Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 08:31 PM
                  Waupaca "Vic Tree" Invitational - 5/4/2017                   
                              Waupaca High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                             10:20.00   10:25.32   10   
     1) Balliett, Alexis SR             2) Meverden, Alyssa JR            
     3) King, Chloe SO                  4) Norrbom, Emily JR              
  2 Rosholt                                          10:33.00   11:05.98    8   
     1) Cordova, Lexi SR                2) Trzebiatowski, Jenna FR        
     3) Krowgwold, Taylor SO            4) Wanta, Amanda SO               
  3 Pacelli                                          10:56.00   11:43.68    6   
     1) Czerwinski, Katy FR             2) Mueller, Sarah FR              
     3) Dahlseng, Abbey SO              4) Engebretson, Grace SO          
  4 New London                                       11:50.00   11:55.96    4   
     1) Graber, Addy JR                 2) Gregory, Jessica JR            
     3) Carpenter, Courtney SR          4) Standerfer, Lindsey SO         
  5 Waupaca                                          11:59.27   12:58.48    2   
     1) Lisogor, Karina SO              2) Schroeder, Alyssa JR           
     3) Sarah, Shambeau FR              4) Snyder, Mya JR                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waupaca                                           8:53.00    8:38.16   10   
     1) Pliska, Eugene SR               2) Studzinski, Caleb SO           
     3) Ziebell, Forrest SO             4) Nimmer, Colby SO               
  2 New London                                        8:55.00    8:52.85    8   
     1) Armour, Adam FR                 2) Krause, Max FR                 
     3) Schiedermyer, Noah SO           4) Smolinski, Jeff FR             
  3 Marathon                                          8:46.00    8:55.24    6   
     1) Pilgrim, Evan JR                2) Schumacher, Aaron FR           
     3) Schilling, Cameron SO           4) Kraimer, Joe SO                
  4 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                 9:05.00    9:05.13    4   
     1) Abraham, Creedon FR             2) Cervantes, Rodrigo SR          
     3) Lucassen, Mike SR               4) Zuehlke, Bryce JR              
  5 Rosholt                                           9:15.00    9:36.84    2   
     1) Cook, Bryan SO                  2) Guzman, Jonah JR               
     3) Ross, Matt FR                   4) Cherek, Isaiah SO              
  6 Tri-County                                        9:21.40    9:37.17    1   
     1) Kramer, Tyler SR                2) Kaehn, Danny JR                
     3) Wolff, Chance FR                4) Doorn, Tyler SO                
  7 Pacelli                                           9:30.00    9:46.99  
     1) Franz, Sam FR                   2) Ferro, Luke FR                 
     3) Carlson, Curtis SO              4) Firminhac, AJ JR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London             17.72      18.23Q  1 
  2 Craig, Katie              SR Tri-County             17.22      18.25Q  2 
  3 Leary, Shannon            JR Pacelli                18.20      18.56q  1 
  4 Wanta, Amanda             SO Rosholt                18.20      19.11q  2 
  5 Berenz, Cassie            JR Marathon               19.12      19.24q  2 
  6 Simonis, Madalyn          FR Rosholt                19.10      19.27q  1 
  7 Kuckkahn, Morgan          JR Pacelli                19.00      19.37q  1 
  8 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                19.42      19.81q  2 
  9 Battaglia, Ruby           SR Wautoma/Wild           19.94      19.84   1 
 10 Kunze, Maddie             SO Pacelli                20.00      20.09   1 
 11 Benavidez, Marissa        JR Waupaca                20.74      20.11   2 
 12 Gage, Sierra              FR Marathon               20.12      20.24   2 
 13 Becker, Elli              SR Wautoma/Wild           18.24      20.57   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Katie              SR Tri-County             18.25      17.20   10   
  2 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London             18.23      17.75    8   
  3 Leary, Shannon            JR Pacelli                18.56      18.03    6   
  4 Wanta, Amanda             SO Rosholt                19.11      18.85    5   
  5 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                19.81      18.99    4   
  6 Simonis, Madalyn          FR Rosholt                19.27      19.00    3   
  7 Berenz, Cassie            JR Marathon               19.24      19.01    2   
  8 Kuckkahn, Morgan          JR Pacelli                19.37      19.28    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Max              SO Wautoma/Wild           16.26      16.57Q  2 
  2 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca                16.50      16.90Q  1 
  3 Knoeck, Dustin            JR Marathon               16.45      16.99q  1 
  4 Seubert, Richard          JR Marathon               16.77      17.41q  2 
  5 Kurtzweil, Sawyer         SR Rosholt                18.00      18.12q  2 
  6 Schoepke, Wyatt           JR Wittenberg-B           18.54      18.58q  1 
  7 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             18.86      18.68q  1 
  8 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             19.98      20.78q  2 
  9 Ebben, Ben                JR Tri-County             21.86      21.89   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Max              SO Wautoma/Wild           16.57      16.14   10   
  2 Seubert, Richard          JR Marathon               17.41      16.49    8   
  3 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca                16.90      16.60    6   
  4 Knoeck, Dustin            JR Marathon               16.99      16.91    5   
  5 Kurtzweil, Sawyer         SR Rosholt                18.12      17.56    4   
  6 Schoepke, Wyatt           JR Wittenberg-B           18.58      18.46    3   
  7 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             18.68      18.57    2   
  8 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             20.78      20.33    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pietz, Maddy              JR Wittenberg-B           12.59      13.51Q  3 
  2 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                13.43      13.58Q  2 
  3 Linke, Kylie              JR Wittenberg-B           13.47      14.13Q  1 
  4 Thom, Kenzie              FR Wautoma/Wild           13.88      13.88q  3 
  5 Burt, Carley              FR Wautoma/Wild           13.87      14.10q  2 
  6 Norrbom, Paige            JR Wittenberg-B           13.51      14.14q  1 
  7 Sweno, Rhiana             SR Marathon               13.92      14.19q  3 
  8 Dickinson, Briana         SR Tri-County             14.61      14.44q  1 
  9 Schmidt, Dinah            FR Wautoma/Wild           14.28      14.75   1 
 10 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London             13.98      15.08   2 
 11 Phakitthong, Ally         SO Marathon               15.90      15.56   1 
 12 Schroeder, Paige          FR Pacelli                16.00      15.63   1 
 13 Kennedy, Bryn             FR Marathon               15.45      15.67   3 
 14 Mueller, Sarah            FR Pacelli                15.50      16.03   3 
 15 Elandt, Isabella          FR Waupaca                16.52      16.91   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pietz, Maddy              JR Wittenberg-B           13.51      12.86   10   
  2 Linke, Kylie              JR Wittenberg-B           14.13      13.12    8   
  3 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                13.58      13.29    6   
  4 Norrbom, Paige            JR Wittenberg-B           14.14      13.31    5   
  5 Thom, Kenzie              FR Wautoma/Wild           13.88      13.59    4   
  6 Burt, Carley              FR Wautoma/Wild           14.10      13.66    3   
  7 Sweno, Rhiana             SR Marathon               14.19      13.93    2   
  8 Dickinson, Briana         SR Tri-County             14.44      14.20    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 klinger, spencer          JR Wautoma/Wild           11.58      11.58Q  1 
  2 Vaughan, Jesse            SR Pacelli                11.70      11.76Q  2 
  3 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             11.54      11.59q  1 
  4 Longdo, Dakota            SR Marathon               11.73      11.64q  1 
  5 Schmitz, Alexander        SO Pacelli                11.80      11.88q  1 
  6 Anklam, Zach              SR Marathon               11.95      11.98q  2 
  7 Knutson, Dawson           JR Tri-County             11.70      12.11q  2 
  8 Jakusz, Cale              SR Pacelli                12.10      12.12q  1 
  9 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             12.26      12.30   2 
 10 Sprague, Dylan            JR Wittenberg-B           12.36      12.35   2 
 11 Suess, Deakyn             FR Wittenberg-B           12.86      12.76   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             11.59      11.40   10   
  2 klinger, spencer          JR Wautoma/Wild           11.58      11.41    8   
  3 Longdo, Dakota            SR Marathon               11.64      11.52    6   
  4 Vaughan, Jesse            SR Pacelli                11.76      11.54    5   
  5 Schmitz, Alexander        SO Pacelli                11.88      11.80    4   
  6 Anklam, Zach              SR Marathon               11.98      12.00    3   
  7 Jakusz, Cale              SR Pacelli                12.12      12.01    2   
  8 Knutson, Dawson           JR Tri-County             12.11      12.13    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Jordan            FR Rosholt              5:28.00    5:31.65   10   
  2 Cisewski, Elizabeth       SR Pacelli              5:35.00    5:37.53    8   
  3 Gagas, Brittany           SR Rosholt              5:39.90    5:44.11    6   
  4 Wendler, Erica            SO Wittenberg-B         5:58.65    5:59.45    5   
  5 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London           6:02.71    6:04.30    4   
  6 Meverden, Alyssa          JR Wittenberg-B         6:09.84    6:07.23    3   
  7 Fecteau, Taya             SO New London           5:56.87    6:13.64    2   
  8 Beranek, Mira             FR Marathon             6:33.15    6:19.49    1   
  9 Meronk, Kayliah           SO Rosholt              6:25.00    6:24.84  
 10 Gretzlock, Molly          SO Wittenberg-B         6:29.95    6:30.73  
 11 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca              6:23.26    6:31.11  
 12 Gonzalez, Reyna           JR Tri-County           7:22.07    7:30.48  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rzentkowski, Adam         SO Rosholt              4:28.00    4:35.30   10   
  2 Kraimer, Joe              SO Marathon             4:54.16    4:50.32    8   
  3 Watling, Robbie           SR New London           4:47.68    4:51.66    6   
  4 Dobbertin, Matthew        SR Wautoma/Wild         5:01.00    4:55.46    5   
  5 Titterton, Riley          FR New London           4:46.78    4:55.72    4   
  6 Pliska, Eugene            SR Waupaca              5:01.83    4:57.27    3   
  7 Anderson, Dausen          JR Rosholt              4:48.00    5:00.68    2   
  8 Nimmer, Colby             SO Waupaca              4:59.63    5:00.81    1   
  9 Schairer, Cole            FR Wittenberg-B         5:03.46    5:01.69  
 10 Beranek, Silas            JR Marathon             5:01.14    5:09.39  
 11 Basala, Thomas            JR Pacelli              4:50.00    5:10.30  
 12 Abraham, Creedon          FR Wautoma/Wild         5:13.00    5:19.06  
 13 Potrykus, Stetson         SR Wittenberg-B         5:13.61    5:20.34  
 14 Kaehn, Danny              JR Tri-County           5:15.48    5:21.96  
 15 Betro, Dom                FR Rosholt              5:10.00    5:29.17  
 16 Walker, Ethan             FR Tri-County           5:36.18    5:30.58  
 17 Esch, Danny               JR Waupaca              5:12.96    5:32.58  
 18 Jensen, Mitchell          FR Pacelli              6:20.00    6:15.91  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                 1:54.00    1:52.71   10   
     1) Weisensel, Maddy SO             2) Lois, Gabrielle JR             
     3) Thom, Kenzie FR                 4) Burt, Carley FR                
  2 Tri-County                                        1:57.20    1:56.58    8   
     1) Dickinson, Briana SR            2) Kramer, Haley SO               
     3) Hopkins, Brooke JR              4) Klabunde, Ivy SR               
  3 Marathon                                          1:56.22    1:56.88    6   
     1) Schalk, Sophie FR               2) Henrichs, Rebekah FR           
     3) Sweno, Rhiana SR                4) Longdo, Mackenzie SO           
  4 Pacelli                                           1:55.00    1:57.69    4   
     1) Schroeder, Brooke JR            2) Leary, Shannon JR              
     3) Higgins, Jennelle JR            4) VanHandel, Grace SO            
  5 New London                                        2:01.65    1:57.95    2   
     1) Johnson, Ella JR                2) Madsen, Ellie JR               
     3) Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia SR      4) Ruckdashel, Sydney FR          
  6 Rosholt                                           2:03.50    2:03.14    1   
     1) Kluck, Mariah SR                2) Kluck, Emma FR                 
     3) Walski, Carlin SO               4) Stull, Kaitlyn SO              
  7 Waupaca                                           2:06.18    2:11.28  
     1) Nickel, Janissa SO              2) Benavidez, Marissa JR          
     3) Elandt, Isabella FR             4) Weir, Kelsey JR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                 1:34.00    1:35.18   10   
     1) Bennett, Max SO                 2) klinger, spencer JR            
     3) Lucassen, Mike SR               4) Peterson, Cade JR              
  2 New London                                        1:35.63    1:36.97    8   
     1) Kurth, Brayden JR               2) Tuchscherer, Bryar SO          
     3) Winkler, Vinny SO               4) Fermacich, Parker JR           
  3 Pacelli                                           1:38.00    1:38.75    6   
     1) Vaughan, Jesse SR               2) Jakusz, Cale SR                
     3) Zupan, Richard SO               4) Lundgren, Ben SO               
  4 Marathon                                          1:36.44    1:39.68    4   
     1) Anklam, Zach SR                 2) Putnam, Mitchell SR            
     3) Zaveleta, Fernando JR           4) Hanke, Zach SR                 
  5 Waupaca                                           1:40.22    1:42.11    2   
     1) Rotta, Derrick SR               2) Moloney, Brad SO               
     3) Orr, Alex SO                    4) Kruger, Gert SR                
  6 Tri-County                                        1:55.21    1:54.71    1   
     1) Martinez, Jose FR               2) Meddaugh, Ethan FR             
     3) Leibsle, Patrick FR             4) Ebben, Ben JR                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pietz, Maddy              JR Wittenberg-B           58.87    1:01.17   2  10   
  2 Norrbom, Emily            JR Wittenberg-B         1:01.74    1:02.71   2   8   
  3 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca              1:04.97    1:04.31   2   6   
  4 King, Chloe               SO Wittenberg-B         1:03.45    1:04.99   2   5   
  5 Walski, Riley             SR Rosholt              1:05.70    1:06.50   2   4   
  6 Erickson, Kayla           JR Marathon                        1:08.21   1   3   
  7 Stalter, Kenzie           SO Rosholt              1:05.50    1:08.36   2   2   
  8 Kahon, Morgan             FR Marathon             1:13.40    1:11.15   1   1   
  9 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca              1:08.08    1:11.17   1 
 10 Fecteau, Taya             SO New London           1:07.37    1:11.39   2 
 11 Buss, Katie               SO Wautoma/Wild         1:11.85    1:11.42   1 
 12 Borth, Sarah              SO Marathon             1:12.40    1:14.12   1 
 13 Carpenter, Courtney       SR New London           1:13.64    1:15.76   1 
 14 Panzenhagen, Justine      SO Waupaca              1:18.00    1:17.57   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Aaron         FR Marathon               53.19      53.89   2  10   
  2 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             53.65      53.91   2   8   
  3 Bembenek, Cole            SR Rosholt                53.48      54.13   2   6   
  4 Niewiadomski, Cody        SR Rosholt                52.60      54.43   2   5   
  5 Mitch, Daniel             JR Pacelli                53.90      55.18   2   4   
  6 Miller, Kobe              FR Wittenberg-B           54.29      55.44   2   3   
  7 Schilling, Cameron        SO Marathon                          55.96   1   2   
  8 Lehman, Teagan            SR Wittenberg-B           55.47      56.54   1   1   
  9 Studzinski, Caleb         SO Waupaca                56.50      56.86   1 
 10 Zuehlke, Bryce            JR Wautoma/Wild           56.44      57.18   1 
 11 Borree, Shane             SR New London             57.84      59.62   1 
 12 Fransisco, Corbin         FR Wautoma/Wild           59.00    1:00.44   1 
 13 Carlson, Curtis           SO Pacelli                59.00    1:01.91   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                            54.50      54.54   10   
     1) Schalk, Sophie FR               2) Henrichs, Rebekah FR           
     3) Sweno, Rhiana SR                4) Longdo, Mackenzie SO           
  2 Pacelli                                             56.00      56.29    8   
     1) Schroeder, Brooke JR            2) Leary, Shannon JR              
     3) Higgins, Jennelle JR            4) Mitch, Laura JR                
  3 Waupaca                                             58.27      57.86    6   
     1) Bertzyk, Britney SO             2) Revai, Kali SO                 
     3) Benavidez, Marissa JR           4) Harrison, Zoe SO               
  4 Rosholt                                             57.80      58.64    4   
     1) Kluck, Mariah SR                2) Kluck, Emma FR                 
     3) Walski, Carlin SO               4) Stull, Kaitlyn SO              
  5 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                   55.00      58.75    2   
     1) Becker, Elli SR                 2) Bunde, Hannah SR               
     3) Davis, Shanyce JR               4) Lois, Gabrielle JR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                            44.00      45.88   10   
     1) Anklam, Zach SR                 2) Free, Donovan JR               
     3) Putnam, Mitchell SR             4) Longdo, Dakota SR              
  2 New London                                          46.00      46.55    8   
     1) Harn, Makaio SO                 2) Winkler, Vinny SO              
     3) Steele, Remington SR            4) Fermacich, Parker JR           
  3 Pacelli                                             46.40      47.35    6   
     1) Lundgren, Ben SO                2) Jakusz, Cale SR                
     3) Zupan, Richard SO               4) Schmitz, Alexander SO          
  4 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                   45.85      47.64    4   
     1) Bennett, Max SO                 2) klinger, spencer JR            
     3) Hinz, Cole SO                   4) Kroll, Matthew SO              
  5 Waupaca                                             47.19      48.59    2   
     1) Rotta, Derrick SR               2) Shaw, Dylan SR                 
     3) Moloney, Brad SO                4) Kruger, Gert SR                
  6 Rosholt                                             50.80      51.25    1   
     1) Anderson, Reese FR              2) Temby, Keenan FR               
     3) Nobessito, Asa SR               4) Basinski, Alex FR              
  7 Tri-County                                          58.04      57.04  
     1) Martinez, Jose FR               2) Meddaugh, Ethan FR             
     3) Leibsle, Patrick FR             4) Garcia, Juan JR                
  8 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                57.80      57.14  
     1) DelForge, Keegan JR             2) Thrun, Matt JR                 
     3) Uttecht, Allen FR               4) Rodriguez, Luis FR             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weisensel, Maddy          SO Wautoma/Wild           47.92      47.85   2  10   
  2 Norrbom, Paige            JR Wittenberg-B           49.65      49.44   2   8   
  3 Craig, Katie              SR Tri-County             50.19      51.02   2   6   
  4 Simonis, Madalyn          FR Rosholt                55.00      55.63   2   5   
  5 Baumgart, Hannah          SO Waupaca                56.14      56.08   2   4   
  6 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                53.40      56.59   2   3   
  7 Dahlseng, Abbey           SO Pacelli                58.00      57.49   1   2   
  8 Wanta, Amanda             SO Rosholt                51.50      59.32   2   1   
  9 Gage, Sierra              FR Marathon               58.56      59.89   1 
 10 Burnett, Sarah            JR Marathon             1:03.02    1:05.69   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cade            JR Wautoma/Wild           42.15      42.23   2  10   
  2 Seubert, Richard          JR Marathon               43.44      42.97   2   8   
  3 Barker, Hayden            JR Tri-County             45.07      43.00   2   6   
  4 Kurtzweil, Sawyer         SR Rosholt                43.20      43.08   2   5   
  5 Knoeck, Dustin            JR Marathon               43.67      44.45   2   4   
  6 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             46.22      45.99   2   3   
  7 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca                47.75      46.26   2   2   
  8 Schoepke, Wyatt           JR Wittenberg-B           49.44      47.90   1   1   
  9 Lundgren, Ben             SO Pacelli                48.00      48.41   2 
 10 Schmidt, Jacob            JR Wautoma/Wild           51.00      48.99   1 
 11 Woyak, Kordell            FR Wautoma/Wild           52.00      50.85   1 
 12 Sternweis, Bruce          JR Waupaca                51.25      53.55   1 
 13 Ebben, Ben                JR Tri-County             57.12      56.96   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Jordan            FR Rosholt              2:25.00    2:29.89   2  10   
  2 VanHandel, Grace          SO Pacelli              2:29.00    2:33.69   2   8   
  3 Gagas, Brittany           SR Rosholt              2:29.90    2:34.82   2   6   
  4 Cisewski, Elizabeth       SR Pacelli              2:29.80    2:36.92   2   5   
  5 Meverden, Alyssa          JR Wittenberg-B         2:40.77    2:38.87   2   4   
  6 Engebretson, Grace        SO Pacelli              2:31.80    2:42.35   2   3   
  7 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London           2:47.48    2:46.93   1   2   
  8 Erickson, Kayla           JR Marathon             2:46.52    2:47.40   2   1   
  9 Gregory, Jessica          JR New London           2:48.78    2:48.88   1 
 10 Walski, Riley             SR Rosholt              2:33.00    2:53.30   2 
 11 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca              2:54.41    3:01.84   1 
 12 Standerfer, Lindsey       SO New London           3:01.67    3:05.10   1 
 13 Schroeder, Alyssa         JR Waupaca              3:07.70    3:08.62   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Reyna           JR Tri-County           3:21.47    3:23.34   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowker, Cade              SO Rosholt              2:03.40    2:02.80   2  10   
  2 Rzentkowski, Adam         SO Rosholt              2:00.90    2:03.96   2   8   
  3 Titterton, Riley          FR New London           2:06.46    2:08.71   2   6   
  4 Jurgella, Hayden          JR Pacelli              2:07.00    2:09.90   2   5   
  5 Blanker, Andrew           JR Pacelli              2:07.00    2:10.71   2   4   
  6 Smolinski, Jeff           FR New London           2:09.17    2:13.41   1   3   
  7 Kraimer, Joe              SO Marathon             2:08.67    2:13.58   2   2   
  8 Ziebell, Forrest          SO Waupaca              2:10.34    2:13.82   1   1   
  9 Franke, Nathan            JR Marathon                        2:13.96   1 
 10 Nimmer, Colby             SO Waupaca              2:13.26    2:14.21   1 
 11 Lehman, Teagan            SR Wittenberg-B         2:14.45    2:15.46   1 
 12 Anderson, Dausen          JR Rosholt              2:07.00    2:18.10   2 
 13 Doorn, Tyler              SO Tri-County           2:19.48    2:22.15   1 
 14 Kramer, Tyler             SR Tri-County           2:21.32    2:24.19   1 
 15 Lucassen, Mike            SR Wautoma/Wild         2:09.00    2:28.32   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linke, Kylie              JR Wittenberg-B           27.78      28.01q  2 
  2 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca                27.97      28.20q  1 
  3 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                28.39      28.31q  2 
  4 Weisensel, Maddy          SO Wautoma/Wild           28.08      28.66q  1 
  5 Longdo, Mackenzie         SO Marathon               29.14      29.10q  1 
  6 Klabunde, Ivy             SR Tri-County             29.08      29.38q  1 
  7 King, Chloe               SO Wittenberg-B           28.24      29.50q  2 
  8 Johnson, Ella             JR New London             29.60      29.69q  2 
  9 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London             29.58      30.48q  2 
 10 Hopkins, Brooke           JR Tri-County             30.05      30.60   1 
 11 Berenz, Cassie            JR Marathon               30.35      31.14   1 
 12 Baumgart, Hannah          SO Waupaca                30.65      31.80   2 
 13 Phakitthong, Ally         SO Marathon               32.82      32.44   1 
 14 Mueller, Sarah            FR Pacelli                32.00      33.10   1 
 15 Rogers, Claire            JR Pacelli                33.00      33.63   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Linke, Kylie              JR Wittenberg-B           28.01      26.80   10   
  2 Weisensel, Maddy          SO Wautoma/Wild           28.66      27.22    8   
  3 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca                28.20      27.54    6   
  4 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                28.31      27.60    5   
  5 King, Chloe               SO Wittenberg-B           29.50      28.08    4   
  6 Johnson, Ella             JR New London             29.69      28.41    3   
  7 Longdo, Mackenzie         SO Marathon               29.10      28.62    2   
  8 Klabunde, Ivy             SR Tri-County             29.38      28.90    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Cade            JR Wautoma/Wild           23.49      23.81q  3 
  2 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London             23.83      23.83q  1 
  3 Niewiadomski, Cody        SR Rosholt                24.15      24.03q  3 
  4 Schmitz, Alexander        SO Pacelli                23.90      24.29q  1 
  5 Vaughan, Jesse            SR Pacelli                23.80      24.42q  2 
  6 Bembenek, Cole            SR Rosholt                24.42      24.52q  3 
  7 Hanke, Zach               SR Marathon               24.63      24.70q  1 
  8 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London             24.97      24.77q  3 
  9 Zaveleta, Fernando        JR Marathon               24.81      24.79q  2 
 10 Barker, Hayden            JR Tri-County             24.49      24.98   2 
 11 Moloney, Brad             SO Waupaca                25.30      25.17   1 
 12 Sprague, Dylan            JR Wittenberg-B           25.27      25.39   1 
 13 Miller, Kobe              FR Wittenberg-B           25.07      25.49   2 
 14 Backus, Micah             JR New London             24.95      25.64   3 
 15 Suess, Deakyn             FR Wittenberg-B           25.94      25.91   2 
 16 Temby, Keenan             FR Rosholt                26.00      26.35   3 
 17 Krupka, Riley             FR Pacelli                27.00      27.39   3 
 18 Martinez, Jose            FR Tri-County             30.64      29.51   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Cade            JR Wautoma/Wild           23.81      23.16   10   
  2 Niewiadomski, Cody        SR Rosholt                24.03      23.55    8   
  3 Schmitz, Alexander        SO Pacelli                24.29      23.63    6   
  4 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London             23.83      24.04    5   
  5 Vaughan, Jesse            SR Pacelli                24.42      24.34    4   
  6 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London             24.77      24.58    3   
  7 Bembenek, Cole            SR Rosholt                24.52      24.69    2   
  8 Hanke, Zach               SR Marathon               24.70      24.76    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trzebiatowski, Jenna      FR Rosholt             12:10.00   12:24.08   10   
  2 Balliett, Alexis          SR Wittenberg-B        12:32.90   12:59.38    8   
  3 Krowgwold, Taylor         SO Rosholt             12:50.00   13:03.60    6   
  4 Wendler, Erica            SO Wittenberg-B        13:01.32   13:16.00    5   
  5 Cordova, Lexi             SR Rosholt             13:00.00   13:28.62    4   
  6 Graber, Addy              JR New London          13:53.77   13:56.66    3   
  7 Czerwinski, Katy          FR Pacelli             13:40.00   14:02.96    2   
  8 Gretzlock, Molly          SO Wittenberg-B        14:25.29   14:29.68    1   
  9 Beranek, Mira             FR Marathon            14:34.73   14:45.95  
 10 Sarah, Shambeau           FR Waupaca             15:28.94   15:00.82  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watling, Robbie           SR New London          10:11.85   10:34.42   10   
  2 Reybrock, Kaden           FR New London          10:44.32   10:42.83    8   
  3 Pliska, Eugene            SR Waupaca             10:55.00   10:47.38    6   
  4 Dobbertin, Matthew        SR Wautoma/Wild        11:05.05   11:02.69    5   
  5 Pilgrim, Evan             JR Marathon            10:57.66   11:05.74    4   
  6 Guzman, Jonah             JR Rosholt             10:55.00   11:09.77    3   
  7 Schairer, Cole            FR Wittenberg-B        11:08.35   11:15.88    2   
  8 Cook, Bryan               SO Rosholt             10:58.00   11:19.42    1   
  9 Reilly, Jordan            JR Wautoma/Wild        11:22.00   11:20.07  
 10 Ross, Matt                FR Rosholt             11:08.00   11:24.11  
 11 Beranek, Silas            JR Marathon            11:03.76   11:37.11  
 12 Kaehn, Danny              JR Tri-County          11:10.54   11:41.33  
 13 Potrykus, Stetson         SR Wittenberg-B        11:56.97   11:48.60  
 14 Jackson, Abram            FR Waupaca             11:48.33   11:51.59  
 15 Franz, Sam                FR Pacelli                        12:19.04  
 16 Walker, Ethan             FR Tri-County          12:45.26   12:39.71  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              4:08.00    4:07.84   10   
     1) Norrbom, Paige JR               2) Linke, Kylie JR                
     3) Norrbom, Emily JR               4) Pietz, Maddy JR                
  2 Pacelli                                           4:20.00    4:15.92    8   
     1) Engebretson, Grace SO           2) Mitch, Laura JR                
     3) Higgins, Jennelle JR            4) VanHandel, Grace SO            
  3 Rosholt                                           4:20.00    4:18.86    6   
     1) Gagas, Brittany SR              2) Zdroik, Jordan FR              
     3) Kluck, Mariah SR                4) Stalter, Kenzie SO             
  4 Tri-County                                        4:29.41    4:34.41    4   
     1) Craig, Katie SR                 2) Kramer, Haley SO               
     3) Hopkins, Brooke JR              4) Klabunde, Ivy SR               
  5 Marathon                                          4:50.00    4:46.44    2   
     1) Schalk, Sophie FR               2) Henrichs, Rebekah FR           
     3) Kahon, Morgan FR                4) Erdman, McKenzie FR            
  6 New London                                        4:40.00    4:50.13    1   
     1) Ruckdashel, Sydney FR           2) Johnson, Ella JR               
     3) Tuchscherer, Emma FR            4) Fecteau, Taya SO               
  7 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                            5:01.57  
     1) Battaglia, Ruby SR              2) Bunde, Hannah SR               
     3) Buss, Katie SO                  4) Longsine, Acacia JR            
  8 Waupaca                                           5:08.78    5:06.55  
     1) Nickel, Janissa SO              2) Baumgart, Hannah SO            
     3) Schroeder, Alyssa JR            4) Lisogor, Karina SO             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosholt                                           3:38.80    3:35.42   10   
     1) Anderson, Dausen JR             2) Rzentkowski, Adam SO           
     3) Bowker, Cade SO                 4) Anderson, Reese FR             
  2 Marathon                                          3:37.47    3:36.15    8   
     1) Knoeck, Dustin JR               2) Seubert, Richard JR            
     3) Schilling, Cameron SO           4) Schumacher, Aaron FR           
  3 Pacelli                                           3:39.00    3:36.77    6   
     1) Blanker, Andrew JR              2) Jurgella, Hayden JR            
     3) Mitch, Daniel JR                4) Firminhac, AJ JR               
  4 New London                                        3:40.00    3:45.51    4   
     1) Backus, Micah JR                2) Fermacich, Parker JR           
     3) Strosenruether, Brennan SO      4) Tuchscherer, Bryar SO          
  5 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              3:45.00    3:46.38    2   
     1) Miller, Kobe FR                 2) Sprague, Dylan JR              
     3) Suess, Deakyn FR                4) Lehman, Teagan SR              
  6 Waupaca                                           3:50.00    3:49.89    1   
     1) Orr, Alex SO                    2) Studzinski, Caleb SO           
     3) Ziebell, Forrest SO             4) Sternweis, Bruce JR            
  7 Wautoma/Wild Rose                                 3:55.00    3:52.66  
     1) Cervantes, Rodrigo SR           2) Hinz, Cole SO                  
     3) Abraham, Creedon FR             4) Kroll, Matthew SO              
  8 Tri-County                                        3:50.22    3:54.20  
     1) Knutson, Dawson JR              2) Kramer, Tyler SR               
     3) Wolff, Chance FR                4) Doorn, Tyler SO                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Brooke         JR Pacelli              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Norrbom, Paige            JR Wittenberg-B         5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Weisensel, Maddy          SO Wautoma/Wild         4-08.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Nier, Taylor              SR Wittenberg-B         4-08.00    4-08.00    5.50
  5 Klabunde, Ivy             SR Tri-County           4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Kunze, Maddie             SO Pacelli              4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Henrichs, Rebekah         FR Marathon             4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Schmidt, Dinah            FR Wautoma/Wild         4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Trzebiatowski, Jenna      FR Rosholt                         4-04.00    0.50
 10 Mueller, Sarah            FR Pacelli              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Karch, MacKenzie          JR Rosholt                         4-02.00  
 10 Walski, Carlin            SO Rosholt                         4-02.00  
 -- Johnson, Ella             JR New London           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Talbott, Faith            FR Tri-County           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Revai, Kali               SO Waupaca              4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strosenruether, Brennan   SO New London           6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ferro, Luke               FR Pacelli              6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London           6-00.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London           5-10.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Blanker, Andrew           JR Pacelli              5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Bowker, Cade              SO Rosholt                         5-04.00    3   
  7 Putnam, Mitchell          SR Marathon             5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Beranek, Silas            JR Marathon             5-02.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Doorn, Tyler              SO Tri-County           5-02.00    4-10.00  
  9 Wolff, Chance             FR Tri-County           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Charnecke, Adam           FR Rosholt                              NH  
 -- Hintz, Travis             SO Rosholt                              NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Ruby           SR Wautoma/Wild         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Bertzyk, Britney          SO Waupaca              7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Burnett, Sarah            JR Marathon             7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Kayla           JR Marathon             7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Lerma, Averyana           FR Wautoma/Wild         6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Kramer, Haley             SO Tri-County           7-06.00    6-00.00    3   
 -- Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London           7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anklam, Zach              SR Marathon            11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Backus, Micah             JR New London          11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Moloney, Brad             SO Waupaca             11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Dobija, Matt              SO New London           9-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Turnquist, Kaiden         JR Marathon             9-00.00    9-00.00    4.50
  6 Kaehn, Danny              JR Tri-County           9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Jacob            JR Wautoma/Wild         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
 -- Reilly, Jordan            JR Wautoma/Wild         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Leibsle, Patrick          FR Tri-County           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kramer, Tyler             SR Tri-County           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cervantes, Alex           SR Wautoma/Wild        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leary, Shannon            JR Pacelli             14-09.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Thom, Kenzie              FR Wautoma/Wild        15-05.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Pietz, Maddy              JR Wittenberg-B        16-06.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Craig, Katie              SR Tri-County          14-11.00   15-01.50    5   
  5 Mitch, Laura              JR Pacelli             14-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  6 Sweno, Rhiana             SR Marathon            14-08.00   14-05.50    3   
  7 Lois, Gabrielle           JR Wautoma/Wild        14-09.00   13-11.00    2   
  8 King, Chloe               SO Wittenberg-B        14-08.00   13-10.00    1   
  9 Simonis, Madalyn          FR Rosholt                        12-10.25  
 10 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London          13-06.00   12-08.00  
 11 Burt, Carley              FR Wautoma/Wild        14-08.00   12-07.00  
 -- Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          13-00.00         ND  
 -- Longdo, Mackenzie         SO Marathon            14-10.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London          20-04.00   20-00.00   10   
  2 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca             18-00.00   19-03.50    8   
  3 Blanker, Andrew           JR Pacelli             18-00.00   19-00.50    6   
  4 Knutson, Dawson           JR Tri-County          19-05.00   18-11.00    5   
  5 Jurgella, Hayden          JR Pacelli             18-04.00   18-08.25    4   
  6 Anderson, Dausen          JR Rosholt             18-05.00   17-09.00    3   
  7 Fermacich, Parker         JR New London          18-06.00   17-06.75    2   
  8 Lundgren, Ben             SO Pacelli                        17-06.25    1   
  9 Suess, Deakyn             FR Wittenberg-B        17-06.00   17-00.25  
 10 Miller, Kobe              FR Wittenberg-B        17-02.00   16-06.00  
 11 Lane, Dominiac            FR Wautoma/Wild        16-09.00   16-05.50  
 12 Putnam, Mitchell          SR Marathon            17-07.00   16-03.00  
 13 Bennett, Max              SO Wautoma/Wild        17-00.00   16-00.50  
 14 Mathwich, Bryce           SO Marathon            17-03.00   15-10.50  
 -- Fleming, Sawyer           JR Rosholt             20-06.00         ND  
 -- Steele, Remington         SR New London          18-05.00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Juan              JR Tri-County          12-00.00         ND  
 -- Schoepke, Wyatt           JR Wittenberg-B        16-09.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norrbom, Emily            JR Wittenberg-B        33-01.00   33-06.50   10   
  2 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca             32-10.00   33-06.00    8   
  3 Beranek, Mira             FR Marathon            29-07.00   31-06.00    6   
  4 Hopkins, Brooke           JR Tri-County          29-05.00   30-10.25    5   
  5 Linke, Kylie              JR Wittenberg-B        31-10.00   29-05.00    4   
  6 Lois, Gabrielle           JR Wautoma/Wild        29-00.00   29-02.25    3   
  7 Wanta, Amanda             SO Rosholt                        29-02.00    2   
  8 Burt, Carley              FR Wautoma/Wild        27-00.00   28-11.75    1   
  9 Gretzlock, Molly          SO Wittenberg-B        29-00.00   28-01.75  
 10 Panzenhagen, Justine      SO Waupaca             30-06.00   28-01.00  
 11 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca             28-07.00   27-08.75  
 12 Karch, MacKenzie          JR Rosholt                        27-02.00  
 13 Simonis, Madalyn          FR Rosholt                        27-00.75  
 14 Tuchscherer, Emma         FR New London          25-02.00   26-06.00  
 -- Erdman, McKenzie          FR Marathon            28-08.00         ND  
 -- Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          26-07.00         ND  
 -- Higgins, Jennelle         JR Pacelli             31-07.00         ND  
 -- Thom, Kenzie              FR Wautoma/Wild        31-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borree, Shane             SR New London          41-05.00   41-03.25   10   
  2 Fleming, Sawyer           JR Rosholt                        40-04.75    8   
  3 Knutson, Dawson           JR Tri-County          39-07.00   39-01.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Cade            JR Wautoma/Wild        37-00.00   38-02.25    5   
  5 Lehman, Teagan            SR Wittenberg-B        37-00.00   37-00.00    4   
  6 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca             36-00.00   36-11.50    3   
  7 Mitch, Daniel             JR Pacelli             38-00.00   36-11.00    2   
  8 Orr, Alex                 SO Waupaca             35-00.00   36-08.50    1   
  9 Schmidt, Jacob            JR Wautoma/Wild        35-00.00   35-07.00  
 10 Weber, Preston            SO Marathon            36-07.00   34-10.50  
 11 Schumacher, Aaron         FR Marathon            38-00.00   34-06.00  
 12 Franzmeier, Reegan        JR New London          33-07.00   33-05.75  
 13 Walker, Ethan             FR Tri-County          31-02.00   31-03.25  
 -- Charnecke, Adam           FR Rosholt                              ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monty, Mackenzie          SO New London                       110-05   10   
  2 Schmidt, Katelyn          JR Marathon              107-03     110-02    8   
  3 Thurk, Megan              SR New London             92-11      98-06    6   
  4 Zemke, Leah               SO Marathon               91-08      94-09    5   
  5 Filtz, Jillian            JR Rosholt                           94-07    4   
  6 Gemza, Izzy               JR Rosholt                           93-02    3   
  7 Montgomery, Erin          SR Waupaca                90-03      90-07    2   
  8 Erickson, Maggie          SO Pacelli                80-00      87-08    1   
  9 Heiden, Rheya             JR Tri-County             82-02      83-09  
 10 Nier, Taylor              SR Wittenberg-B           79-02      83-02  
 11 Garski, Aubrey            FR Rosholt                           81-04  
 12 Schroeder, Brooke         JR Pacelli                90-00      79-08  
 13 Haumschild, Madison       JR Wautoma/Wild           82-00      74-06  
 14 Davis, Shanyce            JR Wautoma/Wild           80-00      73-04  
 15 Grote, Lexi               JR Pacelli                80-00      65-09  
 16 Fischer, Kelsey           SO Wittenberg-B           65-04      60-09  
 17 Piencikowski, Tirzah      SO Waupaca                64-02      53-00  
 18 Graham, Rebecka           SO Waupaca                62-10      47-04  
 19 Lehouillier, Sarah        FR Tri-County             44-02      41-10  
 -- Becker, Elli              SR Wautoma/Wild           86-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seubert, Bryce            SR Marathon              150-09     148-05   10   
  2 Rotta, Derrick            SR Waupaca               140-08     137-07    8   
  3 Noffke, Jack              JR New London            135-05     131-02    6   
  4 Kindlarski, Ed            SR Marathon              123-00     116-01    5   
  5 Thrun, Matt               JR Wittenberg-B          112-01     110-02    4   
  6 DelForge, Keegan          JR Wittenberg-B          106-05     108-03    3   
  7 Kilcoyne, Mark            JR Waupaca               113-00     105-07    2   
  8 Lehman, Mason             SO Rosholt                          101-10    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Wittenberg-B           86-01     101-06  
 10 Borland, Dante            FR Wautoma/Wild           98-00     101-04  
 11 Meek, Jared               JR Wautoma/Wild           85-00     100-08  
 12 Ebben, Ben                JR Tri-County            108-10      95-05  
 13 Torres, Marco             SO Wautoma/Wild           85-00      94-03  
 14 Sondrol, Spencer          SR Waupaca                90-00      89-09  
 15 Wojtalewicz, Alex         FR Rosholt                           84-02  
 16 Larson, Alex              SR Pacelli               100-00      81-02  
 16 Reyes-Sanchez, Julio      SR Tri-County             83-05      81-02  
 18 Meddaugh, Ethan           FR Tri-County             99-02      72-10  
 19 Mazoch, Tyler             FR Pacelli                           36-02  
 -- Firminhac, AJ             JR Pacelli                              ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Katelyn          JR Marathon            35-07.00   35-06.75   10   
  2 Monty, Mackenzie          SO New London                     35-04.25    8   
  3 Haumschild, Madison       JR Wautoma/Wild        34-00.00   34-06.00    6   
  4 Gemza, Izzy               JR Rosholt                        32-06.75    5   
  5 Thurk, Megan              SR New London          32-08.00   32-02.50    4   
  6 Zemke, Leah               SO Marathon            33-05.00   31-08.75    3   
  7 Heiden, Rheya             JR Tri-County          30-03.00   30-07.75    2   
  8 Davis, Shanyce            JR Wautoma/Wild        31-00.00   30-01.25    1   
  9 Filtz, Jillian            JR Rosholt                        30-01.00  
 10 Nier, Taylor              SR Wittenberg-B        27-01.00   29-08.75  
 11 Kurszewski, Rheanne       FR Rosholt                        26-10.75  
 12 Grote, Lexi               JR Pacelli             30-00.00   26-07.00  
 13 Piencikowski, Tirzah      SO Waupaca             23-03.00   24-10.00  
 14 Montgomery, Erin          SR Waupaca             25-04.00   24-06.00  
 15 Mengel, Dani              SO Pacelli             24-00.00   23-11.00  
 16 Erickson, Maggie          SO Pacelli             25-00.00   23-04.75  
 17 Fischer, Kelsey           SO Wittenberg-B        23-01.00   23-02.00  
 18 Graham, Rebecka           SO Waupaca             21-02.00   21-11.00  
 19 Lehouillier, Sarah        FR Tri-County          20-10.00   20-02.50  
 20 Gonzalez, Reyna           JR Tri-County          15-02.00   15-05.50  
 -- Becker, Elli              SR Wautoma/Wild        27-01.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seubert, Bryce            SR Marathon            50-09.00   49-07.25   10   
  2 Lang, Michael             JR Marathon            46-09.00   44-07.00    8   
  3 Kilcoyne, Mark            JR Waupaca             45-00.00   42-05.50    6   
  4 Noffke, Jack              JR New London          43-08.00   41-06.25    5   
  5 Torres, Marco             SO Wautoma/Wild        39-00.00   39-00.75    4   
  6 Larson, Alex              SR Pacelli             40-00.00   37-08.75    3   
  7 Sondrol, Spencer          SR Waupaca             39-00.00   37-06.00    2   
  8 Thrun, Matt               JR Wittenberg-B        38-10.00   36-06.75    1   
  9 DelForge, Keegan          JR Wittenberg-B        36-04.00   35-03.25  
 10 Rodriguez, Luis           FR Wittenberg-B        34-04.00   34-02.25  
 11 Lehman, Mason             SO Rosholt                        33-06.75  
 12 Firminhac, AJ             JR Pacelli             36-00.00   33-00.50  
 13 Meek, Jared               JR Wautoma/Wild        34-00.00   31-09.75  
 14 Wiitanen, Collin          JR Wautoma/Wild        34-00.00   31-07.00  
 15 Wojtalewicz, Alex         FR Rosholt                        31-06.00  
 16 Handrich, Austin          SR Waupaca             30-00.00   30-06.00  
 17 Mazoch, Tyler             FR Pacelli             30-00.00   28-02.25  
 18 Reyes-Sanchez, Julio      SR Tri-County          28-10.00   25-01.00  
 19 Folz, Steven              SO Tri-County          18-01.00   16-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo       148.50     2) Rosholt                   105.50
    3) Pacelli                     88.50     4) Marathon                   78.50
    5) Wautoma/Wild Rose           78        6) Waupaca                    60   
    7) New London                  57        8) Tri-County                 49   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New London                 163.50     2) Marathon                  139.50
    3) Rosholt                     92        4) Pacelli                    80   
    5) Wautoma/Wild Rose           77        6) Waupaca                    70   
    7) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo        24        8) Tri-County                 23