Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 10:23 PM
                           Gilman Invite - 5/2/2017                            
                              Gilman High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  13.63      13.46   2  10   
  2 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                13.50      13.73   2   8   
  3 Glomski, Felisha          JR Cadott                 13.80      13.78   2   6   
  4 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer                13.70      13.86   2   5   
  5 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                  13.84      13.90   2   4   
  6 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                  13.67      13.96   2   3   
  7 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  14.17      14.24   2   2   
  8 Davis, Brookelle          SO Ladysmith              14.00      14.25   2   1   
  9 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby                  14.48      14.30   1 
 10 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                  14.65      14.73   1 
 11 Meltz, Faith              FR Ladysmith              14.00      14.74   2 
 12 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer                14.50      14.84   1 
 13 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            15.00      14.96   1 
 14 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood              15.95      15.60   1 
 15 Webster, Sydney           FR Gilman                 16.40      16.17   1 
 16 Derks, Alexxis            SO Cadott                 16.40      16.56   1 
 17 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman                 17.40      16.94   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby                  27.95      28.24   2  10   
  2 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood              28.65      28.50   2   8   
  3 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                28.40      28.58   2   6   
  4 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer                28.20      29.52   2   5   
  5 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby                  29.86      30.01   2   4   
  6 Leffel, Skylar            JR Colby                  30.24      30.22   1   3   
  7 Shoenherr, Rose           SO Greenwood              29.40      30.79   2   2   
  8 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee            31.50      31.40   1   1   
  9 Kasch, Kaitilin           JR Spencer                31.00      31.41   1 
 10 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith              31.00      32.04   1 
 11 Lindau, Emily             SO Bruce                  31.69      32.79   1 
 12 Woodford, Mariah          SO Cadott                 30.00      33.05   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell/Lake         1:06.00    1:06.74   2  10   
  2 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood            1:06.00    1:06.75   2   8   
  3 Bullard, Abby             SR Ladysmith            1:07.00    1:06.92   2   6   
  4 Davis, Brookelle          SO Ladysmith            1:10.00    1:07.52   2   5   
  5 Shoenherr, Rose           SO Greenwood            1:08.00    1:07.78   2   4   
  6 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer              1:05.30    1:10.03   2   3   
  7 Hederer, Rachel           SR Loyal                1:08.00    1:10.39   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Sydney           SO Spencer                         1:11.89   1   1   
  9 Voelker, Hailey           JR Colby                1:12.08    1:12.54   2 
 10 Lindau, Emily             SO Bruce                1:12.00    1:14.57   2 
 11 Eiler, Abby               FR Cadott               1:15.00    1:14.92   1 
 12 Reynaldo, Miriam          JR Loyal                1:16.00    1:16.98   1 
 13 Krebsbach, Lexi           FR Colby                           1:17.73   1 
 14 Leis, Cynthia             JR Colby                           1:24.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wicik, Hayley             SR Ladysmith            2:32.00    2:34.03   2  10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell/Lake         2:45.00    2:42.51   2   8   
  3 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby                2:45.67    2:44.52   2   6   
  4 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby                2:45.37    2:46.62   2   5   
  5 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby                2:49.01    2:52.74   2   4   
  6 Genteman, Keralin         FR Loyal                2:52.00    2:55.31   2   3   
  7 Kasch, Kaitilin           JR Spencer              2:55.00    2:57.05   2   2   
  8 Anders, Belle             SO Cornell/Lake         3:02.00    3:02.57   1   1   
  9 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer              2:56.00    3:02.77   2 
 10 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer              2:59.00    3:03.21   2 
 11 Cannon, Jazmyne           FR Cadott               2:59.00    3:07.48   2 
 12 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman               3:00.00    3:08.11   1 
 13 LaRock, Harley            SO Owen-Withee          3:30.00    3:15.23   1 
 14 Nelson, Samantha          SO Owen-Withee          3:30.00    3:25.81   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicik, Hayley             SR Ladysmith            5:57.00    5:55.75   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell/Lake         5:55.00    6:04.13    8   
  3 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby                5:59.64    6:10.10    6   
  4 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby                6:12.73    6:17.91    5   
  5 Nieman, Leah              FR Spencer              6:45.00    6:28.71    4   
  6 Hetke, Serenity           JR Ladysmith            6:45.00    6:31.84    3   
  7 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby                6:12.39    6:36.50    2   
  8 Vavra, Emily              JR Cornell/Lake         6:55.00    6:50.27    1   
  9 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman               6:44.40    6:53.57  
 10 Cannon, Jazmyne           FR Cadott               7:25.00    6:55.19  
 11 Johnson, Sydney           SO Spencer              6:42.00    7:04.07  
 12 Waichulis, Mikayla        FR Gilman               6:52.10    7:06.74  
 13 Shakal, Amanda            SO Cadott               7:30.00    7:32.70  
 14 Chirhart, Rachel          SO Cadott               7:40.00    7:35.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicik, Hayley             SR Ladysmith           14:00.00   13:16.58   10   
  2 Feiten, Isabelle          SO Colby               12:57.84   13:41.05    8   
  3 Hediger, Abbie            FR Colby               13:36.96   13:57.47    6   
  4 Hetke, Serenity           JR Ladysmith           14:40.00   14:01.96    5   
  5 Donahue, Kayli            SR Colby               13:49.27   14:43.38    4   
  6 Vavra, Emily              JR Cornell/Lake        15:00.00   14:49.55    3   
  7 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer             14:25.00   15:17.66    2   
  8 Waichulis, Mikayla        FR Gilman              15:43.00   15:20.76    1   
  9 Holcomb, Megan            JR Cadott                         15:42.91  
 10 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott                         15:58.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            JR Cadott                 17.02      17.00   2  10   
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer                17.00      17.18   2   8   
  3 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  17.70      17.50   2   6   
  4 Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee            18.00      18.13   2   5   
  5 Bullard, Abby             SR Ladysmith              18.50      19.06   2   4   
  6 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee            19.80      19.12   2   3   
  7 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer                20.00      19.91   2   2   
  8 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith              19.00      20.17   2   1   
  9 Webster, Sydney           FR Gilman                 21.80      21.70   1 
 10 Andersen, Eve             SO Colby                  22.87      21.89   1 
 11 Gosse, Cassie             FR Colby                  23.06      22.51   1 
 12 Hanson, Kyleigh           FR Ladysmith              21.00      23.72   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  51.60      50.95   2  10   
  2 Manier, Rachel            JR Cadott                 52.00      51.31   2   8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell/Lake           53.00      55.78   2   6   
  4 Bullard, Abby             SR Ladysmith              53.00      58.29   2   5   
  5 Jorsch, Lexi              JR Cadott                 59.00      58.62   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Madeline         JR Greenwood              56.63    1:00.50   2   3   
  7 Gosse, Cassie             FR Colby                1:02.71    1:01.59   1   2   
  8 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood            1:01.00    1:02.95   2   1   
  9 Stange, Felicia           JR Colby                1:05.68    1:03.38   1 
 10 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                1:02.00    1:03.42   1 
 11 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SO Cadott               1:02.00    1:04.67   1 
 12 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman               1:13.00    1:11.45   1 
 13 Andersen, Eve             SO Colby                1:06.20    1:11.85   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               53.70      54.68   10   
  2 Spencer                                             53.80      57.05    8   
  3 Colby                                               55.73      57.17    6   
  4 Cadott                                              59.00    1:00.84    5   
  5 Greenwood                                                    1:01.63    4   
  6 Ladysmith                                         1:01.00    1:05.48    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby                                             1:54.61    1:56.83   10   
  2 Spencer                                           1:57.30    1:59.33    8   
  3 Cadott                                            2:07.00    2:05.51    6   
  4 Greenwood                                         2:19.27    2:10.95    5   
  5 Ladysmith                                         2:15.00    2:23.62    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                           4:37.00    4:34.80   10   
  2 Cadott                                            4:45.00    4:37.38    8   
  3 Greenwood                                         4:46.51    4:43.34    6   
  4 Loyal                                             4:57.00    5:11.02    5   
  5 Colby                                                        5:14.49    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood                                        12:45.58   12:11.63   10   
  2 Cadott                                           12:15.00   12:15.08    8   
  3 Colby                                                       12:40.11    6   
  4 Gilman                                           13:40.00   13:45.20    5   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer              5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer              5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                5-02.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer              4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Bullard, Abby             SR Ladysmith            4-04.00    4-04.00    3.50
  5 Jorsch, Lexi              JR Cadott               4-02.00    4-04.00    3.50
  7 Webster, Sydney           FR Gilman               4-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Hinker, Brooke            SO Greenwood            4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Eiler, Abby               FR Cadott               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Ayers, Meghan             JR Bruce                3-10.00    4-00.00  
 12 Shoenherr, Rose           SO Greenwood            4-02.00    No Data  
 -- Amacher, Ashley           FR Owen-Withee          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Holcomb, Megan            JR Cadott               4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer             10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer              9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell/Lake         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Schmelzer, Kate           JR Owen-Withee          7-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  4 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott               6-00.00    6-06.00    4.50
  6 Woodford, Mariah          SO Cadott               7-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Jakel, Josie              SR Colby                6-06.00   J6-00.00    0.33
  8 Cleveland, Catherine      JR Ladysmith            6-06.00   J6-00.00    0.33
  8 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith            5-06.00   J6-00.00    0.33
 11 Carrell, Stephanie        JR Cadott               6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Knop, Aeris               SO Bruce                5-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal               15-03.00   14-03.25   10   
  2 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer             15-01.00   13-10.00    8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell/Lake        14-06.00   13-07.00    5.50
  3 Manier, Rachel            JR Cadott              14-03.00   13-07.00    5.50
  5 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer             14-06.00   13-05.50    4   
  6 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         14-00.00   13-04.25    3   
  7 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer                        13-02.50    2   
  8 Steen, Jenna              SO Colby               13-03.00   12-09.00    1   
  9 Greene, Kelsea            SO Cadott              13-00.00   12-02.75  
 10 Falteisek, Kallie         SO Owen-Withee         14-00.00   12-00.50  
 11 Nuescher, Jenny           SR Colby               11-11.00   11-10.75  
 12 Shaw, Sophie              SR Greenwood           13-01.00   11-10.50  
 13 Leffel, Skylar            JR Colby               12-02.00   11-09.00  
 14 Lindau, Emily             SO Bruce               12-02.00   11-07.25  
 15 Mayville, Allison         JR Greenwood           12-05.00   11-06.00  
 16 Volovsek, Katie           JR Greenwood           12-05.00   11-04.75  
 17 Anders, Belle             SO Cornell/Lake        12-01.00   10-08.50  
 18 Clark, Mady               FR Ladysmith           12-00.00   10-06.00  
 19 Sikora, Tabitha           FR Cadott                         10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood           33-00.00   31-02.75   10   
  2 Elmhorst, Carley          JR Colby               31-04.00   30-02.00    8   
  3 Voelker, Hailey           JR Colby               30-06.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell/Lake        30-06.00   29-10.25    5   
  5 Capetillo, Ana            SO Owen-Withee         29-09.00   29-05.50    4   
  6 Brecht, McKenna           JR Spencer                        28-10.75    3   
  7 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer             31-00.00   28-05.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Madeline         JR Greenwood           28-05.00   25-11.75    1   
  9 Skabroud, Camryn          JR Gilman              26-09.00   25-10.50  
 10 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SO Cadott              24-05.00   25-06.50  
 11 Lindau, Emily             SO Bruce               29-09.00   24-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Mackenzie          SO Colby               32-11.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Gurtner, Emily            JR Colby               30-03.00   29-05.00    8   
  3 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee         31-04.00   29-03.75    6   
  4 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal               26-05.00   28-03.00    5   
  5 Heier, RaeAnne            FR Gilman              27-09.00   27-11.50    4   
  6 Streveler, Ashley         SO Colby               27-02.00   27-02.00    3   
  7 Stoiber, Alyssa           JR Spencer             26-00.00   25-08.00    2   
  8 Chause, Sara              FR Gilman              24-10.00   25-00.00    1   
  9 Dembowski, Autum          SR Cadott              25-00.00   23-09.25  
 10 Ayers, Meghan             JR Bruce               24-02.00   23-08.25  
 11 Vollendorf, Sarah         SO Ladysmith           25-00.00   23-05.50  
 12 Hartzell, Ahnika          SO Cadott              24-00.00   23-05.25  
 13 Hanson, Kyleigh           FR Ladysmith           24-00.00   23-04.50  
 14 Anderson, Rachel          SR Loyal               25-00.00   22-03.00  
 15 Martell, Autumn           FR Cadott                         21-10.25  
 16 Mleczko, Emily            JR Bruce               22-02.00   21-07.50  
 17 Schubert, Autumn          FR Loyal               20-00.00   21-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Sydney           SO Spencer                        20-10.50  
 19 Graves, Chianna           FR Cornell/Lake        20-00.00   20-09.75  
 20 Nelson, Barb              FR Owen-Withee         20-00.00   20-03.25  
 21 Burns, Ashley             SO Cornell/Lake        19-00.00   18-10.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendler, Jen              SO Owen-Withee            97-08      93-00   10   
  2 Huber, Mackenzie          SO Colby                  87-09      89-07    8   
  3 Heier, RaeAnne            FR Gilman                 82-09      82-11    6   
  4 Nielsen, Kelly            JR Greenwood              84-05      79-00    5   
  5 Hanson, Kyleigh           FR Ladysmith              77-00      77-01    4   
  6 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott                 75-00      73-09    3   
  7 Vollendorf, Sarah         SO Ladysmith              65-00      68-04    2   
  8 Hartzell, Ahnika          SO Cadott                 75-00      67-08    1   
  9 Dembowski, Autum          SR Cadott                 67-07      65-06  
 10 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     JR Loyal                  57-00      62-04  
 11 Gurtner, Emily            JR Colby                  67-01      62-03  
 12 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal                  59-00      61-06  
 13 Baker, Hannah             FR Gilman                 60-00      58-04  
 14 Chause, Sara              FR Gilman                 63-08      57-09  
 14 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal                  66-00      57-09  
 16 Wiersma, Sarah            SR Colby                  54-02      57-04  
 17 Nelson, Barb              FR Owen-Withee            50-00      52-09  
 18 Knop, Aeris               SO Bruce                  55-06      51-06  
 19 Graves, Chianna           FR Cornell/Lake           50-00      50-11  
 20 Stoiber, Alyssa           JR Spencer                           50-05  
 21 Burns, Ashley             SO Cornell/Lake           50-00      44-01  
 22 Mleczko, Emily            JR Bruce                  42-09      43-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kroening, Dalton          SO Loyal                  11.70      11.69   3  10   
  2 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  12.00      11.70   3   8   
  3 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell/Lake           12.50      11.86   2   6   
  4 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                11.90      11.96   3   5   
  5 Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman                 12.10      12.07   3   4   
  6 Degenhardt, Jonathon      SR Greenwood              12.45      12.09   2   3   
  7 Roth, Garrett             JR Cadott                 12.20      12.16   3   2   
  8 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood              12.62      12.18   2   1   
  9 Hamm, Shane               SO Spencer                12.05      12.21   3 
 10 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                 12.50      12.24   2 
 11 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee            12.50      12.40   2 
 12 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  12.39      12.46   3 
 13 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                  12.83      12.62   2 
 14 Glaus, Trenton            SR Cornell/Lake           12.90      12.67   1 
 15 Kruckenberg, Huntar       JR Cadott                 12.60      12.70   2 
 16 Spath, CJ                 SO Cadott                 13.20      13.02   1 
 17 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee            13.20      13.09   1 
 18 Kitlica, Kevin            SO Owen-Withee            13.40      13.39   1 
 19 Roatch, Dexter            FR Bruce                  12.44      13.72   3 
 20 Turchen, Chayse           FR Cornell/Lake           13.50      13.86   1 
 21 Hoffman, Dakota           SO Bruce                  13.76      14.32   1 
 22 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman                 14.70      14.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                24.40      23.98   3  10   
  2 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell/Lake           24.50      24.06   3   8   
  3 Witt, Devin               JR Loyal                  24.10      24.13   3   6   
  4 Leffel, Parker            SO Loyal                  24.50      24.95   3   5   
  5 Degenhardt, Jonathon      SR Greenwood              25.47      25.06   3   4   
  6 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                  25.37      25.10   3   3   
  7 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman                 25.50      25.31   2   2   
  8 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith              25.00      25.36   3   1   
  9 Hamm, Shane               SO Spencer                25.70      25.87   2 
 10 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                 26.50      26.32   2 
 11 Kruckenberg, Huntar       JR Cadott                 26.50      26.53   2 
 12 Kelley, Josh              JR Bruce                  25.78      26.62   2 
 13 Palumbo, Jacob            SO Ladysmith              25.50      26.68   2 
 14 Bacon, Austin             FR Spencer                25.30      26.74   3 
 15 Veness, Sam               FR Bruce                  27.43      27.75   2 
 16 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood              28.73      27.89   1 
 17 Olson, Walker             SR Owen-Withee            28.00      27.90   1 
 18 Turchen, Chayse           FR Cornell/Lake           28.00      29.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Rylie            SR Spencer                54.30      54.56   2  10   
  2 Pankratz, Aaron           JR Spencer                54.20      54.81   2   8   
  3 Kahl, Noah                FR Cadott                 56.00      55.46   2   6   
  4 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith              55.00      56.44   2   5   
  5 Glaus, Trenton            SR Cornell/Lake           58.50      57.25   2   4   
  6 Buchanan, Stephan         SO Loyal                  57.40      57.46   2   3   
  7 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal                  57.45      57.91   2   2   
  8 Emery, Michael            SO Cadott                 59.00      59.44   1   1   
  9 Griepentrog, Dyllan       SR Spencer                58.00    1:01.81   2 
 10 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman                 58.80    1:02.42   1 
 11 Hinzman, Joey             SR Cadott                 59.00    1:03.39   1 
 12 Gardner, Jacob            JR Greenwood            1:10.65    1:10.19   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crick, Torgor             SO Gilman               2:08.40    2:07.88   2  10   
  2 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                2:09.00    2:12.45   2   8   
  3 Pankratz, Aaron           JR Spencer              2:11.00    2:17.99   2   6   
  4 Mueller, Caleb            JR Loyal                2:16.00    2:18.56   2   5   
  5 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                2:18.09    2:20.03   2   4   
  6 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee          2:22.00    2:21.36   2   3   
  7 Vollendorf, Trent         SO Ladysmith            2:25.00    2:21.44   2   2   
  8 Neiman, Collin            JR Spencer              2:17.00    2:21.99   2   1   
  9 Richter, Silas            SR Bruce                2:24.00    2:23.17   2 
 10 Parkhurst, Nathan         SR Cornell/Lake         2:24.00    2:24.00   2 
 11 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer              2:22.00    2:25.48   2 
 12 Golubiff, Logan           FR Bruce                2:29.00    2:25.86   1 
 13 Roedel, Grant             SR Loyal                2:30.00    2:31.19   1 
 14 Moffitt, Matt             SR Owen-Withee          2:28.00    2:31.67   1 
 15 Jensen, Kolby             SR Colby                2:25.91    2:31.84   2 
 16 Underwood, Zachary        SR Colby                2:45.43    2:32.64   1 
 17 Sande, Austin             FR Cadott               2:44.00    2:33.69   1 
 18 Pfeiffer, Steven          FR Cadott               2:35.00    2:41.90   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                4:53.00    4:53.18   10   
  2 Berg, Connor              SO Ladysmith            4:52.00    4:53.25    8   
  3 Hetke, Dale               SR Ladysmith            4:55.00    4:56.40    6   
  4 Crick, Torgor             SO Gilman               4:58.00    5:08.50    5   
  5 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal                5:20.00    5:08.67    4   
  6 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                5:10.66    5:09.65    3   
  7 Pfeiffer, James           SO Cadott               5:15.00    5:17.70    2   
  8 Jensen, Kolby             SR Colby                5:28.91    5:21.88    1   
  9 Jankowski, Matt           SO Owen-Withee          5:25.00    5:24.63  
 10 Underwood, Zachary        SR Colby                5:29.41    5:41.35  
 11 Pfeiffer, Steven          FR Cadott               5:57.00    5:47.46  
 12 Holstein, Zebulan         SO Cadott               6:20.00    6:05.10  
 13 Parkhurst, Nathan         SR Cornell/Lake         5:30.00    6:13.69  
 14 Post, Colten              JR Spencer              6:15.00    6:13.72  
 15 Bintz, Brandon            SR Cornell/Lake         6:20.00    6:27.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Dale               SR Ladysmith           11:00.00   10:50.50   10   
  2 Berg, Connor              SO Ladysmith           10:41.00   10:51.83    8   
  3 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal               10:57.00   10:52.84    6   
  4 Drew, Zach                SO Cadott              12:53.00   12:35.83    5   
  5 Sande, Austin             FR Cadott                         13:37.72    4   
  6 Dixon, Evan               SO Cornell/Lake        15:00.00   14:44.62    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                16.50      16.18   2  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell/Lake           17.40      16.78   2   8   
  3 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  19.30      17.49   1   6   
  4 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer                19.00      18.42   1   5   
  5 Hinzmann, Andy            SO Cadott                 18.60      18.44   2   4   
  6 Kahl, Noah                FR Cadott                 18.60      19.00   2   3   
  7 Walters, Donovan          SO Cadott                 18.80      19.21   2   2   
  8 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                  21.00      20.88   1   1   
  9 Keeble, Spencer           JR Bruce                  18.00      21.08   2 
 10 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                20.00      22.01   1 
 11 Cleveland, Alex           JR Ladysmith              21.00      23.21   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                41.90      41.78   3  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell/Lake           43.00      44.24   3   8   
  3 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell/Lake           47.00      44.66   3   6   
  4 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  45.10      44.92   3   5   
  5 Hinzmann, Andy            SO Cadott                 47.00      46.96   3   4   
  6 Walters, Donovan          SO Cadott                 48.00      47.70   2   3   
  7 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                47.00      49.52   3   2   
  8 Keeble, Spencer           JR Bruce                  49.19      49.81   2   1   
  9 Schneider, Jacob          SR Spencer                49.00      49.83   2 
 10 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith              49.00      50.17   2 
 11 Parniewicz, Kane          SO Owen-Withee            53.00      52.12   1 
 12 Pfeiffer, James           SO Cadott                 52.00      52.94   2 
 13 Schultze, Ethan           JR Greenwood              50.00      53.52   2 
 14 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee            54.00      53.91   1 
 15 Cleveland, Alex           JR Ladysmith              58.00      56.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               46.50      45.89   10   
  2 Spencer                                             45.40      48.00    8   
  3 Owen-Withee                                         51.00      50.36    6   
  4 Cadott                                              51.00      52.04    5   
  5 Greenwood                                           52.00      52.28    4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                58.00      53.67    3   
  7 Ladysmith                                           55.00      57.71    2   
  8 Bruce                                               59.65    1:03.02    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              1:41.00    1:37.62   10   
  2 Loyal                                             1:36.80    1:38.80    8   
  3 Cadott                                            1:40.00    1:40.73    6   
  4 Spencer                                           1:39.10    1:40.81    5   
  5 Bruce                                             1:47.00    1:49.33    4   
  6 Owen-Withee                                       1:50.00    1:52.98    3   
  7 Ladysmith                                         1:55.00    2:03.98    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:45.00    3:44.67   10   
  2 Loyal                                             3:51.00    3:54.66    8   
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:05.00    4:00.35    6   
  4 Colby                                                        4:07.52    5   
  5 Ladysmith                                         4:05.00    4:09.03    4   
  6 Bruce                                             4:13.00    4:10.13    3   
  7 Owen-Withee                                       4:14.00    4:11.79    2   
  8 Spencer                                           3:55.00    4:20.05    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith                                         9:00.00    9:04.83   10   
  2 Cadott                                            9:40.00    9:42.86    8   
  3 Spencer                                          10:22.00    9:46.78    6   
  4 Bruce                                            10:04.00   10:05.99    5   
  5 Owen-Withee                                       9:42.00   10:06.27    4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                             12:10.00   12:26.58    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell/Lake         6-02.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith            5-10.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer              5-10.00    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                5-06.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Hinzman, Joey             SR Cadott               5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Schmitt, Trevor           SO Gilman               5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
 -- Rohland, Christian        SO Owen-Withee          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Richter, Silas            SR Bruce                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Viegl, Jordan             FR Spencer                              NH  
 -- Barth, Mason              SO Spencer              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Schultze, Ethan           JR Greenwood                            NH  
 -- Dupee, Caden              SO Ladysmith            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Flink, Chase              FR Colby                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                5-09.00         NH  
 -- Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman               6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             14-07.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer             12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Popp, Dakota              JR Cornell/Lake        12-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Hinzman, Joey             SR Cadott              10-00.00   10-06.00    4.50
  4 Keeble, Spencer           JR Bruce               10-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  5 Reis, Peter               JR Loyal               10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  6 Nikolia, Mathew           SO Loyal               10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Turchen, Chayse           FR Cornell/Lake         9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Hetke, Dale               SR Ladysmith            9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby                9-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Bacon, Austin             FR Spencer              9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Golubiff, Logan           FR Bruce                8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Vollendorf, Trent         SO Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Dicus, Tyler              SO Ladysmith            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Willmarth, Wyatt          SO Cornell/Lake         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Flink, Chase              FR Colby                8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Pfeiffer, Steven          FR Cadott               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gillett, Bailey           JR Cadott               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Veness, Sam               FR Bruce                6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emstrom, Brady            SR Gilman              20-08.00   20-01.50   10   
  2 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             20-03.00   19-06.00    8   
  3 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell/Lake        19-05.00   18-02.50    6   
  4 Raasch, Christain         JR Colby               19-02.00   18-00.50    5   
  5 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal               18-00.00   17-09.50    4   
  6 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal               17-03.00   17-05.25    3   
  7 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee         17-11.00   17-01.00    2   
  8 Schilling, Jacob          SO Ladysmith           18-00.00   16-11.50    1   
  9 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee         18-04.00   16-08.50  
 10 Gomez, Christian          JR Ladysmith           16-00.00   15-10.00  
 10 Emery, Michael            SO Cadott              18-00.00   15-10.00  
 12 Seidel, Jacob             SO Owen-Withee         16-10.00   15-05.00  
 13 Kelley, Josh              JR Bruce               16-10.00   15-03.50  
 14 Zimmerman, Zach           SO Loyal               16-09.00   15-03.00  
 15 Jerry, Steven             SR Ladysmith           18-00.00   14-11.00  
 16 Rodriguez, Andres         FR Spencer                        14-07.50  
 17 Holstein, Zebulan         SO Cadott              13-08.00   11-11.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell/Lake        40-01.00   38-11.50   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Zach           SO Loyal               39-09.00   37-09.50    8   
  3 Pogodzinski, Marlin       SR Owen-Withee         39-09.00   37-08.25    6   
  4 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal               38-08.00   37-02.25    5   
  5 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer             37-00.00   35-06.75    4   
  6 Kahl, Noah                FR Cadott              37-00.00   34-09.75    3   
  7 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal               36-10.00   34-07.00    2   
  8 Hinzmann, Andy            SO Cadott              36-10.00   34-05.00    1   
  9 Tallier, Dayne            SO Gilman              35-03.00   34-01.00  
 10 Baehr, Luke               SO Spencer             33-00.00   34-00.50  
 11 Palumbo, Jacob            SO Ladysmith           35-00.00   33-06.50  
 12 Walters, Donovan          SO Cadott              35-00.00   33-00.50  
 13 Karau, Nate               SO Spencer             34-00.00   33-00.00  
 14 Sanchez, Facundo          JR Owen-Withee         33-00.00   32-01.00  
 15 Dixon, Tyler              FR Cornell/Lake        33-06.00   31-11.00  
 16 Roatch, Dexter            FR Bruce               30-10.00   30-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer             47-00.00   46-01.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer             49-00.00   45-02.00    8   
  3 Brosted, Andrew           JR Cornell/Lake        43-00.00   39-06.25    6   
  4 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee         40-06.00   38-07.50    5   
  5 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee         39-00.00   37-00.00    4   
  6 Olson, Joe                FR Gilman              34-04.00   36-00.00    3   
  7 Emery, Michael            SO Cadott              35-00.00   35-05.00    2   
  8 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman              37-09.00   34-07.00    1   
  9 Adams, Nathan             SR Bruce               36-06.00   33-02.50  
 10 Spath, CJ                 SO Cadott              32-00.00   32-03.75  
 11 Kilty, Gavid              FR Spencer             38-00.00   32-00.50  
 12 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal               35-00.00   31-08.25  
 13 Rarick, Clayton           JR Loyal               34-00.00   30-09.50  
 14 Hoffman, Dakota           SO Bruce               30-10.00   30-05.75  
 15 Toufar, Carter            FR Loyal               30-00.00   30-02.00  
 16 Heier, Wyatt              SO Gilman              30-07.00   30-00.50  
 17 Skabroud, Kasey           FR Bruce               31-08.00   29-07.00  
 18 Schuck, Coby              JR Greenwood           29-03.00   28-06.00  
 19 Reider, Reegan            FR Cornell/Lake        28-00.00   28-05.50  
 20 Kaae, Dylan               FR Owen-Withee         28-00.00   27-08.50  
 21 Coggins, Trevor           SR Greenwood           25-09.00   26-08.50  
 22 Garrett, Charlie          SO Ladysmith           25-00.00   25-04.00  
 23 Harycki, Tyler            FR Cornell/Lake        30-00.00   23-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grape, Josh               JR Owen-Withee           130-00     121-09   10   
  2 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer               110-00     111-07    8   
  3 Brosted, Andrew           JR Cornell/Lake          120-00     109-00    6   
  4 Schultze, Ethan           JR Greenwood             105-08     108-04    5   
  5 Adams, Nathan             SR Bruce                 105-07     108-00    4   
  6 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell/Lake          111-00     107-06    3   
  7 Wundrow, Justin           SR Owen-Withee           105-00     106-06    2   
  8 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer               120-00     105-05    1   
  9 Berg, Connor              SO Ladysmith             102-00     100-11  
 10 Webster, Lane             SR Gilman                 95-03      93-03  
 11 Olson, Joe                FR Gilman                 80-08      93-00  
 12 Weber, Max                SR Spencer                88-00      90-00  
 13 Heier, Wyatt              SO Gilman                 93-06      89-11  
 14 Walters, Donovan          SO Cadott                            87-00  
 15 Drew, Zach                SO Cadott                 85-00      85-11  
 16 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal                  87-00      82-00  
 17 Baumgartner, Jacob        FR Loyal                  87-00      81-11  
 18 Weaver, Dylan             FR Owen-Withee            97-00      81-07  
 19 Toufar, Colby             FR Loyal                  76-00      80-05  
 20 Ingold, Lucas             JR Greenwood              94-09      79-03  
 21 Cleveland, Alex           JR Ladysmith              75-00      75-08  
 22 Nielsen, Dylan            JR Greenwood              74-00      75-00  
 23 Skabroud, Kasey           FR Bruce                  71-05      71-06  
 24 Hering, Lucas             SR Cornell/Lake           75-00      63-04  
 25 Bruhn, Jordan             FR Cadott                 70-00      61-10  
 26 Garrett, Charlie          SO Ladysmith              65-00      61-09  
 27 Wiersma, Zack             SO Colby                  59-04      59-10  
 28 Fuller, Mitchell          FR Bruce                             58-05  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Weightman's
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer                                             49.20      52.90  
  2 Greenwood                                                      55.99  
  3 Cadott                                              59.00      58.06  
  4 Loyal                                               58.00      58.37  
  5 Gilman                                                       1:02.35  
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                         1:03.15  
  7 Bruce                                                        1:05.52  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colby                      147.33     2) Spencer                   134   
    3) Ladysmith                   77.16     4) Cadott                     75.50
    5) Loyal                       67        5) Greenwood                  67   
    7) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        53.50     8) Owen-Withee                36.50
    9) Gilman                      19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spencer                    149.50     2) Loyal                     137.50
    3) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       113        4) Cadott                     79.50
    5) Ladysmith                   67        6) Owen-Withee                47   
    7) Gilman                      38        8) Bruce                      22.50
    9) Colby                       21       10) Greenwood                  17