Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 08:08 PM
              Fall Creek Cricket Middle School Invite - 5/4/2017               
                            Fall Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stender, Josie             8 Regis MS                 17.46   5  10   
  2 Cicha, Marissa             8 Regis MS                 18.69   5   8   
  3 Schultz, Kaycee            8 Bloomer                  18.82   1   6   
  4 Fredrickson, Jade          8 Stanley-Boyd             18.84   5   5   
  5 Hohman, Radiance           7 Altoona Midd             18.87   5   4   
  6 Baughman, Deedra           8 Notre Dame               19.09   5   3   
  7 Avery, Madeline            8 Mondovi                  19.40   2   2   
  8 Tice, Kaileigh             8 Cadott                   20.17   3   1   
  9 David, Ann                 8 Notre Dame               20.24   5 
 10 Dahl, Eleice               6 Osseo-Fairch             20.53   4 
 11 Shilts, Abigail            7 Neillsville              20.55   5 
 12 Thompson, Katherine        7 Mondovi                  20.92   3 
 13 Price, Becca               7 Mondovi                  20.98   2 
 14 Vircks, Brooklynn          8 Stanley-Boyd             21.03   4 
 14 Schneider, Deanna          8 Cadott                   21.03   3 
 16 Nye, Kaylee                8 Stanley-Boyd             21.11   4 
 17 Andrews, Katie             7 Regis MS                 21.31   4 
 18 Lontz, Trinity             7 Fall Creek               21.93   4 
 19 Becker, Jasmin             7 Eleva-Strum              22.02   3 
 20 Schwarzenburger, Makyla    8 Bloomer                  22.14   1 
 21 Steinke, Mariah            7 Osseo-Fairch             22.20   3 
 22 Hoepner, Maddie            8 Altoona Midd             22.27   4 
 23 Anderson, Grace            7 Bloomer                  22.94   2 
 24 McManus, Georgia           8 Bloomer                  23.04   2 
 25 Konkel, Corryn             6 Osseo-Fairch             23.24   2 
 26 Skoug, Katie               6 Osseo-Fairch             23.66   3 
 27 Hoeschen, Adelaide         7 Regis MS                 24.10   1 
 28 Pangrat,, Alexis           6 Neillsville              27.94   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kent, Matthew              8 Regis MS                 16.50   5  10   
  2 Hoch, Andrew               8 Eleva-Strum              16.96   1   8   
  3 Byrne, Kevin               8 Regis MS                 17.54   5   6   
  4 Pecha, Michael             8 Cadott                   18.16   2   5   
  5 Ritger, Aiden              8 Fall Creek               18.24   5   4   
  6 Friemoth, Tommy            8 Neillsville              18.42   4   3   
  7 Torres, Sergio             8 Eleva-Strum              18.49   1   2   
  8 Gray, Evan                 7 Mondovi                  18.65   1   1   
  9 Kurth, Parker              8 Fall Creek               18.81   5 
 10 Sokup, Greg                7 Regis MS                 18.94   4 
 11 Dillenbeck, Teagan         8 Neillsville              19.03   4 
 12 Biederman, Aaron           7 Altoona Midd             19.23   2 
 13 Denham, Brett              8 Bloomer                  19.41   5 
 14 Siegenthaler, Jake         8 Notre Dame               19.63   3 
 15 Whisnant, Trent            8 Stanley-Boyd             20.01   5 
 16 Brown, Andrew              6 Neillsville              20.07   3 
 17 McMenamin, Conor           8 Altoona Midd             20.11   2 
 18 Cook, Dalton               8 Bloomer                  20.21   5 
 19 Breidung, Carson           8 Mondovi                  20.40   1 
 20 Zimmerman, Reis            7 Fall Creek               20.56   3 
 21 Robinson, Dalton           7 Augusta                  20.59   3 
 22 Sebranek, Dion             7 Altoona Midd             20.61   1 
 23 Miland, Wyatt              7 Eleva-Strum              20.74   2 
 24 Turk, Braden               8 Altoona Midd             20.81   2 
 25 Petersilka, Isaac          7 Regis MS                 21.00   3 
 26 Birdsill, Luke             8 Eleva-Strum              21.54   2 
 27 Horton, Riley              8 Blair-Taylor             21.79   4 
 28 Jacobson, Nick             6 Osseo-Fairch             21.94   1 
 29 Armitage, Grason           6 Blair-Taylor             22.00   4 
 30 Nye, Orea                  7 Stanley-Boyd             22.03   4 
 31 Potaczek, Brady            7 Stanley-Boyd             22.27   4 
 32 Brixen, Tyler              7 Augusta                  22.62   3 
 33 Messenger, Cameron         7 Cadott                   22.97   2 
 34 Ahlsen, Landon             6 Augusta                  24.58   3 
 35 Peterson, Delorean         6 Blair-Taylor             25.09   3 
 36 Koxlien, Gunar             6 Blair-Taylor             27.41   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castillo, Libny            8 Neillsville              13.90   7  10   
  2 Nelson, Taylor             8 Osseo-Fairch             14.40   7   8   
  3 Schultz, Madison           7 Eleva-Strum              14.52   1   6   
  4 Dux, Sarah                 8 Neillsville              14.56   7   5   
  5 Kostner, Josie             8 Bloomer                  14.66   2   4   
  6 Lipke, Arin                8 Fall Creek               14.76   4   3   
  7 Boyer, Kylie               7 Neillsville              14.81   6   2   
  8 Klink, Caitlin             8 Regis MS                 14.84   6   1   
  9 Baughman, Laneyse          7 Notre Dame               14.87   7 
 10 Boettcher, Maralyn         7 Stanley-Boyd             14.93   6 
 11 Cordero, Destiny           7 Augusta                  15.09   5 
 12 Salzwedel, Mercy           7 Altoona Midd             15.18   5 
 13 Ruppert, Paige             8 Fall Creek               15.22   6 
 14 Larson, Aiza               8 Augusta                  15.24   7 
 15 Ming, Hannah               8 Fall Creek               15.28   6 
 16 Marik, Morgan              8 Bloomer                  15.31   2 
 17 Schneider, Adrianna        8 Stanley-Boyd             15.33   5 
 18 McMenomy, Margaret         8 Regis MS                 15.37   6 
 19 Beamon, Tiarah             8 Stanley-Boyd             15.47   5 
 20 Clark, Morgan              7 Mondovi                  15.50   1 
 21 Kent, Kaitlyn              7 Fall Creek               15.51   5 
 22 Howell, Annika             7 Altoona Midd             15.57   6 
 23 Schuch, Leela              7 Regis MS                 15.63   3 
 24 Konkel, Corryn             6 Osseo-Fairch             15.66   7 
 25 Wincse, Samantha           6 Augusta                  15.79   7 
 26 Talley, Hailey             7 Regis MS                 15.82   4 
 27 Keller, Mackenzie          7 Neillsville              15.83   5 
 28 Thompson, Katherine        7 Mondovi                  15.91   3 
 29 Gordon, Terina             8 Stanley-Boyd             16.06   6 
 30 Clark, Grace               7 Eleva-Strum              16.12   3 
 31 Larson, Ava                6 Cadott                   16.17   3 
 32 Smith, Sidney              8 Blair-Taylor             16.35   4 
 33 Quirk, Ella                7 Osseo-Fairch             16.39   5 
 34 Lamont, Payton             7 Altoona Midd             16.57   5 
 35 Marino, Julie              8 Eleva-Strum              16.59   2 
 36 Woodford, Hannah           6 Cadott                   16.71   2 
 37 Franzwa, Ryleigh           7 Mondovi                  17.21   2 
 38 Brazee, Monica             7 Blair-Taylor             17.27   4 
 39 Shakal, Anna               6 Cadott                   17.45   3 
 40 Butterfield, Gabrielle     6 Blair-Taylor             17.51   4 
 41 Abbe, Christy              6 Notre Dame               17.97   3 
 42 Brandenberg, McKenzie      6 Blair-Taylor             18.00   4 
 43 Thaler, Emily              6 Notre Dame               18.17   4 
 44 Hess, Amelia               7 Altoona Midd             18.24   4 
 45 Wojcik, Amber              8 Eleva-Strum              18.49   1 
 46 Reischel, Colby            8 Bloomer                  18.76   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rothbauer, Ethan           8 Bloomer                  12.92   7  10   
  2 Brandenberg, Matthew       8 Blair-Taylor             12.95   7   8   
  3 Olson, Luke                8 Fall Creek               13.08   7   6   
  4 Bahr, Tom                  8 Mondovi                  13.44   7   5   
  5 Kostka, Payton             8 Regis MS                 13.49   7   4   
  6 Haseltine, Brock           8 Bloomer                  13.51   7   3   
  7 Mayer, Peyton              8 Fall Creek               13.58   6   2   
  8 Kent, Matthew              8 Regis MS                 13.60   4   1   
  9 Waldera, Matthew           8 Blair-Taylor             13.71   7 
 10 Monnier, Jack              8 Fall Creek               13.97   6 
 11 Friemoth, Tommy            8 Neillsville              13.98   6 
 12 McDonald, Tyson            8 Neillsville              14.15   5 
 13 Hoch, Bradley              7 Eleva-Strum              14.19   3 
 14 Groell, Jesse              8 Osseo-Fairch             14.22   6 
 15 Raehl, Shalom              7 Regis MS                 14.29   6 
 16 Bratsven, Garrett          7 Osseo-Fairch             14.29   7 
 17 Lowry, Taytor              7 Neillsville              14.36   3 
 18 Walske, Ben                7 Osseo-Fairch             14.36   6 
 19 Vojtik, Dayne              8 Osseo-Fairch             14.65   6 
 20 Bethea, Tucker             8 Neillsville              14.67   6 
 21 Smith, Lucas               7 Stanley-Boyd             14.84   5 
 22 Torres, Sergio             8 Eleva-Strum              14.88   2 
 23 Rivard, Gary               8 Eleva-Strum              14.92   2 
 24 Beaudette, Dawson          8 Bloomer                  14.92   3 
 25 Gosnell, Aidan             7 Altoona Midd             15.08   4 
 26 Robinson, Dalton           7 Augusta                  15.28   3 
 27 Bischoff, Travis           7 Stanley-Boyd             15.46   5 
 28 Hause, Carsen              7 Stanley-Boyd             15.47   5 
 29 Tetrault, Dale             6 Notre Dame               15.48   2 
 30 Fitzl, Jarod               7 Stanley-Boyd             15.58   5 
 31 Koxlien, Gunar             6 Blair-Taylor             15.80   5 
 32 Fritz, Will                6 Notre Dame               15.82   3 
 33 Dupey, Carson              8 Cadott                   15.88   4 
 34 Rittenhouse, Mason         7 Notre Dame               16.19   4 
 35 Michaelsen, Dane           8 Bloomer                  16.25   2 
 36 Johnson, Gunnar            7 Fall Creek               16.25   5 
 37 Pfeiffer, Cole             6 Cadott                   16.33   4 
 38 Zimpel, Garrett            7 Eleva-Strum              16.92   2 
 39 Feuling, Ryan              6 Mondovi                  17.17   1 
 40 Sokup, Griffen             6 Notre Dame               17.21   2 
 41 Pratt, Cole                6 Mondovi                  17.31   3 
 42 Rustad, Isaac              6 Mondovi                  17.54   3 
 43 Riechers, Cody             7 Altoona Midd             18.45   3 
 44 Burleson, Austin           6 Blair-Taylor             18.55   4 
 45 Mengel, Kane               6 Cadott                   20.39   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fish, Lydia                7 Notre Dame             6:22.70   10   
  2 Jacobs, Paige              7 Bloomer                6:28.39    8   
  3 Davel,, Mckenna            6 Neillsville            6:35.86    6   
  4 Wampole, Kadance           6 Osseo-Fairch           6:36.54    5   
  5 Anderson, Grace            7 Bloomer                6:37.64    4   
  6 Ross, Ellie                8 Fall Creek             6:46.92    3   
  7 Maldonado, Dena            8 Blair-Taylor           6:47.45    2   
  8 Lindeman, Lucy             6 Cadott                 6:48.69    1   
  9 Bormann, Elise             8 Notre Dame             6:50.29  
 10 Sabbagh, Jessica           8 Regis MS               6:54.10  
 11 Fedie, Anna                7 Altoona Midd           6:55.01  
 12 McEllistrem, Grace         8 Regis MS               7:03.45  
 13 McAdams, Thea              8 Blair-Taylor           7:05.59  
 14 Pisklow, Ashlee            8 Neillsville            7:07.17  
 15 Schwarzenburger, Makyla    8 Bloomer                7:10.70  
 16 Skoug, Katie               6 Osseo-Fairch           7:12.80  
 17 Lindsay, Taylor            8 Cadott                 7:13.98  
 18 Smith, Emma                7 Bloomer                7:16.86  
 19 Taylor, Kyla               7 Mondovi                7:19.49  
 20 Erickson, Grace            8 Notre Dame             7:20.92  
 21 Somerville, Rebecca        7 Fall Creek             7:33.68  
 22 Radant, Lily               7 Regis MS               7:33.97  
 23 Johnson,, Delainey         6 Neillsville            7:39.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoschke, Jonah             8 Neillsville            5:09.14   2  10   
  2 Rooney, Ben                8 Regis MS               5:16.30   2   8   
  3 Lowry, Taytor              7 Neillsville            5:19.65   2   6   
  4 Karlen, Mikey              7 Stanley-Boyd           5:34.50   2   5   
  5 Sanfelippo, Kael           7 Fall Creek             5:38.75   2   4   
  6 Reismann, Alec             8 Blair-Taylor           5:39.76   2   3   
  7 Olson, Noah                7 Altoona Midd           5:46.22   1   2   
  8 Weir, Peter                6 Cadott                 5:47.31   1   1   
  9 Tokarski, Sam              8 Notre Dame             5:56.79   2 
 10 Brown, Andrew              6 Neillsville            5:57.18   1 
 11 Newton, Luke               8 Notre Dame             6:01.25   2 
 12 Siegenthaler, Jake         8 Notre Dame             6:03.61   2 
 13 Kyes, Adam                 7 Cadott                 6:05.25   1 
 14 Thomson, Jack              7 Fall Creek             6:13.88   2 
 15 Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce   6 Osseo-Fairch           6:16.60   2 
 16 Prudlick, Bo               8 Osseo-Fairch           6:16.65   2 
 17 Dux, Luke                  6 Neillsville            6:18.41   2 
 18 Dillaman, Elijah           8 Altoona Midd           6:20.49   1 
 19 Kyes, Isaiah               7 Cadott                 6:22.29   1 
 20 Halom, Jaden               8 Bloomer                6:23.70   1 
 21 Wagner, Cody               6 Mondovi                6:26.31   1 
 22 Rosolwski, Nate            8 Bloomer                6:26.79   1 
 23 Comerford, Mitchell        8 Altoona Midd           6:33.31   1 
 24 Engen, Nick                8 Altoona Midd           6:38.31   1 
 25 Shult, Kyle                7 Augusta                6:46.46   2 
 26 Beudette, Mason            6 Notre Dame             7:16.96   2 
 27 Guntner, Cayden            6 Augusta                7:57.58   1 
 28 Burmesch, Kyle             6 Osseo-Fairch           7:58.86   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regis MS                                              56.71   3  10   
  2 Fall Creek                                            57.24   3   8   
  3 Neillsville                                           58.73   1   6   
  4 Bloomer                                               59.24   2   5   
  5 Altoona Middle Schoo                                  59.34   3   4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                          59.36   3   3   
  7 Notre Dame  'B'                                      x59.94   2 
  8 Mondovi                                             1:00.16   3   2   
  9 Osseo-Fairchild  'B'                               x1:00.26   3 
 10 Regis MS  'B'                                      x1:00.65   1 
 11 Fall Creek  'B'                                    x1:00.68   3 
 12 Bloomer  'B'                                       x1:02.37   2 
 13 Cadott                                              1:02.62   1   1   
 14 Altoona Middle Schoo  'B'                          x1:03.49   3 
 15 Blair-Taylor  'B'                                  x1:03.72   2 
 16 Neillsville  'B'                                   x1:05.13   1 
 17 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                  x1:05.91   2 
 18 Blair-Taylor                                        1:05.92   2 
 19 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:06.39   2 
 20 Cadott  'B'                                        x1:07.45   1 
 21 Notre Dame                                          1:10.59   2 
 -- Eleva-Strum                                              DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Regis MS                                              52.58   3  10   
  2 Fall Creek                                            52.62   3   8   
  3 Bloomer                                               53.18   2   6   
  4 Fall Creek  'B'                                      x54.20   3 
  5 Neillsville                                           54.85   2   5   
  6 Eleva-Strum                                           56.18   1   4   
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                          56.34   3   3   
  8 Mondovi                                               56.35   3   2   
  9 Augusta                                               56.55   3   1   
 10 Cadott                                                56.63   1 
 11 Bloomer  'B'                                         x57.28   2 
 12 Osseo-Fairchild                                       57.86   3 
 13 Blair-Taylor                                          58.05   2 
 14 Notre Dame                                            58.23   2 
 15 Altoona Middle Schoo                                  58.83   1 
 16 Cadott  'B'                                        x1:01.62   1 
 17 Augusta  'B'                                       x1:03.13   3 
 18 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                  x1:03.38   2 
 19 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x1:03.76   2 
 20 Blair-Taylor  'B'                                  x1:03.78   2 
 21 Neillsville  'B'                                   x1:04.56   1 
 22 Altoona Middle Schoo  'B'                          x1:04.85   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baughman, Deedra           8 Notre Dame             1:09.41   6  10   
  2 Post, Lexi                 7 Bloomer                1:10.04   2   8   
  3 Vircks, Brooklynn          8 Stanley-Boyd           1:10.30   6   6   
  4 Johnston, Katie            8 Fall Creek             1:10.45   6   5   
  5 Baughman, Destiny          7 Notre Dame             1:11.67   5   4   
  6 Schultz, Madison           7 Eleva-Strum            1:11.98   3   3   
  7 Vollrath, Gianna           7 Fall Creek             1:12.05   6   2   
  8 Flanagan, Sydney           7 Notre Dame             1:12.28   5   1   
  9 Capouch, Austyn            8 Blair-Taylor           1:12.68   6 
 10 Ratsch, Kayla              8 Neillsville            1:12.71   6 
 11 Steinke, Anika             7 Fall Creek             1:13.77   5 
 12 Marik, Morgan              8 Bloomer                1:13.79   2 
 13 Welke, Morgan              8 Stanley-Boyd           1:13.84   4 
 14 Fredrickson, Jade          8 Stanley-Boyd           1:14.46   5 
 15 Klatt, Brittany            8 Altoona Midd           1:14.88   6 
 16 Mazola, Mia                8 Neillsville            1:15.09   4 
 17 Randall, Autumn            6 Augusta                1:15.32   5 
 18 Sinette, Kylie             8 Altoona Midd           1:15.39   6 
 19 Kempe, McKendall           7 Bloomer                1:15.74   3 
 20 Sabbagh, Jessica           8 Regis MS               1:16.10   3 
 21 Shilts, Abigail            7 Neillsville            1:16.60   5 
 22 Glenn, Rachel              7 Bloomer                1:16.83   1 
 23 Price, Becca               7 Mondovi                1:17.37   2 
 24 Rochester,, Arianna        8 Neillsville            1:17.42   3 
 25 Wampole, Kadance           6 Osseo-Fairch           1:17.75   1 
 26 Woodford, Carissa          8 Cadott                 1:17.89   2 
 27 Waugh, Piper               6 Augusta                1:18.11   1 
 28 Skoug, Katie               6 Osseo-Fairch           1:18.91   1 
 29 Brown, Grace               8 Blair-Taylor           1:19.42   5 
 30 Halls, Hailey              7 Stanley-Boyd           1:20.21   4 
 31 Bollom, Haley              8 Cadott                 1:21.59   2 
 32 Woodford, Hannah           6 Cadott                 1:21.72   2 
 33 Peterson, Kariana          7 Altoona Midd           1:21.79   4 
 34 Boone, Emily               6 Augusta                1:24.46   4 
 35 Adams, Iris                8 Altoona Midd           1:26.72   4 
 36 Brown, Hailee              6 Blair-Taylor           1:28.48   3 
 37 Olson, Kendra              6 Augusta                1:28.63   3 
 38 Moats, Julia               6 Mondovi                1:36.17   1 
 39 Olson, Maddy               7 Regis MS               1:39.67   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoschke, Jonah             8 Neillsville            1:00.58   6  10   
  2 Nichols, Cooper            7 Stanley-Boyd           1:01.50   6   8   
  3 Balderas, Isaac            8 Neillsville            1:02.91   6   6   
  4 Brenner, Cade              8 Mondovi                1:03.31   6   5   
  5 Ploeckelman, Tiegen        8 Fall Creek             1:03.49   6   4   
  6 Rooney, Ben                8 Regis MS               1:03.77   6   3   
  7 Theisen, Gus               7 Regis MS               1:04.50   6   2   
  8 Daniels, Elijah            7 Regis MS               1:05.77   3   1   
  9 Tokarski, Sam              8 Notre Dame             1:05.97   5 
 10 Palubicki, Daniel          7 Mondovi                1:06.72   3 
 11 Turk, Braden               8 Altoona Midd           1:06.94   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Marcello        8 Notre Dame             1:07.13   5 
 13 Dyar, Charlie              7 Eleva-Strum            1:07.32   1 
 14 Camlek, Connor             8 Altoona Midd           1:08.79   3 
 15 Anderson, Stephen          8 Bloomer                1:09.14   6 
 16 Walske, Ben                7 Osseo-Fairch           1:09.31   2 
 17 Sokup, Greg                7 Regis MS               1:09.34   5 
 18 Kuula, Bryce               7 Fall Creek             1:09.84   5 
 19 Van Dong, Caleb            8 Fall Creek             1:10.20   5 
 20 Fitzl, Jarod               7 Stanley-Boyd           1:10.59   5 
 21 Rubenzer, Mason            8 Bloomer                1:10.73   2 
 22 Halom, Jaden               8 Bloomer                1:12.40   2 
 23 Rihn, Trevor               7 Notre Dame             1:13.42   5 
 24 Drinka, Sklyar             8 Neillsville            1:13.51   2 
 25 Horton, Riley              8 Blair-Taylor           1:14.85   4 
 26 Deetz, Sawyer              7 Eleva-Strum            1:15.14   2 
 27 Ortiz, Uriel               8 Blair-Taylor           1:15.49   4 
 28 Marten, Gage               8 Stanley-Boyd           1:16.11   4 
 29 Ross, David                7 Fall Creek             1:17.70   5 
 30 Dupey, Carson              8 Cadott                 1:19.12   2 
 31 Kruger, Patrick            8 Stanley-Boyd           1:19.44   4 
 32 Rosolwski, Nate            8 Bloomer                1:20.09   3 
 33 Jacobs, Drew               6 Augusta                1:20.92   3 
 34 Frank, Justin              6 Augusta                1:22.52   4 
 35 Palamaruk, Evan            7 Osseo-Fairch           1:23.12   1 
 36 Ahlsen, Landon             6 Augusta                1:24.34   4 
 37 Shoemaker, Connor          7 Osseo-Fairch           1:27.67   1 
 38 Drinka, Abe                6 Neillsville            1:32.69   1 
 39 Matthews, Xayvion          7 Notre Dame             1:34.70   3 
 40 Burleson, Austin           6 Blair-Taylor           1:38.14   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                 8 Fall Creek               29.96   7  10   
  2 Boettcher, Maralyn         7 Stanley-Boyd             30.61   7   8   
  3 Ruppert, Paige             8 Fall Creek               30.77   7   6   
  4 Post, Lexi                 7 Bloomer                  30.79   2   5   
  5 Boyer, Kylie               7 Neillsville              30.84   7   4   
  6 Morning, Adrienne          8 Regis MS                 31.30   3   3   
  7 Chandler, Ceziah           8 Blair-Taylor             31.31   7   2   
  8 Smith, Arianna             8 Regis MS                 31.63   3   1   
  9 Wellner, Hailey            8 Cadott                   31.74   1 
 10 Wincse, Samantha           6 Augusta                  31.86   6 
 11 Cordero, Destiny           7 Augusta                  32.17   3 
 12 Pinno, Patricia            7 Bloomer                  32.19   2 
 13 Hulke, Josie               7 Mondovi                  32.20   2 
 14 Ratsch, Kayla              8 Neillsville              32.38   7 
 14 Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi                  32.38   2 
 16 Dahl, Eleice               6 Osseo-Fairch             32.55   3 
 17 Tanzer, Mallorie           7 Notre Dame               32.92   6 
 18 Keller, Mackenzie          7 Neillsville              33.02   6 
 19 Jackson, Anna              7 Altoona Midd             33.04   6 
 20 Schillinger, Kailyn        8 Stanley-Boyd             33.12   7 
 21 Mansur, Jaedyn             8 Fall Creek               33.20   6 
 22 Andrews, Katie             7 Regis MS                 33.38   3 
 23 Capouch, Austyn            8 Blair-Taylor             33.39   6 
 24 Kostka, Riley              7 Regis MS                 33.52   7 
 25 Mazola, Mia                8 Neillsville              33.61   5 
 26 Nicolet, Dru               7 Altoona Midd             33.91   6 
 27 Hammer, Taylor             6 Osseo-Fairch             34.02   1 
 28 Keck, Cynthia              8 Notre Dame               34.95   5 
 29 Becker, Jasmin             7 Eleva-Strum              35.54   1 
 30 Anderson, Grace            7 Bloomer                  35.74   2 
 31 Brown, Briana              7 Altoona Midd             35.89   5 
 32 Marino, Julie              8 Eleva-Strum              35.91   1 
 33 Franzwa, Ryleigh           7 Mondovi                  36.00   3 
 34 Stai, Madi                 8 Cadott                   36.07   4 
 35 Kinnick, Mary              7 Notre Dame               36.87   4 
 36 Lipke, Arin                8 Fall Creek               36.93   5 
 37 Schadrie, Gracie           8 Eleva-Strum              37.12   4 
 38 Schuebel, Morgan           7 Cadott                   37.73   2 
 39 Moats, Julia               6 Mondovi                  37.74   3 
 40 Turk, Jordyn               8 Eleva-Strum              38.64   3 
 41 Gordon, Terina             8 Stanley-Boyd             39.25   5 
 42 Abbe, Christy              6 Notre Dame               40.35   4 
 43 Peterson, Ava              6 Augusta                  40.88   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Luke                8 Fall Creek               26.60   7  10   
  2 Byrne, Kevin               8 Regis MS                 26.84   7   8   
  3 Brandenberg, Matthew       8 Blair-Taylor             26.98   7   6   
  4 Nichols, Cooper            7 Stanley-Boyd             27.57   7   5   
  5 Zoschke, Jonah             8 Neillsville              27.63   7   4   
  6 Kurth, Parker              8 Fall Creek               27.68   7   3   
  7 Theisen, Gus               7 Regis MS                 28.23   4   2   
  8 Christie, Konnor           8 Augusta                  29.01   4   1   
  9 Friemoth, Tommy            8 Neillsville              29.23   6 
 10 Denham, Brett              8 Bloomer                  29.44   7 
 11 Karlen, Mikey              7 Stanley-Boyd             29.45   6 
 12 Bratsven, Garrett          7 Osseo-Fairch             29.50   1 
 13 Gutierrez-Ruff, Chewy      8 Altoona Midd             29.57   2 
 14 Groell, Jesse              8 Osseo-Fairch             29.61   2 
 15 McDonald, Tyson            8 Neillsville              29.68   6 
 16 Spath, Kye                 8 Cadott                   29.83   4 
 17 Johnson, Gunnar            7 Fall Creek               30.43   6 
 18 Lowry, Taytor              7 Neillsville              30.86   7 
 19 Camlek, Connor             8 Altoona Midd             30.97   4 
 20 Smith, Lucas               7 Stanley-Boyd             31.22   6 
 21 Spence, Riley              8 Augusta                  31.22   2 
 22 Prudlick, Bo               8 Osseo-Fairch             31.26   3 
 23 Holstad, Matthew           7 Bloomer                  32.01   6 
 24 Fossum, Jonathon           7 Bloomer                  32.03   3 
 25 Monson, Brady              7 Eleva-Strum              32.07   2 
 26 Rivard, Gary               8 Eleva-Strum              32.11   1 
 27 Petersilka, Isaac          7 Regis MS                 32.19   4 
 28 Hunt, Drew                 8 Notre Dame               32.48   5 
 29 Stoll, Nate                8 Bloomer                  32.58   4 
 30 Birdsill, Luke             8 Eleva-Strum              32.74   3 
 31 Duck, Ethan                8 Cadott                   33.00   2 
 32 Anderson, Andrew           7 Fall Creek               33.05   6 
 33 Fedie, Ashton              7 Mondovi                  33.49   2 
 34 Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce   6 Osseo-Fairch             33.79   3 
 35 Rogstad, Bryan             6 Blair-Taylor             33.91   6 
 36 Pfeiffer, Cole             6 Cadott                   34.80   3 
 37 Feuling, Ryan              6 Mondovi                  35.43   3 
 38 Pratt, Cole                6 Mondovi                  35.49   2 
 39 Zimpel, Garrett            7 Eleva-Strum              35.63   2 
 40 Ortiz, Uriel               8 Blair-Taylor             35.93   5 
 41 Sokup, Griffen             6 Notre Dame               36.74   5 
 42 Rustad, Isaac              6 Mondovi                  37.86   5 
 43 Sudbrink, Dusty            6 Augusta                  39.35   1 
 44 Matthews, Clemett          7 Notre Dame               39.36   5 
 45 Matthews, Xayvion          7 Notre Dame               39.52   5 
 46 Burleson, Austin           6 Blair-Taylor             39.90   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Bailey           7 Augusta                2:47.98   2  10   
  2 Boone, Liz                 6 Augusta                2:49.16   2   8   
  3 Culver, Kylie              8 Bloomer                2:51.52   1   6   
  4 Tice, Kaileigh             8 Cadott                 2:53.76   1   5   
  5 Kent, Kaitlyn              7 Fall Creek             2:53.87   2   4   
  6 Loonstra, Madisyn          6 Osseo-Fairch           2:54.81   1   3   
  7 Davel,, Mckenna            6 Neillsville            2:58.17   1   2   
  8 Jacobs, Paige              7 Bloomer                2:59.43   1   1   
  9 Thaler, Ruby               8 Notre Dame             2:59.87   2 
 10 Hanson, Emily              8 Neillsville            3:04.13   2 
 11 Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi                3:05.06   1 
 12 Maldonado, Dena            8 Blair-Taylor           3:08.29   2 
 13 Fath, Sarah                7 Mondovi                3:08.53   1 
 14 Thaler, Amber              8 Notre Dame             3:09.32   2 
 15 Shilts, Abigail            7 Neillsville            3:09.35   2 
 16 Dubiel, Alison             7 Fall Creek             3:09.49   2 
 17 Larson, Haley              6 Cadott                 3:09.77   1 
 18 Gurney, Malana             7 Neillsville            3:10.19   2 
 19 McAdams, Thea              8 Blair-Taylor           3:13.04   2 
 20 Knudtson, Trinity          6 Osseo-Fairch           3:13.20   1 
 21 Erickson, Grace            8 Notre Dame             3:14.27   1 
 22 Fedie, Anna                7 Altoona Midd           3:14.75   2 
 23 Hager, Rachel              7 Fall Creek             3:23.04   2 
 24 Radant, Lily               7 Regis MS               3:24.03   2 
 25 Peterson, Ava              6 Augusta                3:35.65   2 
 26 Olson, Maddy               7 Regis MS               3:41.64   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanfelippo, Kael           7 Fall Creek             2:31.87   3  10   
  2 Balderas, Isaac            8 Neillsville            2:33.10   3   8   
  3 Zoschke, Ian               7 Neillsville            2:36.78   3   6   
  4 Vining, Hayden             7 Fall Creek             2:39.54   3   5   
  5 Raehl, Shalom              7 Regis MS               2:42.53   2   4   
  6 Kyes, Adam                 7 Cadott                 2:44.00   1   3   
  7 Whisnant, Trent            8 Stanley-Boyd           2:44.77   3   2   
  8 Newton, Luke               8 Notre Dame             2:45.09   3   1   
  9 Weir, Peter                6 Cadott                 2:45.39   2 
 10 Drinka, Sklyar             8 Neillsville            2:46.35   3 
 11 Rubenzer, Mason            8 Bloomer                2:48.97   2 
 12 Moss, Cormac               7 Regis MS               2:51.31   2 
 13 Dyar, Charlie              7 Eleva-Strum            2:51.75   1 
 14 Kyes, Isaiah               7 Cadott                 2:53.15   2 
 15 Halom, Jaden               8 Bloomer                2:54.61   1 
 16 Michaelsen, Dane           8 Bloomer                2:55.81   2 
 17 Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce   6 Osseo-Fairch           2:55.89   2 
 18 Rosolwski, Nate            8 Bloomer                2:56.75   1 
 19 Burr, Elijah               7 Mondovi                3:00.23   1 
 20 Johnson, Stone             8 Neillsville            3:00.41   1 
 21 Weiss, Tad                 7 Cadott                 3:00.85   1 
 22 Rihn, Trevor               7 Notre Dame             3:02.73   3 
 23 Marten, Gage               8 Stanley-Boyd           3:03.57   3 
 24 Shult, Kyle                7 Augusta                3:04.96   3 
 25 Jacobs, Drew               6 Augusta                3:11.93   3 
 26 Hunt, Drew                 8 Notre Dame             3:14.58   2 
 27 Riechers, Cody             7 Altoona Midd           3:18.12   2 
 28 Burmesch, Kyle             6 Osseo-Fairch           3:38.17   2 
 29 Sudbrink, Dusty            6 Augusta                3:43.71   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          2:02.04   3  10   
  2 Notre Dame                                          2:03.78   3   8   
  3 Bloomer                                             2:05.14   1   6   
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:06.73   3   5   
  5 Fall Creek  'B'                                    x2:07.93   3 
  6 Regis MS                                            2:10.25   1   4   
  7 Osseo-Fairchild                                     2:12.51   3   3   
  8 Blair-Taylor                                        2:14.17   3   2   
  9 Neillsville                                         2:14.25   2   1   
 10 Regis MS  'B'                                      x2:14.53   2 
 11 Mondovi                                             2:16.25   2 
 12 Altoona Middle Schoo                                2:18.42   2 
 13 Cadott                                              2:19.25   1 
 14 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x2:19.99   3 
 15 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                  x2:21.60   3 
 16 Cadott  'B'                                        x2:21.86   2 
 17 Blair-Taylor  'B'                                  x2:23.46   2 
 18 Neillsville  'B'                                   x2:26.98   2 
 19 Altoona Middle Schoo  'B'                          x2:29.28   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          1:51.86   2  10   
  2 Fall Creek  'B'                                    x1:57.37   2 
  3 Neillsville                                         1:59.55   1   8   
  4 Notre Dame                                          2:01.31   2   6   
  5 Cadott                                              2:02.36   1   5   
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:05.15   2   4   
  7 Regis MS                                            2:05.39   1   3   
  8 Blair-Taylor                                        2:07.44   2   2   
  9 Altoona Middle Schoo  'B'                          x2:08.00   2 
 10 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x2:15.32   2 
 11 Blair-Taylor  'B'                                  x2:16.85   2 
 12 Cadott  'B'                                        x2:21.69   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baughman, Destiny          7 Notre Dame             4-06.00   10   
  2 Larson, Aiza               8 Augusta                4-04.00    8   
  3 Dux, Sarah                 8 Neillsville            4-02.00    6   
  4 Pinno, Patricia            7 Bloomer                4-02.00    5   
  5 Hohman, Radiance           7 Altoona Midd           4-02.00    4   
  6 Vollrath, Gianna           7 Fall Creek             4-02.00    3   
  7 Keller, Mackenzie          7 Neillsville            4-00.00    2   
  8 Hoeschen, Adelaide         7 Regis MS               4-00.00    1   
  9 Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi                3-10.00  
  9 Clark, Morgan              7 Mondovi                3-10.00  
  9 Steinke, Anika             7 Fall Creek             3-10.00  
  9 Sedlack, Kylee             8 Bloomer                3-10.00  
  9 Howell, Annika             7 Altoona Midd           3-10.00  
  9 Lima, Brianna              8 Altoona Midd           3-10.00  
  9 Schummer, Julie            8 Altoona Midd           3-10.00  
  9 Gifford, Kalie             7 Mondovi                3-10.00  
  9 Oldham, Kara               7 Neillsville            3-10.00  
  9 Merrick, Sofie             7 Regis MS               3-10.00  
  9 McEllistrem, Grace         8 Regis MS               3-10.00  
  9 Hefti, Megan               8 Osseo-Fairch           3-10.00  
 21 Wellner, Hailey            8 Cadott                 3-08.00  
 21 Kempe, McKendall           7 Bloomer                3-08.00  
 21 Swim, Lexi                 7 Cadott                 3-08.00  
 21 Jiskra, Mallarie           7 Fall Creek             3-08.00  
 25 Smith, Arianna             8 Regis MS               3-06.00  
 25 Rochester, Delainey        6 Neillsville            3-06.00  
 25 Price, Becca               7 Mondovi                3-06.00  
 25 Ortman, Kaitlyn            7 Notre Dame             3-06.00  
 25 Brazee, Monica             7 Blair-Taylor           3-06.00  
 25 Schneider, Deanna          8 Cadott                 3-06.00  
 25 Nye, Kaylee                8 Stanley-Boyd           3-06.00  
 25 Boettcher, Maralyn         7 Stanley-Boyd           3-06.00  
 33 Randall, Autumn            6 Augusta                3-04.00  
 33 LaGesse, Emily             8 Bloomer                3-04.00  
 33 Boone, Emily               6 Augusta                3-04.00  
 33 Fahrman, Caitlyn           7 Fall Creek             3-04.00  
 33 Knudtson, Trinity          6 Osseo-Fairch           3-04.00  
 -- Peterson, Ava              6 Augusta                     NH  
 -- Patrie, Katie              8 Cadott                      NH  
 -- Leer, Abbigail             8 Blair-Taylor                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waldera, Matthew           8 Blair-Taylor           5-00.00   10   
  2 Brown, Andrew              6 Neillsville            4-10.00    8   
  3 Ploeckelman, Tiegen        8 Fall Creek             4-08.00    5.50
  3 Johnson, Soren             7 Fall Creek             4-08.00    5.50
  5 Kent, Matthew              8 Regis MS               4-08.00    4   
  6 Hause, Carsen              7 Stanley-Boyd           4-08.00    3   
  7 Solie, Ethan               7 Augusta                4-06.00    2   
  8 Hoch, Bradley              7 Eleva-Strum            4-06.00    1   
  9 Palubicki, Daniel          7 Mondovi                4-06.00  
  9 Kuula, Bryce               7 Fall Creek             4-06.00  
 11 Karlen, Mikey              7 Stanley-Boyd           4-06.00  
 11 Bauer, Dyllan              7 Altoona Midd           4-06.00  
 13 Anderson, Stephen          8 Bloomer                4-04.00  
 13 Gray, Evan                 7 Mondovi                4-04.00  
 13 Thomson, Jack              7 Fall Creek             4-04.00  
 13 Bischoff, Travis           7 Stanley-Boyd           4-04.00  
 17 Christie, Konnor           8 Augusta                4-02.00  
 17 Rud, Ayden                 7 Eleva-Strum            4-02.00  
 17 Anderson, Aiden            7 Augusta                4-02.00  
 17 Dillenbeck, Teagan         8 Neillsville            4-02.00  
 21 Fossum, Jonathon           7 Bloomer                4-00.00  
 21 Vojtik, Dayne              8 Osseo-Fairch           4-00.00  
 23 Evans, Ethan               7 Mondovi                3-10.00  
 23 Shult, Kyle                7 Augusta                3-10.00  
 23 Giere, Trentyn             7 Altoona Midd           3-10.00  
 23 Weir, Peter                6 Cadott                 3-10.00  
 23 Deetz, Sawyer              7 Eleva-Strum            3-10.00  
 23 Rodriguez, Marcello        8 Notre Dame             3-10.00  
 -- Boettcher, Keyton          7 Osseo-Fairch                NH  
 -- Pfeiffer, Cole             6 Cadott                      NH  
 -- Holstad, Matthew           7 Bloomer                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                 8 Fall Creek            14-00.00   10   
  2 Hulke, Josie               7 Mondovi               13-06.00    8   
  3 Dux, Sarah                 8 Neillsville           13-01.50    6   
  4 Baughman, Deedra           8 Notre Dame            12-11.00    5   
  5 Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi               12-08.25    4   
  6 Wincse, Samantha           6 Augusta               12-08.00    3   
  7 Thaler, Ruby               8 Notre Dame            12-06.50    2   
  8 Boettcher, Maralyn         7 Stanley-Boyd          12-06.00    1   
  9 Ross, Ellie                8 Fall Creek            12-05.25  
 10 Kent, Kaitlyn              7 Fall Creek            12-04.75  
 11 Castillo, Libny            8 Neillsville           12-04.00  
 12 Fish, Lydia                7 Notre Dame            12-02.75  
 13 Vircks, Brooklynn          8 Stanley-Boyd          12-02.00  
 14 Salzwedel, Mercy           7 Altoona Midd          12-01.50  
 15 Gunderson, Taylor          6 Osseo-Fairch          12-01.25  
 16 Frederixon, Lydia          6 Blair-Taylor          12-00.25  
 17 Larson, Aiza               8 Augusta               12-00.00  
 18 Capouch, Austyn            8 Blair-Taylor          11-07.75  
 19 Kostka, Riley              7 Regis MS              11-04.00  
 20 Tice, Kaileigh             8 Cadott                11-03.50  
 21 Johnson,, Delainey         6 Neillsville           11-03.00  
 21 Becker, Jasmin             7 Eleva-Strum           11-03.00  
 23 Theyerl, Lauren            8 Altoona Midd          11-02.50  
 24 Halls, Hailey              7 Stanley-Boyd          11-01.00  
 25 Vollrath, Gianna           7 Fall Creek            11-00.50  
 26 Skoug, Katie               6 Osseo-Fairch          10-10.50  
 27 Lindeman, Lucy             6 Cadott                10-10.25  
 28 Putzy, Karsyn              7 Eleva-Strum           10-10.00  
 28 Hanner, Paige              7 Eleva-Strum           10-10.00  
 30 Helland, Alana             8 Bloomer               10-09.50  
 31 Thompson, Breielle         7 Stanley-Boyd          10-08.25  
 32 Waugh, Piper               6 Augusta               10-06.00  
 32 Taylor, Kyla               7 Mondovi               10-06.00  
 34 Riddle,, Willow            6 Neillsville           10-04.50  
 35 Fecher, Madelynne          7 Bloomer               10-03.25  
 36 McManus, Georgia           8 Bloomer               10-02.25  
 37 Peterson, Kariana          7 Altoona Midd          10-01.75  
 38 Pronschinske, Paige        6 Osseo-Fairch          10-01.50  
 38 Stai, Madi                 8 Cadott                10-01.50  
 40 Brown, Briana              7 Altoona Midd          10-00.75  
 41 Fath, Sarah                7 Mondovi               10-00.50  
 42 Haley, Ella                8 Notre Dame             9-10.50  
 43 Lindsay, Taylor            8 Cadott                 9-01.50  
 -- Stender, Josie             8 Regis MS                    ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rothbauer, Ethan           8 Bloomer               16-09.00   10   
  2 Nichols, Cooper            7 Stanley-Boyd          16-00.50    8   
  3 Christie, Konnor           8 Augusta               16-00.00    6   
  4 Kostka, Payton             8 Regis MS              15-09.50    5   
  5 Olson, Luke                8 Fall Creek            15-06.00    4   
  6 Friemoth, Tommy            8 Neillsville           15-01.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Soren             7 Fall Creek            14-10.00    2   
  8 Raehl, Shalom              7 Regis MS              14-09.50    1   
  9 Smith, Lucas               7 Stanley-Boyd          14-09.00  
 10 Laube, Brock               8 Fall Creek            14-08.00  
 11 Monnier, Jack              8 Fall Creek            14-06.00  
 12 Comerford, Mitchell        8 Altoona Midd          14-03.00  
 13 Tokarski, Sam              8 Notre Dame            14-00.00  
 14 Monson, Brady              7 Eleva-Strum           13-11.50  
 15 Sokup, Greg                7 Regis MS              13-11.00  
 16 Denham, Brett              8 Bloomer               13-08.50  
 17 Gray, Evan                 7 Mondovi               13-07.00  
 18 Dyar, Charlie              7 Eleva-Strum           13-06.50  
 18 Bethea, Tucker             8 Neillsville           13-06.50  
 18 Potaczek, Brady            7 Stanley-Boyd          13-06.50  
 21 Fedie, Ashton              7 Mondovi               13-05.50  
 21 Kyes, Adam                 7 Cadott                13-05.50  
 23 Dickenson, Ben             6 Augusta               13-02.00  
 24 Lowry, Taytor              7 Neillsville           13-00.50  
 25 Newton, Luke               8 Notre Dame            13-00.00  
 26 Kyes, Isaiah               7 Cadott                12-10.00  
 26 Schmid, Andrew             7 Altoona Midd          12-10.00  
 28 Deetz, Sawyer              7 Eleva-Strum           12-09.50  
 29 Beaudette, Dawson          8 Bloomer               12-09.00  
 29 Fitzl, Jarod               7 Stanley-Boyd          12-09.00  
 31 Palamaruk, Ethan           7 Osseo-Fairch          12-08.50  
 32 Rud, Ayden                 7 Eleva-Strum           12-06.00  
 33 Daniels, Elijah            7 Regis MS              12-05.00  
 33 Jacobson, Nick             6 Osseo-Fairch          12-05.00  
 35 Dupey, Carson              8 Cadott                12-02.00  
 36 Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce   6 Osseo-Fairch          11-11.50  
 37 Rogstad, Bryan             6 Blair-Taylor          11-09.00  
 38 Ortiz, Uriel               8 Blair-Taylor          11-06.00  
 39 Stoll, Nate                8 Bloomer               11-04.50  
 40 Matthews, Xayvion          7 Notre Dame            10-11.50  
 41 Anderson, Aiden            7 Augusta               10-09.00  
 42 Palubicki, Daniel          7 Mondovi               10-08.00  
 43 Guntner, Cayden            6 Augusta               10-03.00  
 44 Armitage, Gabe             6 Blair-Taylor          10-00.00  
 45 Evans, Ethan               7 Mondovi                9-10.00  
 46 Gartzke, Carson            8 Altoona Midd           9-09.00  
 47 Boettcher, Keyton          7 Osseo-Fairch           9-07.00  
 -- Koxlien, Colton            6 Blair-Taylor                ND  
 -- Spath, Kye                 8 Cadott                      ND  
 -- Siegenthaler, Jake         8 Notre Dame                  ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeku, Emily               8 Stanley-Boyd             72-07   10   
  2 Morning, Adrienne          8 Regis MS                 71-05    8   
  3 Mercier, Megan             8 Stanley-Boyd             69-02    6   
  4 Kolpein, Mackensy          8 Fall Creek               64-10    5   
  5 Strauch, Kayleen           8 Augusta                  61-09    4   
  6 Tepaske, Clarisse          8 Augusta                  61-04    3   
  7 Walter, Megan              7 Neillsville              61-02    2   
  8 Nelson, Taylor             8 Osseo-Fairch             59-06    1   
  9 Lima, Brianna              8 Altoona Midd             59-04  
 10 Rubenzer, Emma             7 Regis MS                 57-06  
 11 Oldham,, Courtney          7 Neillsville              57-01  
 12 Turk, Jordyn               8 Eleva-Strum              56-09  
 13 Bischel, Megan             8 Bloomer                  56-06  
 14 Hazelton, Tessa            7 Eleva-Strum              56-04  
 15 Rogge, Paris               8 Bloomer                  55-10  
 16 Wohlk, Illa                8 Bloomer                  53-07  
 17 Talley, Hailey             7 Regis MS                 51-11  
 18 Odegard, Kyleigh           8 Fall Creek               51-08  
 19 Larrabee, Avery            7 Eleva-Strum              49-08  
 20 Schultz, Kayla             6 Blair-Taylor             47-10  
 21 Harriman, Delaney          8 Fall Creek               47-06  
 22 Vojtik, Della              7 Osseo-Fairch             46-03  
 23 Courtney,, Rylee           7 Neillsville              46-02  
 24 Sedlacek, Kiersten         7 Cadott                   45-09  
 25 Schuebel, Morgan           7 Cadott                   45-04  
 26 Schneider, Olivia          7 Regis MS                 44-10  
 27 Lontz, Trinity             7 Fall Creek               44-00  
 28 Boone, Liz                 6 Augusta                  43-00  
 29 Bymers, Jayden             7 Neillsville              42-01  
 30 Putzy, Karsyn              7 Eleva-Strum              39-08  
 31 Hollister, Mya             6 Mondovi                  39-04  
 32 Sokup, Gina                8 Stanley-Boyd             38-00  
 33 Wilkinson, Amara           7 Osseo-Fairch             35-10  
 34 Olson, Kendra              6 Augusta                  34-07  
 35 Allard, Angelleina         8 Altoona Midd             33-08  
 36 Hazard, Hannah             7 Stanley-Boyd             29-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wathke, Riley              8 Fall Creek              122-10   10   
  2 Herrick, Charlie           8 Bloomer                 101-00    8   
  3 Stuber, Sam                8 Mondovi                  98-04    6   
  4 Groell, Jesse              8 Osseo-Fairch             96-05    5   
  5 Miland, Wyatt              7 Eleva-Strum              86-07    4   
  6 Kostka, Payton             8 Regis MS                 84-06    3   
  7 Ritger, Aiden              8 Fall Creek               82-08    2   
  8 Breidung, Carson           8 Mondovi                  82-03    1   
  9 Copenhaver, Wyatt          8 Stanley-Boyd             81-10  
 10 Hoch, Andrew               8 Eleva-Strum              79-00  
 11 Cook, Dalton               8 Bloomer                  78-09  
 12 Vojtik, Dayne              8 Osseo-Fairch             78-08  
 13 Krueger, Zac               8 Eleva-Strum              75-08  
 14 Iverson, Cael              7 Bloomer                  75-04  
 15 Hughes, Chris              8 Stanley-Boyd             74-04  
 16 Torres, Sergio             8 Eleva-Strum              73-07  
 17 Martzke, Nolan             8 Fall Creek               71-04  
 18 Irwin, Brad                8 Cadott                   70-07  
 19 Rosman, Zach               6 Osseo-Fairch             70-02  
 20 Iverson, Isaac             6 Osseo-Fairch             68-03  
 21 Meeker, Evan               8 Stanley-Boyd             67-08  
 22 Armitage, Garrison         8 Blair-Taylor             67-07  
 23 Brown, Andrew              6 Neillsville              67-05  
 24 Nehring, Micah             8 Blair-Taylor             65-02  
 25 Ervin, Craig               7 Altoona Midd             63-00  
 26 Moulton, Landon            6 Notre Dame               59-08  
 26 Van Dong, Caleb            8 Fall Creek               59-08  
 28 Bauer, Andrew              6 Notre Dame               58-01  
 29 Waggoner, Isaiah           7 Augusta                  57-09  
 30 Burr, Elijah               7 Mondovi                  57-07  
 31 Struck, Cade               8 Altoona Midd             57-01  
 32 Pawlak, Ethan              8 Stanley-Boyd             56-03  
 33 Solie, Ethan               7 Augusta                  54-08  
 34 Wagner, Cody               6 Mondovi                  54-06  
 35 Irwin, Blake               6 Cadott                   50-01  
 36 Stanek, Nathan             7 Augusta                  49-09  
 37 Matthews, Clemett          7 Notre Dame               49-05  
 38 Mengel, Kane               6 Cadott                   47-07  
 39 Wood, Alex                 7 Altoona Midd             46-02  
 40 Anderson, Elliot           7 Neillsville              44-03  
 41 Clements, Kaleb            7 Bloomer                  43-04  
 42 Kopp, Jacob                6 Neillsville              41-08  
 43 Benish, Devin              7 Notre Dame               41-04  
 44 Reismann, Ryan             6 Blair-Taylor             30-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercier, Megan             8 Stanley-Boyd          29-11.00   10   
  2 Oldham,, Courtney          7 Neillsville           29-10.00    8   
  3 Klink, Caitlin             8 Regis MS              29-05.00    6   
  4 Hazelton, Tessa            7 Eleva-Strum           28-11.75    5   
  5 Rogge, Paris               8 Bloomer               28-11.00    4   
  6 Harriman, Delaney          8 Fall Creek            28-11.00    3   
  7 Kolpein, Mackensy          8 Fall Creek            28-05.50    2   
  8 Waters, Maddy              7 Neillsville           28-05.00    1   
  9 Strauch, Kayleen           8 Augusta               28-04.00  
 10 Keeku, Emily               8 Stanley-Boyd          27-02.50  
 11 Turk, Jordyn               8 Eleva-Strum           26-08.00  
 12 Baughman, Laneyse          7 Notre Dame            25-11.50  
 13 Tepaske, Clarisse          8 Augusta               25-10.00  
 14 Bergh, Madi                8 Bloomer               25-00.50  
 15 Pisklow, Ashlee            8 Neillsville           24-08.00  
 16 Odegard, Kyleigh           8 Fall Creek            24-06.00  
 17 Schadrie, Gracie           8 Eleva-Strum           24-03.00  
 18 Rubenzer, Emma             7 Regis MS              24-01.00  
 19 Cordero, Destiny           7 Augusta               23-10.00  
 20 Leer, Abbigail             8 Blair-Taylor          23-00.00  
 20 Green, Bella               7 Stanley-Boyd          23-00.00  
 22 Courtney,, Rylee           7 Neillsville           22-08.00  
 23 Talley, Hailey             7 Regis MS              22-01.00  
 24 Vojtik, Della              7 Osseo-Fairch          21-07.50  
 25 Mendoza, Kristine          7 Osseo-Fairch          21-07.00  
 26 Fiore, Ari                 8 Fall Creek            21-05.00  
 27 Hansen, Corrina            8 Altoona Midd          21-02.00  
 28 Reischel, Colby            8 Bloomer               20-11.00  
 29 Hollister, Mya             6 Mondovi               20-10.00  
 30 Allard, Angelleina         8 Altoona Midd          20-08.75  
 31 Larrabee, Avery            7 Eleva-Strum           20-03.00  
 32 Olson, Kendra              6 Augusta               18-06.00  
 33 Moore, Kiley               7 Stanley-Boyd          17-07.00  
 34 Wilkinson, Amara           7 Osseo-Fairch          17-01.00  
 35 Schneider, Olivia          7 Regis MS              16-10.00  
 36 Reuter, Sophie             7 Cadott                16-07.50  
 37 Moats, Julia               6 Mondovi               13-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pecha, Michael             8 Cadott                39-08.50   10   
  2 Byrne, Kevin               8 Regis MS              38-03.00    8   
  3 Wathke, Riley              8 Fall Creek            35-01.00    6   
  4 Rivard, Gary               8 Eleva-Strum           34-00.00    5   
  5 Herrick, Charlie           8 Bloomer               33-07.50    4   
  6 Krueger, Zac               8 Eleva-Strum           32-10.00    3   
  7 Stuber, Sam                8 Mondovi               32-02.00    2   
  8 Brandenberg, Matthew       8 Blair-Taylor          31-07.00    1   
  9 Grambo, Gunnar             7 Bloomer               31-06.50  
 10 Zoschke, Jonah             8 Neillsville           31-05.00  
 11 Kurth, Parker              8 Fall Creek            31-02.75  
 12 Drinka, Sklyar             8 Neillsville           30-08.00  
 13 Irwin, Brad                8 Cadott                30-06.00  
 13 Iverson, Cael              7 Bloomer               30-06.00  
 15 Hughes, Chris              8 Stanley-Boyd          30-04.00  
 16 Ritger, Aiden              8 Fall Creek            30-03.50  
 17 Copenhaver, Wyatt          8 Stanley-Boyd          29-11.00  
 17 Miland, Wyatt              7 Eleva-Strum           29-11.00  
 19 Brenner, Cade              8 Mondovi               29-02.50  
 20 Swope, Conner              8 Stanley-Boyd          29-02.00  
 21 Armitage, Garrison         8 Blair-Taylor          28-03.00  
 21 Nye, Orea                  7 Stanley-Boyd          28-03.00  
 23 Theisen, Gus               7 Regis MS              28-01.00  
 24 Moulton, Landon            6 Notre Dame            26-07.50  
 25 Martzke, Nolan             8 Fall Creek            26-02.75  
 26 Struck, Cade               8 Altoona Midd          25-07.50  
 27 Chapek, Bryce              8 Cadott                25-07.00  
 28 Nehring, Micah             8 Blair-Taylor          25-04.50  
 29 Engstrom, Dane             8 Altoona Midd          24-02.00  
 30 Rosman, Zach               6 Osseo-Fairch          23-08.00  
 31 Ervin, Craig               7 Altoona Midd          23-04.00  
 32 Waggoner, Isaiah           7 Augusta               22-10.50  
 33 Frank, Ethan               8 Augusta               22-08.75  
 34 Stanek, Nathan             7 Augusta               21-04.50  
 35 Bauer, Andrew              6 Notre Dame            21-00.50  
 36 Shoemaker, Connor          7 Osseo-Fairch          20-09.50  
 37 Wagner, Cody               6 Mondovi               20-02.50  
 38 Palamaruk, Evan            7 Osseo-Fairch          19-09.50  
 39 Matthews, Clemett          7 Notre Dame            19-08.50  
 40 Iverson, Isaac             6 Osseo-Fairch          19-07.00  
 41 Clements, Kaleb            7 Bloomer               19-06.00  
 42 Benish, Devin              7 Notre Dame            18-09.75  
 43 Kopp, Jacob                6 Neillsville           17-10.50  
 44 Janicki, Spencer           6 Cadott                17-02.75  
 45 Frank, Justin              6 Augusta               16-11.00  
 46 Anderson, Elliot           7 Neillsville           16-10.50  
 47 Reismann, Ryan             6 Blair-Taylor          14-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                  74        2) Bloomer                    62   
    3) Neillsville                 61        4) Stanley-Boyd               54   
    5) Notre Dame                  53        6) Regis MS                   52   
    7) Augusta                     36        8) Osseo-Fairchild            20   
    9) Mondovi                     16       10) Eleva-Strum                14   
   11) Altoona Middle Schoo        12       12) Cadott                      8   
   13) Blair-Taylor                 6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 101        2) Regis MS                   83   
    3) Neillsville                 77        4) Bloomer                    41   
    5) Stanley-Boyd                38        6) Blair-Taylor               30   
    7) Eleva-Strum                 27        8) Cadott                     24   
    9) Mondovi                     22       10) Augusta                    10   
   11) Notre Dame                   7       12) Osseo-Fairchild             5   
   13) Altoona Middle Schoo         2