Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 02:50 PM
              Illinois Middle School Conference Meet - 4/29/2017               
                        At Grant Communnity High School                        
                      Hosted by Big Hollow Middle School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Splitt, Kyle                 Big Hollow             17.90      19.43   4  10   
  2 Roman, Eric                  Big Hollow             19.36      20.46   4   8   
  3 Tse, Nicholas                Pccs                   21.55      20.87   3   6   
  4 Zolman, Trent                Stanton                20.59      21.09   4   4   
  5 Art, Alex                    Big Hollow             20.73      21.21   4   2   
  6 Swanson, Jake                Gavin South            21.85      21.58   3   1   
  7 Price, Jason                 North Prairi           21.47      22.23   4 
  8 Bone, Cole                   Harrison               22.38      22.55   3 
  9 Rybicki, Kenneth             Stanton                22.59      22.76   3 
 10 Murray, Edward               Gavin South            22.55      22.84   3 
 11 Alverado, Albert             North Prairi           22.84      24.00   2 
 12 Webber, Thomas               Alden-Hebron           25.62      24.05   2 
 13 Schubert, William            Stanton                23.18      24.11   2 
 14 Rafi, Fahim                  Pccs                   23.21      24.86   2 
 15 Vanderstappen, Nolen         Alden-Hebron           23.39      24.95   2 
 16 Kratz, Keith                 Gavin South            20.73      26.82   4 
 17 Wells, Rocco                 Park                              27.52   1 
 18 Stanton, Adin                Park                   28.11      27.71   1 
 19 Acosta, Josue                Park                              28.66   1 
 20 Muralidaran, Rishab          Pccs                   24.95      28.77   2 
 21 Nannini, Alex                Alden-Hebron           27.81      29.57   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaliakmanis, Dino            Emmons                 12.10      16.70   2  10   
  2 O'Malley, Colin              Park                   18.01      17.86   2   8   
  3 Hunter, Austin               Pccs                   17.25      18.09   2   6   
  4 Riggs, Brett                 Big Hollow             19.10      19.42   2   4   
  5 Mudrick, Ethan               Pccs                   18.50      19.69   2   2   
  6 Landau, Joshua               Park                   19.80      20.30   2   1   
  7 Colman, Benjamin             Park                   22.90      20.41   1 
  8 Figueroa, Emilio             Big Hollow             20.07      20.94   1 
  9 Summerfelt, Nick             Grass Lake             21.22      22.77   1 
 10 McDonough, Tyler             Big Hollow                        24.41   1 
 11 Lozos, Chris                 Stanton                19.94      28.92   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Cat               Harrison               18.90      19.18   4  10   
  2 Guerrier, Carissa            Park                   19.70      20.10   4   8   
  3 Szczesny, Ava                Stanton                19.51      20.16   4   6   
  4 Goldman, Valerie             Pccs                   20.30      20.34   3   4   
  5 Scoggin, Helena              Big Hollow             20.06      20.68   4   2   
  6 Wach, Elsie                  Big Hollow             21.18      21.36   2   1   
  7 Bersie, Isabel               Harrison               20.90      21.72   3 
  8 Flor, Theresa                Big Hollow             20.20      21.96   4 
  9 Bemis, Callie                Emmons                 20.56      22.04   3 
 10 Ortiz, Aariyana              North Prairi           21.18      22.25   2 
 11 Iacullo, Brooke              Harrison               21.68      22.30   2 
 12 Rizzo, Autumn                Grass Lake             22.16      22.84   2 
 13 Sato, Bryn                   Park                   20.22      22.89   3 
 14 Woodruff, Jennie             Stanton                20.00      23.13   4 
 15 Cunningham, Ellie            Pccs                   23.45      24.35   2 
 16 Hetman, Emily                Pccs                   22.10      24.88   2 
 17 Hernandez, Zoe               Gavin South            24.50      26.20   1 
 18 Larkin, Murphy               Emmons                 25.96      26.23   1 
 19 Garcia, Holly                Gavin South            27.65      28.12   1 
 -- Delaney, Katie               North Prairi           20.85        DNF   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coonan, Emma                 Pccs                   17.70      18.78   3  10   
  2 Pierce, Ally                 Grass Lake             19.00      19.60   3   8   
  3 Stigler, Nicole              Big Hollow             18.98      19.81   3   6   
  4 Cole, Jayla                  Stanton                18.40      20.41   3   4   
  5 Zberzkowski, Camille         Big Hollow             20.17      21.09   2   2   
  6 Smith, Jasmine               North Prairi           19.98      21.10   3   1   
  7 Regalado, Karina             Park                   20.63      21.25   2 
  8 Lamantia, Sam                Big Hollow             21.97      21.65   2 
  9 Klein, Emma                  Alden-Hebron           21.43      21.84   2 
 10 Sica, Autym                  Gavin South            21.63      21.92   2 
 11 Milem, Alyssa                Gavin South                       23.03   1 
 12 Barnes, Tressa               Stanton                23.34      24.77   1 
 13 Schleg, Sophia               Park                              25.80   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schleg, Monica               Park                   13.79      14.51   5  10   
  2 Addison, Monique             Alden-Hebron           14.55      14.80   5   8   
  3 Morley, Brenna               North Prairi           13.80      15.08   5   6   
  4 Calabrese, Cat               Harrison               14.07      15.37   5   4   
  5 Scoggin, Helena              Big Hollow             14.40      15.40   5   2   
  6 Calderon, Anjeli             North Prairi           14.01      15.51   5   1   
  7 Allen, Bri                   Big Hollow             14.90      15.99   4 
  8 Balsanek, Makayla            Stanton                14.83      16.07   4 
  9 Hall, Rylie                  Stanton                15.30      16.14   3 
 10 Villareal, Lillian           Stanton                15.71      16.18   3 
 11 Paev, Staci                  Park                   15.79      16.24   3 
 12 Fenneman, April              Gavin South            16.12      16.61   3 
 13 Kantak, Makayla              Gavin South            16.38      16.74   2 
 14 Fogel, Vera                  Grass Lake             14.56      16.87   4 
 15 Bersie, Isabel               Harrison               16.40      17.09   2 
 16 Smith, Kerme                 Pccs                   15.23      17.16   4 
 17 Bemis, Callie                Emmons                 16.48      17.18   2 
 18 Elswick, Corrine             Alden-Hebron           16.24      17.33   2 
 19 Fonk, Trystan                North Prairi           15.07      18.01   4 
 20 Bergl, Abby                  Grass Lake             15.60      18.06   3 
 21 Muralidaran, Rohita          Pccs                   17.04      18.27   2 
 22 Larkin, Murphy               Emmons                            18.27   4 
 23 Swierczek, Ola               Park                              18.31   1 
 24 Volkmar, Macie               Emmons                 17.08      18.36   2 
 25 Sheridan, Anna               Emmons                 17.66      18.64   1 
 26 Pierce, Arlene               Grass Lake             16.20      18.95   3 
 27 McDermand, Jayden            Alden-Hebron           20.11      20.98   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coonan, Emma                 Pccs                   13.90      14.90   5  10   
  2 Stitts, Tiara                Big Hollow             14.60      14.95   5   8   
  3 Lobodzinski, Gloria          Grass Lake             14.10      15.20   5   6   
  4 Ironside, Hannah             Big Hollow             14.68      15.21   4   4   
  5 Stinger, Raegan              Harrison               14.13      15.33   5   2   
  6 Jones, Alyssa                Harrison               14.31      15.35   5   1   
  7 Pierce, Ally                 Grass Lake             14.60      15.56   5 
  8 Turner, Anastacia            Stanton                14.66      15.73   4 
  9 Ferrar, Jasmine              Park                              15.78   1 
 10 Galway, Julia                Emmons                 15.33      16.37   4 
 11 Stenzel, Jennifer            Pccs                   15.90      16.40   2 
 12 Bottalico, Linda             Big Hollow             16.75      16.64   2 
 13 Vergara, Julien              North Prairi           15.50      16.83   3 
 14 Stach, Sienca                Stanton                15.25      16.85   4 
 15 Bridges, Taylin              Pccs                   15.00      16.88   4 
 16 Norton, Caroline             Alden-Hebron           15.11      16.89   4 
 17 Meltzer, Natalia             Grass Lake             15.50      17.17   3 
 18 Strand, Karly                Alden-Hebron           16.21      17.23   2 
 19 Salinas, Alina               Stanton                15.50      17.25   3 
 20 Wood, Grace                  Park                              17.42   1 
 21 Hudson, Brianna              Harrison               17.01      17.49   2 
 22 DuBois, Noel                 North Prairi           16.33      19.12   2 
 23 Georgi, Melanie              Alden-Hebron           17.11      19.12   1 
 24 Wright, Lillie               North Prairi           18.40      19.55   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Negovetich, Aly              Big Hollow           5:30.00    5:41.78   10   
  2 Domier, Bella                Park                 6:47.00    6:28.78    8   
  3 Lane, Addison                Emmons               6:18.00    6:38.78    6   
  4 Fenneman, April              Gavin South                     6:49.27    4   
  5 Witt, Sofia                  Park                 6:33.00    6:50.68    2   
  6 Thorson, Natalie             Pccs                 6:32.40    7:00.98    1   
  7 Sieckowski, Sammie           Stanton              6:48.00    7:06.73  
  8 Bolin, Emily                 Pccs                 6:42.58    7:06.74  
  9 Woodruff, Jennie             Stanton              6:55.00    7:19.33  
 10 Mann, Bri-Lei                North Prairi         7:50.00    7:52.72  
 11 Ferrar, Julian               Park                 7:42.00    7:52.75  
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz-Acosta, Carmen         Park                 6:25.00    6:42.20   10   
  2 Sobie, Lorelei               Park                 6:54.00    6:55.17    8   
  3 Funk, Brittany               Park                            7:15.79    6   
  4 Vance, Kylien                Big Hollow                      7:21.16    4   
  5 Barnes, Tressa               Stanton              7:27.00    7:50.18    2   
  6 Laskosky, Milla              Stanton              8:00.00    8:07.15    1   
  7 Adame, Bri                   Big Hollow                      9:41.43  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                      2:01.84    2:08.22   10   
     1) Balsanek, Makayla               2) Hall, Rylie                    
     3) Szczesny, Ava                   4) Castro, Daisy                  
  2 Big Hollow  'A'                                   2:16.70    2:17.08    8   
     1) Mazur, Audrey                   2) Bishop, Laura                  
     3) Brown, Summer                   4) Paz, Jasmin                    
  3 Park  'A'                                         2:14.00    2:17.44    6   
     1) Coyle, Taylor                   2) Ryoo, Joanne                   
     3) Gonzalez, Alyssa                4) Desai, Ashna                   
  4 Pccs  'A'                                         2:13.89    2:23.58    4   
     1) Smith, Kerme                    2) Hetman, Emily                  
     3) Cunningham, Ellie               4) Goldman, Valerie               
  5 Grass Lake  'A'                                   2:22.14    2:31.40    2   
     1) Morales, Maya                   2) Lackhouse, Audrey              
     3) Narlock, Addison                4) Lochhead, Taylor               
 -- Emmons  'A'                                       2:40.03         DQ  
     1) Ramig, Ava                      2) Sorenson, Emma                 
     3) Volkmar, Macie                  4) Larkin, Murphy                 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                      2:04.87    2:08.16   10   
     1) Cole, Jayla                     2) Stricktler, Kaliegh            
     3) Turner, Anastacia               4) Lewis, Tylee                   
  2 Park  'A'                                         2:02.00    2:09.33    8   
     1) Colson, Hannah                  2) Fletcher, Courtney             
     3) Sieler, Delanie                 4) Berg, Rileigh                  
  3 Big Hollow  'A'                                   2:13.00    2:15.89    6   
     1) Bauer, Ashlee                   2) Lamantia, Sam                  
     3) Zberzkowski, Camille            4) Pecora, Allison                
  4 Pccs  'A'                                         2:09.53    2:17.45    4   
     1) Johnson, Aishtyn                2) Hartzer, Grace                 
     3) Grayczyk, Autumn                4) Coonan, Emma                   
  5 North Prairie  'A'                                2:33.27    2:34.13    2   
     1) DuBois, Noel                    2) Ortiz, Aaliyah                 
     3) Ortiz, Aariyana                 4) Delaney, Katie                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Big Hollow  'A'                                     57.90    1:00.13   2  10   
     1) Allen, Bri                      2) Ladiero, Larissa               
     3) Scoggin, Helena                 4) Negovetich, Aly                
  2 Stanton  'A'                                      1:02.60    1:05.25   2   8   
     1) Garcia, Elayna                  2) Ahlgren, Caleigh               
     3) Levernier, Tara                 4) Villareal, Lillian             
  3 Alden-Hebron  'A'                                 1:08.31    1:06.59   2   6   
     1) Elswick, Corrine                2) Graham, Danica                 
     3) Heber, Evelyn                   4) Addison, Monique               
  4 Harrison  'A'                                     1:06.15    1:08.35   2   4   
     1) Burton, Ellie                   2) Iacullo, Brooke                
     3) Moore, Lily                     4) Stinger, Peyton                
  5 Emmons  'A'                                       1:09.08    1:11.85   2   2   
     1) Hughes, Isabelle                2) Poulos, Morgan                 
     3) Sheridan, Anna                  4) Bemis, Callie                  
  6 Pccs  'A'                                         1:10.25    1:12.48   1   1   
     1) Muralidaran, Rohita             2) Hetman, Audrey                 
     3) Keaskowski, Savannah            4) Bright, Sophia                 
  7 North Prairie  'A'                                1:13.00    1:14.09   1 
     1) Asaro, Alexis                   2) Dillon, Averie                 
     3) Fonk, Trystan                   4) Lundy, Kali                    
 -- Gavin South  'A'                                  1:12.59         DQ   1 
     1) Hernandez, Zoe                  2) Kantak, Makayla                
     3) Marcomb, Laney                  4) Garcia, Holly                  
 -- Park  'A'                                           59.00         DQ   2 
     1) Paev, Staci                     2) Guerrier, Carissa              
     3) Morello, Mia                    4) Schleg, Monica                 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison  'A'                                       58.85    1:00.13   2  10   
     1) Calabrese, Cat                  2) Stinger, Raegan                
     3) Cermak, Aaliyah                 4) Jones, Alyssa                  
  2 Big Hollow  'A'                                     59.40    1:00.13   2   8   
     1) Stigler, Nicole                 2) Frank, Faith                   
     3) Ironside, Hannah                4) Stitts, Tiara                  
  3 North Prairie  'A'                                1:00.40    1:02.30   2   6   
     1) Calderon, Anjeli                2) Morley, Brenna                 
     3) Vergara, Julien                 4) Smith, Jasmine                 
  4 Stanton  'A'                                      1:02.47    1:04.50   2   4   
     1) Stach, Sienca                   2) Schiller, Paige                
     3) Salinas, Alina                  4) Chatterjea, Asha               
  5 Emmons  'A'                                       1:00.81    1:04.59   2   2   
     1) Galway, Julia                   2) Devine, Cassidy                
     3) Roskopf, Arielle                4) Riforgiato, Gianna             
  6 Grass Lake  'A'                                   1:01.23    1:04.94   2   1   
     1) Lobodzinski, Gloria             2) Rizzo, Autumn                  
     3) Fogel, Vera                     4) Pierce, Ally                   
  7 Alden-Hebron  'A'                                 1:07.77    1:04.99   1 
     1) Norton, Caroline                2) Klein, Emma                    
     3) Strand, Karly                   4) Cashmore, Kendra               
  8 Park  'A'                                         1:04.00    1:05.72   1 
     1) Luger, Mackena                  2) Wood, Grace                    
     3) Park, Yuri                      4) Regalado, Karina               
  9 Pccs  'A'                                         1:04.23    1:06.11   1 
     1) Fleishman, Carly                2) Stenzel, Jennifer              
     3) Smilie, Isabella                4) Bridges, Taylin                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Ellie                Harrison             1:10.00    1:12.95   5  10   
  2 Balsanek, Makayla            Stanton              1:11.16    1:16.23   5   8   
  3 Paz, Jasmin                  Big Hollow           1:15.90    1:16.35   4   6   
  4 Gara, Kailey                 Gavin South          1:15.87    1:17.16   5   4   
  5 Addison, Monique             Alden-Hebron         1:17.47    1:17.34   4   2   
  6 Hall, Rylie                  Stanton              1:12.53    1:20.53   5   1   
  7 Delaney, Katie               North Prairi         1:22.98    1:22.63   3 
  8 Levernier, Tara              Stanton              1:15.00    1:22.77   5 
  9 Moore, Lily                  Harrison             1:21.00    1:23.81   4 
 10 Ramig, Ava                   Emmons               1:25.33    1:23.84   3 
 11 Morales, Maya                Grass Lake           1:26.00    1:25.76   2 
 12 Lochhead, Taylor             Grass Lake           1:21.36    1:26.22   4 
 13 Escobedo, Ellie              Big Hollow           1:23.00    1:28.01   3 
 14 Perry, Alyson                Park                            1:28.24   1 
 15 Sobie, Caitlyn               Park                            1:28.53   1 
 16 Lackhouse, Audrey            Grass Lake           1:28.00    1:30.61   2 
 17 Heber, Evelyn                Alden-Hebron         1:21.58    1:30.63   4 
 18 Elswick, Corrine             Alden-Hebron         1:24.04    1:32.18   3 
 19 Cunningham, Ellie            Pccs                 1:21.45    1:32.59   4 
 20 Green, Kelsey                North Prairi         1:32.39    1:35.90   2 
 21 Lorr, Hadley                 Park                            1:36.62   1 
 22 Capulong, Abby               Big Hollow           1:23.00    1:36.67   3 
 23 Munoz, Fatima                North Prairi         1:23.00    1:49.24   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tylee                 Stanton              1:06.70    1:09.79   3  10   
  2 Stigler, Nicole              Big Hollow           1:09.50    1:12.31   3   8   
  3 Stinger, Raegan              Harrison             1:07.00    1:12.54   3   6   
  4 Rogalski, Natalie            Emmons               1:07.00    1:15.17   3   4   
  5 Cashmore, Kendra             Alden-Hebron         1:15.87    1:15.60   3   2   
  6 Fleishman, Carly             Pccs                 1:20.00    1:19.26   2   1   
  7 Johnson, Aishtyn             Pccs                 1:15.20    1:20.00   3 
  8 Schiller, Paige              Stanton              1:17.20    1:20.66   2 
  9 Cave, Christine              Park                 1:16.00    1:20.84   2 
 10 Kramer, Grace                Big Hollow           1:20.05    1:22.87   1 
 11 Shaputis, Jada               Grass Lake           1:18.70    1:24.91   2 
 12 Rajkumar, Rayna              Park                            1:25.84   1 
 13 Frank, Faith                 Big Hollow           1:26.00    1:28.10   1 
 14 Salinas, Alina               Stanton              1:19.00    1:29.49   2 
 15 Ortiz, Aaliyah               North Prairi         1:25.00    1:30.29   1 
 16 Parra, Naty                  Park                            1:39.36   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schleg, Monica               Park                   29.03      29.83   5  10   
  2 Szczesny, Ava                Stanton                29.90      30.14   5   8   
  3 Morley, Brenna               North Prairi           29.62      31.88   5   6   
  4 Calderon, Anjeli             North Prairi           29.94      32.33   5   4   
  5 Goldman, Valerie             Pccs                   32.39      34.57   4   2   
  6 Desai, Ashna                 Park                   33.90      34.58   3   1   
  7 Monroy, Guadalupe            Stanton                33.68      34.66   3 
  8 Smith, Kerme                 Pccs                   33.30      34.96   4 
  9 Catalan, Jasmine             Big Hollow             34.00      35.40   3 
 10 Bhalla, Karishma             Park                              35.77   1 
 11 Moore, Lily                  Harrison               36.80      35.84   2 
 12 Villareal, Lillian           Stanton                34.29      35.92   3 
 13 Ramig, Ava                   Emmons                 34.02      36.00   3 
 14 Rizzo, Autumn                Grass Lake             33.03      36.95   4 
 15 Webber, Jessica              Alden-Hebron           39.33      37.09   2 
 16 Hetman, Emily                Pccs                   34.55      37.09   3 
 17 Narlock, Addison             Grass Lake             35.78      37.41   2 
 18 Viscioni, Melanie            Big Hollow             37.37      37.64   2 
 19 Bergl, Abby                  Grass Lake             33.08      38.19   4 
 20 Graham, Danica               Alden-Hebron           37.30      39.25   2 
 21 Heber, Evelyn                Alden-Hebron           39.56      40.51   1 
 22 Hughes, Isabelle             Emmons                 39.44      42.45   1 
 23 Asaro, Alexis                North Prairi           32.83      42.79   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stitts, Tiara                Big Hollow             29.80      29.91   5  10   
  2 Lewis, Tylee                 Stanton                29.00      30.33   5   8   
  3 Coonan, Emma                 Pccs                   29.40      30.37   5   6   
  4 Lobodzinski, Gloria          Grass Lake             29.97      31.37   5   4   
  5 Jones, Alyssa                Harrison               31.20      31.55   4   2   
  6 Turner, Anastacia            Stanton                31.84      31.66   4   1   
  7 Ironside, Hannah             Big Hollow             32.00      32.03   4 
  8 Cermak, Aaliyah              Harrison               31.16      32.41   5 
  9 Cole, Jayla                  Stanton                30.83      33.52   5 
 10 Galway, Julia                Emmons                 32.36      33.89   3 
 11 Schleg, Sophia               Park                              34.74   1 
 12 Vergara, Julien              North Prairi           34.60      35.33   3 
 13 Hartzer, Grace               Pccs                   31.85      35.39   4 
 14 Shaputis, Jada               Grass Lake             35.20      36.17   2 
 15 Klein, Emma                  Alden-Hebron           34.45      36.44   3 
 16 Grayczyk, Autumn             Pccs                   32.45      36.89   3 
 17 Norton, Caroline             Alden-Hebron           33.88      37.54   3 
 18 Meltzer, Natalia             Grass Lake             37.94      40.50   2 
 19 Millan, Alicia               Park                              41.56   1 
 20 Millan, Esmeralda            Park                              41.76   1 
 21 DuBois, Noel                 North Prairi           35.71      42.35   2 
 22 Eagon, Savannah              Gavin South                       49.27   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Negovetich, Aly              Big Hollow           2:32.70    2:39.67   2  10   
  2 Sato, Bryn                   Park                 2:38.00    2:47.75   2   8   
  3 Stinger, Peyton              Harrison             2:47.00    2:55.94   2   6   
  4 Castro, Daisy                Stanton              2:39.44    2:59.31   2   4   
  5 Lane, Addison                Emmons               2:55.00    3:02.35   2   2   
  6 Stricktler, Kaliegh          Stanton              2:49.30    3:04.56   2   1   
  7 Chatterjea, Asha             Stanton              3:00.30    3:10.93   2 
  8 Colson, Hannah               Park                 3:01.00    3:12.86   2 
  9 Thorson, Natalie             Pccs                 3:05.67    3:13.18   2 
 10 Bishop, Laura                Big Hollow           3:13.20    3:13.96   2 
 11 Ramig, Ava                   Emmons               3:23.00    3:14.12   1 
 12 Escobedo, Ellie              Big Hollow           3:28.00    3:17.18   1 
 13 Fogel, Vera                  Grass Lake           3:05.00    3:22.91   2 
 14 Iacullo, Brooke              Harrison             3:06.00    3:24.33   2 
 15 Ferrar, Julian               Park                 3:27.00    3:31.85   1 
 16 Mann, Bri-Lei                North Prairi         3:45.00    3:32.28   1 
 17 Pierce, Arlene               Grass Lake           3:17.00    3:33.99   1 
 18 Caya, Hailey                 Grass Lake           3:26.00    3:34.06   1 
 19 Muralidaran, Rohita          Pccs                 3:35.00    3:34.61   1 
 20 Webber, Jessica              Alden-Hebron         3:44.84    3:34.94   1 
 21 Hetman, Audrey               Pccs                 3:45.20    3:35.85   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cashmore, Kendra             Alden-Hebron         3:12.39    3:01.04   10   
  2 Ahlgren, Caleigh             Stanton              2:58.49    3:04.87    8   
  3 Siman, Emily                 Park                 2:52.00    3:07.70    6   
  4 Swigert, Kaitlyn             Park                            3:10.61    4   
  5 Rogalski, Natalie            Emmons               3:07.00    3:10.87    2   
  6 Stach, Sienca                Stanton              3:11.50    3:10.93    1   
  7 Park, Yuna                   Park                 3:17.00    3:11.67  
  8 Gillespie, Quinn             Emmons               3:01.00    3:13.91  
  9 Vance, Kylien                Big Hollow           3:48.00    3:27.06  
 10 Ortiz, Aaliyah               North Prairi         3:28.00    3:29.43  
 11 Hodapp, Rose                 Pccs                 3:16.00    3:32.07  
 12 Wentz, Amber                 Stanton              3:40.00    3:34.81  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                      4:55.10    5:10.04   10   
     1) Balsanek, Makayla               2) Szczesny, Ava                  
     3) Hall, Rylie                     4) Castro, Daisy                  
  2 Pccs  'A'                                         5:14.00    5:31.30    8   
     1) Goldman, Valerie                2) Bolin, Emily                   
     3) Smith, Kerme                    4) Thorson, Natalie               
  3 Park  'A'                                         5:37.00    6:00.86    6   
     1) Siemionkowicz, Gabi             2) Vora, Jenny                    
     3) Guerrero, Alliyah               4) Hernandez, Daniela             
  4 Grass Lake  'A'                                   5:40.00    6:09.06    4   
     1) Bergl, Abby                     2) Morales, Maya                  
     3) Narlock, Addison                4) Rizzo, Autumn                  
  5 North Prairie  'A'                                6:30.00    6:29.22    2   
     1) Dillon, Averie                  2) Fonk, Trystan                  
     3) Green, Kelsey                   4) Munoz, Fatima                  
 -- Big Hollow  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Brown, Summer                   2) Catalan, Jasmine               
     3) Kawecki, Stef                   4) Wach, Elsie                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Park  'A'                                         5:01.00    5:15.71   10   
     1) Steele, Felicia                 2) Echavez, Jasmine               
     3) Cave, Christine                 4) Siman, Emily                   
  2 Stanton  'A'                                      5:20.03    5:36.73    8   
     1) Chatterjea, Asha                2) Stach, Sienca                  
     3) Schiller, Paige                 4) Stricktler, Kaliegh            
  3 Big Hollow  'A'                                              5:43.79    6   
     1) Lang, Kylee                     2) Bieschke, Shayna               
     3) Bottalico, Linda                4) Kramer, Grace                  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Splitt, Kyle                 Big Hollow             13.80      14.35   5  10   
  2 Robinson, Jonathan           Gavin South            13.71      14.73   5   8   
  3 Wentz, Trevor                Stanton                13.48      14.94   5   6   
  4 Jurinek, Brock               Emmons                 14.25      14.94   4   4   
  5 Kuthe, Lucky                 Harrison               14.15      15.27   5   2   
  6 Adams, Caleb                 Big Hollow             14.74      15.48   4   1   
  7 Didier, TJ                   Harrison               14.59      15.94   4 
  8 Cart, Jesse                  Grass Lake             15.60      16.06   3 
  9 Medina, A.J.                 Alden-Hebron           15.90      16.12   3 
 10 Laskosky, Kyron              Stanton                14.70      16.16   4 
 11 Zubor, Justin                Gavin South                       16.33   1 
 12 Rush, Malakhi                Gavin South                       16.35   1 
 13 Price, Jason                 North Prairi           14.45      16.73   4 
 14 Deutscher, Cole              Grass Lake             15.94      17.40   3 
 15 Swanson, Ashton              Grass Lake             15.78      17.76   3 
 16 Cohn, Logan                  Park                              17.81   1 
 17 Hopkins, Andrew              Big Hollow             16.24      17.83   2 
 18 Reidy, Joseph                Pccs                   17.20      17.89   2 
 19 Vergara, JP                  North Prairi           15.24      18.02   4 
 20 Miller, Owen                 Pccs                   18.30      19.25   2 
 21 Carnalla, Lucas              Alden-Hebron           18.78      20.37   2 
 22 Marshall, Braden             Park                              21.41   1 
 23 Ogg, Jacob                   North Prairi           22.56      24.75   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaliakmanis, Dino            Emmons                 12.20      12.75   4  10   
  2 Bolton, John                 Big Hollow             12.19      13.04   4   8   
  3 Barhorst, Carter             Pccs                   12.89      13.80   4   6   
  4 Smith, Ben                   Pccs                   12.54      13.91   4   4   
  5 Mudrick, Ethan               Pccs                   13.02      14.23   4   2   
  6 Shearer, Ethan               Gavin South            13.23      14.26   3   1   
  7 Klotter, Hunter              Emmons                 13.60      14.46   3 
  8 Cangemi, James               North Prairi           12.21      14.56   4 
  9 Landau, Noah                 Park                              14.64   1 
 10 Bitun, Derek                 Park                   14.03      14.80   3 
 11 Figueroa, Emilio             Big Hollow             14.34      14.80   3 
 12 Kilbourne, Conner            Big Hollow             14.81      15.51   2 
 13 Carow, Jackson               Stanton                14.40      16.51   3 
 14 Erickson, Justice            Grass Lake             14.80      16.57   2 
 15 Alvarez, Nate                Stanton                15.80      17.21   2 
 16 Peleska, James               Gavin South                       17.47   1 
 17 Cohn, Ethan                  Park                              18.79   1 
 18 Metzger, Wiley               North Prairi           17.44      19.74   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamann, Charlie              Big Hollow           5:35.07    5:40.93   10   
  2 Berg, Brad                   Big Hollow           5:50.68    5:48.84    8   
  3 Jurinek, Brock               Emmons               5:28.00    5:49.33    6   
  4 Kelley, Race                 Stanton              5:37.20    5:49.59    4   
  5 Jagodzinski, Devin           Stanton              5:59.60    5:53.15    2   
  6 Alyassir, Ryan               Pccs                 6:18.00    6:20.87    1   
  7 Avila, Chris                 North Prairi         6:50.00    6:32.71  
  8 Bianchi, Kyle                Park                 6:25.00    6:45.46  
  9 Shogren, Carter              North Prairi         6:31.00    6:46.61  
 10 Vanderstappen, Nolen         Alden-Hebron         7:02.68    6:49.81  
 11 Roman, Memphis               Stanton              6:31.21    6:50.97  
 12 Jurs, Bradley                Gavin South                     7:02.00  
 13 Strutzel, Ethan              Gavin South          7:08.93    7:04.73  
 14 Braun, David                 Park                 7:41.00    7:39.60  
 15 Lyons, Connor                Big Hollow           7:58.84    7:50.32  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Zach                 Big Hollow           5:17.59    5:21.94   10   
  2 Rios, Jalen                  Big Hollow           5:28.85    5:28.76    8   
  3 Lane, Owen                   Emmons               5:16.00    5:32.88    6   
  4 Lopez, Deon                  Gavin South          5:26.68    5:37.87    4   
  5 Wittwer, Ashton              Pccs                 5:25.00    5:46.49    2   
  6 Sanborn, Nathan              Pccs                 5:32.00    5:46.52    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Zac               North Prairi         6:18.00    6:07.61  
  8 Tarr, Anthony                Park                 5:54.00    6:14.28  
  9 Cottrell, Clayton            Big Hollow           6:50.37    6:31.33  
 10 DeCicco, Max                 Harrison             6:19.00    6:31.92  
 11 Snow, Atticus                Park                 6:17.00    6:42.25  
 12 Konieczny, Bau               Stanton              6:47.84    6:45.39  
 13 Kelley, Leo                  Stanton              6:50.37    6:53.90  
 14 Anderson, Joshua             Gavin South          6:48.74    7:13.12  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                      1:58.45    2:01.81   10   
     1) Wentz, Trevor                   2) Deatherage, Larry              
     3) Laskosky, Kyron                 4) Kiesgan, Chad                  
  2 Big Hollow  'A'                                   2:04.00    2:02.31    8   
     1) Otis, James                     2) Scimeca, Jonathan              
     3) Snow, Armani                    4) Sheron, Tony                   
  3 Gavin South  'A'                                  2:08.90    2:09.65    6   
     1) Robinson, Jonathan              2) Swanson, Jake                  
     3) Murray, Edward                  4) Rush, Malakhi                  
  4 Park  'A'                                         2:11.00    2:10.78    4   
     1) Restrepo, Alex                  2) Marynevych, Marko              
     3) Acosta, Juny                    4) Reyes, Diego                   
  5 Pccs  'A'                                         2:02.50    2:14.25    2   
     1) Smilie, Joey                    2) Samonds, Zach                  
     3) Duray, Daniel                   4) Tse, Nicholas                  
  6 Grass Lake  'A'                                   2:17.00    2:27.42    1   
     1) Morales, Joshua                 2) Caya, Caden                    
     3) Karimu, Prince                  4) Rohrs, Bob                     
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pccs  'A'                                         1:46.20    1:49.28   10   
     1) Hunter, Austin                  2) Barhorst, Carter               
     3) Mudrick, Ethan                  4) Smith, Ben                     
  2 Park  'A'                                         1:55.00    1:55.40    8   
     1) Albert, Riley                   2) Sharma, Shawn                  
     3) Bitun, Derek                    4) Berg, Maddox                   
  3 Stanton  'A'                                      1:54.73    1:56.35    6   
     1) Carow, Jackson                  2) Krzyzak, Toby                  
     3) Villareal, Julian               4) Monroy, Jose                   
  4 Big Hollow  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:04.81    4   
     1) Mitchell, Jacob                 2) Figueroa, Emilio               
     3) Kilbourne, Conner               4) Huerta, Andres                 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Big Hollow  'A'                                     53.18      54.21   2  10   
     1) Stubbs, Marcus                  2) Yoder, Ethan                   
     3) Roman, Eric                     4) Splitt, Kyle                   
  2 Stanton  'A'                                        58.69    1:00.99   2   8   
     1) Fritz, Elliot                   2) Johnson, Tyler                 
     3) Kelley, Race                    4) Zolman, Trent                  
  3 Park  'A'                                         1:06.00    1:03.07   1   6   
     1) Miller, Kaiden                  2) Vargas, Christopher            
     3) Johnson, Rylee                  4) Marynevych, Dani               
  4 Grass Lake  'A'                                   1:03.47    1:04.81   2   4   
     1) Deutscher, Cole                 2) Lennon, Aiden                  
     3) Cart, Jesse                     4) Brose, Brett                   
  5 North Prairie  'A'                                1:13.00    1:06.31   1   2   
     1) Alverado, Albert                2) Avila, Chris                   
     3) Price, Jason                    4) Vergara, JP                    
  6 Pccs  'A'                                         1:04.10    1:08.72   2   1   
     1) Lipinski, Gavin                 2) Janis, Max                     
     3) Reidy, Joseph                   4) Liu, Armstrong (Che)           
  7 Alden-Hebron  'A'                                 1:05.81    1:13.28   1 
     1) Vanderstappen, Nolen            2) Gaddini, Ben                   
     3) Medina, A.J.                    4) Webber, Thomas                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmons  'A'                                         49.96      51.14   10   
     1) Mentone, Joey                   2) Kaliakmanis, Athan             
     3) Klotter, Hunter                 4) Kaliakmanis, Dino              
  2 Park  'A'                                           50.56      51.84    8   
     1) Suresh, Sushil                  2) Younus, Salem                  
     3) Makowski, Damian                4) O'Malley, Colin                
  3 Gavin South  'A'                                    52.77      53.99    6   
     1) Shearer, Ethan                  2) Knuerr, Jacob                  
     3) Mendoza, Dylan                  4) Strutzel, Ryan                 
  4 Big Hollow  'A'                                     56.12      58.57    4   
     1) Granat, Tommy                   2) Shmagin, Levi                  
     3) Contreras, Nick                 4) Bolton, John                   
  5 Pccs  'A'                                           57.20    1:00.17    2   
     1) Jarvis, Harley                  2) Mohamed, Abdel                 
     3) Profenna, Nicholas              4) Hobbs, Elijah                  
  6 Stanton  'A'                                        58.63    1:00.47    1   
     1) Levernier, Tyler                2) Karow, Anthony                 
     3) Rybicki, Kenneth                4) Lozos, Chris                   
 
Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiesgan, Chad                Stanton              1:01.30    1:05.68   4  10   
  2 Berg, Brad                   Big Hollow           1:06.10    1:09.87   4   8   
  3 Karuturi, Sohan              Pccs                 1:08.50    1:14.57   4   6   
  4 Sheppard, Ayden              Stanton              1:21.08    1:15.65   3   4   
  5 Fritz, Elliot                Stanton              1:11.01    1:17.48   4   2   
  6 Luczak, Jace                 Park                            1:19.24   1   1   
  7 Hunter, Caleb                Pccs                 1:15.10    1:19.95   4 
  8 Deutscher, Cole              Grass Lake           1:22.00    1:20.75   3 
  9 Swanson, Ashton              Grass Lake           1:29.68    1:20.83   2 
 10 DeLuna, Erik                 Gavin South                     1:21.22   1 
 11 Abraham, Ethan               Alden-Hebron         1:29.62    1:23.53   2 
 12 Heard, Ackley                Big Hollow                      1:25.08   2 
 13 Figueroa, Reyli              Big Hollow           1:20.00    1:25.69   3 
 14 Kratz, Keith                 Gavin South                     1:26.51   1 
 15 Shogren, Carter              North Prairi         1:26.11    1:27.15   3 
 16 Nannini, Alex                Alden-Hebron         1:28.17    1:31.41   2 
 17 Ringnalda, Evan              Emmons               1:36.00    1:36.35   2 
 18 Rajkumar, Rithin             Park                            1:40.69   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Austin               Pccs                 1:00.35    1:00.79   4  10   
  2 Monroy, Jose                 Stanton              1:00.86    1:01.01   4   8   
  3 Villareal, Julian            Stanton              1:03.91    1:04.12   4   6   
  4 Cornelio, Alec               Park                 1:03.00    1:05.97   4   4   
  5 Granat, Tommy                Big Hollow                      1:08.30   1   2   
  6 Patel, Ishan                 Pccs                 1:03.97    1:08.84   3   1   
  7 Shmagin, Levi                Big Hollow                      1:09.07   2 
  8 Mendoza, Dylan               Gavin South                     1:10.95   1 
  9 Landau, Joshua               Park                 1:06.00    1:10.98   3 
 10 Harvey, Hunter               Gavin South          1:21.12    1:15.60   2 
 11 Summerfelt, Nick             Grass Lake           1:11.37    1:16.36   3 
 12 Erickson, Justice            Grass Lake           1:10.04    1:16.54   3 
 13 Mitchell, Jacob              Big Hollow                      1:18.11   1 
 14 Echavez, Michael             Park                 1:18.00    1:21.43   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yoder, Ethan                 Big Hollow             28.29      29.77   5  10   
  2 Robinson, Jonathan           Gavin South            28.42      30.69   5   8   
  3 Cart, Jesse                  Grass Lake             34.89      33.08   3   6   
  4 Medina, A.J.                 Alden-Hebron           32.96      33.29   4   4   
  5 Johnson, Tyler               Stanton                30.75      33.42   5   2   
  6 Lipinski, Gavin              Pccs                   33.54      33.90   4   1   
  7 Murray, Edward               Gavin South            34.81      33.92   3 
  8 Samonds, Zach                Pccs                   33.95      34.49   4 
  9 Yerushalmi, Anthony          Big Hollow             35.15      34.98   3 
 10 Caya, Caden                  Grass Lake             34.02      35.08   4 
 11 Abraham, Ethan               Alden-Hebron           35.50      35.19   3 
 12 Vergara, JP                  North Prairi           33.26      35.48   4 
 13 Jurinek, Tanner              Emmons                 30.60      36.32   5 
 14 DeLuna, Erik                 Gavin South                       36.99   1 
 15 Nannini, Alex                Alden-Hebron           37.22      37.30   2 
 16 Smith, Trevor                Big Hollow                        40.07   2 
 17 Wells, Rocco                 Park                              41.23   1 
 18 Kim, Daniel                  Park                              45.92   1 
 19 Metzger, Wiley               North Prairi           37.38    1:05.14   2 
 20 Green, Jackson               Stanton                59.27    1:06.31   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaliakmanis, Athan           Emmons                 25.20      26.09   3  10   
  2 Bolton, John                 Big Hollow             25.84      26.30   3   8   
  3 O'Malley, Colin              Park                   25.13      26.40   3   6   
  4 Smith, Ben                   Pccs                   26.03      26.94   3   4   
  5 Barhorst, Carter             Pccs                   26.70      27.94   3   2   
  6 Cangemi, James               North Prairi           27.96      29.13   2   1   
  7 Younus, Salem                Park                   27.00      29.51   3 
  8 Huerta, Andres               Big Hollow             28.91      31.28   2 
  9 Carow, Jackson               Stanton                30.30      32.74   2 
 10 Summerfelt, Nick             Grass Lake             30.09      33.42   2 
 11 Kilbourne, Conner            Big Hollow             32.08      33.43   1 
 12 Erickson, Justice            Grass Lake             32.02      35.00   1 
 13 Alvarez, Nate                Stanton                32.76      35.56   1 
 14 Peleska, James               Gavin South            37.59      37.32   1 
 15 Gilette, Cole                Park                              41.38   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Meter Run 6/7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wentz, Trevor                Stanton              2:33.22    2:34.69   2  10   
  2 Hamann, Charlie              Big Hollow           2:29.90    2:35.55   2   8   
  3 Kelley, Race                 Stanton              2:45.63    2:46.25   2   6   
  4 Deacon, Jake                 Big Hollow           2:43.63    2:46.86   2   4   
  5 Jurinek, Brock               Emmons               2:35.00    2:48.78   2   2   
  6 Swanson, Jake                Gavin South          2:42.10    2:49.14   2   1   
  7 Moriarty, Michael            Pccs                 2:45.10    2:51.43   2 
  8 Lamantia, Aiden              Big Hollow           2:46.68    3:00.68   2 
  9 Mendoza, Pryde               Gavin South          3:14.70    3:07.05   1 
 10 Alyassir, Ryan               Pccs                 2:55.51    3:11.41   2 
 11 Bianchi, Kyle                Park                 3:07.00    3:14.81   1 
 12 Chaney, Lucas                Pccs                 3:03.20    3:15.62   1 
 13 Cummings, Evan               Park                 3:07.00    3:20.25   1 
 14 Webber, Thomas               Alden-Hebron         3:17.00    3:21.61   1 
 15 Shogren, Carter              North Prairi         3:17.00    3:21.72   1 
 16 Gaddini, Ben                 Alden-Hebron         3:32.22    3:24.54   1 
 17 Roman, Memphis               Stanton              3:05.00    3:25.73   1 
 18 Avila, Chris                 North Prairi         3:03.00    3:44.38   2 
 19 Braun, David                 Park                 3:40.00    3:55.81   1 
 20 Karimu, Prince               Grass Lake           3:45.00    4:23.87   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rios, Jalen                  Big Hollow           2:29.43    2:30.08   2  10   
  2 Deacon, Zach                 Big Hollow           2:34.70    2:32.20   2   8   
  3 Lane, Owen                   Emmons               2:26.00    2:38.39   2   6   
  4 Wittwer, Ashton              Pccs                 2:26.33    2:39.33   2   4   
  5 Krzyzak, Toby                Stanton                         2:51.95   1   2   
  6 Palmer, George               Pccs                 2:45.49    2:55.17   2   1   
  7 Navidzadeh, Navid            Big Hollow           2:50.02    2:56.98   1 
  8 Lozos, Chris                 Stanton              2:46.98    2:56.99   2 
  9 Moran, Ryan                  Park                 2:49.00    3:00.64   2 
 10 Carrillo, Alexis             Gavin South          2:52.19    3:01.05   1 
 11 Sanborn, Nathan              Pccs                 2:35.50    3:04.04   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Zac               North Prairi         2:51.00    3:08.71   1 
 13 Echavez, Michael             Park                 3:05.00    3:22.31   1 
 14 Tiojanco, Asher              Park                            3:42.31   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton  'A'                                      4:35.83    5:06.23   10   
     1) Wentz, Trevor                   2) Fritz, Elliot                  
     3) Zolman, Trent                   4) Kiesgan, Chad                  
  2 Big Hollow  'A'                                   4:45.00    5:15.24    8   
     1) Renn, Jack                      2) Schlaff, Michael               
     3) Zamora, Joseph                  4) DeRose, Ethan                  
  3 Pccs  'A'                                         4:48.00    5:33.43    6   
     1) Muralidaran, Rishab             2) Hunter, Caleb                  
     3) Karuturi, Sohan                 4) Moriarty, Michael              
  4 Grass Lake  'A'                                   5:20.00    6:10.18    4   
     1) Caya, Caden                     2) Morales, Joshua                
     3) Swanson, Ashton                 4) Rohrs, Bob                     
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Park  'A'                                         4:14.00    4:26.86   10   
     1) Suresh, Sushil                  2) Makowski, Damian               
     3) Landau, Joshua                  4) O'Malley, Colin                
  2 Pccs  'A'                                         4:19.21    4:38.97    8   
     1) Hunter, Austin                  2) Cunningham, Jack               
     3) Patel, Ishan                    4) Wittwer, Ashton                
  3 Big Hollow  'A'                                   4:59.00    5:03.92    6   
     1) Figueroa, Emilio                2) Navidzadeh, Navid              
     3) Kilbourne, Conner               4) Huerta, Andres                 
  4 Stanton  'A'                                      4:56.88    5:10.96    4   
     1) Krzyzak, Toby                   2) Lozos, Chris                   
     3) Carow, Jackson                  4) Villareal, Julian              
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharma, Shawn                Park                 4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Kiesgan, Chad                Stanton              5-00.00    4-05.00    8   
  3 Bone, Cole                   Harrison             4-06.00   J4-05.00    6   
  4 Acosta, Juny                 Park                 4-00.00   J4-05.00    4   
  5 Art, Alex                    Big Hollow           4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  6 Laskosky, Kyron              Stanton              4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
  7 Rybicki, Kenneth             Stanton              4-02.00    3-10.00  
  8 Alverado, Albert             North Prairi         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 -- Middleton, Nathan            Park                                 NH  
 -- Zipperer, Aidan              Pccs                 4-00.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Kevin                Emmons               3-08.00         NH  
 -- Tiojanco, Asher              Park                                 NH  
 -- Zubor, Justin                Gavin South          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Muralidaran, Rishab          Pccs                 4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaliakmanis, Athan           Emmons               5-07.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Mentone, Joey                Emmons               5-03.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Krzyzak, Toby                Stanton              4-10.00    4-07.00    6   
  4 Colman, Benjamin             Park                 4-02.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Wittwer, Ashton              Pccs                 4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Makowski, Damian             Park                 4-02.00   J4-04.00    1   
  7 Shmagin, Levi                Big Hollow           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Mendoza, Dylan               Gavin South                     4-02.00  
  8 Cangemi, James               North Prairi         4-05.00    4-02.00  
 10 Snow, Atticus                Park                 4-00.00    3-10.00  
 10 Restrepo, Alex               Park                 4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Leicht, Joshua               Pccs                 4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mital, Oliver                Pccs                 4-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Ben                   Pccs                 4-08.00         NH  
 -- Manders, Trevor              Gavin South                          NH  
 -- Levernier, Tyler             Stanton              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Collver, Justyn              North Prairi         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Splitt, Kyle                 Big Hollow          15-02.00   15-10.25   10   
  2 Yoder, Ethan                 Big Hollow          15-00.00   15-02.75    8   
  3 Tse, Nicholas                Pccs                12-01.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Zolman, Trent                Stanton             13-08.00   14-08.50    4   
  5 Bone, Cole                   Harrison            13-06.00   13-07.50    2   
  6 Swanson, Jake                Gavin South         12-08.00   13-06.00    1   
  7 Miller, Kaiden               Park                           13-01.00  
  8 Medina, A.J.                 Alden-Hebron         9-08.00   12-10.00  
  9 Carlson, Quincy              Big Hollow          12-07.00   12-06.50  
 10 Deutscher, Cole              Grass Lake          11-04.00   12-03.25  
 11 Moran, Ryan                  Park                12-03.00   12-02.00  
 12 Didier, TJ                   Harrison            12-11.00   12-01.50  
 13 Jurinek, Tanner              Emmons              11-00.00   11-11.75  
 14 Webber, Thomas               Alden-Hebron        11-09.00   11-11.00  
 15 Karuturi, Sohan              Pccs                11-07.00   11-08.50  
 16 Swanson, Ashton              Grass Lake          12-02.00   11-07.50  
 17 Rybicki, Kenneth             Stanton                        11-04.50  
 18 Gaddini, Ben                 Alden-Hebron        11-00.00   11-04.00  
 19 Cart, Jesse                  Grass Lake          10-05.00   11-01.00  
 20 Price, Jason                 North Prairi        10-02.00   10-08.50  
 21 Janis, Max                   Pccs                10-08.00   10-07.00  
 22 Luczak, Jace                 Park                           10-01.00  
 23 Zipperer, Aidan              Pccs                 9-04.00   10-00.00  
 24 Vergara, JP                  North Prairi        10-01.00    9-00.50  
 25 Shogren, Carter              North Prairi         7-06.00    8-09.00  
 26 Metzger, Wiley               North Prairi         8-04.00    7-09.00  
 -- O'Connor, Shawn              Emmons              10-00.00         ND  
 -- Strine, Anthony              Big Hollow           9-04.00         ND  
 -- Vanderstappen, Nolen         Alden-Hebron        10-05.00         ND  
 -- Sato, Trey                   Park                12-09.00         ND  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaliakmanis, Athan           Emmons              17-08.00   19-01.00   10   
  2 Bolton, John                 Big Hollow          17-00.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 Mudrick, Ethan               Pccs                13-09.00   15-10.50    6   
  4 Makowski, Damian             Park                13-00.00   15-09.75    4   
  5 Monroy, Jose                 Stanton             15-08.00   15-06.50    2   
  6 Villareal, Julian            Stanton             14-07.00   15-01.50    1   
  7 Albert, Riley                Park                14-03.00   14-10.50  
  8 Cornelio, Alec               Park                14-07.00   14-05.50  
  9 Cangemi, James               North Prairi        12-05.00   14-05.25  
 10 Mentone, Joey                Emmons              13-10.00   14-04.50  
 11 Huerta, Andres               Big Hollow          12-04.00   14-04.25  
 12 Shmagin, Levi                Big Hollow          14-00.00   14-00.00  
 13 Cunningham, Jack             Pccs                12-00.00   13-05.25  
 14 Rios, Jalen                  Big Hollow          13-01.00   13-05.00  
 15 Erickson, Justice            Grass Lake          12-04.00   13-00.00  
 16 Landau, Noah                 Park                12-08.00   12-09.25  
 17 Alvarez, Nate                Stanton             12-06.00   12-08.00  
 18 Mital, Oliver                Pccs                11-10.00   11-10.75  
 19 Summerfelt, Nick             Grass Lake          10-10.00   11-04.50  
 -- Hubbard, Tyler               Emmons              14-07.00         ND  
 -- Chauhan, Yuvraj              Pccs                12-03.00         ND  
 -- Wanke, Joe                   Emmons              12-04.00         ND  
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blancett, Logan              Big Hollow             76-06      91-10   10   
  2 Sotos, Zach                  Stanton                69-01      71-05    8   
  3 Polark, Jack                 Big Hollow             49-04      71-04    6   
  4 Velasquez, David             Park                   66-11      69-02    4   
  5 Lennon, Aiden                Grass Lake             68-02      67-05    2   
  6 Alverado, Albert             North Prairi           66-05      55-00    1   
  7 Loffredo, Max                Gavin South            52-03      54-04  
  8 Hobbs, Beckett               Pccs                   61-02      52-06  
  9 Berg, Brad                   Big Hollow             46-08      47-09  
 10 Miller, Lars                 Stanton                64-03      46-04  
 11 Isaacson, Christopher        Park                   62-00      45-03  
 12 Pilaski, Zachary             Gavin South            55-11      44-00  
 13 Reynolds, Dominic            Alden-Hebron           54-03      43-10  
 14 Metzger, Wiley               North Prairi           47-10      43-01  
 15 Flory, Max                   Stanton                49-08      41-09  
 16 Reyes, Casey                 Park                   54-02      39-06  
 17 Figueroa, Aramis             Gavin South            37-06      37-07  
 18 Ogg, Jacob                   North Prairi           42-03      37-06  
 19 Karimu, Prince               Grass Lake             35-00      36-07  
 20 Carnalla, Lucas              Alden-Hebron           25-02      36-02  
 21 Gaedtke, Andrew              Big Hollow             29-11      35-00  
 22 Cunnigham, Tyler             Alden-Hebron           49-02      32-01  
 23 Profenna, Grant              Pccs                   38-00      31-08  
 24 Ringnalda, Evan              Emmons                 40-03      30-08  
 25 Steinbeck, Ty                Pccs                   40-00      28-00  
 25 Marshall, Braden             Park                              28-00  
 -- Rohrs, Bob                   Grass Lake             66-00         ND  
 -- Shepard-Davis, Tristan       Alden-Hebron           22-04         ND  
 -- Liu, Armstrong (Che)         Pccs                   29-00         ND  
 -- Hartfield, Tim               Harrison               59-10         ND  
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mittelstadt, Marcus          Park                  118-07     114-06   10   
  2 Ross, Ray                    Stanton                97-06      97-03    8   
  3 Keever, Shaun                Grass Lake             93-00      92-08    6   
  4 Barhorst, Carter             Pccs                  108-03      91-04    4   
  5 Younus, Salem                Park                   60-04      78-09    2   
  6 Jackson, Collin              Stanton                66-05      77-05    1   
  7 Karow, Anthony               Stanton                82-02      76-10  
  8 Mitchell, Jacob              Big Hollow             70-00      76-06  
  9 Knudsen, Dale                Big Hollow             78-00      73-02  
 10 Patrick, Cole                Pccs                   56-00      69-08  
 11 Kabakov, Daniel              Big Hollow             56-03      67-00  
 12 Rodriguez, Zac               North Prairi           63-02      63-01  
 13 Auskalnis, Joshua            Park                   63-06      62-04  
 14 Contreras, Nick              Big Hollow             61-01      61-04  
 15 Profenna, Nicholas           Pccs                   80-10      58-09  
 16 Snow, Atticus                Park                              53-10  
 17 Kastning, Austin             Alden-Hebron           54-02      47-10  
 18 Mohamed, Abdel               Pccs                   57-11      44-10  
 19 Lysiak, Chase                Gavin South                       22-09  
 -- Collver, Justyn              North Prairi           57-09         ND  
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blancett, Logan              Big Hollow          32-08.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Berg, Maddox                 Park                25-01.00   23-10.00    8   
  3 Lennon, Aiden                Grass Lake          24-10.00   23-03.00    6   
  4 Sotos, Zach                  Stanton             24-02.00   22-09.00    4   
  5 Miller, Lars                 Stanton             26-01.00   22-01.00    2   
  6 Polark, Jack                 Big Hollow          20-08.00   21-07.00    1   
  7 Cunnigham, Tyler             Alden-Hebron        20-04.00   20-02.00  
  8 Figueroa, Aramis             Gavin South         20-10.00   19-11.50  
  9 Velasquez, David             Park                20-02.00   19-10.50  
 10 Hobbs, Beckett               Pccs                30-00.00   19-05.50  
 11 Lotze, Matthew               Big Hollow          19-08.00   18-02.00  
 12 Reynolds, Dominic            Alden-Hebron        20-07.00   17-10.00  
 13 Flory, Max                   Stanton             15-03.00   16-00.00  
 14 Vincent, Carter              Park                           14-10.00  
 14 Pilaski, Zachary             Gavin South         17-08.00   14-10.00  
 16 Ogg, Jacob                   North Prairi        15-08.00   14-07.50  
 17 Walton, Gabe                 Big Hollow          21-09.00   13-11.00  
 17 Steinbeck, Ty                Pccs                20-00.00   13-11.00  
 19 Carnalla, Lucas              Alden-Hebron        12-00.00   12-04.00  
 20 Cullinan, Emmett             Park                           12-03.00  
 21 Profenna, Grant              Pccs                16-07.00   11-06.00  
 22 Karimu, Prince               Grass Lake          14-10.00   11-04.00  
 -- Berg, Bobby                  Emmons              17-01.00         ND  
 -- Morales, Joshua              Grass Lake          23-00.00         ND  
 -- Shepard-Davis, Tristan       Alden-Hebron        15-03.00         ND  
 -- Hartfield, Tim               Harrison            21-07.00         ND  
 -- Haight, Joe                  Emmons              41-01.00         ND  
 -- Duray, Daniel                Pccs                24-00.00         ND  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Cole                Pccs                35-07.00   34-07.50   10   
  2 Karow, Anthony               Stanton             32-08.00   31-10.00    8   
  3 Ross, Ray                    Stanton             32-00.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Mitchell, Jacob              Big Hollow          31-10.00   29-04.00    4   
  5 Mittelstadt, Marcus          Park                30-09.00   29-00.50    2   
  6 Jarvis, Harley               Pccs                31-03.00   28-10.00    1   
  7 Keever, Shaun                Grass Lake          33-00.00   27-11.00  
  8 Landau, Noah                 Park                20-11.00   27-04.00  
  9 Contreras, Nick              Big Hollow          24-04.00   27-01.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Zac               North Prairi        27-11.00   26-01.00  
 11 Kabakov, Daniel              Big Hollow          27-06.00   24-09.50  
 12 Hobbs, Elijah                Pccs                25-10.00   23-11.50  
 13 Anderson, Joshua             Gavin South         27-01.00   23-04.00  
 14 Szatkowski, Sean             Pccs                25-10.00   23-01.50  
 15 Reyes, Vicente               Park                           22-11.00  
 16 Jackson, Collin              Stanton             28-03.00   22-06.00  
 17 Knudsen, Dale                Big Hollow          24-10.00   22-03.00  
 18 Kastning, Austin             Alden-Hebron        20-01.00   19-11.00  
 19 Restrepo, Jonathan           Park                           18-09.50  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Katie               North Prairi         3-10.00    4-00.00   10   
  2 Levernier, Tara              Stanton              4-02.00    3-11.00    8   
  3 Colson, Hannah               Park                 3-08.00    3-09.00    6   
  4 Mazur, Audrey                Big Hollow           4-00.00    3-06.00    4   
  5 Woodruff, Jennie             Stanton              3-10.00   J3-06.00    2   
 -- Lorr, Hadley                 Park                                 NH  
 -- Larson, Nora                 Emmons               3-06.00         NH  
 -- Hughes, Isabelle             Emmons               3-07.00         NH  
 -- Witt, Sofia                  Park                                 NH  
 -- Britton, Alexus              Gavin South          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Swierczek, Ola               Park                 3-06.00         NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Kilisitina           Gavin South          4-04.00    4-03.00   10   
  2 Milem, Alyssa                Gavin South          4-02.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Schleg, Monica               Park                 3-10.00    4-01.00    6   
  4 Luger, Mackena               Park                 3-10.00    4-00.00    4   
  5 Steele, Felicia              Park                 4-00.00    3-10.00    1.50
  5 Frank, Faith                 Big Hollow           4-00.00    3-10.00    1.50
  7 Sobie, Lorelei               Park                 4-00.00   J3-10.00  
  8 Schiller, Paige              Stanton              4-02.00   J3-10.00  
  9 Bauer, Ashlee                Big Hollow           3-08.00    3-08.00  
 10 Smith, Jasmine               North Prairi         4-02.00    3-06.00  
 -- Devine, Cassidy              Emmons               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Galway, Julia                Emmons               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Ortiz, Aaliyah               North Prairi         3-10.00         NH  
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Cat               Harrison            12-11.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Kawecki, Stef                Big Hollow          12-11.00   13-03.50    8   
  3 Morley, Brenna               North Prairi        13-02.00   12-10.00    6   
  4 Morello, Mia                 Park                12-10.00   12-09.00    4   
  5 Villareal, Lillian           Stanton             12-04.00   12-07.00    2   
  6 Scoggin, Helena              Big Hollow          12-11.00   12-03.50    1   
  7 Calderon, Anjeli             North Prairi        12-10.00  J12-03.50  
  8 Stinger, Peyton              Harrison            11-05.00   12-01.50  
  9 Echavez, Jasmine             Park                11-09.00   11-09.50  
 10 Fogel, Vera                  Grass Lake          10-02.00   11-06.50  
 11 Wentz, Amber                 Stanton             10-05.00   11-02.00  
 12 Chatterjea, Asha             Stanton             12-05.00   11-01.50  
 13 Bemis, Callie                Emmons              10-09.00   11-01.00  
 13 Iacullo, Brooke              Harrison            12-00.00   11-01.00  
 13 Bergl, Abby                  Grass Lake          10-11.00   11-01.00  
 16 Monroy, Guadalupe            Stanton             10-05.00   10-09.00  
 17 Bersie, Isabel               Harrison            10-07.00   10-08.00  
 18 Brown, Summer                Big Hollow          10-06.00   10-01.50  
 19 Gonzalez, Alyssa             Park                 9-00.00    9-11.00  
 19 Caya, Hailey                 Grass Lake          10-00.00    9-11.00  
 19 Larkin, Murphy               Emmons              10-01.00    9-11.00  
 22 Webber, Jessica              Alden-Hebron         9-03.00    9-10.50  
 23 Heber, Evelyn                Alden-Hebron        10-03.00    9-09.00  
 24 Mann, Bri-Lei                North Prairi         9-11.00    9-01.00  
 25 Graham, Danica               Alden-Hebron         8-02.00    8-01.00  
 26 Muralidaran, Rohita          Pccs                10-00.00    7-11.00  
 27 Valdez, Sandra               Alden-Hebron         6-04.00    6-08.00  
 -- Poulos, Morgan               Emmons              10-10.00         ND  
 -- Sorenson, Emma               Emmons               8-09.00         ND  
 -- Munoz, Fatima                North Prairi         9-02.00         ND  
 -- Capulong, Abby               Big Hollow                           ND  
 -- Thorson, Natalie             Pccs                11-01.00         ND  
 -- Fletcher, Courtney           Park                10-00.00         ND  
 -- Britton, Alexus              Gavin South          7-06.00         ND  
 
Event 48  Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tylee                 Stanton             14-05.00   14-04.00   10   
  2 Stinger, Raegan              Harrison            12-11.00   13-10.00    8   
  3 Pierce, Ally                 Grass Lake          14-01.00   13-08.50    6   
  4 Ferrar, Jasmine              Park                12-11.00   13-05.50    4   
  5 Newport, Hannah              Big Hollow          10-06.00   12-08.00    2   
  6 Stigler, Nicole              Big Hollow          13-04.00   12-04.00    1   
  7 Lobodzinski, Gloria          Grass Lake          12-01.00   11-10.50  
  8 Cashmore, Kendra             Alden-Hebron        13-08.00   11-07.00  
  9 Sica, Autym                  Gavin South                    11-06.00  
 10 Klein, Emma                  Alden-Hebron        12-04.00   11-04.50  
 11 Johnson, Aishtyn             Pccs                11-02.00   11-04.00  
 12 Hartzer, Grace               Pccs                11-10.00   11-02.00  
 13 Strand, Karly                Alden-Hebron         9-08.00   10-00.00  
 14 Bieschke, Shayna             Big Hollow          11-07.00    9-06.50  
 15 Georgi, Melanie              Alden-Hebron         8-05.00    9-03.50  
 16 Ironside, Hannah             Big Hollow          13-02.00    9-01.00  
 16 Rose, Lauren                 Park                10-02.00    9-01.00  
 18 Laskosky, Milla              Stanton             10-06.00    8-07.00  
 19 Fonk, Trystan                North Prairi         8-05.00    8-03.00  
 20 Dillon, Averie               North Prairi         6-07.00    7-00.00  
 -- Sieler, Delanie              Park                11-02.00         ND  
 -- Khalof, Yasmine              Park                                 ND  
 -- Principe, Emily              Emmons               8-03.00         ND  
 -- Riforgiato, Gianna           Emmons              12-07.00         ND  
 -- DuBois, Noel                 North Prairi         8-06.00         ND  
 -- Green, Kelsey                North Prairi         7-10.00         ND  
 -- Grayczyk, Autumn             Pccs                10-09.00         ND  
 -- Stenzel, Jennifer            Pccs                10-06.00         ND  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flor, Theresa                Big Hollow             74-04      65-03   10   
  2 Silva, Lisette               Stanton                64-08      63-11    8   
  3 Maye, Caroline               Harrison               58-00      55-06    6   
  4 Gatchell, Caroline           Park                   54-03      54-09    4   
  5 Rotan, Ariana                Gavin South            58-05      52-08    2   
  6 Larson, Sonya                Big Hollow             52-11      52-04    1   
  7 Malueg, Cadence              Stanton                50-01      51-10  
  8 Moran, Cassie                Stanton                60-10      50-05  
  9 Denny, Kendall               Park                   49-00      49-04  
 10 Ortiz, Aariyana              North Prairi           52-06      43-09  
 11 Garcia, Elayna               Stanton                46-03      42-06  
 12 Suchta, Stephanie            Gavin South            41-02      41-11  
 13 Morales, Maya                Grass Lake             43-07      40-00  
 14 Elswick, Corrine             Alden-Hebron           36-02      39-08  
 15 Tellez, Mariana              Big Hollow             28-00      37-10  
 16 Lundy, Kali                  North Prairi           40-00      37-02  
 17 Bright, Sophia               Pccs                   30-08      32-11  
 18 Ladiero, Larissa             Big Hollow                        32-09  
 19 Elmore, Lilly                Park                              32-04  
 20 Keaskowski, Savannah         Pccs                   34-10      31-03  
 21 Valdez, Sandra               Alden-Hebron           30-02      29-05  
 22 Larkin, Murphy               Emmons                 36-03      29-04  
 23 McDermand, Jayden            Alden-Hebron           25-02      24-10  
 -- Shearer, Gina-Marie          Gavin South                          ND  
 -- Sheridan, Anna               Emmons                 39-06         ND  
 -- Yah, Kalani                  Park                   30-00         ND  
 -- Kantak, Makayla              Gavin South            35-06         ND  
 
Event 50  Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reglewski, Julia             Park                  106-08      95-03   10   
  2 Fabry, Rebecca               Stanton                85-08      61-02    8   
  3 Torres, Vivana               Stanton                67-01      61-01    6   
  4 Velasquez, Alexa             Stanton                65-01      58-08    4   
  5 Columbres, Arielle           Big Hollow                        56-01    2   
  6 Rogalski, Natalie            Emmons                 61-10      55-03    1   
  7 Phannenstill, Cori           Harrison               50-03      54-10  
  8 Cermak, Aaliyah              Harrison               66-07      52-06  
  9 Newcomb, Libby               Stanton                58-00      51-09  
 10 Millan, Miranda              Park                   55-03      51-08  
 11 Strand, Karly                Alden-Hebron           52-00      48-04  
 12 Bottalico, Linda             Big Hollow                        47-04  
 13 Wright, Lillie               North Prairi           52-07      46-06  
 14 Lang, Kylee                  Big Hollow             55-10      45-10  
 15 Hudson, Brianna              Harrison               53-00      44-10  
 16 Marcelain, Jocelyn           Park                   43-00      41-02  
 17 Beauchamp, Shannon           Gavin South            38-07      39-09  
 18 Shaputis, Jada               Grass Lake             35-06      35-04  
 19 Georgi, Melanie              Alden-Hebron           26-08      34-11  
 20 Meltzer, Natalia             Grass Lake             47-03      33-06  
 21 Newport, Hannah              Big Hollow             55-01      30-10  
 22 Ryan, Katie                  Park                   36-10      26-08  
 -- Poulos, Brooke               Emmons                 49-03         ND  
 -- Wunderlich, Bridget          Pccs                   32-08         ND  
 -- Bridges, Taylin              Pccs                   26-00         ND  
 -- Smith, Jasmine               North Prairi           67-03         ND  
 
Event 51  Girls Shot Put 6/7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Caroline           Park                22-11.00   20-10.50   10   
  2 Addison, Monique             Alden-Hebron        22-04.00   20-04.00    8   
  3 Rotan, Ariana                Gavin South         21-01.00   20-01.50    6   
  4 Silva, Lisette               Stanton             21-06.00   18-03.50    4   
  5 Maye, Caroline               Harrison            20-00.00   18-00.00    2   
  6 Larson, Sonya                Big Hollow          17-11.00   17-03.00    1   
  7 Moran, Cassie                Stanton             20-04.00   16-09.50  
  8 Malueg, Cadence              Stanton             18-03.00   16-00.00  
  9 Viscioni, Melanie            Big Hollow                     15-10.50  
 10 Denny, Kendall               Park                18-00.00   15-06.50  
 11 Flor, Theresa                Big Hollow          19-09.00   15-01.00  
 12 Ortiz, Aariyana              North Prairi        19-07.00   15-00.00  
 13 Garcia, Elayna               Stanton             19-01.00   14-07.50  
 14 Marcomb, Laney               Gavin South         18-05.00   14-05.50  
 15 Mann, Bri-Lei                North Prairi        16-07.00   13-08.00  
 16 Keaskowski, Savannah         Pccs                15-03.00   13-06.50  
 17 Tellez, Mariana              Big Hollow                     13-04.00  
 18 Lundy, Kali                  North Prairi        15-06.00   13-03.00  
 19 Suchta, Stephanie            Gavin South         14-01.00   12-05.50  
 20 Bright, Sophia               Pccs                14-06.00   12-03.00  
 21 Valdez, Sandra               Alden-Hebron        12-08.00   12-02.00  
 22 Brady, Erin                  Park                           11-10.50  
 23 McDermand, Jayden            Alden-Hebron         9-11.00    9-01.00  
 24 Asaro, Alexis                North Prairi        10-06.00    6-08.00  
 -- Bemis, Callie                Emmons              19-02.00         ND  
 -- Sheridan, Anna               Emmons              17-01.00         ND  
 -- Yah, Kalani                  Park                16-00.00         ND  
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reglewski, Julia             Park                37-07.00   29-04.00   10   
  2 Fabry, Rebecca               Stanton             28-05.00   26-01.50    8   
  3 Torres, Vivana               Stanton             28-02.00   25-02.50    6   
  4 Phannenstill, Cori           Harrison            25-09.00   23-11.00    4   
  5 Columbres, Arielle           Big Hollow          23-03.00   23-05.00    2   
  6 Newcomb, Libby               Stanton             24-01.00   22-08.00    1   
  7 Zberzkowski, Camille         Big Hollow          24-00.00   22-05.50  
  8 Velasquez, Alexa             Stanton             24-01.00   20-11.50  
  9 Newport, Hannah              Big Hollow          21-03.00   20-05.50  
 10 Cermak, Aaliyah              Harrison            26-06.00   20-02.00  
 11 Wunderlich, Bridget          Pccs                19-09.00   19-09.00  
 12 Hudson, Brianna              Harrison            25-00.00   19-06.50  
 13 Wright, Lillie               North Prairi        19-04.00   18-09.50  
 14 Ryan, Katie                  Park                21-02.00   18-07.50  
 15 Lang, Kylee                  Big Hollow                     16-10.50  
 16 Adkins, Amber                Gavin South         21-02.00   16-07.50  
 17 Beauchamp, Shannon           Gavin South         18-11.00   15-10.50  
 18 Swigert, Kaitlyn             Park                           14-00.50  
 19 Vergara, Julien              North Prairi        17-10.00   13-08.50  
 20 Georgi, Melanie              Alden-Hebron        13-02.00   12-05.00  
 -- Poulos, Brooke               Emmons              20-06.00         ND  
 -- Gillespie, Quinn             Emmons              19-10.00         ND  
 -- Bridges, Taylin              Pccs                17-00.00         ND  
 -- Millan, Miranda              Park                                 ND  
 
            Women - 6/7th Grade - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Park                        83        2) Stanton                    80   
    3) Big Hollow                  74        4) Harrison                   52   
    5) North Prairie               35        6) Alden-Hebron               24   
    7) PCCS                        20        8) Gavin South                16   
    9) Emmons                      10       10) Grass Lake                  6   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanton                    100        2) Park                       87.50
    3) Big Hollow                  70.50     4) Harrison                   33   
    5) PCCS                        31        6) Grass Lake                 25   
    7) Gavin South                 18        8) Alden-Hebron               12   
    9) North Prairie                9        9) Emmons                      9   
 
              Men - 6/7th Grade - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Hollow                 152        2) Stanton                   105   
    3) Park                        37        4) PCCS                       29   
    5) Gavin South                 25        6) Grass Lake                 23   
    7) Emmons                      12        8) Harrison                   10   
    9) Alden-Hebron                 4       10) North Prairie               3   
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PCCS                        88        2) Big Hollow                 84   
    3) Emmons                      80        4) Park                       68   
    5) Stanton                     59        6) Gavin South                11   
    7) Grass Lake                   6        8) North Prairie               1