Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 07:31 PM
                      SEC Conference JV Relays - 5/4/2017                      
                             Franklin High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                             27:00.00   27:01.01   10   
     1) Rawal, Janaki SO                2) Redlin, Sydney JR              
     3) Kryca, Julia FR                 4) Tolosa, Jeanne SO              
  2 Oak Creek                                        24:55.00   27:58.10    8   
     1) Richter, Madi FR                2) Schommer, Megan FR             
     3) Veshi, Heidi FR                 4) Manassra, Lena FR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                  22:00.00   21:15.07   10   
     1) Falcone, Brian SR               2) Malacara, Mateo FR             
     3) Burleson, Jack FR               4) Domash, Doran JR               
  2 Oak Creek                                        21:20.00   21:28.89    8   
     1) Deschaine, Dustin JR            2) Lauters, Jarred SO             
     3) Stichart, Austin JR             4) Wrecke, Justin JR              
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                 22:10.00   22:01.22    6   
     1) Marker, Jacob FR                2) Glinski, Nathan JR             
     3) Simpson, Tony SO                4) Weber, Alex SR                 
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                             22:00.00   22:13.14    5   
     1) Glinski, Jacob FR               2) Gopar, Kapish SO               
     3) Rooney, Connell SO              4) Benkovich, Paul JR             
  5 Racine Horlick                                   24:00.00   23:08.59    4   
     1) Gegare, Ethan SO                2) Knotek, Sanj SR                
     3) Cannalte, Steven FR             4) Sprecksel, Jacob SR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Hailey             JR Franklin               18.70      18.39   2 
  2 Stackhouse, Ally          FR Franklin               19.00      18.67   2 
  3 Modory, Kenna             FR Kenosha Indi           20.12      19.51   2   3.33
  4 Trimark, Makayla          FR Kenosha Brad           21.00      21.41   2 
  5 Lange, Kayla              JR Kenosha Indi           21.58      21.53   2   3.33
  6 Grams, Halley             FR Oak Creek              22.15      21.82   1   2.66
  7 Fahad, Mona               SO Kenosha Indi           23.40      22.35   1   3.33
  8 Husson, Arabella          FR Racine Horli           24.00      22.63   1 
  9 Wittbrot, Elissiah        FR Oak Creek              22.84      22.64   1   2.66
 10 Barsky, Kayla             SO Oak Creek              22.85      22.64   1   2.66
 11 Schroeder, Katie          FR Kenosha Brad           21.00      22.99   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indi           18.00      17.27   2   3.33
  2 Craft, Matthew            JR Kenosha Indi           18.00      18.90   2   3.33
  3 Hock, Ryan                FR Oak Creek              19.70      19.95   2   2.66
  4 Rosandich, Ryan           SO Oak Creek              20.00      20.72   2   2.66
  5 Cottrell, Elijah          FR Oak Creek              21.70      21.07   2   2.66
  6 Erickson, Thomas          FR Kenosha Trem           20.90      21.09   2 
  7 Schiess, Matt             FR Kenosha Brad           22.74      22.01   1   2   
  8 Freeman, Luke             FR Kenosha Indi           22.50      22.37   1   3.33
  9 Zapata, Rielly            FR Kenosha Brad           20.36      22.43   2   2   
 10 Ziegelbauer, Jared        FR Kenosha Brad           24.00      22.66   1   2   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           56.47      55.31   10   
     1) Metz, Ellie FR                  2) Finn, Jaimie FR                
     3) Stark, Kyla FR                  4) Wandschneider, Abby FR         
  2 Franklin                                            55.00      55.56    8   
     1) Ertl, Sydney FR                 2) Stackhouse, Ally FR            
     3) Volkomer, Alyssa FR             4) Stueck, Maria JR               
  3 Racine Horlick                                      56.00      55.98    6   
     1) Rodriguez, Jorelis SO           2) Ortiz, Vadeline FR             
     3) Sladky, Carolyn FR              4) Thoennes, Jenna FR             
  4 Racine Park                                         58.00      56.39    5   
     1) Davis, Mariah FR                2) Mosby, Kaylen SO               
     3) Berryhill, TaQuazia JR          4) Johnson, Shalan SO             
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                    58.00      56.63    4   
     1) Carrasquillo, India FR          2) Anderson, Ceanna JR            
     3) Henley, Keondra FR              4) Knowles, Kamaria SO            
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                                58.50      57.52    3   
     1) Gates, Am'rea SO                2) Diaz, Lucy SO                  
     3) Hernandez, Cristal FR           4) Karls, Lexi FR                 
 -- Franklin  'B'                                                 X58.17  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           46.50      46.81   10   
     1) Cody, Billy SO                  2) Klamm, Alex FR                 
     3) Butler, Issiah FR               4) Doyle, Gunnar FR               
  2 Kenosha Tremper                                     45.00      48.08    8   
     1) Baines, Anton FR                2) Ramos, Esteban JR              
     3) Daniel, Deshun SR               4) Herr, Jon SO                   
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                    48.32      48.31    6   
     1) Herrera, Alex JR                2) Covelli, Franco SO             
     3) Radovan, Jacob SO               4) Harris, Tre'Mel JR             
  4 Franklin                                            49.00      49.58    5   
     1) Carillo, David SO               2) Covarrubias, Fransisco SO      
     3) Marchiando, Joe FR              4) Whiteaker, Jacob FR            
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                49.80      49.90    4   
     1) Plunkett, Brandon SR            2) Perez, Kris FR                 
     3) Ben-Carew, Denzyl FR            4) McKnight, Lamar FR             
  6 Racine Horlick                                      48.00      51.38    3   
     1) Faz, Luis FR                    2) Ramirez, Cristian FR           
     3) Gaines, Nathan SO               4) Mcneal, Jaydin SO              
  7 Racine Park                                         48.00      51.56    2   
     1) Nielsen, Anthony FR             2) Ross, Fitzel SO                
     3) Diaz, Antonio FR                4) Love, Jaylen FR                
 
Event 7  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                                    15:40.22   10   
     1) Sweet, Janel SO                 2) Bienzen, Maya FR               
     3) Wieland, Sydney SO              4) Davis, Leslie FR               
  2 Oak Creek                                        12:59.00   15:51.17    8   
     1) Scharff, Alison FR              2) Lutzke, Graciana FR            
     3) Gustke, Alyson SO               4) Richter, Madi FR               
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                             16:45.00   16:48.74    6   
     1) Ness, Leah SR                   2) Padjen, Alyssa SR              
     3) Meyer, Miranda SR               4) June, Emily FR                 
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                 16:30.00   17:08.57    5   
     1) Mora, Lesenya SO                2) Crump, Senada FR               
     3) Swanson, Sydney FR              4) Quevedo, Cecilia FR            
 
Event 8  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Tremper                                  12:30.00   12:19.56   10   
     1) Scott, Jerik FR                 2) Alley, Mitchell JR             
     3) Miranda, Jose SR                4) Smith, Sean JR                 
  2 Racine Park                                      12:30.00   12:50.83    8   
     1) Johnson, Chandler JR            2) Longoria, Estevan JR           
     3) Mbise, Alex SO                  4) Zavala, Oziel JR               
  3 Oak Creek                                        12:50.00   12:57.94    6   
     1) Lauters, Jarred SO              2) Oeth, Alex FR                  
     3) Heiges, Alex FR                 4) Galarza, Eladio FR             
  4 Franklin                                                    13:10.90    5   
     1) Amezquita, Eithan FR            2) Khampane, TJ FR                
     3) Luedtke, Jason FR               4) Reindl, Jacob SO               
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                 13:20.00   13:22.72    4   
     1) Rodriguez, Santana SR           2) Kollman, David JR              
     3) Garcia, Joey SO                 4) Kidwell, Joshua SO             
  6 Kenosha Indian Trail                             14:00.00   14:03.88    3   
     1) Garcia, Dan SR                  2) Paredes, Alaric FR             
     3) Wilson, Zach FR                 4) Voight, Josiah FR              
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:57.00    2:05.88   10   
     1) Wandschneider, Abby FR          2) Stark, Kyla FR                 
     3) Metz, Ellie FR                  4) Fleischman, Isabela FR         
  2 Franklin                                          2:20.00    2:07.19    8   
     1) Heup, Danielle FR               2) Calkins, Gabby FR              
     3) Volkomer, Alyssa FR             4) Court, Olivia FR               
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                              2:15.00    2:12.39    6   
     1) Battle, Denaija SO              2) Williams, Essence SO           
     3) Skundberg, Jessica JR           4) Del Real, Emma FR              
  4 Racine Park                                       2:15.00    2:13.06    5   
     1) Douglas, Tymesha FR             2) Hartsfield, Heaven FR          
     3) Johnson, Shalan SO              4) Berryhill, TaQuazia JR         
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                  2:18.00    2:14.46    4   
     1) Arzarte, Angeles JR             2) Holbach, Olyvia SR             
     3) Barrera, Elesette JR            4) Volpendesta, Isabella JR       
  6 Racine Horlick                                    2:17.00    2:19.36    3   
     1) Tharpe, Danaua SO               2) Hagemann, Paige FR             
     3) Patterson, Stephanie SO         4) Delao, Anna SO                 
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                   2:16.00    2:20.27    2   
     1) Hagen, Jenna FR                 2) Marshall, Mi'lia SO            
     3) Byrnes, Jackie FR               4) Miloslavic, Hana JR            
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          1:42.00    1:43.70   10   
     1) Coppernell, Cole JR             2) Stugelmeyer, Cole JR           
     3) Johnson, Austin JR              4) Kobayashi, Ken JR              
  2 Oak Creek                                         1:49.00    1:47.57    8   
     1) Rhodes, Dayshun FR              2) Butler, Issiah FR              
     3) Velazquez, Jonathan FR          4) Schires, Jake FR               
  3 Racine Horlick                                    1:48.00    1:48.17    6   
     1) Price, Maurice SO               2) Reutter, Simon SR              
     3) Woods, Nathaniel SR             4) Athlete, Horlick JR            
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                              2:02.00    1:49.48    5   
     1) Nance, Tyler SR                 2) Ferati, Fred FR                
     3) Henry, Alex FR                  4) Clady, Mark JR                 
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:51.50    1:50.46    4   
     1) del Fraile, Pablo SO            2) Poole, Isaiah SO               
     3) Radovan, Jacob SO               4) Rambi, Kenalem SO              
  6 Racine Park                                       1:55.00    1:53.72    3   
     1) Marshall, Cameron SO            2) Aguero, Hernan SO              
     3) Nielsen, Anthony FR             4) Love, Jaylen FR                
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:55.00    1:57.10    2   
     1) Hawbaker, Joey JR               2) Gennaccaro-Archer, Dante JR    
     3) McCall, Cole FR                 4) Knudtson, Andrew FR            
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia             SO Kenosha Indi           53.00      50.81   2   3.33
  2 Edwards, Morgan           JR Franklin               55.00      53.03   2 
  3 Clady, Kate               FR Kenosha Indi           56.00      54.86   2   3.33
  4 Schroeder, Katie          FR Kenosha Brad         1:02.00    1:01.12   2 
  5 Trimark, Makayla          FR Kenosha Brad         1:05.00    1:01.88   2 
  6 Rost, Malinda             SO Oak Creek            1:04.60    1:02.31   2   2.66
  7 Benoit, Julia             SO Oak Creek            1:05.26    1:02.62   1   2.66
  8 Husson, Arabella          FR Racine Horli         1:05.00    1:03.98   2 
  9 Grams, Halley             FR Oak Creek            1:05.16    1:04.02   1   2.66
 10 Fahad, Mona               SO Kenosha Indi         1:06.24    1:05.12   1   3.33
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indi           45.00      44.09   2   3.33
  2 Craft, Matthew            JR Kenosha Indi           45.00      46.37   2   3.33
  3 Barrett, Alex             JR Racine Horli           49.00      47.54   2   2   
  4 Hock, Ryan                FR Oak Creek              47.50      47.86   2   2.66
  5 Rosandich, Ryan           SO Oak Creek              48.20      49.10   2   2.66
  6 Erickson, Thomas          FR Kenosha Trem           48.80      49.61   2 
  7 Cottrell, Elijah          FR Oak Creek              48.90      49.92   2   2.66
  8 Ramirez, Cristian         FR Racine Horli           50.00      51.40   1   2   
  9 Schiess, Matt             FR Kenosha Brad           51.66      51.74   1   1.66
 10 Zapata, Rielly            FR Kenosha Brad           49.48      52.55   2   1.66
 11 Faz, Luis                 FR Racine Horli           50.00      54.07   1   2   
 12 Ziegelbauer, Jared        FR Kenosha Brad           54.00      55.20   1   1.66
 13 Freeman, Luke             FR Kenosha Indi           57.40      56.15   1   3.33
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin  'B'                                                1:59.39   10   
  2 Racine Horlick                                    2:00.00    2:00.16    8   
     1) Rodriguez, Jorelis SO           2) Ortiz, Vadeline FR             
     3) Sladky, Carolyn FR              4) Thoennes, Jenna FR             
  3 Oak Creek                                         1:58.00    2:01.09    6   
     1) Metz, Ellie FR                  2) Stark, Kyla FR                 
     3) Finn, Jaimie FR                 4) Duchemin, Taylor FR            
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:58.50    2:01.42    5   
     1) Carrasquillo, India FR          2) Sauer, Ashton JR               
     3) Kauzrich, Tessa FR              4) Knowles, Kamaria SO            
  5 Racine Park                                       2:04.00    2:07.22    4   
     1) Henderson, Keosha FR            2) Yarbrough, Ta'Kaya FR          
     3) Jones, Najee FR                 4) Reeser, Savannah FR            
 -- Kenosha Indian Trail                              2:10.00         DQ  
     1) Gates, Am'rea SO                2) Diaz, Lucy SO                  
     3) Hernandez, Cristal FR           4) Karls, Lexi FR                 
 -- Franklin                                          2:00.00   X2:00.74  
     1) Kandipati, Reshma FR            2) Stueck, Maria JR               
     3) Stackhouse, Ally FR             4) Pecha, Nora JR                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          1:37.00    1:38.37   10   
     1) Stugelmeyer, Cole JR            2) Wojciechowski, Dominick JR     
     3) Dertz, Connor FR                4) Johnson, Austin JR             
  2 Oak Creek                                         1:39.00    1:41.74    8   
     1) Butler, Issiah FR               2) Doyle, Gunnar FR               
     3) Lara, Joaquin SO                4) Derks, Kaleb FR                
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  1:43.96    1:41.77    6   
     1) Herrera, Alex JR                2) Covelli, Franco SO             
     3) Radovan, Jacob SO               4) Harris, Tre'Mel JR             
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                              1:41.00    1:42.92    5   
     1) Plunkett, Brandon SR            2) Cline, Caleb SO                
     3) Gould, Marquise SO              4) Pipes, David SO                
  5 Racine Horlick                                    1:39.00    1:45.33    4   
     1) Reutter, Simon SR               2) Woods, Nathaniel SR            
     3) Shilhavy, Nick JR               4) Gaines, Nathan SO              
  6 Racine Park                                       1:44.00    1:46.68    3   
     1) Mogren, Jordan FR               2) Aguero, Hernan SO              
     3) Schramm, Garrett JR             4) Diaz, Antonio FR               
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                   1:42.00    1:50.54    2   
     1) Baines, Anton FR                2) Daniel, Deshun SR              
     3) Ramos, Esteban JR               4) Herr, Jon SO                   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick                                   11:45.00   11:37.48   10   
     1) Arjon, Ariella FR               2) Metz, Lillian FR               
     3) Cartagena, Marrisa JR           4) Metz, Eden SR                  
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                             11:45.00   11:45.34    8   
     1) Clady, Kate FR                  2) Monge, Ashley SR               
     3) Conforti, Jenna SR              4) Ayala, Lesly FR                
  3 Oak Creek                                        12:15.42   11:46.99    6   
     1) Manassra, Lena FR               2) Richter, Madi FR               
     3) Veshi, Heidi FR                 4) Peco, Elma JR                  
  4 Kenosha Bradford                                 12:43.00   13:04.39    5   
     1) Quevedo, Cecilia FR             2) Mora, Lesenya SO               
     3) Zamora, Roxana JR               4) Swanson, Sydney FR             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         9:20.00    9:23.33   10   
     1) Stichart, Austin JR             2) Deschaine, Dustin JR           
     3) Deschaine, Dillon JR            4) Wrecke, Justin JR              
  2 Franklin                                          9:20.00    9:25.67    8   
     1) Amezquita, Eithan FR            2) Rosas, Noah FR                 
     3) Selensky, Noah SO               4) Riel, Michael SO               
  3 Racine Horlick                                    9:30.00    9:32.55    6   
     1) Gegare, Ethan SO                2) Knotek, Sanj SR                
     3) Schilling, Josh JR              4) Markovic, Milan SR             
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                              9:40.00    9:33.67    5   
     1) Glinski, Jacob FR               2) Hatch, Garrett FR              
     3) Rooney, Connell SO              4) Benkovich, Paul JR             
  5 Kenosha Bradford                                  9:30.00    9:47.87    4   
     1) Marker, Jacob FR                2) Rodriguez, Santana SR          
     3) Glinski, Nathan JR              4) Simpson, Tony SO               
  6 Racine Park                                       9:20.00    9:59.96    3   
     1) Bodi, Nathaniel SO              2) Johnson, Chandler JR           
     3) Zavala, Oziel JR                4) Nelson, Jacob FR               
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                  10:00.00   10:14.93    2   
     1) Dohrmann, Cameron JR            2) Eggert, Sam SO                 
     3) Davis, Jackson SO               4) Ricciardi, Cale SO             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          5:00.00    4:35.54   10   
     1) Smith, Bria SO                  2) Volkomer, Alyssa FR            
     3) Stackhouse, Ally FR             4) Calkins, Gabby FR              
  2 Oak Creek                                         4:40.23    4:48.06    8   
     1) Fleischman, Isabela FR          2) Lutzke, Graciana FR            
     3) Finn, Jaimie FR                 4) Duchemin, Taylor FR            
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  4:47.00    4:56.58    6   
     1) Sauer, Ashton JR                2) Barrera, Elesette JR           
     3) Kauzrich, Tessa FR              4) Carrasquillo, India FR         
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:50.00    5:04.69    5   
     1) Haines, Shelby JR               2) Skundberg, Jessica JR          
     3) Shane, Allie FR                 4) Schultz, Helena SR             
  5 Racine Horlick                                    5:07.00    5:07.39    4   
     1) Delao, Anna SO                  2) Patterson, Stephanie SO        
     3) Hagemann, Paige FR              4) White, Anais SO                
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                              5:15.05    3   
     1) Miloslavic, Hana JR             2) Were, Caitlyn FR               
     3) Hagen, Jenna FR                 4) Byrnes, Jackie FR              
  7 Racine Park                                       5:00.00    5:32.43    2   
     1) Douglas, Tymesha FR             2) James, Xandria JR              
     3) Hartsfield, Heaven FR           4) Jones, Victoria SO             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          3:48.00    3:45.66   10   
     1) Kobayashi, Ken JR               2) Dertz, Connor FR               
     3) Bartosevich, Brett JR           4) Covarrubias, Fransisco SO      
  2 Oak Creek                                         4:02.00    3:51.36    8   
     1) Schires, Jake FR                2) Dee, Ryan FR                   
     3) Sauve, Brandon SR               4) Velazquez, Jonathan FR         
  3 Kenosha Bradford                                  3:57.00    3:52.98    6   
     1) Christman, Delavyn SO           2) Rasmussen, Gramm FR            
     3) Rambi, Kenalem SO               4) Kollman, David JR              
  4 Racine Park                                       4:00.00    3:56.84    5   
     1) Marshall, Cameron SO            2) Longoria, Estevan JR           
     3) Mbise, Alex SO                  4) Johnson, Chandler JR           
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                              4:10.00    4:01.32    4   
     1) Nieman, Alex SO                 2) Saldana, Hector SO             
     3) Fahnrich, Connor FR             4) Clay, Calvin SO                
  6 Racine Horlick                                    4:00.00    4:13.92    3   
     1) Krencicz, Alex JR               2) Barrett, Alex JR               
     3) Edmonston, Dominic FR           4) Honore, Logan JR               
  7 Kenosha Tremper                                   4:15.00    4:14.63    2   
     1) Hawbaker, Joey JR               2) Payette, Evan FR               
     3) McCall, Josiah FR               4) Pokorny, Sebastian FR          
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finn, Jaimie              FR Oak Creek            4-08.00    4-08.00    3.33
  2 Stackhouse, Ally          FR Franklin                        4-06.00    2.50
  3 Pecha, Nora               JR Franklin                        4-04.00    2.50
  3 Hock, Kirstynne           JR Oak Creek            4-04.00    4-04.00    3.33
  5 Swanson, Sydney           FR Kenosha Brad         4-02.00    4-02.00    2.66
  5 Torres, Azalea            FR Kenosha Indi         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  7 Lange, Kayla              JR Kenosha Indi         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
  7 Zamora, Roxana            JR Kenosha Brad         4-00.00    4-00.00    2.66
  7 Baronskiy, Maria          SO Kenosha Brad         4-04.00    4-00.00    2.66
 10 Schultz, Helena           SR Kenosha Indi         4-00.00    3-10.00    2   
 11 Fleischman, Isabela       FR Oak Creek                       3-08.00    3.33
 -- Gawelski, Kaitlin         FR Franklin                             NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lamar           FR Kenosha Indi         4-09.00    5-00.00    5   
  1 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indi         4-09.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Roberts, Trent            SO Kenosha Brad         4-06.00    4-10.00    4   
  4 Zapata, Rielly            FR Kenosha Brad         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Tran, Tony                FR Oak Creek            4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
 -- Freeman, Luke             FR Kenosha Indi         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Radovan, Jacob            SO Kenosha Brad         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Holli           SO Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-06.00    3.33
  1 Huemmer, Morgan           FR Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-06.00    3.33
  3 Cartwright, Becca         JR Franklin                        8-00.00    2.66
  3 Koronkowski, Rebecca      JR Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
  5 Ertl, Sydney              FR Franklin                        6-06.00    2.66
  5 Court, Olivia             FR Franklin                        6-06.00    2.66
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hock, Ryan                FR Oak Creek           10-00.00    9-06.00    3.33
  2 Rosandich, Ryan           SO Oak Creek            8-00.00    8-00.00    3.33
  2 Reindl, Jacob             SO Franklin                        8-00.00    2.66
  2 Zinda, Isiah              SO Oak Creek            9-00.00    8-00.00    3.33
  5 Le, Brian                 FR Franklin                        6-06.00    2.66
  6 Khampane, TJ              FR Franklin                        6-00.00    2.66
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bria               SO Franklin                       14-07.00    3.33
  2 Sladky, Carolyn           FR Racine Horli                   14-06.25    4   
  3 Koronkowski, Rebecca      JR Oak Creek           14-00.00   14-05.50    2.66
  4 Ertl, Sydney              FR Franklin                       13-09.00    3.33
  5 Carrasquillo, India       FR Kenosha Brad        13-00.00   13-08.50    2.50
  6 Stark, Kyla               FR Oak Creek           13-03.00   13-06.75    2.66
  7 Gawelski, Kaitlin         FR Franklin                       13-05.75    3.33
  8 Diaz, Lucy                SO Kenosha Indi        13-00.00   13-04.00    2   
  9 Mulargia, Alessia         SR Kenosha Indi        12-08.00   13-03.00    2   
 10 Mosby, Kaylen             SO Racine Park                    13-01.75    3   
 11 Wandschneider, Abby       FR Oak Creek           12-07.00   13-00.00    2.66
 12 Baronskiy, Maria          SO Kenosha Brad        12-00.00   12-08.25    2.50
 13 Battle, Denaija           SO Kenosha Indi        11-00.00   10-06.50    2   
 -- Hagemann, Paige           FR Racine Horli                         ND  
 -- Anderson, Ceanna          JR Kenosha Brad        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Metz, Eden                SR Racine Horli                         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcneal, Jaydin            SO Racine Horli                   17-11.25    2   
  2 Nance, Tyler              SR Kenosha Indi        17-09.00   17-11.00    2.66
  3 Whiteaker, Jacob          FR Franklin            17-06.00   17-06.50    3.33
  4 Anthony, Anthony             Racine Park                    17-05.00    1.33
  4 Stugelmeyer, Cole         JR Franklin            18-00.00   17-05.00    3.33
  6 Votsis, Cameron           JR Oak Creek           16-06.00   17-04.50    1.66
  7 Tolefree, Curtiss         FR Kenosha Indi        17-00.00   16-10.50    2.66
  8 Coppernell, Cole          JR Franklin            16-08.00   16-08.50    3.33
  9 Fahnrich, Connor          FR Kenosha Indi        17-00.00   16-08.00    2.66
 10 Gaines, Nathan            SO Racine Horli        16-00.00   16-06.50    2   
 11 Schilling, Josh           JR Racine Horli        16-00.00   16-05.25    2   
 12 Spyres, George            SR Oak Creek           17-00.00   16-00.00    1.66
 13 Ross, Fitzel              SO Racine Park         16-00.00   15-09.50    1.33
 14 Diaz, Antonio             FR Racine Park         16-00.00   15-09.00    1.33
 14 Sagan, Kyle               FR Oak Creek           16-00.00   15-09.00    1.66
 16 Castillo, Abel            SO Kenosha Brad        15-10.00   15-08.00    1   
 17 Hammad, Samir             SO Kenosha Brad                   15-04.50    1   
 18 Spino, Jacob              FR Kenosha Brad        15-01.00   14-11.25    1   
 19 Schramm, Garrett          JR Racine Park         16-00.00   14-07.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koronkowski, Rebecca      JR Oak Creek           31-00.00   30-05.50    2.66
  2 Heup, Danielle            FR Franklin                       30-02.00    3.33
  2 Ertl, Sydney              FR Franklin                       30-02.00    3.33
  4 Mosby, Kaylen             SO Racine Park                    28-11.50    3   
  5 Johnson, Shalan           SO Racine Park                    28-11.00    3   
  6 Pham, Linh                SR Franklin                       28-10.00    3.33
  7 Vurfuerth, Abby           FR Oak Creek           25-04.00   25-00.00    2.66
  8 Ziegert, Rachel           FR Oak Creek           25-00.00   24-02.00    2.66
  9 Metz, Eden                SR Racine Horli                   23-00.00    5   
 -- Volpendesta, Isabella     JR Kenosha Brad        24-00.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcneal, Jaydin            SO Racine Horli                   37-08.50    3.33
  2 Whiteaker, Jacob          FR Franklin                       36-07.00    3   
  3 Spyres, George            SR Oak Creek           35-06.00   35-10.00    2.66
  4 Stugelmeyer, Jacob        FR Franklin            34-00.00   35-08.50    3   
  5 Votsis, Cameron           JR Oak Creek           34-00.00   35-01.00    2.66
  6 Gaines, Nathan            SO Racine Horli        35-00.00   33-11.00    3.33
  7 Nielsen, Anthony          FR Racine Park         30-00.00   32-10.00    2.50
  8 Schilling, Josh           JR Racine Horli        35-00.00   32-09.00    3.33
  9 Sagan, Kyle               FR Oak Creek           34-00.00   32-06.50    2.66
 10 Diaz, Antonio             FR Racine Park         32-00.00   31-02.50    2.50
 -- Ross, Fitzel              SO Racine Park         30-00.00         ND  
 -- St. John, Adam            FR Franklin            36-00.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newborg, Katie            SR Racine Horli                      67-06    2   
  2 Voltner, Olivia           FR Oak Creek              70-00      67-00    3.33
  3 Ciesielczyk, Halle        SO Oak Creek                         66-04    3.33
  4 Mertins, Caitlyn          JR Racine Park            70-00      65-03    1   
  5 Palmer, Emily             JR Kenosha Indi           66-04      64-07    2.66
  6 Stone, Evana              FR Oak Creek              60-08      63-10    3.33
  7 Bonness, Emily            JR Kenosha Indi           75-06      62-08    2.66
  8 Relich, Kaitlyn           FR Kenosha Brad           58-00      58-01    1.66
  9 Tolefree, Amia            SO Kenosha Indi           59-09      58-00    2.66
 10 Corona, Elizabeth         FR Racine Horli                      57-05    2   
 11 Bienzen, Maya             FR Franklin                          56-03    1.33
 12 Heeter, Jordan            SO Kenosha Brad           60-00      55-06    1.66
 13 Veley, Mariah             SO Franklin                          53-11    1.33
 14 Phillips, LaReyna         FR Racine Horli                      52-07    2   
 15 Falduto, Ashley           FR Kenosha Brad           47-00      48-09    1.66
 16 Rico, Olivia              FR Racine Park            70-00      46-05    1   
 17 McCoy, Hailey             JR Franklin                          41-07    1.33
 18 Neibauer, Kya             SO Racine Park            70-00      37-02    1   
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sykora, John              SR Kenosha Brad                     108-00    2.66
  2 White, Joseph             FR Kenosha Indi                     103-04    3.33
  3 Gonzales, Angel           SR Racine Horli                     103-01    1.33
  4 Gierach, Teag             FR Franklin                          98-08    2   
  5 Ziolkowski, Ben           FR Oak Creek             110-00      93-11    1.66
  6 Ziccarelli, Alex          JR Kenosha Indi           97-05      92-01    3.33
  7 Coca, Nick                JR Racine Horli          100-00      90-08    1.33
  8 Anderson, Jevon           JR Racine Park            90-00      90-01    0.66
  9 Ward, Jonah               FR Kenosha Trem           83-00      87-04    1   
 10 Wilson, Cameron           FR Franklin                          84-01    2   
 11 Doyle, Gunnar             FR Oak Creek              85-00      83-09    1.66
 12 Fellman, Will             JR Kenosha Brad           99-03      83-08    2.66
 13 Triscari, Jacob           FR Oak Creek              90-00      83-06    1.66
 14 Aliji, Imran              SO Kenosha Brad           85-03      82-00    2.66
 15 Knudtson, Andrew          FR Kenosha Trem           70-00      80-08    1   
 16 Komorowski, Austin        SO Franklin                          80-04    2   
 17 Mortimer, Will            SO Kenosha Indi           87-10      80-01    3.33
 18 Reget, Jack               JR Kenosha Trem           87-00      71-01    1   
 19 DeSantiago, Jose          SO Racine Park            90-00      64-08    0.66
 20 Lindeke, Max              FR Racine Horli           63-00      57-11    1.33
 21 Golden, Xavier            SO Racine Park            90-00      55-03    0.66
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona, Elizabeth         FR Racine Horli                   31-06.00    2.66
  2 Bonness, Emily            JR Kenosha Indi        28-11.00   30-01.25    2   
  3 Stich, Ashley             SO Kenosha Trem        30-02.00   28-11.00    1.66
  4 Rozumulski, Ava           FR Oak Creek                      28-03.00    3.33
  5 Newborg, Katie            SR Racine Horli                   27-04.25    2.66
  6 Ciesielczyk, Halle        SO Oak Creek           27-00.00   27-03.00    3.33
  7 Duchemin, Taylor          FR Oak Creek           25-00.00   26-02.50    3.33
  8 Dickerson, Alejah         SO Kenosha Indi        26-00.00   25-03.50    2   
  9 Crump, Kyla               FR Kenosha Indi        24-10.00   24-08.00    2   
 10 Mertins, Caitlyn          JR Racine Park         25-00.00   24-02.00    1.33
 11 Byrnes, Jackie            FR Kenosha Trem        23-11.00   22-10.50    1.66
 11 Relich, Kaitlyn           FR Kenosha Brad        23-00.00   22-10.50    0.66
 13 Bronner, Contessa         FR Racine Horli                   22-08.00    2.66
 14 Veley, Mariah             SO Franklin                       22-03.25    1   
 15 Neibauer, Kya             SO Racine Park         25-00.00   22-02.50    1.33
 16 Volkomer, Alyssa          FR Franklin                       21-08.25    1   
 17 Rico, Olivia              FR Racine Park         24-00.00   21-05.75    1.33
 18 Bienzen, Maya             FR Franklin                       20-11.50    1   
 19 Falduto, Ashley           FR Kenosha Brad        21-00.00   19-03.00    0.66
 20 White, India              SO Kenosha Brad        18-00.00   19-00.50    0.66
 21 Hagen, Jenna              FR Kenosha Trem        17-00.00   18-03.50    1.66
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sykora, John              SR Kenosha Brad                   37-10.00    2.66
  2 Coca, Nick                JR Racine Horli        40-00.00   37-06.50    1.33
  3 Ziolkowski, Ben           FR Oak Creek           40-00.00   36-10.50    3.33
  4 Ziccarelli, Alex          JR Kenosha Indi        35-01.00   36-09.50    2   
  5 Gierach, Teag             FR Franklin                       36-07.00    1.66
  6 Triscari, Jacob           FR Oak Creek           36-00.00   36-05.00    3.33
  7 Fritz, Hunter             JR Oak Creek           34-00.00   35-09.50    3.33
  8 Komorowski, Austin        SO Franklin                       35-00.00    1.66
  9 Fellman, Will             JR Kenosha Brad        33-07.00   34-09.00    2.66
 10 Tolefree, Curtiss         FR Kenosha Indi        35-00.00   34-05.50    2   
 11 Reget, Jack               JR Kenosha Trem        34-00.00   33-07.00    1   
 12 Knudtson, Andrew          FR Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   30-04.50    1   
 13 Badillo, David            FR Kenosha Indi        30-02.00   29-09.50    2   
 14 Wilson, Cameron           FR Franklin                       29-00.00    1.66
 15 Aliji, Imran              SO Kenosha Brad        32-02.00   28-11.50    2.66
 16 Cochran, John             JR Racine Horli        30-00.00   28-01.00    1.33
 17 Anderson, Jevon           JR Racine Park         30-00.00   27-08.50    0.66
 18 Golden, Xavier            SO Racine Park         30-00.00   27-00.00    0.66
 19 Lindeke, Max              FR Racine Horli        28-00.00   26-08.00    1.33
 20 Ward, Jonah               FR Kenosha Trem        30-00.00   24-04.50    1   
 20 DeSantiago, Jose          SO Racine Park         30-00.00   24-04.50    0.66
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  128        2) Franklin                   86   
    3) Kenosha Indian Trail        84        4) Racine Horlick             54   
    5) Kenosha Bradford            49        6) Racine Park                32   
    7) Kenosha Tremper             10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  118        2) Kenosha Indian Trail       85   
    3) Franklin                    83        4) Kenosha Bradford           74   
    5) Racine Horlick              56        6) Kenosha Tremper            42   
    7) Racine Park                 37