Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 08:24 PM
                    46th Annual Stratford Invite - 5/4/2017                    
                             Stratford High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirkus, Macey             SR Edgar                  13.00      13.38   4  10   
  2 Imhoff, Bailey            FR Edgar                  13.50      13.92   4   8   
  3 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  13.63      14.00   4   6   
  4 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                13.59      14.19   4   5   
  5 Hilber, Isabelle          FR Auburndale             13.30      14.20   4   4   
  6 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                  13.84      14.51   3   3   
  7 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer                13.60      14.52   4   2   
  8 Gronemeyer, Rachel        SR Auburndale             14.00      14.57   3   1   
  9 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  14.17      14.61   3 
 10 Sturgis, Rebecca          SO Pittsville             13.72      14.70   4 
 11 Krall, Makayla            JR Stratford              14.02      14.83   3 
 12 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby                  14.48      14.90   3 
 13 Statz, Callie             FR Assumption             14.88      15.03   2 
 14 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                  14.65      15.38   3 
 15 Wiesenbeck, Natalie       FR Assumption             14.97      15.56   2 
 16 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer                14.50      15.63   3 
 17 Zawislan, Ashley          JR Stratford              14.82      15.78   2 
 18 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            15.00      16.29   2 
 19 Tichy, Saige              FR Stratford              15.15      16.50   2 
 20 Wellman, Erica            SO Abbotsford             15.00      17.00   2 
 21 Alvarez Pola, Paula       SR Pittsville             14.81      17.03   3 
 22 Franck, Carleanna         FR Auburndale                        17.20   1 
 23 Bonilla, Natalie          SR Abbotsford             16.00      17.24   1 
 24 leon, yesenia             JR Abbotsford             16.00      17.42   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imhoff, Bailey            FR Edgar                  27.40      27.48   4  10   
  2 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  27.95      27.67   4   8   
  3 Busse, Elizabeth          JR Abbotsford             28.00      28.65   4   6   
  4 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                28.70      29.04   4   5   
  5 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer                28.60      29.13   4   4   
  6 Lehman, Callie            SO Stratford              28.31      29.40   4   3   
  7 Hederer, Rachel           SR Loyal                  29.40      29.84   3   2   
  8 Hackel, Teresa            FR Edgar                  30.50      30.06   2   1   
  9 Momont, Amanda            JR Auburndale             29.50      30.26   3 
 10 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  29.86      30.29   3 
 11 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer                29.00      30.41   4 
 12 Statz, Callie             FR Assumption             30.00      30.55   3 
 13 Wiesenbeck, Natalie       FR Assumption             30.50      30.67   2 
 14 Leffel, Skylar            JR Colby                  30.24      30.91   3 
 15 Ortner, Amanda            SO Pittsville             30.33      31.56   2 
 16 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            31.00      31.99   2 
 17 Schraufnagel, Kenna       FR Edgar                  33.00      32.39   1 
 18 Hoffman, Delaney          FR Abbotsford             32.00      32.60   2 
 19 Mendoz, Vanessa           SO Abbotsford             34.00      33.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenbecker, Marissa      FR Edgar                1:00.00    1:02.75   3  10   
  2 Jewell, Isabella          SO Auburndale           1:04.50    1:03.70   3   8   
  3 Gronemeyer, Rachel        SR Auburndale           1:03.00    1:04.23   3   6   
  4 Schillinger, Macie        SO Stratford            1:03.24    1:04.36   3   5   
  5 Linzmeier, Chrysten       JR Assumption           1:04.50    1:06.52   3   4   
  6 Paul, Rose                SR Edgar                1:05.20    1:07.44   3   3   
  7 Wogernese, Morgan         SR Abbotsford           1:07.00    1:08.12   3   2   
  8 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer              1:06.10    1:08.30   3   1   
  9 Lemanski, Danielle        SO Edgar                1:07.00    1:08.41   2 
 10 Wiesenbeck, Natalie       FR Assumption           1:07.00    1:10.55   2 
 11 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer              1:18.00    1:11.98   1 
 12 Thompson, Clare           SR Stratford            1:07.87    1:12.57   2 
 13 Wellman, Erica            SO Abbotsford           1:15.00    1:12.65   2 
 14 Hunn, Jade                JR Assumption           1:09.00    1:13.80   2 
 15 Schultz, Molly            SO Abbotsford           1:15.00    1:15.22   2 
 16 Reynaldo, Miriam          JR Loyal                1:16.00    1:17.31   1 
 17 Krebsbach, Lexi           FR Colby                1:16.75    1:20.50   1 
 18 Slominski, Sydney         JR Stratford            1:18.00    1:24.09   1 
 19 Leis, Cynthia             JR Colby                1:24.10    1:24.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenbecker, Marissa      FR Edgar                2:24.00    2:34.42   2  10   
  2 Karl, Kali                JR Auburndale           2:31.00    2:35.54   2   8   
  3 Stanton, Taylor           FR Auburndale           2:37.00    2:40.52   2   6   
  4 Krebs, Emma               SR Abbotsford           2:43.00    2:43.38   2   5   
  5 Schmeiseer, Macie         FR Auburndale           2:43.00    2:44.02   2   4   
  6 Lemanski, Danielle        SO Edgar                2:45.00    2:46.64   2   3   
  7 Paul, Rose                SR Edgar                2:45.00    2:47.25   2   2   
  8 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby                2:45.67    2:48.90   2   1   
  9 Kasch, Kaitilin           JR Spencer              2:53.00    2:51.61   1 
 10 Genteman, Keralin         FR Loyal                2:52.00    2:54.64   1 
 11 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby                2:45.37    2:54.65   2 
 12 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby                2:49.01    2:54.69   2 
 13 Grubofski, Hannah         SR Columbus             2:49.00    2:57.40   2 
 14 Nett, Taya                JR Stratford            2:50.00    2:57.78   2 
 15 Albrecht, Morgan          JR Columbus             2:52.00    2:59.23   1 
 16 Hunn, Jade                JR Assumption           2:53.30    3:00.45   1 
 17 Garrigan, Olympia         JR Stratford            2:57.00    3:01.56   1 
 18 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer              2:56.00    3:01.69   1 
 19 Huther, Rose              FR Stratford            3:15.00    3:03.64   1 
 20 LaRock, Harley            SO Owen-Withee          3:31.00    3:19.32   1 
 21 Nelson, Samantha          SO Owen-Withee          3:34.00    3:26.57   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby                5:59.64    5:55.11   10   
  2 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby                6:12.73    6:05.33    8   
  3 Mitchell, Vanessa         FR Auburndale           6:02.00    6:05.48    6   
  4 Schmeiseer, Macie         FR Auburndale           6:11.00    6:07.15    5   
  5 Verdone, Angellia            Stratford            6:06.00    6:08.83    4   
  6 Brewster, Hannah          SR Edgar                6:00.00    6:29.79    3   
  7 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby                6:23.66    6:35.29    2   
  8 Nieman, Leah              FR Spencer              6:45.00    6:39.82    1   
  9 Carniti, Sabry            SR Abbotsford           6:55.00    6:58.71  
 10 Grujic, Teodora           SR Pittsville           7:01.84    7:12.00  
 11 Schulte, Hannah           FR Auburndale           7:07.00    7:28.22  
 12 Schiferl, Greta           FR Columbus             8:38.00    8:25.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verdone, Angellia            Stratford           13:30.00   13:15.30   10   
  2 Brewster, Hannah          SR Edgar               13:00.00   13:32.78    8   
  3 Pospyhalla, Natalie       SR Columbus            13:33.00   13:37.51    6   
  4 Kollross, Anna            SO Auburndale          14:33.01   14:16.47    5   
  5 Lang, Melanie             SO Columbus            15:00.00   14:33.56    4   
  6 Richardson, Emmie         FR Auburndale          15:23.36   15:12.29    3   
  7 Ertl, Vicky               SR Auburndale          15:31.65   15:25.49    2   
  8 Schade, Alyssa            SR Colby                          17:00.25    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer                17.10      17.72   2  10   
  2 Kunze, Mel                SO Abbotsford             16.90      17.87   2   8   
  3 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  17.50      17.96   2   6   
  4 Hoesly, Daria             SO Edgar                  16.50      18.43   2   5   
  5 Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee            18.00      18.70   2   4   
  6 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee            19.80      18.85   1   3   
  7 Klein, Ana                SO Pittsville             17.91      18.85   2   2   
  8 Kollross, Julianna        SO Auburndale             20.00      19.61   1   1   
  9 Zygarlicke, Brionna       SR Columbus               20.27      20.27   1 
 10 Momont, Amanda            JR Auburndale             18.80      22.50   2 
 11 Maganda, Samantha         JR Abbotsford             22.00      22.69   1 
 12 Andersen, Eve             SO Colby                  22.87      22.70   1 
 13 Gosse, Cassie             FR Colby                  23.06      22.86   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Macey             SR Edgar                  46.25      46.80   2  10   
  2 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  51.50      51.90   2   8   
  3 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer                49.10      53.45   2   6   
  4 Greenberg, Heather        JR Stratford              51.51      55.35   2   5   
  5 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer                51.00      57.53   2   4   
  6 Gosse, Cassie             FR Colby                1:02.71    1:02.72   1   3   
  7 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                1:02.00    1:03.34   1   2   
  8 Stange, Felicia           JR Colby                1:05.68    1:04.27   1   1   
  9 Andersen, Eve             SO Colby                1:06.20    1:04.64   1 
 10 Zygarlicke, Brionna       SR Columbus             1:02.34    1:04.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               53.70      53.70   10   
     1) Kubista, Edrea JR               2) Hederer, Rachel SR             
     3) Hederer, Gabrielle FR           4) Waldhauser, Bailey SR          
  2 Edgar                                               53.50      54.33    8   
     1) Butt, Kamryn SR                 2) Hoesly, Daria SO               
     3) Myszka, Lydia SO                4) Heiden, Rachel SR              
  3 Abbotsford                                          57.00      55.11    6   
     1) Busse, Elizabeth JR             2) Kollmansberger, Kelsea SR      
     3) Schraufnagel, Anna SR           4) Schreiner, Dylana JR           
  4 Spencer                                             56.00      55.99    5   
     1) Ellefson, Johanna SR            2) Johnson, Sydney SO             
     3) Eichman, Delaney FR             4) Nieman, Leah FR                
  5 Colby                                               55.73      58.53    4   
     1) Steen, Jenna SO                 2) Nuescher, Jenny SR             
     3) Leffel, Skylar JR               4) Voelker, Hailey JR             
  6 Auburndale                                        1:00.00    1:01.21    3   
     1) Biehoffer, Anna FR              2) Neve, Natasha FR               
     3) Wolf, Alexandra SO              4) Wolf, Skylar SO                
  7 Pittsville                                          55.56    1:02.36    2   
     1) Minor, Tara SO                  2) Ortner, Amanda SO              
     3) Alvarez Pola, Paula SR          4) Redmond, Alexis FR             
 -- Stratford                                           55.46         DQ  
     1) Krall, Makayla JR               2) Lindner, Blaire SO             
     3) Lehman, Callie SO               4) Lappe, Alexis JR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgar                                             1:52.00    1:53.64   10   
     1) Butt, Kamryn SR                 2) Hoesly, Daria SO               
     3) Myszka, Lydia SO                4) Imhoff, Bailey FR              
  2 Abbotsford                                                   1:53.86    8   
     1) Busse, Elizabeth JR             2) Schraufnagel, Anna SR          
     3) Schreiner, Dylana JR            4) Kunze, Mel SO                  
  3 Colby                                             1:54.61    1:54.84    6   
     1) Streveler, Ashley SO            2) Leffel, Skylar JR              
     3) Voelker, Hailey JR              4) Elmhorst, Carley JR            
  4 Stratford                                         1:55.84    1:56.17    5   
     1) Dahl, Keyarra JR                2) Lindner, Blaire SO             
     3) Lehman, Callie SO               4) Lappe, Alexis JR               
  5 Spencer                                           1:57.00    1:57.13    4   
     1) Ellefson, Johanna SR            2) Eichman, Delaney FR            
     3) Kasch, Kaitilin JR              4) Nieman, Leah FR                
  6 Pittsville                                        1:51.35    2:04.76    3   
     1) Sturgis, Rebecca SO             2) Alvarez Pola, Paula SR         
     3) Ortner, Amanda SO               4) Klein, Ana SO                  
  7 Auburndale                                        2:02.00    2:06.54    2   
     1) Biehoffer, Anna FR              2) Neve, Natasha FR               
     3) Wolf, Skylar SO                 4) Wolf, Alexandra SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgar                                             4:18.00    4:15.96   10   
     1) Wirkus, Macey SR                2) Myszka, Lydia SO               
     3) Paul, Rose SR                   4) Ellenbecker, Marissa FR        
  2 Auburndale                                        4:20.00    4:18.49    8   
     1) Gronemeyer, Rachel SR           2) Jewell, Isabella SO            
     3) Karl, Kali JR                   4) Hilber, Isabelle FR            
  3 Spencer                                           4:38.00    4:31.53    6   
     1) Endreas, Liz SR                 2) Faber, Lauren SR               
     3) Northup, Kaily JR               4) Vircks, Sabrina JR             
  4 Stratford                                         4:27.00    4:33.53    5   
     1) Schillinger, Macie SO           2) Dahl, Keyarra JR               
     3) Greenberg, Heather JR           4) Lappe, Alexis JR               
  5 Loyal                                             4:57.00    5:04.87    4   
     1) Reynaldo, Miriam JR             2) Troutt, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Miller, Christina JR            4) Genteman, Keralin FR           
  6 Colby                                                        5:05.40    3   
     1) Jakel, Josie SR                 2) Baltierrez, Jackie JR          
     3) Voelker, Hailey JR              4) Nuescher, Jenny SR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auburndale                                       10:45.00   10:50.00   10   
     1) Stanton, Taylor FR              2) Mitchell, Vanessa FR           
     3) Schmeiseer, Macie FR            4) Karl, Kali JR                  
  2 Stratford                                        11:00.00   11:26.94    8   
     1) Schillinger, Macie SO           2) Thompson, Clare SR             
     3) Verdone, Angelia FR             4) Nett, Taya JR                  
  3 Columbus Catholic                                11:32.00   11:30.88    6   
     1) Grubofski, Hannah SR            2) Albrecht, Morgan JR            
     3) Lang, Melanie SO                4) Pospyhalla, Natalie SR         
  4 Spencer                                          11:53.00   11:46.32    5   
     1) Wehrman, Kaylee FR              2) Kasch, Kaitilin JR             
     3) Brecht, McKenna JR              4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
  5 Abbotsford                                       11:40.00   12:01.42    4   
     1) Escobar, Maria FR               2) Krebs, Emma SR                 
     3) Wogernese, Morgan SR            4) Carniti, Sabry SR              
  6 Colby                                                       12:36.54    3   
     1) Jakel, Josie SR                 2) Baltierrez, Jackie JR          
     3) Wiersma, Sarah SR               4) Schade, Alyssa SR              
  7 Edgar                                                       13:14.03    2   
     1) Schraufnagel, Kenna FR          2) Schilling, Morgan FR           
     3) Hackel, Teresa FR               4) Anderson, Synne FR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer              5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer              5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Baierl, Kendra            SR Columbus             4-06.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Momont, Amanda            JR Auburndale           4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Hilber, Isabelle          FR Auburndale           4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Schreiner, Dylana         JR Abbotsford           4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Lehman, Callie            SO Stratford            4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Schillinger, Macie        SO Stratford            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  9 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Dahl, Keyarra             JR Stratford            4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Gronemeyer, Rachel        SR Auburndale           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Schraufnagel, Kenna       FR Edgar                4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kunze, Mel                SO Abbotsford           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Borgman, Deanna           SR Pittsville                           NH  
 -- Redmond, Alexis           FR Pittsville           3-08.00         NH  
 -- Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Amacher, Ashley           FR Owen-Withee          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Schmeiser, Caitlin        SR Abbotsford           4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer             10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Klein, Ana                SO Pittsville           9-03.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Heiden, Rachel            SR Edgar                8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer              9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Kollross, Julianna        SO Auburndale           8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Lemanski, Danielle        SO Edgar                           8-06.00    3   
  7 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer              8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Paul, Rose                SR Edgar                8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Jewell, Isabella          SO Auburndale           7-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Zawislan, Ashley          JR Stratford            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Grujic, Teodora           SR Pittsville           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ertl, Vicky               SR Auburndale           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jakel, Josie              SR Colby                6-06.00         NH  
 -- Tomas, Ciomara            FR Abbotsford                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butt, Kamryn              SR Edgar               15-06.00   14-09.75   10   
  2 Momont, Amanda            JR Auburndale          15-04.00   13-11.75    8   
  3 Schraufnagel, Anna        SR Abbotsford          13-00.00   13-09.50    6   
  4 Baierl, Kendra            SR Columbus            13-10.00   13-06.50    5   
  5 Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee         14-00.00   13-01.00    4   
  6 Imhoff, Bailey            FR Edgar               15-03.00   12-10.00    3   
  7 Krall, Makayla            JR Stratford           13-01.00   12-09.25    2   
  8 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer             14-00.00   12-08.00    1   
  9 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer             14-02.00   12-07.75  
 10 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby               13-03.00   12-07.50  
 11 Linzmeier, Chrysten       JR Assumption                     12-07.25  
 12 LaBorde, Sarah            JR Stratford           12-04.00   12-05.50  
 13 Sturgis, Rebecca          SO Pittsville          14-03.00   12-05.25  
 14 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         14-00.00   12-03.75  
 15 Wolf, Alexandra           SO Auburndale                     12-02.75  
 16 Wellman, Erica            SO Abbotsford          11-00.00   12-02.50  
 17 Vanderhoof, Kylie         SR Stratford           12-08.00   11-10.00  
 18 Schraufnagel, Kenna       FR Edgar               13-00.00   11-09.75  
 19 Leffel, Skylar            JR Colby               12-02.00   11-03.75  
 20 Borgman, Deanna           SR Pittsville          12-01.00   11-03.50  
 21 Nuescher, Jenny           SR Colby               11-11.00   10-00.00  
 22 Sjoman, Cierra            SO Auburndale                      9-04.00  
 23 Pascarella, Sara          JR Abbotsford          11-00.00    9-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Macey             SR Edgar               35-06.00   33-06.25   10   
  2 Butt, Kamryn              SR Edgar               34-05.00   32-03.25    8   
  3 Voelker, Hailey           JR Colby               30-06.00   32-02.50    6   
  4 Jewell, Isabella          SO Auburndale          31-06.00   31-00.25    5   
  5 Baierl, Kendra            SR Columbus            31-11.00   30-03.75    4   
  6 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         29-09.00   30-01.00    3   
  7 Stanton, Taylor           FR Auburndale          29-01.00   29-04.25    2   
  8 Schraufnagel, Anna        SR Abbotsford          29-00.00   28-10.75    1   
  9 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer             27-00.00   28-03.00  
 10 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby               31-02.00   28-00.50  
 11 LaBorde, Sarah            JR Stratford           28-11.00   27-08.00  
 12 Vanderhoof, Kylie         SR Stratford           28-06.00   27-00.50  
 13 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer             30-00.00   26-09.50  
 14 Borgman, Deanna           SR Pittsville          25-01.00   24-05.50  
 15 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer             26-00.00   23-11.50  
 16 Andersen, Eve             SO Colby               23-06.00   23-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Mackenzie          SO Colby               32-11.00   35-08.75   10   
  2 Schreiner, Dylana         JR Abbotsford          32-00.00   33-04.00    8   
  3 Viegut, Taygen            SR Abbotsford          32-00.00   31-04.50    6   
  4 Gurtner, Emily            JR Colby               30-03.00   30-08.50    5   
  5 Jakopin, Jessica          FR Columbus            30-11.00   30-01.25    4   
  6 Mohr, Ashton              FR Edgar               28-04.00   28-10.00    3   
  7 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee         31-03.00   28-09.00    2   
  8 Durr, McKenzie            SR Edgar               28-06.00   28-05.50    1   
  9 Statz, Callie             FR Assumption          30-00.00   28-05.00  
 10 Fons, Madison             10 Edgar                          28-03.00  
 11 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    SR Abbotsford                     27-05.00  
 12 Piotrowski, Amanda        SO Pittsville          31-02.00   27-04.00  
 12 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal               26-00.00   27-04.00  
 14 Folz, Elizabeth           JR Stratford           27-07.00   27-03.00  
 15 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby               27-02.00   27-00.75  
 16 Peplinski, Katie          SO Auburndale          23-00.00   25-09.00  
 17 Jensen, Sam               SR Auburndale          29-00.00   25-07.25  
 18 Anderson, Rachel          SR Loyal               25-00.00   24-05.25  
 19 ashbeck, abby             FR Assumption          27-00.00   23-10.75  
 20 Biehoffer, Anna           FR Auburndale          24-00.00   22-10.00  
 21 Skroch, Hannah            JR Stratford           24-05.00   22-07.50  
 22 Nelson, Barb              FR Owen-Withee         20-00.00   22-00.75  
 23 Czerniejewski, Autumn     SR Pittsville          22-06.00   21-09.50  
 24 Soczka, Natalie           JR Stratford           24-01.00   21-02.00  
 25 Schubert, Autumn          FR Loyal               20-00.00   20-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Amanda        SO Pittsville             96-00      98-01   10   
  2 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee            98-03      96-05    8   
  3 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    SR Abbotsford             88-00      94-00    6   
  4 Huber, Mackenzie          SO Colby                  87-09      92-02    5   
  5 Schreiber, Sam            SR Edgar                  91-00      91-00    4   
  6 Hackel, Kateri            JR Edgar                  88-00      91-00    3   
  7 Jensen, Sam               SR Auburndale             85-00      89-11    2   
  8 ashbeck, abby             FR Assumption             88-00      89-04    1   
  9 Viegut, Taygen            SR Abbotsford             88-00      86-03  
 10 Folz, Elizabeth           JR Stratford              92-05      81-04  
 11 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal                  59-00      75-02  
 12 Fons, Madison             10 Edgar                             74-11  
 13 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal                  66-00      74-10  
 14 Jakopin, Jessica          FR Columbus               80-02      72-04  
 15 Statz, Callie             FR Assumption             80-00      71-04  
 16 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     JR Loyal                  57-00      65-10  
 17 Lee, Bobbi                 9 Abbotsford                        64-09  
 18 Gurtner, Emily            JR Colby                  67-01      62-03  
 19 Wolf, Skylar              SO Auburndale             70-00      61-03  
 20 Biehoffer, Anna           FR Auburndale                        60-04  
 21 Soczka, Natalie           JR Stratford              62-00      59-03  
 22 Czerniejewski, Autumn     SR Pittsville             75-10      54-05  
 23 Skroch, Hannah            JR Stratford              67-00      53-03  
 24 Wiersma, Sarah            SR Colby                  54-02      50-11  
 25 Nelson, Barb              FR Owen-Withee            50-00      49-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luepke, Hunter            JR Spencer                11.90      11.74   4  10   
  2 Halopka, Brock            SR Abbotsford             11.66      12.00   4   8   
  3 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                11.84      12.06   4   6   
  4 Kroening, Dalton          SO Loyal                  11.70      12.10   4   5   
  5 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                11.86      12.15   4   4   
  6 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  12.00      12.17   3   3   
  7 Stoudt, Mason             FR Edgar                  11.80      12.26   4   2   
  8 Gamillo, Franny           SO Abbotsford             12.00      12.46   3   1   
  9 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  12.39      12.46   3 
 10 Hannan, Hunter            SO Stratford              11.96      12.46   3 
 11 statz, cole               SO Assumption             12.00      12.59   3 
 12 Torbey, Nadim             SO Columbus               12.67      12.65   2 
 13 Martin, Jose              JR Columbus               12.43      12.71   2 
 14 Mueller, Caleb            JR Edgar                  12.40      12.99   3 
 15 Peplinski, Jake           JR Auburndale             12.20      12.99   3 
 16 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee            12.40      13.05   2 
 17 Raatz, Will               SO Edgar                  12.40      13.11   3 
 18 Nikolia, Mathew           SO Loyal                  12.60      13.31   2 
 19 Bauer, Wyatt              SR Columbus               12.95      13.34   2 
 20 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee            13.30      13.69   2 
 21 Bomm, Kyle                FR Pittsville             14.37      14.77   1 
 22 Chasteen, Connor          FR Pittsville             13.51      14.79   1 
 23 Mertz, Alex               FR Auburndale             14.40      14.81   1 
 24 Bauer, Tylar              JR Auburndale             14.50      15.40   1 
 25 Jeronimo, Roberto         JR Abbotsford             16.00      20.06   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snook, Chris              SO Pittsville             24.50      24.01   3  10   
  2 Weisenbeck, Nate          SR Assumption             24.00      24.15   4   8   
  3 Pittsley, Leo             SR Columbus               24.19      24.26   4   6   
  4 Luepke, Hunter            JR Spencer                24.41      24.29   4   5   
  5 Witt, Devin               JR Loyal                  24.15      24.35   4   4   
  6 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  25.37      24.41   2   3   
  7 Stoudt, Mason             FR Edgar                  23.80      24.44   4   2   
  8 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                24.60      24.50   3   1   
  9 David, Kaleb              SO Auburndale             25.33      25.03   2 
 10 statz, cole               SO Assumption             24.50      25.03   4 
 11 Schoenfuss, AJ            JR Stratford              24.21      25.07   4 
 12 Nielsen, David            SR Columbus               25.63      25.11   2 
 13 Leffel, Parker            SO Loyal                  24.50      25.16   4 
 14 Federwitz, Jacob          FR Edgar                  25.00      25.25   3 
 15 Stoflet, Gage             JR Auburndale             24.84      25.26   3 
 16 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  24.60      25.31   3 
 17 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                  26.18      26.06   2 
 18 Hamm, Shane               SO Spencer                25.20      26.46   3 
 19 Imhoff, Bryce             JR Edgar                  25.00      27.04   3 
 20 Kramas, Ethan             SR Abbotsford             24.50      27.07   3 
 21 Harris, Eli               SR Pittsville             26.82      27.13   2 
 22 Giles, Alex               FR Columbus               28.44      27.44   1 
 23 Ashbeck, Ted              JR Assumption             27.00      28.00   2 
 24 Broeske, Tucker           FR Abbotsford             27.00      28.30   2 
 25 Garcia, Fabian            JR Abbotsford             27.00      28.41   2 
 26 Kitlica, Kevin            SO Owen-Withee            27.50      28.46   1 
 27 Olson, Walker             SR Owen-Withee            28.00      29.27   1 
 28 Carter, Will              FR Pittsville             31.04      32.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weisenbeck, Nate          SR Assumption             51.80      52.74   3  10   
  2 Stoudt, Mason             FR Edgar                  52.90      52.96   3   8   
  3 Pankratz, Aaron           JR Spencer                54.10      54.83   3   6   
  4 Nystrom, Peyton           JR Columbus               56.11      55.31   3   5   
  5 Hafferman, Kaleb          FR Edgar                  56.50      57.40   3   4   
  6 Peplinski, Paul           JR Auburndale             58.00      58.08   2   3   
  7 Danen, Jacob              SR Stratford              57.11      58.33   3   2   
  8 Buchanan, Stephan         SO Loyal                  56.50      59.19   3   1   
  9 Ortner, Trayson           SO Pittsville             58.36      59.27   2 
 10 Schoenfuss, Sam           SO Stratford              59.87      59.32   1 
 11 Zogleman, Josh            SR Pittsville             58.82      59.85   2 
 12 Steinert, Leonard         SR Columbus             1:01.22    1:00.04   1 
 13 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                  59.54    1:00.77   1 
 14 Higgins, Caden            FR Edgar                  57.90    1:01.65   2 
 15 Bacon, Austin             FR Spencer                57.60    1:01.70   2 
 16 Peplinski, Josh           JR Auburndale             59.00    1:03.07   2 
 17 Hernandez, Jose           SO Abbotsford           1:00.00    1:03.20   1 
 18 Ashbeck, Ted              JR Assumption             59.00    1:04.33   1 
 19 Lau, Brent                FR Auburndale             59.00    1:05.89   2 
 20 Carter, Will              FR Pittsville           1:09.70    1:18.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Conner             SR Assumption           2:01.00    2:04.89   2  10   
  2 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                2:09.00    2:10.04   2   8   
  3 Pankratz, Aaron           JR Spencer              2:11.00    2:13.49   2   6   
  4 Guden, Ty                 SO Edgar                2:14.00    2:13.97   2   5   
  5 Nystrom, Peyton           JR Columbus             2:10.32    2:14.09   2   4   
  6 Zogleman, Josh            SR Pittsville           2:12.35    2:14.66   2   3   
  7 Neiman, Collin            JR Spencer              2:16.00    2:16.35   2   2   
  8 Ortner, Trayson           SO Pittsville           2:16.21    2:17.07   2   1   
  9 Viegut, Jon               SR Columbus             2:16.55    2:17.86   2 
 10 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                2:18.09    2:18.79   2 
 11 Hafferman, Kaleb          FR Edgar                2:20.00    2:21.89   1 
 12 Mueller, Caleb            JR Loyal                2:19.00    2:22.10   2 
 13 Kieffer, Darren           JR Auburndale           2:23.00    2:22.87   1 
 14 Huther, Paul              SO Stratford            2:13.00    2:23.21   2 
 15 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee          2:22.00    2:24.59   1 
 16 Walter, Adam              JR Spencer              2:25.00    2:24.81   1 
 17 Grambsch, Coleton         FR Columbus             2:54.00    2:26.46   1 
 18 Grimm, Hunter             SO Pittsville           2:18.22    2:27.13   2 
 19 Peplinski, Paul           JR Auburndale           2:22.00    2:28.15   1 
 20 Moffitt, Matt             SR Owen-Withee          2:29.00    2:28.41   1 
 21 Budzinski, Adam           SR Abbotsford           2:40.00    2:29.42   1 
 22 Roedel, Grant             SR Loyal                2:30.00    2:30.56   1 
 23 Haupt, Kaden              FR Stratford            2:27.00    2:32.63   1 
 24 Paul, Mitchel             SO Edgar                2:35.00    2:34.35   1 
 25 Peplinski, Josh           JR Auburndale           2:30.00    2:48.45   1 
 26 Popp, Dylan               FR Assumption           2:30.00    2:55.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Conner             SR Assumption           4:28.00    4:44.13   10   
  2 Lehman, Cade              SR Stratford            4:37.00    4:44.32    8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                4:53.00    5:01.03    6   
  4 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                5:10.66    5:05.09    5   
  5 Guden, Ty                 SO Edgar                5:05.00    5:08.25    4   
  6 Grimm, Hunter             SO Pittsville           5:02.07    5:08.57    3   
  7 Gruenloh, Tim             SR Columbus             5:14.00    5:10.19    2   
  8 Guyer, Joshua             SO Columbus             5:02.00    5:16.08    1   
  9 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal                5:20.00    5:19.45  
 10 Wilke, Hunter             SO Pittsville           5:30.00    5:19.95  
 11 Thompson, Isaac           FR Stratford            5:15.00    5:20.76  
 12 Jensen, Kolby             SR Colby                5:29.91    5:26.00  
 13 Guyer, Isaac              SR Stratford            5:25.00    5:30.88  
 14 Underwood, Zachary        SR Colby                5:29.41    5:38.26  
 15 Kavajecz, Heath           FR Edgar                5:30.00    5:40.37  
 16 Budzinski, Adam           SR Abbotsford           5:40.00    5:45.57  
 17 Post, Colten              JR Spencer              6:15.00    6:19.67  
 18 Steczynski, Josh          SR Auburndale           6:06.00    6:20.62  
 19 Leick, Matt               JR Auburndale           5:45.00    6:20.75  
 20 Duerr, Isaac              JR Columbus             6:38.00    6:29.57  
 21 Lang, Ian                 FR Auburndale           6:15.00    6:33.33  
 22 Popp, Dylan               FR Assumption           6:22.00    6:37.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Cade              SR Stratford           10:01.50   10:36.21   10   
  2 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal               10:57.00   10:58.48    8   
  3 Guyer, Joshua             SO Columbus            11:02.00   11:08.63    6   
  4 Frericks, Benny           SR Columbus            11:15.00   11:10.20    5   
  5 Lemmer, Dawson            JR Edgar               11:20.00   11:22.64    4   
  6 Jensen, Kolby             SR Colby               11:15.10   11:26.30    3   
  7 Jankowski, Matt           SO Owen-Withee         12:01.00   11:41.36    2   
  8 Kollross, Paul            FR Auburndale          11:37.30   11:52.55    1   
  9 Gruenloh, Tim             SR Columbus            11:27.00   11:54.80  
 10 Underwood, Zachary        SR Colby               12:06.76   11:55.97  
 11 Brewster, Josh            SO Edgar               12:15.00   11:56.28  
 12 Leick, Matt               JR Auburndale          12:17.82   12:38.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                16.55      16.80   2  10   
  2 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  17.20      17.48   2   8   
  3 Sommer, Tyler             SR Edgar                  17.00      17.56   2   6   
  4 Weix, Damon               JR Stratford              17.48      18.22   2   5   
  5 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer                18.50      19.24   2   4   
  6 Lemmer, Dawson            JR Edgar                  19.50      19.66   1   3   
  7 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  19.30      19.75   2   2   
  8 Telschow, Oscar           FR Stratford              17.45      20.03   2   1   
  9 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                20.00      21.02   1 
 -- Guralski, Mason           SR Edgar                  16.50         DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                41.90      41.56   2  10   
  2 Sommer, Tyler             SR Edgar                  42.15      43.74   2   8   
  3 Guralski, Mason           SR Edgar                  43.65      44.09   2   6   
  4 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  43.20      44.69   2   5   
  5 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  45.10      46.15   2   4   
  6 Raatz, Will               SO Edgar                  46.00      47.25   2   3   
  7 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                  48.00      48.15   1   2   
  8 Weix, Damon               JR Stratford              45.42      48.50   2   1   
  9 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                47.00      48.87   2 
 10 Telschow, Oscar           FR Stratford              47.41      48.99   1 
 11 Schneider, Jacob          SR Spencer                49.00      50.09   1 
 12 Parniewicz, Kane          SO Owen-Withee            52.00      51.03   1 
 13 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee            53.00      51.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               46.30      45.73   10   
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  2 Edgar                                               45.50      45.76    8   
     1) Hafferman, Alec SR              2) Sommer, Tyler SR               
     3) Butt, Karson SO                 4) Federwitz, Jacob FR            
  3 Columbus Catholic                                   47.46      46.40    6   
     1) Pittsley, Leo SR                2) Nielsen, David SR              
     3) Martin, Jose JR                 4) Torbey, Nadim SO               
  4 Abbotsford                                          47.00      47.42    5   
     1) Gamillo, Franny SO              2) Carpenter, Hunter JR           
     3) Kramas, Ethan SR                4) Halopka, Brock SR              
  5 Auburndale                                          47.50      47.73    4   
     1) Peplinski, Jake JR              2) David, Kaleb SO                
     3) Stoflet, Gage JR                4) Empey, Carver JR               
  6 Spencer                                             46.00      47.88    3   
     1) Schilling, Isaiah SR            2) Hamm, Shane SO                 
     3) Karau, Nate SO                  4) Miller, Jacob JR               
  7 Stratford                                           46.48      48.13    2   
     1) Reiff, Hunter SR                2) Hannan, Hunter SO              
     3) Haupt, Kyler SR                 4) Marquardt, David SR            
  8 Owen-Withee                                         50.00      50.60    1   
     1) Pogodzinski, Marlin SR          2) Kitlica, Kevin SO              
     3) Grape, Josh JR                  4) Heggemeier, P.J. FR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                             1:36.80    1:36.04   2  10   
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  2 Abbotsford                                        1:36.00    1:36.65   2   8   
     1) Halopka, Brock SR               2) Kramas, Ethan SR               
     3) Carpenter, Hunter JR            4) Gamillo, Franny SO             
  3 Columbus Catholic                                 1:38.11    1:37.33   2   6   
     1) Torbey, Nadim SO                2) Pittsley, Leo SR               
     3) Nielsen, David SR               4) Martin, Jose JR                
  4 Spencer                                           1:37.50    1:37.52   2   5   
     1) Schilling, Isaiah SR            2) Barth, Mason SO                
     3) Hamm, Shane SO                  4) Luepke, Hunter JR              
  5 Edgar                                             1:36.00    1:37.65   2   4   
     1) Hafferman, Alec SR              2) Mueller, Caleb JR              
     3) Butt, Karson SO                 4) Federwitz, Jacob FR            
  6 Auburndale                                        1:41.00    1:39.83   1   3   
     1) Peplinski, Jake JR              2) David, Kaleb SO                
     3) Stoflet, Gage JR                4) Empey, Carver JR               
  7 Stratford                                         1:36.16    1:40.13   2   2   
     1) Schoenfuss, A.J. JR             2) Marquardt, David SR            
     3) Haupt, Kyler SR                 4) Heeg, James FR                 
  8 Pittsville                                        1:45.32    1:50.56   1   1   
     1) Harris, Eli SR                  2) Fox, Eli FR                    
     3) Chasteen, Connor FR             4) Foemmel, Bryce FR              
  9 Owen-Withee                                       1:50.00    1:51.89   1 
     1) Rohland, Christian SO           2) Sanchez, Facundo JR            
     3) Heggemeier, P.J. FR             4) Weaver, Dylan FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         3:46.00    3:43.77   10   
     1) Marquardt, David SR             2) Danen, Jacob SR                
     3) Schoenfuss, A.J. JR             4) Heeg, James FR                 
  2 Edgar                                             3:40.00    3:46.62    8   
     1) Raatz, Will SO                  2) Guden, Ty SO                   
     3) Hafferman, Kaleb FR             4) Guralski, Mason SR             
  3 Loyal                                             3:51.00    3:47.52    6   
     1) Buchanan, Stephan SO            2) Froeba, Waylon JR              
     3) Delis, Kobe FR                  4) Genteman, Elliot JR            
  4 Spencer                                           3:55.00    3:48.76    5   
     1) Bacon, Austin FR                2) Hainzlsperger, Jacob SR        
     3) Schmidt, Rylie SR               4) Neiman, Collin JR              
  5 Columbus Catholic                                 4:00.00    4:00.06    4   
     1) Nystrom, Peyton JR              2) Viegut, Jon SR                 
     3) Giles, Alex FR                  4) Steinert, Leonard SR           
  6 Owen-Withee                                       4:12.00    4:15.96    3   
     1) Seidel, Jacob SO                2) Shelton, Preston SR            
     3) Parniewicz, Kane SO             4) Kitlica, Kevin SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                         9:20.00    9:28.20   10   
     1) Danen, Jacob SR                 2) Huther, Paul SO                
     3) Guyer, Isaac SR                 4) Thompson, Isaac FR             
  2 Spencer                                           9:45.00    9:36.96    8   
     1) Bacon, Austin FR                2) Walter, Adam JR                
     3) Krause, Carter SO               4) Neiman, Collin JR              
  3 Auburndale                                        9:48.00    9:37.59    6   
     1) Kieffer, Darren JR              2) Peplinski, Josh JR             
     3) Leick, Matt JR                  4) Peplinski, Paul JR             
  4 Owen-Withee                                       9:42.00    9:46.45    5   
     1) Seidel, Jacob SO                2) Jankowski, Matt SO             
     3) Moffitt, Matt SR                4) Shelton, Preston SR            
  5 Edgar                                                       10:36.12    4   
     1) Brewster, Josh SO               2) Higgins, Caden FR              
     3) Paul, Mitchel SO                4) Kavajecz, Heath FR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                5-06.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer              5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Leick, Jacob              SO Stratford            5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer              5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Carpenter, Hunter         JR Abbotsford           5-10.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                5-04.00    5-00.00    1.50
  7 Heeg, James               FR Stratford            5-02.00    5-00.00    1.50
  9 Empey, Carver             JR Auburndale                      5-00.00  
 -- Myszka, Elliott           FR Edgar                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Reiff, Hunter             SR Stratford            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Foemmel, Bryce            FR Pittsville           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lipinski, Jake            SO Edgar                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Peplinski, Josh           JR Auburndale                           NH  
 -- Peplinski, Paul           JR Auburndale                           NH  
 -- Rohland, Christian        SO Owen-Withee          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Viegl, Jordan             FR Spencer                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             14-07.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Bornheimer, Dylan         FR Edgar                9-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer             12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Guden, Ty                 SO Edgar               10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Carlson, Ray              SR Abbotsford                     10-00.00    3.50
  5 Heil, Ethan               FR Edgar                9-06.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Chasteen, Connor          FR Pittsville           9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Nikolia, Mathew           SO Loyal               10-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Knetter, Jed              SO Stratford            9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Fox, Eli                  FR Pittsville           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Kollross, Paul            FR Auburndale           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Lau, Brent                FR Auburndale           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                8-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Harris, Eli               SR Pittsville           8-06.00         NH  
 -- carlson, Luke             FR Abbotsford                           NH  
 -- Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bacon, Austin             FR Spencer              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Slominski, Devan          SO Stratford            9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             20-03.00   19-04.00   10   
  2 Butt, Karson              SO Edgar               20-04.00   19-00.00    8   
  3 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby               19-02.00   18-08.25    6   
  4 Gamillo, Franny           SO Abbotsford          19-00.00   18-06.00    5   
  5 Empey, Carver             JR Auburndale          18-04.00   18-01.25    4   
  6 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal               18-00.00   17-08.00    3   
  7 Kramas, Ethan             SR Abbotsford          17-00.00   16-10.50    2   
  8 Stoudt, Mason             FR Edgar               19-00.00   16-07.25    1   
  9 Hoffman, Parker           JR Stratford           16-04.00   16-00.25  
 10 Schoenfuss, AJ            JR Stratford           16-06.00   16-00.00  
 11 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee         17-11.00   15-09.00  
 12 Weisenbeck, Nate          SR Assumption                     15-05.50  
 13 Carpenter, Hunter         JR Abbotsford          17-00.00   15-04.50  
 14 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer             17-07.00   15-00.75  
 15 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee         16-10.00   14-08.50  
 16 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee         18-04.00   14-08.25  
 17 Rodriguez, Andres         FR Spencer                        14-03.00  
 18 Kieffer, Darren           JR Auburndale                     13-08.25  
 19 Bomm, Kyle                FR Pittsville          15-04.00    9-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danen, Jacob              SR Stratford           38-10.00   38-01.00   10   
  2 Hafferman, Alec           SR Edgar               40-00.00   37-10.00    8   
  3 Sommer, Tyler             SR Edgar               38-05.00   37-05.50    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Zach           SO Loyal               39-09.00   36-10.50    5   
  5 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee         39-09.00   36-09.00    4   
  6 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer             37-00.00   36-00.50    3   
  7 Hoffman, Parker           JR Stratford           35-05.00   35-09.50    2   
  8 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal               38-08.00   35-08.25    1   
  9 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer             36-00.00   34-08.50  
 10 Weisenbeck, Nate          SR Assumption                     34-05.50  
 11 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal               36-08.00   34-01.75  
 12 Zogleman, Josh            SR Pittsville          35-01.00   34-01.50  
 13 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee         33-00.00   33-10.25  
 14 Manecke, Nick             JR Stratford           35-01.00   33-02.25  
 15 Baehr, Luke               SO Spencer             34-00.00   33-01.00  
 16 Reyes, Tavo               SO Abbotsford          32-00.00   32-07.75  
 17 Ortner, Trayson           SO Pittsville          34-02.00   32-04.00  
 18 Ashbeck, Ted              JR Assumption                     31-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer             49-00.00   48-05.50   10   
  2 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer             48-00.00   48-00.00    8   
  3 Veverka, Ben              JR Assumption          45-04.00   43-05.50    6   
  4 Schraufnagel, Kade        JR Edgar               40-06.00   42-09.00    5   
  5 Gonnering, Chandan        SR Abbotsford          41-00.00   39-09.50    4   
  6 Heidmann, Reece           11 Edgar                          39-07.00    3   
  7 Kunze, Tyler              SR Abbotsford          41-00.00   39-05.50    2   
  8 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee         40-06.00   38-05.00    1   
  9 Littleton, Cade           JR Edgar               37-05.00   37-08.25  
 10 Hannan, Hunter            SO Stratford           38-11.00   37-07.00  
 11 Dachel, Josh              SO Assumption          35-00.00   37-01.50  
 12 Rojas, Hector             JR Stratford           36-10.00   36-09.00  
 13 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee         39-00.00   36-06.25  
 14 Fowler, Wyatt             SO Auburndale          36-00.00   34-06.50  
 15 Kilty, Gavid              FR Spencer             35-00.00   33-11.50  
 16 Sperl, Chase              FR Abbotsford                     33-06.50  
 17 Giles, Austin             SR Pittsville          34-08.00   32-10.75  
 18 Rarick, Clayton           JR Loyal               34-00.00   32-07.50  
 19 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal               35-00.00   32-02.00  
 20 Todd, Jakota              JR Owen-Withee         34-00.00   31-10.50  
 21 Coulthurst, Max           JR Assumption          34-03.00   30-04.00  
 22 Patyk, Ryan               JR Auburndale          31-00.00   30-03.50  
 23 Curtice, Wyatt            JR Stratford           31-10.00   30-00.50  
 24 Toufar, Carter            FR Loyal               30-00.00   29-11.00  
 25 Pask, Koltin              SO Auburndale          27-00.00   29-07.50  
 26 Duerr, Isaac              JR Columbus            26-04.00   25-08.00  
 27 Grambsch, Coleton         FR Columbus            25-06.00   24-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veverka, Ben              JR Assumption            152-02     138-00   10   
  2 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer               115-00     125-00    8   
  3 Schilling, Seth           SR Edgar                 125-00     123-05    6   
  4 Kunze, Tyler              SR Abbotsford            110-00     122-09    5   
  5 Schraufnagel, Kade        JR Edgar                 129-00     122-08    4   
  6 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee           130-05     116-10    2.50
  6 Hannan, Hunter            SO Stratford             120-00     116-10    2.50
  8 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer               119-00     112-08    1   
  9 Dachel, Josh              SO Assumption             98-00     109-09  
 10 Gonnering, Chandan        SR Abbotsford            112-00     106-07  
 11 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee           105-05     105-11  
 12 Stoflet, Gage             JR Auburndale             95-00     102-05  
 13 Berry, Dawson             SR Edgar                 109-00      99-00  
 14 Coulthurst, Max           JR Assumption             93-02      95-10  
 15 Giles, Austin             SR Pittsville            112-06      95-05  
 16 Schreiber, Reiley         FR Abbotsford             90-00      92-04  
 17 Kundinger, Seth           JR Auburndale                        90-02  
 18 Weber, Max                SR Spencer                88-00      89-08  
 19 Baumgartner, Jacob        FR Loyal                  87-00      85-11  
 20 Fowler, Wyatt             SO Auburndale            100-00      84-08  
 21 Curtice, Wyatt            JR Stratford              81-00      84-04  
 22 Toufar, Colby             FR Loyal                  76-00      82-00  
 23 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal                  87-00      79-00  
 24 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee            95-00      69-09  
 25 Duerr, Isaac              JR Columbus               65-06      68-02  
 26 Lappe, Tyler              FR Stratford              67-00      67-00  
 27 Grambsch, Coleton         FR Columbus               76-05      63-11  
 28 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                  59-04      62-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar                      164.50     2) Auburndale                110.50
    3) Spencer                     92        4) Colby                      82   
    5) Abbotsford                  68        6) Stratford                  48   
    7) Loyal                       43        8) Columbus Catholic          34   
    9) Pittsville                  25       10) Owen-Withee                24   
   11) Assumption                   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spencer                    154        2) Edgar                     136.50
    3) Loyal                      103.50     4) Stratford                  73   
    5) Assumption                  54        6) Abbotsford                 47.50
    7) Columbus Catholic           45        8) Auburndale                 21   
    9) Pittsville                  20        9) Colby                      20   
   11) Owen-Withee                 18.50