Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 10:08 PM
                         Amery Invitational - 5/2/2017                         
                                   Amery, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christensen, Katie        SO Frederic/Luck            13.35Q  3 
  2 Henk, Riley               FR St. Croix Falls          13.47Q  4 
  3 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                    13.51Q  1 
  4 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 13.63Q  5 
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Cumberland               13.69Q  6 
  6 Booth, Olivia             SR Baldwin-Woodvill         13.86Q  2 
  7 Braund, Jordan            FR St. Croix Falls          13.49q  3 
  8 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott                 14.05q  3 
  9 Mikunda, Ahna             JR Barron                   14.06   5  14.052
 10 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth                14.06   4  14.056
 11 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             14.12   1 
 12 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                   14.20   2 
 13 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset                 14.27   2 
 14 Johnson, Kiara            SO Barron                   14.28   3 
 15 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                  14.30   1 
 16 Willie, Callie            SR Somerset                 14.47   6  14.465
 16 Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake               14.47   3  14.465
 18 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville               14.57   4 
 19 Urman, Erica              SR Prescott                 14.63   1 
 20 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  14.66   2 
 21 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland               14.81   5 
 22 Johnson, Alison           FR Turtle Lake              14.83   2 
 23 Erickson, Anja            SO St. Croix Falls          14.85   2 
 24 Cronk, Kalyn              SO Spooner                  14.91   4 
 25 Peterson, Topanga         SR Spooner                  15.00   3 
 26 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                    15.02   5 
 27 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake               15.10   4 
 28 Beecroft, Brittney        SO Frederic/Luck            15.25   5 
 29 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City            15.34   6 
 30 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake              15.43   5 
 31 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville               15.85   1 
 32 Dust, Mary                JR L.C.O.                   15.91   2 
 33 Huber, Lily               SR Ellsworth                15.96   6 
 34 Peterson, Isabelle        FR Prairie Farm             16.62   6 
 35 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City            16.65   6 
 36 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm             17.38   3 
 37 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City            17.41   4 
 38 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake               17.90   5 
 -- Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Woodvill            DQ   1 
 -- Lien, Gabbie              SR Turtle Lake                 DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christensen, Katie        SO Frederic/Luck            13.30   10   
  2 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 13.44    8    13.431
  3 Henk, Riley               FR St. Croix Falls          13.44    6    13.439
  4 Braund, Jordan            FR St. Croix Falls          13.65    5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Cumberland               13.73    4   
  6 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                    13.75    3   
  7 Booth, Olivia             SR Baldwin-Woodvill         13.86    2   
  8 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott                 14.00    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Mikunda, Ahna             JR Barron                          
 10 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth                       
 11 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm                    
 12 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                          
 13 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset                        
 14 Johnson, Kiara            SO Barron                          
 15 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                         
 16 Willie, Callie            SR Somerset                        
 16 Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake                      
 18 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville                      
 19 Urman, Erica              SR Prescott                        
 20 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                         
 21 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland                      
 22 Johnson, Alison           FR Turtle Lake                     
 23 Erickson, Anja            SO St. Croix Falls                 
 24 Cronk, Kalyn              SO Spooner                         
 25 Peterson, Topanga         SR Spooner                         
 26 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                           
 27 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake                      
 28 Beecroft, Brittney        SO Frederic/Luck                   
 29 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City                   
 30 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake                     
 31 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                      
 32 Dust, Mary                JR L.C.O.                          
 33 Huber, Lily               SR Ellsworth                       
 34 Peterson, Isabelle        FR Prairie Farm                    
 35 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City                   
 36 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm                    
 37 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City                   
 38 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake                      
 -- Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Woodvill                
 -- Lien, Gabbie              SR Turtle Lake                     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katie        SO Frederic/Luck            27.44Q  3 
  2 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls          27.46Q  5 
  3 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                27.95Q  4 
  4 Driscoll, Alaina          JR St. Croix Falls          28.10Q  2  28.091
  5 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 28.10Q  1  28.092
  6 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott                 28.51q  1 
  7 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth                28.61q  5 
  8 Lehman, Kiley             SO Barron                   28.66q  3 
  9 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset                 28.78   5 
 10 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                  28.88   5 
 11 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                   28.99   4 
 12 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central         29.13   1 
 13 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott                 29.27   5 
 14 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                 29.44   4 
 15 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron                   29.49   1 
 16 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City            29.61   2 
 17 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville               29.69   2 
 18 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Woodvill         29.75   3 
 19 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             30.12   4 
 20 Magnuson, Isabelle        FR Turtle Lake              30.42   1 
 21 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City            30.49   4 
 22 Wolf, Emma                FR Amery                    31.03   1 
 23 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake               31.28   2 
 24 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake              31.48   2 
 25 Schweitzer, Liz           JR Frederic/Luck            31.68   4 
 26 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville               32.40   3 
 27 Williams, Amanda          JR Cumberland               32.70   5 
 28 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake               32.90   5 
 29 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville               33.98   3 
 30 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                    34.71   3 
 31 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                    36.26   2 
 32 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City            36.95   4 
 33 Peterson, Isabelle        FR Prairie Farm             38.41   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls          27.15   10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth                27.56    8   
  3 Christensen, Katie        SO Frederic/Luck            27.89    6   
  4 Driscoll, Alaina          JR St. Croix Falls          28.34    5   
  5 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 28.49    4   
  6 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott                 28.70    3   
  7 Lehman, Kiley             SO Barron                   28.88    2   
  8 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth                30.13    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset                        
 10 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                         
 11 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                          
 12 Siler, Morgan             FR St Croix Central                
 13 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott                        
 14 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                        
 15 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron                          
 16 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City                   
 17 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville                      
 18 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Woodvill                
 19 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm                    
 20 Magnuson, Isabelle        FR Turtle Lake                     
 21 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City                   
 22 Wolf, Emma                FR Amery                           
 23 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake                      
 24 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake                     
 25 Schweitzer, Liz           JR Frederic/Luck                   
 26 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville                      
 27 Williams, Amanda          JR Cumberland                      
 28 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake                      
 29 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                      
 30 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                           
 31 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                           
 32 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City                   
 33 Peterson, Isabelle        FR Prairie Farm                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                1:00.85   4  10   
  2 Klein, Grace              JR St. Croix Falls        1:02.05   4   8   
  3 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                1:04.33   4   6   
  4 Wink, Elizabeth           JR Glenwood City          1:04.69   3   5   
  5 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                  1:04.78   4   4   
  6 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City          1:05.87   3   3   
  7 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               1:06.71   3   2   
  8 Lehman, Kiley             SO Barron                 1:06.73   3   1   
  9 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville             1:07.00   4 
 10 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                1:07.43   2 
 11 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Cumberland             1:07.82   4 
 12 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott               1:08.90   3 
 13 Kreier, Natalie           FR Clear Lake             1:09.27   2 
 14 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood City          1:09.44   2 
 15 Larson, Haley             SR Ellsworth              1:10.77   3 
 16 Driscoll, Jenna           FR St. Croix Falls        1:10.97   2 
 17 Beecroft, Brittney        SO Frederic/Luck          1:12.50   1 
 18 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm           1:13.28   2 
 19 Johnson, Cloey            SO Frederic/Luck          1:13.40   1 
 20 Buss, Emily               JR Prescott               1:16.96   1 
 21 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake             1:19.80   2 
 22 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville             1:20.69   1 
 23 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron                 1:22.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     JR Ellsworth              2:29.57   3  10   
  2 Ritter, Sam               SR Prescott               2:30.04   3   8   
  3 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                2:30.58   3   6   
  4 Gullixson, Brittany       JR Baldwin-Woodvill       2:31.27   3   5   
  5 Moll, Olivia              JR St Croix Central       2:33.62   3   4   
  6 Moll, Claire              SO St Croix Central       2:34.19   3   3   
  7 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                2:37.12   3   2   
  8 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth              2:38.72   3   1   
  9 Carlson, Kjerstin         JR Prescott               2:40.32   2 
 10 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery                  2:41.50   3 
 11 Dominick, Lauryn          JR Boyceville             2:41.69   3 
 12 Hamlin, Marie             SO St Croix Central       2:43.82   3 
 13 Borrmann, Laura           SR Amery                  2:44.26   2 
 14 Kappel, Kierra            SO Barron                 2:45.52   2 
 15 Niles, Montana            JR Clear Lake             2:46.16   2 
 16 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                2:46.69   2 
 17 Meister, Natalie          JR Spooner                2:49.16   2 
 18 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron                 2:51.09   3 
 19 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City          2:51.50   2 
 20 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Woodvill       2:55.05   1 
 21 Loenser, Gabby            SO Clear Lake             2:57.12   1 
 22 Krueger, Aleena           SO Clear Lake             2:57.76   1 
 23 Schuler, CJ               SR St. Croix Falls        2:57.89   2 
 24 Nelson, Freya             JR Ellsworth              2:59.94   2 
 25 Johnson, Cloey            SO Frederic/Luck          3:06.17   1 
 26 Johnson, JulieAnne        FR Cumberland             3:07.26   1 
 27 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville             3:17.65   1 
 28 Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm           3:22.16   1 
 29 Bergmark, Tatiana         SO Prairie Farm           3:27.21   1 
 30 Monio, Falecia            SO Turtle Lake            3:29.99   1 
 31 Stone, Kate               JR Cumberland             3:32.04   1 
 32 McLeod, Alexis            JR Frederic/Luck          3:35.64   1 
 33 Zemke, Katelyn            JR Turtle Lake            3:43.03   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              JR St Croix Central       5:34.31   2  10   
  2 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                  5:47.30   2   8   
  3 Moll, Claire              SO St Croix Central       5:50.24   2   6   
  4 Klein, Anna               SO St. Croix Falls        5:56.29   2   5   
  5 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Woodvill       5:56.85   2   4   
  6 Monette, Liz              SR Amery                  5:58.73   2   3   
  7 Carlson, Kjerstin         JR Prescott               6:06.78   2   2   
  8 Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron                 6:11.82   2   1   
  9 Hansen, Autumn            JR St. Croix Falls        6:12.21   2 
 10 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                6:13.40   2 
 11 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                  6:15.65   1 
 12 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott               6:18.54   2 
 13 Kappel, Kierra            SO Barron                 6:21.15   1 
 14 Benson, Teagan            SO Cumberland             6:21.24   2 
 15 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott               6:22.33   1 
 16 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola                6:25.26   1 
 17 Leonard, Ginger           JR Ellsworth              6:28.51   1 
 18 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Woodvill       6:28.59   2 
 19 Kirkwood, Cierra          SO Spooner                6:29.23   2 
 20 Rodriguez, Niaomi         FR Cumberland             6:32.73   1 
 21 Groh, Grace               SO Ellsworth              6:34.52   1 
 22 Stern, Taylor             JR Ellsworth              6:59.30   2 
 23 Bergmark, Tatiana         SO Prairie Farm           7:10.70   1 
 24 Dust, Mary                JR L.C.O.                 7:35.81   1 
 25 Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm           7:37.00   1 
 26 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm           7:58.95   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              JR St Croix Central      12:18.12   10   
  2 Drinkman, Taylor          SR Glenwood City         12:53.99    8   
  3 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                 12:56.12    6   
  4 Withuski, Mariah          SO St Croix Central      13:01.26    5   
  5 Carlson, Courtney         SR St Croix Central      13:03.66    4   
  6 Monette, Liz              SR Amery                 13:06.84    3   
  7 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Woodvill      13:07.82    2   
  8 Groskopf, Ellie           FR Prescott              13:35.86    1   
  9 Benson, Teagan            SO Cumberland            13:40.65  
 10 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola               14:17.52  
 11 Rodriguez, Niaomi         FR Cumberland            14:28.06  
 12 Pearson, Clara            JR Clear Lake            14:59.78  
 13 Russell, Ayla             FR Amery                 16:06.57  
 14 Burleson-King, Shylie     SR Frederic/Luck         16:11.66  
 15 Johnson, JulieAnne        FR Cumberland            16:53.03  
 -- Hennen, Madison           FR Prescott                    DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  17.40Q  3 
  2 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland               17.56Q  2 
  3 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  18.30Q  1 
  4 Bosio, Alize              SR Frederic/Luck            17.84q  2 
  5 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                    18.17q  3 
  6 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         18.41q  1 
  7 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central         18.54q  1 
  8 Borst, Lauren             SO St. Croix Falls          19.18q  3 
  9 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Woodvill         19.37   2 
 10 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland               19.52   3 
 11 Juen, Kolbi               FR St Croix Central         19.61   2 
 12 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             19.67   1 
 13 Richards, Ariana          FR Spooner                  19.75   2 
 14 Mattson, Lindsay          JR Frederic/Luck            19.78   2 
 15 Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron                   19.85   2 
 16 Webb, Bille               JR St. Croix Falls          20.03   1 
 17 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland               21.24   3 
 18 Thaemert, Casey           SO Frederic/Luck            21.73   3 
 19 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth                21.85   1 
 20 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                 21.92   1 
 21 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott                 21.99   3 
 22 Stafford, Abby            SO Barron                   22.30   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  16.87   10   
  2 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland               17.17    8   
  3 Bosio, Alize              SR Frederic/Luck            17.46    6   
  4 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                    17.60    5   
  5 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central         17.80    4   
  6 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  17.82    3   
  7 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         18.43    2   
  8 Borst, Lauren             SO St. Croix Falls          19.09    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Woodvill                
 10 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland                      
 11 Juen, Kolbi               FR St Croix Central                
 12 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm                    
 13 Richards, Ariana          FR Spooner                         
 14 Mattson, Lindsay          JR Frederic/Luck                   
 15 Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron                          
 16 Webb, Bille               JR St. Croix Falls                 
 17 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland                      
 18 Thaemert, Casey           SO Frederic/Luck                   
 19 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth                       
 20 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                        
 21 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott                        
 22 Stafford, Abby            SO Barron                          
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                    49.48   3  10   
  2 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  50.95   3   8   
  3 Bosio, Alize              SR Frederic/Luck            51.03   3   6   
  4 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central         52.40   3   5   
  5 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         52.51   3   4   
  6 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland               53.10   3   3   
  7 McCurdy, Addie            JR St. Croix Falls          53.64   2   2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi               FR St Croix Central         55.76   3   1   
  9 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City            55.83   2 
 10 Meyer, Annabelle          FR Ellsworth                56.39   2 
 11 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             57.16   3 
 12 Borst, Lauren             SO St. Croix Falls          57.44   2 
 13 Peterson, Alison          JR Ellsworth                59.18   1 
 14 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Woodvill         59.26   2 
 15 Hyatt, Ania               FR Cumberland             1:00.06   2 
 16 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott               1:00.64   1 
 17 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland             1:01.15   2 
 18 Struemke, Allison         FR Somerset               1:01.18   1 
 19 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City          1:02.72   1 
 20 Johnson, Katelynn         SR Turtle Lake            1:09.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                     53.42   2  10   
     1) Lokker, Ali JR                  2) Devlin, Anna SO                
     3) Mikla, Brooke SR                4) Booth, Olivia SR               
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                     53.95   2   8   
     1) Henk, Riley FR                  2) Braund, Jordan FR              
     3) Webb, Bille JR                  4) Driscoll, Alaina JR            
  3 Somerset                                              53.99   2   6   
     1) Gunther, Avery SR               2) Erickson, Kaylee SO            
     3) Willie, Callie SR               4) Pitcher, Keely SO              
  4 Osceola                                               54.41   2   5   
     1) Ellefson, Taylor SR             2) Ellefson, Brooke FR            
     3) Bents, Sam JR                   4) Hanson, Brittany JR            
  5 Barron                                                55.36   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Kiara SO               2) Freeland, Katie SR             
     3) Redman, Shelby SO               4) Mikunda, Ahna JR               
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                   55.44   1   3   
     1) Lien, Gabbie SR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Cardinal, Mady SR              
  7 St. Croix Central                                     55.78   2   2   
     1) Johnson, McKenna JR             2) Hoolihan, Heidi SR             
     3) Hunter, Brittani SO             4) Krogseng, Mariah JR            
  8 Ellsworth                                             55.89   2   1   
     1) Reuvers, Aly SO                 2) Anderson, Stella FR            
     3) Huber, Lily SR                  4) Stoetzel, Allyson SR           
  9 Cumberland                                            56.06   2 
     1) Gunderson, Sarah SR             2) West, Isabella SO              
     3) Grunseth, Cora SO               4) Homesky, Michelle JR           
 10 Amery                                                 56.37   1 
     1) Grimm, Grace JR                 2) Dietrich, Addie JR             
     3) Wolf, Emma FR                   4) Edwards, Amanda FR             
 11 Clear Lake                                            57.90   1 
     1) Ullrich, Elaine SR              2) Lemons, Mikaela SR             
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Christiansen, Jazzy SO         
 12 Prescott                                              58.01   1 
     1) Urman, Erica SR                 2) Winkler, Hailee FR             
     3) Huppert, Makenzie FR            4) Iberg, Jada SO                 
 13 Boyceville                                            58.42   2 
     1) Hillman, Naomi FR               2) Schultz, Carlee SR             
     3) Hintzman, Megan FR              4) Booth, Brooklyn SR             
 14 Prairie Farm                                          59.49   1 
     1) Harren, Shanoah SR              2) Peterson, Isabelle FR          
     3) Miller, Cara SO                 4) Glaser, Amber SR               
 15 Frederic/Luck                                       1:03.91   1 
     1) Thaemert, Casey SO              2) Cajander, Alice SR             
     3) Paulson, Kelsey JR              4) Schweitzer, Liz JR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:51.64   2  10   
     1) Henk, Riley FR                  2) Driscoll, Alaina JR            
     3) Klein, Grace JR                 4) Stewart, Ruthie SR             
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:55.37   2   8   
     1) Lokker, Ali JR                  2) Devlin, Anna SO                
     3) Mikla, Brooke SR                4) Booth, Olivia SR               
  3 Barron                                              1:55.60   1   6   
     1) Lehman, Kiley SO                2) Johnson, Kiara SO              
     3) Redman, Shelby SO               4) Lansin, Jaylin SO              
  4 Osceola                                             1:56.25   2   5   
     1) Ellefson, Taylor SR             2) Ellefson, Brooke FR            
     3) Challeen, Geena JR              4) Hanson, Brittany JR            
  5 Frederic/Luck                                       1:57.00   1   4   
     1) Christensen, Katie SO           2) Mattson, Lindsay JR            
     3) Mattson, Katie SO               4) Lahti, Elaine FR               
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 1:58.32   1   3   
     1) Lien, Gabbie SR                 2) Johnson, Alison FR             
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Cardinal, Mady SR              
  7 Somerset                                            2:00.19   2   2   
     1) Praschak, Kathrine JR           2) Buchanan, Brit SO              
     3) Willie, Callie SR               4) Erickson, Kaylee SO            
  8 Glenwood City                                       2:02.27   2   1   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Peskar, Tressa SO              
     3) Strehlo, Hanna SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
  9 Amery                                               2:02.30   2 
     1) Wolf, Emma FR                   2) Grimm, Grace JR                
     3) Dietrich, Addie JR              4) Edwards, Amanda FR             
 10 Cumberland                                          2:02.84   2 
     1) Gunderson, Sarah SR             2) West, Isabella SO              
     3) Grunseth, Cora SO               4) Homesky, Michelle JR           
 11 Clear Lake                                          2:05.44   1 
     1) Christiansen, Jazzy SO          2) Lemons, Mikaela SR             
     3) Schramski, Aubree SO            4) Strenke, Gina JR               
 12 Prescott                                            2:08.57   1 
     1) Urman, Erica SR                 2) Cogan, Makenzie SO             
     3) Cleasby, Julia JR               4) Linder, Ella FR                
 -- St. Croix Central                                        DQ   2 
     1) Hoolihan, Heidi SR              2) Johnson, McKenna JR            
     3) Anderson, Rebekah SO            4) Hunter, Brittani SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:14.67   2  10   
     1) Klein, Anna SO                  2) McCurdy, Addie JR              
     3) Stewart, Ruthie SR              4) Klein, Grace JR                
  2 Osceola                                             4:20.81   2   8   
     1) Ellefson, Taylor SR             2) Swanson, Anna SO               
     3) Haase, Katie SO                 4) Gearin, Caroline FR            
  3 Ellsworth                                           4:27.53   2   6   
     1) Reuvers, Aly SO                 2) Straub, Claire SO              
     3) Stockwell, Brooke FR            4) Vanwatermeulen, Julia JR       
  4 Prescott                                            4:28.53   2   5   
     1) Burmood, Katie JR               2) Carlson, Kjerstin JR           
     3) Lewis, Alysse SR                4) Ritter, Sam SR                 
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:29.04   2   4   
     1) Mikla, Brooke SR                2) Lokker, Ali JR                 
     3) Mikla, Brianna FR               4) Gullixson, Brittany JR         
  6 Boyceville                                          4:40.38   2   3   
     1) Voelker, Emily JR               2) Dominick, Lauryn JR            
     3) Hillman, Naomi FR               4) Hintzman, Megan FR             
  7 Amery                                               4:41.39   2   2   
     1) Edwards, Cheyenne JR            2) Edwards, Amanda FR             
     3) Dietrich, Marlee SO             4) Dietrich, Addie JR             
  8 Frederic/Luck                                       4:42.97   1   1   
     1) Beecroft, Brittney SO           2) Lahti, Elaine FR               
     3) Mattson, Katie SO               4) Bosio, Alize SR                
  9 St. Croix Central                                   4:45.53   2 
     1) Hoolihan, Heidi SR              2) Johnson, McKenna JR            
     3) Buckel, Mary SO                 4) Chuloy, Margaryta SO           
 10 Clear Lake                                          4:49.11   1 
     1) Kreier, Natalie FR              2) Krueger, Aleena SO             
     3) Strenke, Gina JR                4) Loenser, Gabby SO              
 11 Cumberland                                          4:49.95   1 
     1) Ruetz, Skyler JR                2) Gunderson, Sarah SR            
     3) West, Isabella SO               4) Grunseth, Cora SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                      10:35.29   10   
     1) Drinkman, Taylor SR             2) Speiser, Megan JR              
     3) Bethell, Emily FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth JR             
  2 St. Croix Central                                  10:43.59    8   
     1) Carlson, Courtney SR            2) Chuloy, Margaryta SO           
     3) Moll, Claire SO                 4) Withuski, Mariah SO            
  3 Amery                                              10:45.20    6   
     1) Borrmann, Laura SR              2) Monette, Liz SR                
     3) Monson, Lydia FR                4) Johnson, Mary SO               
  4 Ellsworth                                          10:45.24    5   
     1) Nelson, Freya JR                2) Straub, Claire SO              
     3) Stern, Taylor JR                4) Vanwatermeulen, Julia JR       
  5 Saint Croix Falls                                  10:58.67    4   
     1) Schuler, CJ SR                  2) McCurdy, Addie JR              
     3) Hansen, Autumn JR               4) Klein, Anna SO                 
  6 Prescott                                           11:08.32    3   
     1) Sommer, Mari JR                 2) Groskopf, Ellie FR             
     3) Cleasby, Julia JR               4) Murphy, Allie SO               
  7 Clear Lake                                         11:30.96    2   
     1) Kreier, Natalie FR              2) Loenser, Gabby SO              
     3) Krueger, Aleena SO              4) Niles, Montana JR              
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:54.14    1   
     1) Schommer, Mara SO               2) Stitt, Hannah FR               
     3) Berndt, Elizabeth FR            4) Lokker, Kenzie FR              
  9 Osceola                                            12:29.44  
     1) Rondeau, Kayla FR               2) Schadt, Amanda JR              
     3) Robinson, Emily JR              4) Michel, Abby FR                
 10 Cumberland                                         12:50.97  
     1) Stone, Kate JR                  2) Benson, Teagan SO              
     3) Rodriguez, Niaomi FR            4) Johnson, JulieAnne FR          
 11 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                13:05.44  
     1) Vanda, Kaytlynn SO              2) Monio, Falecia SO              
     3) Fagerlin, Makayla JR            4) Manske, Ashley SR              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          FR Ellsworth              5-00.00   10   
  2 Redman, Shelby            SO Barron                 4-11.00    8   
  3 Mattson, Katie            SO Frederic/Luck          4-10.00    5.50
  3 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St Croix Central       4-10.00    5.50
  5 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Woodvill       4-08.00    4   
  6 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola                4-08.00    3   
  7 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                  4-08.00    2   
  8 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls        4-06.00    1   
  9 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               4-06.00  
  9 Olson, Anna               JR Ellsworth              4-06.00  
  9 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola                4-06.00  
  9 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                  4-06.00  
  9 Ruetz, Skyler             JR Cumberland             4-06.00  
 14 Grunseth, Cora            SO Cumberland             4-04.00  
 14 Mattson, Lindsay          JR Frederic/Luck          4-04.00  
 14 Moll, Claire              SO St Croix Central       4-04.00  
 14 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                4-04.00  
 14 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott               4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Anja            SO St. Croix Falls        8-06.00   10   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                8-06.00    7   
  2 Webb, Bille               JR St. Croix Falls        8-06.00    7   
  4 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                  8-00.00    5   
  5 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville             8-00.00    4   
  6 Juetten, Ariel            JR St Croix Central       7-06.00    3   
  7 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                  7-06.00    2   
  8 Freeland, Katie           SR Barron                 7-06.00    1   
  9 Grant, Liberty            FR St Croix Central       7-00.00  
  9 Danielson, Karissa        JR Baldwin-Woodvill       7-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Woodvill       7-00.00  
  9 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville             7-00.00  
  9 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville             7-00.00  
  9 Juen, Kolbi               FR St Croix Central       7-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          SR Osceola                7-00.00  
 16 Mickelson, Lyla           SR Barron                 6-06.00  
 16 Nelson, Hannah            SR Ellsworth              6-06.00  
 -- Thompson, Shauna          JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Huber, Lily               SR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola               16-00.25   10   
  2 Christensen, Katie        SO Frederic/Luck         15-08.50    8   
  3 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott              15-07.50    6   
  4 Mattson, Katie            SO Frederic/Luck         15-07.50    5   
  5 Driscoll, Alaina          JR St. Croix Falls       15-04.50    4   
  6 Stoetzel, Allyson         SR Ellsworth             15-01.25    3   
  7 Cardinal, Mady            SR Turtle Lake           15-01.00    2   
  8 Reuvers, Aly              SO Ellsworth             14-10.50    1   
  9 Mikunda, Ahna             JR Barron                14-08.50  
 10 Lahti, Elaine             FR Frederic/Luck         14-07.50  
 11 Lokker, Ali               JR Baldwin-Woodvill      14-06.50  
 12 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville            14-06.25  
 13 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset              14-05.50  
 14 Koerper, Katie            JR St Croix Central      14-02.50  
 15 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St Croix Central      14-01.00  
 15 Gunderson, Sarah          SR Cumberland            14-01.00  
 17 Braund, Jordan            FR St. Croix Falls       14-00.75  
 18 Driscoll, Jenna           FR St. Croix Falls       13-08.50  
 19 Donatell, Autumn          FR Cumberland            13-05.50  
 20 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery                 13-05.00  
 21 Lansin, Jaylin            SO Barron                13-02.00  
 22 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Woodvill      13-00.00  
 23 Groskopf, Ellie           FR Prescott              12-10.50  
 24 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott              12-06.00  
 25 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               12-05.50  
 26 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset              12-03.00  
 27 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake            11-07.00  
 28 Nee, Ava                  FR Somerset               9-07.50  
 -- Anderson, Rebekah         SO St Croix Central          FOUL  
 -- Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake                FOUL  
 -- Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardinal, Mady            SR Turtle Lake           33-02.00   10   
  2 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               32-03.75    8   
  3 Bosio, Alize              SR Frederic/Luck         32-03.00    6   
  4 McCurdy, Addie            JR St. Croix Falls       31-11.00    5   
  5 Mattson, Lindsay          JR Frederic/Luck         31-08.75    4   
  6 Buckel, Mary              SO St Croix Central      31-02.50    3   
  7 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                 31-01.50    2   
  8 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Woodvill      30-09.00    1   
  9 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St Croix Central      30-08.25  
 10 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO Cumberland            29-08.00  
 11 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset              29-07.00  
 11 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm          29-07.00  
 13 Driscoll, Jenna           FR St. Croix Falls       29-03.00  
 14 Juen, Kolbi               FR St Croix Central      29-02.00  
 15 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               29-01.00  
 16 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville            28-08.00  
 17 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Woodvill      28-02.25  
 18 Straub, Claire            SO Ellsworth             27-02.00  
 19 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott              26-07.75  
 20 Strenke, Gina             JR Clear Lake            26-00.50  
 21 Bleeker, Mallory          SO Ellsworth             25-11.50  
 -- Levendoski, Selena        SO Turtle Lake               FOUL  
 -- Kappel, Keisha            SR Barron                    FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              40-04.50   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset              38-06.75    8   
  3 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                 34-02.50    6   
  4 Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth             33-04.00    5   
  5 Hoverman, Sidney          FR St. Croix Falls       32-09.75    4   
  6 George, McKenna           SR Barron                31-04.25    3   
  7 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville            31-02.50    2   
  8 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR St. Croix Falls       30-07.25    1   
  9 Rosenbush, Jackie         SO Spooner               30-00.00  
 10 Merricks, Megan           SO Osceola               29-06.25  
 11 Rosenbush, Kate           SR Spooner               29-04.75  
 12 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery                 29-01.75  
 13 Kinney, Jessie            JR St Croix Central      28-11.50  
 14 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm          28-09.75  
 15 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville            28-03.25  
 15 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                 28-03.25  
 17 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset              28-01.50  
 18 Pruett, Lauren            JR Cumberland            28-01.00  
 19 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Woodvill      27-09.75  
 20 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City         27-08.25  
 21 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville            26-09.50  
 22 Monio, Falecia            SO Turtle Lake           26-08.50  
 23 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola               26-07.25  
 24 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Woodvill      26-06.25  
 25 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth             26-05.25  
 26 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake            26-03.50  
 27 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City         26-01.00  
 28 Pease, Madison            SO Cumberland            25-09.50  
 29 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm          25-05.25  
 30 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm          25-04.00  
 31 Hoffman, Catherine        SR Turtle Lake           22-02.75  
 32 Acosta, Maria             JR L.C.O.                21-10.00  
 33 Krueger, Aleena           SO Clear Lake            21-05.50  
 34 Paulson, Kelsey           JR Frederic/Luck         20-08.25  
 35 Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott              20-03.25  
 36 Auleciems, Lauren         SO Prescott              19-00.00  
 37 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake            18-07.25  
 38 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron                18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haas, Destinee            SR Baldwin-Woodvill        151-09   10   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset                121-08    8   
  3 Christiansen, Jazzy       SO Clear Lake              111-03    6   
  4 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                 106-02    5   
  5 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset                 98-11    4   
  6 George, McKenna           SR Barron                   98-04    3   
  7 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                    95-03    2   
  8 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville               90-06    1   
  9 Rosenbush, Kate           SR Spooner                  90-05  
 10 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                  89-09  
 11 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Woodvill         88-05  
 12 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville               87-10  
 13 Kinney, Jessie            JR St Croix Central         86-00  
 14 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery                    83-10  
 15 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                    83-00  
 16 Hoverman, Sidney          FR St. Croix Falls          81-09  
 17 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset                 80-01  
 18 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm             79-09  
 19 Chilson, Satina           JR Boyceville               77-11  
 20 Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Woodvill         73-00  
 21 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City            72-11  
 21 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm             72-11  
 23 Ferguson, Natasha         JR Spooner                  70-06  
 23 Paulson, Kelsey           JR Frederic/Luck            70-06  
 25 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm             70-02  
 26 Manske, Ashley            SR Turtle Lake              69-01  
 27 Pease, Madison            SO Cumberland               67-04  
 28 Magnuson, Isabelle        FR Turtle Lake              65-06  
 29 Levendoski, Selena        SO Turtle Lake              62-01  
 30 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR St. Croix Falls          60-07  
 31 Cole, Sophia              SO Ellsworth                58-06  
 32 Lansing, Josie            SO Cumberland               55-06  
 33 McLeod, Alexis            JR Frederic/Luck            53-10  
 34 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott                 52-03  
 35 Acosta, Maria             JR L.C.O.                   51-04  
 36 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake               47-00  
 37 Hanson, Rylee             JR Barron                   46-09  
 -- Olson, Shaelyn            JR Ellsworth                 FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Woodvill         11.22Q  5 
  2 Goulet, Max               SR Amery                    11.56Q  2 
  3 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  11.58Q  3 
  4 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               11.88Q  1 
  5 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               11.97Q  4 
  6 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 11.87q  2 
  7 Holter, Frank             JR St Croix Central         11.91q  5 
  8 Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                    12.00q  1 
  9 Multhauf, Darian          JR Glenwood City            12.01   4 
 10 Jenness, Brandon          SR Barron                   12.04   4 
 11 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                   12.09   4 
 12 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                  12.11   2 
 13 Steek, Spencer            SO St. Croix Falls          12.12   3 
 14 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             12.18   5 
 15 Tuttle, Eli               JR Osceola                  12.20   1 
 16 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                 12.22   3 
 17 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                 12.24   1 
 18 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott                 12.40   2 
 19 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                    12.45   3  12.441
 20 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth                12.45   1  12.445
 21 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott                 12.49   2 
 22 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake               12.52   4 
 23 Kaul, Eugene              JR St Croix Central         12.55   3 
 24 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Woodvill         12.79   1 
 25 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset                 12.82   5 
 26 DeBruzzi, Caleb           FR Cumberland               12.92   2 
 27 Moskal, Christopher       JR Turtle Lake              13.00   5 
 28 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville               13.05   5 
 29 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood City            13.18   4 
 30 Beach, Jared              SR Turtle Lake              13.21   2 
 31 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville               13.28   1 
 32 Keppen, Trent             FR Turtle Lake              13.33   4 
 33 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Woodvill         13.44   3 
 34 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville               13.79   1 
 35 Robinson, Zac             SR Frederic/Luck            14.45   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Woodvill         11.24   10   
  2 Goulet, Max               SR Amery                    11.40    8   
  3 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  11.59    6   
  4 Holter, Frank             JR St Croix Central         11.71    5   
  5 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               11.85    4   
  6 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               11.89    3   
  7 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 11.92    2   
  8 Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                    12.15    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Multhauf, Darian          JR Glenwood City                   
 10 Jenness, Brandon          SR Barron                          
 11 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                          
 12 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                         
 13 Steek, Spencer            SO St. Croix Falls                 
 14 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm                    
 15 Tuttle, Eli               JR Osceola                         
 16 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                        
 17 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                        
 18 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott                        
 19 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                           
 20 Meyer, Ryan               JR Ellsworth                       
 21 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott                        
 22 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake                      
 23 Kaul, Eugene              JR St Croix Central                
 24 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Woodvill                
 25 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset                        
 26 DeBruzzi, Caleb           FR Cumberland                      
 27 Moskal, Christopher       JR Turtle Lake                     
 28 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville                      
 29 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood City                   
 30 Beach, Jared              SR Turtle Lake                     
 31 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville                      
 32 Keppen, Trent             FR Turtle Lake                     
 33 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Woodvill                
 34 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville                      
 35 Robinson, Zac             SR Frederic/Luck                   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Woodvill         22.97Q  5 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             23.33Q  4 
  3 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  23.39Q  6 
  4 Bringgold, Zac            JR St Croix Central         23.50Q  1 
  5 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               23.82Q  3 
  6 Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                    23.91Q  2 
  7 Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                    23.76q  5 
  8 Murtha, Jacob             SO St Croix Central         23.79q  4 
  9 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth                23.81   1 
 10 Bray, Ben                 JR Spooner                  24.04   1 
 11 Lubich, Joe               SO Prescott                 24.21   2 
 12 Johnson, Alex             SR St. Croix Falls          24.22   6 
 13 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                  24.28   2 
 14 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                 24.39   4 
 15 Waalen, Mitchell          SR Amery                    24.46   3 
 16 Strong, Carson            JR Glenwood City            24.54   2 
 17 Kopacz, Jacob             JR Glenwood City            24.57   3 
 18 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 24.70   5 
 19 Jones, Reid               JR Osceola                  24.84   4 
 20 Nelson, Jacob             JR Glenwood City            24.94   5  24.934
 21 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               24.94   6  24.937
 22 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                 24.95   1 
 23 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott                 25.17   2 
 24 Christianson, Noah        FR Spooner                  25.19   2 
 25 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Woodvill         25.21   5 
 26 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             25.22   3 
 27 DeLuca, Tony              SO St. Croix Falls          25.32   6 
 28 Wegscheider, Ethan        SO Somerset                 25.42   1 
 29 Kruse, Jonas              SR Cumberland               25.60   5 
 30 Balts, Brady              SR Barron                   25.66   4 
 31 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               25.77   4 
 32 Potts, Marcus             JR Ellsworth                25.95   3 
 33 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                   26.13   4 
 34 Butler, Logan             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         26.17   6 
 35 Hase, Wyatt               JR Clear Lake               26.44   6 
 36 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville               26.85   5 
 37 Raechke, Jacob            JR Ellsworth                26.96   3 
 38 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville               27.79   6 
 39 Yeske, Brent              SR Turtle Lake              28.55   3 
 40 Pulczynski, Anthony       FR Turtle Lake              28.78   1 
 41 Johnson, Brock            SO Turtle Lake              29.12   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Woodvill         22.68   10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             23.39    8   
  3 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  23.46    6   
  4 Bringgold, Zac            JR St Croix Central         23.79    5   
  5 Murtha, Jacob             SO St Croix Central         23.97    4   
  6 Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                    24.11    3   
  7 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               24.57    2   
Preliminaries
  7 Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                           
  9 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth                       
 10 Bray, Ben                 JR Spooner                         
 11 Lubich, Joe               SO Prescott                        
 12 Johnson, Alex             SR St. Croix Falls                 
 13 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                         
 14 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                        
 15 Waalen, Mitchell          SR Amery                           
 16 Strong, Carson            JR Glenwood City                   
 17 Kopacz, Jacob             JR Glenwood City                   
 18 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                        
 19 Jones, Reid               JR Osceola                         
 20 Nelson, Jacob             JR Glenwood City                   
 21 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake                      
 22 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                        
 23 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott                        
 24 Christianson, Noah        FR Spooner                         
 25 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Woodvill                
 26 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm                    
 27 DeLuca, Tony              SO St. Croix Falls                 
 28 Wegscheider, Ethan        SO Somerset                        
 29 Kruse, Jonas              SR Cumberland                      
 30 Balts, Brady              SR Barron                          
 31 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake                      
 32 Potts, Marcus             JR Ellsworth                       
 33 Mosentine, Luke           SR Barron                          
 34 Butler, Logan             SO Baldwin-Woodvill                
 35 Hase, Wyatt               JR Clear Lake                      
 36 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville                      
 37 Raechke, Jacob            JR Ellsworth                       
 38 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville                      
 39 Yeske, Brent              SR Turtle Lake                     
 40 Pulczynski, Anthony       FR Turtle Lake                     
 41 Johnson, Brock            SO Turtle Lake                     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goulet, Max               SR Amery                    50.36   4  10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             52.33   4   8   
  3 Hoyer, Blake              SR Ellsworth                52.85   4   6   
  4 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth                53.49   4   5   
  5 Jenness, Brandon          SR Barron                   54.88   4   4   
  6 Thompson, Alex            JR Cumberland               55.01   4   3   
  7 Bergmann, Garrett         JR St. Croix Falls          55.05   3   2   
  8 DeLuca, Tony              SO St. Croix Falls          55.29   3   1   
  9 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset                 55.38   3 
 10 Hoffman, Thomas           SO Turtle Lake              55.45   3 
 11 Massie, Tristan           SO Barron                   56.04   2 
 12 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                    56.35   2 
 13 Hagen, Caleb              SR Boyceville               56.46   3 
 14 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Woodvill         57.31   3 
 15 Hoellen, John             JR Spooner                  57.57   2 
 16 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset                 57.67   2 
 17 Lubich, Joe               SO Prescott                 58.07   4 
 18 Johnson, Landyn           FR Frederic/Luck            58.59   1 
 19 Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm             58.69   3 
 20 KC, Abhinab               SR Spooner                  59.19   2 
 21 Laursen, Brandtsen        SO Clear Lake               59.43   2 
 22 Brenna, Max               SO Cumberland               59.91   2 
 23 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Woodvill       1:00.57   2 
 24 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake             1:01.51   1 
 25 Tinman, Jonah             SR Frederic/Luck          1:01.62   1 
 26 Yeske, Brent              SR Turtle Lake            1:04.21   1 
 27 Meyers, Kyle              JR Glenwood City          1:05.64   1 
 28 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville             1:05.70   1 
 29 Logan, Alix               SO Clear Lake             1:07.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Tristen          SR Amery                  2:02.34   3  10   
  2 Revak, Tyler              SR Spooner                2:05.34   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Mylon           SR Ellsworth              2:07.60   3   6   
  4 Wright, Evan              SR Osceola                2:07.70   3   5   
  5 Coy, Galen                SO Amery                  2:07.74   3   4   
  6 Massie, Tristan           SO Barron                 2:09.36   3   3   
  7 Weissenfels, Marek        SO St Croix Central       2:13.43   3   2   
  8 LaMirande, Matt           SR St. Croix Falls        2:13.61   2   1   
  9 Smith, Tyrone             JR Barron                 2:13.86   3 
 10 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott               2:14.49   3 
 11 Fouks, Cameron            SR Clear Lake             2:14.89   2 
 12 Robinson, Ethan           FR Osceola                2:15.87   2 
 13 Goodwin, Spencer          JR St Croix Central       2:16.89   3 
 14 Richie, Johnny            JR Cumberland             2:18.91   3 
 15 Dickey, Josh              JR Prescott               2:21.09   2 
 16 McKinven, Sam             SR St. Croix Falls        2:21.45   1 
 17 Johnson, Richard          SR Frederic/Luck          2:22.22   1 
 18 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          2:23.16   2 
 19 Corr, Rian                JR Boyceville             2:23.99   2 
 20 Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm           2:24.62   2 
 21 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset               2:25.37   1 
 22 Broker, Raven             FR Cumberland             2:25.90   2 
 23 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       2:27.32   3 
 24 Hughes, Croix             SO Clear Lake             2:30.05   2 
 25 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset               2:41.71   1 
 26 Knops, Thomas             JR Clear Lake             2:45.18   1 
 27 Rasmussen, Steven         FR Boyceville             2:48.66   1 
 28 Kapsner, Emmett           JR Boyceville             2:50.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pena, Phillip             SR Prescott               4:42.17   2  10   
  2 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott               4:44.77   2   8   
  3 Eiynck, Dylan             SO Amery                  4:47.09   2   6   
  4 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           4:47.63   2   5   
  5 Wright, Evan              SR Osceola                4:49.30   2   4   
  6 Smith, Tyrone             JR Barron                 4:54.33   2   3   
  7 Fontaine, Gavin           JR Cumberland             4:56.93   2   2   
  8 LaMirande, Trevor         FR St. Croix Falls        4:57.51   2   1   
  9 Revak, Tyler              SR Spooner                4:58.83   1 
 10 Schmitt, Ben              SO Somerset               4:59.45   2 
 11 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville             5:00.46   2 
 12 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery                  5:02.27   2 
 13 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron                 5:03.20   2 
 14 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       5:05.39   2 
 15 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola                5:12.51   2 
 16 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City          5:15.03   2 
 17 Mendez, Ivan              FR Ellsworth              5:17.45   1 
 18 Hughes, Kincaid           SO Clear Lake             5:19.09   1 
 19 Engen, Cade               FR Frederic/Luck          5:21.94   1 
 20 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St Croix Central       5:25.29   1 
 21 Corr, Rian                JR Boyceville             5:26.19   1 
 22 Murphy, Keith             SO St. Croix Falls        5:33.10   1 
 23 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset               5:34.91   1 
 24 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville             5:37.94   1 
 25 Nelson, Tristan           JR Spooner                5:45.85   1 
 26 O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood City          5:52.54   1 
 27 Auch-Schwelk, Ben         JR Turtle Lake            5:53.07   1 
 28 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott               6:00.72   1 
 29 Anderson, Matthew         SO Frederic/Luck          6:32.72   1 
 30 Bunker, Ronald            FR L.C.O.                 8:17.17   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nonemacher, Kent          JR Turtle Lake           10:41.05   10   
  2 Fontaine, Gavin           JR Cumberland            11:00.91    8   
  3 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery                 11:07.00    6   
  4 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery                 11:07.90    5   
  5 Collins, Erik             FR St Croix Central      11:09.70    4   
  6 Heimbach, Coby            FR Osceola               11:18.35    3   
  7 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott              11:22.98    2   
  8 Meuer, Maxi               JR Prescott              11:27.84    1   
  9 Wangen, Chris             JR Baldwin-Woodvill      11:35.38  
 10 Wilson, Josey             SO St. Croix Falls       11:39.89  
 11 Pearson, Isaac            SO Clear Lake            11:43.58  
 12 Davis, Calvin             SO St. Croix Falls       11:46.02  
 13 Nichols, Michael          FR Barron                11:46.90  
 14 Zinn, Noah                SR Amery                 11:50.66  
 15 Schmitt, Ben              SO Somerset              11:51.48  
 16 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Woodvill      11:51.71  
 17 Burgess, Josh             FR St Croix Central      12:06.50  
 18 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth             12:11.25  
 19 Bearhart, Nick            SR Cumberland            12:12.00  
 20 Hullander, Zach           SO Cumberland            12:12.09  
 21 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville            12:30.12  
 22 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood City         12:32.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central         15.87Q  3 
  2 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  15.98Q  4 
  3 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola                  16.42Q  2 
  4 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central         17.00Q  1 
  5 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  16.95q  3 
  6 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central         17.02q  3 
  7 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake              17.37q  4  17.366
  8 Peterson, Zach            JR Frederic/Luck            17.37q  1  17.367
  9 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City            17.47   1 
 10 Johnson, Kevin            SR Cumberland               17.58   4 
 11 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville               18.15   2 
 12 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Woodvill         18.29   2 
 13 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                    18.43   4 
 14 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth                18.53   3 
 15 Torres, Manny             FR Cumberland               18.78   2 
 16 Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls          18.87   1 
 17 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City            19.17   3 
 18 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth                19.69   4 
 19 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                    19.77   3  19.761
 20 Tompsett, David           FR St. Croix Falls          19.77   2  19.766
 21 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland               20.33   1 
 22 Schmock, Teagan           JR Spooner                  20.42   4 
 23 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                   20.53   3 
 24 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake               21.06   4 
 25 Berg, Jordan              JR Spooner                  21.31   2 
 26 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                 21.83   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  15.08   10   
  2 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central         15.96    8   
  3 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola                  16.28    6   
  4 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  16.92    5   
  5 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central         16.94    4   
  6 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake              17.18    3   
  7 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central         17.25    2   
  8 Peterson, Zach            JR Frederic/Luck            17.72    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City                   
 10 Johnson, Kevin            SR Cumberland                      
 11 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville                      
 12 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Woodvill                
 13 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                           
 14 Reid, Scott               JR Ellsworth                       
 15 Torres, Manny             FR Cumberland                      
 16 Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls                 
 17 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City                   
 18 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth                       
 19 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                           
 20 Tompsett, David           FR St. Croix Falls                 
 21 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland                      
 22 Schmock, Teagan           JR Spooner                         
 23 Coleman, Austin           JR Barron                          
 24 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake                      
 25 Berg, Jordan              JR Spooner                         
 26 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                        
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  40.58   4  10   
  2 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola                  44.28   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central         44.79   4   6   
  4 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                    44.82   4   5   
  5 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central         45.09   3   4   
  6 Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls          45.15   3   3   
  7 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott                 45.39   4   2   
  8 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City            45.48   3   1   
  9 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central         45.97   3 
 10 Webb, Cole                SR St. Croix Falls          46.07   3 
 11 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  46.18   4 
 12 Bartels, Reese            FR Ellsworth                46.24   2 
 13 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Woodvill         46.27   4 
 14 Berg, Jordan              JR Spooner                  46.87   2 
 15 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                    47.12   2 
 16 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City            47.27   3 
 17 Peterson, Zach            JR Frederic/Luck            47.35   4 
 18 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth                48.29   2 
 19 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               48.35   2 
 20 Schmock, Teagan           JR Spooner                  48.58   1 
 21 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland               48.63   2 
 22 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth                48.80   2 
 23 Torres, Manny             FR Cumberland               49.87   3 
 24 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville               50.91   1 
 25 Auch-Schwelk, Ben         JR Turtle Lake              51.02   1 
 26 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         53.85   1 
 27 Holmstrom, Brenden        FR Frederic/Luck            55.30   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                     45.25   2  10   
     1) Bringgold, Zac JR               2) Holter, Frank JR               
     3) Kopacz, Austin JR               4) Murtha, Jacob SO               
  2 Amery                                                 45.96   2   8   
     1) Collins, Tristen SR             2) Wentz, Gus FR                  
     3) Waalen, Mitchell SR             4) Baillargeon, James JR          
  3 Glenwood City                                         45.99   2   6   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  4 Osceola                                               46.85   2   5   
     1) Jones, Reid JR                  2) White, Colter JR               
     3) Koehler, Michael JR             4) Scott, Tray SO                 
  5 Somerset                                              46.87   2   4   
     1) Kern, Preston JR                2) Hale, Roy SO                   
     3) Wegscheider, Ethan SO           4) Peterson, Jack SO              
  6 Saint Croix Falls                                     47.38   1   3   
     1) Peltz, Ryan SO                  2) Hoggatt, Isiah SO              
     3) Hoggatt, Roderick SR            4) Henk, Tyler SR                 
  7 Clear Lake                                            48.38   1   2   
     1) Hase, Wyatt JR                  2) Levra, Josh JR                 
     3) Schramski, Conner JR            4) Espeseth, Joe SO               
  8 Spooner                                               48.48   1   1   
     1) Melton, Devon JR                2) Lauterbach, Ryan JR            
     3) Christianson, Noah FR           4) Matias, Leo SR                 
  9 Prescott                                              49.11   1 
     1) Magee, Ricky SO                 2) Rundquist, Derek JR            
     3) Zeimet, Chase JR                4) Magee, Freddy FR               
 10 Baldwin-Woodville                                     49.52   2 
     1) Butler, Logan SO                2) Lindquist, Jacob FR            
     3) Gonapeenuwala, Nimes SR         4) Northrup, Jaden JR             
 11 Cumberland                                            50.03   2 
     1) White, Hunter FR                2) Kruse, Jonas SR                
     3) Pasko, Konor JR                 4) Skidmore, Isaiah JR            
 12 Ellsworth                                             50.06   1 
     1) Potts, Marcus JR                2) Melstrom, Breck SR             
     3) Meyer, Ryan JR                  4) Juen, Cole JR                  
 13 Frederic/Luck                                         55.04   1 
     1) Phernetton, Brock SR            2) Denkman, Nate JR               
     3) Tinman, Andrew FR               4) Brewster, Calvin FR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   1:35.29   2  10   
     1) Bringgold, Zac JR               2) Holter, Frank JR               
     3) Kopacz, Austin JR               4) Murtha, Jacob SO               
  2 Glenwood City                                       1:35.74   2   8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:35.81   2   6   
     1) Steek, Spencer SO               2) Henk, Tyler SR                 
     3) Hoggatt, Roderick SR            4) Johnson, Alex SR               
  4 Amery                                               1:36.17   2   5   
     1) Collins, Tristen SR             2) Baillargeon, James JR          
     3) Waalen, Mitchell SR             4) Waalen, Shawn SR               
  5 Osceola                                             1:37.76   2   4   
     1) Jones, Reid JR                  2) White, Colter JR               
     3) Koehler, Michael JR             4) Tuttle, Eli JR                 
  6 Spooner                                             1:39.67   2   3   
     1) Melton, Devon JR                2) Lauterbach, Ryan JR            
     3) Christianson, Noah FR           4) Bray, Ben JR                   
  7 Somerset                                            1:39.94   2   2   
     1) Hale, Roy SO                    2) Wegscheider, Ethan SO          
     3) Schachtner, James SO            4) Dahdah, Sami JR                
  8 Barron                                              1:43.03   1   1   
     1) Davidson, Michael JR            2) Kraft, Ervin JR                
     3) Balts, Brady SR                 4) Johnston, Michael SR           
  9 Prescott                                            1:43.20   1 
     1) Magee, Ricky SO                 2) Rundquist, Derek JR            
     3) Holum, Wyatt FR                 4) Magee, Freddy FR               
 10 Frederic/Luck                                       1:43.26   1 
     1) Wittemeyer, Luca SR             2) Evans, Brady SR                
     3) Drier, Adam FR                  4) Tinman, Andrew FR              
 11 Clear Lake                                          1:46.31   1 
     1) Espeseth, Joe SO                2) Hase, Wyatt JR                 
     3) Ruble, Ivan FR                  4) Garcia, Ed SO                  
 12 Ellsworth                                           1:47.16   2 
     1) Potts, Marcus JR                2) Melstrom, Breck SR             
     3) Raechke, Jacob JR               4) Juen, Cole JR                  
 13 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:49.85   1 
     1) Butler, Logan SO                2) Gazdik, Blaine FR              
     3) Langer, Walker FR               4) Lee, Tshaj-Luag FR             
 -- Cumberland                                              DNF   1 
     1) White, Hunter FR                2) Kruse, Jonas SR                
     3) Pasko, Konor JR                 4) Skidmore, Isaiah JR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             3:37.15   2  10   
     1) Fox, Austin JR                  2) Tuttle, Eli JR                 
     3) Bents, Jason SR                 4) Swanson, Joe SR                
  2 Ellsworth                                           3:37.45   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Mylon SR              2) Lansing, Jared SO              
     3) Hoyer, Blake SR                 4) Roed, Wyatt SR                 
  3 Amery                                               3:38.75   2   6   
     1) Goulet, Max SR                  2) Waalen, Shawn SR               
     3) Waalen, Lance SO                4) Amundsen, Seth SR              
  4 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:39.55   2   5   
     1) Steek, Spencer SO               2) DeLuca, Tony SO                
     3) Hoggatt, Roderick SR            4) Johnson, Alex SR               
  5 Prescott                                            3:42.14   2   4   
     1) Lubich, Joe SO                  2) Boettcher, Trystin SR          
     3) Sanford, Ty JR                  4) Hauenstein, Cody JR            
  6 St. Croix Central                                   3:54.19   2   3   
     1) Kopacz, Austin JR               2) Weissenfels, Marek SO          
     3) Spitzmueller, Will JR           4) Steinmetz, Mike SO             
  7 Frederic/Luck                                       3:59.77   1   2   
     1) Peterson, Zach JR               2) Wittemeyer, Luca SR            
     3) Johnson, Richard SR             4) Drier, Adam FR                 
  8 Cumberland                                          4:01.52   1   1   
     1) Richie, Johnny JR               2) Brenna, Max SO                 
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah JR             4) Pasko, Konor JR                
  9 Boyceville                                          4:06.51   2 
     1) Chich, Michael SR               2) Krueger, Tyler SR              
     3) Kenefick, Brandon JR            4) Hagen, Caleb SR                
 10 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:08.97   1 
     1) Bond, Malik SO                  2) Clausen, Hunter FR             
     3) Merriman, Tanner FR             4) Adams, Dane SO                 
 11 Clear Lake                                          4:11.16   1 
     1) Catts, Korey SO                 2) Laursen, Brandtsen SO          
     3) Singh, Sean JR                  4) Steinberger, Jackson FR        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                               8:43.65   10   
     1) Amundsen, Seth SR               2) Eiynck, Dylan SO               
     3) Coy, Galen SO                   4) Ingham, Jude JR                
  2 Barron                                              8:59.85    8   
     1) Thompson, Ethan JR              2) Candler, Tony SO               
     3) Smith, Tyrone JR                4) Massie, Tristan SO             
  3 Ellsworth                                           9:00.32    6   
     1) Anderson, Mylon SR              2) Ekverne-Jamme, Max JR          
     3) Lansing, Jared SO               4) Perkins, Kyle SO               
  4 St. Croix Central                                   9:00.51    5   
     1) Goodwin, Spencer JR             2) Collins, Erik FR               
     3) Weissenfels, Marek SO           4) Spitzmueller, Will JR          
  5 Osceola                                             9:00.86    4   
     1) Hayman, Logan SO                2) Feldt, Jack JR                 
     3) Rogers, Sean FR                 4) Slater, Blake FR               
  6 Saint Croix Falls                                   9:11.66    3   
     1) LaMirande, Matt SR              2) Stanze, Max SR                 
     3) Wilson, Josey SO                4) LaMirande, Trevor FR           
  7 Boyceville                                          9:16.66    2   
     1) Anderson, Kiel SR               2) Chich, Michael SR              
     3) Corr, Rian JR                   4) Hagen, Caleb SR                
  8 Cumberland                                          9:24.88    1   
     1) Fontaine, Gavin JR              2) Broker, Raven FR               
     3) Richie, Johnny JR               4) Brenna, Max SO                 
  9 Clear Lake                                          9:29.53  
     1) Pearson, Isaac SO               2) Hughes, Kincaid SO             
     3) Fouks, Cameron SR               4) Hughes, Croix SO               
 10 Prescott                                            9:35.45  
     1) Dickey, Josh JR                 2) Winkler, Tristan FR            
     3) Rein, Trevor JR                 4) Ackman, Max JR                 
 11 Somerset                                            9:47.21  
     1) Lee, Kaine FR                   2) Erickson, Cole SO              
     3) Degeest, Alexander FR           4) Ortega, David SO               
 12 Baldwin-Woodville                                  10:16.84  
     1) Jamieson, John FR               2) Nichols, Gavin FR              
     3) Stiller, Ben SO                 4) Gough, Riley FR                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               SR Turtle Lake            6-02.00   10   
  2 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake            6-01.00    8   
  3 Evans, Brady              SR Frederic/Luck          6-00.00    6   
  4 Bringgold, Zac            JR St Croix Central       5-11.00    5   
  5 Mousel, Brett             JR St Croix Central       5-10.00    4   
  6 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City          5-10.00    3   
  7 Hoyer, Blake              SR Ellsworth              5-08.00    2   
  8 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                5-06.00    0.50
  8 Webb, Cole                SR St. Croix Falls        5-06.00    0.50
 10 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                  5-06.00  
 11 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott               5-04.00  
 11 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott               5-04.00  
 11 Wittemeyer, Luca          SR Frederic/Luck          5-04.00  
 11 Peltier, Chase            FR Barron                 5-04.00  
 11 Ramm, Keno                SO Cumberland             5-04.00  
 11 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           5-04.00  
 -- Lettner, Garet            FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm                NH  
 -- Tinman, Jonah             SR Frederic/Luck               NH  
 -- Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Leque, Devin              JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- Dickey, Josh              JR Prescott                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henk, Tyler               SR St. Croix Falls       12-06.00   10   
  2 Strader, Nathan           JR St Croix Central      12-00.00    7   
  2 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville            12-00.00    7   
  4 Waalen, Shawn             SR Amery                 12-00.00    5   
  5 Peltz, Ryan               SO St. Croix Falls       11-00.00    4   
  6 Schlichting, Jordan       SO Ellsworth             11-00.00    3   
  7 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Woodvill      10-06.00    1   
  7 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville            10-06.00    1   
  7 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola               10-06.00    1   
 10 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery                 10-00.00  
 10 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        JR Ellsworth             10-00.00  
 12 Massie, Noah              SR Barron                 9-06.00  
 12 Engen, Cade               FR Frederic/Luck          9-06.00  
 12 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott               9-06.00  
 15 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron                 9-00.00  
 15 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset               9-00.00  
 15 Vondriska, George         JR St Croix Central       9-00.00  
 15 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St Croix Central       9-00.00  
 -- Cox, Alex                 JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Landyn           FR Frederic/Luck               NH  
 -- Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood City               NH  
 -- Bergmann, Garrett         JR St. Croix Falls             NH  
 -- Pearson, Isaac            SO Clear Lake                  NH  
 -- Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City               NH  
 -- Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Woodvill            NH  
 -- Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville                  NH  
 -- O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood City               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauer, Erik               SR Turtle Lake           20-00.50   10   
  2 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake            19-11.50    8   
  3 Henk, Tyler               SR St. Croix Falls       19-09.50    6   
  4 Roed, Wyatt               SR Ellsworth             19-08.50    5   
  5 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central      19-06.50    4   
  6 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola               19-01.50    3   
  7 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               18-07.50    2   
  8 Vondriska, George         JR St Croix Central      18-06.00    1   
  9 Langer, Colton            SR Baldwin-Woodvill      18-02.00  
 10 Wittemeyer, Luca          SR Frederic/Luck         17-10.00  
 11 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City         17-09.00  
 11 Hoyer, Blake              SR Ellsworth             17-09.00  
 13 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth             17-08.00  
 14 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery                 17-06.50  
 15 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott              17-03.00  
 16 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               17-00.50  
 16 Hoffman, Thomas           SO Turtle Lake           17-00.50  
 18 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              17-00.25  
 19 Barnes, Andrew            JR Cumberland            16-11.50  
 20 Magee, Ricky              SO Prescott              16-09.00  
 21 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset              16-07.50  
 22 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville            16-05.75  
 23 Drier, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck         16-04.25  
 24 Balts, Brady              SR Barron                16-03.50  
 25 Zaloudek, James           FR Spooner               15-08.50  
 26 Hale, Roy                 SO Somerset              14-09.00  
 27 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville            13-02.50  
 -- Tinman, Jonah             SR Frederic/Luck             FOUL  
 -- Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake               FOUL  
 -- Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St Croix Central      42-07.00   10   
  2 Torgerson, Caden          JR Turtle Lake           41-06.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola               41-03.00    6   
  4 Bauer, Erik               SR Turtle Lake           41-01.75    5   
  5 Hoggatt, Roderick         SR St. Croix Falls       41-01.50    4   
  6 Evans, Brady              SR Frederic/Luck         39-05.25    3   
  7 Nelson, Collin            JR St Croix Central      39-03.50    2   
  8 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              38-08.25    1   
  9 Bray, Ben                 JR Spooner               38-07.00  
 10 Moskal, Christopher       JR Turtle Lake           37-07.00  
 11 Balts, Brady              SR Barron                37-05.75  
 12 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott              37-02.00  
 13 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St Croix Central      36-11.50  
 14 Thompson, Ethan           JR Barron                36-05.50  
 14 Ramm, Keno                SO Cumberland            36-05.50  
 16 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery                 36-03.00  
 17 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                 36-02.00  
 18 Hoggatt, Isiah            SO St. Croix Falls       35-10.25  
 19 Brock, Austin             SO Ellsworth             35-02.25  
 20 Kosnopfal, Cedric         SO Ellsworth             35-01.00  
 21 Hase, Wyatt               JR Clear Lake            35-00.75  
 22 Brenna, Max               SO Cumberland            34-04.00  
 23 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              33-10.25  
 24 Drier, Adam               FR Frederic/Luck         33-06.00  
 25 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake            32-07.50  
 26 Pearson, Isaac            SO Clear Lake            31-09.00  
 -- Peterson, Zach            JR Frederic/Luck             FOUL  
 -- Albrightson, Landon       JR Baldwin-Woodvill          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner           SR Osceola               48-02.50   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR St. Croix Falls       45-04.75    8   
  3 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott              44-04.75    6   
  4 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott              42-10.50    5   
  5 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset              41-08.50    4   
  6 Waldofski, Will           SO Barron                41-04.50    3   
  7 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset              41-02.50    2   
  8 Cooper, Tyler             SO St. Croix Falls       41-00.50    1   
  9 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth             40-05.00  
 10 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood City         38-07.50  
 11 Phernetton, Brock         SR Frederic/Luck         38-06.25  
 12 Conde, Robert             FR Osceola               38-00.75  
 13 Benson, David             SR Clear Lake            37-04.25  
 14 Capuzzi, Damien           JR Cumberland            36-10.75  
 15 Tinman, Andrew            FR Frederic/Luck         36-10.50  
 16 Walen, Will               JR St Croix Central      36-09.50  
 16 Hoffman, Paul             JR Spooner               36-09.50  
 18 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset              35-10.00  
 19 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City         35-07.75  
 20 Jensen, Griffin           SR Baldwin-Woodvill      35-04.75  
 21 Craine, Ryan              JR Cumberland            34-07.75  
 22 Lee, Muajutx              SR Baldwin-Woodvill      34-03.75  
 23 Gordon, Jakob             SR Barron                33-09.25  
 24 Juen, Cole                JR Ellsworth             33-05.25  
 25 Austad, Sebastian         FR St. Croix Falls       33-01.00  
 26 Beach, Jared              SR Turtle Lake           33-00.50  
 27 Fritz, Jared              JR Clear Lake            32-11.50  
 28 Juleff, Brett             SO Turtle Lake           32-10.00  
 29 Keppen, Trent             FR Turtle Lake           32-00.50  
 30 Cheplick, Nick            JR Spooner               32-00.25  
 30 Stine, Duane              SO Amery                 32-00.25  
 32 Denkman, Nate             JR Frederic/Luck         31-11.75  
 33 Gordon, Mitchell          SO Barron                31-10.50  
 34 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville            25-02.75  
 35 Anderson, Garret          FR Clear Lake            24-08.75  
 -- McClelland, Josiah        SR Glenwood City             FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austad, Sebastian         FR St. Croix Falls         126-09   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR St. Croix Falls         125-08    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 SO St Croix Central        123-10    6   
  4 Waldofski, Will           SO Barron                  118-04    5   
  5 Kraft, Ervin              JR Barron                  116-09    4   
  6 Gordon, Jakob             SR Barron                  115-09    3   
  7 Meyers, Ethan             SR Baldwin-Woodvill        114-10    2   
  8 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott                114-01    1   
  9 Phernetton, Brock         SR Frederic/Luck           110-03  
 10 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset                107-03  
 11 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola                 107-02  
 12 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola                 107-00  
 13 Cooper, Tyler             SO St. Croix Falls         105-05  
 14 Fritz, Kyle               SR Clear Lake              104-10  
 15 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola                 104-05  
 16 Capuzzi, Damien           JR Cumberland              102-04  
 16 Jonns, Shane              JR Amery                   102-04  
 18 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset                102-03  
 19 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset                 98-09  
 20 Shonkwiler, Cole          SR Ellsworth                95-10  
 21 Huppert, Dalton           JR Ellsworth                94-11  
 22 Keppen, Trent             FR Turtle Lake              94-10  
 23 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City            93-11  
 24 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City            92-09  
 25 Craine, Ryan              JR Cumberland               90-11  
 26 Denkman, Nate             JR Frederic/Luck            90-09  
 27 Krueger, Mason            JR Clear Lake               75-04  
 28 Juleff, Brett             SO Turtle Lake              72-02  
 29 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville               67-11  
 30 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott                 66-05  
 31 Johnson, Brock            SO Turtle Lake              65-07  
 -- Ramm, Keno                SO Cumberland                FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Falls          106        2) Osceola                    96   
    3) St. Croix Central           73.50     4) Amery                      69   
    5) Frederic/Luck               61.50     6) Baldwin-Woodville          57   
    7) Somerset                    52        8) Ellsworth                  51   
    9) Barron                      29        9) Prescott                   29   
   11) Glenwood City               27       12) Turtle Lake/Clayton        18   
   13) Cumberland                  15       14) Boyceville                 10   
   15) Clear Lake                   8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Central          111        2) Osceola                   108.50
    3) Amery                       92        4) Saint Croix Falls          76.50
    5) Turtle Lake/Clayton         54        6) Ellsworth                  41   
    7) Prescott                    39        8) Barron                     34   
    9) Baldwin-Woodville           23       10) Cumberland                 21   
   10) Prairie Farm                21       12) Glenwood City              18   
   13) Somerset                    15       14) Clear Lake                 13   
   15) Spooner                     12       15) Frederic/Luck              12   
   17) Boyceville                  10