Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 02:21 PM
             Iola-Scandinavia CWC Middle School Invite - 4/29/2017             
                               Iola High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vander Werff, Maia         8 Wild Rose              13.97      14.00  12  10   
  2 Marquez, Torrance          8 Wild Rose              14.82      14.06  11   8   
  3 Linjer, Aspen              8 Manawa                 14.42      14.18  12   6   
  4 Miller, Sami               8 Pacelli                14.23      14.38  12   5   
  5 Wood, Orria                7 Wild Rose              14.75      14.54  11   4   
  6 Forseth, Paige             7 Wild Rose              14.56      14.58  12   3   
  7 Kostuch, Cassidy           6 Amherst                14.73      14.61  11   2   
  8 Rogowski, Reese            7 Wittenberg-B           14.67      14.66  12   1   
  9 Kropidlowski, Hanna        8 Amherst                14.90      14.76  11 
 10 Quandt, Kylie              7 Bonduel                           14.87   3 
 11 Johnson, Tynea             8 Bowler-Gresh           14.94      14.97  11 
 12 Kropidlowski, Haley        8 Amherst                15.15      15.01  10 
 13 Knueppl, Jaidyn            7 Wild Rose              16.18      15.03   8 
 14 Kertzman, Cora             8 Rosholt                15.00      15.04  11 
 14 Trzinski, Emily            8 Pacelli                14.40      15.04  12 
 16 Moede, Mataya              8 Manawa                 14.65      15.05  12 
 17 Pirk, Maleah               7 Manawa                 15.51      15.06  10 
 17 Buch, Ashley               8 Manawa                 14.63      15.06  12 
 19 Tryba, Shelby              8 Pacelli                15.70      15.08   9 
 20 O'Connor, Madison          8 Port Edwards           15.30      15.15  10 
 21 Dombeck, Lauren            7 Wittenberg-B           15.03      15.17  11 
 22 Zimmermann, Mackenzie      7 Rosholt                15.06      15.25  10 
 23 Linke, Katilyn             7 Wittenberg-B           16.10      15.27   8 
 23 Horacek, Jalynn            7 Wittenberg-B           15.66      15.27   9 
 25 Barron, Chrissy            8 Pacelli                16.25      15.33   7 
 26 Schmies, Ashlynn           8 Iola-Scandin                      15.34   2 
 27 Hahn, Maggie               8 Pacelli                16.13      15.36   8 
 28 Zeller, Abbie              7 Wild Rose              16.45      15.38   7 
 29 Anderson, Taigan           6 Rosholt                15.10      15.39  10 
 30 Lehman, Kaylee             8 Rosholt                16.60      15.46   6 
 31 Weed, Alyiah               7 Iola-Scandin                      15.53   2 
 32 Jaeger, Jaden              7 Manawa                 16.67      15.65   6 
 33 Boucher, Emmalee           6 Port Edwards           16.06      15.66   8 
 34 Farrel, Kaylen             6 Rosholt                16.02      15.72   8 
 35 Much, Makayla              7 Iola-Scandin                      15.76   2 
 35 Karch, Brooklyn            7 Rosholt                15.30      15.76  10 
 37 Timler, Abby               6 Bonduel                           15.81   2 
 38 Cerveny, Valarie           7 Bowler-Gresh           15.84      15.91   9 
 39 Mock, Natalie              8 Port Edwards           15.93      16.01   9 
 40 Grosskopf, Bailey          6 Bowler-Gresh                      16.06   2 
 41 Wojchik, Madeline          8 Pacelli                15.80      16.07   9 
 42 Madosh, Makayla            8 Menominee In           16.07      16.08   8 
 43 Brooks, Kaitlin            7 Bonduel                           16.11   2 
 44 Kotula, Abbey              7 Bonduel                           16.15   1 
 44 Tauchen, Thea              6 Bonduel                           16.15   3 
 46 Nichols, Josie             8 Manawa                 16.27      16.20   7 
 47 Maxwell, Bailey            7 Amherst                15.25      16.21  10 
 48 Rusch, Dani                7 Bonduel                           16.29   3 
 49 Rustad, Anna               8 Iola-Scandin                      16.42   3 
 50 Escalante, Matayah         8 Menominee In           17.75      16.43   4 
 51 Lewis, Sommer              7 Wittenberg-B           16.46      16.48   7 
 52 Wegener, Mikenna           7 Manawa                 17.95      16.49   4 
 53 Cummings, Faith            7 Wittenberg-B           16.60      16.51   6 
 54 Shroda, Allie              8 Port Edwards           17.54      16.52   5 
 55 Smith, Kim                 7 Bonduel                           16.53   1 
 56 Velie, Jessica             7 Manawa                 15.28      16.58  10 
 57 Cornelius, Mikayla         7 Bowler-Gresh           16.34      16.66   7 
 58 Kapral, Eden               7 Wild Rose              16.87      16.67   5 
 59 Long, Marlie               6 Bowler-Gresh           17.01      16.69   5 
 60 Fisher, Jasmine            7 Manawa                 16.27      16.73   7 
 61 Steberl, Tommi-Ann         8 Wild Rose              16.71      16.81   6 
 61 Hanten, Isabella           6 Port Edwards           17.00      16.81   5 
 63 Lyons, Mareya              8 Menominee In           16.27      16.83   7 
 63 Schafer, Rose              7 Wittenberg-B           16.80      16.83   6 
 65 Grezenski, Emily           8 Pacelli                16.96      16.96   5 
 66 Zdroik, Gemma              6 Pacelli                16.00      17.03   9 
 67 Garside, Sarah             6 Bonduel                           17.14   1 
 68 Tippett, Alexis            7 Bonduel                           17.26   1 
 68 Riemer, Alivea             8 Port Edwards           17.81      17.26   4 
 70 Yenter, Jalyn              6 Rosholt                18.02      17.29   4 
 71 Bandy, Stephanie           7 Amherst                17.46      17.48   5 
 72 Page, Abby                 7 Bowler-Gresh           16.87      17.49   5 
 73 Lemanczyk, Alexi           6 Rosholt                19.70      17.55   3 
 74 Hahn, Julia                6 Bowler-Gresh           18.34      17.56   4 
 75 Hottenstein, Sydney        7 Wild Rose              17.65      17.57   4 
 76 Anderson, Kadence          7 Manawa                 19.00      17.59   3 
 77 McDonald, Shayla           7 Port Edwards                      17.65   2 
 78 Kropidlowski, Holly        7 Amherst                16.00      17.70   9 
 79 Thompson, Gracie           6 Wild Rose              16.90      17.82   5 
 80 McMorrow, EmmaLeigh        6 Iola-Scandin                      17.90   2 
 81 Betry, Lilly               6 Wittenberg-B           16.52      18.00   7 
 82 Vitello, Jade              7 Port Edwards           19.37      18.05   3 
 83 Wentworth, Andrea          7 Manawa                 16.85      18.08   6 
 84 Kurszewski, BreAnna        6 Rosholt                18.50      18.70   4 
 85 Kurszewski, Lexi           8 Rosholt                19.60      19.42   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sami               8 Pacelli                29.45      29.02   9  10   
  2 Wierzba, McKenna           7 Rosholt                30.00      29.17   9   8   
  3 Marquez, Torrance          8 Wild Rose              29.05      29.74   9   6   
  4 Vander Werff, Maia         8 Wild Rose              30.34      30.01   9   5   
  5 Rogowski, Reese            7 Wittenberg-B           31.50      30.13   8   4   
  6 Forseth, Paige             7 Wild Rose              30.47      30.38   9   3   
  7 Zimmermann, Mackenzie      7 Rosholt                31.01      30.64   9   2   
  8 Trzinski, Emily            8 Pacelli                33.60      30.83   6   1   
  9 O'Connor, Madison          8 Port Edwards           31.32      30.88   8 
 10 Kropidlowski, Haley        8 Amherst                31.20      31.01   8 
 11 Rosenthal, Lybie           7 Iola-Scandin           30.32      31.04   9 
 12 Kropidlowski, Hanna        8 Amherst                30.63      31.48   9 
 13 Zeller, Gracie             8 Wild Rose              32.55      31.80   7 
 14 Tryba, Shelby              8 Pacelli                32.12      31.82   7 
 15 Jaeger, Jaden              7 Manawa                 32.94      31.94   6 
 16 Anderson, Taigan           6 Rosholt                32.40      32.24   7 
 17 Hahn, Maggie               8 Pacelli                32.77      32.26   7 
 18 Omernik, Kate              8 Amherst                33.63      32.27   6 
 19 Kertzman, Cora             8 Rosholt                32.00      32.61   8 
 20 Lehman, Kaylee             8 Rosholt                33.92      32.73   6 
 21 Schmies, Ashlynn           8 Iola-Scandin                      32.75   1 
 22 Reynolds-Eilers, Kinsey    7 Wild Rose              33.15      32.76   6 
 23 Pierce, Megan              8 Rosholt                34.00      32.84   6 
 24 Lutz, Shelby               7 Amherst                32.00      32.89   8 
 25 Boucher, Emmalee           6 Port Edwards           34.37      33.35   5 
 26 Mendoza, Angel             8 Menominee In           34.82      33.40   5 
 27 Maxwell, Bailey            7 Amherst                34.04      33.42   5 
 28 Gizzi, Elizabeth           8 Rosholt                35.50      33.57   4 
 29 Gagas, Ashley              8 Rosholt                32.30      33.61   7 
 30 Boucher, Addi              8 Bowler-Gresh           34.54      33.87   5 
 31 Tauchen, Thea              6 Bonduel                           33.92   1 
 32 Rhodes, Chelsey            8 Wittenberg-B           35.30      33.94   4 
 33 Wendler, Jami              7 Wittenberg-B           32.80      34.25   7 
 34 Kapral, Eden               7 Wild Rose              34.76      34.46   5 
 35 Sherburn, Dalene           8 Wild Rose              34.71      34.58   5 
 36 Hanten, Isabella           6 Port Edwards           35.71      34.90   4 
 37 Wegener, Mikenna           7 Manawa                 38.63      34.91   2 
 38 Smith, Kim                 7 Bonduel                           34.92   1 
 39 Shroda, Allie              8 Port Edwards           36.21      34.96   3 
 40 Grezenski, Emily           8 Pacelli                44.00      35.74   2 
 41 Yenter, Katelyn            6 Rosholt                37.80      35.78   3 
 42 Steberl, Tommi-Ann         8 Wild Rose              35.77      35.89   4 
 43 Czerwonka, Grace           7 Wittenberg-B                      36.23   1 
 44 Scheurmann, Sam            8 Manawa                 36.37      36.30   3 
 45 Lewis, Sommer              7 Wittenberg-B                      36.35   1 
 46 Zdroik, Gemma              6 Pacelli                39.55      36.48   2 
 47 Giddings, Abby             6 Wittenberg-B           36.48      36.75   3 
 48 Grosskopf, Bailey          6 Bowler-Gresh           38.14      36.93   2 
 49 Swanson, Anna              7 Manawa                 40.40      37.11   2 
 50 Schafer, Rose              7 Wittenberg-B           35.09      37.12   4 
 51 McDonald, Shayla           7 Port Edwards                      37.42   1 
 52 Rosin, Kennedy             7 Manawa                 36.14      37.65   3 
 53 Betry, Lilly               6 Wittenberg-B           33.74      37.81   6 
 54 Bandy, Stephanie           7 Amherst                40.43      37.86   2 
 55 Kurszewski, BreAnna        6 Rosholt                40.40      39.50   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wierzba, McKenna           7 Rosholt              1:05.21    1:07.43   5  10   
  2 Jensen, Ireland            7 Bowler-Gresh         1:08.90    1:10.47   5   8   
  3 Kurey, Madison             8 Bonduel                         1:11.42   1   6   
  4 Wegener, Carissa           8 Manawa               1:13.46    1:12.40   5   5   
  5 Jenks, Jennifer            8 Wild Rose            1:13.00    1:12.51   5   4   
  6 Anderson, Taigan           6 Rosholt              1:14.00    1:13.89   4   3   
  7 Glad, Sammie               8 Iola-Scandin                    1:13.99   2   2   
  8 Wood, Orria                7 Wild Rose            1:10.00    1:14.08   5   1   
  9 Scheuerman, Ally           7 Manawa               1:14.33    1:14.27   4 
 10 Knueppl, Jaidyn            7 Wild Rose            1:13.59    1:15.04   5 
 11 Metropulos, McKenna        8 Wittenberg-B         1:12.00    1:15.37   5 
 12 Gagas, Ashley              8 Rosholt              1:13.99    1:15.74   4 
 13 Lutz, Shelby               7 Amherst              1:16.45    1:16.52   4 
 14 Linke, Allison             6 Wittenberg-B         1:17.00    1:17.25   4 
 15 Strubble, Kylie            7 Pacelli              1:25.14    1:18.77   3 
 16 Demanski, Willow           6 Bowler-Gresh         1:20.02    1:19.00   4 
 17 Kapral, Eden               7 Wild Rose            1:17.00    1:19.02   4 
 18 Jakuz, Julia               8 Pacelli              1:15.00    1:19.42   4 
 19 Stolt, Jenna               8 Pacelli              1:21.37    1:19.58   3 
 20 Tauchen, Thea              6 Bonduel                         1:19.71   1 
 21 Eggum, Elia                8 Wild Rose            1:22.00    1:20.81   3 
 22 Wondra, Meghan             7 Bonduel                         1:21.44   2 
 23 Hoffman, Kylie             7 Bonduel                         1:21.89   2 
 24 Hayes, Lauren              8 Wild Rose            1:25.00    1:22.13   3 
 25 Wisnefske, Aubry           6 Bowler-Gresh                    1:23.79   1 
 26 Fietzer, Amber             7 Manawa               1:22.86    1:25.48   3 
 27 Rosin, Kennedy             7 Manawa               1:25.49    1:25.68   3 
 28 Kurszewski, Nicole         6 Rosholt              1:26.80    1:28.05   2 
 29 McMorrow, EmmaLeigh        6 Iola-Scandin                    1:37.24   2 
 30 Sekerka, Maggie            7 Pacelli              1:41.96    1:40.41   2 
 31 Cegielski, Melinda         7 Amherst              1:45.62    1:44.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Studzinski, Amber          8 Rosholt              2:43.50    2:45.85   2  10   
  2 Schnell, Breanna           8 Bonduel                         2:49.67   1   8   
  3 Arce, Odessa               7 Bowler-Gresh         2:45.70    2:49.94   2   6   
  4 Troxel, Kendra             6 Bonduel                         2:51.45   1   5   
  5 Stone, Jenna               7 Wittenberg-B         2:53.00    2:53.70   2   4   
  6 Ewing, Jessica             7 Bonduel                         2:58.88   1   3   
  7 Stolt, Jenna               8 Pacelli              2:53.85    2:59.55   2   2   
  8 Krueger, Makenzie Jo       7 Manawa               2:59.44    3:01.30   2   1   
  9 Glad, Sammie               8 Iola-Scandin                    3:03.19   1 
 10 Elm, Aryah                 7 Wild Rose            2:54.68    3:04.19   2 
 11 Resch, Annika              6 Wittenberg-B         3:09.00    3:07.61   2 
 12 Eggum, Elia                8 Wild Rose            3:00.00    3:08.82   2 
 13 Williams, Briar            7 Iola-Scandin                    3:09.63   1 
 14 Trzebiatowski, Sydney      6 Rosholt              3:05.20    3:10.73   2 
 15 Soper, Olivia              8 Wild Rose            3:10.00    3:13.29   2 
 16 Hayes, Lauren              8 Wild Rose            3:04.00    3:13.31   2 
 17 Smith, Korrina             8 Wild Rose            3:11.00    3:13.76   1 
 18 Weed, Alyiah               7 Iola-Scandin                    3:20.84   1 
 19 Zeller, Abbie              7 Wild Rose            3:00.33    3:23.82   2 
 20 Delasky, Alli              8 Port Edwards         3:25.37    3:31.18   1 
 21 Searles, Gillian           6 Port Edwards         3:33.24    3:32.49   1 
 22 Sekerka, Maggie            7 Pacelli              4:03.00    3:59.56   1 
 23 Cegielski, Melinda         7 Amherst                         4:36.46   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Troxel, Kara               8 Bonduel                         5:50.71   10   
  2 Krogwold, Logan            8 Rosholt              5:54.20    5:51.19    8   
  3 Arce, Odessa               7 Bowler-Gresh         6:00.00    6:03.84    6   
  4 Stone, Jenna               7 Wittenberg-B         6:10.00    6:19.66    5   
  5 Resch, Annika              6 Wittenberg-B         6:24.00    6:26.79    4   
  6 Elm, Aryah                 7 Wild Rose            6:25.80    6:27.49    3   
  7 Krueger, Makenzie Jo       7 Manawa               6:36.10    6:37.58    2   
  8 Rosenthal, Lybie           7 Iola-Scandin                    6:40.48    1   
  9 Williams, Briar            7 Iola-Scandin                    6:47.43  
 10 Hayes, Lauren              8 Wild Rose            6:59.00    6:58.36  
 11 Elm, Emma                  6 Wild Rose            6:45.00    6:58.68  
 12 Smith, Korrina             8 Wild Rose            6:15.00    7:00.97  
 13 Cerveny, Hannah            7 Bowler-Gresh         6:48.00    7:04.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaitlyn            8 Iola-Scandin           17.64      18.25   5  10   
  2 Pierce, Megan              8 Rosholt                19.00      19.08   5   8   
  3 Reynolds-Eilers, Kinsey    7 Wild Rose              19.14      19.30   5   6   
  4 Dombeck, Lauren            7 Wittenberg-B           20.23      19.45   4   5   
  5 Johnson, Grace             8 Manawa                 20.20      19.77   5   4   
  6 Barron, Chrissy            8 Pacelli                20.07      19.79   5   3   
  7 Jenks, Jennifer            8 Wild Rose              19.70      19.90   5   2   
  8 Omernik, Kate              8 Amherst                20.32      20.26   4   1   
  9 Cerveny, Hannah            7 Bowler-Gresh           20.24      20.49   4 
 10 Jakuz, Julia               8 Pacelli                20.05      20.52   5 
 11 Harley-Little, Alainna     7 Wild Rose              20.84      20.57   4 
 12 Kurey, Madison             8 Bonduel                           20.66   2 
 13 Hoffman, Kylie             7 Bonduel                           20.84   2 
 14 Quandt, Kylie              7 Bonduel                           20.85   2 
 15 Schnell, Breanna           8 Bonduel                           21.00   1 
 16 Scheuerman, Ally           7 Manawa                 22.04      21.44   3 
 17 Grant, Alyssa              6 Iola-Scandin                      21.47   2 
 18 Kempka, Aiyana             8 Iola-Scandin                      21.66   2 
 19 Jaeger, Jaden              7 Manawa                 23.15      21.92   3 
 20 Madosh, Makayla            8 Menominee In           21.59      22.07   4 
 21 McKenzie, Ava              8 Amherst                20.50      22.10   4 
 22 Scheurmann, Sam            8 Manawa                 21.99      22.15   4 
 23 Ewing, Jessica             7 Bonduel                           22.17   3 
 24 Wisnefske, Lilly           8 Bowler-Gresh           22.09      22.21   3 
 25 Borgen, Maddy              8 Amherst                           22.26   1 
 26 O'Harrow, Kerry            6 Bonduel                           23.18   1 
 27 Hanten, Isabella           6 Port Edwards           23.77      23.56   3 
 28 Boucher, Emmalee           6 Port Edwards           22.05      23.57   3 
 29 Demanski, Willow           6 Bowler-Gresh           21.94      23.87   4 
 30 Wentworth, Andrea          7 Manawa                 27.33      24.23   3 
 31 Mikkelson, Reanne          7 Manawa                 24.77      25.73   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manawa                                              58.68      58.96   2  10   
     1) Pirk, Maleah 7                  2) Moede, Mataya 8                
     3) Buch, Ashley 8                  4) Linjer, Aspen 8                
  2 Pacelli                                           1:01.45      59.88   2   8   
     1) Barron, Chrissy 8               2) Gendua, Katrina 8              
     3) Miller, Sami 8                  4) Tryba, Shelby 8                
  3 Amherst                                           1:00.59    1:00.48   2   6   
     1) Kropidlowski, Haley 8           2) Wall, Hannah 7                 
     3) Shulfer, Alexa 7                4) Borgen, Maddy 8                
  4 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              1:00.00    1:02.07   2   5   
     1) Herb, Emma 8                    2) Wendler, Jami 7                
     3) Metropulos, McKenna 8           4) Dombeck, Lauren 7              
  5 Wild Rose                                           58.03    1:02.28   2   4   
     1) Harley-Little, Alainna 7        2) Zeller, Gracie 8               
     3) Forseth, Paige 7                4) Vander Werff, Maia 8           
  6 Port Edwards                                      1:03.65    1:02.72   2   3   
     1) Mock, Natalie 8                 2) Delasky, Alli 8                
     3) Martin, Taylor 7                4) O'Connor, Madison 8            
  7 Iola-Scandinavia                                             1:02.76   1   2   
     1) Much, Makayla 7                 2) Grant, Alyssa 6                
     3) Kempka, Aiyana 8                4) Briquet, Emilie 8              
  8 Bowler-Gresham                                    1:01.00    1:02.78   2   1   
     1) Cerveny, Valarie 7              2) Boucher, Addi 8                
     3) Wisnefske, Lilly 8              4) Johnson, Tynea 8               
  9 Rosholt                                           1:02.00    1:02.93   2 
     1) Check, Macey 8                  2) Gagas, Olivia 8                
     3) Karch, Brooklyn 7               4) Gizzi, Elizabeth 8             
 10 Bonduel                                                      1:04.49   1 
     1) Thompson, Katlin 8              2) Kotula, Abbey 7                
     3) Tippett, Alexis 7               4) Timler, Erin 8                 
 11 Manawa  'B'                                       1:06.08   x1:07.83   1 
     1) Anderson, Kadence 7             2) Fisher, Jasmine 7              
     3) Kettleson, Rylee 7              4) Scheuerman, Ally 7             
 12 Wild Rose  'B'                                    1:05.00   x1:08.36   1 
     1) Doherty, Dana 6                 2) Thompson, Gracie 6             
     3) Elm, Aryah 7                    4) Elm, Emma 6                    
 13 Bowler-Gresham  'B'                                         x1:08.46   1 
     1) Page, Abby 7                    2) Grosskopf, Bailey 6            
     3) Cerveny, Hannah 7               4) Ruppel, Gabby 8                
 14 Rosholt  'B'                                      1:11.20   x1:10.28   1 
     1) Farrel, Kaylen 6                2) Yenter, Katelyn 6              
     3) Lorbecki, Lily 6                4) Kurszewski, BreAnna 6          
 15 Manawa  'C'                                       1:08.07   x1:12.80   1 
     1) Wentworth, Andrea 7             2) Velie, Jessica 7               
     3) Rosin, Kennedy 7                4) Fietzer, Amber 7               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst                                           2:05.51    2:03.99   2  10   
     1) Kropidlowski, Hanna 8           2) Wall, Hannah 7                 
     3) Shulfer, Alexa 7                4) Maxwell, Bailey 7              
  2 Manawa                                            2:11.45    2:05.95   2   8   
     1) Wegener, Cassidy 8              2) Seeger, Aubrie 8               
     3) Linjer, Aspen 8                 4) Moede, Mataya 8                
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                             2:07.24   1   6   
     1) Briquet, Emilie 8               2) Miller, Kaitlyn 8              
     3) Much, Makayla 7                 4) Grant, Alyssa 6                
  4 Bonduel                                                      2:10.94   1   5   
     1) Hoffman, Kylie 7                2) Ewing, Jessica 7               
     3) Wondra, Meghan 7                4) Quandt, Kylie 7                
  5 Rosholt                                           2:11.00    2:11.98   2   4   
     1) Check, Macey 8                  2) Gagas, Olivia 8                
     3) Lehman, Kaylee 8                4) Gizzi, Elizabeth 8             
  6 Wild Rose                                         2:15.71    2:16.34   2   3   
     1) Harley-Little, Alainna 7        2) Sherburn, Dalene 8             
     3) Soper, Olivia 8                 4) Reynolds-Eilers, Kinsey 7      
  7 Pacelli                                           2:06.00    2:17.08   2   2   
     1) Hahn, Maggie 8                  2) Stolt, Jenna 8                 
     3) Stolt, Marissa 7                4) Trzinski, Emily 8              
  8 Manawa  'B'                                       2:24.65   x2:17.27   2 
     1) Wegener, Mikenna 7              2) Fisher, Jasmine 7              
     3) Pirk, Maleah 7                  4) Kettleson, Rylee 7             
  9 Bowler-Gresham                                               2:19.21   1   1   
     1) Wisnefske, Aubry 6              2) Ruppel, Gabby 8                
     3) Welch, Katie 8                  4) Boucher, Addi 8                
 10 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                         2:19.44   1 
     1) Rhodes, Chelsey 8               2) Lewis, Sommer 7                
     3) Grulkowski, Carmella 7          4) Linke, Katilyn 7               
 11 Port Edwards                                      2:20.07    2:19.54   2 
     1) Mock, Natalie 8                 2) Martin, Taylor 7               
     3) Riemer, Alivea 8                4) Shroda, Allie 8                
 12 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  'B'                                   x2:21.82   2 
     1) Cummings, Faith 7               2) Czerwonka, Grace 7             
     3) Horacek, Jalynn 7               4) Schafer, Rose 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wild Rose                                         4:57.14    4:48.85   10   
     1) Jenks, Jennifer 8               2) Marquez, Torrance 8            
     3) Knueppl, Jaidyn 7               4) Wood, Orria 7                  
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              4:53.00    4:55.27    8   
     1) Herb, Emma 8                    2) Wendler, Jami 7                
     3) Metropulos, McKenna 8           4) Rogowski, Reese 7              
  3 Bonduel                                                      4:56.19    6   
     1) Kurey, Madison 8                2) Timler, Erin 8                 
     3) Schnell, Breanna 8              4) Troxel, Kara 8                 
  4 Iola-Scandinavia                                             4:58.74    5   
     1) Glad, Sammie 8                  2) Miller, Kaitlyn 8              
     3) Rosenthal, Lybie 7              4) Weed, Alyiah 7                 
  5 Bowler-Gresham                                    5:00.00    4:59.35    4   
     1) Demanski, Willow 6              2) Arce, Odessa 7                 
     3) Johnson, Tynea 8                4) Jensen, Ireland 7              
  6 Rosholt                                           4:55.00    5:01.13    3   
     1) Krogwold, Logan 8               2) Kertzman, Cora 8               
     3) Studzinski, Amber 8             4) Gagas, Ashley 8                
  7 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  'B'                                   x5:21.69  
     1) Linke, Allison 6                2) Linke, Katilyn 7               
     3) Stone, Jenna 7                  4) Jackson, Sophia 7              
  8 Rosholt  'B'                                      5:40.00   x5:29.31  
     1) Zimmermann, Mackenzie 7         2) Check, Macey 8                 
     3) Trzebiatowski, Sydney 6         4) Kurszewski, Nicole 6           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Ireland            7 Bowler-Gresh         4-10.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Moede, Mataya              8 Manawa               4-00.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Hoffman, Kylie             7 Bonduel                         4-02.00    6   
  4 Wood, Orria                7 Wild Rose            4-00.00    4-02.00    5   
  5 Omernik, Kate              8 Amherst              4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Jakuz, Julia               8 Pacelli              4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Karch, Brooklyn            7 Rosholt                         4-02.00    2   
  8 Pierce, Megan              8 Rosholt                         4-00.00    0.25
  8 Wisnefske, Lilly           8 Bowler-Gresh         4-04.00    4-00.00    0.25
  8 Sherburn, Dalene           8 Wild Rose            4-06.00    4-00.00    0.25
  8 Martin, Taylor             7 Port Edwards         3-08.00    4-00.00    0.25
 12 Ewing, Jessica             7 Bonduel                         4-00.00  
 13 Cerveny, Hannah            7 Bowler-Gresh         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 13 Dombeck, Lauren            7 Wittenberg-B                    3-10.00  
 13 Borgen, Maddy              8 Amherst              3-10.00    3-10.00  
 13 Zdroik, Gemma              6 Pacelli              4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Scheurmann, Sam            8 Manawa               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Wondra, Meghan             7 Bonduel                              NH  
 -- Jenks, Jennifer            8 Wild Rose                            NH  
 -- Wandtke, Carly             7 Amherst                              NH  
 -- Peters, McKinsey           6 Port Edwards                         NH  
 -- Zimmermann, Mackenzie      7 Rosholt                              NH  
 -- Kempka, Aiyana             8 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Rustad, Anna               8 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Kettleson, Rylee           7 Manawa               3-10.00         NH  
 -- Linjer, Aspen              8 Manawa               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Linke, Katilyn             7 Wittenberg-B                         NH  
 -- Horacek, Jalynn            7 Wittenberg-B                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Hannah               7 Amherst             13-08.00   13-04.25   10   
  2 Tryba, Shelby              8 Pacelli             13-03.00   13-04.25    8   
  3 Schnell, Breanna           8 Bonduel                        13-03.50    6   
  4 Troxel, Kara               8 Bonduel                        13-02.00    5   
  5 Briquet, Emilie            8 Iola-Scandin                   12-08.00    4   
  6 Shulfer, Alexa             7 Amherst             12-07.00   12-07.50    3   
  7 Much, Makayla              7 Iola-Scandin                   12-01.50    2   
  8 Herb, Emma                 8 Wittenberg-B                   12-00.50    1   
  9 Jensen, Ireland            7 Bowler-Gresh        12-03.00   11-10.50  
 10 Vander Werff, Maia         8 Wild Rose                      11-10.25  
 11 Lutz, Shelby               7 Amherst             12-00.00   11-09.75  
 12 Zeller, Gracie             8 Wild Rose           13-03.00   11-07.00  
 13 Rogowski, Reese            7 Wittenberg-B                   11-05.00  
 14 Metropulos, McKenna        8 Wittenberg-B                   11-04.75  
 15 Kostuch, Cassidy           6 Amherst                        11-04.50  
 16 Forseth, Paige             7 Wild Rose                      11-03.50  
 17 Buschke, Katie             8 Manawa               9-08.00   11-03.25  
 17 Anderson, Taigan           6 Rosholt                        11-03.25  
 19 Kropidlowski, Haley        8 Amherst             12-06.00   11-01.25  
 20 Wendler, Jami              7 Wittenberg-B                   11-01.00  
 21 Scheuerman, Ally           7 Manawa               9-02.00   11-00.50  
 22 Jakuz, Julia               8 Pacelli             12-05.00   11-00.00  
 23 Strubble, Kylie            7 Pacelli             11-10.00   10-11.75  
 23 Studzinski, Amber          8 Rosholt                        10-11.75  
 25 Troxel, Kendra             6 Bonduel                        10-11.50  
 26 Kertzman, Cora             8 Rosholt                        10-10.00  
 27 Maxwell, Bailey            7 Amherst             12-02.00   10-08.75  
 28 Timler, Abby               6 Bonduel                        10-08.00  
 29 Reynolds-Eilers, Kinsey    7 Wild Rose                      10-05.00  
 30 Knueppl, Jaidyn            7 Wild Rose                      10-03.75  
 31 Wegener, Cassidy           8 Manawa              11-06.00   10-03.25  
 32 Stone, Jenna               7 Wittenberg-B                   10-02.00  
 33 Hahn, Maggie               8 Pacelli             11-00.00   10-00.25  
 34 Lyons, Mareya              8 Menominee In        11-01.00    9-11.50  
 35 Farrel, Kaylen             6 Rosholt                         9-09.75  
 36 Hanten, Isabella           6 Port Edwards        10-06.00    9-09.50  
 37 Boucher, Addi              8 Bowler-Gresh         9-02.00    9-07.50  
 38 Demanski, Willow           6 Bowler-Gresh         9-07.00    9-06.00  
 39 Grezenski, Emily           8 Pacelli             10-03.00    9-04.50  
 39 Kapral, Eden               7 Wild Rose                       9-04.50  
 41 Harley-Little, Alainna     7 Wild Rose                       9-04.00  
 42 Bandy, Stephanie           7 Amherst              9-09.00    9-02.00  
 43 Rosin, Kennedy             7 Manawa              10-02.00    9-01.50  
 44 McDonald, Shayla           7 Port Edwards         9-11.00    9-00.00  
 45 Brooks, Kaitlin            7 Bonduel                         8-11.75  
 46 Kotula, Abbey              7 Bonduel                         8-11.50  
 46 Sherburn, Dalene           8 Wild Rose                       8-11.50  
 48 Resch, Annika              6 Wittenberg-B                    8-10.00  
 49 Riemer, Alivea             8 Port Edwards                    8-07.25  
 50 Zeller, Abbie              7 Wild Rose                       8-06.25  
 51 Searles, Gillian           6 Port Edwards         9-06.00    8-05.00  
 51 Soper, Olivia              8 Wild Rose                       8-05.00  
 53 Peters, McKinsey           6 Port Edwards                    8-02.50  
 53 Long, Marlie               6 Bowler-Gresh                    8-02.50  
 55 Trzebiatowski, Sydney      6 Rosholt                         8-02.25  
 56 Vitello, Jade              7 Port Edwards         9-05.00    8-02.00  
 57 Garside, Sarah             6 Bonduel                         8-01.50  
 58 Kettleson, Rylee           7 Manawa               9-07.00    7-09.00  
 59 O'Harrow, Kerry            6 Bonduel                         7-08.75  
 60 Weber, Andria              8 Manawa               8-11.00    7-07.00  
 61 Elm, Emma                  6 Wild Rose                       7-06.00  
 62 Tippett, Alexis            7 Bonduel                         7-04.50  
 63 Yenter, Katelyn            6 Rosholt                         6-03.75  
 64 Smith, Kim                 7 Bonduel                            0.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Torrance          8 Wild Rose                      29-04.00   10   
  2 Wall, Hannah               7 Amherst                        28-09.00    8   
  3 Rustad, Anna               8 Iola-Scandin                   27-11.00    6   
  4 Kurey, Madison             8 Bonduel                        26-02.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Katlin           8 Bonduel                        25-04.00    4   
  6 Timler, Erin               8 Bonduel                        25-01.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Grace             8 Manawa              24-04.00   24-03.00    2   
  8 Omernik, Kate              8 Amherst                        24-01.00    1   
  9 Strubble, Kylie            7 Pacelli             23-05.00   24-00.50  
 10 Wegener, Carissa           8 Manawa              23-05.00   23-11.00  
 11 Kotula, Abbey              7 Bonduel                        23-00.00  
 12 Zeller, Gracie             8 Wild Rose                      22-10.00  
 13 Zeller, Abbie              7 Wild Rose                      22-03.00  
 14 Quandt, Kylie              7 Bonduel                        21-04.00  
 15 Soper, Olivia              8 Wild Rose                      20-08.00  
 16 Grosskopf, Bailey          6 Bowler-Gresh        20-06.00   20-07.00  
 -- Elm, Emma                  6 Wild Rose                          FOUL  
 -- Fietzer, Amber             7 Manawa              21-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Schmies, Ashlynn           8 Iola-Scandin                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Guadalupe            8 Menominee In        28-02.00   27-01.00   10   
  2 Herb, Emma                 8 Wittenberg-B        30-01.00   26-11.50    8   
  3 Bird, Lauren               7 Amherst             25-07.00   26-11.25    6   
  4 Borgen, Maddy              8 Amherst             22-09.00   24-11.75    5   
  5 Steberl, Tommi-Ann         8 Wild Rose           27-07.00   24-06.00    4   
  6 Kropidlowski, Holly        7 Amherst             24-07.00   24-03.25    3   
  7 Lorbiecki, Sophie          8 Rosholt                        24-03.00    2   
  8 Cerveny, Valarie           7 Bowler-Gresh        23-05.00   23-08.75    1   
  9 Rusch, Dani                7 Bonduel                        21-09.75  
 10 Shroda, Allie              8 Port Edwards        21-10.00   20-11.50  
 11 Hottenstein, Sydney        7 Wild Rose           21-07.00   20-11.00  
 12 Lemanczyk, Alexi           6 Rosholt                        20-10.25  
 13 Kurszewski, Lexi           8 Rosholt                        20-06.75  
 14 Wisnefske, Lilly           8 Bowler-Gresh        22-10.00   20-06.25  
 15 Lorbecki, Lily             6 Rosholt                        20-03.00  
 16 Cornelius, Mikayla         7 Bowler-Gresh        22-09.00   19-07.75  
 17 Yenter, Jalyn              6 Rosholt                        19-05.25  
 18 Rosenthal, Lybie           7 Iola-Scandin                   19-03.00  
 19 Page, Abby                 7 Bowler-Gresh        19-11.00   18-08.50  
 20 Diemel, Alyssa             7 Bonduel                        18-08.25  
 21 Eggum, Elia                8 Wild Rose                      18-07.75  
 22 Gast, Alaina               7 Manawa              17-10.00   18-03.25  
 22 Hahn, Julia                6 Bowler-Gresh        17-02.00   18-03.25  
 24 Linke, Allison             6 Wittenberg-B        19-11.00   18-02.25  
 25 Mikkelson, Reanne          7 Manawa              17-02.00   18-01.00  
 26 Cegielski, Melinda         7 Amherst             20-05.00   18-00.75  
 27 Vitello, Jade              7 Port Edwards        19-07.00   17-07.50  
 28 Hayes, Lauren              8 Wild Rose                      17-00.50  
 29 Turzinski, Anna            6 Rosholt                        16-02.75  
 30 Giddings, Abby             6 Wittenberg-B        19-07.00   16-00.25  
 31 McDonald, Shayla           7 Port Edwards        14-05.00   15-04.50  
 32 Miller, Kaitlyn            8 Iola-Scandin                   14-10.75  
 33 Betry, Lilly               6 Wittenberg-B        13-00.00   14-09.00  
 34 Doherty, Dana              6 Wild Rose                      14-02.50  
 35 Riske, Abi                 8 Manawa              13-01.00   13-08.00  
 36 Swanson, Anna              7 Manawa              16-02.00   13-05.00  
 37 Kurszewski, Hailey         6 Rosholt                        12-11.75  
 38 McMorrow, EmmaLeigh        6 Iola-Scandin                   12-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lorbiecki, Sophie          8 Rosholt                           73-09   10   
  2 Barron, Chrissy            8 Pacelli                77-02      73-08    8   
  3 Bird, Lauren               7 Amherst                77-01      72-03    6   
  4 Glad, Sammie               8 Iola-Scandin                      67-01    5   
  5 Ruppel, Gabby              8 Bowler-Gresh           56-04      65-00    4   
  6 Kempka, Aiyana             8 Iola-Scandin                      64-08    3   
  7 Cerveny, Valarie           7 Bowler-Gresh           65-09      62-11    2   
  8 Kurszewski, Lexi           8 Rosholt                           61-06    1   
  9 Velie, Jessica             7 Manawa                 47-08      58-10  
 10 Cruz, Guadalupe            8 Menominee In           60-04      58-09  
 11 Martin, Taylor             7 Port Edwards           64-07      57-10  
 12 Buschke, Katie             8 Manawa                 52-03      57-02  
 13 Hottenstein, Sydney        7 Wild Rose              62-01      56-11  
 14 Nichols, Josie             8 Manawa                 51-07      55-04  
 15 Kropidlowski, Holly        7 Amherst                57-07      52-04  
 16 Steberl, Tommi-Ann         8 Wild Rose                         52-00  
 16 Elm, Aryah                 7 Wild Rose                         52-00  
 18 Rhodes, Chelsey            8 Wittenberg-B           42-02      51-05  
 19 Rusch, Dani                7 Bonduel                           51-03  
 20 Turzinski, Anna            6 Rosholt                           50-08  
 21 Gast, Alaina               7 Manawa                 53-08      50-00  
 22 Lorbecki, Lily             6 Rosholt                           49-01  
 23 Mikkelson, Reanne          7 Manawa                 40-04      48-02  
 23 Wegener, Mikenna           7 Manawa                 43-05      48-02  
 25 Buch, Ashley               8 Manawa                 47-07      47-00  
 26 Vitello, Jade              7 Port Edwards           48-10      46-08  
 26 Diemel, Alyssa             7 Bonduel                           46-08  
 28 Yenter, Jalyn              6 Rosholt                           46-03  
 29 Fietzer, Amber             7 Manawa                 42-08      45-00  
 30 Eggum, Elia                8 Wild Rose                         44-01  
 31 Lemanczyk, Alexi           6 Rosholt                           43-04  
 32 Page, Abby                 7 Bowler-Gresh           36-06      41-05  
 33 Wisnefske, Aubry           6 Bowler-Gresh           37-00      41-00  
 34 Lewis, Sommer              7 Wittenberg-B           38-09      40-11  
 35 Grant, Alyssa              6 Iola-Scandin                      40-08  
 36 Kurszewski, Hailey         6 Rosholt                           37-04  
 37 Doherty, Dana              6 Wild Rose                         35-11  
 38 Riske, Abi                 8 Manawa                 36-10      35-01  
 39 Hahn, Julia                6 Bowler-Gresh           31-01      34-11  
 40 Cornelius, Mikayla         7 Bowler-Gresh           37-11      34-10  
 41 Czerwonka, Grace           7 Wittenberg-B           28-09      31-11  
 42 Wentworth, Andrea          7 Manawa                 45-07      31-04  
 43 Anderson, Kadence          7 Manawa                 39-07      31-01  
 44 Swanson, Anna              7 Manawa                 24-02      29-09  
 45 Cummings, Faith            7 Wittenberg-B           27-03      28-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton        8 Wild Rose              12.12      12.09  10  10   
  2 Freeberg, Reuben           8 Port Edwards           12.53      12.34  10   8   
  3 Zick, Josh                 8 Rosholt                12.60      12.60  10   6   
  4 Cisewski, Antonio          8 Amherst                12.65      12.71  10   5   
  5 Cychosz, Isaac             8 Rosholt                12.92      13.10  10   4   
  6 Cronkrite, Kane            8 Wild Rose              13.04      13.17  10   3   
  7 Deckers, Alex              8 Pacelli                13.55      13.25  10   2   
  8 Hoffman, Jake              7 Amherst                13.69      13.30   9   1   
  9 Johnson, Paiton            8 Iola-Scandin           12.96      13.36  10 
 10 Bender, Reese              8 Port Edwards                      13.47   4 
 11 Tranel, Quinton            8 Port Edwards                      13.68   1 
 12 Kurowski, Travis           7 Bonduel                           13.76   3 
 12 Niemuth, Andrew            7 Manawa                 14.37      13.76   9 
 14 Meverden, Adrian           7 Wittenberg-B           14.55      13.97   8 
 15 Spoelstra, Daniel          8 Amherst                14.19      14.14   9 
 16 Smith, Allen               7 Menominee In           13.59      14.25   9 
 17 Hardel, Brye               8 Iola-Scandin           13.69      14.26   9 
 18 Honken, Kade               8 Iola-Scandin           13.72      14.29   9 
 19 Garcia, Cesar              8 Wild Rose              14.22      14.31   9 
 20 Kraning, Trevor            8 Bonduel                           14.32   2 
 21 Moss, Isaiah               6 Menominee In           13.78      14.34   9 
 22 Scheid, Conner             7 Manawa                 15.28      14.39   7 
 23 Sobieszcy, Landon          7 Manawa                 15.07      14.54   8 
 24 Engel, Bennett             8 Bonduel                           14.59   3 
 25 Jensen, Will               7 Bowler-Gresh                      14.62   2 
 26 Zeilke, Hunter             8 Iola-Scandin                      14.63   1 
 27 Williams, Elijah           6 Wild Rose              14.72      14.67   8 
 28 Kreklow, Kai               8 Manawa                 15.46      14.73   7 
 29 Strutz, Daniel             8 Bonduel                           14.82   3 
 30 Muscha, Luke               7 Wittenberg-B           14.53      14.84   8 
 31 Walder, Charlie            6 Rosholt                15.30      14.94   7 
 32 Waupoose, Maurice          7 Menominee In           14.91      14.96   8 
 33 Niewiadomski, Bo           8 Rosholt                14.85      15.03   8 
 34 Opperman, Brock            7 Iola-Scandin                      15.35   2 
 34 Cahill, Colton             7 Amherst                           15.35   3 
 36 Reyes, Jacob               8 Bonduel                           15.47   2 
 37 Marohl, Max                8 Bonduel                           15.49   3 
 38 Stuffle, Luke              7 Wittenberg-B           15.62      15.51   6 
 39 Simon, Jeremiah            8 Wild Rose              17.75      15.55   4 
 40 Oleson, Cole               6 Amherst                15.01      15.59   8 
 41 Zimmerman, Jacob           8 Pacelli                16.90      15.64   5 
 42 Mueller, Brett             6 Wild Rose              15.44      15.65   7 
 43 Landowski, Jaydon          8 Wittenberg-B           15.10      15.69   7 
 44 Rzentkowski, Brandon       6 Rosholt                15.50      15.70   7 
 45 Corn, Maxx                 8 Menominee In           15.99      15.84   6 
 46 Moderson, Nathan           7 Wild Rose              15.93      15.89   6 
 47 Cronan, Colin              7 Port Edwards           15.66      15.91   6 
 47 Fredy, Jackson             6 Iola-Scandin                      15.91   2 
 49 Lecy, Blayke               6 Port Edwards                      15.96   2 
 50 Tiggerus, Steele           7 Port Edwards           16.96      16.02   5 
 51 Landowski, Jordan          7 Wittenberg-B           15.85      16.03   6 
 52 Linjer, Gavin              7 Manawa                 15.40      16.20   7 
 53 Dervin, Alec               6 Menominee In           16.51      16.29   5 
 54 Donovan, Dylan             7 Iola-Scandin                      16.30   1 
 55 Walters, Sam               8 Wild Rose              16.22      16.31   6 
 56 Hernandez-Lubecke, Jon     6 Port Edwards           16.58      16.36   5 
 57 Ciesielski, Houston        8 Amherst                           16.45   3 
 58 Brei, Adin                 8 Bowler-Gresh           16.75      16.47   5 
 59 Kingston, Sam              6 Wild Rose              17.11      16.52   5 
 60 Thompson, Dylan            7 Bonduel                           16.55   1 
 61 Moore, Mason               6 Bonduel                           16.59   4 
 62 Hrabik, Louis              6 Bonduel                           16.71   1 
 63 Basten, Josiah             6 Bonduel                           16.93   3 
 64 Steibs, Seth               7 Manawa                 15.81      16.94   6 
 65 Fortuno, Diego             8 Wild Rose              16.24      17.11   6 
 66 McCardell, Eddie           7 Wild Rose              17.89      17.15   4 
 67 Hanson, Jackson            6 Wild Rose              16.86      17.31   5 
 68 Yenter, Cade               6 Pacelli                16.90      17.36   5 
 69 Schreiber, Sterling        7 Bowler-Gresh                      17.55   2 
 70 Renner, Joseph             8 Bonduel                           17.93   4 
 71 Giere, Guage               8 Bonduel                           18.42   2 
 72 McCardell, Patrick         7 Wild Rose              19.02      18.56   4 
 73 Broker, Austin             8 Iola-Scandin           26.14      25.71   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton        8 Wild Rose              24.49      24.96   7  10   
  2 Cronkrite, Kane            8 Wild Rose              26.80      26.88   7   8   
  3 Cychosz, Isaac             8 Rosholt                26.40      27.14   7   6   
  4 Heise, Kyle                8 Iola-Scandin           27.65      27.94   7   5   
  5 Aleman, Carmelo            8 Amherst                27.00      28.05   7   4   
  6 Hernandez, Alex            8 Port Edwards           28.58      28.45   7   3   
  7 Basala, Samuel             8 Pacelli                29.30      28.79   6   2   
  8 Bergsbaken, Kaden          8 Bonduel                           29.15   2   1   
  9 Engebretson, Jay           8 Pacelli                32.96      29.28   5 
 10 Finch, Ryan                8 Iola-Scandin                      29.41   1 
 11 Scheid, Conner             7 Manawa                 33.30      29.77   5 
 12 Kreklow, Kai               8 Manawa                 31.33      30.15   6 
 13 Williams, Elijah           6 Wild Rose              30.55      30.80   6 
 14 Niewiadomski, Bo           8 Rosholt                30.85      30.89   6 
 15 Tappa, Will                7 Iola-Scandin                      31.07   1 
 16 Stewart, Johnny            7 Wittenberg-B           31.78      31.10   6 
 17 Strutz, Daniel             8 Bonduel                           31.19   1 
 18 Suehs, Hunter              7 Manawa                 34.70      31.60   4 
 19 Walder, Charlie            6 Rosholt                31.50      32.09   6 
 20 Fredy, Jackson             6 Iola-Scandin                      32.13   1 
 21 Konkol, Tate               8 Amherst                34.70      32.19   4 
 22 Erickson, Ethan            7 Wild Rose            2:25.74      32.43   2 
 23 Moderson, Nathan           7 Wild Rose              33.79      32.54   4 
 24 Hammerle, Ben              7 Pacelli                31.07      32.71   6 
 25 Fradrich, Ethan            7 Manawa                 33.93      32.77   4 
 26 LeCloux, Austin            6 Iola-Scandin                      32.82   2 
 27 Slusser, Logan             6 Wild Rose              32.07      32.95   5 
 28 Burr, Alex                 7 Bowler-Gresh                      32.95   2 
 29 Simon, Jeremiah            8 Wild Rose              36.34      33.30   3 
 30 Rzentkowski, Brandon       6 Rosholt                33.58      33.42   5 
 31 Richter, Adrian            8 Wild Rose              33.34      33.43   5 
 32 Kersten, Max               7 Wittenberg-B           34.50      33.53   4 
 33 Cahill, Colton             7 Amherst                33.48      33.55   5 
 34 Spoelstra, Jacob           6 Amherst                34.15      34.48   4 
 35 Cronan, Colin              7 Port Edwards           33.59      34.71   5 
 36 Wanta, Nick                8 Rosholt                35.50      34.82   3 
 37 Studzinski, Cody           6 Rosholt                36.40      35.32   3 
 38 Fortuno, Diego             8 Wild Rose              34.43      35.55   4 
 39 Jarosh, Mason              6 Iola-Scandin                      35.99   1 
 40 Thiel, Jackson             7 Iola-Scandin                      36.35   2 
 41 Schmoldt, Erich            7 Iola-Scandin                      36.75   1 
 42 Torberg, Landon            7 Iola-Scandin                      36.77   2 
 43 Dougherty, Corbin          7 Wild Rose              38.55      36.82   3 
 44 Yenter, Cade               6 Pacelli                35.53      37.35   3 
 45 Herb, Carter               7 Wittenberg-B           37.05      37.91   3 
 46 Mueller, Adam              7 Pacelli                35.20      38.95   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwartzman, Ashton        8 Wild Rose              52.95      54.28   5  10   
  2 Zick, Josh                 8 Rosholt                58.40      58.49   5   8   
  3 Erickson, Ethan            7 Wild Rose            1:02.00    1:02.12   5   6   
  4 Basala, Samuel             8 Pacelli                59.80    1:02.49   5   5   
  5 McGhee, Christian          8 Wild Rose            1:01.17    1:05.36   5   4   
  6 Meverden, Adrian           7 Wittenberg-B         1:04.00    1:05.57   5   3   
  7 Engebretson, Jay           8 Pacelli              1:04.74    1:05.98   5   2   
  8 Dalle Ave, Cody            6 Wild Rose            1:06.74    1:06.44   4   1   
  9 Westphal, Isaac            7 Manawa               1:09.73    1:08.50   4 
 10 Lagunes, Luis              8 Bonduel                         1:09.70   2 
 11 Grant, Braydon             8 Iola-Scandin                    1:09.81   2 
 12 Bestul, Isaiah             7 Bowler-Gresh         1:09.40    1:10.03   4 
 13 Peterson, Zach             8 Port Edwards         1:10.76    1:10.35   4 
 14 Vater, Robert              7 Iola-Scandin                    1:11.39   2 
 15 Moderson, Nathan           7 Wild Rose            1:13.33    1:12.34   3 
 16 Johnson, Paiton            8 Iola-Scandin                    1:12.45   1 
 17 Buelow, Devin              8 Iola-Scandin                    1:13.10   2 
 18 Banker, Isaac              8 Bonduel                         1:13.70   2 
 19 Hammerle, Ben              7 Pacelli              1:06.70    1:14.69   4 
 20 Stalter, Marcus            7 Rosholt              1:12.40    1:14.93   3 
 21 Maes, Nolan                8 Rosholt              1:14.80    1:15.20   3 
 22 Rzentkowski, Brandon       6 Rosholt              1:12.00    1:15.66   3 
 23 Lecy, Blayke               6 Port Edwards         1:15.51    1:17.12   3 
 24 Cahill, Colton             7 Amherst              1:18.75    1:17.42   3 
 25 Kersten, Max               7 Wittenberg-B         1:22.00    1:17.70   3 
 26 Gibbs, Nathan              6 Port Edwards         1:24.64    1:17.85   2 
 27 Tranel, Timothy            6 Port Edwards         1:19.42    1:18.54   3 
 28 Sierra, Bedani             7 Wittenberg-B         1:05.00    1:18.74   5 
 29 Kraemer, Mason             6 Iola-Scandin                    1:18.91   1 
 30 Parks, Carson              8 Port Edwards                    1:19.72   1 
 31 Torberg, Landon            7 Iola-Scandin                    1:20.11   1 
 32 Martinson, Austin          6 Port Edwards         1:25.22    1:21.95   2 
 33 Meier, Will                6 Iola-Scandin                    1:23.46   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Basala, Samuel             8 Pacelli              2:17.36    2:19.96   3  10   
  2 Mueller, Brett             6 Wild Rose            3:00.47    2:23.86   2   8   
  3 Dulak, Damian              8 Rosholt              2:24.00    2:27.54   3   6   
  4 Schelvan, Tristan          8 Amherst              2:39.07    2:30.53   3   5   
  5 Engebretson, Jay           8 Pacelli              2:38.19    2:30.92   3   4   
  6 Doherty, Aiden             8 Wild Rose            2:37.22    2:39.56   3   3   
  7 Dickman, Wyatt             7 Wittenberg-B         2:38.00    2:40.55   3   2   
  8 King, Johnathan            8 Wild Rose            2:39.42    2:42.27   3   1   
  9 Sullivan, Ethan            8 Wild Rose            2:40.92    2:45.18   3 
 10 Bristol, Grant             7 Manawa               2:47.12    2:47.56   3 
 11 Koss, Ian                  6 Iola-Scandin                    2:50.28   1 
 12 Sierra, Bedani             7 Wittenberg-B         2:50.00    2:51.75   2 
 13 Button, Joey               7 Wild Rose            3:01.12    2:53.24   2 
 14 Nelson, Brian              8 Wittenberg-B                    2:53.75   1 
 15 Gibbs, Nathan              6 Port Edwards         2:59.41    2:55.58   2 
 16 Hammerle, Ben              7 Pacelli              2:50.19    2:56.44   2 
 17 Donovan, Dylan             7 Iola-Scandin                    2:57.57   1 
 18 Andrich, Blaise            6 Amherst              3:04.14    2:58.09   2 
 19 Maes, Nolan                8 Rosholt              2:54.00    2:58.73   2 
 20 Werner, Peter              7 Amherst              3:09.81    3:01.08   2 
 21 Opperman, Brock            7 Iola-Scandin                    3:01.37   1 
 22 Schroeder, Karter          6 Bonduel                         3:02.38   1 
 23 Dunst, Ayden               6 Bonduel                         3:02.43   1 
 24 Linke, Kyle                7 Wittenberg-B         3:06.00    3:02.86   2 
 25 Barz, Noah                 7 Amherst              3:05.20    3:03.60   2 
 26 O'Connor, Maxwell          7 Port Edwards         3:06.84    3:07.17   2 
 27 Westrich, Marcus           8 Bonduel                         3:07.27   1 
 28 Studzinski, Cody           6 Rosholt              3:10.00    3:10.20   2 
 29 Lashua, Jacob              6 Iola-Scandin                    3:22.64   1 
 30 Knutson, Brent             8 Iola-Scandin                    3:22.68   1 
 31 Herb, Carter               7 Wittenberg-B         3:13.00    3:34.62   1 
 32 Wierzba, Lane              6 Rosholt              4:15.00    4:05.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Damian              8 Rosholt              5:00.00    5:03.76   10   
  2 Gibbs, David               8 Port Edwards         5:02.50    5:05.90    8   
  3 Erickson, Ethan            7 Wild Rose            5:15.00    5:08.98    6   
  4 Doherty, Aiden             8 Wild Rose            5:52.90    5:35.92    5   
  5 Stanislawski, Evan         8 Wittenberg-B         5:33.36    5:42.80    4   
  6 Moss, Isaiah               6 Menominee In         5:35.05    5:46.51    2.50
  6 Vater, Robert              7 Iola-Scandin                    5:46.51    2.50
  8 King, Johnathan            8 Wild Rose            6:01.00    5:55.40    1   
  9 Koss, Ian                  6 Iola-Scandin                    5:56.99  
 10 Stalter, Marcus            7 Rosholt              5:50.00    6:01.62  
 11 Nelson, Brian              8 Wittenberg-B         6:15.39    6:13.09  
 12 Button, Joey               7 Wild Rose            6:13.00    6:17.04  
 13 Buelow, Devin              8 Iola-Scandin                    6:18.94  
 14 Barz, Noah                 7 Amherst              6:14.00    6:19.13  
 15 Lagunes, Luis              8 Bonduel                         6:22.81  
 16 Andrich, Blaise            6 Amherst                         6:30.32  
 17 O'Connor, Maxwell          7 Port Edwards         6:23.08    6:33.08  
 18 Cornelius, Gordon          6 Menominee In         6:13.00    6:34.72  
 19 Werner, Peter              7 Amherst              6:44.35    6:35.34  
 20 Schroeder, Karter          6 Bonduel                         6:35.89  
 21 Hewitt, Hunter             7 Port Edwards                    6:58.65  
 22 Wierzba, Lane              6 Rosholt              8:20.00    8:29.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Damian              8 Rosholt                16.00      17.17   5  10   
  2 Kons, Kyle                 8 Manawa                 17.90      17.31   5   8   
  3 Williams, Cavan            8 Wild Rose              18.25      17.92   5   6   
  4 Wester, Brock              7 Iola-Scandin                      18.11   3   5   
  5 Westphal, Isaac            7 Manawa                 19.69      18.77   4   4   
  6 Kurowski, Travis           7 Bonduel                           19.08   1   3   
  7 Peterson, Zach             8 Port Edwards           18.09      19.29   5   2   
  8 Bristol, Grant             7 Manawa                 19.06      19.51   5   1   
  9 Bergsbaken, Kaden          8 Bonduel                           19.96   2 
 10 Mueller, Brett             6 Wild Rose              20.53      20.15   4 
 11 Young, Zachary             8 Bowler-Gresh           20.34      20.30   4 
 12 Hoyord, Isaiah             7 Iola-Scandin                      20.77   1 
 13 Kingston, Sam              6 Wild Rose              21.23      21.12   4 
 13 Schroeder, Karter          6 Bonduel                           21.12   2 
 15 Suehs, Hunter              7 Manawa                 25.13      21.17   3 
 16 Fradrich, Ethan            7 Manawa                 22.20      21.22   3 
 16 Linke, Kyle                7 Wittenberg-B           17.40      21.22   5 
 18 Wanta, Nick                8 Rosholt                21.23      21.28   4 
 19 Slusser, Logan             6 Wild Rose              22.01      21.31   4 
 20 Landowski, Jordan          7 Wittenberg-B           17.20      21.53   5 
 21 Burr, Alex                 7 Bowler-Gresh           20.74      21.54   4 
 22 Reyes, Jacob               8 Bonduel                           21.57   2 
 23 Linjer, Gavin              7 Manawa                 21.80      22.08   4 
 24 Thompson, Dylan            7 Bonduel                           22.73   2 
 25 Wesolowski, Ben            7 Wittenberg-B           18.00      22.82   5 
 26 Westrich, Marcus           8 Bonduel                           23.14   2 
 27 Hanson, Jackson            6 Wild Rose              23.05      23.24   3 
 28 Grenlie, Soren             6 Iola-Scandin                      23.36   3 
 29 Hein, Grant                6 Iola-Scandin                      23.41   3 
 30 Steibs, Seth               7 Manawa                 25.15      23.44   3 
 31 Ruppel, Jesse              6 Bowler-Gresh                      23.80   2 
 32 Moore, Mason               6 Bonduel                           24.94   2 
 33 Dervin, Alec               6 Menominee In                      25.20   1 
 34 Hoffman, Blade             6 Bowler-Gresh           22.04      25.32   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Port Edwards                                        55.30      51.63   2  10   
     1) Gibbs, David 8                  2) Tranel, Quinton 8              
     3) Hernandez, Alex 8               4) Freeberg, Reuben 8             
  2 Amherst                                             52.60      52.34   2   8   
     1) Aleman, Carmelo 8               2) Cisewski, Antonio 8            
     3) Oleson, Kaden 8                 4) Hoffman, Jake 7                
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                    56.00      56.03   2   6   
     1) Finch, Ryan 8                   2) Heise, Kyle 8                  
     3) Hardel, Brye 8                  4) Honken, Kade 8                 
  4 Wild Rose                                           55.17      58.26   2   5   
     1) Churchville, Emmanuel 8         2) Williams, Elijah 6             
     3) Lauritzen, Hayden 8             4) Sullivan, Ethan 8              
  5 Bonduel                                                        58.67   1   4   
     1) Basten, Josiah 6                2) Dunst, Ayden 6                 
     3) Hrabik, Louis 6                 4) Moore, Mason 6                 
  6 Manawa                                              59.02      59.58   2   3   
     1) Sobieszcy, Landon 7             2) Niemuth, Andrew 7              
     3) Scheid, Conner 7                4) Gorman, Nick 8                 
  7 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                59.00    1:00.20   2   2   
     1) Wesolowski, Ben 7               2) Stewart, Johnny 7              
     3) Dickman, Wyatt 7                4) Stanislawski, Evan 8           
  8 Manawa  'B'                                       1:01.11   x1:02.44   2 
     1) Kreklow, Kai 8                  2) Linjer, Gavin 7                
     3) Steibs, Seth 7                  4) Suehs, Hunter 7                
  9 Bowler-Gresham                                               1:02.98   1   1   
     1) Ruppel, Jesse 6                 2) Brei, Adin 8                   
     3) Haffner, Jack 6                 4) Young, Zachary 8               
 10 Rosholt                                           1:01.80    1:05.43   2 
     1) Casper, Garrett 7               2) Lorbeckie, Charlie 6           
     3) Turzinski, Eli 7                4) Wanta, Nick 8                  
 11 Iola-Scandinavia  'B'                             1:02.82   x1:05.53   1 
     1) Schmoldt, Erich 7               2) Thiel, Jackson 7               
     3) Fredy, Jackson 6                4) LeCloux, Austin 6              
 12 Bonduel  'B'                                                x1:05.99   1 
     1) Kurowski, Travis 7              2) Reyes, Jacob 8                 
     3) Thompson, Dylan 7               4) Engel, Bennett 8               
 13 Wild Rose  'B'                                    1:02.44   x1:06.72   1 
     1) Richter, Adrian 8               2) McCardell, Eddie 7             
     3) Beder, Mason 6                  4) Walters, Sam 8                 
 14 Bowler-Gresham  'B'                                         x1:09.19   1 
     1) Castellanos, Edward 6           2) Thorne, Brayden 6              
     3) Kietlinski, Emmitt 6            4) Hoffman, Blade 6               
 15 Iola-Scandinavia  'C'                             1:20.15   x1:21.70   1 
     1) Broker, Austin 8                2) Louison, Braden 6              
     3) Knutson, Brent 8                4) Gambsky, Riley 6               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst                                           1:46.80    1:48.40   2  10   
     1) Aleman, Carmelo 8               2) Cisewski, Antonio 8            
     3) Hoffman, Jake 7                 4) Oleson, Kaden 8                
  2 Wild Rose                                         2:00.13    1:57.96   2   8   
     1) Churchville, Emmanuel 8         2) Garcia, Cesar 8                
     3) Lauritzen, Hayden 8             4) McGhee, Christian 8            
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:58.00    1:58.87   2   6   
     1) Finch, Ryan 8                   2) Mallo, Zach 8                  
     3) Wester, Brock 7                 4) Koss, Ian 6                    
  4 Manawa                                            2:04.45    2:04.27   2   5   
     1) Fradrich, Ethan 7               2) Sobieszcy, Landon 7            
     3) Niemuth, Andrew 7               4) Schertz, Zachary 7             
  5 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                              2:02.00    2:07.24   2   4   
     1) Landowski, Jaydon 8             2) Stuffle, Luke 7                
     3) Muscha, Luke 7                  4) Wesolowski, Ben 7              
  6 Iola-Scandinavia  'B'                             2:06.00   x2:09.63   2 
     1) Honken, Kade 8                  2) Hoyord, Isaiah 7               
     3) Opperman, Brock 7               4) Tappa, Will 7                  
  7 Wild Rose  'B'                                    2:20.14   x2:18.75   2 
     1) Hanson, Jackson 6               2) Beder, Mason 6                 
     3) Kingston, Sam 6                 4) Slusser, Logan 6               
  8 Iola-Scandinavia  'C'                                       x2:23.83   1 
     1) Grenlie, Soren 6                2) Hein, Grant 6                  
     3) Kraemer, Mason 6                4) Meier, Will 6                  
  9 Bowler-Gresham                                               2:26.75   1   3   
     1) Burr, Alex 7                    2) Brei, Adin 8                   
     3) Schreiber, Sterling 7           4) Ruppel, Jesse 6                
 -- Bonduel                                                          DNF   1 
     1) Kraning, Trevor 8               2) Bergsbaken, Kaden 8            
     3) Marohl, Max 8                   4) Banker, Isaac 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                         4:30.29   10   
     1) Stanislawski, Evan 8            2) Dickman, Wyatt 7               
     3) Muscha, Luke 7                  4) Meverden, Adrian 7             
  2 Wild Rose                                         4:25.15    4:32.64    8   
     1) Dalle Ave, Cody 6               2) Williams, Cavan 8              
     3) Sullivan, Ethan 8               4) McGhee, Christian 8            
  3 Amherst                                           4:57.67    4:37.22    6   
     1) Crockett, Quinnten 8            2) Schelvan, Tristan 8            
     3) Spoelstra, Daniel 8             4) Werner, Peter 7                
  4 Rosholt                                           4:11.00    4:38.85    5   
     1) Walder, Charlie 6               2) Trzebiatowski, Sam 8           
     3) Cychosz, Isaac 8                4) Zick, Josh 8                   
  5 Bowler-Gresham                                               5:01.81    4   
     1) Bestul, Isaiah 7                2) Schick, Weston 6               
     3) Haffner, Jack 6                 4) Young, Zachary 8               
  6 Iola-Scandinavia                                             5:21.96    3   
     1) Grant, Braydon 8                2) Torberg, Landon 7              
     3) Donovan, Dylan 7                4) Vater, Robert 7                
  7 Port Edwards                                      5:18.39    5:31.75    2   
     1) Hernandez-Lubecke, Hunter 7     2) Lecy, Blayke 6                 
     3) O'Connor, Maxwell 7             4) Hewitt, Hunter 7               
  8 Iola-Scandinavia  'B'                                       x5:43.24  
     1) Jarosh, Mason 6                 2) LeCloux, Austin 6              
     3) Meier, Will 6                   4) Singh, Jayden 6                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Reese              8 Port Edwards         5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Oleson, Kaden              8 Amherst              5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Westphal, Isaac            7 Manawa               4-08.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Hernandez, Alex            8 Port Edwards         4-04.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Crockett, Quinnten         8 Amherst              4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Lee, Benjamin              7 Amherst                         4-08.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Brian              8 Wittenberg-B         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Stanislawski, Evan         8 Wittenberg-B                    4-06.00    1   
  9 Churchville, Emmanuel      8 Wild Rose                       4-04.00  
  9 Kons, Kyle                 8 Manawa               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Bergsbaken, Kaden          8 Bonduel                         4-02.00  
 11 Wesolowski, Ben            7 Wittenberg-B                    4-02.00  
 11 Bristol, Grant             7 Manawa               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Buelow, Devin              8 Iola-Scandin                    4-02.00  
 -- Haffner, Jack              6 Bowler-Gresh                         NH  
 -- Brei, Adin                 8 Bowler-Gresh         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Schreiber, Sterling        7 Bowler-Gresh                         NH  
 -- Schick, Weston             6 Bowler-Gresh         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Reyes, Jacob               8 Bonduel                              NH  
 -- Kietlinski, Emmitt         6 Bowler-Gresh                         NH  
 -- Ruppel, Jesse              6 Bowler-Gresh         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Jensen, Will               7 Bowler-Gresh         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Singh, Jayden              6 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Lashua, Jacob              6 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Hernandez-Lubecke, Hunte   7 Port Edwards                         NH  
 -- Hewitt, Hunter             7 Port Edwards                         NH  
 -- Grenlie, Soren             6 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Gambsky, Riley             6 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Kraemer, Mason             6 Iola-Scandin                         NH  
 -- Schulz, Aiden              8 Port Edwards                         NH  
 -- Lecy, Blayke               6 Port Edwards                         NH  
 -- Studzinski, Cody           6 Rosholt              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Basten, Josiah             6 Bonduel                              NH  
 -- Erickson, Ethan            7 Wild Rose                            NH  
 -- Hrabik, Louis              6 Bonduel                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeberg, Reuben           8 Port Edwards        17-09.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Cronkrite, Kane            8 Wild Rose           17-02.00   16-02.50    8   
  3 Cisewski, Antonio          8 Amherst             16-08.00   15-10.50    6   
  4 Aleman, Carmelo            8 Amherst             15-11.00   15-09.75    5   
  5 Lee, Benjamin              7 Amherst                        15-00.50    4   
  6 Hoffman, Jake              7 Amherst             14-09.00   14-03.00    3   
  7 Sullivan, Ethan            8 Wild Rose                      14-02.00    2   
  8 Deckers, Alex              8 Pacelli             16-01.00   13-10.50    1   
  9 Crockett, Quinnten         8 Amherst                        13-05.25  
 10 Muscha, Luke               7 Wittenberg-B                   13-04.50  
 11 Young, Zachary             8 Bowler-Gresh        13-09.00   13-03.75  
 12 Honken, Kade               8 Iola-Scandin                   13-02.75  
 13 Niewiadomski, Bo           8 Rosholt                        12-11.75  
 14 Wester, Brock              7 Iola-Scandin                   12-11.50  
 15 Spoelstra, Daniel          8 Amherst                        12-10.00  
 16 Kraning, Trevor            8 Bonduel                        12-08.50  
 17 Lauritzen, Hayden          8 Wild Rose                      12-07.00  
 18 Engel, Garrett             8 Bonduel                        12-06.25  
 19 Linke, Kyle                7 Wittenberg-B                   12-05.00  
 20 King, Johnathan            8 Wild Rose                      12-03.75  
 21 Walder, Charlie            6 Rosholt                        12-03.00  
 22 Lagunes, Luis              8 Bonduel                        12-02.25  
 23 Fradrich, Ethan            7 Manawa              11-04.00   12-01.75  
 24 Button, Joey               7 Wild Rose                      12-01.50  
 25 Landowski, Jordan          7 Wittenberg-B                   11-10.00  
 25 Jensen, Will               7 Bowler-Gresh        12-05.00   11-10.00  
 27 Ciesielski, Houston        8 Amherst                        11-08.00  
 28 Engel, Bennett             8 Bonduel                        11-06.75  
 29 Kersten, Max               7 Wittenberg-B                   11-06.00  
 30 Bailey, Gibson             7 Manawa              12-09.00   11-05.25  
 31 Hernandez-Lubecke, Hunte   7 Port Edwards        12-04.00   11-04.50  
 32 Slusser, Logan             6 Wild Rose                      11-03.50  
 33 Linjer, Gavin              7 Manawa              10-04.00   11-02.25  
 34 Konkol, Tate               8 Amherst                        11-02.00  
 35 Marohl, Max                8 Bonduel                        11-01.50  
 36 Hoyord, Isaiah             7 Iola-Scandin                   10-11.25  
 37 Tranel, Timothy            6 Port Edwards        10-09.00   10-10.50  
 38 Williams, Elijah           6 Wild Rose                      10-10.00  
 39 Hernandez-Lubecke, Jon     6 Port Edwards        10-08.00   10-09.50  
 39 Parks, Carson              8 Port Edwards        12-02.00   10-09.50  
 41 Moore, Mason               6 Bonduel                        10-09.00  
 42 Fredy, Jackson             6 Iola-Scandin                   10-08.75  
 43 Schroeder, Karter          6 Bonduel                        10-08.50  
 44 Jarosh, Mason              6 Iola-Scandin                   10-07.50  
 45 Cronan, Colin              7 Port Edwards        11-05.00   10-07.25  
 46 Burr, Alex                 7 Bowler-Gresh        10-07.00   10-06.50  
 47 Banker, Isaac              8 Bonduel                        10-05.50  
 48 Stuffle, Luke              7 Wittenberg-B                   10-04.75  
 49 Kingston, Sam              6 Wild Rose                      10-04.50  
 50 Hein, Grant                6 Iola-Scandin                   10-04.00  
 51 Cychosz, Isaac             8 Rosholt                        10-03.75  
 52 Thiel, Jackson             7 Iola-Scandin                   10-01.75  
 53 Strutz, Daniel             8 Bonduel                        10-01.00  
 54 Herb, Carter               7 Wittenberg-B                   10-00.50  
 55 Spoelstra, Jacob           6 Amherst             10-10.00   10-00.00  
 56 Renner, Joseph             8 Bonduel                         9-09.00  
 57 Mueller, Brett             6 Wild Rose                       9-08.75  
 58 Oleson, Cole               6 Amherst             12-03.00    9-05.75  
 58 Millard, Blake             8 Manawa               9-10.00    9-05.75  
 60 Hrabik, Louis              6 Bonduel                         9-05.50  
 61 Tiggerus, Steele           7 Port Edwards        11-00.00    9-05.25  
 62 Schmoldt, Erich            7 Iola-Scandin                    9-01.25  
 63 Yenter, Cade               6 Pacelli             11-05.00    8-11.75  
 64 Moderson, Nathan           7 Wild Rose                       8-09.75  
 65 Martinson, Austin          6 Port Edwards                    8-08.25  
 66 Dougherty, Corbin          7 Wild Rose                       8-07.50  
 67 Sierra, Bedani             7 Wittenberg-B                    8-05.00  
 67 Basten, Josiah             6 Bonduel                         8-05.00  
 69 Thorne, Brayden            6 Bowler-Gresh                    8-02.25  
 70 Singh, Jayden              6 Iola-Scandin                    8-01.75  
 71 Meverden, Adrian           7 Wittenberg-B                    7-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Benjamin              7 Amherst                        34-02.50   10   
  2 Schwartzman, Ashton        8 Wild Rose           35-01.00   33-05.00    8   
  3 Wester, Brock              7 Iola-Scandin                   31-03.00    6   
  4 Finch, Ryan                8 Iola-Scandin                   31-01.50    5   
  5 Williams, Cavan            8 Wild Rose                      30-07.00    4   
  6 Lagunes, Luis              8 Bonduel                        29-03.50    3   
  7 Linke, Kyle                7 Wittenberg-B        25-06.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Engel, Garrett             8 Bonduel                        28-03.50    1   
  9 Lauritzen, Hayden          8 Wild Rose           29-09.00   27-11.00  
 10 Koss, Ian                  6 Iola-Scandin                   26-08.00  
 11 Parks, Carson              8 Port Edwards        28-08.00   26-07.50  
 12 Button, Joey               7 Wild Rose                      26-05.00  
 13 Hoyord, Isaiah             7 Iola-Scandin                   25-06.00  
 14 Bestul, Isaiah             7 Bowler-Gresh        26-01.00   24-11.00  
 15 Dickman, Wyatt             7 Wittenberg-B        27-10.00   24-09.50  
 15 Bailey, Gibson             7 Manawa              27-08.00   24-09.50  
 -- Banker, Isaac              8 Bonduel                            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cronkrite, Kane            8 Wild Rose           42-08.00   40-00.75   10   
  2 Walters, Sam               8 Wild Rose           35-08.00   32-04.25    8   
  3 Garcia, Cesar              8 Wild Rose                      31-08.50    6   
  4 Knutson, Brent             8 Iola-Scandin                   31-04.00    5   
  5 Casper, Garrett            7 Rosholt                        31-02.00    4   
  6 Heise, Kyle                8 Iola-Scandin        36-08.00   31-01.25    3   
  7 Helgeson, Braden           7 Wittenberg-B        31-06.00   30-10.50    2   
  8 Simon, Jeremiah            8 Wild Rose                      30-09.00    1   
  9 Konkol, Tate               8 Amherst             28-00.00   29-04.00  
 10 Tellock, Ethan             7 Manawa              25-08.00   28-11.50  
 11 Peterson, Zach             8 Port Edwards        34-01.00   28-10.25  
 12 Nelson, Hayden             8 Iola-Scandin        27-01.00   28-05.25  
 13 Ciesielski, Houston        8 Amherst             27-06.00   27-07.75  
 14 Tappa, Will                7 Iola-Scandin                   27-07.50  
 15 Fenn, Keith                8 Iola-Scandin        29-07.00   27-02.75  
 16 Richter, Adrian            8 Wild Rose                      27-02.00  
 17 Kons, Kyle                 8 Manawa              24-02.00   26-09.50  
 18 Abhold, Logan              7 Iola-Scandin                   26-09.25  
 19 Dalle Ave, Cody            6 Wild Rose           28-07.00   26-04.25  
 20 Thiel, Anthony             8 Iola-Scandin                   26-00.50  
 21 King, Johnathan            8 Wild Rose                      25-04.75  
 22 Sell, Jon                  7 Bonduel                        25-02.50  
 23 McCardell, Patrick         7 Wild Rose                      25-01.25  
 24 Stewart, Johnny            7 Wittenberg-B        25-06.00   24-11.00  
 25 Honken, Kade               8 Iola-Scandin                   23-11.00  
 26 Millard, Blake             8 Manawa              24-08.00   23-10.75  
 27 Hildebrandt, Caden         7 Port Edwards        25-02.00   23-09.00  
 28 Landowski, Jaydon          8 Wittenberg-B        23-06.00   23-08.25  
 29 Wagner, Brandon            7 Rosholt                        23-05.75  
 30 Kietlinski, Emmitt         6 Bowler-Gresh        23-00.00   23-03.00  
 31 Lorbeckie, Charlie         6 Rosholt                        22-11.75  
 32 Beder, Mason               6 Wild Rose                      22-09.75  
 33 Thorne, Brayden            6 Bowler-Gresh        21-06.00   22-00.50  
 34 McCardell, Eddie           7 Wild Rose                      20-11.50  
 35 Giere, Guage               8 Bonduel                        20-07.50  
 36 Zimmerman, Jacob           8 Pacelli             21-05.00   20-06.75  
 37 Tubutis, Ian               8 Bonduel                        20-03.75  
 38 Mueller, Adam              7 Pacelli             20-11.00   20-02.75  
 39 Dougherty, Corbin          7 Wild Rose                      17-09.50  
 40 Kraemer, Mason             6 Iola-Scandin                   16-10.25  
 41 Louison, Braden            6 Iola-Scandin                   16-09.75  
 42 Oleson, Cole               6 Amherst             16-01.00   16-02.50  
 43 Hanson, Jackson            6 Wild Rose                      16-01.00  
 44 Fortuno, Diego             8 Wild Rose                      16-00.00  
 45 Hanten, Ben                8 Port Edwards        26-05.00    2-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heise, Kyle                8 Iola-Scandin                      97-08   10   
  2 Dalle Ave, Cody            6 Wild Rose              89-06      95-07    8   
  3 Ciesielski, Houston        8 Amherst                70-11      93-08    6   
  4 Casper, Garrett            7 Rosholt                           91-06    5   
  5 Walters, Sam               8 Wild Rose             105-01      90-00    4   
  6 Simon, Jeremiah            8 Wild Rose                         86-07    3   
  7 Peterson, Zach             8 Port Edwards           82-02      84-04    2   
  8 Helgeson, Braden           7 Wittenberg-B           69-04      81-01    1   
  9 Zeilke, Hunter             8 Iola-Scandin                      80-02  
 10 Nelson, Hayden             8 Iola-Scandin                      79-11  
 11 Tappa, Will                7 Iola-Scandin           76-04      79-10  
 12 Garcia, Cesar              8 Wild Rose                         77-02  
 13 Werner, Peter              7 Amherst                54-08      76-04  
 14 McCardell, Eddie           7 Wild Rose                         75-03  
 15 Stewart, Johnny            7 Wittenberg-B           70-00      74-10  
 16 Fenn, Keith                8 Iola-Scandin                      73-03  
 17 McCardell, Patrick         7 Wild Rose                         72-06  
 18 Lorbeckie, Charlie         6 Rosholt                           71-11  
 19 Williams, Cavan            8 Wild Rose                         71-10  
 20 Hildebrandt, Caden         7 Port Edwards           74-03      71-05  
 21 Abhold, Logan              7 Iola-Scandin                      70-10  
 22 Westrich, Marcus           8 Bonduel                           68-07  
 23 Millard, Blake             8 Manawa                 75-07      68-00  
 24 Churchville, Emmanuel      8 Wild Rose                         66-08  
 25 Bailey, Gibson             7 Manawa                 63-06      66-06  
 26 Corn, Maxx                 8 Menominee In           75-00      66-04  
 27 Sell, Jon                  7 Bonduel                           65-10  
 28 Knutson, Brent             8 Iola-Scandin                      65-07  
 29 Kietlinski, Emmitt         6 Bowler-Gresh           63-09      64-08  
 30 Hernandez-Lubecke, Hunte   7 Port Edwards                      63-04  
 31 Landowski, Jaydon          8 Wittenberg-B           60-11      63-02  
 32 Suehs, Hunter              7 Manawa                 56-11      62-11  
 33 Thorne, Brayden            6 Bowler-Gresh           65-01      61-09  
 33 Landowski, Jordan          7 Wittenberg-B           67-04      61-09  
 35 Thiel, Anthony             8 Iola-Scandin                      61-05  
 36 Hanten, Ben                8 Port Edwards           75-06      60-06  
 37 Tellock, Ethan             7 Manawa                 85-02      60-03  
 38 Dunst, Ayden               6 Bonduel                           58-00  
 38 Parks, Carson              8 Port Edwards           72-00      58-00  
 40 Konkol, Tate               8 Amherst                           57-08  
 41 Mueller, Adam              7 Pacelli                58-09      57-01  
 42 Wagner, Brandon            7 Rosholt                           56-06  
 43 Beder, Mason               6 Wild Rose                         55-03  
 44 Bestul, Isaiah             7 Bowler-Gresh           52-04      54-00  
 45 Hoffman, Blade             6 Bowler-Gresh                      51-02  
 46 Tiggerus, Steele           7 Port Edwards           42-03      49-09  
 47 Louison, Braden            6 Iola-Scandin                      48-06  
 48 Renner, Joseph             8 Bonduel                           48-03  
 49 Spoelstra, Jacob           6 Amherst                42-11      48-02  
 50 Haffner, Jack              6 Bowler-Gresh           46-02      47-02  
 51 Tubutis, Ian               8 Bonduel                           46-07  
 52 Zimmerman, Jacob           8 Pacelli                41-08      46-06  
 53 Oleson, Cole               6 Amherst                50-02      43-11  
 54 Fortuno, Diego             8 Wild Rose                         35-09  
 55 Schick, Weston             6 Bowler-Gresh           38-04      35-00  
 56 Broker, Austin             8 Iola-Scandin                      25-06  
 57 Wanta, Nick                8 Rosholt                            0.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wild Rose                   91.25     2) Bonduel                    72   
    3) Rosholt                     71.25     4) Amherst                    65   
    5) Pacelli                     50        6) Iola-Scandinavia           46   
    6) Manawa                      46        8) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo       45   
    9) Bowler-Gresham              43.25    10) Menominee Indian           10   
   11) Port Edwards                 3.25                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wild Rose                  165        2) Amherst                    88.50
    3) Rosholt                     64        4) Port Edwards               59.50
    5) Iola-Scandinavia            56.50     6) Wittenberg-Birnamwoo       33   
    7) Manawa                      27        8) Pacelli                    26   
    9) Bonduel                     12       10) Bowler-Gresham              8   
   11) Menominee Indian             2.50