Licensed to Peshtigo High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 08:26 PM
                 39th Annual Peshtigo Invitational - 5/4/2017                  
                             Peshtigo High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peshtigo                                           10:50.03   10   
     1) Salmen, Katrina JR              2) Finger, Alana SO               
     3) Smith, Viola SO                 4) McDonough, Mariah SR           
  2 Kewaunee                                           11:28.73    8   
     1) Rentmeester, Lexi SO            2) Hager, Karina SO               
     3) Barta, Kelli FR                 4) Rentmeester, McKenna SR        
  3 Oconto Falls                                       11:43.33    6   
     1) Coron, Sammie FR                2) Schroeder, Lindsey SR          
     3) Loberger, Megan SR              4) Canavera, Autumn FR            
  4 Crivitz                                            11:44.19    5   
     1) Schroeder, Lexi JR              2) Giese, Taylor FR               
     3) Brown, Zoey FR                  4) Spalding, Kira FR              
  5 Marinette                                          11:59.65    4   
     1) Mckenney, Megan JR              2) Luitze, Teaghan SO             
     3) Stocks, Leihan SO               4) Jasper, Makennah SO            
  6 Coleman                                            12:53.47    3   
     1) Dohl, Anna JR                   2) Mursau, Mariah FR              
     3) Payette, Mariah FR              4) Seefeldt, Megan FR             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            8:55.16   10   
     1) Thill, Justin SR                2) Larsen, Matt SR                
     3) Marquardt, Reid SO              4) Trimberger, Cole SO            
  2 Gibraltar                                           9:05.26    8   
     1) Henry, Evan SO                  2) Moore, Ian SR                  
     3) Scharrig, Matt SR               4) House, Caleb SR                
  3 Oconto Falls                                        9:16.13    6   
     1) Schindel, Brody SO              2) Konitzer, Justan JR            
     3) Walters, Joey FR                4) Roberts, Evan FR               
  4 Kewaunee                                            9:59.55    5   
     1) Gallenberger, Thomas JR         2) Carmichael, Ryan FR            
     3) Steinhorst, Jesse JR            4) Cullen, James FR               
  5 Marinette                                          10:01.75    4   
     1) Courchaine, Tony SO             2) Green, Richard FR              
     3) Maye, Matt FR                   4) Swenson, Matt FR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Diane              SR Oconto Falls             16.66   2  10   
  2 Baumgartner, Abby         SR Kewaunee                 17.72   2   8   
  3 Grawey, Ciara             SO Marinette                17.79   2   6   
  4 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  18.31   2   5   
  5 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 19.05   2   4   
  6 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 20.22   1   3   
  7 Fronek, Kaitlyn           JR Wabeno                   20.26   1   2   
  8 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo                 20.57   1   1   
  9 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                  21.47   2 
 10 Driscoll, Jasmine         SO Oconto                   21.80   1 
 11 Gonnering, Emily          SO Oconto Falls             23.23   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                  14.76   2  10   
  2 Wolf, Brent               SO Oconto Falls             16.32   2   8   
  3 Baumgartner, Nick         SO Kewaunee                 17.34   2   6   
  4 VanVooren, Mitchell       SO Peshtigo                 17.43   2   5   
  5 Furmanski, Gage           SR Menominee                17.80   2   4   
  6 Paris, Nathan             SR Marinette                17.93   2   3   
  7 Sabowski, Casey           SR Marinette                18.12   2   2   
  8 Scully, Jimmy             FR Marinette                18.36   2   1   
  9 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo                 18.84   1 
 10 Funkhouser, Liam          SO Oconto Falls             19.72   1 
 11 Niemerowicz, Zak          SR Kewaunee                 21.27   1 
 12 Gallenberger, Thomas      JR Kewaunee                 22.22   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aliya              SO Marinette                13.29   4  10   
  2 Havemier, Ericka          FR Oconto Falls             13.34   4   8   
  3 Kudick, Angie             SR Kewaunee                 13.53   4   6   
  4 Kratz, Kennedy            JR Oconto Falls             13.61   4   5   
  5 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          13.73   4   4   
  6 Wellner, Elly             SO Menominee                13.77   4   3   
  7 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo                 13.79   4   2   
  8 Kurth, Katie              SO Oconto Falls             13.86   3   1   
  9 Stumbris, Kjirsten        SO Crivitz                  13.95   3 
 10 Russell, McKayla          JR Oconto                   13.99   3 
 11 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas          14.13   3 
 12 Wayka, Senihseah          FR Menominee Indian         14.14   3 
 13 Popp, Virginia            SR Crivitz                  14.27   3 
 14 Calarco, Rachel           SR Wabeno                   14.51   3 
 15 Field, Serenity           FR Menominee                14.59   4 
 16 Steier, Desirae           JR Oconto                   14.72   2 
 17 Pecha, Hanna              SO Oconto                   15.13   2 
 18 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo                 15.22   2 
 19 Falk, Autumn              SO Peshtigo                 15.24   1 
 20 King, Faith               FR Coleman                  15.26   3 
 21 Teller, Mashayla          FR Menominee Indian         15.46   2 
 22 Schroeder, Delanie        SR Lena/St. Thomas          15.75   1 
 23 Schuhart, Lindsey         SO Wabeno                   15.76   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  11.16   5  10   
  2 Kurth, Aaron              SR Oconto Falls             11.45   5   8   
  3 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 11.59   5   6   
  4 Winkler, Mac              SR Oconto Falls             11.77   5   5   
  5 Nelson, Connor            SR Marinette                11.88   4   4   
  6 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  12.00   5   3   
  7 Woller, Isaac             JR Oconto                   12.04   4   2   
  8 Sandahl, Shawn            SO Menominee                12.05   5   1   
  9 Katers, Keeshawn          SO Oconto Falls             12.28   4 
 10 Parrett, Bryce            SO Menominee                12.29   5 
 11 Westimayer, Ethan         FR Wabeno                   12.33   4 
 12 Jardeen, Anthony          SO Marinette                12.34   4 
 13 Brown, Noah               SR Marinette                12.41   4 
 14 Kudick, Owen              FR Kewaunee                 12.45   4 
 15 Rojas, Jonathan           SO Menominee Indian         12.60   3 
 16 Mileski, Ethan            JR Menominee                12.62   5 
 17 Darga, Brody              FR Coleman                  12.71   3 
 18 Telford, Trenton          FR Lena/St. Thomas          12.73   2 
 19 Russell, Eddie            FR Oconto                   12.75   3 
 20 Maye-Thomas, Leevi        SR Crivitz                  12.80   3 
 21 Chomeau, Ian              SR Gibraltar                12.93   2 
 22 Liske, Austin             JR Peshtigo                 12.95   3 
 23 Collins Mcgovern, Willia  JR Kewaunee                 13.00   3 
 24 Lyons, Kyle               SO Menominee Indian         13.09   2 
 25 Christian, Liam           FR Wabeno                   13.13   3 
 26 Gill, Adam                SO Wabeno                   13.20   1 
 27 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett                  13.22   4 
 28 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett                  13.31   3 
 29 Decoursin, Alex           FR Lena/St. Thomas          13.53   2 
 30 Hershfield, Alex          SO Kewaunee                 13.86   2 
 31 Waukau, Alex              FR Menominee Indian         15.25   2 
 32 Jagiello, John            SO Lena/St. Thomas          15.46   1 
 33 Deschane, Nathan          SO Crivitz                  15.64   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carviou, Kimberly         SO Marinette              5:27.22   10   
  2 Lamack, Hannah            SR Kewaunee               5:39.57    8   
  3 Anderla, Katie            FR Menominee              5:49.80    6   
  4 Skurdal, Abigail          FR Peshtigo               5:49.87    5   
  5 Sadowski, Breanna         SO Oconto Falls           5:53.11    4   
  6 Herzog, Lauren            JR Gillett                5:56.05    3   
  7 Yoap, Clara               JR Coleman                6:06.57    2   
  8 Brehmer, Becca            JR Gillett                6:09.08    1   
  9 Leonard, Jenny            SR Gibraltar              6:21.46  
 10 Rentmeester, McKenna      SR Kewaunee               6:24.47  
 11 Misco, Alexis             FR Lena/St. Thomas        6:25.03  
 12 Powers, Maria             FR Peshtigo               6:40.21  
 13 Giese, Taylor             FR Crivitz                6:41.43  
 14 Burrows, Isabella         FR Oconto                 6:47.03  
 15 Schroeder, Lexi           JR Crivitz                6:58.67  
 16 Chomeau, Gretchen         SO Gibraltar              7:17.17  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer      JR Kewaunee               4:46.70   10   
  2 Ludemann, Noah            JR Oconto Falls           4:46.71    8   
  3 House, Caleb              SR Gibraltar              4:46.87    6   
  4 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman                4:51.39    5   
  5 Czech, Jacob              SR Kewaunee               4:54.61    4   
  6 Hanrahan, Max             FR Kewaunee               4:59.84    3   
  7 Konitzer, Evan            SR Oconto Falls           5:02.37    2   
  8 Polomis, Carson           SO Marinette              5:05.37    1   
  9 Trimberger, Cole          SO Peshtigo               5:08.22  
 10 Konitzer, Justan          JR Oconto Falls           5:10.03  
 11 Anderson, Adam            SO Gillett                5:11.78  
 12 Micheals, Jacob           SO Marinette              5:14.48  
 13 Heuer, Ty                 SR Wabeno                 5:20.92  
 14 Parrett, Nick             SO Peshtigo               5:34.61  
 15 Lemens, Sam               SO Gillett                5:37.65  
 16 Park, Braeden             FR Menominee              5:41.97  
 17 Tate, Hunter              SR Crivitz                5:45.29  
 18 Courchaine, Tony          SO Marinette              5:45.95  
 19 Jauregui, Juan            JR Gibraltar              5:47.32  
 20 Olive, Griffyn            SO Oconto                 6:28.46  
 21 Alwin, James              SO Oconto                 6:53.17  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marinette                                           1:55.29   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Courtney FR           2) Boye, Mariah JR                
     3) Prange, Danae JR                4) Lukowski, Jubilee SR           
  2 Gibraltar                                           1:55.97   2   8   
     1) Sitte, Abbigael FR              2) Helm, Hannah SR                
     3) Sitte, Nina FR                  4) Caldecott, Bria SO             
  3 Kewaunee                                            1:57.14   2   6   
     1) Kudick, Angie SR                2) Dax, Sara SO                   
     3) Siebold, Megan FR               4) Novak, Hailey JR               
  4 Menominee                                           1:57.85   2   5   
     1) Sartorelli, Sylvia SR           2) Baxter, Kendall SO             
     3) Wellner, Elly SO                4) Nolde, Alley JR                
  5 Crivitz                                             2:00.26   2   4   
     1) Kosmecki, Annabelle JR          2) Johnsen, Emalee FR             
     3) Popp, Virginia SR               4) Gruszynski, Chloe FR           
  6 Peshtigo                                            2:01.15   2   3   
     1) Smith, Viola SO                 2) Swanson, Hannah JR             
     3) Polzin, Joni SR                 4) Neumann, Claire SR             
  7 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                             2:06.32   2   2   
     1) Sylvester, Brianna JR           2) Lange, Emily FR                
     3) Schroeder, Delanie SR           4) Mahas, Mikayla FR              
  8 Wabeno                                              2:11.14   1   1   
     1) Calarco, Rachel SR              2) Schuhart, Lindsey SO           
     3) Hooper, Rhiannon SO             4) Fronek, Kaitlyn JR             
  9 Oconto Falls                                        2:12.71   1 
     1) Zahm, Ruthie FR                 2) Nowinski, Taylor FR            
     3) McFadden, Alyssa FR             4) Vandenheuvel, Jayden FR        
 10 Coleman                                             2:18.67   1 
     1) Marquardt, Abigail JR           2) Messenger, Morgan FR           
     3) Swenty, Jessica FR              4) Torreano, Tessa SR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marinette                                           1:34.92   2  10   
     1) Brown, Noah SR                  2) Shaw, Alex FR                  
     3) Nicklaus, Austin SR             4) Nelson, Connor SR              
  2 Crivitz                                             1:38.25   2   8   
     1) Olson, Karsten SR               2) Richlen, Kody SO               
     3) Jopek, Tony FR                  4) Kudick, Travis JR              
  3 Menominee                                           1:40.59   2   6   
     1) Parrett, Bryce SO               2) Sandahl, Shawn SO              
     3) Rivard, Jacob JR                4) Mileski, Ethan JR              
  4 Oconto Falls                                        1:40.86   2   5   
     1) Gonnering, Aaron SO             2) Larsen, Zack JR                
     3) St. Arnold, Dylan SO            4) Stary, Noah JR                 
  5 Kewaunee                                            1:44.43   2   4   
     1) Schultz, Charles SO             2) Kudick, Owen FR                
     3) Niemerowicz, Zak SR             4) Collins Mcgovern, William JR   
  6 Wabeno                                              1:44.81   1   3   
     1) Christian, Liam FR              2) Dorner, Brenden JR             
     3) Gill, Adam SO                   4) Westimayer, Ethan FR           
  7 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                             1:45.76   1   2   
     1) Decoursin, Alex FR              2) Telford, Trenton FR            
     3) Getchell, Tyler SO              4) Lange, Austin SR               
  8 Coleman                                             1:51.75   1   1   
     1) Schlies, Hunter SR              2) Bieber, John FR                
     3) Darga, Brody FR                 4) Sokol, Allen SO                
 -- Peshtigo                                                 DQ   2 
     1) VanVooren, Mitchell SO          2) Larsen, Matt SR                
     3) Bradley, Joseph SR              4) Lepkowski, Cameron SR          
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kitzinger, Katelyn        FR Marinette              1:01.78   3  10   
  2 Barta, Brianne            SR Kewaunee               1:03.38   3   8   
  3 Czech, Gabriella          JR Kewaunee               1:03.56   3   6   
  4 Finger, Alana             SO Peshtigo               1:07.25   3   5   
  5 Mckenney, Megan           JR Marinette              1:08.18   3   4   
  6 Anderson, Corrina         SR Menominee              1:09.17   3   3   
  7 Swanson, Hannah           JR Peshtigo               1:09.72   2   2   
  8 Spalding, Kira            FR Crivitz                1:10.05   2   1   
  9 Boye, Mariah              JR Marinette              1:10.59   2 
 10 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett                1:12.40   2 
 11 Kodric, Courtney          SO Peshtigo               1:13.03   1 
 12 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                1:14.70   3 
 13 VanHaren, Morgan          FR Oconto Falls           1:14.74   1 
 14 Sharkey, Samantha         FR Crivitz                1:16.01   2 
 15 Donaldson, Ellie          JR Wabeno                 1:16.59   2 
 16 Mursau, Mariah            FR Coleman                1:19.32   2 
 17 Payette, Mariah           FR Coleman                1:19.33   1 
 18 Faudoa, Stephanie         FR Coleman                1:21.74   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kurth, Aaron              SR Oconto Falls             51.53   3  10   
  2 Kudick, Mitch             SR Kewaunee                 52.03   3   8   
  3 Reiter, Jarin             JR Menominee Indian         53.42   3   6   
  4 Woller, Isaac             JR Oconto                   54.39   3   5   
  5 Dorner, Brenden           JR Wabeno                   55.81   3   4   
  6 Saari, Jacob              SO Oconto Falls             56.20   3   3   
  7 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  57.24   3   2   
  8 Rye, Presten              SO Menominee                59.15   2   1   
  9 Moore, Ian                SR Gibraltar                59.69   2 
 10 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas        1:01.16   1 
 11 Mellon, Branden           JR Menominee              1:01.95   1 
 12 Mcclain, Samuel           SO Marinette              1:02.00   2 
 13 Steinhorst, Jesse         JR Kewaunee               1:02.60   2 
 14 Vollenweider, JJ          SR Kewaunee               1:02.77   2 
 15 Andersen, Will            FR Gibraltar              1:03.31   1 
 16 Burt, Ben                 JR Gillett                1:03.88   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marinette                                             52.53   2  10   
     1) Brown, Aliya SO                 2) Anderson, Courtney FR          
     3) Grawey, Ciara SO                4) Lukowski, Jubilee SR           
  2 Gibraltar                                             52.79   2   8   
     1) Sitte, Abbigael FR              2) Helm, Hannah SR                
     3) Sitte, Nina FR                  4) Caldecott, Bria SO             
  3 Oconto Falls                                          54.38   2   6   
     1) Kratz, Kennedy JR               2) Kurth, Katie SO                
     3) Ludwig, Rickaela JR             4) Havemier, Ericka FR            
  4 Crivitz                                               55.06   2   5   
     1) Gruszynski, Chloe FR            2) Stumbris, Kjirsten SO          
     3) Popp, Virginia SR               4) Johnsen, Emalee FR             
  5 Menominee                                             55.69   2   4   
     1) Sartorelli, Sylvia SR           2) Baxter, Kendall SO             
     3) Wellner, Elly SO                4) Nolde, Alley JR                
  6 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                               57.39   1   3   
     1) Hurning, Desirae SO             2) Mahas, Mikayla FR              
     3) Schroeder, Delanie SR           4) Sylvester, Brianna JR          
  7 Oconto                                                57.47   2   2   
     1) Hoffman, Megan SR               2) Driscoll, Jasmine SO           
     3) Steier, Desirae JR              4) Russell, McKayla JR            
  8 Kewaunee                                              59.08   1   1   
     1) Kruse, Sydney JR                2) McCree, Gabriella FR           
     3) Hager, Karina SO                4) Barta, Kelli FR                
  9 Peshtigo                                            1:00.51   2 
     1) Schoenebeck, Brenna FR          2) Khayat, Nadia SO               
     3) Salem, Takwa SR                 4) Lemke, Danielle JR             
 10 Coleman                                             1:03.16   1 
     1) King, Faith FR                  2) Marquardt, Abigail JR          
     3) Messenger, Morgan FR            4) Swenty, Jessica FR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                          46.83   2  10   
     1) VanHaren, Jared JR              2) Katers, Keeshawn SO            
     3) St. Arnold, Dylan SO            4) Winkler, Mac SR                
  2 Oconto                                                48.01   2   8   
     1) Ratajczyk, Austin SR            2) Ebben, Connor JR               
     3) Stoll, Kyle JR                  4) Russell, Eddie FR              
  3 Menominee                                             48.51   2   6   
     1) Parrett, Bryce SO               2) Sandahl, Shawn SO              
     3) Rivard, Jacob JR                4) Mileski, Ethan JR              
  4 Peshtigo                                              48.80   2   5   
     1) Rauch, Max SO                   2) Kamm, Casey JR                 
     3) Harper, Alex SR                 4) Lepkowski, Cameron SR          
  5 Crivitz                                               49.73   2   4   
     1) Maye-Thomas, Leevi SR           2) Jopek, Tony FR                 
     3) Kudick, Travis JR               4) Richlen, Kody SO               
  6 Kewaunee                                              49.83   2   3   
     1) Kudick, Owen FR                 2) Carlson, Caydn SO              
     3) Collins Mcgovern, William JR    4) Odill, Joe SR                  
  7 Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas                               50.09   2   2   
     1) Decoursin, Alex FR              2) Telford, Trenton FR            
     3) Getchell, Tyler SO              4) Lange, Austin SR               
  8 Menominee Indian                                      50.19   1   1   
     1) Rojas, Jonathan SO              2) Wilber III, Warren JR          
     3) Lyons, Kyle SO                  4) Reiter, Jarin JR               
  9 Coleman                                               53.31   1 
     1) Schlies, Hunter SR              2) Bieber, John FR                
     3) Sokol, Allen SO                 4) Darga, Brody FR                
 10 Gillett                                               53.98   1 
     1) Burt, Ben JR                    2) Davis, Sam JR                  
     3) Herzog, Wyatt FR                4) Lockstein, Tyler SO            
 -- Marinette                                                DQ   2 
     1) Brown, Noah SR                  2) Wendt, Jordan SO               
     3) Shaw, Alex FR                   4) Nelson, Connor SR              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Abby         SR Kewaunee                 48.52   2  10   
  2 Moore, Diane              SR Oconto Falls             49.00   2   8   
  3 Grawey, Ciara             SO Marinette                53.14   2   6   
  4 Steier, Desirae           JR Oconto                   55.33   1   5   
  5 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo                 55.54   2   4   
  6 Elertson, Victoria        JR Gillett                  56.90   2   3   
  7 Kosmecki, Annabelle       JR Crivitz                  56.98   2   2   
  8 Fronek, Kaitlyn           JR Wabeno                   57.01   2   1   
  9 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo                 58.02   1 
 10 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                1:01.05   1 
 11 Saunier, DeAnna           SR Marinette              1:03.13   2 
 11 Driscoll, Jasmine         SO Oconto                 1:03.13   1 
 13 Burbey, Aleisha           FR Menominee              1:03.23   1 
 14 Canti, Lisa               JR Crivitz                1:05.00   1 
 15 Gonnering, Emily          SO Oconto Falls           1:10.22   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                  40.61   2  10   
  2 Paris, Nathan             SR Marinette                42.54   2   8   
  3 Wolf, Brent               SO Oconto Falls             43.33   2   6   
  4 Baumgartner, Nick         SO Kewaunee                 43.49   2   5   
  5 VanVooren, Mitchell       SO Peshtigo                 44.53   2   4   
  6 Scully, Jimmy             FR Marinette                45.18   2   3   
  7 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman                  45.36   2   2   
  8 Furmanski, Gage           SR Menominee                46.00   1   1   
  9 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo                 47.71   2 
 10 Henry, Evan               SO Gibraltar                49.36   1 
 11 Niemerowicz, Zak          SR Kewaunee                 51.23   1 
 12 Gallenberger, Thomas      JR Kewaunee                 53.07   1 
 13 Exferd, Hunter            SO Wabeno                   55.25   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carviou, Kimberly         SO Marinette              2:28.85   2  10   
  2 Kitzinger, Katelyn        FR Marinette              2:29.38   2   8   
  3 Lamack, Hannah            SR Kewaunee               2:31.87   2   6   
  4 Salmen, Katrina           JR Peshtigo               2:34.17   2   5   
  5 Sadowski, Breanna         SO Oconto Falls           2:35.58   2   4   
  6 Barta, Brianne            SR Kewaunee               2:37.59   2   3   
  7 Brehmer, Becca            JR Gillett                2:41.71   2   2   
  8 Rentmeester, Lexi         SO Kewaunee               2:43.06   1   1   
  9 Scharrig, Kayla           FR Gibraltar              2:47.94   2 
 10 Schroeder, Lindsey        SR Oconto Falls           2:49.12   2 
 11 Canavera, Autumn          FR Oconto Falls           2:53.95   2 
 12 Jasper, Makennah          SO Marinette              2:56.33   1 
 13 Brown, Zoey               FR Crivitz                2:56.68   1 
 14 Powers, Maria             FR Peshtigo               3:00.30   1 
 15 Sanchez, Nelly            JR Menominee              3:00.43   2 
 16 Burrows, Isabella         FR Oconto                 3:00.93   1 
 17 Khayat, Nadia             SO Peshtigo               3:09.08   1 
 18 Seefeldt, Megan           FR Coleman                3:10.35   1 
 19 Faudoa, Stephanie         FR Coleman                3:21.41   1 
 20 Chomeau, Gretchen         SO Gibraltar              3:24.99   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kudick, Mitch             SR Kewaunee               2:00.76   2  10   
  2 Bradley, Joseph           SR Peshtigo               2:05.99   2   8   
  3 Stoll, Kyle               JR Oconto                 2:07.22   2   6   
  4 Marquardt, Reid           SO Peshtigo               2:07.58   2   5   
  5 Skarda, Riley             JR Oconto                 2:08.05   2   4   
  6 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman                2:11.91   2   3   
  7 Roberts, Evan             FR Oconto Falls           2:12.51   2   2   
  8 Hanrahan, Max             FR Kewaunee               2:15.09   2   1   
  9 Burnett, Will             SO Menominee              2:16.86   1 
 10 Anderson, Adam            SO Gillett                2:17.61   2 
 11 Schindel, Brody           SO Oconto Falls           2:18.16   2 
 12 Zellner, Nick             JR Kewaunee               2:28.95   1 
 13 Swenson, Matt             FR Marinette              2:29.15   1 
 14 Green, Richard            FR Marinette              2:31.83   2 
 15 Maye, Matt                FR Marinette              2:32.32   1 
 16 Jauregui, Ulysses         FR Gibraltar              2:41.50   1 
 17 Baars, Javlin             FR Coleman                2:44.10   1 
 18 Tate, Hunter              SR Crivitz                2:46.95   1 
 19 Ash, Brady                FR Gibraltar              2:49.27   1 
 20 Rascek, Nathan            SR Menominee              2:50.00   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kudick, Angie             SR Kewaunee                 27.60   3  10   
  2 Havemier, Ericka          FR Oconto Falls             27.75   3   8   
  3 Novak, Hailey             JR Kewaunee                 27.86   3   6   
  4 Hurning, Desirae          SO Lena/St. Thomas          28.24   2   5   
  5 Dax, Sara                 SO Kewaunee                 28.81   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Courtney        FR Marinette                28.94   3   3   
  7 Russell, McKayla          JR Oconto                   29.37   3   2   
  8 Cairns, Hollie            FR Menominee                29.45   3   1   
  9 Ludwig, Rickaela          JR Oconto Falls             29.63   2 
 10 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                  30.03   2 
 11 Field, Serenity           FR Menominee                30.90   3 
 12 Wynos, Sha'Nae            JR Menominee Indian         31.05   1 
 13 Calarco, Rachel           SR Wabeno                   31.58   2 
 14 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo                 31.70   1 
 15 Pecha, Hanna              SO Oconto                   31.90   1 
 16 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett                  31.95   2 
 17 King, Faith               FR Coleman                  32.16   1 
 18 Polzin, Joni              SR Peshtigo                 32.51   2 
 19 Mahas, Mikayla            FR Lena/St. Thomas          32.60   1 
 20 Lange, Emily              FR Lena/St. Thomas          33.15   1 
 21 Swenty, Jessica           FR Coleman                  34.72   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman                  22.90   4  10   
  2 Kurth, Aaron              SR Oconto Falls             23.19   4   8   
  3 Nicklaus, Austin          SR Marinette                23.30   4   6   
  4 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo                 23.54   4   5   
  5 VanHaren, Jared           JR Oconto Falls             24.55   4   4   
  6 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas          24.83   4   3   
  7 Schultz, Charles          SO Kewaunee                 25.34   3   2   
  8 St. Arnold, Dylan         SO Oconto Falls             25.35   4   1   
  9 Rivard, Jacob             JR Menominee                25.41   3 
 10 Jardeen, Anthony          SO Marinette                25.44   3 
 11 Westimayer, Ethan         FR Wabeno                   25.51   3 
 12 Dorner, Brenden           JR Wabeno                   25.56   3 
 13 Rojas, Jonathan           SO Menominee Indian         25.87   2 
 14 Reiners, Aaron            FR Gillett                  26.11   3 
 15 Poquette, Dylan           FR Marinette                26.12   2 
 16 Lerrett, Henry            JR Menominee                26.30   2 
 17 Carlson, Caydn            SO Kewaunee                 26.48   2 
 18 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett                  26.66   3 
 19 Mellon, Branden           JR Menominee                26.76   2 
 20 Russell, Eddie            FR Oconto                   26.80   2 
 21 Kubetz, Logan             FR Kewaunee                 26.81   2 
 22 Christian, Liam           FR Wabeno                   27.34   1 
 23 Demarce, Reese            SO Peshtigo                 28.68   2 
 24 Norbert, Aaron            SO Crivitz                  28.77   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamack, Hannah            SR Kewaunee              12:30.79   10   
  2 McDonough, Mariah         SR Peshtigo              12:48.25    8   
  3 Herzog, Lauren            JR Gillett               12:54.37    6   
  4 Hooper, Rhiannon          SO Wabeno                12:58.94    5   
  5 Bradfield, Abby           FR Menominee             13:08.81    4   
  6 Yoap, Clara               JR Coleman               13:16.46    3   
  7 Peterson, Emily           JR Menominee             14:22.08    2   
  8 Loberger, Megan           SR Oconto Falls          14:32.15    1   
  9 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman               15:12.62  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer      JR Kewaunee              10:32.92   10   
  2 Konitzer, Evan            SR Oconto Falls          10:39.20    8   
  3 Polomis, Carson           SO Marinette             10:45.99    6   
  4 Cullen, James             FR Kewaunee              10:47.76    5   
  5 Czech, Jacob              SR Kewaunee              10:49.26    4   
  6 Ludemann, Noah            JR Oconto Falls          10:55.28    3   
  7 Micheals, Jacob           SO Marinette             11:02.24    2   
  8 Heuer, Ty                 SR Wabeno                11:14.46    1   
  9 Kremsreiter, Miles        JR Coleman               11:21.45  
 10 Konitzer, Brendan         FR Oconto Falls          11:42.39  
 11 Modschiedler, Chase       JR Menominee             11:57.48  
 12 Collins, Jack             FR Peshtigo              12:07.54  
 13 Olive, Griffyn            SO Oconto                13:30.54  
 14 Jornlin, Matt             FR Peshtigo              13:42.06  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kewaunee                                            4:18.71   10   
     1) Novak, Hailey JR                2) Baumgartner, Abby SR           
     3) Barta, Brianne SR               4) Czech, Gabriella JR            
  2 Marinette                                           4:25.31    8   
     1) Kitzinger, Katelyn FR           2) Boye, Mariah JR                
     3) Lukowski, Jubilee SR            4) Carviou, Kimberly SO           
  3 Peshtigo                                            4:38.20    6   
     1) Smith, Viola SO                 2) Neumann, Claire SR             
     3) McDonough, Mariah SR            4) Finger, Alana SO               
  4 Menominee                                           4:45.09    5   
     1) Anderla, Katie FR               2) Baxter, Kendall SO             
     3) Anderson, Corrina SR            4) Lesperance, Jaida FR           
  5 Gillett                                             4:54.03    4   
     1) Balthazor, Erin SR              2) Bierhals, Kathy SO             
     3) Elertson, Victoria JR           4) Brehmer, Becca JR              
  6 Crivitz                                             4:54.59    3   
     1) Brown, Zoey FR                  2) Spalding, Kira FR              
     3) Schroeder, Lexi JR              4) Sharkey, Samantha FR           
  7 Oconto Falls                                        4:56.72    2   
     1) VanHaren, Morgan FR             2) Mercier, Cameron SO            
     3) Coron, Sammie FR                4) Canavera, Autumn FR            
  8 Coleman                                             5:08.67    1   
     1) Faudoa, Stephanie FR            2) Messenger, Morgan FR           
     3) Mursau, Mariah FR               4) Payette, Mariah FR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            3:37.06   10   
     1) Bradley, Joseph SR              2) Jandt, Jerod FR                
     3) Marquardt, Reid SO              4) Trimberger, Cole SO            
  2 Kewaunee                                            3:42.05    8   
     1) Schultz, Charles SO             2) Baumgartner, Nick SO           
     3) Hanrahan, Max FR                4) Kudick, Mitch SR               
  3 Oconto                                              3:42.48    6   
     1) Skarda, Riley JR                2) Ebben, Connor JR               
     3) Stoll, Kyle JR                  4) Woller, Isaac JR               
  4 Oconto Falls                                        3:43.68    5   
     1) Wolf, Brent SO                  2) Saari, Jacob SO                
     3) Stary, Noah JR                  4) VanHaren, Jared JR             
  5 Marinette                                           3:48.28    4   
     1) Nicklaus, Austin SR             2) Anglehart, Dawson JR           
     3) Wendt, Jordan SO                4) Paris, Nathan SR               
  6 Menominee                                           4:05.16    3   
     1) Furmanski, Gage SR              2) Burnett, Will SO               
     3) Rye, Presten SO                 4) Lerrett, Henry JR              
  7 Gibraltar                                           4:06.51    2   
     1) Henry, Evan SO                  2) Scharrig, Matt SR              
     3) Jauregui, Juan JR               4) House, Caleb SR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Abby         SR Kewaunee               5-00.00   10   
  2 Novak, Hailey             JR Kewaunee               4-10.00    8   
  3 Caldecott, Bria           SO Gibraltar              4-08.00    6   
  4 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman                4-08.00    5   
  5 Neumann, Claire           SR Peshtigo               4-08.00    4   
  6 Ludwig, Rickaela          JR Oconto Falls           4-08.00    3   
  7 Gruszynski, Chloe         FR Crivitz                4-08.00    2   
  8 Kurzynske, Maddie         SR Oconto Falls           4-06.00    1   
  9 Bierhals, Kathy           SO Gillett                4-06.00  
 10 Renne, Riley              FR Marinette              4-02.00  
 11 Schoenebeck, Brenna       FR Peshtigo               4-00.00  
 11 Canti, Lisa               JR Crivitz                4-00.00  
 11 Driscoll, Jasmine         SO Oconto                 4-00.00  
 -- Donaldson, Ellie          JR Wabeno                      NH  
 -- Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Burnett, Bri              JR Menominee                   NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                6-03.00   10   
  2 Wendt, Jordan             SO Marinette              5-08.00    7   
  2 Basten, Jacob             JR Kewaunee               5-08.00    7   
  4 Lemahieu, Tyler           SR Peshtigo               5-06.00    5   
  5 Wilber III, Warren        JR Menominee Indian       5-06.00    4   
  6 Kudick, Travis            JR Crivitz                5-04.00    3   
  7 Sodini, Joe               SO Peshtigo               5-04.00    2   
  8 Rohr, Colton              FR Oconto Falls           5-04.00    1   
  9 St. Arnold, Dylan         SO Oconto Falls           5-02.00  
  9 Shaw, Alex                FR Marinette              5-02.00  
 11 Hanrahan, Max             FR Kewaunee               5-02.00  
 12 Rabe, William             SO Wabeno                 5-00.00  
 12 Olson, Karsten            SR Crivitz                5-00.00  
 12 Reiter, Jarin             JR Menominee Indian       5-00.00  
 12 Brabant, Kade             SO Oconto Falls           5-00.00  
 -- Steinhorst, Jesse         JR Kewaunee                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Megan            SR Oconto                 9-00.00   10   
  2 Carviou, Kimberly         SO Marinette              7-00.00    7   
  2 Grawey, Ciara             SO Marinette              7-00.00    7   
  4 Russell, McKayla          JR Oconto                 7-00.00    5   
  5 Bemis, Taylor             JR Crivitz                6-06.00    4   
  6 Stumbris, Kjirsten        SO Crivitz                6-00.00    1.50
  6 Kramarczyk, Kaitlin       SR Oconto Falls           6-00.00    1.50
  6 Smith, Viola              SO Peshtigo               6-00.00    1.50
  6 Gonnering, Emily          SO Oconto Falls           6-00.00    1.50
 10 Mercier, Cameron          SO Oconto Falls           6-00.00  
 10 Saunier, DeAnna           SR Marinette              6-00.00  
 12 Czech, Gabriella          JR Kewaunee               5-06.00  
 13 Scharrig, Kayla           FR Gibraltar              5-00.00  
 -- Barta, Kelli              FR Kewaunee                    NH  
 -- Siebold, Megan            FR Kewaunee                    NH  
 -- Mikulsky, Becca           JR Oconto                      NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Nick         SO Kewaunee              12-00.00   10   
  2 Retza, Michael            JR Crivitz               11-00.00    8   
  3 Rauch, Max                SO Peshtigo              11-00.00    6   
  4 Jopek, Tony               FR Crivitz               10-06.00    5   
  5 Richlen, Kody             SO Crivitz               10-00.00    4   
  6 Gallenberger, Thomas      JR Kewaunee               9-00.00    3   
  7 Parrett, Nick             SO Peshtigo               9-00.00    1.50
  7 Kudick, Mitch             SR Kewaunee               9-00.00    1.50
  9 Herzog, Wyatt             FR Gillett                8-06.00  
 10 Chomeau, Ian              SR Gibraltar              8-06.00  
 10 Ratajczyk, Austin         SR Oconto                 8-06.00  
 12 Lange, Austin             SR Lena/St. Thomas        8-00.00  
 13 LeMahieu, Zack            SO Peshtigo               7-06.00  
 13 Russell, Eddie            FR Oconto                 7-06.00  
 13 Drees, Sam                FR Marinette              7-06.00  
 13 Mcclain, Samuel           SO Marinette              7-06.00  
 13 Stroming, Weston          JR Marinette              7-06.00  
 -- Telford, Trenton          FR Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 -- Bowers, Zach              SR Menominee                   NH  
 -- Jagiello, John            SO Lena/St. Thomas             NH  
 -- Ash, Brady                FR Gibraltar                   NH  
 -- Moore, Ian                SR Gibraltar                   NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Aliya              SO Marinette             15-06.75   10   
  2 Moore, Diane              SR Oconto Falls          15-06.75    8   
  3 Gruszynski, Chloe         FR Crivitz               15-00.00    6   
  4 Helm, Hannah              SR Gibraltar             14-05.75    5   
  5 Sitte, Abbigael           FR Gibraltar             14-02.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Courtney        FR Marinette             13-11.75    3   
  7 Kudick, Angie             SR Kewaunee              13-09.50    2   
  8 King, Faith               FR Coleman               13-06.25    1   
  9 Nolde, Alley              JR Menominee             13-01.75  
 10 Perry, Gabby              SO Peshtigo              12-10.50  
 11 Sartorelli, Sylvia        SR Menominee             12-09.75  
 11 Calarco, Rachel           SR Wabeno                12-09.75  
 13 Wynos, Sha'Nae            JR Menominee Indian      12-06.00  
 14 Scharrig, Kayla           FR Gibraltar             12-04.25  
 15 Lemke, Danielle           JR Peshtigo              12-01.00  
 16 Schuhart, Lindsey         SO Wabeno                12-00.50  
 17 Kramarczyk, Kaitlin       SR Oconto Falls          11-08.50  
 18 Ausloos, Elizabeth        FR Oconto Falls          11-03.75  
 19 Torreano, Tessa           SR Coleman               11-01.00  
 20 Salem, Takwa              SR Peshtigo              11-00.75  
 21 Hairapetian, Emily        FR Gillett               10-11.25  
 22 Burrows, Isabella         FR Oconto                10-08.75  
 23 Moore, Kiley              SO Menominee             10-05.75  
 24 Mikulsky, Becca           JR Oconto                 9-10.50  
 25 Messenger, Morgan         FR Coleman                9-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman               19-01.25   10   
  2 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman               19-00.75    8   
  3 Paris, Nathan             SR Marinette             18-11.75    6   
  4 Kurth, Aaron              SR Oconto Falls          18-10.50    5   
  5 Jandt, Jerod              FR Peshtigo              18-04.50    4   
  6 Sandahl, Shawn            SO Menominee             18-00.00    3   
  7 Brown, Noah               SR Marinette             17-09.00    2   
  8 Rabe, William             SO Wabeno                17-01.00    1   
  9 Parrett, Bryce            SO Menominee             16-08.25  
 10 Kudick, Owen              FR Kewaunee              16-07.50  
 11 Poquette, Dylan           FR Marinette             16-06.75  
 12 Sodini, Joe               SO Peshtigo              16-04.50  
 13 Lyons, Kyle               SO Menominee Indian      16-03.00  
 14 Stary, Noah               JR Oconto Falls          16-00.25  
 15 Ratajczyk, Austin         SR Oconto                15-11.75  
 16 Skrobel, Alex             JR Lena/St. Thomas       15-00.50  
 17 Kubetz, Logan             FR Kewaunee              14-11.75  
 18 Christian, Liam           FR Wabeno                14-10.00  
 19 Liske, Austin             JR Peshtigo              14-08.50  
 20 Scharrig, Matt            SR Gibraltar             14-06.50  
 21 Olive, Griffyn            SO Oconto                14-00.50  
 21 Davis, Sam                JR Gillett               14-00.50  
 23 Jauregui, Ulysses         FR Gibraltar             13-11.50  
 24 Darga, Brody              FR Coleman               13-08.00  
 25 Kasdorf, Derrek-David     FR Lena/St. Thomas       13-02.00  
 26 Herzog, Wyatt             FR Gillett               13-00.00  
 -- Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram    SO Wabeno                      ND  
 -- Carmichael, Ryan          FR Kewaunee                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prange, Danae             JR Marinette             33-07.00   10   
  2 Moore, Diane              SR Oconto Falls          33-05.00    8   
  3 Sylvester, Brianna        JR Lena/St. Thomas       30-03.00    6   
  4 Donaldson, Ellie          JR Wabeno                30-00.50    5   
  5 Barta, Brianne            SR Kewaunee              28-08.00    4   
  6 Wayka, Senihseah          FR Menominee Indian      28-01.00    3   
  7 Gullicksen, Sidney        SO Peshtigo              27-11.00    2   
  8 Zahm, Ruthie              FR Oconto Falls          26-07.50    1   
  9 Grawey, Cerina            FR Marinette             26-07.00  
 10 Canavera, Autumn          FR Oconto Falls          26-04.50  
 11 Kosmecki, Annabelle       JR Crivitz               24-08.50  
 12 Patz, Hope                FR Coleman               24-07.00  
 13 Abdelrahman, Samar        FR Peshtigo              23-02.00  
 14 Mikulsky, Becca           JR Oconto                22-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patz, Gunnar              SR Coleman               38-09.50   10   
  2 Nelson, Connor            SR Marinette             38-08.00    8   
  3 Schulte, Devin            SR Coleman               38-02.00    6   
  4 Scully, Jimmy             FR Marinette             37-01.00    5   
  5 Wolf, Brent               SO Oconto Falls          36-04.00    4   
  6 Basten, Jacob             JR Kewaunee              36-00.00    3   
  7 Rabe, William             SO Wabeno                35-08.00    2   
  8 Ratajczyk, Austin         SR Oconto                35-02.50    1   
  9 Niemerowicz, Zak          SR Kewaunee              34-00.50  
 10 Collins Mcgovern, Willia  JR Kewaunee              33-05.50  
 11 Pynaker, Zack             JR Lena/St. Thomas       30-02.00  
 12 Olive, Griffyn            SO Oconto                28-02.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florek, Morgan            SR Marinette               118-03   10   
  2 Hoppe, Rachel             SR Marinette               106-11    8   
  3 Finger, Dyllan            SR Marinette               100-10    6   
  4 VanLanen, Morgan          FR Crivitz                  94-10    5   
  5 Wickman, Grace            FR Gillett                  93-09    4   
  6 Powers, Diana             SR Peshtigo                 93-07    3   
  7 Johnsen, Emalee           FR Crivitz                  93-01    2   
  8 Nowinski, Taylor          FR Oconto Falls             91-07    1   
  9 Marquardt, Abigail        JR Coleman                  81-04  
 10 Wessel, Sylvia            JR Kewaunee                 80-08  
 11 Gonnering, Emily          SO Oconto Falls             78-06  
 12 Tharp, Alexis             SO Peshtigo                 78-00  
 13 Magrane, Anna             SO Menominee                77-06  
 14 Shallow, Lilia            FR Lena/St. Thomas          75-07  
 15 Atwood, Jayden            JR Crivitz                  73-08  
 16 Kassner, Payton           SR Kewaunee                 73-05  
 17 Swanson, Hannah           JR Peshtigo                 72-03  
 18 Torreano, Tessa           SR Coleman                  72-00  
 19 Fitzgerald, Jolie         FR Gibraltar                68-06  
 20 Dax, Sara                 SO Kewaunee                 68-02  
 21 Hearley, Liddy            SO Oconto                   64-00  
 22 Guzman, Angela            FR Gillett                  63-11  
 23 Schmidt, Nikki            SR Gillett                  62-04  
 24 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman                  62-02  
 25 Bailey, Kansas            SO Menominee                59-07  
 26 Matuszewski, Sarah        SR Wabeno                   54-11  
 27 Zak, Hailey               SO Oconto                   54-08  
 28 Wall, Laken               SO Oconto Falls             51-11  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Eddie            SR Marinette               137-09   10   
  2 Pillath, Josh             SR Coleman                 135-04    8   
  3 Kropuenske, Tyler         SR Gibraltar               130-00    6   
  4 Wittmus, Hunter           SO Crivitz                 123-02    5   
  5 Odill, Joe                SR Kewaunee                122-01    4   
  6 Anglehart, Dawson         JR Marinette               121-00    3   
  7 Klumb, Kyle               SR Marinette               118-05    2   
  8 Lepkowski, Cameron        SR Peshtigo                114-11    1   
  9 Hoeft, Jon                SR Gillett                 112-03  
 10 VanGoethem, Elliot        SO Kewaunee                103-08  
 11 Ebben, Connor             JR Oconto                   99-04  
 12 Bieber, John              FR Coleman                  99-00  
 13 Rohr, Colton              FR Oconto Falls             96-00  
 14 Bautista, Amado           JR Menominee Indian         94-01  
 15 Wiedemeier, Mitchel       JR Crivitz                  89-11  
 16 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett                  89-07  
 17 Wickstrom, Brayden        SR Menominee                89-00  
 18 Gardner, Sterling         JR Kewaunee                 88-06  
 19 Graetz, Nathan            FR Coleman                  88-04  
 20 Woller, Isaac             JR Oconto                   87-00  
 21 Kamm, Casey               JR Peshtigo                 86-05  
 21 Grover, Hans              SO Gillett                  86-05  
 23 Komanekin, Kyle           SR Menominee Indian         85-00  
 24 Connahvichnah, Hunter     FR Menominee Indian         82-10  
 25 Laatsch, Jacob            SR Menominee                80-01  
 26 Martin, Avery             SO Crivitz                  79-00  
 27 Jauregui, Juan            JR Gibraltar                51-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florek, Morgan            SR Marinette             40-09.50   10   
  2 Hoppe, Rachel             SR Marinette             34-02.00    8   
  3 Sellen, Kailee            FR Crivitz               31-09.50    6   
  4 Florek, Paige             JR Marinette             31-07.50    5   
  5 Powers, Diana             SR Peshtigo              31-03.50    4   
  6 Kassner, Payton           SR Kewaunee              30-07.50    3   
  7 Tharp, Alexis             SO Peshtigo              30-04.50    2   
  8 Kramarczyk, Kaitlin       SR Oconto Falls          30-04.50    1   
  9 Wessel, Sylvia            JR Kewaunee              28-08.50  
 10 VanLanen, Morgan          FR Crivitz               28-08.00  
 11 Atwood, Jayden            JR Crivitz               27-03.50  
 12 Marquardt, Abigail        JR Coleman               27-02.00  
 13 Dax, Sara                 SO Kewaunee              26-10.50  
 14 Fitzgerald, Jolie         FR Gibraltar             26-06.50  
 15 Hearley, Liddy            SO Oconto                26-03.50  
 16 Wickman, Grace            FR Gillett               25-06.00  
 16 Matuszewski, Sarah        SR Wabeno                25-06.00  
 18 Guzman, Angela            FR Gillett               25-03.50  
 19 Wagner, Madeline          SO Coleman               23-09.50  
 19 Polzin, Joni              SR Peshtigo              23-09.50  
 21 Schmidt, Nikki            SR Gillett               22-07.50  
 22 Magrane, Anna             SO Menominee             22-01.00  
 23 Shallow, Lilia            FR Lena/St. Thomas       22-00.00  
 24 Vandenheuvel, Jayden      FR Oconto Falls          21-06.50  
 25 Dohl, Anna                JR Coleman               21-06.00  
 26 Bailey, Kansas            SO Menominee             21-01.50  
 27 Trepanier, Tatum          SO Oconto                19-08.50  
 28 Wall, Laken               SO Oconto Falls          17-01.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anglehart, Dawson         JR Marinette             43-02.50   10   
  2 Odill, Joe                SR Kewaunee              41-05.00    8   
  3 Paulsen, Eddie            SR Marinette             40-05.50    6   
  4 Wiedemeier, Mitchel       JR Crivitz               40-02.50    5   
  5 Kropuenske, Tyler         SR Gibraltar             39-07.00    4   
  6 Neumann, Max              JR Peshtigo              39-04.00    3   
  7 Basten, Jacob             JR Kewaunee              39-03.50    2   
  8 Komanekin, Kyle           SR Menominee Indian      39-01.50    1   
  9 Klumb, Kyle               SR Marinette             38-07.50  
 10 Winkler, Mac              SR Oconto Falls          38-07.00  
 11 Bautista, Amado           JR Menominee Indian      37-09.50  
 12 VanGoethem, Elliot        SO Kewaunee              37-06.00  
 12 Wickstrom, Brayden        SR Menominee             37-06.00  
 14 Ebben, Connor             JR Oconto                36-09.50  
 15 Krueger, Bo               FR Gillett               36-04.00  
 16 Wittmus, Hunter           SO Crivitz               35-03.50  
 17 Katers, Keeshawn          SO Oconto Falls          35-02.00  
 18 Laatsch, Jacob            SR Menominee             34-08.00  
 19 Deastell, Torry           SO Coleman               33-05.00  
 20 Graves, Phillip           SR Peshtigo              32-09.50  
 21 Schlies, Hunter           SR Coleman               32-09.00  
 22 Hoeft, Jon                SR Gillett               32-07.00  
 23 Lockstein, Tyler          SO Gillett               32-05.00  
 24 Graetz, Nathan            FR Coleman               30-05.00  
 25 Tomaszewski, Joseph       SO Crivitz               28-09.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marinette                  183        2) Kewaunee                  138   
    3) Oconto Falls                89        4) Peshtigo                   74.50
    5) Crivitz                     46.50     6) Menominee                  33   
    7) Gibraltar                   31        8) Gillett                    28   
    9) Oconto                      24       10) Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas    20   
   11) Coleman                     15       12) Wabeno                     14   
   13) Menominee Indian             3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kewaunee                   126.50     2) Marinette                 113   
    3) Oconto Falls               112        4) Coleman                   106   
    5) Peshtigo                    80.50     6) Crivitz                    42   
    7) Oconto                      32        8) Gibraltar                  26   
    9) Menominee                   25       10) Menominee Indian           12   
   11) Wabeno                      11       12) Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas     7   
   13) Gillett                      2