Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 07:16 PM
                     MPS City Conference Relays - 5/2/2017                     
                         Hosted by Pulaski High School                         
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 carter, amaya             JR King                   17.00      17.54   2   3.33
  2 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              18.29      18.91   2   2.66
  3 stampley, adia            FR King                              19.02   1   3.33
  4 Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              19.52      19.71   2   2.66
  5 Williams, Alicia          SR Riverside              19.30      19.99   2   2.66
  6 mobley, tatyanna          SR King                   19.00      20.95   2   3.33
  7 Dallas, Blessing          SO Vincent/Destiny        20.00      21.37   1   2   
  8 Greer, Destiny            SR Vincent/Destiny        20.00      22.83   2   2   
  9 Lee, Asia                 SR Vincent/Destiny        21.01      23.89   1   2   
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              16.96      17.00   2   3.33
  2 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                   18.53      17.98   2   2.66
  3 Newell, Aaron             FR Riverside              20.37      20.21   1   3.33
  4 Coleman, Derek            FR Riverside              20.48      20.40   1   3.33
  5 Whittaker-Collins, Kacey  FR King                   20.00      21.24   2   2.66
  6 Hamilton, Mario           JR Morse Marshall                    21.71   1 
  7 Lumsden, Orville          JR Vincent/Destiny        19.20      22.44   2 
  8 Gordon, Nick              JR King                   17.83      22.50   2   2.66
  9 Franklin, Andre           SO Vincent/Destiny        20.10      22.92   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                   11:05.00   11:29.24   10   
     1) froh, margaret FR               2) eske, kalin SR                 
     3) carroll, julianna SR            4) ponto, avery FR                
  2 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          11:45.00   11:56.76    8   
     1) Doxtator, Adriana SO            2) Luong, Ai FR                   
     3) Szocik, Eva JR                  4) Pellot, Iliana SR              
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                              12:46.05   12:13.51    6   
     1) Gillie, Jamarea FR              2) Conway, Aleeya SR              
     3) Quiroz, Karla SO                4) Smith, Ahveon SO               
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                   11:15.00   11:47.06   10   
     1) Ahmad, Najee SR                 2) Fields, Ryan SR                
     3) White, Julian SR                4) Ketchman, Louis SO             
  2 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          12:05.00   12:33.01    8   
     1) Oberdorf, Ryan JR               2) Torres, Erick SO               
     3) Ramirez, Gabriel SO             4) Cordero, Marco SO              
  3 Milwaukee South Division                                    13:07.36    6   
     1) Walker, Dishaun JR              2) Thornton, Cortez SO            
     3) Wasma, Jama SO                  4) Cooper, Trevon JR              
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                              13:44.42   13:46.68    5   
     1) Edwards, Phillip JR             2) clark, cartier JR              
     3) Santillian, Robert SO           4) Thompson, Stone JR             
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      48.50      50.12   2  10   
     1) tellis, camarii FR              2) brown, amari FR                
     3) williams, mariah SR             4) jackson, makayla SO            
  2 Milwaukee North                                     57.13      53.95   1   8   
     1) Burris, Antanjah JR             2) Davis, Darkiria SO             
     3) Evans, Ameera SO                4) Thomas, Zakira SO              
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                                 52.14      54.43   2   6   
     1) Atterbury, Jessica JR           2) Shedwick, Arianna SR           
     3) Taylor, Anijha SO               4) Hunt, Evonna SO                
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                              51.49      54.46   2   5   
     1) Brewer, Tatiana FR              2) Vaulx, Princess SR             
     3) Samuel, Kierra SR               4) Carrasquillio, Jazmin SR       
  5 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                              52.00      55.75   2   4   
     1) Carter, Shatasha SR             2) Queen, Nakaiya FR              
     3) Queen, Niazha SO                4) Hamp, Ralunda SR               
  6 Hamilton                                          1:20.32      56.85   1   3   
     1) Gray, Amanda FR                 2) Golden, Na-omi FR              
     3) McPherson, Alicia JR            4) Mitchell, Victoria SO          
  7 Milwaukee Madison Union                             58.00      59.30   1   2   
     1) Grant, Claurise FR              2) Johnson, Shantel SR            
     3) Morgan, Mardazja SO             4) Oldham, Kentaria SO            
 -- Milwaukee Washington                                57.00        DNF   2 
     1) Hayes, Savannah SR              2) Hayward, JaCare FR             
     3) Lucas, Erinorya JR              4) Newson, Kenshonna JR           
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                              43.78      45.01   2  10   
     1) Adams, Jeremiah FR              2) Jackson, Jordan JR             
     3) Jameson, Brian SR               4) Ashely, Armenrashan SR         
  2 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                              42.00      45.30   2   8   
     1) Beaird, Daniel JR               2) Holland, Torrian JR            
     3) Folds, Corey SR                 4) Roundtree, Nasear SR           
  3 Milwaukee King                                      45.50      46.03   2   6   
     1) Brown, Kameron JR               2) Dupree, Michael FR             
     3) Manke, Connor SO                4) King, Justice SR               
  4 Milwaukee Washington                                45.50      46.45   2   5   
     1) Flinn, Nicholas JR              2) Johnson, Elijah SO             
     3) Balentine, Quintin FR           4) Picket, Jaylon SO              
  5 Milwaukee Riverside                                 44.72      47.01   2   4   
     1) White, Corey SO                 2) Hayes, Travis JR               
     3) Jasper, Julian JR               4) Thomas, Isaiah FR              
  6 Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                           45.10      47.11   2   3   
     1) Briggs, Nasir JR                2) Cortez, Christopher JR         
     3) Hale, Deandre SR                4) Bogan, Isiah SR                
  7 Obama                                                          47.81   1   2   
     1) Frye, Jesse                     2) Hamilton, Keyonte              
     3) Howard, Donovan                 4) Williams, Patrick              
  8 Milwaukee Madison Union                             46.50      47.82   1   1   
     1) Gammel, Vercion FR              2) Garner, Tramonta JR            
     3) Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirelle SO   4) Nance, Joshua SO               
  9 Bay View                                            45.00      48.46   2 
     1) North, Noah FR                  2) Anthony, Lenden FR             
     3) Strauss, Branden JR             4) Carter, Leeandrew SR           
 10 Milwaukee North                                     46.00      50.51   1 
     1) Dent, Keith JR                  2) Harris, Dartanayon JR          
     3) Smith, Willie JR                4) Pompey, D'Angelo JR            
 11 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                        52.81   1 
     1) Kleppin, Vance FR               2) Anyamele, Obinna FR            
     3) Wall, Elijah SO                 4) Thomas, Isaac FR               
 12 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                              48.30      52.85   1 
     1) Vance, Rashard SO               2) Brazil, Arrion FR              
     3) Eggleston, Frederick FR         4) Leidy, Elijah FR               
 -- Milwaukee Hamilton                                  45.50         DQ   2 
     1) Bounds, Jaylen SO               2) Jiminez, Lizandro JR           
     3) Jackson, Lazabia JR             4) Davis, Xavier JR               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    4:15.00    4:20.04   10   
     1) wesolowski, bridget FR          2) chaney, maya SR                
     3) kennedy, raven SO               4) pleas-carnie, akili FR         
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               4:27.78    4:22.98    8   
     1) Thames, Tiara FR                2) Gates, Emani FR                
     3) Gillie, Jamarea FR              4) Crittenden, Akilah JR          
  3 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                            4:30.00    4:49.72    6   
     1) Drury, Adrianna SR              2) Mitchell, Mahogany SO          
     3) Phillips, Alisa SO              4) Smith, Shavonna SR             
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                            4:26.42    4:53.65    5   
     1) Santoyo, Rosaisela FR           2) Camacho, Yoximara FR           
     3) Ortiz, Leilah FR                4) Arzaga, Isabella FR            
  5 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           5:10.00    5:14.09    4   
     1) English, Alexandrea JR          2) Balistreri, Maggie JR          
     3) Krug, Grace SR                  4) Doxtator, Adriana SO           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:30.02    3:29.12   10   
     1) Johnson, Aaron SR               2) White, Jacoby SR               
     3) Sykes, Christpher SO            4) Walker, William JR             
  2 Milwaukee King                                    3:45.00    3:43.03    8   
     1) Fields, Ryan SR                 2) Thornton, Corey SR             
     3) Diaz, Kevin SR                  4) Gordon, Nick JR                
  3 Milwaukee Washington                              4:03.00    3:52.92    6   
     1) Lee, Kenique SR                 2) Balentine, Quintin FR          
     3) McDowell, Seneere JR            4) Mitchell, Orion JR             
  4 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           3:56.47    3:56.60    5   
     1) Hauglie, James SR               2) Heller De Messer, Gabriel SO   
     3) Miralrio, Owen FR               4) Kukla, William JR              
  5 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                            3:35.00    3:59.34    4   
     1) Schaffer, Chris SR              2) Guisse, Alassane SR            
     3) Jones, Hezekiah FR              4) Guisse, Mouhamadou SO          
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            4:08.50    4:13.35    3   
     1) Vele, Bruce FR                  2) Conner, Jalin FR               
     3) Smith, Jalen FR                 4) Alexander, Nigel SO            
  7 Milwaukee South Division                                     4:23.95    2   
     1) Vazquez, Luis FR                2) Lomeli, Ary SO                 
     3) Thornton, Cortez SO             4) Walker, Dishaun JR             
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                   14:35.00   14:33.89   10   
     1) froh, margaret FR               2) olenchek, hannah FR            
     3) ponto, avery FR                 4) bree, mallory JR               
  2 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          15:25.00   16:03.65    8   
     1) Khanmohammadi, Jaclyn SO        2) Jimenez, Maryann SO            
     3) Flores, Lucia FR                4) Pellot, Iliana SR              
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                              16:36.49   17:30.75    6   
     1) Conway, Aleeya SR               2) Gillie, Jamarea FR             
     3) Conway, Imari JR                4) Quiroz, Karla SO               
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                                      17:39.26    5   
     1) Santoyo, Rosaisela FR           2) Camacho, Yoximara FR           
     3) Bonack, Emma SR                 4) Ortiz, Leilah FR               
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              43.30      44.32    2.66
  2 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                   44.50      44.75    3.33
  3 Whittaker-Collins, Kacey  FR King                   46.50      49.19    3.33
  4 Coleman, Derek            FR Riverside              48.81      50.36    2.66
  5 Gordon, Nick              JR King                   44.50      51.08    3.33
  6 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Riverside              46.17      51.18    2.66
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 pleas-carnie, akili       FR King                   50.00      51.35   2   3.33
  2 Williams, Alicia          SR Riverside              56.88      54.27   2   2.66
  3 Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              53.77      55.92   2   2.66
  4 carter, amaya             JR King                              56.48   1   3.33
  5 mobley, tatyanna          SR King                   58.00      56.59   2   3.33
  6 Greer, Destiny            SR Vincent/Destiny        58.12      57.35   1   2   
  7 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              58.66      58.17   1   2.66
  8 Dallas, Blessing          SO Vincent/Destiny        57.12      58.23   2   2   
  9 Wilson, Fontaisia         SR Vincent/Destiny        57.12    1:04.54   2   2   
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:36.04    1:37.33   2  10   
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) Hayes, Travis JR               
     3) Sykes, Christpher SO            4) Johnson, Aaron SR              
  2 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                            1:35.00    1:38.67   2   8   
     1) Beaird, Daniel JR               2) Holland, Torrian JR            
     3) Folds, Corey SR                 4) Roundtree, Nasear SR           
  3 Milwaukee Hamilton                                           1:41.56   1   6   
     1) Bounds, Jaylen SO               2) Jackson, Lazabia JR            
     3) Davis, Xavier JR                4) Jiminez, Lizandro JR           
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                                       1:43.03   1   5   
     1) Cannon, Jabreel JR              2) Jameson, Brian SR              
     3) Glosson, Zarian JR              4) Briggs, Royal JR               
  5 Milwaukee King                                               1:43.44   1   4   
     1) Brown, Kameron JR               2) Dupree, Michael FR             
     3) Manke, Connor SO                4) Sesini, Giancarlo FR           
  6 Milwaukee Washington                              1:43.10    1:45.54   2   3   
     1) Mitchell, Orion JR              2) Balentine, Quintin FR          
     3) Johnson, Elijah SO              4) Ingram, Winston SR             
  7 Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                         3:45.00    1:45.71   2   2   
     1) Dodd, Payton JR                 2) Cortez, Christopher JR         
     3) Mayo, Brendan SO                4) Rowe, Chaivon SR               
  8 Milwaukee North                                   1:41.42    1:45.83   2   1   
     1) Harris, Dartanayon JR           2) Hubburd, Voshawn SR            
     3) Smith, Willie JR                4) Pompey, D'Angelo JR            
  9 Milwaukee South Division                                     1:55.62   2 
     1) Caffee, Darryl SO               2) Allen, Chris JR                
     3) Cooper, Trevon JR               4) Wilson, Fonte JR               
 10 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            1:45.30    1:58.08   2 
     1) Conner, Jalin FR                2) Smith, Jalen FR                
     3) Alexander, Nigel SO             4) Vele, Bruce FR                 
 11 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                      1:58.31   1 
     1) Thomas, Isaac FR                2) Kleppin, Vance FR              
     3) Zamiatowski, Isaaih SR          4) Leer, Deacon SO                
 -- Milwaukee Madison Union                           1:50.00         DQ   2  Before Zone
     1) Gammel, Vercion FR              2) Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirelle SO  
     3) Garner, Tramonta JR             4) Nance, Joshua SO               
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:48.00    1:51.11   2  10   
     1) fowler, ameera SO               2) bates, deja SR                 
     3) cramer, rosie SO                4) walker, kiersten SR            
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:57.06    1:59.99   2   8   
     1) Taylor, Anijha SO               2) Hunt, Evonna SO                
     3) Thames, Tiara FR                4) Gates, Emani FR                
  3 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                            1:57.00    2:00.02   2   6   
     1) Carter, Shatasha SR             2) Queen, Nakaiya FR              
     3) Queen, Niazha SO                4) Phillips, Alisa SO             
  4 Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                         4:20.00    2:04.51   1   5   
     1) Flowers, Laegypt SO             2) Dodd, Albany SR                
     3) Kirkwood, Ariel JR              4) Greer, Destiny SR              
  5 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                                       2:04.74   1   4   
     1) Ortiz, Leilah FR                2) Brewer, Tatiana FR             
     3) Camacho, Yoximara FR            4) Santoyo, Rosaisela FR          
  6 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                      2:04.90   1   3   
     1) Bradley, Monica JR              2) Sanchez, Elsa SO               
     3) English, Alexandrea JR          4) Jimenez, Maryann SO            
  7 Milwaukee North                                   2:02.42    2:06.68   2   2   
     1) Burris, Antanjah JR             2) Davis, Darkiria SO             
     3) Evans, Ameera SO                4) Thomas, Zakira SO              
  8 Hamilton                                                     2:13.05   1   1   
  9 Milwaukee Washington                              2:12.00    2:20.18   2 
     1) Hayward, JaCare FR              2) Lucas, Erinorya JR             
     3) Newson, Kenshonna JR            4) Woulard, Takiya JR             
 10 Milwaukee Madison Union                           2:12.00    2:22.96   2 
     1) Grant, Claurise FR              2) Oldham, Kentaria SO            
     3) Johnson, Shantel SR             4) Wright, Mariah SR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    8:33.00    8:52.34   10   
     1) Thornton, Corey SR              2) Diaz, Kevin SR                 
     3) Ahmad, Najee SR                 4) Ketchman, Louis SO             
  2 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           9:30.00    9:32.35    8   
     1) Hauglie, James SR               2) Torres, Erick SO               
     3) Oberdorf, Ryan JR               4) Ramirez, Gabriel SO            
  3 Milwaukee South Division                          9:20.00    9:43.06    6   
     1) Mancilla, Alex SO               2) Walker, Dishaun JR             
     3) Vazquez, Luis FR                4) Muhamad, Ali JR                
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                              10:06.60    9:58.85    5   
     1) Edwards, Phillip JR             2) clark, cartier JR              
     3) Young, Tyler SR                 4) Riley, Deeavlon SO             
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:41.00    1:50.18   10   
     1) tellis, camarii FR              2) chaney, maya SR                
     3) cramer, rosie SO                4) morehouse, tashaira JR         
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:52.46    1:54.87    8   
     1) Shedwick, Arianna SR            2) Hunt, Evonna SO                
     3) Williams, Alicia SR             4) Atterbury, Jessica JR          
  3 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                      1:57.45    6   
     1) English, Alexandrea JR          2) Lentz, Hailey SO               
     3) Sanchez, Elsa SO                4) Bradley, Monica JR             
  4 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                            1:48.00    1:58.81    5   
     1) Queen, Niazha SO                2) Queen, Nakaiya FR              
     3) Carter, Shatasha SR             4) Phillips, Alisa SO             
  5 Milwaukee North                                   1:56.13    2:00.79    4   
     1) Burris, Antanjah JR             2) Davis, Darkiria SO             
     3) Evans, Ameera SO                4) Thomas, Zakira SO              
  6 Hamilton                                          1:55.22    2:07.74    3   
     1) Jackson, Angel SO               2) Carter, Diamond FR             
     3) Clark, Nautica FR               4) Mitchell, Victoria SO          
  7 Milwaukee Washington                              1:48.40    2:12.46    2   
     1) Hayes, Savannah SR              2) Hayward, JaCare FR             
     3) Lucas, Erinorya JR              4) Perry-Ellis, Laijarique SO     
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:31.12    1:32.32   2  10   
     1) Sykes, Christpher SO            2) White, Corey SO                
     3) Hayes, Travis JR                4) Johnson, Aaron SR              
  2 Milwaukee Samuel Morse                            1:32.00    1:34.01   2   8   
     1) Beaird, Daniel JR               2) Folds, Corey SR                
     3) Holland, Torrian JR             4) Roundtree, Nasear SR           
  3 Milwaukee Hamilton                                1:35.44    1:34.70   2   6   
     1) Bounds, Jaylen SO               2) Jiminez, Lizandro JR           
     3) Jackson, Lazabia JR             4) Davis, Xavier JR               
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski Arts                            1:37.14    1:34.72   2   5   
     1) Adams, Jeremiah FR              2) Jackson, Jordan JR             
     3) Jameson, Brian SR               4) Ashely, Armenrashan SR         
  5 Milwaukee Washington                              1:36.00    1:37.14   2   4   
     1) Ingram, Winston SR              2) Mitchell, Orion JR             
     3) McDowell, Seneere JR            4) Picket, Jaylon SO              
  6 Milwaukee North                                   1:35.86    1:37.61   2   3   
     1) Dent, Keith JR                  2) Harris, Dartanayon JR          
     3) Pompey, D'Angelo JR             4) Smith, Willie JR               
  7 Milwaukee King                                    1:35.50    1:40.52   2   2   
     1) Brown, Kameron JR               2) Dupree, Michael FR             
     3) Manke, Connor SO                4) King, Justice SR               
  8 Milwaukee Madison Union                           1:40.00    1:41.90   1   1   
     1) Gammel, Vercion FR              2) Garner, Tramonta JR            
     3) Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirelle SO   4) Nance, Joshua SO               
  9 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                           1:43.48    1:43.64   1 
     1) Kukla, William JR               2) Wall, Elijah SO                
     3) Anyamele, Obinna FR             4) Zamiatowski, Isaaih SR         
 10 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                            1:40.50    1:54.18   1 
     1) Vance, Rashard SO               2) Brazil, Arrion FR              
     3) Eggleston, Frederick FR         4) Leidy, Elijah FR               
 -- Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny                         1:39.00         DQ   1  Out of Zone 3-4
     1) Eubanks, Rmontay SO             2) Burks, Corneilus SO            
     3) Burnley, Justin FR              4) Rowe, Chaivon SR               
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Ariel           JR Vincent/Destiny      5-01.00    4-10.00    4   
  2 Hayes, Savannah           SR Washington           4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Taylor, Anijha            SO Riverside            4-02.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 twaddle, nia              SO King                            4-04.00    3.33
  4 fletcher, britni          JR King                            4-04.00    3.33
  6 Chaires, Krya             SO Vincent/Destiny      4-08.00    4-02.00    4   
  7 Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside            4-04.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 cramer, rosie             SO King                            4-00.00    3.33
 -- Johnson, Cranesha         JR Vincent/Destiny      4-06.00         NH  
 -- Perry-Ellis, Laijarique   SO Washington           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Woulard, Takiya           JR Washington           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jeter, Niya               JR Riverside            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strauss, Branden          JR Bay View             6-01.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Young, Tyler              SR Riverside            6-01.00    5-08.00    3.33
  2 Picket, Jaylon            SO Washington           5-10.00    5-08.00    2.66
  4 Walker, William           JR Riverside            5-06.00    5-06.00    3.33
  5 Williams, Shawn           SR Washington           5-06.00    5-04.00    2.66
  6 Edwards, Phillip          JR Riverside            5-00.00    5-02.00    3.33
  7 Flinn, Nicholas           JR Washington           5-08.00    5-02.00    2.66
  8 Washington, Marques       SO King                 5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
 -- North, Noah               FR Bay View                             NH  
 -- Granberry, Kenneth        FR Bay View                             NH  
 -- Rice, Shane               FR King                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Whittaker-Collins, Kacey  FR King                 5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Princess        SO Vincent/Destiny     16-03.00   15-05.00    2.50
  2 morehouse, tashaira       JR King                           14-07.00    2.66
  3 Cooper-Tucker, Destiny    JR Bay View                       14-03.00    3   
  4 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside           14-10.00   14-02.00    3.33
  5 Jeter, Niya               JR Riverside           14-09.00   13-07.00    3.33
  6 Peters, K'Ona             JR Bay View                       13-03.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Anijha            SO Riverside           13-06.00   12-04.00    3.33
  8 jackson, makayla          SO King                18-00.00   12-03.00    2.66
  9 Chaires, Krya             SO Vincent/Destiny     16-01.00   12-00.00    2.50
 10 tellis, camarii           FR King                16-00.00   11-02.00    2.66
 -- Patton, Summer            JR Bay View                           FOUL  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Justice             SR King                21-07.00   20-03.00    3.33
  2 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside           21-07.00   19-10.50    2   
  3 Nance, Joshua             SO Madison Union                  19-00.25    1.33
  4 Davis, Xavier             JR Hamilton                       18-08.75    2.66
  4 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton            17-11.00   18-08.75    2.66
  6 Pompey, D'Angelo          JR North               17-06.00   18-06.00    1.66
  7 Flinn, Nicholas           JR Washington          17-05.00   18-04.50  
  8 Manke, Connor             SO King                           18-03.00    3.33
  9 Smith, Willie             JR North               18-06.00   18-02.00    1.66
 10 Sesini, Giancarlo         FR King                17-11.00   18-00.25    3.33
 11 Walker, William           JR Riverside           19-00.00   17-09.00    2   
 12 Carter, Leeandrew         SR Bay View                       17-07.00    0.66
 13 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton            20-06.00   17-02.75    2.66
 14 Gammel, Vercion           FR Madison Union                  17-00.25    1.33
 15 Leidy, Elijah             FR Bradley Tech        16-11.00   17-00.00    1   
 15 White, James              SR Pulaski Arts        17-05.00   17-00.00    0.33
 17 Stoerger, Luke            JR Ronald Reagan                  16-09.00  
 18 Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirel  SO Madison Union                  16-01.25    1.33
 19 Hubburd, Voshawn          SR North               16-08.00   16-01.25    1.66
 20 Brazil, Arrion            FR Bradley Tech        15-05.00   15-09.50    1   
 20 Sumlin, Solomon           SO Morse Marshall      14-00.00   15-09.50  
 20 Smith, Jalen              FR Bradley Tech        16-02.00   15-09.50    1   
 23 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Riverside           18-10.00   15-08.25    2   
 24 Anthony, Lenden           FR Bay View                       15-03.75    0.66
 25 North, Noah               FR Bay View                       14-11.50    0.66
 26 Adams, Jeremiah           FR Pulaski Arts        16-09.00   14-10.25    0.33
 27 Glossen, Zorain           SO Pulaski Arts                   14-04.75    0.33
 28 Meneese-Williams, Jahki   FR Morse Marshall                 14-00.25  
 29 Leer, Deacon              SO Ronald Reagan                  12-10.25  
 30 Anyamele, Obinna          FR Ronald Reagan                  12-05.25  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 abdullah, jayla           JR King                32-00.00   32-08.00    3.33
  2 williams, mariah          SR King                           31-09.50    3.33
  3 lugo, tatiana             SO King                           30-06.50    3.33
  4 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside           29-07.00   27-08.00    2.66
  5 Jeter, Niya               JR Riverside           29-02.00   26-07.00    2.66
  6 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan                  24-10.00    3   
  7 Sanchez, Elsa             SO Ronald Reagan                  24-09.00    3   
  8 Frierson, Shanilah        JR Riverside           27-01.00   24-06.50    2.66
 -- Luong, Ai                 FR Ronald Reagan                      FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside           39-07.00   40-10.00    3.33
  2 Walker, William           JR Riverside           40-05.00   39-00.00    3.33
  3 Stevens, Braylen          SR King                42-02.00   36-05.50    2.66
  4 Stoerger, Luke            JR Ronald Reagan                  34-10.00    3   
  5 White, Julian             SR King                37-05.00   34-05.50    2.66
  6 Leer, Deacon              SO Ronald Reagan                  33-02.00    3   
  7 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Riverside           37-00.00   33-01.00    3.33
  8 Ross, Kai                 FR King                34-00.00   32-05.50    2.66
 -- Heller De Messer, Gabrie  SO Ronald Reagan                      FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosely, Marisah           SR Pulaski Arts           79-00      99-01    2.66
  2 walker, madisin           FR King                   90-00      99-00    3.33
  3 miladge, aliyah           SO King                              76-01    3.33
  4 Aponte, Kayla             JR Riverside              84-03      73-07    2   
  5 roby, sydnee              SO King                   80-00      71-08    3.33
  6 Tellis, Dorian            JR Riverside              45-07      68-05    2   
  7 Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside              77-00      68-00    2   
  8 Johnson, Shantel          SR Madison Union                     65-04    1.50
  9 Bell, Olivia              SR Pulaski Arts           60-00      62-05    2.66
 10 McCloud, Sky              SR Pulaski Arts           69-00      61-06    2.66
 11 Smith, Reana              FR Morse Marshall                    53-03    1.66
 12 Garcia, Coral             JR Ronald Reagan                     50-06    1.33
 13 Stewart, Jaycie           JR Morse Marshall         57-00      48-05    1.66
 14 Raines, Iyani             SR Madison Union                     48-00    1.50
 15 McGlothian, Ceria         SO Ronald Reagan                     46-09    1.33
 16 Griffin, Sema-J           FR Morse Marshall         52-00      45-09    1.66
 17 Miller, Samantha          SR Ronald Reagan                     34-00    1.33
 -- Buchanan, Diamond         SO Madison Union                      FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bopeya, Josue             SR Morse Marshall        109-00     108-09    2   
  2 Hall, Devon               SR King                  120-00     108-05    2.66
  3 Dickens, Drew             SR Ronald Reagan          91-08      96-04    3.33
  4 Jones, Terrell            SR Morse Marshall         93-00      95-03    2   
  5 Sepulveda, Raymond        SR Ronald Reagan          97-11      93-05    3.33
  6 Dorfner, Drake            JR Ronald Reagan                     91-11    3.33
  7 Wright, Cameran           SR Madison Union                     84-01    1.66
  8 Slater, Steven            SO Madison Union                     78-08    1.66
  9 Harris, Brendan           SR King                  100-00      78-06    2.66
 10 Wortham, Elijah           FR King                              73-07    2.66
 11 Young, Eric               FR Riverside              75-02      71-00    1.33
 12 Banks, Kobe               SR Riverside              67-04      67-05    1.33
 13 Bell, Stephen             SR Madison Union                     61-11    1.66
 14 Leidy, Elijah             FR Bradley Tech           68-05      60-01    1   
 15 Grey, Pierce              SO Riverside              83-09      52-06    1.33
 16 Echols, Lennorise         SO Bradley Tech           85-06      51-01    1   
 17 Vance, Rashard            SO Bradley Tech           70-03      45-07    1   
 18 Hamilton, Mario           JR Morse Marshall                    34-04    2   
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 roby, sydnee              SO King                33-00.00   32-04.00    3.33
  2 Mosely, Marisah           SR Pulaski Arts        32-00.00   31-07.00    2.66
  3 Jones, Angel              JR Bay View                       27-03.00    1.66
  4 McCloud, Sky              SR Pulaski Arts        29-00.00   26-02.00    2.66
  5 Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside           26-08.00   25-10.50    2   
  6 Buchanan, Diamond         SO Madison Union                  24-05.00    1   
  6 miladge, aliyah           SO King                           24-05.00    3.33
  8 Aponte, Kayla             JR Riverside           29-09.00   24-04.00    2   
  9 walker, madisin           FR King                           24-02.00    3.33
 10 McGlothian, Ceria         SO Ronald Reagan                  23-00.00    1   
 11 Garcia, Coral             JR Ronald Reagan                  22-02.00    1   
 12 Lee Baker, Georgia        FR Hamilton            23-05.00   22-01.00    1.33
 13 thomas, keara             SR Riverside           23-10.00   22-00.00    2   
 14 Watkins, Faith            SO Bay View                       21-02.00    1.66
 15 Bell, Olivia              SR Pulaski Arts        30-00.00   21-01.00    2.66
 16 Buford, Tierra               Morse Marshall                 20-11.00    0.66
 17 Hamp, Ralunda             SR Morse Marshall      22-00.00   20-10.00    0.66
 18 Golden, Na-omi            FR Hamilton            23-00.00   20-07.00    1.33
 19 Jackson, Angel            SO Hamilton            19-00.00   18-06.00    1.33
 20 Lewis, Terriana           JR Bay View                       18-03.50    1.66
 21 Davis, Leah               FR Morse Marshall                 16-08.00    0.66
 22 Miller, Samantha          SR Ronald Reagan                  13-09.00    1   
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitchfork, Marleek        SR Vincent/Destiny     43-02.00   41-01.00    2.66
  2 Johnson, Tay'Jion         FR King                42-00.00   39-00.00    3.33
  3 Bell, Stephen             SR Madison Union                  38-08.00    1.66
  4 Sepulveda, Raymond        SR Ronald Reagan       37-04.00   37-06.00    2   
  5 Moncreif, Isreal          SO Vincent/Destiny     29-00.00   36-08.00    2.66
  6 Harris, Brendan           SR King                38-00.00   35-00.00    3.33
  7 Dorfner, Drake            JR Ronald Reagan                  34-10.00    2   
  8 Jones, Terrell            SR Morse Marshall      34-00.00   34-09.00  
  9 Banks, Kobe               SR Riverside           32-10.00   34-05.00    1   
 10 Carter, Leeandrew         SR Bay View                       33-08.00    1.33
 11 Banks, Darren             SR King                38-00.00   33-04.00    3.33
 11 Northern, Armanii         SO Bay View                       33-04.00    1.33
 13 Wright, Cameran           SR Madison Union                  32-09.00    1.66
 14 Dickens, Drew             SR Ronald Reagan       28-11.00   31-05.00    2   
 15 Grey, Pierce              SO Riverside           32-06.00   30-06.00    1   
 16 McGraw, David             SO Hamilton                       29-10.00  
 17 Young, Eric               FR Riverside           30-00.00   29-07.00    1   
 18 McDowell, Seneere         JR Washington                     29-06.00    0.66
 19 Slater, Steven            SO Madison Union                  29-05.50    1.66
 20 Williams, Simuelle        SO Bay View                       28-10.00    1.33
 21 Eubanks, Rmontay          SO Vincent/Destiny     26-05.00   28-05.00    2.66
 22 Carson, Edan              SO Washington                     26-10.00    0.66
 23 Ingram, Winston           SR Washington                     26-09.00    0.66
 24 Echols, Lennorise         SO Bradley Tech        32-09.00   26-06.00    0.33
 25 Lindsay, Thomas           FR Hamilton                       25-08.00  
 26 Hardnett, Freddy          FR Hamilton            23-01.00   25-00.00  
 27 Fluker, Nigel             SR Morse Marshall                 24-03.00  
 28 Sloan, Chris              JR Bradley Tech        24-02.00   22-06.00    0.33
 29 Williams, Jakavion        FR Bradley Tech        20-02.00   20-03.00    0.33
 -- Bopeya, Josue             SR Morse Marshall      43-00.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             128        2) Milwaukee Riverside        94   
    3) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan     42        4) Milwaukee Pulaski Arts     35   
    5) Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny   30        6) Milwaukee Samuel Morse     28   
    7) Milwaukee North             14        8) Bay View                   11   
    9) Hamilton                    11       10) Milwaukee Washington        7   
   11) Milwaukee Madison Union      6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King              99        2) Milwaukee Riverside        95   
    3) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan     43        4) Milwaukee Samuel Morse     34   
    5) Milwaukee Washington        28        6) Milwaukee Pulaski Arts     21   
    7) Milwaukee Hamilton          20        8) Milwaukee Madison Union    16   
    9) Milwaukee South Division    14       10) Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny  13   
   11) Bay View                    12       12) Milwaukee Bradley Tech     10   
   13) Milwaukee North              9       14) Obama                       2