Licensed to Tomahawk Middle School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 07:56 PM
                       Tomahawk Middle School - 6/4/2017                       
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Margo               7 Antigo Middl           14.09      14.00   3   6   
  2 Brown, Megan               7 James Willia           13.74      14.02   3   4   
  3 Woodall, Karlie            8 Tomahawk               14.76      14.27   3   3   
  4 Marino, Madeline           7 Tomahawk               14.54      14.28   3   2   
  5 Bussiere, Faith            7 Antigo Middl           15.28      14.56   2   1   
  6 Turner, Searra             6 Prms Merrill           15.15      14.57   3 
  7 Fus, Sabrina               8 James Willia           14.47      14.60   3 
  8 Flory, Sage                7 James Willia           14.66      14.69   3 
  9 Wendt, Tayler              8 Prms Merrill           15.51      15.09   2 
 10 Nicholson, Avery           8 Antigo Middl           15.87      15.34   2 
 11 Beck, Makala               6 Antigo Middl           15.77      15.36   2 
 12 Raddatz, Ariana            7 Prms Merrill           15.53      15.42   2 
 13 Weix, Lily                 7 Antigo Middl           16.09      15.52   1 
 14 Scholz, Emilie             6 Tomahawk               16.11      15.57   1 
 14 Mathwig, Maddie            6 James Willia           15.68      15.57   2 
 16 Derleth, Kate              7 Tomahawk               16.55      15.58   1 
 17 Threlkeld, Callie          7 James Willia           15.10      15.75   3 
 18 Kurth, Amalie              7 Tomahawk               16.33      16.07   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seliger, Faith             8 Prms Merrill           29.76      29.30   3   6   
  2 Brown, McKenna             7 James Willia           29.70      29.51   3   4   
  3 Kelly, Margo               7 Antigo Middl                      29.95   1   3   
  4 Zehner, Alyssa             6 Tomahawk               32.00      30.93   3   2   
  5 Steckbauer, Kate           8 Prms Merrill           32.10      31.89   3   1   
  6 Mott, Molly                8 Tomahawk               32.77      32.50   3 
  7 Repinski, Taylor           8 Tomahawk               33.42      32.80   2 
  8 Verhassett, Allison        7 Antigo Middl           33.21      33.10   2 
  9 Snow, Victoria             7 Tomahawk               33.00      33.63   3 
 10 Schmidt, Carly             7 James Willia           32.00      34.07   3 
 11 Thom, Kyli                 8 Antigo Middl           34.70      34.08   2 
 12 Saari, Wyndi               6 James Willia           35.82      34.47   2 
 13 Peplinski, Madee           6 Tomahawk               34.00      35.10   2 
 14 Threlkeld, Callie          7 James Willia                      35.21   1 
 15 Kennedy, Lisa              8 James Willia           33.25      35.27   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerstenberger, Tiana       8 Tomahawk             1:10.10    1:11.88   3   6   
  2 Schultz, Grace             7 Prms Merrill         1:11.44    1:12.92   3   4   
  3 Lawrence, Rebecca          8 James Willia         1:11.00    1:13.43   3   3   
  4 Tischendorf, Noelle        8 Antigo Middl         1:13.75    1:13.73   3   2   
  5 Beckingham, Lexy           6 Antigo Middl         1:14.70    1:14.58   3   1   
  6 Becker, Annie              7 Prms Merrill         1:14.93    1:16.22   3 
  7 Reilly, Katherine          7 Tomahawk             1:11.00    1:17.12   3 
  8 Winter, Amber              6 Prms Merrill         1:17.62    1:17.47   2 
  9 Arcos Barradas, Dulce      8 Antigo Middl                    1:19.72   1 
 10 Leveque, Evie              8 Antigo Middl         1:16.99    1:20.33   2 
 11 Witulski, Grace            8 Tomahawk             1:20.00    1:23.89   2 
 12 Scholz, Carly              7 Tomahawk             1:18.00    1:24.91   2 
 13 Kefalinos, Sophia          6 James Willia                    1:27.33   2 
 14 Witulski, Ellie            6 Tomahawk             1:30.00    1:33.23   2 
 15 Gechas, Kylie              6 James Willia                    1:37.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Elizabeth         7 Prms Merrill         2:54.06    2:54.52   2   6   
  2 Aird, Rylee                6 Antigo Middl                    3:00.58   1   4   
  3 Klopatek, Alyssa           8 Tomahawk             2:59.58    3:02.04   2   3   
  4 Dornfeld, Allie            6 James Willia                    3:08.72   1   2   
  5 Kohler-Washatko, Ella      8 Antigo Middl                    3:10.63   1   1   
  6 Leveque, Evie              8 Antigo Middl         3:00.80    3:17.96   2 
  7 Heck, Maria                7 James Willia         3:07.00    3:18.63   2 
  8 Dosh, Dallas               8 Tomahawk                        3:19.22   1 
  9 Beckingham, Lexy           6 Antigo Middl                    3:23.54   1 
 10 Weinke, Sanya              6 Antigo Middl                    3:24.35   2 
 11 Coakley, Gracie            6 James Willia         3:26.00    3:30.34   2 
 12 Jablonski, Savannah        7 Tomahawk                        3:33.32   1 
 13 Kefalinos, Sophia          6 James Willia         3:27.00    3:34.28   2 
 14 Maas, Gabby                6 James Willia         3:50.00    3:55.23   2 
 15 Merwin, Averi              6 Tomahawk                        4:22.86   1 
 16 Meza, Jennifer             6 Tomahawk                        4:29.03   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Elizabeth         7 Prms Merrill         6:15.40    6:20.80    6   
  2 Weix, Alonna               8 Antigo Middl         6:14.78    6:21.89    4   
  3 Nelson, Molly              7 Antigo Middl         6:16.18    6:28.91    3   
  4 Zuelsdorff, Laney          7 Prms Merrill         6:38.84    6:31.84    2   
  5 Peissig, Autumn            8 Tomahawk             6:50.00    6:52.77    1   
  6 Heck, Maria                7 James Willia         6:52.00    7:01.66  
  7 Tjugum, Greta              6 Tomahawk             7:10.00    7:03.83  
  8 Weinke, Sanya              6 Antigo Middl         7:11.72    7:17.72  
  9 Dornfeld, Allie            6 James Willia                    7:35.75  
 10 Kallies, McKenna           7 Antigo Middl         7:26.76    8:00.24  
 11 Berger, Grace              6 James Willia         7:53.00    8:04.27  
 12 Maas, Gabby                6 James Willia         7:55.00    8:08.86  
 13 Karlen, Kia                6 Tomahawk             8:10.00    8:55.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Markusen, Ella             6 Antigo Middl           19.34      19.37   3   6   
  2 Schultz, Claire            7 Prms Merrill           20.65      19.72   3   4   
  3 Musolff, Claire            7 Antigo Middl           20.53      19.75   3   3   
  4 Steckbauer, Kate           8 Prms Merrill           20.95      20.10   3   2   
  5 Watland-Copiskey, Mallor   7 Tomahawk               20.91      20.14   3   1   
  6 Maki, Emily                7 Tomahawk               21.60      20.21   2 
  7 Turner, Searra             6 Prms Merrill           20.95      20.61   3 
  8 Lamers, Ava                6 James Willia           20.41      20.79   3 
  9 Zastrow, Taylor            7 Prms Merrill           21.14      21.04   2 
 10 Chillemy, Delaney          8 James Willia           21.89      21.09   2 
 11 Everson, Ellie             8 James Willia                      21.10   1 
 12 Pond, Autumn               8 James Willia           21.22      21.25   2 
 13 Thom, Kyli                 8 Antigo Middl           22.82      21.38   1 
 14 Cecil, Courtney            7 Tomahawk               22.03      21.70   2 
 15 McCarthy, Quinlan          8 Antigo Middl           21.83      21.93   2 
 16 Lis, Marina                6 Antigo Middl           21.93      21.95   2 
 17 Woodford, Sierra           7 James Willia           18.19      22.21   3 
 18 Beranek, Grace             7 Tomahawk               22.65      22.67   1 
 19 Beranek, Hannah            7 Tomahawk               22.57      22.68   1 
 20 Grefe, Lily                6 Prms Merrill           20.99      24.79   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Grace             7 Prms Merrill           34.27      35.39   2   6   
  2 Markusen, Ella             6 Antigo Middl                      35.50   1   4   
  3 Watland-Copiskey, Mallor   7 Tomahawk               37.50      35.69   2   3   
  4 Beckingham, Lexy           6 Antigo Middl                      37.53   1   2   
  5 Everson, Ellie             8 James Willia                      37.65   1   1   
  6 Cecil, Courtney            7 Tomahawk               38.03      37.84   2 
  7 Maki, Emily                7 Tomahawk               40.11      37.85   2 
  8 Woodford, Sierra           7 James Willia           39.29      38.33   2 
  9 Lamers, Ava                6 James Willia           36.88      39.18   2 
 10 Pond, Autumn               8 James Willia           38.24      39.26   2 
 11 Reimert, Natalie           6 Tomahawk               40.61      39.71   2 
 12 Scholz, Mackenzie          6 Tomahawk               41.31      41.18   1 
 13 Verzal, Alexis             7 Antigo Middl                      43.87   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Williams                                               1:00.12    6   
     1) Flory, Sage 7                   2) Jay, Mariah 7                  
     3) Mathwig, Houston 8              4) Brown, Megan 7                 
  2 Prms Merrill                                        59.90    1:00.54    4   
     1) Schultz, Claire 7               2) Schultz, Grace 7               
     3) Radtke, Hazel 7                 4) Cortright, Chase 7             
  3 Antigo Middle School                              1:02.29    1:01.56    2   
     1) Arlen, Heather 8                2) Beckingham, MACKENZIE 8        
     3) McCarthy, Quinlan 8             4) Praslowicz, Emma 8             
  4 Tomahawk                                            59.55    1:03.82  
     1) Mott, Molly 8                   2) Scholz, Emilie 6               
     3) Zehner, Alyssa 6                4) Marino, Madeline 7             
  5 Tomahawk  'B'                                     1:04.00   x1:04.93  
     1) Kane, Trinity 7                 2) Beranek, Hannah 7              
     3) Jaecks, Abby 7                  4) Scholz, Meghan 6               
  6 James Williams  'B'                                         x1:06.05  
     1) Mathison, Kayla 7               2) Rumney, Hannah 7               
     3) Chillemy, Delaney 8             4) Mathwig, Maddie 6              
  7 Antigo Middle School  'B'                         1:12.66   x1:06.26  
     1) Koszarek, Alexandra 6           2) Koszarek, Becca 6              
     3) Koca, Grace 6                   4) Oelke, Sierra 6                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          2:08.00    2:03.54    6   
     1) Mott, Molly 8                   2) McCormick, Maddie 8            
     3) Woodall, Karlie 8               4) Marino, Madeline 7             
  2 Prms Merrill                                      2:08.81    2:06.61    4   
     1) Slagoski, Lexi 8                2) Seliger, Faith 8               
     3) Johnson, Alex 8                 4) Wendt, Tayler 8                
  3 James Williams                                               2:11.83    2   
     1) Johnson, Annika 7               2) Jay, Mariah 7                  
     3) Kennedy, Lisa 8                 4) Brown, McKenna 7               
  4 Antigo Middle School                              2:12.05    2:12.21  
     1) Gittens, Grace 6                2) McCarthy, Quinlan 8            
     3) Beckingham, MACKENZIE 8         4) Lis, Marina 6                  
  5 Prms Merrill  'B'                                 2:16.42   x2:16.74  
     1) Turner, Searra 6                2) Cordova, Olivia 6              
     3) Grefe, Lily 6                   4) Crossman, Madison 6            
  6 James Williams  'B'                                         x2:17.02  
     1) Mathwig, Maddie 6               2) Rumney, Hannah 7               
     3) Saari, Wyndi 6                  4) Woodford, Sierra 7             
  7 Tomahawk  'B'                                     2:16.00   x2:18.51  
     1) Reimert, Natalie 6              2) Hansmann, Morgan 6             
     3) Jones, Alexis 7                 4) Beranek, Grace 7               
 -- Antigo Middle School  'B'                                        DNF  
     1) Preul, Logan 6                  2) Beck, Makala 6                 
     3) Warren, Hailey 7                4) Tucker, Taylee 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Williams                                               4:56.14    6   
     1) Brown, Megan 7                  2) Flory, Sage 7                  
     3) Lawrence, Rebecca 8             4) Brown, McKenna 7               
  2 Tomahawk                                          4:58.00    5:05.24    4   
     1) Reilly, Katherine 7             2) Tjugum, Greta 6                
     3) Peissig, Autumn 8               4) McCormick, Maddie 8            
  3 Prms Merrill                                      5:01.96    5:12.21    2   
     1) Seliger, Faith 8                2) Slagoski, Lexi 8               
     3) Becker, Annie 7                 4) Losee, Oliva 7                 
  4 Antigo Middle School                                         5:15.57  
     1) Aird, Rylee 6                   2) Weix, Alonna 8                 
     3) Tischendorf, Noelle 8           4) Beckingham, Lexy 6             
  5 Antigo Middle School  'B'                                   x5:25.97  
     1) Leveque, Evie 8                 2) Kohler-Washatko, Ella 8        
     3) Arcos Barradas, Dulce 8         4) Arrowood, Abby 8               
  6 Tomahawk  'B'                                     5:30.00   x5:43.02  
     1) Dosh, Dallas 8                  2) Witulski, Grace 8              
     3) Derleth, Kate 7                 4) Dragosh, Ava 7                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prms Merrill                                                11:32.37    6   
     1) Zuelsdorff, Laney 7             2) Turner, Searra 6               
     3) Losee, Oliva 7                  4) Schmidt, Elizabeth 7           
  2 Tomahawk                                         11:50.00   11:47.10    4   
     1) Klopatek, Alyssa 8              2) McCormick, Maddie 8            
     3) Gerstenberger, Tiana 8          4) Reilly, Katherine 7            
  3 Antigo Middle School                                        12:17.81    2   
     1) Arrowood, Abby 8                2) Weix, Alonna 8                 
     3) Aird, Rylee 6                   4) Nelson, Molly 7                
  4 Antigo Middle School  'B'                                  x13:04.66  
     1) Arcos Barradas, Dulce 8         2) Kohler-Washatko, Ella 8        
     3) Weinke, Sanya 6                 4) Kallies, McKenna 7             
  5 James Williams                                              14:12.14  
     1) Berger, Grace 6                 2) Coakley, Gracie 6              
     3) Gechas, Kylie 6                 4) Kefalinos, Sophia 6            
  6 Tomahawk  'B'                                    12:18.00  x15:03.56  
     1) Meza, Jennifer 6                2) Jablonski, Savannah 7          
     3) Francois, Gretchen 6            4) Fuste, Neenah 6                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Rebecca          8 James Willia         4-06.00    4-05.00    6   
  2 Zehner, Alyssa             6 Tomahawk                        4-02.00    4   
  3 Winningham, Katlyn         8 Prms Merrill         4-04.00    4-00.00    3   
  4 Pierce, Katie              7 Tomahawk                        4-00.00    2   
  5 Dewan, Gracie              8 Antigo Middl                    3-10.00    0.50
  5 Weix, Lily                 7 Antigo Middl         3-08.00    3-10.00    0.50
  6 Wickman, Erica             7 Prms Merrill         3-04.00    3-10.00  
  7 Dosh, Dallas               8 Tomahawk                        3-10.00  
  8 Gittens, Grace             6 Antigo Middl         3-08.00    3-10.00  
 10 Scholz, Meghan             6 Tomahawk                        3-08.00  
 10 Witulski, Grace            8 Tomahawk                        3-08.00  
 10 Woodall, Karlie            8 Tomahawk                        3-08.00  
 10 Kanitz, Erin               8 Prms Merrill         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 10 Crossman, Madison          6 Prms Merrill         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 10 Kennedy, Lisa              8 James Willia                    3-08.00  
 10 Winngingham, Courtney      6 Prms Merrill         3-06.00    3-08.00  
 17 Scholz, Carly              7 Tomahawk                        3-06.00  
 17 Cordova, Olivia            6 Prms Merrill         3-04.00    3-06.00  
 17 Arneson, Erica             6 Prms Merrill         4-00.00    3-06.00  
 17 Klopatek, Alyssa           8 Tomahawk                        3-06.00  
 -- Terbeest, Olivia           8 James Willia                         NH  
 -- Preul, Logan               6 Antigo Middl         3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Molly              7 Antigo Middl         7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  2 Wanca, Briannah            8 Antigo Middl         6-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  3 Gerstenberger, Tiana       8 Tomahawk                        6-06.00    2.50
  3 Watland-Copiskey, Mallor   7 Tomahawk                        6-06.00    2.50
  5 Stank, Elli                6 Antigo Middl         6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  6 Cecil, Courtney            7 Tomahawk                        6-00.00  
  7 Dragosh, Ava               7 Tomahawk                        5-06.00  
  7 Beranek, Hannah            7 Tomahawk                        5-06.00  
  9 Snow, Victoria             7 Tomahawk                        5-00.00  
  9 Kane, Trinity              7 Tomahawk                        5-00.00  
  9 Beranek, Grace             7 Tomahawk                        5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marino, Madeline           7 Tomahawk                       14-03.00    6   
  2 Warren, Riley              7 Prms Merrill        12-10.00   12-04.00    4   
  3 Mott, Molly                8 Tomahawk                       12-01.00    3   
  4 Monk, Olivia               7 James Willia        12-08.00   11-10.00    2   
  5 Scholz, Emilie             6 Tomahawk                       11-07.00    1   
  6 Gerbert, Jocelyn           8 Prms Merrill        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  7 Weix, Lily                 7 Antigo Middl                   11-05.50  
  8 Hanson, Lydia              6 Prms Merrill        11-10.00   11-05.00  
  9 Bills, Felisha             8 James Willia        11-02.00   11-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Alex              8 Prms Merrill        11-01.00   11-03.00  
 11 Reilly, Katherine          7 Tomahawk                       11-01.00  
 11 McCormick, Maddie          8 Tomahawk                       11-01.00  
 13 Lamers, Ava                6 James Willia                   11-00.50  
 13 Nicholson, Avery           8 Antigo Middl         9-10.00   11-00.50  
 15 Brown, Megan               7 James Willia        11-08.00   11-00.00  
 16 Maki, Emily                7 Tomahawk                       10-11.50  
 17 Sondelski, Kasey           8 Prms Merrill         9-05.00   10-11.00  
 18 Aird, Rylee                6 Antigo Middl         8-09.00   10-09.00  
 19 Johnson, Annika            7 James Willia        10-02.00   10-07.50  
 20 Mohr, Hailey               7 Prms Merrill        11-00.00   10-07.00  
 21 Arcos Barradas, Dulce      8 Antigo Middl                   10-02.00  
 22 Koca, Grace                6 Antigo Middl         9-04.00   10-00.50  
 23 Kane, Trinity              7 Tomahawk                        9-09.50  
 24 Tjugum, Greta              6 Tomahawk                        9-09.00  
 25 Terbeest, Olivia           8 James Willia         9-06.00    9-05.00  
 26 Warren, Hailey             7 Antigo Middl                    9-04.00  
 27 Mathwig, Houston           8 James Willia        10-08.00    9-03.00  
 27 Klopatek, Alyssa           8 Tomahawk                        9-03.00  
 29 Hanson, Nicole             6 Prms Merrill         9-06.00    9-02.00  
 30 Slagoski, Lexi             8 Prms Merrill        12-01.00    8-06.50  
 31 Schmidt, Carly             7 James Willia         9-03.00    8-05.50  
 32 Oelke, Sierra              6 Antigo Middl                    8-05.00  
 33 Beck, Makala               6 Antigo Middl                    8-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leveque, Evie              8 Antigo Middl        27-05.00   29-01.50    6   
  2 Radtke, Brooklyn           7 Antigo Middl        24-11.00   28-05.75    4   
  3 Gerstenberger, Tiana       8 Tomahawk                       28-02.25    3   
  4 Hanson, Lydia              6 Prms Merrill                   27-00.00    2   
  5 Zehner, Alyssa             6 Tomahawk                       26-11.00    1   
  6 Reimert, Natalie           6 Tomahawk                       26-09.00  
  7 Bussiere, Faith            7 Antigo Middl        26-04.00   25-11.00  
  8 Monk, Olivia               7 James Willia        27-03.00   24-11.00  
  9 Scholz, Meghan             6 Tomahawk                       24-04.75  
 10 Peissig, Autumn            8 Tomahawk                       23-05.00  
 11 Tucker, Taylee             7 Antigo Middl                   23-02.50  
 12 Scholz, Mackenzie          6 Tomahawk                       23-02.00  
 13 Cecil, Courtney            7 Tomahawk                       22-09.75  
 14 Beranek, Hannah            7 Tomahawk                       21-07.00  
 15 Thom, Kyli                 8 Antigo Middl                   21-04.75  
 16 Peplinski, Madee           6 Tomahawk                       21-03.00  
 17 Bills, Felisha             8 James Willia                   21-01.00  
 18 Warren, Riley              7 Prms Merrill        25-07.00   19-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Katie              7 Tomahawk                       28-11.25    6   
  2 Will, Shawna               8 James Willia                   25-07.00    4   
  3 Forster, Neveah            8 James Willia        26-08.00   24-04.00    3   
  4 Woodall, Karlie            8 Tomahawk                       24-00.00    2   
  5 Bills, Felisha             8 James Willia                   22-02.75    1   
  6 Winter, Amber              6 Prms Merrill        22-06.00   22-00.00  
  7 Tincher, Alyssa            7 Antigo Middl        22-04.00   21-09.50  
  8 Swanson, Abby              6 James Willia        22-03.00   21-06.00  
  9 Webber, Isabella           7 Tomahawk                       21-00.00  
 10 Terbeest, Olivia           8 James Willia        20-00.00   20-02.75  
 11 Shrader, Tes               7 James Willia        21-05.00   19-06.25  
 12 Smith, Krisha              7 Tomahawk                       18-08.75  
 13 Everson, Ellie             8 James Willia        19-02.00   18-04.50  
 14 Scholz, Mackenzie          6 Tomahawk                       17-07.25  
 15 Schmidt, Allison           8 Tomahawk                       17-03.00  
 16 Heisinger, Adeline         7 Prms Merrill        17-03.00   17-02.00  
 17 Yates, Dafney              6 Prms Merrill        16-03.00   17-01.00  
 18 Schmidt, Abby              7 Prms Merrill        16-06.00   16-08.00  
 19 Jaecks, Abby               7 Tomahawk                       16-07.00  
 20 Chillemy, Delaney          8 James Willia        18-05.00   16-00.50  
 21 Voermans, Samantha         6 Tomahawk                       15-00.50  
 22 Long, Annabel              6 Tomahawk                       13-06.00  
 -- Arlen, Heather             8 Antigo Middl        32-11.00         DQ  
 -- Praslowicz, Emma           8 Antigo Middl        24-07.00         DQ  
 -- Karcz, Madisen             8 Antigo Middl        23-08.00         DQ  
 -- Wanca, Briannah            8 Antigo Middl        27-05.00         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arlen, Heather             8 Antigo Middl           61-02      70-03    6   
  2 Novy, Bailey               8 Antigo Middl           52-01      65-03    4   
  3 Forster, Neveah            8 James Willia           61-05      63-07    3   
  4 Pierce, Katie              7 Tomahawk                          63-04    2   
  5 Voermans, Samantha         6 Tomahawk                          60-10    1   
  6 Will, Shawna               8 James Willia                      57-01  
  7 Wanca, Briannah            8 Antigo Middl                      56-03  
  8 Tincher, Alyssa            7 Antigo Middl           44-03      54-04  
  9 Shrader, Tes               7 James Willia           48-08      51-02  
 10 Jaecks, Abby               7 Tomahawk                          49-10  
 11 Praslowicz, Emma           8 Antigo Middl                      48-03  
 12 Yates, Dafney              6 Prms Merrill           44-01      47-10  
 13 Smith, Krisha              7 Tomahawk                          47-09  
 14 Webber, Isabella           7 Tomahawk                          47-06  
 15 Maki, Emily                7 Tomahawk                          45-01  
 16 Swanson, Abby              6 James Willia           56-00      41-10  
 17 Miles, Megan               6 Tomahawk                          38-11  
 18 Schmidt, Allison           8 Tomahawk                          37-06  
 19 Karcz, Madisen             8 Antigo Middl           34-11      37-05  
 20 Hansmann, Morgan           6 Tomahawk                          33-06  
 21 Long, Annabel              6 Tomahawk                          31-07  
 22 Dreikosen, Zoey            8 Prms Merrill           29-02      30-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Ben               7 Antigo Middl           13.03      12.51   3   6   
  2 Zastrow, Nick              8 Prms Merrill           12.68      12.59   3   4   
  3 Buckwalter, Noah           8 Tomahawk               13.20      12.81   3   3   
  4 Olcikas, Caleb             7 James Willia           12.60      12.84   3   2   
  5 Brzoznowski, Jordan        8 Prms Merrill           12.90      13.09   3   1   
  6 Miller, Brandon            6 Antigo Middl           14.02      13.16   2 
  7 Leistikow, Tyler           8 Prms Merrill           13.13      13.30   3 
  8 Sinclair, Ben              8 James Willia           13.22      13.31   3 
  9 Gould, Nathan              8 Tomahawk               13.60      13.55   2 
 10 Decker, Erik               8 Tomahawk               13.40      13.67   3 
 11 Lenzner, Kaleb (Peace)     8 Antigo Middl           15.29      13.76   2 
 12 Zecca, Geno                7 Prms Merrill           14.21      13.91   2 
 13 Duerkop, Eli               8 Prms Merrill           14.25      13.94   2 
 14 Lasasso, Joe               8 Antigo Middl                      14.42   1 
 15 Gorgan, Seamus             6 Tomahawk               14.60      14.57   2 
 16 Hall, Adam                 8 Tomahawk               14.10      15.48   2 
 17 Lepak, Riley               8 James Willia           15.72      15.73   1 
 18 Huff, Alex                 7 James Willia           13.78      15.93   2 
 19 Converse, Anthony          8 Antigo Middl                      17.65   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Nick              8 Prms Merrill           26.59      25.92   3   6   
  2 Olcikas, Caleb             7 James Willia           23.05      26.37   3   4   
  3 Brown, Keagan              8 Tomahawk               37.30      27.88   1   3   
  4 Wenninger, Kade            8 Tomahawk               28.80      28.52   3   2   
  5 Beck, Tyler                8 Tomahawk               29.80      28.57   2   1   
  6 Olson, Tyler               8 James Willia           29.79      29.09   3 
  7 Pavek, Jonah               7 Antigo Middl           28.90      29.34   3 
  8 Beske, Arik                7 James Willia           28.63      29.87   3 
  9 Tincher, Ben               8 Antigo Middl           30.81      30.26   2 
 10 Smith, Jackson             7 James Willia           29.37      30.40   3 
 11 Ball, Brian                6 Prms Merrill           30.52      30.89   2 
 12 Scheffler, Isaiah          6 Tomahawk               29.90      31.07   2 
 13 Theilman, Jacob            7 Antigo Middl                      32.48   1 
 14 Lepak, Riley               8 James Willia           34.17      33.11   2 
 15 Depies, Ryder              6 Prms Merrill           33.94      33.83   2 
 16 Norton, Caleb              6 Prms Merrill           35.57      35.18   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Walker            8 James Willia         1:00.00    1:00.45   3   6   
  2 Steckbauer, Kaden          8 Antigo Middl           59.85    1:00.85   3   4   
  3 Decker, Erik               8 Tomahawk             1:01.00    1:01.07   3   3   
  4 Umland, Cordell            8 Antigo Middl         1:04.56    1:03.21   3   2   
  5 Beck, Tyler                8 Tomahawk             1:03.00    1:04.65   3   1   
  6 Wiese, Hugh                8 James Willia         1:08.00    1:07.02   2 
  7 Stadler, Cameron           8 Prms Merrill         1:05.53    1:07.55   3 
  8 Black, Levi                8 Prms Merrill         1:07.32    1:07.89   2 
  9 Welk, Ty                   7 James Willia         1:10.00    1:08.89   2 
 10 Scheffler, Elija           6 Tomahawk             1:06.00    1:09.92   3 
 11 Haverkampf, Wyatt          7 James Willia         1:08.00    1:10.07   2 
 12 Cooper, Caden              6 Antigo Middl         1:11.95    1:11.51   2 
 13 Forster, Jed               7 Antigo Middl                    1:16.33   1 
 14 Losch, Leo                 6 James Willia         1:14.00    1:16.93   2 
 15 Umland, Cole               6 Antigo Middl         1:16.46    1:17.01   1 
 16 Jones, Brayden             7 Tomahawk             1:29.00    1:18.08   1 
 17 Lallemont, David           6 Tomahawk             1:23.00    1:42.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckwalter, Noah           8 Tomahawk             2:23.00    2:21.03   2   6   
  2 Edwards, Logan             8 Antigo Middl                    2:32.23   1   4   
  3 Goldsworthy, Daniel        8 James Willia         2:40.00    2:38.97   2   3   
  4 Depies, Tanner             8 Prms Merrill         2:42.43    2:42.92   2   2   
  5 Goodrich, Zach             8 James Willia         2:44.00    2:43.67   2   1   
  6 Stelling, Isiah            7 Tomahawk             2:59.00    2:44.31   2 
  7 Lee, Ethan                 8 Antigo Middl         3:04.84    2:56.17   1 
  8 Golisch, David             7 Prms Merrill         2:53.04    2:56.42   2 
  9 Schmidt, Martin            6 Tomahawk             2:49.00    2:58.69   2 
 10 Busse, Karl                6 Antigo Middl         3:30.43    2:59.30   1 
 11 Werner, Tate               6 James Willia         3:00.00    3:00.91   1 
 12 Gechas, Kole               7 James Willia                    3:02.86   1 
 13 Forster, Jed               7 Antigo Middl                    3:04.89   1 
 14 Zheng, Jason               6 Tomahawk             3:30.00    3:10.74   1 
 15 Wendt, Kyle                7 Antigo Middl         3:09.72    3:12.69   1 
 16 Ostermann, Gavin           7 James Willia                    3:15.70   1 
 17 Calhoun, Henry             6 Tomahawk             2:58.00    3:21.71   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolder, Drew               8 Tomahawk             4:59.00    4:55.93    6   
  2 Beske, Jaden               7 James Willia         5:31.00    5:48.43    4   
  3 Ziert, Arden               7 Tomahawk             5:55.00    5:54.72    3   
  4 Ruetz, Cody                6 James Willia         5:53.00    5:58.18    2   
  5 Liebnitz, Ethan            8 Tomahawk             5:58.00    6:00.21    1   
  6 Laggis, Callahan           7 James Willia         6:09.00    6:13.49  
  7 Palmer, Gavin              6 Tomahawk             6:23.00    6:20.07  
  8 Lake, Atreyu               7 James Willia         6:26.00    6:20.53  
  9 Norman, Alex               6 Tomahawk             6:03.00    6:31.00  
 10 Noskowiak, Braeden         6 Antigo Middl         6:25.74    6:35.62  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Carter             7 Prms Merrill           20.15      18.77   3   6   
  2 Tulowitzky, Jaques         8 James Willia           18.54      18.80   3   4   
  3 Stank, Alex                8 Antigo Middl           20.13      19.23   3   3   
  4 Baalke, Trey               8 Tomahawk               19.90      19.92   3   2   
  5 Swanson, Will              8 James Willia           20.84      20.24   3   1   
  6 Arnott, Micah              7 Tomahawk               21.60      20.60   2 
  7 Tincher, Ben               8 Antigo Middl                      21.07   1 
  8 Worrall, Cole              7 James Willia           20.13      21.10   3 
  9 Wild, Nick All Sts         6 Antigo Middl           23.32      21.43   2 
 10 Ellerman, Brandon          7 Prms Merrill           21.92      21.48   2 
 11 Stelling, Isiah            7 Tomahawk               24.90      21.69   1 
 12 Washatko, Kias             6 Antigo Middl           26.19      22.48   1 
 13 Black, Levi                8 Prms Merrill           22.02      22.63   2 
 14 Radke, Cooper              6 James Willia           21.76      22.87   2 
 15 Tulowitzky, Jacques        8 James Willia           18.54      23.19   3 
 16 Scheffler, Dakota          7 Tomahawk               23.60      23.28   2 
 17 Teske, Blake               7 Tomahawk               24.60      23.31   2 
 18 Schmidt, Tanner            6 James Willia           27.43      30.66   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tulowitzky, Jaques         8 James Willia                      30.15   2   6   
  2 Schmidt, Tanner            6 James Willia                      32.59   2   4   
  3 Swanson, Will              8 James Willia           36.12      32.89   2   3   
  4 Converse, Aaron            7 Antigo Middl                      32.99   2   2   
  5 Baalke, Trey               8 Tomahawk               33.90      33.93   3   1   
  6 Scheffler, Isaiah          6 Tomahawk               35.70      34.56   3 
  7 Jablonski, Tyler           6 Tomahawk               35.70      34.60   3 
  8 Arnott, Micah              7 Tomahawk               35.50      35.14   3 
  9 Hojan, Reid                8 Prms Merrill           35.56      35.39   3 
 10 Black, Levi                8 Prms Merrill           34.87      36.47   3 
 11 Mork, Brandon              6 James Willia                      36.92   1 
 12 Cooper, Caden              6 Antigo Middl                      37.26   2 
 13 Howe, Jareb                6 James Willia           35.97      38.51   3 
 14 Noskowiak, Braeden         6 Antigo Middl                      39.34   1 
 15 Schuetze, Ian              6 Prms Merrill           40.03      39.78   2 
 16 Jacoby, Riley              8 Antigo Middl                      44.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prms Merrill                                        50.07      50.69    6   
     1) Handlin, Timmy 8                2) Leistikow, Tyler 8             
     3) Zastrow, Nick 8                 4) Brzoznowski, Jordan 8          
  2 James Williams                                      55.27      54.36    4   
     1) Beske, Arik 7                   2) Olcikas, Caleb 7               
     3) Sinclair, Ben 8                 4) Davis, Mason 7                 
  3 Tomahawk                                            53.00      54.41    2   
     1) Bolder, Drew 8                  2) Bishop, Logan 7                
     3) Arnott, Micah 7                 4) Brown, Keagan 8                
  4 Tomahawk  'B'                                       56.00     x58.16  
     1) Hall, Adam 8                    2) Borchardt, Hunter 6            
     3) Jelinek, Dakota 7               4) Gould, Nathan 8                
  5 Antigo Middle School                                           59.51  
     1) Zupon, Zachary 7                2) Pavek, Jonah 7                 
     3) Ebel, Weslyn 7                  4) Meyer, Owen 7                  
  6 Antigo Middle School  'B'                                     x59.83  
     1) Gabriel, Ayden 6                2) Pyeatt, Nathaniel 6            
     3) Washatko, Kias 6                4) Miller, Brandon 6              
  7 James Williams  'B'                               1:00.00   x1:07.32  
     1) Eckrich, Brendon 6              2) Everson, Cody 7                
     3) Wiese, Kyle 6                   4) Christianson, Kadin 6          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo Middle School                                         1:48.80    6   
     1) Beattie, Ben 7                  2) Markusen, Keagan 8             
     3) Matuszewski, Dakota 8           4) Stank, Alex 8                  
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:52.00    1:50.41    4   
     1) Buckwalter, Noah 8              2) Wenninger, Kade 8              
     3) Bishop, Logan 7                 4) Brown, Keagan 8                
  3 Antigo Middle School  'B'                                   x1:58.04  
     1) Lasasso, Joe 8                  2) Lenzner, Kaleb (Peace) 8       
     3) Tellez, Brian 8                 4) Jacoby, Riley 8                
  4 Prms Merrill                                                 1:58.59    2   
     1) Jensen, Carter 7                2) Zastrow, Lucas 8               
     3) Reimann, Henry 7                4) McRae, Michael 7               
  5 James Williams                                    1:55.00    1:59.15  
     1) Lieder, Joe 8                   2) Worrall, Cole 7                
     3) Beske, Arik 7                   4) Howard, Beau 7                 
  6 Tomahawk  'B'                                     1:59.00   x2:07.73  
     1) Eberle, Lewis 7                 2) Powers, Sean 6                 
     3) McGovern, Jack 7                4) Jelinek, Dakota 7              
  7 Prms Merrill  'B'                                           x2:08.24  
     1) Duerkop, Eli 8                  2) Anderson, Jaylen 6             
     3) Ball, Brian 6                   4) Raddatz, Kayoda 7              
  8 James Williams  'B'                               2:17.00   x2:31.28  
     1) Everson, Cody 7                 2) Freese, Jackson 6              
     3) Goetz, Cameron 6                4) Howe, Jareb 6                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prms Merrill                                                 4:07.66    6   
     1) Zastrow, Nick 8                 2) Depies, Tanner 8               
     3) Handlin, Timmy 8                4) Leistikow, Tyler 8             
  2 Antigo Middle School                              4:07.23    4:07.97    4   
     1) Steckbauer, Kaden 8             2) Umland, Cordell 8              
     3) Edwards, Logan 8                4) Markusen, Keagan 8             
  3 Tomahawk                                          4:18.00    4:14.55    2   
     1) Decker, Erik 8                  2) Beck, Tyler 8                  
     3) Borchardt, Hunter 6             4) Bolder, Drew 8                 
  4 James Williams                                    4:29.00    4:30.44  
     1) Beske, Jaden 7                  2) Fuss, Tristan 8                
     3) Tulowitzky, Jaques 8            4) Hartman, Walker 8              
  5 Tomahawk  'B'                                     4:50.00   x4:52.21  
     1) Peissig, Addison 6              2) Jablonski, Tyler 6             
     3) Hanse, Zach 6                   4) Gorgan, Seamus 6               
  6 James Williams  'B'                               4:43.00   x5:13.48  
     1) Haverkampf, Wyatt 7             2) Losch, Leo 6                   
     3) Durkee, Mason 8                 4) Durkin, Joey 8                 
  7 Antigo Middle School  'B'                                   x5:14.22  
     1) Noskowiak, Braeden 6            2) Umland, Cole 6                 
     3) Koeppel, Colin 6                4) McCann, Sam 6                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                         10:15.00   11:17.63    6   
     1) Ziert, Arden 7                  2) Peissig, Addison 6             
     3) Matti, Marcus 7                 4) Scheffler, Elija 6             
  2 James Williams                                              11:20.99    4   
     1) Beske, Jaden 7                  2) Fuss, Tristan 8                
     3) Goodrich, Zach 8                4) Gechas, Kole 7                 
  3 Tomahawk  'B'                                    11:10.00  x12:01.74  
     1) Liebnitz, Ethan 8               2) Schmidt, Martin 6              
     3) Eberle, Lewis 7                 4) Calhoun, Henry 6               
  4 Antigo Middle School                                        12:34.84    2   
     1) Hemingson, Ryan 8               2) Lee, Ethan 8                   
     3) Wendt, Kyle 7                   4) Busse, Karl 6                  
  5 James Williams  'B'                              11:38.00  x13:12.98  
     1) DeNamur, Jack 6                 2) Gaber, Carter 6                
     3) Laggis, Callahan 7              4) Radke, Cooper 6                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnott, Micah              7 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-03.00    6   
  2 Lieder, Joe                8 James Willia         5-00.00    4-10.00    3.50
  2 Jaeger, Nick               8 James Willia         4-10.00    4-10.00    3.50
  4 Steckbauer, Kaden          8 Antigo Middl         4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  5 Stank, Alex                8 Antigo Middl                    4-08.00    1   
  6 Matuszewski, Dakota        8 Antigo Middl                    4-08.00  
  7 Bolder, Drew               8 Tomahawk             4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Tulowitzky, Jacques        8 James Willia         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Brzoznowski, Jordan        8 Prms Merrill                    4-04.00  
  9 Borchardt, Hunter          6 Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Howard, Beau               7 James Willia                    4-04.00  
  9 Tellez, Brian              8 Antigo Middl                    4-04.00  
  9 Beske, Jaden               7 James Willia         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Markusen, Keagan           8 Antigo Middl                    4-04.00  
 15 Hojan, Reid                8 Prms Merrill                    4-02.00  
 16 Jablonski, Tyler           6 Tomahawk                        4-00.00  
 16 Hanse, Zach                6 Tomahawk                        4-00.00  
 16 Welk, Ty                   7 James Willia                    4-00.00  
 16 Slewitzke, Draven          7 Prms Merrill                    4-00.00  
 -- Krueger, Carter            6 James Willia                         NH  
 -- Eckrich, Brendon           6 James Willia                         NH  
 -- VanDerGeest, Levon         7 Prms Merrill                         NH  
 -- Golisch, David             7 Prms Merrill                         NH  
 -- Slozes, Hunter             7 Prms Merrill                         NH  
 -- Krzanowski, Dakota         8 Tomahawk                             NH  
 -- Norman, Alex               6 Tomahawk                             NH  
 -- Strong, Eric               8 Tomahawk                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Logan             8 Antigo Middl         8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  2 Brzoznowski, Jordan        8 Prms Merrill         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  3 O'Malley, Patrick          8 Prms Merrill         9-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  3 Stank, Alex                8 Antigo Middl         8-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  5 Ziert, Arden               7 Tomahawk             7-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  6 Liebnitz, Ethan            8 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Stadler, Cameron           8 Prms Merrill         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 McGovern, Jack             7 Tomahawk             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Peissig, Addison           6 Tomahawk             6-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Bishop, Logan              7 Tomahawk             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Calhoun, Henry             6 Tomahawk                        5-06.00  
 -- Brown, Conner              6 Tomahawk                             NH  
 -- McPherson, Caisson         6 Tomahawk                             NH  
 -- Lallemont, David           6 Tomahawk                             NH  
 -- Schmidt, Martin            6 Tomahawk                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umland, Cordell            8 Antigo Middl                   15-05.50    6   
  2 Zecca, Geno                7 Prms Merrill        12-10.00   14-07.00    4   
  3 Buckwalter, Noah           8 Tomahawk                       14-05.50    3   
  4 McRae, Michael             7 Prms Merrill        14-09.00   14-05.00    2   
  5 Woellner, Cole             8 Prms Merrill        14-01.00   14-00.00    0.50
  5 Leistikow, Tyler           8 Prms Merrill        14-06.00   14-00.00    0.50
  7 Eberle, Lewis              7 Tomahawk                       13-11.00  
  8 Pavek, Jonah               7 Antigo Middl        13-01.00   13-10.00  
  9 Hartman, Walker            8 James Willia        16-06.00   13-09.00  
 10 Reimann, Henry             7 Prms Merrill        12-05.00   13-05.00  
 11 Krzanowski, Dakota         8 Tomahawk                       13-03.50  
 12 Jelinek, Dakota            7 Tomahawk                       13-03.00  
 13 Olson, Tyler               8 James Willia        13-03.00   13-01.00  
 14 Hall, Adam                 8 Tomahawk                       13-00.00  
 15 Davis, Mason               7 James Willia        13-02.00   12-11.00  
 16 Huff, Alex                 7 James Willia        13-07.00   12-09.50  
 16 Olcikas, Caleb             7 James Willia        14-05.00   12-09.50  
 18 Scheffler, Isaiah          6 Tomahawk                       12-04.00  
 19 Depies, Tanner             8 Prms Merrill        12-07.00   12-03.50  
 19 Countryman, Thad           8 Prms Merrill        11-10.00   12-03.50  
 21 Brown, Keagan              8 Tomahawk                       12-03.00  
 22 Belongia, Dominic          8 James Willia        13-09.00   12-02.00  
 23 Norman, Alex               6 Tomahawk                       12-00.00  
 23 Slozes, Hunter             7 Prms Merrill        11-10.00   12-00.00  
 23 Smith, Jackson             7 James Willia        13-01.00   12-00.00  
 26 Duerkop, Eli               8 Prms Merrill        13-02.00   11-09.00  
 27 McCann, Sam                6 Antigo Middl        10-05.00   11-02.50  
 27 Ebel, Weslyn               7 Antigo Middl                   11-02.50  
 29 Wild, Nick All Sts         6 Antigo Middl                   11-01.00  
 30 Voss, Eugene               8 James Willia        12-01.00   10-10.00  
 31 Hunt, Chad                 7 James Willia        10-11.00   10-08.00  
 32 Umland, Cole               6 Antigo Middl        10-03.00   10-07.50  
 33 Wendt, Kyle                7 Antigo Middl        10-03.00   10-01.50  
 34 Freese, Jackson            6 James Willia        10-02.00   10-00.75  
 35 Calhoun, Henry             6 Tomahawk                        9-10.50  
 36 Teske, Blake               7 Tomahawk                        9-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Walker            8 James Willia        33-07.00   32-11.50    6   
  2 Hall, Adam                 8 Tomahawk            34-00.00   32-10.50    4   
  3 Woellner, Cole             8 Prms Merrill        31-00.00   29-09.50    3   
  4 Depies, Tanner             8 Prms Merrill        26-10.00   28-04.75    2   
  5 Peissig, Addison           6 Tomahawk                       26-02.50    1   
  6 Krzanowski, Dakota         8 Tomahawk                       26-02.00  
  7 Jablonski, Tyler           6 Tomahawk                       25-11.00  
  8 Jelinek, Dakota            7 Tomahawk                       25-07.00  
  9 Durkin, Joey               8 James Willia        23-03.00   25-05.75  
 10 Scheffler, Dakota          7 Tomahawk                       25-04.50  
 11 Golisch, David             7 Prms Merrill        26-00.00   24-10.50  
 12 Gaber, Carter              6 James Willia        23-11.00   24-05.50  
 13 Stelling, Isiah            7 Tomahawk                       24-05.00  
 14 Wiese, Kyle                6 James Willia                   23-11.25  
 15 Goetz, Cameron             6 James Willia        24-08.00   23-10.50  
 16 Lake, Atreyu               7 James Willia        23-00.00   23-09.50  
 16 Busse, Karl                6 Antigo Middl        21-08.00   23-09.50  
 18 Palmer, Gavin              6 Tomahawk                       23-02.00  
 19 Turek, AJ                  6 James Willia                   22-03.00  
 20 Hoeppner, Callen           7 Prms Merrill        22-08.00   21-10.00  
 21 Norton, Caleb              6 Prms Merrill        22-10.00   21-05.00  
 22 Werner, Tate               6 James Willia        20-10.00   18-09.50  
 23 Brown, Conner              6 Tomahawk                       18-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Alex                8 James Willia        37-10.00   38-01.50    6   
  2 Gould, Nathan              8 Tomahawk            39-00.00   37-04.50    4   
  3 Wenninger, Kade            8 Tomahawk            36-00.00   36-04.00    3   
  4 Sinclair, Ben              8 James Willia        37-00.00   36-03.00    2   
  5 Beck, Tyler                8 Tomahawk            37-00.00   35-06.00    1   
  6 Handlin, Timmy             8 Prms Merrill        32-04.00   30-07.00  
  7 Bullard, Riley             8 James Willia        28-08.00   30-02.00  
  8 Matti, Marcus              7 Tomahawk                       28-04.25  
  9 Converse, Aaron            7 Antigo Middl        27-07.00   28-03.00  
 10 Wickman, Alex              8 Prms Merrill        25-10.00   27-07.00  
 11 Ploeckelman, Seth          8 Tomahawk                       27-05.25  
 12 Gorgan, Seamus             6 Tomahawk                       27-04.00  
 13 Converse, Anthony          8 Antigo Middl        23-10.00   27-00.50  
 14 Snyder, Brock              7 James Willia        25-09.00   26-05.00  
 15 Scheffler, Elija           6 Tomahawk                       26-03.00  
 16 Lasasso, Joe               8 Antigo Middl        27-04.00   26-01.50  
 17 Imm, Bowden                7 Tomahawk                       25-07.25  
 18 George, Stephen            8 James Willia        24-07.00   25-02.50  
 19 Tincher, Ben               8 Antigo Middl        25-04.00   24-09.50  
 20 Langren, Alex              8 Prms Merrill        21-07.00   24-01.00  
 21 Logan, Ellerman            8 Prms Merrill        20-02.00   22-11.50  
 22 Morrison, Tyler            6 James Willia        22-00.00   22-02.00  
 23 Tulowitzky, Finn           6 James Willia        21-01.00   20-06.25  
 24 Vandeweerd, Brady          7 Antigo Middl        25-06.00   20-03.00  
 25 Leveque, Riley (All Sts)   6 Antigo Middl                   18-02.75  
 26 Jones, Joseph              6 Tomahawk                       18-00.75  
 27 Jensen, Connor             6 James Willia        18-04.00   18-00.00  
 28 Evenson, Joey              6 James Willia        18-00.00   17-00.00  
 29 Bowman, Michael            6 James Willia        15-10.00   16-04.50  
 30 Dreikosen, Ian             6 Prms Merrill        16-11.00   15-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gould, Nathan              8 Tomahawk               95-00     109-08    6   
  2 Olson, Alex                8 James Willia          124-03      95-01    4   
  3 Handlin, Timmy             8 Prms Merrill           91-06      92-10    3   
  4 Sinclair, Ben              8 James Willia          100-01      85-03    2   
  5 Baalke, Trey               8 Tomahawk               85-00      82-11    1   
  6 Decker, Erik               8 Tomahawk               89-00      82-09  
  7 Beck, Tyler                8 Tomahawk               73-00      82-07  
  8 Wenninger, Kade            8 Tomahawk               80-00      82-01  
  9 Ploeckelman, Seth          8 Tomahawk                          80-10  
 10 Snyder, Brock              7 James Willia           80-03      80-04  
 11 Matti, Marcus              7 Tomahawk                          75-10  
 12 Converse, Aaron            7 Antigo Middl           75-09      73-00  
 13 Scheffler, Elija           6 Tomahawk                          71-11  
 14 Scheffler, Isaiah          6 Tomahawk                          70-06  
 15 Vandeweerd, Brady          7 Antigo Middl           70-10      69-08  
 16 Klade, Wesley              7 Prms Merrill           80-08      67-10  
 17 Wickman, Alex              8 Prms Merrill           57-02      67-02  
 18 Tincher, Ben               8 Antigo Middl           73-04      66-04  
 19 Durkee, Mason              8 James Willia           78-02      65-03  
 20 Logan, Ellerman            8 Prms Merrill           58-11      64-09  
 21 George, Stephen            8 James Willia           81-03      64-01  
 22 Hojan, Reid                8 Prms Merrill           70-11      63-06  
 23 Tritten, Andrew            8 Prms Merrill           58-04      60-06  
 24 Strong, Eric               8 Tomahawk                          59-02  
 25 Mosher, Logan              8 Prms Merrill           55-07      57-01  
 26 Converse, Anthony          8 Antigo Middl           54-04      55-11  
 27 Ricci, Daniel              7 Prms Merrill           58-01      54-11  
 28 Bullard, Riley             8 James Willia           74-00      53-10  
 29 Leveque, Riley (All Sts)   6 Antigo Middl           46-00      48-02  
 30 Mork, Brandon              6 James Willia           64-11      46-06  
 31 Evenson, Joey              6 James Willia           43-11      45-04  
 32 Bowman, Michael            6 James Willia           45-03      38-02  
 33 Gignic, Noah               8 James Willia           16-00      22-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Antigo Middle School        76        2) Tomahawk                   71   
    3) PRMS Merrill                62        4) James WIlliams             47   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                    76        2) James WIlliams             75   
    3) PRMS Merrill                54.50     4) Antigo Middle School       50.50