               5:46.87  
 11 Loenser, Adam                Clear Lake             5:47.34  
 12 Bergner, Leo                 Ellsworth              5:48.70  
 13 Standaert, Kaiden            Boyceville             5:56.28  
 14 Sauers, Ryan                 Somerset               6:05.00  
 15 Sauers, Ryley                Somerset               6:05.31  
 16 Pearson, John                Clear Lake             6:12.73  
 17 Schutte, James               New Richmond           6:37.74  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holzer, Tadan                St Croix Central         15.35   2  10   
  2 Lange, Shane                 Ellsworth                15.51   2   8   
  3 Madison, Tristen             Amery                    15.54   4   6   
  4 Sanders, Jacob               St Croix Central         15.55   1   5   
  5 Lee, Carson                  Baldwin-Woodvill         15.74   1   4   
  6 Gazdik, Jack                 Somerset                 15.88   3   3   
  7 Dohm, Braedon                Frederic                 16.00   1   2   
  8 Cook, Jackson                Somerset                 16.02   1   1   
  9 Tollakson, Keaton            Amery                    16.38   3 
 10 Kreibich, Trae               Somerset                 16.44   3 
 11 Dennis, Tyler                New Richmond             16.46   3 
 12 Olson, Drew                  Glenwood City            16.75   3 
 13 Tomandl, David               Osceola                  16.83   4 
 14 Springett, Jack              Amery                    16.86   2 
 15 Zurn, Tyler                  Spring Valley            17.00   2 
 16 Schutte, James               New Richmond             17.06   4 
 17 Olson, Jack                  Ellsworth                17.16   4 
 18 Walstead, Jamison            Osceola                  17.27   4 
 19 Durand, Bryce                Osceola                  17.42   4 
 20 Minder, Devin                Baldwin-Woodvill         17.51   3 
 21 Mcgee, Charlie               St Croix Central         17.55   2 
 22 Matzek, Chase                Ellsworth                17.58   3 
 23 Standaert, Kaiden            Boyceville               17.64   1 
 24 Eastep, Caleb                New Richmond             17.72   2 
 25 Knops, Joe                   Clear Lake               17.80   4 
 26 Randall, Isaiah              Baldwin-Woodvill         18.18   3 
 27 Ritterpusch, Sean            Clear Lake               18.18   4 
 28 Stans, Nolan                 Spring Valley            18.58   1 
 29 Otto, Isaiah                 Frederic                 20.00   2 
 30 Kuechenmeister, Lucas        Frederic                 21.46   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                     51.00   2  10   
     1) Panek, Zach                     2) Eastep, Caleb                  
     3) McGregor, Eliah                 4) Weiss, Sully                   
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                        52.26   2   8   
     1) Lawson, Will                    2) White, Ethan                   
     3) Boelter, Caleb                  4) Grand, Max                     
  3 St. Croix Central  'A'                                52.71   1   6   
     1) Siler, Gabe                     2) Fischer, Collin                
     3) Holzer, Tadan                   4) Klin, Kelson                   
  4 Somerset  'A'                                         53.45   1   5   
     1) Peterson, Carson                2) Weaver, Rylen                  
     3) Shartin-Folkert, Aaron          4) Ortiz, Melvin                  
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                54.01   2   4   
     1) Schutz, Parker                  2) McAbee, Grady                  
     3) Guthrie, Blaine                 4) Pacl, Will                     
  6 Glenwood City  'A'                                    54.90   1   3   
     1) Grant, Andy                     2) Eggert, Will                   
     3) Hallquist, Brandyn              4) Moede, Thomas                  
  7 Frederic  'A'                                         55.30   2   2   
     1) Lahti, Oscar                    2) Kuechenmeister, Lucas          
     3) Fredericks, Gavin               4) Blechinger, Justin             
  8 Amery  'A'                                            55.75   2   1   
     1) Madison, Tristen                2) Julson, Luke                   
     3) Oft, Jason                      4) Springett, Jack                
 -- Osceola  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Milliran, Liam                  2) Schiebel, Sam                  
     3) Perry, Earl                     4) Landgreen, Ben                 
 -- Spring Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Zurn, Tyler                     2) Miller, Luke                   
     3) Fesenmaier, Nathan              4) Deppa, Carter                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay A
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                        1:47.91   2  10   
     1) Jordan, Blake                   2) Bjornstad, Tyler               
     3) Lalim, Carter                   4) Tomandl, David                 
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:50.13   2   8   
     1) Lawson, Will                    2) Anderson, Mason                
     3) Boelter, Caleb                  4) Grand, Max                     
  3 Somerset  'A'                                       1:51.33   1   6   
     1) Kreibich, Trae                  2) Melvin, Caleb                  
     3) Gazdik, Jack                    4) Maitrejean, Zach               
  4 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:51.70   2   5   
     1) Nippoldt, Trent                 2) Xiong, Anthony                 
     3) Becker, Cole                    4) Pettit, Jackson                
  5 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:51.79   2   4   
     1) Langeness, Caden                2) Lease, Brady                   
     3) Erickson, Jax                   4) Burke, Mason                   
  6 Amery  'A'                                          1:54.40   2   3   
     1) Madison, Tristen                2) Tollakson, Keaton              
     3) Trudeau, Tristun                4) Gouker, Bryn                   
  7 Boyceville  'A'                                     2:09.58   1   2   
     1) Chich, Nathaniel                2) Bailey, Steven                 
     3) Chich, Sam                      4) Stuart, Nathan                 
  8 Frederic  'A'                                       2:15.79   2   1   
     1) Steele, Dylan                   2) Hill, Chris                    
     3) Otto, Isaiah                    4) Frank, Ricky                   
  9 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              2:38.79   1 
     1) Mathison, Connor                2) Campbell, Colin                
     3) Benson, Hawken                  4) Hanson, Dylan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth  'A'                                     10:26.65   10   
     1) Roberts, Roy                    2) Matzek, Braden                 
     3) Bergner, Leo                    4) Lange, Shane                   
  2 Boyceville  'A'                                    10:28.93    8   
     1) Corr, Nathan                    2) Standaert, Kaiden              
     3) Coombs, Preston                 4) Stuart, Nathan                 
  3 Amery  'A'                                         10:53.75    6   
     1) Olson, Tanner                   2) Page, Asher                    
     3) Trudeau, Tristun                4) Melberg, Gavin                 
  4 Osceola  'A'                                       10:57.08    5   
     1) Hall-Lerche, Jared              2) Pingel, Kaden                  
     3) Hall, Jacob                     4) Wilmont, Colton                
 
Boys High Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deppa, Carter                Spring Valley          5-02.00   10   
  2 Panek, Zach                  New Richmond          J5-02.00    8   
  3 Shartin-Folkert, Aaron       Somerset               5-00.00    6   
  4 Matzek, Chase                Ellsworth             J5-00.00    5   
  5 Forsberg, Eric               Somerset               4-10.00    4   
  6 Tomandl, David               Osceola               J4-10.00    3   
  7 Pettit, Jackson              St Croix Central       4-08.00    2   
  8 Roberts, Roy                 Ellsworth             J4-08.00    1   
  9 Julson, Luke                 Amery                 J4-08.00  
 10 Oft, Jason                   Amery                  4-06.00  
 10 Trudeau, Tristun             Amery                  4-06.00  
 10 Becker, Cole                 St Croix Central       4-06.00  
 10 Lalim, Carter                Osceola                4-06.00  
 14 Hill, Chris                  Frederic               4-04.00  
 14 Dohm, Braedon                Frederic               4-04.00  
 14 Jarchow, Alex                New Richmond           4-04.00  
 14 Johnson, Gage                Ellsworth              4-04.00  
 14 Minder, Devin                Baldwin-Woodvill       4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julson, Luke                 Amery                  8-07.00   10   
  2 Kuechenmeister, Lucas        Frederic               8-00.00    8   
  3 Heinbach, Kolten             Osceola                7-00.00    6   
  4 Lahti, Oscar                 Frederic              J7-00.00    5   
  5 Matzek, Braden               Ellsworth              6-06.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Tanner             Boyceville             6-00.00    3   
  7 Fredericks, Gavin            Frederic              J6-00.00    2   
  8 Chich, Sam                   Boyceville            J6-00.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Zach                 Osceola                5-06.00  
  9 Tollakson, Keaton            Amery                  5-06.00  
 11 Chich, Nathaniel             Boyceville             5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sully                 New Richmond          16-09.00   10   
  2 Grand, Max                   Ellsworth             15-08.50    8   
  3 Gouker, Bryn                 Amery                 15-04.00    6   
  4 Kreibich, Trae               Somerset              15-01.00    5   
  5 Erickson, Mason              St Croix Central      14-06.50    4   
  6 Tollakson, Keaton            Amery                 14-06.00    3   
  7 Oft, Jason                   Amery                 14-05.00    1   
  7 Blechinger, Justin           Frederic              14-05.00    1   
  7 Schwartz, Cody               Osceola               14-05.00    1   
 10 Melvin, Caleb                Somerset              14-04.00  
 11 Parkos, Scott                St Croix Central      14-00.00  
 12 Schubert, Brian              New Richmond          13-11.00  
 12 Bergner, Leo                 Ellsworth             13-11.00  
 14 Burr, Pierce                 Spring Valley         13-10.00  
 14 Erickson, Mason              New Richmond          13-10.00  
 16 Eggert, Will                 Glenwood City         13-08.00  
 17 Steinberger, Wyatt           Clear Lake            13-03.50  
 18 Fox, Mason                   Somerset              13-03.00  
 19 Nippoldt, Trent              St Croix Central      13-00.00  
 19 Swenby, Owen                 Glenwood City         13-00.00  
 21 Stuart, Nathan               Boyceville            12-09.00  
 22 White, Ethan                 Ellsworth             12-07.00  
 23 Sjolander, Riley             Osceola               12-02.00  
 24 Stans, Nolan                 Spring Valley         11-09.00  
 25 Zurn, Tyler                  Spring Valley         11-07.00  
 26 Pearson, John                Clear Lake            11-06.00  
 27 Benson, Sam                  Baldwin-Woodvill      11-05.00  
 28 Coombs, Preston              Boyceville            11-02.50  
 29 Knops, Joe                   Clear Lake            11-01.50  
 30 Benson, Hawken               Baldwin-Woodvill       9-06.00  
 31 Alden, Darik                 Frederic               8-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dierks, Kory                 Ellsworth             41-01.50   10   
  2 Vincent, Austin              New Richmond          39-00.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Nick                Osceola               36-11.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Tyler               Osceola               36-09.00    5   
  5 Guthrie, Blaine              Baldwin-Woodvill      35-07.00    4   
  6 Dennis, Tyler                New Richmond          33-03.00    2.50
  6 Gunderson, Ryan              St Croix Central      33-03.00    2.50
  8 Place, Taite                 Ellsworth             33-00.00    1   
  9 Bauer, Mike                  Spring Valley         32-05.00  
 10 Anderson, Tanner             Boyceville            30-03.00  
 11 Mooney, Rafe                 Ellsworth             29-09.00  
 11 Gazdik, Jack                 Somerset              29-09.00  
 13 Chambers, Andrew             Somerset              29-03.00  
 14 Monette, Ed                  Clear Lake            27-05.50  
 15 Miller, Sawyer               Osceola               26-04.00  
 16 Jenderny, Hunter             Amery                 26-01.00  
 17 Erickson, Lars               Frederic              25-06.00  
 18 Campbell, Colin              Baldwin-Woodvill      24-11.50  
 19 Hierlmeier, Nick             Glenwood City         23-05.50  
 20 stener, adam                 New Richmond          23-04.50  
 21 Laventure, Cayden            St Croix Central      22-03.00  
 22 Walkky, Luke                 Spring Valley         22-00.00  
 23 Kamm, Kyle                   Somerset              21-05.00  
 24 Burr, Pierce                 Spring Valley         21-00.50  
 25 Swenby, Owen                 Glenwood City         18-11.50  
 26 Mathison, Connor             Baldwin-Woodvill      17-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Nick                Osceola                 127-04   10   
  2 Jordan, Blake                Osceola                 116-10    8   
  3 Fesenmaier, Nathan           Spring Valley           111-10    6   
  4 George, Tayven               New Richmond            108-11    5   
  5 Anderson, Tanner             Boyceville              102-02    4   
  6 Madison, Tristen             Amery                    99-07    3   
  7 Bauer, Mike                  Spring Valley            97-00    2   
  8 McAbee, Grady                Baldwin-Woodvill         96-11    1   
  9 Stephenson, Ethan            Osceola                  89-00  
 10 Monette, Ed                  Clear Lake               86-04  
 11 Swenby, Owen                 Glenwood City            84-07  
 12 Schutz, Parker               Baldwin-Woodvill         82-07  
 13 Olson, Peter                 Ellsworth                80-07  
 14 Corr, Nathan                 Boyceville               79-00  
 15 Dierks, Kory                 Ellsworth                78-02  
 16 Unrein, Jadon                Baldwin-Woodvill         77-07  
 17 Jenderny, Hunter             Amery                    72-06  
 18 Drill, Bryce                 Glenwood City            67-09  
 19 Erickson, Lars               Frederic                 66-04  
 20 Walkky, Luke                 Spring Valley            63-10  
 21 Hopkins, Logan               Frederic                 62-09  
 22 Pitcher, Tate                Somerset                 60-07  
 23 Standaert, Kaiden            Boyceville               59-01  
 24 Jarchow, Alex                New Richmond             57-02  
 25 Ritterpusch, Sean            Clear Lake               55-04  
 26 Perro, Kyle                  Somerset                 53-08  
 27 Laventure, Cayden            St Croix Central         48-11  
 28 Boucher, Alex                New Richmond             48-07  
 29 Dendinger, Henry             Somerset                 48-03  
 30 Ness, Caleb                  Ellsworth                43-01  
 31 Steele, Dylan                Frederic                 42-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Cole               Osceola                  13.77   4  10   
  2 Mikla, Steven                Spring Valley            13.97   2   8   
  3 Williams, J.J.               Glenwood City            14.05   2   6   
  4 Schultz, Spencer             Ellsworth                14.07   3   5   
  5 Doehrmann, Jacob             New Richmond             14.08   2   4   
  6 Sundeen, Jack                St Croix Central         14.16   1   3   
  7 Waskul, Ethan                Somerset                 14.22   1   2   
  8 Germain, Christian           New Richmond             14.36   4   1   
  9 Monson, Gavin                Clear Lake               14.43   3 
 10 Hansen, Cody                 Glenwood City            14.67   2 
 11 Henck, Cashton               Clear Lake               14.69   2 
 12 Gregg, Blayne                Spring Valley            15.12   3 
 13 Iverson, Colton              St Croix Central         15.32   1 
 14 Barnett, Tyler               Baldwin-Woodvill         15.50   4 
 15 Stasiek, Coy                 Spring Valley            15.77   3 
 16 Nelson, Jacob                Boyceville               15.90   1 
 17 Wilson, Landon               Somerset                 16.24   4 
 18 Luchsinger, Kyle             Ellsworth                16.32   2 
 19 Gross, Logan                 Boyceville               16.49   1 
 20 Brunslik, Carter             St Croix Central         16.73   4 
 21 Vitalis, Elijah              Osceola                  16.76   4 
 22 Gamache, Mitchell            Amery                    17.07   2 
 23 Devlin, Jimmy                Baldwin-Woodvill         17.63   1 
 24 Sellers, Ethan               Osceola                  17.82   4 
 25 Brigham, Aaron               Glenwood City            18.08   3 
 26 Anderson, Justin             Boyceville               18.98   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Unger, Brock                 New Richmond             28.15   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Conner               Somerset                 28.29   2   8   
  3 Moody, Gabe                  New Richmond             28.74   3   6   
  4 Bednarek, Brady              Spring Valley            29.72   2   5   
  5 McGinley, Jordan             New Richmond             29.74   2   4   
  6 Matzek, Ryan                 Ellsworth                29.83   2   3   
  7 Schmitt, Max                 Spring Valley            29.85   3   2   
  8 Mikla, Steven                Spring Valley            29.88   2   1   
  9 Waskul, Ethan                Somerset                 29.90   2 
 10 Tronrud, Charlie             Osceola                  30.29   4 
 11 Lunde, Carson                Baldwin-Woodvill         30.48   3 
 12 Archibald, Sean              Osceola                  30.84   4 
 13 Aune, Zach                   Clear Lake               31.64   4 
 14 Miller, Calder               Ellsworth                32.38   2 
 15 Spataro, Tony                St Croix Central         32.62   3 
 16 Hager, John                  Glenwood City            33.19   1 
 17 Wilson, Landon               Somerset                 33.23   1 
 18 Iverson, Colton              St Croix Central         33.78   4 
 19 O'Neill, Bodee               Ellsworth                34.84   1 
 20 Strehlo, Colin               Glenwood City            36.76   3 
 21 Booth, Brenden               Glenwood City            37.06   4 
 22 Bussiere, Garrett            St Croix Central         37.70   4 
 23 Ebensperger, Marik           Boyceville               38.87   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stowers, Kennan              New Richmond           1:04.66   2  10   
  2 Henning, Noah                New Richmond           1:07.13   1   8   
  3 Sedivy, Jacob                Osceola                1:07.61   3   6   
  4 Beliveau, James              New Richmond           1:08.30   2   5   
  5 French, Noah                 Osceola                1:08.51   3   4   
  6 Strusz, Jacob                Ellsworth              1:09.99   2   3   
  7 Burr, Ryan                   Spring Valley          1:10.82   1   2   
  8 Fedie, Dawson                Ellsworth              1:11.98   3   1   
  9 Sirek, Abram                 Osceola                1:12.29   3 
 10 Peters, Dawson               Ellsworth              1:15.27   3 
 11 Stasiek, Coy                 Spring Valley          1:16.03   3 
 12 Johnson, Merrick             Spring Valley          1:20.56   3 
 13 Shafer, Chase                Baldwin-Woodvill       1:22.75   1 
 14 Burgraff, Taylor             Boyceville             1:24.06   2 
 15 Olson, Dean                  Boyceville             1:30.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Wyatt                Ellsworth              2:32.09   10   
  2 Melberg, Gavin               Amery                  2:33.80    8   
  3 Hughes, Noah                 New Richmond           2:43.27    6   
  4 Peterson, Dillion            Osceola                2:44.09    5   
  5 Mork, Zach                   Osceola                2:45.42    4   
  6 Munn, Isaiah                 Osceola                2:59.16    3   
  7 Hallock, Gabe                Ellsworth              3:01.27    2   
  8 Stewart, Matthew             Spring Valley          3:08.19    1   
  9 German, Jordan               Somerset               3:13.24  
 10 Woehrle, Brian               St Croix Central       3:13.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Noah                 New Richmond           5:51.81   10   
  2 McDonald, Quinn              Osceola                5:52.34    8   
  3 Ulrich, Tyler                Osceola                5:55.51    6   
  4 Peterson, Riley              Clear Lake             5:58.54    5   
  5 gess, clay                   New Richmond           5:59.12    4   
  6 Williams, J.J.               Glenwood City          5:59.13    3   
  7 Ramberg, Max                 Baldwin-Woodvill       6:00.39    2   
  8 Gregg, Blayne                Spring Valley          6:01.83    1   
  9 Ingham, Asher                Amery                  6:03.39  
 10 Lorsung, Jonathan            Amery                  6:04.40  
 11 Peterson, Dillion            Osceola                6:05.00  
 12 Hoff, Rory                   Somerset               6:12.32  
 13 Woehrle, Brian               St Croix Central       6:47.87  
 14 Gough, Calvin                Baldwin-Woodvill       6:48.69  
 15 German, Jordan               Somerset               6:49.28  
 16 Bauman, Owen                 Glenwood City          7:05.21  
 17 Hoff, Grant                  Somerset               8:37.55  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ducklow, Connor              Spring Valley            17.04   4  10   
  2 Schultz, Spencer             Ellsworth                17.09   3   8   
  3 Rysdam, Cade                 Osceola                  17.26   4   6   
  4 Casey, Jack                  Somerset                 17.39   1   5   
  5 Smith, Carson                New Richmond             17.51   2   4   
  6 Haase, Luke                  Osceola                  17.66   4   3   
  7 Findley, Matthew             New Richmond             17.73   3   2   
  8 Knops, Gabe                  Glenwood City            17.85   4   1   
  9 Golden, Jon                  Amery                    17.94   3 
 10 Spataro, Tony                St Croix Central         18.35   3 
 11 Panek, Simon                 Amery                    18.54   2 
 12 Flock, Kohl                  Ellsworth                18.68   3 
 13 Johnson, Merrick             Spring Valley            19.14   4 
 14 Luchsinger, Kyle             Ellsworth                19.71   2 
 15 Lange, Alex                  Somerset                 19.79   2 
 16 Lunderville, Devin           Boyceville               19.82   2 
 17 Fraser, Joel                 St Croix Central         20.14   3 
 18 Burgraff, Taylor             Boyceville               20.48   1 
 19 Dean, Connor                 New Richmond             21.04   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay B
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                     55.40   2  10   
     1) Stowers, Kennan                 2) Unger, Brock                   
     3) Blader, Max                     4) Traynor, Gage                  
  2 Spring Valley  'A'                                    56.92   1   8   
     1) Bednarek, Brady                 2) Bowman, Tyler                  
     3) Ducklow, Connor                 4) Schmitt, Max                   
  3 Amery  'A'                                            58.33   2   6   
     1) Wentz, Joseph                   2) Cole, Luer                     
     3) Panek, Simon                    4) Ziegler, Aidan                 
  4 Clear Lake  'A'                                       58.65   2   5   
     1) Henck, Cashton                  2) Monson, Gavin                  
     3) Aune, Zach                      4) Peterson, Riley                
  5 St. Croix Central  'A'                                58.93   1   4   
     1) Sundeen, Jack                   2) Olson, David                   
     3) McGrane, Joel                   4) Hackbarth, Colin               
  6 Ellsworth  'A'                                        59.47   2   3   
     1) Strusz, Jacob                   2) Schultz, Spencer               
     3) Poellinger, Corey               4) Hallock, Gabe                  
  7 Osceola  'A'                                          59.70   2   2   
     1) Newton, Brandon                 2) Swanson, Daric                 
     3) Sedivy, Lucas                   4) Tronrud, Charlie               
  8 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              1:00.93   2   1   
     1) Shafer, Chase                   2) Lunde, Carson                  
     3) Pedersen, Trevor                4) Langer, Waylon                 
  9 Frederic  'A'                                       1:04.44   1 
     1) Steele, Dylan                   2) Otto, Isaiah                   
     3) Alden, Darik                    4) Hill, Chris                    
 10 Boyceville  'A'                                     1:09.23   2 
     1) Burgraff, Taylor                2) Gross, Logan                   
     3) Lunderville, Devin              4) Olson, Dean                    
 11 Glenwood City  'A'                                  1:13.16   2 
     1) Booth, Brenden                  2) Brigham, Aaron                 
     3) Hierlmeier, Nick                4) Brite, Noah                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                        2:01.20   10   
     1) Stoner, Blake                   2) Rysdam, Cade                   
     3) Sedivy, Jacob                   4) Haase, Luke                    
  2 Amery  'A'                                          2:02.18    8   
     1) Panek, Simon                    2) Cole, Luer                     
     3) Wentz, Joseph                   4) Lorsung, Jonathan              
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                   2:02.64    6   
     1) Stephens, Parker                2) Spielman, Jordyn               
     3) Doehrmann, Jacob                4) Moody, Gabe                    
  4 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              2:07.10    5   
     1) Gough, Calvin                   2) Heimer, Caleb                  
     3) Barnett, Tyler                  4) Ramberg, Max                   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:07.44    4   
     1) Matzek, Ryan                    2) Fedie, Dawson                  
     3) Miller, Calder                  4) Flock, Kohl                    
  6 Boyceville  'A'                                     2:22.76    3   
     1) Nelson, Jacob                   2) Gross, Logan                   
     3) Lunderville, Devin              4) Olson, Dean                    
 -- Somerset  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Waskul, Ethan                   2) Casey, Jack                    
     3) Hoff, Rory                      4) Taylor, Conner                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                       10:42.04   10   
     1) Haase, Luke                     2) Mork, Zach                     
     3) McDonald, Quinn                 4) Ulrich, Tyler                  
  2 Amery  'A'                                         11:16.80    8   
     1) Whitley, Otto                   2) Ziegler, Aidan                 
     3) Ingham, Asher                   4) Lorsung, Jonathan              
 
Boys High Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haase, Luke                  Osceola                5-02.00   10   
  2 Gouker, Bryn                 Amery                  4-10.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Conner               Somerset               4-08.00    6   
  4 Heimer, Caleb                Baldwin-Woodvill      J4-08.00    5   
  5 Archibald, Sean              Osceola                4-06.00    4   
  6 Blader, Max                  New Richmond           4-04.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Wyatt                Ellsworth             J4-04.00    2   
  8 Casey, Jack                  Somerset              J4-04.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sedivy, Jacob                Osceola                6-06.00   10   
  2 Wolf, Cullen                 Amery                  5-06.00    7   
  2 Poellinger, Corey            Ellsworth              5-06.00    7   
  4 Nelson, Jacob                Boyceville             5-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stowers, Kennan              New Richmond          16-01.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Riley              Clear Lake            15-09.50    8   
  3 Unger, Brock                 New Richmond          14-10.00    6   
  4 Sabotke, Zach                St Croix Central      14-07.00    4.50
  4 Hoff, Rory                   Somerset              14-07.00    4.50
  6 Sirek, Abram                 Osceola               14-06.00    3   
  7 French, Noah                 Osceola               14-04.00    2   
  8 McGrane, Jack                St Croix Central      13-07.50    1   
  9 McGinley, Jordan             New Richmond          13-04.00  
  9 Aune, Zach                   Clear Lake            13-04.00  
 11 Bednarek, Brady              Spring Valley         12-11.00  
 12 Schmitt, Max                 Spring Valley         12-09.00  
 12 Hallock, Gabe                Ellsworth             12-09.00  
 14 Ellefson, Cole               Osceola               12-07.00  
 14 Hansen, Cody                 Glenwood City         12-07.00  
 16 Cole, Luer                   Amery                 12-05.00  
 17 Lorsung, Jonathan            Amery                 11-07.00  
 18 Burr, Ryan                   Spring Valley         11-06.50  
 19 Poellinger, Corey            Ellsworth             11-03.00  
 20 Knops, Gabe                  Glenwood City         11-02.50  
 21 Shafer, Chase                Baldwin-Woodvill      10-09.00  
 22 Fraser, Joel                 St Croix Central      10-07.00  
 23 Gross, Logan                 Boyceville            10-03.50  
 24 German, Jordan               Somerset               9-10.00  
 25 Wilson, Landon               Somerset               9-07.00  
 26 Ebensperger, Marik           Boyceville             9-06.00  
 27 Olson, Dean                  Boyceville             9-02.25  
 28 Strehlo, Colin               Glenwood City          9-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heyer, Lucas                 Osceola               27-08.00   10   
  2 Regan, Jacob                 Osceola               27-07.00    8   
  3 Ducklow, Connor              Spring Valley         26-06.00    6   
  4 Kressin, Kyle                Ellsworth             26-01.00    5   
  5 Gamache, Mitchell            Amery                 25-08.00    3.50
  5 Anderson, Justin             Boyceville            25-08.00    3.50
  7 Beliveau, James              New Richmond          25-07.50    1.50
  7 Waskul, Ethan                Somerset              25-07.50    1.50
  9 Devlin, Jimmy                Baldwin-Woodvill      25-07.00  
 10 Fore, Mattias                New Richmond          25-06.50  
 11 Schadt, Cole                 Osceola               25-05.00  
 12 Fedie, Dawson                Ellsworth             24-07.50  
 13 Lunde, Carson                Baldwin-Woodvill      24-04.00  
 14 Brigham, Aaron               Glenwood City         23-07.00  
 15 Moody, Gabe                  New Richmond          23-03.00  
 16 Spataro, Tony                St Croix Central      20-04.00  
 17 Whitley, Otto                Amery                 19-11.50  
 18 Booth, Brenden               Glenwood City         19-06.00  
 19 Stasiek, Coy                 Spring Valley         19-03.00  
 20 Nelson, Jacob                Boyceville            19-02.00  
 21 Brite, Noah                  Glenwood City         19-01.50  
 22 Johnson, Merrick             Spring Valley         18-07.50  
 23 Elmer, Ethan                 Amery                 18-03.50  
 24 Bankston, Caleb              St Croix Central      14-03.00  
 25 Hoff, Grant                  Somerset              12-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlier, Jacob              Osceola                  95-01   10   
  2 Carlson, Dane                Osceola                  84-07    8   
  3 Gough, Calvin                Baldwin-Woodvill         78-08    6   
  4 Swanson, Daric               Osceola                  77-05    5   
  5 Holder, Max                  St Croix Central         72-10    4   
  6 Ramberg, Max                 Baldwin-Woodvill         67-05    3   
  7 Mikla, Steven                Spring Valley            62-08    1.50
  7 Hughes, Noah                 New Richmond             62-08    1.50
  9 Kressin, Kyle                Ellsworth                62-03  
 10 Fedie, Dawson                Ellsworth                61-11  
 10 Devlin, Jimmy                Baldwin-Woodvill         61-11  
 12 Gamache, Mitchell            Amery                    58-04  
 13 Germain, Christian           New Richmond             57-00  
 14 Whitley, Otto                Amery                    56-08  
 15 Monson, Gavin                Clear Lake               55-08  
 16 Anderson, Justin             Boyceville               50-06  
 17 Brite, Noah                  Glenwood City            48-07  
 18 LaValley, Collin             Glenwood City            42-03  
 19 Burgraff, Taylor             Boyceville               40-07  
 20 Stewart, Matthew             Spring Valley            38-06  
 21 Bankston, Caleb              St Croix Central         35-03  
 22 Ebensperger, Marik           Boyceville               26-01  
 
                  Women - A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amery                      124.50     2) Osceola                    84.50
    3) Ellsworth                   79        4) New Richmond               75.50
    5) Glenwood City               62        6) St. Croix Central          51.50
    7) Somerset                    11        7) Boyceville                 11   
    9) Clear Lake                  10       10) Baldwin-Woodville           9   
   11) Frederic                     4       12) Spring Valley               2   
 
                  Women - B - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                    99.50     2) New Richmond               85.25
    3) Osceola                     57.50     4) St. Croix Central          56.50
    5) Amery                       48        6) Ellsworth                  40   
    7) Clear Lake                  37        8) Baldwin-Woodville          32.25
    9) Boyceville                  23       10) Glenwood City              16   
   11) Spring Valley                8                                           
 
                  Men - A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ellsworth                  110        2) Osceola                    88   
    3) New Richmond                80.50     4) Somerset                   66   
    5) St. Croix Central           64.50     6) Amery                      39   
    7) Frederic                    24        8) Spring Valley              21   
    9) Boyceville                  20       10) Baldwin-Woodville          15   
   11) Glenwood City                8                                           
 
                  Men - B - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    147        2) New Richmond              112   
    3) Ellsworth                   53        4) Amery                      48.50
    5) Spring Valley               45.50     6) Somerset                   28   
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           22        8) Clear Lake                 18   
    9) St. Croix Central           16.50    10) Boyceville                 11.50
   11) Glenwood City               10