Licensed to Necedah High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2017 07:43 AM
                Cardinal Middle School Invitational - 4/28/2017                
                              Necedah High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogele, Anetha             8 Necedah                15.33      13.62   4   8   
  2 Brueggeman, Jessica        8 Royall                 13.87      13.96   4   6   
  3 Marr, Megan                6 Bangor                 15.41      14.37   4   4   
  4 Heath, Haley               8 St. Patricks                      14.44   1   2   
  5 Cook, Mauren               6 St. Patricks                      14.46   1   1   
  6 Nicolai, Clara             8 Bangor                 15.48      14.56   4 
  7 Liska, Malia               7 Hillsboro              15.10      14.78   4 
  8 Dehler, Jade               8 Wonewoc Center                    15.09   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Maria            8 Brookwood              15.58      15.12   4 
 10 Retzlaff, Megan            8 Royall                 15.12      15.18   4 
 11 Brandau, Cora              6 Brookwood              16.02      15.21   3 
 12 Needham, Macey             6 Wonewoc Center                    15.59   2 
 13 Saunders, Lyndsey          7 Necedah                15.66      15.75   4 
 14 Dvorak, Emma               8 St. Patricks                      15.81   2 
 15 Potts, Helen               7 Royall                 17.10      15.93   3 
 16 Siefert, Sierra            7 Hillsboro                         15.96   1 
 17 Walker, Molly              6 New Lisbon                        16.06   1 
 18 Salisbury, Megan           8 Hillsboro              16.50      16.08   3 
 19 Clark, Paige               5 St. Patricks                      16.56   2 
 20 Jasinski, Madeline         8 New Lisbon                        16.58   2 
 21 Witt, Lily                 6 Brookwood              17.44      16.59   3 
 22 Joseph, Charis             8 Royall                 16.87      16.65   3 
 23 Wuensch, Nora              7 Bangor                 17.73      16.81   3 
 24 Coblentz, Lanaya           8 Hillsboro                         17.84   2 
 25 Pasch, Alexis              6 Brookwood              18.46      18.40   3 
 26 Treu, Kalye                6 Bangor                            19.34   2 
 -- Bodendein, Selena          8 Wonewoc Center                       NT   2 
 -- Gunther, Kaleigh           8 New Lisbon                           NT   1 
 -- Floyd, Taylor              7 Necedah                19.24         NT   3 
 -- Ready, Cadynce            FR New Lisbon                           NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehnherr, Brooke           8 Brookwood              28.49      28.59   4   8   
  2 Woods, McKenzie            7 Brookwood              30.00      30.12   4   6   
  3 Heath, Haley               8 St. Patricks                      30.17   2   4   
  4 Voss, Brianna              8 New Lisbon                        30.71   2   2   
  5 Vierk, Maycie              7 Royall                 30.87      31.37   4   1   
  6 Hadley, Anika              7 Brookwood              33.78      31.43   3 
  7 Harris, Cheyenne           8 Royall                 32.17      31.46   4 
  8 Berg, Kristin              7 Brookwood            1:29.00      31.50   3 
  9 Dalberg, Peighton          6 New Lisbon                        31.56   1 
 10 Jones, Haley               8 Bangor                 31.07      32.18   4 
 11 Wallace, Halie             7 Hillsboro              33.80      32.31   3 
 12 Verbsky, Paige             8 Hillsboro              33.40      32.44   4 
 13 Saunders, Lyndsey          7 Necedah                           33.00   3 
 14 Kaddramas, Lauren          7 Bangor                            33.52   2 
 15 Beckwith, Mea              7 Hillsboro              34.60      33.81   3 
 16 Gruen, Madelyn             7 Royall                 32.43      34.00   4 
 16 Laskowski, Mariya          7 Hillsboro              37.00      34.00   3 
 18 Meyer, Alex                6 Bangor                            34.40   2 
 19 Salm, Delaney              6 St. Patricks                      34.87   1 
 20 Arbanas, Gabby             8 Necedah                           35.11   2 
 21 Thums, Gracey              6 Wonewoc Center                    35.66   3 
 22 Lowery, Paige              6 Necedah                42.84      35.67   3 
 23 Denny, Dakota              8 Bangor                            37.00   1 
 24 Kudick, Anna               6 St. Patricks                      37.99   2 
 25 Severson, Maddy            6 Wonewoc Center                    38.90   2 
 26 Granger, Ireland           6 New Lisbon                        39.84   2 
 -- Taylor, Jayden             6 St. Patricks                         NT   1 
 -- Logan, Savannah            8 Royall                 32.56         NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wainright, Madeline        8 Royall               1:05.87    1:06.80   3   8   
  2 Teynor, Lainey             7 Brookwood            1:18.00    1:12.81   3   6   
  3 Schroeder, Gabby           6 Bangor                          1:14.41   2   4   
  4 Kaiser, Tierra             6 Brookwood            1:23.00    1:14.90   3   2   
  5 Downing, Trinitey          6 Brookwood            1:18.00    1:15.05   3   1   
  6 Rick, Britain              8 Wonewoc Center                  1:15.62   1 
  7 Downing, Venessa           8 Brookwood            1:20.00    1:15.84   3 
  8 Meyer, Alex                6 Bangor               1:23.02    1:16.30   3 
  9 Robson, Ciara              6 New Lisbon                      1:16.44   2 
 10 Freit, Joeryn              6 Bangor                          1:16.65   2 
 11 Saunders, Addy             7 Royall               1:18.00    1:17.64   3 
 12 Beckwith, Mea              7 Hillsboro                       1:19.00   2 
 13 Herman, Madison            7 Bangor                          1:21.31   1 
 14 Kopenhafer, Stacie         6 Wonewoc Center                  1:22.31   2 
 15 Schroeder, Mikaila         8 New Lisbon                      1:25.35   1 
 16 Mattison, Lizzy            7 Hillsboro                       1:29.46   2 
 -- Logan, Savannah            8 Royall               1:16.00         NT   3 
 -- Marty, Chelsea             7 Hillsboro                            NT   2 
 -- Wolf, Sabrina              7 New Lisbon                           NT   1 
 -- Robson, Amber              6 New Lisbon                           NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vogele, Anetha             8 Necedah              2:56.65    2:48.11   2   8   
  2 Peterson, Kaylynn          6 Brookwood            3:45.00    2:55.18   2   6   
  3 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood            3:13.00    2:55.87   2   4   
  4 Britzman, Paige            8 Royall               3:00.00    2:58.58   2   2   
  5 Gruen, Katie               6 Brookwood            3:20.00    3:01.50   2   1   
  6 Jones, DeYonna             7 Royall               3:00.00    3:02.09   2 
  7 Brown, Shelby              7 Hillsboro                       3:05.37   2 
  8 Arbanas, Gabby             8 Necedah                         3:08.62   1 
  9 Backman, Amalia            7 Bangor                          3:09.43   1 
 10 Mcdermott, Kyleigh         7 Wonewoc Center                  3:11.53   1 
 11 Thums, Gracey              6 Wonewoc Center                  3:13.75   1 
 12 Lowery, Paige              6 Necedah                         3:19.81   2 
 13 Bruegguman, Kylea          7 Brookwood                       3:42.24   1 
 -- Marr, Samantha             8 Bangor                               NT   1 
 -- Wilson, Makenna            7 Bangor                               NT   1 
 -- Wood, Ade                  7 Hillsboro                            NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wopat, Tenley              8 Royall               6:00.32    5:59.19    8   
  2 Downing, Kimberlee         7 Brookwood            6:10.00    6:18.87    6   
  3 Jones, Megan               6 New Lisbon                      6:51.43    4   
  4 Hersil, Heather            6 St. Patricks                    6:53.12    2   
  5 Backman, Amalia            7 Bangor               7:56.30    6:53.52    1   
  6 Brandau, Autumn            6 Brookwood                       7:07.68  
 -- Kopenhafer, Stacie         6 Wonewoc Center                       DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eckerman, Brie             6 St. Patricks                      18.62   1   8   
  2 Althoff, Natalie           7 Bangor                 18.54      19.24   3   6   
  3 Disinger, Kristine         8 New Lisbon                        19.59   1   4   
  4 Gunther, Kaleigh           8 New Lisbon                        19.69   1   2   
  5 Janisch, Madeline          7 Bangor                 19.51      19.96   3   1   
  6 Jones, DeYonna             7 Royall                 19.34      20.01   3 
  7 Nelson, Meghan             6 Brookwood              20.19      20.14   3 
  8 Brown, Shelby              7 Hillsboro              21.60      20.74   3 
  9 Herman, Madison            7 Bangor                 19.93      20.78   3 
 10 Hollar, Jade               7 Royall                 19.89      20.83   3 
 11 Freit, Joeryn              6 Bangor                 20.99      21.02   3 
 12 Matteson, Lexie            8 Hillsboro              22.30      21.05   2 
 13 Nevin, Haley               7 Brookwood              22.62      21.21   2 
 14 Holthe, Grace              8 Hillsboro              21.60      21.33   2 
 15 Rick, Britain              8 Wonewoc Center                    21.38   1 
 16 Wallace, Halie             7 Hillsboro              22.00      21.46   2 
 17 Needham, Macey             6 Wonewoc Center                    22.37   1 
 18 Johnson, Alissa            8 Royall                 23.86      22.68   2 
 19 Schaitel, Athena           7 Brookwood              26.72      22.87   2 
 20 Joseph, Charis             8 Royall                 24.13      23.46   2 
 21 Mcdermott, Kyleigh         7 Wonewoc Center                    23.50   1 
 22 Canelo, Sandra             7 Brookwood              24.31      25.34   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Lisbon                                                   1:00.69    8   
     1) Froh, Megan 8                   2) Disinger, Kristine 8           
     3) Voss, Brianna 8                 4) Ready, Cadynce FR              
  2 Hillsboro                                         1:02.00    1:01.59    6   
     1) Verbsky, Paige 8                2) Holthe, Grace 8                
     3) Salisbury, Megan 8              4) Liska, Malia 7                 
  3 Bangor                                            1:03.06    1:02.15    4   
     1) Miedema, Megan 8                2) Marr, Samantha 8               
     3) Olson, Andrea 8                 4) Kaddramas, Lauren 7            
  4 Royall                                            1:01.00    1:02.47    2   
     1) Hollar, Jade 7                  2) Gruen, Madelyn 7               
     3) Saunders, Addy 7                4) Vierk, Maycie 7                
  5 St. Patricks                                                 1:05.62  
     1) Kudick, Anna 6                  2) Taylor, Jayden 6               
     3) Cook, Mauren 6                  4) Eckerman, Brie 6               
  6 Brookwood                                                    1:07.53  
     1) Canelo, Sandra 7                2) Schlafer, Mackenzie 6          
     3) Rogalla, Kiera 6                4) Gerke, Sydney 8                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bangor                                            2:11.06    2:07.02    8   
     1) Nicolai, Clara 8                2) Janisch, Madeline 7            
     3) Althoff, Natalie 7              4) Jones, Haley 8                 
  2 Royall                                            2:07.00    2:08.09    6   
     1) Crneckiy, Molly 8               2) Britzman, Paige 8              
     3) Harris, Cheyenne 8              4) Retzlaff, Megan 8              
  3 Brookwood                                                    2:13.21    4   
     1) Kipp, Jenna 8                   2) Coleman, Autumn 7              
     3) Nevin, Haley 7                  4) Summerfield, Lily 7            
  4 Hillsboro                                                    2:23.84    2   
     1) Wood, Ade 7                     2) Townsend, Chelsie 7            
     3) Mattison, Lizzy 7               4) Laskowski, Mariya 7            
  5 St. Patricks                                                 2:24.75  
     1) Clark, Brooke 8                 2) Dvorak, Emma 8                 
     3) Salm, Delaney 6                 4) Peil, Grace 6                  
  6 New Lisbon                                                   2:28.52  
     1) Baumgart, Hope 8                2) Wiese, Emily 8                 
     3) Spaniol, Samatha 8              4) Schroeder, Mikaila 8           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royall                                            4:42.00    4:33.59    8   
     1) Gruen, Emma 8                   2) Wopat, Tenley 8                
     3) Brueggeman, Jessica 8           4) Wainright, Madeline 8          
  2 Brookwood                                                    5:05.40    6   
     1) Teynor, Lainey 7                2) Gruen, Katie 6                 
     3) Kaiser, Tierra 6                4) Nelson, Meghan 6               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruen, Emma                8 Royall                          4-10.00    8   
  2 Jones, DeYonna             7 Royall                          4-02.00    6   
  3 Olson, Andrea              8 Bangor                          4-01.75    4   
  4 Jones, Haley               8 Bangor               4-02.00    4-01.50    2   
  5 Miedema, Megan             8 Bangor               4-00.00    4-01.25    1   
  6 Crneckiy, Molly            8 Royall                          3-10.00  
  6 Verbsky, Paige             8 Hillsboro                       3-10.00  
  6 Nicolai, Clara             8 Bangor               4-00.00    3-10.00  
  6 Gruen, Madelyn             7 Royall                          3-10.00  
 10 Thums, Gracey              6 Wonewoc Center                  3-09.75  
 11 Marty, Chelsea             7 Hillsboro                       3-08.00  
 11 Beckwith, Mea              7 Hillsboro                       3-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruen, Emma                8 Royall                         13-08.00    8   
  2 Liska, Malia               7 Hillsboro                      13-06.50    6   
  3 Wopat, Tenley              8 Royall                         13-03.00    4   
  4 Vogele, Anetha             8 Necedah             12-03.00   12-03.00    2   
  5 Miedema, Megan             8 Bangor              11-11.00   12-01.00    1   
  6 Harris, Cheyenne           8 Royall                         12-00.00  
  7 Ready, Cadynce            FR New Lisbon                     11-11.25  
  8 Althoff, Natalie           7 Bangor              12-00.00   11-11.00  
  9 Jones, Haley               8 Bangor              13-04.00   11-09.00  
  9 Siefert, Sierra            7 Hillsboro                      11-09.00  
  9 Marr, Megan                6 Bangor              13-00.00   11-09.00  
 12 Berg, Kristin              7 Brookwood                      11-01.00  
 13 Britzman, Paige            8 Royall                         11-00.00  
 14 Gerke, Sydney              8 Brookwood                      10-11.00  
 15 Schaitel, Athena           7 Brookwood                      10-10.50  
 16 Lehnherr, Brooke           8 Brookwood                      10-06.00  
 17 Kopenhafer, Stacie         6 Wonewoc Center                  8-11.00  
 17 Wolf, Sabrina              7 New Lisbon                      8-11.00  
 19 Granger, Ireland           6 New Lisbon                      8-00.00  
 20 Peil, Grace                6 St. Patricks                    7-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brueggeman, Jessica        8 Royall                         31-09.00    8   
  2 Olson, Andrea              8 Bangor              24-11.00   27-11.50    6   
  3 Retzlaff, Megan            8 Royall                         27-05.00    4   
  4 Coleman, Autumn            7 Brookwood                      26-07.00    2   
  5 Wainright, Madeline        8 Royall                         25-07.00    1   
  6 Marr, Samantha             8 Bangor                         25-05.50  
  7 Freit, Joeryn              6 Bangor              21-01.00   24-11.50  
  8 Crneckiy, Molly            8 Royall                         24-08.00  
  9 Holthe, Grace              8 Hillsboro                      24-06.00  
 10 Nelson, Meghan             6 Brookwood                      24-04.00  
 11 Herman, Madison            7 Bangor              21-01.00   24-03.00  
 12 Brandau, Graice            7 Brookwood                      24-01.50  
 13 Siefert, Sierra            7 Hillsboro                      24-01.00  
 14 Disinger, Kristine         8 New Lisbon                     23-06.50  
 15 Salisbury, Megan           8 Hillsboro                      23-01.50  
 16 Rick, Britain              8 Wonewoc Center                 21-11.00  
 17 Summerfield, Lily          7 Brookwood                      21-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Molly              6 New Lisbon                     26-03.00    8   
  2 Gonzalez, Maria            8 Brookwood                      21-09.00    6   
  3 Bodendein, Selena          8 Wonewoc Center                 21-02.00    4   
  4 Brandau, Cora              6 Brookwood                      20-10.00    2   
  5 Spaniol, Samatha           8 New Lisbon                     20-05.00    1   
  6 Potts, Helen               7 Royall                         19-07.00  
  7 Baumgart, Hope             8 New Lisbon                     19-04.00  
  8 Hollar, Jade               7 Royall                         18-04.00  
  9 Krajco, Kenzie             7 Hillsboro                      17-11.00  
 10 Arbanas, Gabby             8 Necedah             22-06.00   17-08.00  
 11 Severson, Maddy            6 Wonewoc Center                 17-02.00  
 12 Dehler, Jade               8 Wonewoc Center                 16-11.00  
 13 Johnson, Alissa            8 Royall                         16-07.00  
 14 Laskowski, Mariya          7 Hillsboro                      16-06.00  
 15 Shankle, Mackenzie         7 New Lisbon                     16-04.00  
 16 Wood, Ade                  7 Hillsboro                      15-04.00  
 17 Treu, Kalye                6 Bangor              15-03.00   14-04.00  
 18 Scully, Maddy              8 St. Patricks                   13-07.00  
 19 Auel, Andrea               8 Hillsboro                      13-01.00  
 20 Rogalla, Kiera             6 Brookwood                      12-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodendein, Selena          8 Wonewoc Center                    61-07    8   
  2 Potts, Helen               7 Royall                            56-02    6   
  3 Townsend, Chelsie          7 Hillsboro                         55-06    4   
  4 Froh, Megan                8 New Lisbon                        54-07    2   
  5 Coblentz, Lanaya           8 Hillsboro                         53-10    1   
  6 Wiese, Emily               8 New Lisbon                        50-06  
  7 Shankle, Mackenzie         7 New Lisbon                        46-00  
  8 Denny, Dakota              8 Bangor                 17-09   45-05.50  
  9 Walker, Molly              6 New Lisbon                        44-06  
 10 Johnson, Alissa            8 Royall                            43-05  
 11 Lowery, Paige              6 Necedah                38-05      39-00  
 12 Pasch, Alexis              6 Brookwood                         37-00  
 13 Auel, Andrea               8 Hillsboro                      36-07.50  
 14 Krajco, Kenzie             7 Hillsboro                         35-08  
 15 Severson, Maddy            6 Wonewoc Center                    35-07  
 16 Treu, Kalye                6 Bangor                         35-06.50  
 17 Powell, MaKenzie           6 Brookwood                         28-04  
 18 Rogalla, Kiera             6 Brookwood                         28-01  
 19 Saunders, Addy             7 Royall                            24-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood              13.00      12.65   4   8   
  2 Stokes, Ashton             8 Hillsboro              13.70      12.98   4   6   
  3 Benish, Max                8 Royall                 12.68      13.02   4   4   
  4 Slater, Cael               8 New Lisbon                        13.18   2   2   
  5 Mondesir, Matt             8 Hillsboro              13.60      13.48   4   1   
  6 Wilson, Bowyn              8 Royall                 13.21      13.81   4 
  7 Wolfe, Evan                7 Bangor                 14.93      14.08   3 
  8 Anderson, Garrett          8 Brookwood              13.84      14.31   4 
  9 Dvorak, Ethan              7 New Lisbon                        14.38   1 
 10 Fox, Sam                   8 Necedah                           14.56   2 
 11 Oens, TJ                   8 New Lisbon                        14.78   2 
 12 Johnson, Colin             8 Hillsboro                         15.02   3 
 13 Heidtman, Chris            8 Hillsboro                         15.37   2 
 14 Holm, Nathan               8 Bangor                            15.56   2 
 15 Lotz, Brodie               6 Necedah                16.60      15.70   3 
 16 Fischer, Warren            8 New Lisbon                        15.97   1 
 17 King, Ben                  6 Necedah                           16.02   3 
 18 Wolf, Martin               6 St. Patricks                      16.06   2 
 19 Brandau, Avery             7 Royall                 14.88      16.08   3 
 20 Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood              18.16      16.14   3 
 21 Heath, Braden              6 St. Patricks                      16.46   1 
 22 Young, Jayden              7 Royall                 15.76      16.55   3 
 23 Hallwood, Eli              5 St. Patricks                      17.12   2 
 24 Lemoine, Alex              7 Bangor                            18.30   3 
 25 Fry, Christopher           7 St. Patricks                      22.62   2 
 -- Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood              13.56         NT   4 
 -- Drew, Josh                 8 Bangor                 13.48         NT   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood              26.20      26.65   4   8   
  2 Benish, Max                8 Royall                 28.08      27.24   4   6   
  3 McCoic, Casey              8 Hillsboro              28.40      27.84   4   4   
  4 Mora, Rey                  8 Hillsboro              29.60      28.15   4   2   
  5 Hemmersbach, Ethan         8 Bangor                 29.85      28.24   4   1   
  6 Lund, Zack                 8 St. Patricks                      28.78   2 
  7 Wilson, Bowyn              8 Royall                 29.82      28.84   4 
  8 Field, Connor              8 Wonewoc Center                    28.97   3 
  9 Lopez-Bauista, Jose        6 Brookwood              31.48      30.52   3 
 10 Fox, Sam                   8 Necedah                31.43      30.72   4 
 11 DeGuire, Jude              6 Necedah                           31.08   2 
 12 Johnson, Mason             8 Wonewoc Center                    31.62   2 
 13 Lyga, Clayton              6 Bangor                 32.00      32.14   3 
 14 Forsythe, Marcus           7 New Lisbon                        32.93   1 
 15 Brezany, Colton            7 Bangor                            33.28   1 
 16 Ellenberg, Gunner          7 Bangor                 31.26      33.30   4 
 17 Wolf, Martin               6 St. Patricks                      33.46   2 
 18 Cory, Jacob                7 Royall                 31.56      33.69   3 
 19 Alcantar, Emmanuel         6 Brookwood              35.00      34.37   3 
 20 Baldwin, Brady             5 St. Patricks                      34.96   3 
 21 King, Ben                  6 Necedah                           34.99   1 
 22 Nusse, John                7 Hillsboro                         35.52   2 
 23 Heath, Braden              6 St. Patricks                      35.68   3 
 24 David, Ethan               7 Necedah                           36.90   1 
 25 Messenberg, Mason          7 Hillsboro                         37.74   2 
 26 Bennett, Matthew           6 New Lisbon                        38.62   2 
 27 Josett, Keenan             6 New Lisbon                        38.78   3 
 28 Preuss, Johnathon          6 Wonewoc Center                    39.50   1 
 28 Delap, Jestin              6 New Lisbon                        39.50   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood            1:01.29    1:00.31   3   8   
  2 Osborne, Kaydon            7 Hillsboro            1:01.00    1:04.43   3   6   
  3 Mitchel-Carter, Logan      8 Wonewoc Center                  1:08.50   1   4   
  4 Gruen, Bryce               7 Royall               1:14.00    1:10.31   3   2   
  5 Kratochvill, Parker        7 Bangor               1:19.23    1:11.58   3   1   
  6 Heidtman, Chris            8 Hillsboro                       1:12.56   2 
  7 Eilers, Colton             8 Bangor                          1:13.18   1 
  8 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood            1:23.00    1:14.09   3 
  9 Paulmarek, Josh            8 Royall               1:17.00    1:15.74   3 
 10 Norling, Tyler             6 Wonewoc Center                  1:18.00   2 
 11 Shankle, Keagan            6 New Lisbon                      1:18.12   1 
 12 Bollig, Davin              8 New Lisbon                      1:19.06   2 
 13 Olson, Jonathan            8 New Lisbon                      1:20.72   2 
 14 Challet, Zach              6 Bangor               1:28.14    1:22.72   3 
 15 Uksas, Caleb               7 Necedah              1:35.09    1:24.18   2 
 16 Benzing, Gavin             6 Bangor               1:27.41    1:25.69   3 
 -- Lotz, Brodie               6 Necedah              1:32.00         NT   2 
 -- Bloor, Kasen               7 Hillsboro                            NT   2 
 -- Huntley, Mitch             8 Hillsboro                            NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood            2:46.51    2:35.93   2   8   
  2 Field, Connor              8 Wonewoc Center                  2:40.24   1   6   
  3 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood            2:45.00    2:43.99   2   4   
  4 Gerrish, Richie            8 Bangor                          2:44.15   1   2   
  5 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood            3:16.00    2:45.43   2   1   
  6 Pasch, Dalton              7 Royall               2:49.00    2:49.58   2 
  7 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood            3:20.00    2:53.43   1 
  8 Lor, Carson                7 Bangor               3:12.24    2:54.83   2 
  9 Lockman, Benjamin          6 Bangor               3:13.47    2:56.75   2 
 10 Hallwood, Graham           6 St. Patricks                    3:09.62   1 
 11 David, Ethan               7 Necedah                         3:12.59   1 
 12 Benzing, Gavin             6 Bangor                          3:38.78   1 
 13 Berghorn, Mason            8 Wonewoc Center                  4:03.21   1 
 -- Paulmarek, Josh            8 Royall               2:59.00         NT   2 
 -- Filler, Billy              8 Hillsboro            2:40.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Owen                8 New Lisbon                      5:15.46    8   
  2 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood            5:39.00    5:27.78    6   
  3 Crenshaw, Nathan           8 Bangor               5:46.74    5:28.75    4   
  4 Erickson, Jordan           7 Hillsboro            5:51.00    5:41.87    2   
  5 Johnson, Mason             8 Wonewoc Center                  5:46.91    1   
  6 Mora, Rey                  8 Hillsboro            5:43.00    5:47.40  
  7 Boppart, Eli               6 St. Patricks                    5:59.97  
  8 Santiago, Jesus            6 Brookwood            6:26.00    6:05.75  
  9 Cox, Matthew               6 New Lisbon                      6:51.15  
 10 Cory, Jacob                7 Royall               7:00.00    7:02.84  
 -- Lockman, Benjamin          6 Bangor               6:30.27         NT  
 -- Dolata, Brandon            7 St. Patricks                         NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minard, Devan              7 St. Patricks                      18.09   2   8   
  2 Lacy, Dylan                8 Brookwood              18.40      18.93   3   6   
  3 Dolata, Brandon            7 St. Patricks                      19.24   3   4   
  4 Roach, Ashton              8 New Lisbon                        19.34   2   2   
  5 Howe, Ethan                8 Royall                 19.40      19.68   3   1   
  6 Sprotte, Kaden             8 Wonewoc Center                    20.65   1 
  7 Lund, Zack                 8 St. Patricks                      20.78   2 
  8 Gibson, Jesse James        7 Royall                 20.87      21.03   3 
  9 Turner, Mason              7 New Lisbon                        21.36   2 
 10 Huntley, Mitch             8 Hillsboro              21.40      21.52   3 
 11 Marriott, Peirce           6 Brookwood                         21.78   1 
 12 Ellenberg, Gunner          7 Bangor                 19.73      21.99   3 
 13 Hallwood, Eli              5 St. Patricks                      22.34   1 
 14 Marsh, Cory                8 Bangor                            22.37   1 
 15 Hardy, Noah                7 Hillsboro                         22.40   3 
 16 Rafel, Ty                  7 Hillsboro              25.20      22.93   3 
 17 Friske, Carson             6 New Lisbon                        24.46   2 
 18 Winchel, Ben               6 New Lisbon                        25.78   2 
 -- Herritz, Xavier            7 Hillsboro                            NT   1 
 -- Eilers, Colton             8 Bangor                               NT   1 
 -- Berghorn, Mason            8 Wonewoc Center                       NT   2 
 -- Norling, Tyler             6 Wonewoc Center                       NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Lisbon                                                     53.47    8   
     1) Shankle, Nikita 6               2) Roach, Ashton 8                
     3) Slater, Cael 8                  4) Jones, Owen 8                  
  2 Royall                                              58.42      58.81    6   
     1) Bender, Jameson 8               2) Moore, P.J. 8                  
     3) Howe, Ethan 8                   4) Gruen, Bryce 7                 
  3 Brookwood                                                      59.03    4   
     1) Lopez-Bauista, Jose 6           2) Lacy, Dylan 8                  
     3) Pedrin, Casey 6                 4) Anderson, Garrett 8            
  4 Necedah                                                        59.06    2   
     1) McGarey, Christopher 7          2) DeGuire, Jude 6                
     3) Bunk, Daniel 6                  4) Donald, Jacob 7                
  5 St. Patricks                                                 1:06.38  
     1) Lattenbraker, Luke 8            2) Laridaen, Trey 5               
     3) Fry, Christopher 7              4) Heath, Braden 6                
  6 Bangor                                                       1:08.16  
     1) Marsh, Cory 8                   2) Challet, Zach 6                
     3) Lemoine, Alex 7                 4) Holm, Nathan 8                 
  7 Hillsboro                                                    1:09.06  
     1) Rafel, Ty 7                     2) Hynek, Tom 7                   
     3) Hynek, Jack 7                   4) Green, Devin 7                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro                                         1:53.00    1:53.25    8   
     1) Filler, Billy 8                 2) McCoic, Casey 8                
     3) Osborne, Kaydon 7               4) Mondesir, Matt 8               
  2 Wonewoc Center                                               1:55.78    6   
     1) Mitchel-Carter, Logan 8         2) Sprotte, Kaden 8               
     3) Schmidt, Austin 8               4) Severson, Mikey 8              
  3 Bangor                                            2:05.08    2:03.50    4   
     1) Hemmersbach, Ethan 8            2) Lyga, Hayden 8                 
     3) Lyga, Clayton 6                 4) Gerrish, Richie 8              
  4 Necedah                                                      2:04.00    2   
     1) Bunk, Daniel 6                  2) Hansen, Josiah 7               
     3) McGarey, Christopher 7          4) Donald, Jacob 7                
  5 New Lisbon                                                   2:07.28  
     1) Dvorak, Ethan 7                 2) Bollig, Davin 8                
     3) Shankle, Keagan 6               4) Pemberton, William 8           
  6 St. Patricks                                                 2:07.56  
     1) Boppart, Eli 6                  2) Krause, Alex 7                 
     3) Minard, Devan 7                 4) Baldwin, Brady 5               
  7 Royall                                            2:12.00    2:12.91  
     1) Pasch, Dalton 7                 2) Brandau, Avery 7               
     3) Gibson, Jesse James 7           4) Young, Jayden 7                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bangor                                                       5:08.32    8   
     1) Michek, Ashton 7                2) Kratochvill, Parker 7          
     3) Brezany, Colton 7               4) Lor, Carson 7                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Nathan           8 Bangor               4-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  2 Roach, Ashton              8 New Lisbon                      4-10.00    6   
  3 Dvorak, Ethan              7 New Lisbon                      4-09.75    4   
  4 Osborne, Kaydon            7 Hillsboro                       4-08.00    2   
  5 Barrrientos, Cristian      8 Brookwood                       4-06.00    1   
  6 Hardy, Noah                7 Hillsboro                       4-02.00  
  6 Michek, Ashton             7 Bangor                          4-02.00  
  8 Oens, TJ                   8 New Lisbon                      4-00.00  
  8 Ellenberg, Gunner          7 Bangor                          4-00.00  
  8 Field, Connor              8 Wonewoc Center                  4-00.00  
  8 Norling, Tyler             6 Wonewoc Center                  4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benish, Max                8 Royall                         16-02.00    8   
  2 Stokes, Ashton             8 Hillsboro                      15-08.50    6   
  3 Jones, Owen                8 New Lisbon                     15-04.00    4   
  4 Wolfe, Evan                7 Bangor              13-03.00   14-10.00    2   
  5 Peterson, Dan              7 Brookwood                      14-03.50    1   
  6 Hemmersbach, Ethan         8 Bangor              12-09.00   13-10.50  
  7 Minard, Devan              7 St. Patricks                   13-07.00  
  8 Kratochvill, Parker        7 Bangor              11-03.00   13-04.00  
  9 Mora, Rey                  8 Hillsboro                      13-03.00  
 10 DeGuire, Jude              6 Necedah             11-03.00   12-09.00  
 10 Johnson, Colin             8 Hillsboro                      12-09.00  
 12 Lyga, Clayton              6 Bangor              11-02.00   12-05.00  
 13 Pedrin, Casey              6 Brookwood                      12-03.00  
 14 Pasch, Dalton              7 Royall                         11-11.00  
 15 Howe, Ethan                8 Royall                         11-08.00  
 16 Boppart, Eli               6 St. Patricks                   11-07.50  
 17 Lattenbraker, Luke         8 St. Patricks                   11-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood                      10-11.50  
 19 Wolf, Martin               6 St. Patricks                   10-11.00  
 20 Brandau, Avery             7 Royall                         10-10.50  
 21 Cox, Matthew               6 New Lisbon                     10-04.00  
 22 Wilcox, A.J.               8 Wonewoc Center                 10-02.00  
 23 Turner, Mason              7 New Lisbon                      9-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Ashton             8 Hillsboro                      34-00.00    8   
  2 Crenshaw, Nathan           8 Bangor              31-06.00   32-09.00    6   
  3 Mitchel-Carter, Logan      8 Wonewoc Center                 32-08.00    4   
  4 Wolfe, Evan                7 Bangor              25-10.00   31-09.00    2   
  5 Johnson, Mason             8 Wonewoc Center                 29-07.00    1   
  6 Wilson, Bowyn              8 Royall                         28-04.00  
  7 Michek, Ashton             7 Bangor              26-02.00   27-08.00  
  8 Johnson, Darin             8 Brookwood                      27-05.00  
  9 Gruen, Bryce               7 Royall                         26-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Colin             8 Hillsboro                      26-02.00  
 11 Holm, Nathan               8 Bangor              24-05.00   26-01.00  
 12 Powell, Dylan              6 Brookwood                      24-06.00  
 13 Lund, Zack                 8 St. Patricks                   24-03.50  
 14 Heidtman, Chris            8 Hillsboro                      24-02.50  
 15 Cory, Jacob                7 Royall                         23-01.00  
 16 Gibson, Jesse James        7 Royall                         22-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anrade, Jose               8 Brookwood                      39-02.00    8   
  2 Drew, Josh                 8 Bangor              34-11.00   38-06.00    6   
  3 Severson, Mikey            8 Wonewoc Center                 33-06.00    4   
  4 Moore, P.J.                8 Royall                         31-01.00    2   
  5 Knudtson, Clayton          8 Royall                         29-11.00    1   
  6 Schmidt, Austin            8 Wonewoc Center                 26-03.00  
  7 Freismuth, Landen          7 Bangor              22-05.00   25-07.00  
  8 Hansen, Josiah             7 Necedah             34-06.00   25-05.00  
  9 Green, Devin               7 Hillsboro                      25-01.00  
 10 Pemberton, William         8 New Lisbon                     25-00.00  
 11 Bollig, Davin              8 New Lisbon                     24-11.00  
 11 Bender, Jameson            8 Royall                         24-11.00  
 13 Lyga, Hayden               8 Bangor              25-04.00   24-08.00  
 13 Najera, Christopher        7 Bangor              23-04.00   24-08.00  
 15 Fox, Sam                   8 Necedah                        23-10.00  
 16 Turner, Mason              7 New Lisbon                     23-06.00  
 17 Hynek, Tom                 7 Hillsboro                      22-00.00  
 18 Krause, Alex               7 St. Patricks                   21-10.00  
 19 Paulmarek, Josh            8 Royall                         21-05.00  
 20 Heath, Braden              6 St. Patricks                   20-08.00  
 20 Preuss, Johnathon          6 Wonewoc Center                 20-08.00  
 22 Huntley, Cameron           8 Hillsboro                      20-02.00  
 23 Baldwin, Brady             5 St. Patricks                   19-00.00  
 24 Hallwood, Graham           6 St. Patricks                   18-09.00  
 25 Hynek, Jack                7 Hillsboro                      18-05.00  
 26 Uksas, Caleb               7 Necedah             21-10.00   18-00.00  
 27 Fischer, Warren            8 New Lisbon                     15-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, P.J.                8 Royall                            99-04    8   
  2 Wilcox, A.J.               8 Wonewoc Center                 91-06.50    6   
  3 Schmidt, Austin            8 Wonewoc Center                    90-04    4   
  4 Knudtson, Clayton          8 Royall                         85-03.50    2   
  5 Lyga, Hayden               8 Bangor                 80-10      84-01    1   
  6 Hynek, Jack                7 Hillsboro                         80-04  
  7 Lattenbraker, Luke         8 St. Patricks                   77-08.50  
  8 Green, Devin               7 Hillsboro                         77-05  
  9 Jones, Owen                8 New Lisbon                        77-00  
 10 Shankle, Nikita            6 New Lisbon                        74-03  
 11 Oens, TJ                   8 New Lisbon                     72-03.50  
 12 Huntley, Mitch             8 Hillsboro                         69-01  
 13 Anderson, Garrett          8 Brookwood                         68-09  
 14 Freismuth, Landen          7 Bangor                 49-06      65-08  
 15 Bender, Jameson            8 Royall                            65-05  
 16 Drew, Josh                 8 Bangor                 65-03      63-01  
 17 Young, Jayden              7 Royall                            62-09  
 18 Lulich, Ethan              6 St. Patricks                      61-08  
 19 Shankle, Keagan            6 New Lisbon                        54-01  
 20 David, Ethan               7 Necedah                52-08      53-01  
 21 Lacy, Dylan                8 Brookwood                         52-10  
 22 Hallwood, Graham           6 St. Patricks                      49-09  
 23 Uksas, Caleb               7 Necedah                21-10      48-11  
 24 Hansen, Josiah             7 Necedah                70-04      47-05  
 24 Hallwood, Eli              5 St. Patricks                      47-05  
 26 Najera, Christopher        7 Bangor                 30-11      47-02  
 27 Messenberg, Mason          7 Hillsboro                         44-05  
 28 Preuss, Johnathon          6 Wonewoc Center                    33-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Royall                      86        2) Brookwood                  60   
    3) Bangor                      42        4) New Lisbon                 31   
    5) Hillsboro                   19        6) Necedah                    18   
    7) St. Patricks                17        8) Wonewoc Center             12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                   63        2) Bangor                     45   
    2) Hillsboro                   45        4) Royall                     40   
    5) Wonewoc Center              36        6) New Lisbon                 34   
    7) St. Patricks                12        8) Necedah                     4