Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 07:18 PM
                         West De Pere Quad - 5/2/2017                          
                           West De Pere High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green Bay East                                   10:24.47   10:47.68    6   
     1) Guzman, Grecia SR               2) Malooly, Emma SR               
     3) Killian, Emily JR               4) Malvitz, Ariel SR              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      8:30.00    8:53.73    6   
     1) Borley, Spencer SO              2) Hermes, Devon SO               
     3) Evans, Jermaine SO              4) Ricker, Sam SR                 
  2 Green Bay East                                    8:32.00    9:26.30    4   
     1) Gonzales, Ivan SO               2) Enick, Dorjan JR               
     3) Hanson, Eric SR                 4) Yang, Nong SO                  
  3 Shawano                                           9:25.00   10:17.87    2   
     1) Green, Jeff JR                  2) Etter, Elijah FR               
     3) Bohm, Griffin SR                4) Lhotka, Chase JR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zepeda Romero, Denisse    SR Green Bay Ea           17.86      17.46    6   
  2 Golen, Kaitlyn            FR Green Bay Ea           21.49      22.29    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere           16.50      16.82    6   
  2 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             18.80      19.21    4   
  3 Zoll, Brandon             JR Shawano                18.80      19.24    3   
  4 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere           20.05      19.74    2   
  5 snudden, dane             FR Green Bay Ea           18.99      21.35    1   
  6 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             20.64      21.54  
  7 Schiebe, Jon              JR New London             21.61      22.57  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere           13.77      13.63   4   6   
  2 Brennan, Faythe           SR West De Pere           13.60      13.71   4   4   
  3 Cooper, Desiree           JR Green Bay Ea           13.80      13.79   4   3   
  4 Wendorf, Hannah           SO Shawano                14.40      13.82   4   2   
  5 Resch, Kaitlin            SR Green Bay Ea           13.80      13.99   4   1   
  6 Linssen, Piper            SO West De Pere           14.51      14.09   3 
  7 Escandell, Sthephany      SR Green Bay Ea           14.43      14.12   3 
  8 Wilber, Annalyse          FR Shawano                14.60      14.26   3 
  9 Johnson, Ella             JR New London             13.99      14.52   4 
 10 Gilmet, Vivica            FR West De Pere           14.96     x14.64   3 
 11 Combes, Agathe            JR Green Bay Ea           14.00     x14.71   4 
 12 Fiel, Kaysie              FR West De Pere           15.07     x14.74   3 
 13 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London             13.98      15.08   4 
 14 Cherveny, Alyse           JR West De Pere           15.58     x15.32   3 
 15 Woller, Madi              FR West De Pere           15.20     x15.34   3 
 16 Mendoza, Nohely           FR Green Bay Ea           15.88     x15.39   2 
 17 Story, Taylor             SO West De Pere           16.33     x15.45   1 
 18 Biehl, Teghan             SO West De Pere           15.61     x15.45   3 
 19 Temelci, Lara             SR West De Pere           16.08     x15.76   2 
 20 Reider, Delaney           SO West De Pere           15.80     x15.95   2 
 21 Anderson, Gail            SO New London             15.97      16.09   2 
 22 Vanlieshout, Faith        FR West De Pere           16.50     x16.31   1 
 23 Young, Addison            SO New London             16.00     x16.78   2 
 24 Besaw, Dayna              JR Shawano                18.00      17.57   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere           11.22      11.52   6   6   
  2 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere           11.44      11.57   6   4   
  3 Pues, Parker              SO Shawano                12.00      11.91   6   3   
  4 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             11.54      12.02   6   2   
  5 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay Ea                      12.04   6   1   
  6 Katers, Joshua            SO Green Bay Ea           11.75      12.19   6 
  7 Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere           12.28      12.20   5 
  8 Davis, Deidre             SR Green Bay Ea           11.45      12.20   6 
  9 Fink, Isaac               SR West De Pere           12.39     x12.25   5 
 10 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             12.26      12.43   5 
 11 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere           12.16     x12.49   6 
 12 Gieringer, Jonnie         JR West De Pere           12.86     x12.50   4 
 13 Novak, Dan                SO West De Pere           12.52     x12.56   5 
 14 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           12.60     x12.64   5 
 15 Dedering, Tyler           FR New London             17.72      12.65   1 
 16 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere           13.30     x12.67   4 
 17 Postel, Braedon           JR New London             13.23     x12.69   4 
 18 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           13.03     x12.78   4 
 19 Hildebrand, Brett         FR New London             12.81     x12.83   5 
 20 Finley, Gabe              FR West De Pere           12.71     x12.87   5 
 21 Sinclair, Caillou         FR West De Pere           12.50     x12.88   5 
 22 Klement, Michael          FR Shawano                13.30      12.89   4 
 23 Krueger, James            JR Shawano                13.30      13.07   3 
 24 Swenson, Quinn            FR West De Pere           13.03     x13.08   4 
 25 Lorge, Brett              SR Shawano                13.20     x13.12   4 
 26 Nelson, Chase             FR New London             13.33     x13.22   3 
 27 Dresser, Joshua           FR Green Bay Ea           12.90     x13.25   4 
 28 Eckberg, Brian            JR New London             13.59     x13.39   3 
 29 Moruzan, Juan             FR West De Pere           14.50     x13.50   2 
 30 Schulze, Sam              FR Shawano                13.50     x13.54   3 
 31 peterson, andrew          JR Green Bay Ea           13.80     x13.73   3 
 32 Proski, Jake              JR Green Bay Ea           13.78     x13.76   3 
 33 Kallies, Kelton           SR Shawano                13.50     x13.81   3 
 34 Chambers, Ethan           SO West De Pere           14.07     x13.89   2 
 35 Irish, Mak                SO West De Pere           13.83     x14.11   3 
 36 Schaefter, Paul           SO West De Pere           14.39     x14.19   2 
 37 Liberty, Brodie           FR West De Pere           14.05     x14.25   2 
 38 Catchings, LaParris       FR West De Pere           14.49     x14.53   2 
 39 Green, Chance             FR West De Pere           14.78     x14.64   1 
 40 Horney, Travis            FR West De Pere           14.56     x14.74   2 
 41 Corsi, Ben                FR West De Pere           16.30     x15.96   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Maddy            SR Green Bay Ea         5:40.00    5:41.12    6   
  2 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere         6:15.00    6:06.23    4   
  3 Irish, Chloe              SR West De Pere         5:50.00    6:07.18    3   
  4 Wall, Kaitlyn             SO West De Pere         6:07.00    6:07.19    2   
  5 Salinas, Daniela          FR Green Bay Ea         6:45.00    6:37.55    1   
  6 Jandrt, Chloe             SO New London           6:40.00    7:03.45  
  7 Panchenko, Anastasiia     SR New London           7:13.47    7:23.21  
  8 Navarro, Elizabeth        FR Green Bay Ea         7:30.00    7:47.07  
  9 Abella Ramirez, Daniela   FR Green Bay Ea         8:15.00   x7:49.96  
 10 Dusser, Lisalyn           JR Green Bay Ea         8:30.00   x8:26.66  
 11 Behling, Lexi             SO New London           8:40.00    8:46.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Simon            SR Green Bay Ea         4:44.44    4:51.15    6   
  2 Carranza, Erik            SR Green Bay Ea         4:50.20    4:52.12    4   
  3 Pagel, Brandon            SR Shawano              5:20.00    4:55.40    3   
  4 Smolinski, Jeff           FR New London           5:10.61    4:58.18    2   
  5 Dorsey, Aaron             SR Green Bay Ea         4:58.00    5:02.44    1   
  6 DeCleene, Jonah           FR West De Pere         5:25.00    5:16.77  
  7 Blanchard, Dominic        SO West De Pere         5:36.00    5:29.20  
  8 Farah, MacGregor          SO West De Pere         5:35.00    5:30.16  
  9 Overesch, Nick            JR New London           5:42.95    5:33.93  
 10 Green, Jeff               JR Shawano              6:25.00    5:49.54  
 11 Kachole, Devendra         FR West De Pere         6:17.00   x6:07.49  
 12 Kennard, Andrew           FR West De Pere         6:21.00   x6:10.36  
 13 Etter, Elijah             FR Shawano              6:00.00    6:10.73  
 14 Dohrman, Scott            SR New London           6:29.00    6:21.59  
 15 Mroczdynski, Joel         SO West De Pere         6:26.00   x6:32.24  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:48.62    1:49.35    6   
     1) Carriveau, Sam JR               2) Kandravi, Caroline JR          
     3) Hill, Crystal SR                4) Olson, Kaylee FR               
  2 West De Pere  'B'                                 1:54.00   x1:58.45  
     1) Blount, Daphne SR               2) Appleton, Sydney SO            
     3) Billie, Camille JR              4) Linssen, Piper SO              
 -- Green Bay East                                    1:57.29         DQ  
     1) Kruszynski, Eliza SR            2) Mauleon, Luanne SO             
     3) Haupt, Kamryn SO                4) Schilz, Suraiya SO             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawano                                           1:35.40    1:37.38    6   
     1) Buck, Payden JR                 2) Timm, Crede SO                 
     3) Wagner, Atty JR                 4) Hesse, Tyrell SR               
  2 New London                                        1:35.63    1:42.27    4   
     1) Kurth, Brayden JR               2) Tuchscherer, Bryar SO          
     3) Winkler, Vinny SO               4) Fermacich, Parker JR           
  3 West De Pere                                      1:42.00    1:44.56    2   
     1) Finley, Gabe FR                 2) Schauer, Mason FR              
     3) DeJardin, Logan FR              4) Swenson, Quinn FR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malvitz, Ariel            SR Green Bay Ea         1:03.74    1:03.40    6   
  2 Young, Carrie             SO Shawano              1:06.50    1:09.14    4   
  3 Fiel, Kaysie              FR West De Pere         1:09.00    1:10.99    3   
  4 Gregory, Jessica          JR New London           1:13.51    1:14.16    2   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             53.56      54.10   3   6   
  2 Ahmed, Kader              SO Green Bay Ea           53.25      54.54   3   4   
  3 Titterton, Riley          FR New London             55.80      55.08   2   3   
  4 Krause, Max               FR New London             56.21      55.48   2   2   
  5 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London             54.65     x56.04   3 
  6 Katers, Joshua            SO Green Bay Ea           54.00      58.24   3   1   
  7 Borree, Shane             SR New London             57.20     x59.04   2 
  8 Herrscher, Emmit          JR West De Pere           55.40      59.22   3 
  9 Dedering, Tyler           FR New London             58.20     x59.82   2 
 10 Tappa-Varner, Andrew      SR Green Bay Ea           54.75      59.83   3 
 11 Pagel, Brandon            SR Shawano                59.00    1:01.64   2 
 12 Nelson, Chase             FR New London           1:01.89   x1:02.27   1 
 13 mortell, william          SO Green Bay Ea           59.90   x1:03.87   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        51.80      51.89    6   
     1) Kandravi, Caroline JR           2) Carriveau, Sam JR              
     3) Hill, Crystal SR                4) Olson, Kaylee FR               
  2 Green Bay East                                      55.01      54.87    4   
     1) Resch, Kaitlin SR               2) Cooper, Desiree JR             
     3) Escandell, Sthephany SR         4) Schilz, Suraiya SO             
  3 West De Pere  'B'                                   54.00     x55.93  
     1) Billie, Camille JR              2) Blount, Daphne SR              
     3) Appleton, Sydney SO             4) Linssen, Piper SO              
  4 Green Bay East  'B'                                 59.13   x1:00.78  
     1) Golen, Kaitlyn FR               2) Schumacher, Grace FR           
     3) Claudio, Stephanie FR           4) Guzman, Yessenia FR            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        45.30      45.50    6   
     1) Beaumier, Austin JR             2) Priebe, Deonte JR              
     3) Folkman, Hunter SR              4) Destache, Brandon SR           
  2 New London                                          46.59      47.58    4   
     1) Harn, Makaio SO                 2) Winkler, Vinny SO              
     3) Postel, Braedon JR              4) Fermacich, Parker JR           
  3 Green Bay East                                      44.20      47.73    2   
     1) Mendez-Rivera, Manuel SO        2) Davis, Deidre SR               
     3) Brantley, Jamyle JR             4) Timm, Kaleb JR                 
  4 Shawano                                             56.00      53.56  
     1) Lorge, Brett SR                 2) Krueger, James JR              
     3) Schulze, Sam FR                 4) Klement, Michael FR            
  5 West De Pere  'B'                                   55.00     x54.46  
     1) Moruzan, Juan FR                2) Liberty, Brodie FR             
     3) Chambers, Ethan SO              4) Catchings, LaParris FR         
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zepeda Romero, Denisse    SR Green Bay Ea           51.59      51.70    6   
  2 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           52.10      53.72    4   
  3 Kruszynski, Eliza         SR Green Bay Ea           52.95      55.08    3   
  4 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere           52.50      56.10    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hesse, Tyrell             SR Shawano                44.00      44.19   2   6   
  2 Mault, Michael            SR Shawano                44.50      45.88   2   4   
  3 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             46.22      46.70   2   3   
  4 Burns, Matthew            FR West De Pere           47.00      46.83   2   2   
  5 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay Ea           49.00      48.58   1   1   
  6 Zoll, Brandon             JR Shawano                48.00      48.81   2 
  7 Schiebe, Jon              JR New London             50.21      52.81   1 
  8 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             52.34      54.48   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turriff, Sami             JR West De Pere         2:42.00    2:42.61    6   
  2 Carpenter, Courtney       SR New London           2:51.15    2:51.27    4   
  3 Hoffmann, Alice           SO Shawano              3:05.00    3:00.01    3   
  4 Bricco, Remington         FR Shawano              3:00.00    3:03.30    2   
  5 Standerfer, Lindsey       SO New London           3:01.37    3:08.39    1   
  6 Panchenko, Anastasiia     SR New London           3:20.97    3:20.22  
  7 Turner, Vannessa          SO New London           3:24.34   x3:22.39  
  8 Orozro, America           FR Green Bay Ea         3:20.00    3:30.99  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Kader              SO Green Bay Ea         2:08.00    2:17.06    6   
  2 Sweeney, Simon            SR Green Bay Ea         2:09.00    2:18.66    4   
  3 Cardish, Andrew           SR Shawano              2:13.00    2:20.84    3   
  4 Bohm, Griffin             SR Shawano              2:13.00    2:21.21    2   
  5 Enick, Dorjan             JR Green Bay Ea         2:16.00    2:25.73    1   
  6 DeCleene, Jonah           FR West De Pere         2:21.00    2:27.28  
  7 Vandenhueval, Broderick   SO West De Pere         2:25.00    2:27.29  
  8 Blanchard, Dominic        SO West De Pere         2:29.00    2:33.31  
  9 Dillenburg, John          FR Shawano              2:40.00    2:44.09  
 10 Kachole, Devendra         FR West De Pere         2:49.00   x2:52.80  
 11 Kennard, Andrew           FR West De Pere                   x2:57.52  
 12 Mroczdynski, Joel         SO West De Pere         3:05.00   x3:04.61  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Christa         JR Shawano                29.20      28.53   4   6   
  2 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere           29.33      29.36   4   4   
  3 DePerry, Tori             SO Shawano                29.50      29.84   4   3   
  4 Young, Carrie             SO Shawano                30.40      29.93   3   2   
  5 Johnson, Ella             JR New London             29.64      30.22   4   1   
  6 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London             29.40      30.42   4 
  7 Resch, Kaitlin            SR Green Bay Ea           30.41      30.48   3 
  8 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere           29.46      30.49   4 
  9 Appleton, Sydney          SO West De Pere           30.51      30.53   3 
 10 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere           30.00     x30.61   4 
 11 Gilmet, Vivica            FR West De Pere           31.55     x30.76   3 
 12 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere           29.60     x30.78   4 
 13 Schumacher, Grace         FR Green Bay Ea           32.34      31.27   2 
 14 Fiel, Kaysie              FR West De Pere           31.52     x31.34   3 
 15 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London             31.22      31.97   3 
 16 Temelci, Lara             SR West De Pere           32.94     x32.78   2 
 17 Woller, Madi              FR West De Pere           31.90     x32.82   3 
 18 Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London             33.38     x32.83   2 
 19 Biehl, Teghan             SO West De Pere           32.30     x33.02   3 
 20 Story, Taylor             SO West De Pere           33.17     x33.29   2 
 21 Vanlieshout, Faith        FR West De Pere           34.39     x34.02   2 
 22 Reider, Delaney           SO West De Pere           34.47     x34.13   1 
 23 Anderson, Gail            SO New London             34.39     x34.51   2 
 24 Besaw, Dayna              JR Shawano                38.00     x34.92   1 
 25 Young, Addison            SO New London             35.83     x34.95   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay Ea           23.40      23.93   5   6   
  2 Fink, Isaac               SR West De Pere           24.50      24.41   5   4   
  3 Steele, Remington         SR New London             25.60      24.97   5   3   
  4 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere           26.24      25.17   4   2   
  5 Stefl, Logan              JR Shawano                27.50      25.26   3   1   
  6 Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere           24.89      25.38   5 
  7 Mault, Michael            SR Shawano                25.00      25.63   5 
  8 Schiebe, Jon              JR New London             26.88      25.82   3 
  9 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere           26.50     x25.83   4 
 10 DeJardin, Logan           FR West De Pere           26.00     x26.07   4 
 11 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere           26.90     x26.07   3 
 12 Hildebrand, Brett         FR New London             26.83      26.24   4 
 13 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             24.89     x26.34   5 
 14 Dedering, Tyler           FR New London             26.48     x26.37   4 
 15 Schauer, Mason            FR West De Pere           27.76     x26.54   3 
 16 Sanders, Tyler            FR West De Pere           26.50     x26.69   4 
 17 Swenson, Quinn            FR West De Pere           27.80     x26.74   3 
 18 Krueger, James            JR Shawano                27.50      26.83   3 
 19 Dresser, Joshua           FR Green Bay Ea           26.90      27.15   3 
 20 Pagel, Brandon            SR Shawano                28.00     x27.25   2 
 21 Moruzan, Juan             FR West De Pere           28.23     x27.32   2 
 22 Schulze, Sam              FR Shawano                28.00     x27.64   2 
 23 Lorge, Brett              SR Shawano                27.80     x27.69   2 
 24 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             28.77     x27.87   1 
 25 Cardish, Andrew           SR Shawano                28.60     x28.26   2 
 26 Proski, Jake              JR Green Bay Ea           28.20      28.31   2 
 27 mortell, william          SO Green Bay Ea           26.90     x28.47   3 
 28 Irish, Mak                SO West De Pere           28.60     x28.52   2 
 29 Suarez, Alex              SO Green Bay Ea           27.80     x28.59   2 
 30 Catchings, LaParris       FR West De Pere           29.05     x29.28   1 
 31 Eckberg, Brian            JR New London             30.26     x29.42   1 
 32 Horney, Travis            FR West De Pere           31.43     x30.16   1 
 33 Schaefter, Paul           SO West De Pere           32.42     x30.33   1 
 34 Liberty, Brodie           FR West De Pere           30.88     x30.73   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Grecia            SR Green Bay Ea        12:15.00   12:37.97    6   
  2 Malooly, Emma             SR Green Bay Ea        12:20.00   13:03.46    4   
  3 Killian, Emily            JR Green Bay Ea        12:55.00   13:06.57    3   
  4 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London          13:44.69   13:22.18    2   
  5 Valdez, Deniz             SR Green Bay Ea        13:25.00  x13:30.74  
  6 Fecteau, Taya             SO New London          13:40.00   13:43.46    1   
  7 Bierke, Emilie            JR Green Bay Ea        13:45.00  x13:48.70  
  8 Graber, Addy              JR New London          13:53.77   14:10.23  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watling, Robbie           SR New London          10:11.85   10:15.77    6   
  2 Carranza, Erik            SR Green Bay Ea        10:35.00   10:24.02    4   
  3 Schiedermyer, Noah        SO New London          10:45.00   10:58.37    3   
  4 Dorsey, Aaron             SR Green Bay Ea        10:50.00   11:06.09    2   
  5 Lhotka, Chase             JR Shawano             11:03.00   11:18.38    1   
  6 Armour, Adam              FR New London          11:20.00   11:24.32  
  7 Farah, MacGregor          SO West De Pere        11:56.00   12:28.90  
  8 Kloehn, Trent             SO New London          11:50.35  x13:19.68  
  9 Dohrman, Scott            SR New London          14:50.82  x14:25.37  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East                                    4:25.94    4:33.60    6   
     1) Kruszynski, Eliza SR            2) Zepeda Romero, Denisse SR      
     3) Schilz, Suraiya SO              4) Malvitz, Ariel SR              
  2 Green Bay East  'B'                               5:26.00   x5:39.39  
     1) Dusser, Lisalyn JR              2) Abella Ramirez, Daniela FR     
     3) Mendoza, Nohely FR              4) Navarro, Elizabeth FR          
  3 New London                                        5:20.00    5:57.32    4   
     1) Gregory, Jessica JR             2) Carpenter, Courtney SR         
     3) Behling, Lexi SO                4) Kurszewski, Marian FR          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                        3:38.00    3:48.03    6   
     1) Strosenruether, Brennan SO      2) Backus, Micah JR               
     3) Smolinski, Jeff FR              4) Fermacich, Parker JR           
  2 Green Bay East                                    3:43.00    3:51.34    4   
     1) Garcia, Josh JR                 2) Demeuse, Ethan SO              
     3) Cortez, Oscar JR                4) Timm, Kaleb JR                 
  3 New London  'B'                                   3:51.00   x3:52.42  
     1) Watling, Robbie SR              2) Dobija, Matt SO                
     3) Krause, Max FR                  4) Titterton, Riley FR            
  4 West De Pere                                      4:01.00    4:05.75    2   
     1) DeJardin, Logan FR              2) Finley, Gabe FR                
     3) Schauer, Mason FR               4) Burns, Matthew FR              
  5 Shawano                                           4:35.00    4:48.24  
     1) Green, Jeff JR                  2) Dillenburg, John FR            
     3) Etter, Elijah FR                4) Parker, Christopher SO         
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere         4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  2 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere         4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  3 DePerry, Tori             SO Shawano              4-10.00    4-04.00    3   
 -- Johnson, Ella             JR New London           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Haupt, Kamryn             SO Green Bay Ea         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Atty              JR Shawano              6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  2 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere         6-02.00    6-00.00    4   
  3 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London           5-10.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Daggs, Jeryn              FR West De Pere         5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Nelson, Chase             FR New London           5-02.00    5-00.00    0.50
  6 Carriveau, Jacob          FR West De Pere                    5-00.00    0.50
  7 Katers, Joshua            SO Green Bay Ea         5-04.00    4-08.00  
  7 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay Ea         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Strosenruether, Brennan   SO New London           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Parker, Christopher       SO Shawano              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Herrscher, Emmit          JR West De Pere         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malvitz, Ariel            SR Green Bay Ea        16-01.00   15-05.25    6   
  2 Wilber, Annalyse          FR Shawano             13-06.00   14-07.75    4   
  3 Schumacher, Grace         FR Green Bay Ea        14-00.00   14-03.25    3   
  4 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London          13-06.00   12-06.00    2   
  5 Biehl, Teghan             SO West De Pere        12-11.00   11-10.00    1   
  6 Gaytan, Bianca            FR Green Bay Ea        12-00.00   11-06.25  
  7 Mendoza, Nohely           FR Green Bay Ea        12-00.00  x10-09.50  
  8 Cooper, Desiree           JR Green Bay Ea        14-10.00  x10-04.75  
 -- Anderson, Mckenzie        JR New London                           ND  
 -- Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay Ea                   19-09.25    6   
  2 Pues, Parker              SO Shawano             19-06.00   18-09.50    4   
  3 Winkler, Devin            SR New London                     18-01.25    3   
  4 Priebe, Deonte            JR West De Pere        18-02.00   18-01.00    2   
  5 Stefl, Logan              JR Shawano             16-04.00   17-09.00    1   
  6 Harn, Makaio              SO New London                     17-06.75  
  7 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London                     17-05.50  
  8 Sanders, Tyler            FR West De Pere        16-10.00   17-04.75  
  9 Fermacich, Parker         JR New London          18-06.00  x17-03.00  
 10 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay Ea        17-02.00   17-01.00  
 11 Steele, Remington         SR New London          18-06.00  x17-00.00  
 12 Winkler, Vinny            SO New London                    x16-01.50  
 13 Armour, Adam              FR New London                    x15-11.00  
 14 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay Ea        15-09.00   15-09.25  
 15 DeJardin, Logan           FR West De Pere        15-05.00   14-11.00  
 16 Schauer, Mason            FR West De Pere        14-04.00  x14-02.25  
 17 peterson, andrew          JR Green Bay Ea        14-08.00  x13-07.25  
 18 Parker, Christopher       SO Shawano             14-00.00   11-02.50  
 -- Davis, Deidre             SR Green Bay Ea        18-08.00         ND  
 -- Strosenruether, Brennan   SO New London                           ND  
 -- Dresser, Joshua           FR Green Bay Ea        15-04.00         ND  
 -- Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay Ea        18-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Resch, Kaitlin            SR Green Bay Ea        31-10.00   30-07.00    6   
  2 Cummings, Christa         JR Shawano             29-06.00   30-02.50    4   
  3 Schilz, Suraiya           SO Green Bay Ea        31-03.00   29-08.75    3   
  4 Mauleon, Luanne           SO Green Bay Ea        29-06.00   28-01.75    2   
  5 Cherveny, Alyse           JR West De Pere        27-09.00   26-08.50    1   
  6 Tuchscherer, Emma         FR New London          25-02.00   24-09.50  
  7 Anderson, Mckenzie        JR New London                     24-07.50  
 -- Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          26-07.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay Ea                   41-07.50    6   
  2 Pues, Parker              SO Shawano             39-03.00   38-03.75    4   
  3 Sanders, Tyler            FR West De Pere        39-02.00   37-07.00    3   
  4 Timm, Crede               SO Shawano             37-04.00   35-10.75    2   
  5 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay Ea        37-00.00   34-02.50    1   
  6 Stefl, Logan              JR Shawano             33-03.00   21-07.00  
 -- Franzmeier, Reegan        JR New London          34-04.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nikolai, Natasha          SR Green Bay Ea          102-07      92-08    6   
  2 Wierzchowski, Aylah       FR Green Bay Ea           74-09      84-01    4   
  3 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere           84-08      83-11    3   
  4 Thurk, Megan              SR New London             92-11      81-01    2   
  5 Hendricks, Jada           FR West De Pere           78-06      74-00    1   
  6 Stoffel, Madison          JR West De Pere           83-08      73-05  
  7 Leiser, Samantha          SR Shawano                75-00      72-06  
  8 Vander Loop, Cassy        SR Green Bay Ea           66-11      71-02  
  9 Dorado, Aurora            SO Green Bay Ea           72-03     x70-05  
 10 White, Leigha             SO West De Pere           60-08     x69-08  
 11 Cameron, Kaitlyn          FR West De Pere           78-03     x64-07  
 12 Dillenburg, Elizabeth     FR Shawano                75-00      58-01  
 13 Caratozzolo, Serenella    JR Shawano                           57-07  
 14 Krueger, Chloe            FR Shawano                          x54-07  
 15 Martin, Jessica           SR Green Bay Ea           51-08     x49-07  
 16 Peters, McKaylin          FR Shawano                          x48-04  
 17 Cumbers, Mackenzie        JR West De Pere           65-10     x47-01  
 18 Rosdi, RosAmeera          JR Shawano                          x47-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noffke, Jack              JR New London            135-05     125-02    6   
  2 Braun, Gryphon            SR Shawano               107-00     111-04    4   
  3 Graef, Bryce              FR West De Pere          111-05     109-08    3   
  4 Mault, Michael            SR Shawano               107-00     108-00    2   
  5 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere          107-04     106-07    1   
  6 Kohls, Tim                SR Green Bay Ea                     105-06  
  7 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere          107-10     100-03  
  8 Sergott, Eli              SO Green Bay Ea          110-00      95-03  
  9 nelson, shane             JR Green Bay Ea                      94-09  
 10 Bolin, Ethan              FR Shawano                           92-04  
 11 Gibson, Logan             JR Green Bay Ea           99-11     x89-04  
 12 Magee, Eli                SO Shawano                          x87-09  
 13 Danforth, Dylan           SO West De Pere           96-00     x87-01  
 14 Parker, Christopher       SO Shawano                          x84-08  
 15 McDonough, Liam           SO West De Pere           73-03     x84-03  
 16 Kane, Nathan              SR Shawano                          x83-05  
 17 zellner, seth             SO Green Bay Ea           87-00     x79-04  
 18 Green, Chance             FR West De Pere           70-00     x74-06  
 19 Gellin, Quenton           SO Green Bay Ea           99-11     x73-11  
 20 Jahnke, Sam               SO Green Bay Ea           77-07     x73-06  
 21 Schroeder, Ben            FR West De Pere           68-08     x68-09  
 22 Knight, Xavier            SR Green Bay Ea           68-00     x68-02  
 23 Pagel, Mason              SO Shawano                          x66-04  
 24 jerovetz, ryan            FR Green Bay Ea           70-00     x63-11  
 25 her, issac                FR Green Bay Ea           66-00     x57-11  
 26 rodriguez, marcos         FR Green Bay Ea           64-00     x47-11  
 -- hernandez, jose           SO Green Bay Ea           77-00         ND  
 -- Waupoose, Hunter          JR Shawano                              ND  
 -- Tourtillott, Keith        FR Shawano                              ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Jada           FR West De Pere        33-07.00   34-04.00    6   
  2 Thurk, Megan              SR New London          32-08.00   30-09.00    4   
  3 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere        30-07.00   28-07.00    3   
  4 Stoffel, Madison          JR West De Pere        26-02.00   28-03.00    2   
  5 Nikolai, Natasha          SR Green Bay Ea        29-00.00   28-02.00    1   
  6 Wierzchowski, Aylah       FR Green Bay Ea        29-02.00   27-10.50  
  7 Cameron, Kaitlyn          FR West De Pere        28-08.00  x27-02.00  
  8 Dillenburg, Elizabeth     FR Shawano             27-00.00   26-09.00  
  9 Cumbers, Mackenzie        JR West De Pere        25-11.00  x26-06.00  
 10 Vander Loop, Cassy        SR Green Bay Ea        27-08.00   26-03.00  
 11 Leiser, Samantha          SR Shawano             27-00.00   25-05.00  
 12 Dorado, Aurora            SO Green Bay Ea        26-05.00  x25-01.50  
 13 White, Leigha             SO West De Pere        25-01.00  x25-01.00  
 14 Caratozzolo, Serenella    JR Shawano                        21-07.00  
 15 Krueger, Chloe            FR Shawano                       x20-07.00  
 16 Martin, Jessica           SR Green Bay Ea        21-07.00  x20-06.50  
 17 Rosdi, RosAmeera          JR Shawano                       x19-04.50  
 18 Peters, McKaylin          FR Shawano                       x19-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohls, Tim                SR Green Bay Ea        43-11.00   44-02.50    6   
  2 Noffke, Jack              JR New London          43-08.00   42-07.00    4   
  3 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere        40-11.00   40-08.50    3   
  4 Beaumier, Austin          JR West De Pere        45-07.00   40-07.00    2   
  5 Bohm, Griffin             SR Shawano             38-00.00   37-07.00    1   
  6 McDonough, Liam           SO West De Pere        37-05.00   35-10.50  
  7 nelson, shane             JR Green Bay Ea        39-04.00   35-04.50  
  8 Magee, Eli                SO Shawano                        35-02.00  
  9 zellner, seth             SO Green Bay Ea        39-05.00   34-09.00  
 10 Gibson, Logan             JR Green Bay Ea        34-03.00  x34-08.00  
 11 Gellin, Quenton           SO Green Bay Ea        34-03.00  x34-05.00  
 12 Danforth, Dylan           SO West De Pere        37-06.00  x33-01.00  
 13 Sergott, Eli              SO Green Bay Ea        33-00.00  x32-08.00  
 14 Bolin, Ethan              FR Shawano                        32-02.00  
 15 Graef, Bryce              FR West De Pere        32-05.00  x31-07.00  
 16 Knight, Xavier            SR Green Bay Ea        30-00.00  x29-05.50  
 17 Pagel, Mason              SO Shawano                       x29-00.00  
 18 Kane, Nathan              SR Shawano                       x28-04.50  
 19 Jahnke, Sam               SO Green Bay Ea        30-05.00  x28-01.00  
 20 Schroeder, Ben            FR West De Pere        25-11.00  x26-04.00  
 21 jerovetz, ryan            FR Green Bay Ea        28-00.00  x26-00.50  
 22 Green, Chance             FR West De Pere        25-00.00  x24-10.50  
 23 rodriguez, marcos         FR Green Bay Ea        26-08.00  x24-09.50  
 24 Suarez, Alex              SO Green Bay Ea        29-00.00  x23-05.00  
 25 her, issac                FR Green Bay Ea        28-00.00  x23-00.00  
 -- hernandez, jose           SO Green Bay Ea        30-06.00         ND  
 -- Waupoose, Hunter          JR Shawano             36-00.00         ND  
 -- Tourtillott, Keith        FR Shawano                              ND  
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graef, Keenan             SR West De Pere        14-02.00   13-00.00    6   
  2 Buck, Payden              JR Shawano             13-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  3 Rinke, Evan               SO West De Pere        11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  4 Backus, Micah             JR New London          11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  5 Albers, Patrick           JR West De Pere        10-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
  5 Dobija, Matt              SO New London           9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  7 Irish, Mak                SO West De Pere         8-00.00   x8-06.00  
  7 Vandenhueval, Broderick   SO West De Pere         9-00.00   x8-06.00  
  7 Klement, Michael          FR Shawano              9-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay Ea         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Postel, Braedon           JR New London           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Yang, Nong                SO Green Bay Ea         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Demeuse, Ethan            SO Green Bay Ea         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Chambers, Ethan           SO West De Pere         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gonzales, Ivan            SO Green Bay Ea         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 40  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowe, Olivia              JR West De Pere        10-00.00   10-01.00    6   
  2 Vandenlangenberg, Meghan  SO West De Pere        10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  3 Siegfried, Onalee         JR Shawano              9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Wendorf, Hannah           SO Shawano              9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere         7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  6 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London           5-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Wilber, Annalyse          FR Shawano              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7 Schmitt, Savannah         SO West De Pere                   x6-00.00  
 -- Cornelius, Morgan         JR West De Pere                         NH  
 -- Young, Addison            SO New London           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Golen, Kaitlyn            FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Haupt, Kamryn             SO Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Claudio, Stephanie        FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 -- Guzman, Yessenia          FR Green Bay Ea                         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay East              96        2) West De Pere               88   
    3) Shawano                     38        4) New London                 23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West De Pere                72        2) Green Bay East             71   
    3) New London                  67        4) Shawano                    62