Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 09:42 PM
                37th Annual Dan Benson Invitational - 4/28/2017                
                          Wauwatosa West High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun Prairie                                      10:04.00    9:50.49   10   
     1) Dushack, Autumn FR              2) Pringle, Trista SR             
     3) Berning, Clara SR               4) Nelson, Michaela SO            
  2 Wausau West                                      10:10.01   10:23.84    8   
     1) D'Burke, Isabella SO            2) Samz, Shelby JR                
     3) Teske, Lilly FR                 4) Hahner, Kiley SO               
  3 Homestead                                        10:40.00   10:27.28    6   
     1) Wegmann, Katie SR               2) Miller, Lindsey SO             
     3) Gauss, Natalie SO               4) Damron, Addie JR               
  4 Beaver Dam                                       10:45.00   10:41.52    5   
     1) Gundert, Jaycee FR              2) Stofflet, Hailey JR            
     3) Kuhl, Morgan SO                 4) White, Paige JR                
  5 Wauwatosa East                                   11:15.00   10:55.71    4   
     1) Bavuso, Malia SO                2) Kaplan, Melis FR               
     3) Rohrer, Rosie FR                4) Danisewicz, Yvette SR          
  6 Shorewood                                        10:58.00   10:57.31    3   
     1) Keane, Lily JR                  2) Maierle, Greta SO              
     3) Reinhoffer, Ava SO              4) Gandrud, Abby FR               
  7 Milwaukee King                                   11:50.00   11:28.13    2   
     1) sankovitz, nora SO              2) carroll, julianna SR           
     3) gunderson, celeste FR           4) eske, kalin SR                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                       8:22.00    8:30.20   10   
     1) Hodges, Justin SR               2) Jimenez, Juan SO               
     3) Dercks, Hunter SR               4) Barber, Joseph SO              
  2 Wauwatosa West                                    8:42.10    8:34.82    8   
     1) Cash, Joshua JR                 2) Nen, Ngaru JR                  
     3) Steinike, Logan JR              4) Cash, Jeremiah JR              
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                8:44.00    8:41.94    6   
     1) Pankow, Ethan JR                2) Datka, Thomas JR               
     3) Tatum, Kaleb JR                 4) Siegel, Isaac SR               
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    8:55.00    8:47.42    5   
     1) Doberstein, Matt JR             2) Eccles, Ezra FR                
     3) Bartlett, Faisal SR             4) Minix, Sam SR                  
  5 Wausau West                                       8:45.68    8:58.01    4   
     1) Stangel, Cullen JR              2) LeBrun, Sean JR                
     3) Shiferaw, Barni JR              4) Schoch, Drew JR                
  6 West Allis Central                                9:22.00    9:36.48    3   
     1) White, Alex SR                  2) Kletzien, Steve SR             
     3) Baier, David JR                 4) Reese, Daquan SR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Brooklyn       SO Wauwatosa Ea           15.75      15.47Q  2 
  2 jones, siarah             SR Milwaukee Ki           15.20      15.56Q  4 
  3 Hamilton, Afrika          JR Milwaukee Lu           15.86      16.03Q  1 
  4 Schuh, Jada               JR Sun Prairie            15.40      16.20Q  3 
  5 Gholson, Leah             SR Homestead              16.10      16.08q  1 
  6 Coulthart, Carly          JR Sun Prairie            16.40      16.23q  3 
  7 Heinzen, Klahryssa        SR Beaver Dam             16.19      16.99q  2 
  8 Fritsche, Alyssa          SO Wausau West            17.10      17.21q  1 
  9 Peters, Jena              JR Sun Prairie            17.50      17.60   2 
 10 carter, amaya             JR Milwaukee Ki           17.00      17.61   2 
 11 Rubow, Kaitlin            JR Wausau West            17.00      17.94   3 
 12 Wood, Abby                SO Wauwatosa Ea           17.15      18.01   1 
 13 Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis C           18.40      18.25   4 
 14 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa We           16.49      18.44   4 
 15 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa We           19.59      18.86   3 
 16 Bussewitz, Harlee         JR Beaver Dam             18.90      18.90   1 
 17 Fonte, Sophia             SR Greendale              18.73      18.92   3 
 18 Glass, Cyntayla           SR Wauwatosa Ea           18.65      18.92   4 
 19 pleas-carnie, akili       FR Milwaukee Ki           17.00      19.09   4 
 20 Nagel, Jasmine            SO Wausau West            18.90      19.48   2 
 21 Gorny, Hailey             SO West Allis C           20.20      19.63   4 
 22 Clark, Jenna              FR Homestead              17.70      19.63   3 
 23 Weaver, Eryn              FR Wauwatosa We                      19.88   2 
 24 Brooks, Alexa             FR Beaver Dam                        20.34   3 
 25 Timm, Libby               FR Homestead              20.00      20.72   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Brooklyn       SO Wauwatosa Ea           15.47      15.18   10   
  2 jones, siarah             SR Milwaukee Ki           15.56      15.25    8   
  3 Gholson, Leah             SR Homestead              16.08      15.96    6   
  4 Schuh, Jada               JR Sun Prairie            16.20      16.00    5   
  5 Coulthart, Carly          JR Sun Prairie            16.23      16.30    4   
  6 Fritsche, Alyssa          SO Wausau West            17.21      17.11    3   
  7 Heinzen, Klahryssa        SR Beaver Dam             16.99      17.12    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis C           15.10      15.36Q  4 
  2 Komro, Sean               SR Sun Prairie            15.60      15.73Q  2 
  3 Handrick, Charles         SR Wausau West            15.26      15.73Q  3 
  4 Kubicek, Matthew          JR Wauwatosa Ea           16.09      16.16Q  1 
  5 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa We           16.86      16.05q  2 
  6 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa We           16.40      16.45q  3 
  7 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa We           17.94      16.68q  3 
  8 Gabel, Kyle               JR Beaver Dam             16.32      16.98q  2 
  9 Reimer, Henry             SR Milwaukee Lu           17.04      17.03   1 
 10 Bell, Dai-viyon           JR Sun Prairie            17.20      17.18   1 
 11 Alles, Logan              JR Milwaukee Lu           17.30      17.25   2 
 12 Tordsen, Jakob            SR Wausau West            16.43      17.91   4 
 13 Jurss, Joe                JR Milwaukee Lu           18.81      18.85   1 
 14 Mikalauskas, Benas        JR Homestead              19.50      18.92   2 
 15 Jansen, Nathan            FR Beaver Dam             18.00      18.95   4 
 16 Holley, Jalen             JR Wauwatosa Ea           16.68      19.01   3 
 17 Kimm, Anthony             JR Homestead              20.00      19.04   4 
 18 Mortensen, Charlie        SR Homestead              18.50      19.16   3 
 19 Noble-Machery, Erik       SR Shorewood              19.52      19.44   3 
 20 Lichtenstein, Ben         FR Shorewood              19.20      19.79   1 
 21 McNulty, Van              JR Wauwatosa Ea           18.50      20.04   2 
 22 Michalski, Josh           JR Greendale              19.90      20.83   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis C           15.36      14.37   10   
  2 Handrick, Charles         SR Wausau West            15.73      15.42    8   
  3 Kubicek, Matthew          JR Wauwatosa Ea           16.16      15.83    6   
  4 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa We           16.05      15.93    5   
  5 Riebe, Josh               JR Wauwatosa We           16.68      16.26    4   
  6 Komro, Sean               SR Sun Prairie            15.73      16.37    3   
  7 Gabel, Kyle               JR Beaver Dam             16.98      16.69    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 jackson, makayla          SO Milwaukee Ki           12.00      12.28Q  4 
  2 brown, amari              FR Milwaukee Ki           12.20      12.28Q  3 
  3 Simmons, Ja'Cey           SO Milwaukee Lu           12.75      12.73Q  1 
  4 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa We           12.50      12.96Q  2 
  5 tellis, camari            FR Milwaukee Ki           12.70      12.96q  1 
  6 Bright, Olivia            JR Wausau West            13.00      13.39q  3 
  7 Johnson, Jordan           SR Shorewood              13.00      13.47q  4 
  8 Bailey, Brishaun          SO Wauwatosa We           12.95      13.61q  2 
  9 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis C           14.00      13.61   1 
 10 Fisher, Kennedi           JR Milwaukee Lu           13.74      13.64   1 
 11 Melan, Savannah           JR Homestead              13.10      13.66   3 
 12 Mayes, Trinity            JR Wauwatosa Ea           13.65      13.76   1 
 13 Garwo, Jile               SO Sun Prairie            13.80      13.79   3 
 14 Morries-Thurman, Neshae   JR Wauwatosa Ea           13.95      13.80   2 
 15 Pfann, Natalie            SR Sun Prairie            13.40      13.90   2 
 16 Harris, destiny           FR Wauwatosa We           13.00      13.93   4 
 17 Garland, Kaia             SO Wauwatosa Ea           14.15      14.18   3 
 18 Bansemar, Lily            SO Milwaukee Lu           14.03      14.33   1 
 19 Pook, Savanah             SR Greendale              14.10      14.39   2 
 20 Patel, Mia                FR Homestead                         14.49   2 
 21 Wartman, Katie            JR Greendale              14.80      14.50   2 
 22 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale              14.20      14.65   4 
 23 Born, Maddie              SO Beaver Dam             14.92      14.66   1 
 24 Carley, Erin              JR Homestead                         14.68   4 
 25 Langford, Sasami          FR Shorewood              14.50      14.71   4 
 26 Thomas, Aniya             SO West Allis C           15.60      14.75   1 
 27 Jones, Miluv              SO West Allis C           15.60      15.58   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 brown, amari              FR Milwaukee Ki           12.28      12.23   10   
  2 Simmons, Ja'Cey           SO Milwaukee Lu           12.73      12.29    8   
  3 jackson, makayla          SO Milwaukee Ki           12.28      12.31    6   
  4 tellis, camari            FR Milwaukee Ki           12.96      13.03    5   
  5 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa We           12.96      13.05    4   
  6 Bright, Olivia            JR Wausau West            13.39      13.50    3   
  7 Bailey, Brishaun          SO Wauwatosa We           13.61      13.57    2   
  8 Johnson, Jordan           SR Shorewood              13.47      13.63    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie            11.30      11.15Q  4 
  2 Henkens, Cal              JR Wausau West            11.96      11.44Q  1 
  3 Oldham, Jacarri           FR Wauwatosa Ea           11.82      11.57Q  3 
  4 DeToro, Corey             JR Homestead              11.43      11.68Q  2 
  5 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki           11.60      11.45q  1 
  6 Green, Michael            SR Wauwatosa We           11.40      11.62q  3 
  7 Luckett, Avery            SR Wauwatosa Ea           11.75      11.74q  4 
  8 Bliss-Perdue, Antonio     JR Sun Prairie            11.70      11.84q  2 
  9 Lister, Sam               JR Greendale              11.83      11.85   2 
 10 VanderBerg, Colton        JR Milwaukee Lu           11.53      11.87   1 
 11 Conlon, Alex              SO Beaver Dam             12.24      11.89   3 
 12 King, Jeremiah            JR Wauwatosa Ea           11.80      11.92   4 
 13 Panagis, Chris            SO Homestead              11.97      11.97   1 
 14 Brewer, Daniel            JR Wausau West            12.03      11.98   4 
 15 Thompson, Tyler           SR Milwaukee Lu                      12.02   2 
 16 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale              12.20      12.07   4 
 17 Smith, Dayshon            JR Milwaukee Lu                      12.15   1 
 18 Wilkerson, Julius         JR Homestead              11.98      12.21   2 
 19 White, Jacob              FR Wauwatosa We                      12.21   3 
 20 Smith, Amari              SO West Allis C           12.90      12.22   4 
 21 Radka, Cal                SR Greendale              12.30      12.23   2 
 22 Brown, James              FR Beaver Dam             12.50      12.50   1 
 23 Tracey, Caleb             FR Wauwatosa We           12.00      12.51   3 
 24 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood              12.60      12.54   2 
 25 Benedict, Owen            FR West Allis C           13.50      12.75   4 
 26 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood              12.70      13.04   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie            11.15      11.14   10   
  2 Henkens, Cal              JR Wausau West            11.44      11.38    8   
  3 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki           11.45      11.48    6   
  4 Oldham, Jacarri           FR Wauwatosa Ea           11.57      11.71    5   
  5 DeToro, Corey             JR Homestead              11.68      11.73    4   
  6 Bliss-Perdue, Antonio     JR Sun Prairie            11.84      11.91    3   
  7 Luckett, Avery            SR Wauwatosa Ea           11.74      11.97    2   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Maddie          SO Sun Prairie          5:12.00    5:11.40   10   
  2 Dushack, Autumn           FR Sun Prairie          5:20.00    5:16.24    8   
  3 Levin, Allie              SR Homestead            5:23.00    5:16.40    6   
  4 Blachowicz, Katie Rose    JR Sun Prairie          5:20.00    5:21.27    5   
  5 Hade, Felicty             FR Shorewood                       5:39.59    4   
  6 Marques, Thais            SO Homestead            5:39.00    5:42.33    3   
  7 froh, margaret            FR Milwaukee Ki         5:45.00    5:44.26    2   
  8 Mabie, Andrea             SR Wauwatosa Ea         5:35.00    5:44.27    1   
  9 Stofflet, Hailey          JR Beaver Dam           5:50.00    5:44.82  
 10 Wojnowski, Ava            FR Homestead            5:41.00    5:49.30  
 11 Mohr, Megan               JR Wausau West          5:55.55    5:51.24  
 12 Polenske, Emma            FR Greendale            5:49.00    5:51.62  
 13 Evans, Sydney             JR Wauwatosa Ea         5:51.00    5:55.22  
 14 Uhrich, Rachel            SO Beaver Dam                      5:56.21  
 15 ponto, avery              FR Milwaukee Ki         6:25.00    5:57.60  
 16 Anshus, Lydia             JR Shorewood            6:11.00    5:57.85  
 17 Lawnicki, Maya            JR Shorewood            6:13.00    6:01.61  
 18 Kuhl, Morgan              SO Beaver Dam           6:35.00    6:14.38  
 19 olenchek, hannah          FR Milwaukee Ki         5:59.00    6:16.11  
 20 Roeder, Nastia            SO Wauwatosa Ea                    6:17.14  
 21 Patterson, Jenna          SR Milwaukee Lu         6:20.46    6:18.45  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas            SR Homestead            4:27.00    4:30.26   2  10   
  2 Cummisford, Noah          SR Homestead            4:40.00    4:36.25   2   8   
  3 Ferron, Cade              SO Beaver Dam           4:48.00    4:41.32   2   6   
  4 Odrzywolski, Jacob        JR Wauwatosa Ea         4:48.00    4:41.99   2   5   
  5 Roloff, Job               JR Greendale            4:37.00    4:42.06   2   4   
  6 King, Tyler               SR Sun Prairie          4:44.00    4:42.78   2   3   
  7 Sloan, Tyler              SR Sun Prairie          4:45.00    4:46.88   2   2   
  8 Collison, Jacob           SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:53.00    4:47.66   2   1   
  9 Werner, Eli               SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:47.00    4:47.67   2 
 10 Tess, Adam                SO Sun Prairie          4:54.00    4:53.29   2 
 11 Stangel, Cullen           JR Wausau West          4:51.22    4:54.79   2 
 12 Pankow, Ethan             JR Milwaukee Lu         4:51.74    4:56.59   2 
 13 Salb, Mason               JR Homestead            5:05.00    5:01.04   2 
 14 Jackson, Chris            JR Wauwatosa We         5:15.00    5:04.66   1 
 15 Lutz, Logan               FR Greendale            5:15.00    5:07.88   1 
 16 Kramer, Max               JR Shorewood            5:20.00    5:11.92   1 
 17 Durr, Jordan              SO Wausau West          5:10.23    5:12.56   1 
 18 Shields, Grant            FR Shorewood            5:22.00    5:13.39   1 
 19 Dettlaff, Michael         SO Wauwatosa We         5:15.00    5:20.76   1 
 20 Tsuchiyama, Jaron         FR Shorewood            5:38.00    5:21.35   1 
 21 Kletzien, Steve           SR West Allis C         5:25.00    5:34.93   1 
 22 Herteen, Max              SR Wauwatosa We         5:45.10    5:45.32   1 
 23 Baier, David              JR West Allis C         5:25.00    5:49.49   1 
 24 Hernandez, Carlos         FR Milwaukee Ki         6:05.00    5:53.86   1 
 25 Causey, Josh              SR West Allis C                    6:15.95   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                    1:41.00    1:45.55   2  10   
     1) tellis, camari FR               2) morehouse, tashaira JR         
     3) cramer, rosie SO                4) walker, kiersten SR            
  2 Sun Prairie                                       1:49.20    1:49.01   2   8   
     1) O'Connell, Ashley SO            2) Schuh, Jada JR                 
     3) Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR         4) Siehr, Payton SR               
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:49.25    1:49.66   2   6   
     1) Barnes, Briyanna JR             2) Hamilton, Afrika JR            
     3) Fisher, Kennedi JR              4) Simmons, Ja'Cey SO             
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    1:50.50    1:51.80   2   5   
     1) Zydek, Mara FR                  2) Evans, Dominique JR            
     3) Paul, Melina JR                 4) Devine, Addison SO             
  5 Wausau West                                       1:52.45    1:54.23   2   4   
     1) Raumann, Emma SO                2) Liedtke, Anna JR               
     3) Conley, Lauren SR               4) Prohaska, Challis FR           
  6 Wauwatosa West                                    1:55.30    1:55.47   2   3   
     1) Bailey, Brishaun SO             2) Tanjung, Jade JR               
     3) Harris, Dynasty FR              4) Allen, Kaylah FR               
  7 Homestead                                         1:58.00    1:57.65   1   2   
     1) Karegeannes, Grace SR           2) Carley, Erin JR                
     3) Leszczynski, Sadie JR           4) Ceelen, Natalie JR             
  8 Beaver Dam                                        2:02.43    1:59.19   1   1   
     1) Salettel, Summer FR             2) Hocker, Sydney FR              
     3) Valadez, Dulce SO               4) Born, Maddie SO                
  9 Greendale                                         2:05.00    2:02.31   1 
     1) Pook, Savanah SR                2) Lewis, Chloe FR                
     3) Lassoued, Claire SR             4) Abad Santos, Ellen SO          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    1:31.85    1:31.77   10   
     1) Taylor, Cyrus JR                2) Hagan, Tizell SO               
     3) Henry, Scott JR                 4) Hunt, Donavan FR               
  2 Wausau West                                       1:31.68    1:32.53    8   
     1) Henkens, Cal JR                 2) Phillips, Sully SR             
     3) Rager, Justin SR                4) Wittenberg, Matthew SO         
  3 Wauwatosa West                                    1:33.00    1:35.74    6   
     1) Tyson, Henry SO                 2) Haller, Ean JR                 
     3) Green, Michael SR               4) Johnson-Moorer, Aaron SO       
  4 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:34.42    1:36.21    5   
     1) Parish, Brunson JR              2) Davis, Corey JR                
     3) Smith, Dayshon JR               4) Thompson, Tyler SR             
  5 Sun Prairie                                       1:35.80    1:39.57    4   
     1) Traut, Ryan SO                  2) Bliss-Perdue, Antonio JR       
     3) Schauer, Nathan FR              4) Weah, Jaharee SO               
  6 Beaver Dam                                        1:40.05    1:41.62    3   
     1) Rosado, Brandon SR              2) Huffman, Austin JR             
     3) Brown, James FR                 4) Conlon, Alex SO                
  7 West Allis Central                                1:44.00    1:43.43    2   
     1) Rivera, Julian SO               2) Veyssal, Atilla SR             
     3) Mullins, Xavier SR              4) Smith, Amari SO                
  8 Greendale                                         1:40.00    1:43.96    1   
     1) Marchessault, Luc SO            2) Cragoe, Collin SR              
     3) Hanizeski, Mason FR             4) Voss, Dawson SO                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          SO Wausau West            55.77      55.39   3  10   
  2 Melan, Savannah           JR Homestead            1:02.00    1:02.41   3   8   
  3 Kreft, Samantha           SO Sun Prairie          1:02.00    1:03.03   3   6   
  4 Samz, Shelby              JR Wausau West          1:01.76    1:04.19   3   5   
  5 Deaton, Caitlin           SR Wausau West          1:02.78    1:04.40   3   4   
  6 Dickman, Kate             FR Shorewood            1:08.50    1:06.35   1   3   
  7 Korman, Marlo             FR Wauwatosa We         1:06.20    1:06.42   2   2   
  8 pleas-carnie, akili       FR Milwaukee Ki         1:03.00    1:06.50   3   1   
  9 Miller, Lindsey           SO Homestead            1:07.50    1:06.54   2 
 10 Haas, Kayla               JR Sun Prairie          1:04.00    1:07.68   2 
 11 Mackenzie, Sarah          FR Wauwatosa Ea         1:07.24    1:08.39   2 
 12 kennedy, raven            SO Milwaukee Ki                    1:08.55   2 
 13 Wilburn, Marisa           SO Wauwatosa We         1:07.10    1:08.96   2 
 14 Peterson, Aydan           FR Wauwatosa Ea         1:10.85    1:09.30   1 
 15 Nogalski, Lillian         FR Greendale            1:10.00    1:10.14   1 
 16 Jarosz, Julia             SO West Allis C         1:11.00    1:11.65   1 
 17 Gandrud, Abby             FR Shorewood            1:13.00    1:12.25   1 
 18 Gayle, Callie-Ann         FR Wauwatosa We         1:14.24    1:14.45   1 
 19 Gonzales, Alysa           FR West Allis C         1:24.00    1:25.01   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chase            FR Wauwatosa Ea           50.95      52.18   4  10   
  2 Erlandson, Lief           SR Homestead              53.18      52.55   4   8   
  3 Lange, Jason              SR Beaver Dam             52.24      52.77   4   6   
  4 Fluno, Collin             JR Sun Prairie            53.30      53.27   4   5   
  5 VanderBerg, Colton        JR Milwaukee Lu           52.93      54.06   4   4   
  6 Rosado, Carmelo           SR Beaver Dam             54.33      54.11   3   3   
  7 Nen, Ngaru                JR Wauwatosa We           53.86      54.54   4   2   
  8 Bullock, Zion             SR Homestead              53.35      54.77   4   1   
  9 Schoch, Drew              JR Wausau West            53.81      54.86   4 
 10 Shiller, Bennett          SO Wauwatosa Ea           55.12      55.34   3 
 11 Dercks, Hunter            SR Sun Prairie            54.30      55.69   3 
 12 Michna, Mark              SR Wauwatosa Ea           56.85      55.74   2 
 13 Herold, Brad              JR Wausau West            54.02      55.81   3 
 14 Leisses, Parker           SO Beaver Dam             56.36      56.33   3 
 15 Rodriquez, Marquez        FR Sun Prairie            57.30      56.50   2 
 16 Thomae, Jacob             SR Greendale              57.44      57.71   2 
 17 Munywanyi, Anthony        FR Wauwatosa We           58.70      58.32   2 
 18 Dawson, Gerald            FR Wauwatosa We           58.40    1:00.82   2 
 19 Schultz, Jake             JR West Allis C         1:02.00    1:01.12   1 
 20 L'Amie, Chase             SR West Allis C           56.90    1:01.73   2 
 21 Kramer, Max               JR Shorewood              59.00    1:02.02   2 
 22 Creighton, Alexander      FR Shorewood              59.80    1:02.67   1 
 23 Salude, Gabe              FR Shorewood            1:05.00    1:02.89   1 
 24 Kreis, Caleb              FR Greendale            1:02.00    1:03.36   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      48.50      50.71   2  10   
     1) brown, amari FR                 2) fowler, ameera SO              
     3) williams, mariah SR             4) jackson, makayla SO            
  2 Sun Prairie                                         52.30      51.73   2   8   
     1) Flowers, Nykeria FR             2) O'Connell, Ashley SO           
     3) Garwo, Jile SO                  4) Siehr, Payton SR               
  3 Wauwatosa East                                      51.75      52.99   2   6   
     1) Mayes, Trinity JR               2) Devine, Addison SO             
     3) Garland, Kaia SO                4) Morries-Thurman, Neshae JR     
  4 Wausau West                                         52.54      53.21   2   5   
     1) Raumann, Emma SO                2) Liedtke, Anna JR               
     3) Rubow, Kaitlin JR               4) Bright, Olivia JR              
  5 Homestead                                           57.00      53.84   1   4   
     1) Karegeannes, Grace SR           2) Leszczynski, Sadie JR          
     3) Smith, Braylin FR               4) Ceelen, Natalie JR             
  6 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  54.42      54.83   2   3   
     1) Hamilton, Arielle FR            2) Fisher, Kennedi JR             
     3) Folker, Ashley SR               4) Bansemar, Lily SO              
  7 Wauwatosa West                                      52.90      55.67   2   2   
     1) Nemitz, Lauren SO               2) Harris, destiny FR             
     3) Allen, Kaylah FR                4) Bailey, Brishaun SO            
  8 West Allis Central                                  58.00      56.77   1   1   
     1) Thomas, Aniya SO                2) Cotto, Morgan SR               
     3) Jackson, Semetria SR            4) Jones, Miluv SO                
  9 Greendale                                           56.50      57.13   2 
     1) Wartman, Katie JR               2) Hagmayer, Emily SR             
     3) Pook, Savanah SR                4) Mijatovic, Nikolina JR         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      43.85      43.96   10   
     1) Henry, Scott JR                 2) Taylor, Cyrus JR               
     3) Luckett, Avery SR               4) King, Jeremiah JR              
  2 Wausau West                                         44.06      45.11    8   
     1) Henkens, Cal JR                 2) Brewer, Daniel JR              
     3) Michalske, Mitchell JR          4) Wittenberg, Matthew SO         
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  47.90      46.12    6   
     1) Parish, Brunson JR              2) Smith, Dayshon JR              
     3) Thompson, Tyler SR              4) Davis, Corey JR                
  4 Greendale                                           46.10      46.46    5   
     1) Cragoe, Collin SR               2) Lister, Sam JR                 
     3) Rosalez, Ray JR                 4) Seibold, Isaac SR              
  5 Homestead                                           46.78      46.96    4   
     1) Panagis, Chris SO               2) Wilkerson, Julius JR           
     3) Rahman, Ali JR                  4) Rodd, Eric SO                  
  6 Wauwatosa West                                      45.30      47.05    3   
     1) Whitlock, Spencer SO            2) Morse-Caruso, Nate FR          
     3) Tracey, Caleb FR                4) Schnell, Jake FR               
  7 Sun Prairie                                         45.30      47.77    2   
     1) Traut, Ryan SO                  2) Nett, Willy SR                 
     3) Schauer, Nathan FR              4) Weah, Jaharee SO               
  8 West Allis Central                                  49.00      48.68    1   
     1) Smith, Amari SO                 2) Spenner, Michael SR            
     3) Nguyen, Kevin SO                4) Blakley, Remontae JR           
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 jones, siarah             SR Milwaukee Ki           48.00      46.41   4  10   
  2 Gholson, Leah             SR Homestead              47.80      48.62   4   8   
  3 Crump, Kayla              JR Wauwatosa We           46.42      49.08   4   6   
  4 Schuh, Jada               JR Sun Prairie            48.60      49.10   4   5   
  5 Wood, Abby                SO Wauwatosa Ea           50.50      49.16   4   4   
  6 Rubow, Kaitlin            JR Wausau West            49.49      50.28   4   3   
  7 Fritsche, Alyssa          SO Wausau West            51.00      51.86   4   2   
  8 Heinzen, Klahryssa        SR Beaver Dam             52.60      52.19   4   1   
  9 Salomone, Ashley          JR Wauwatosa We           52.94      53.11   3 
 10 Peters, Jena              JR Sun Prairie            56.40      54.33   2 
 11 Aderele, Doyin            FR Milwaukee Lu           53.92      54.57   3 
 12 Bussewitz, Harlee         JR Beaver Dam             55.04      54.75   2 
 13 Clark, Jenna              FR Homestead              53.50      54.92   3 
 14 Teske, Lilly              FR Wausau West            52.90      55.75   3 
 15 Hocker, Sydney            FR Beaver Dam             56.64      56.19   2 
 16 mobley, tatyanna          SR Milwaukee Ki           55.00      56.52   3 
 17 Gordan, Mackenzie         FR West Allis C         1:04.00      56.52   1 
 18 Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis C           59.00      56.90   1 
 19 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya      SO Wauwatosa Ea           54.95      57.41   3 
 20 Glass, Cyntayla           SR Wauwatosa Ea           55.25      57.94   2 
 21 Gorny, Hailey             SO West Allis C           59.00      58.65   2 
 22 Delong, Hailey            FR Greendale            1:01.00      58.80   1 
 23 Fonte, Sophia             SR Greendale              56.43      58.83   2 
 24 Timm, Libby               FR Homestead              59.00    1:00.06   2 
 25 Harris, Dynasty           FR Wauwatosa We                    1:00.21   1 
 26 Kirn, Dalin               SO Shorewood              58.00    1:06.57   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis C           40.20      39.46   3  10   
  2 Handrick, Charles         SR Wausau West            40.19      39.87   3   8   
  3 Haller, Ean               JR Wauwatosa We           41.39      41.38   3   6   
  4 Komro, Sean               SR Sun Prairie            40.30      41.47   3   5   
  5 Kubicek, Matthew          JR Wauwatosa Ea           46.88      43.33   1   4   
  6 Alles, Logan              JR Milwaukee Lu           43.15      43.48   2   3   
  7 Phillips, Sully           SR Wausau West            41.23      43.49   3   2   
  8 Bell, Dai-viyon           JR Sun Prairie            45.00      43.65   2   1   
  9 Reimer, Henry             SR Milwaukee Lu           43.10      43.93   3 
 10 McGinnis, Anthony         SO Shorewood              44.10      44.85   2 
 11 Holley, Jalen             JR Wauwatosa Ea           43.27      45.10   2 
 12 McNulty, Van              JR Wauwatosa Ea           44.39      45.61   2 
 13 Gabel, Kyle               JR Beaver Dam             45.00      45.64   2 
 14 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa We                      46.28   1 
 15 Mikalauskas, Benas        JR Homestead              48.00      46.96   1 
 16 Noble-Machery, Erik       SR Shorewood              46.30      47.14   1 
 17 Jansen, Nathan            FR Beaver Dam             46.03      47.56   2 
 18 Jurss, Joe                JR Milwaukee Lu           48.72      47.91   1 
 19 Jennings, Grayson         FR Homestead              49.00      49.54   1 
 20 Conteh, Jeremiah          SO Shorewood              51.20      51.36   1 
 21 Michalski, Josh           JR Greendale              50.00      51.68   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Michaela          SO Sun Prairie          2:23.00    2:23.68   3  10   
  2 Ray, Hannah               FR Sun Prairie          2:27.00    2:25.03   3   8   
  3 Fisher, Kacy              SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:21.00    2:25.68   3   6   
  4 Thompson, Maddie          SO Sun Prairie          2:23.00    2:26.47   3   5   
  5 Levin, Allie              SR Homestead            2:28.00    2:34.16   3   4   
  6 D'Burke, Isabella         SO Wausau West          2:30.05    2:37.86   3   3   
  7 froh, margaret            FR Milwaukee Ki         2:34.00    2:38.45   3   2   
  8 Keane, Lily               JR Shorewood            2:37.00    2:40.17   3   1   
  9 Kinnard, Ashley           SR Shorewood            2:35.00    2:40.63   3 
 10 bree, mallory             JR Milwaukee Ki         2:44.00    2:42.64   2 
 11 Stofflet, Hailey          JR Beaver Dam           2:39.00    2:44.14   3 
 12 Wojnowski, Ava            FR Homestead            2:39.00    2:44.41   2 
 13 Green, Amara              SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:41.00    2:45.05   2 
 14 Evans, Sydney             JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:40.00    2:47.71   2 
 15 elko, zoe                 FR Milwaukee Ki         2:55.00    2:48.54   2 
 16 Uhrich, Rachel            SO Beaver Dam           2:46.00    2:48.92   2 
 17 Soczka, Eliza             JR Wauwatosa We         2:43.10    2:49.61   2 
 18 Reinhoffer, Ava           SO Shorewood            2:48.00    2:50.75   2 
 19 Sodemann, Kelsey          FR Greendale            2:46.00    2:51.65   2 
 20 Gundert, Jaycee           FR Beaver Dam           2:43.00    2:54.36   2 
 21 Abad Santos, Ellen        SO Greendale            3:03.00    2:58.12   1 
 22 Hensel, Ally              SO Greendale            2:58.00    2:58.91   2 
 23 Reed, Delaney             SR Wauwatosa We         2:59.10    3:01.31   1 
 24 Butler, Jaime             SO Milwaukee Lu         2:59.39    3:07.89   1 
 25 Fuchsberger, Lindsey      JR Milwaukee Lu         2:58.69    3:09.85   1 
 26 Gonzales, Alysa           FR West Allis C         3:15.00    3:39.54   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Noah             SR Sun Prairie          1:59.00    2:02.32   2  10   
  2 Cummisford, Noah          SR Homestead            2:05.00    2:04.02   2   8   
  3 Cash, Jeremiah            JR Wauwatosa We         2:03.00    2:05.88   2   6   
  4 Finco, Max                SO Wauwatosa Ea         2:06.00    2:06.52   2   5   
  5 Miller, Thomas            SR Homestead            2:07.00    2:08.09   2   4   
  6 Raasch, Mark              JR Wausau West          2:07.88    2:08.25   2   3   
  7 Unruh, Ryan               SO Greendale            2:05.60    2:08.84   2   2   
  8 Casey, Andrew             SR Wauwatosa Ea         2:07.00    2:09.46   2   1   
  9 Ferron, Cade              SO Beaver Dam           2:10.00    2:10.06   1 
 10 Cash, Joshua              JR Wauwatosa We         2:07.00    2:10.10   2 
 11 King, Tyler               SR Sun Prairie                     2:13.31   1 
 12 Reda, Matt                SO Sun Prairie          2:09.90    2:14.84   2 
 13 Herold, Brad              JR Wausau West          2:08.33    2:15.69   2 
 14 Jacobi, Collin            FR Wauwatosa We         2:13.10    2:16.52   1 
 15 Schell, Adam              JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:05.00    2:16.62   2 
 16 Fischer, Brady            SR Wausau West          2:10.33    2:23.87   1 
 17 Kuriatnyk, Alex           JR Milwaukee Lu         2:30.06    2:32.04   1 
 18 Biel, Julius              FR Milwaukee Ki         2:34.00    2:34.31   1 
 19 Robinson, Frederick       JR Milwaukee Ki         2:35.00    2:38.94   1 
 20 Causey, Josh              SR West Allis C         2:39.00    2:53.99   1 
 21 Beaver, James             SR Milwaukee Ki         2:53.00    2:58.41   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke          SO Wausau West            24.85      24.73   4  10   
  2 brown, amari              FR Milwaukee Ki           25.30      24.93   4   8   
  3 walker, kiersten          SR Milwaukee Ki           24.90      25.20   4   6   
  4 jackson, makayla          SO Milwaukee Ki           25.00      25.93   4   5   
  5 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa We           25.80      26.64   4   4   
  6 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa We           26.00      26.65   4   3   
  7 Simmons, Ja'Cey           SO Milwaukee Lu           27.33      26.78   4   2   
  8 Melan, Savannah           JR Homestead              28.70      27.80   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Jordan           SR Shorewood              27.30      28.02   4 
 10 Barnes, Briyanna          JR Milwaukee Lu           28.09      28.11   3 
 11 Lewis, Chloe              FR Greendale              29.50      28.63   2 
 12 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis C           28.60      28.65   3 
 13 Dickman, Kate             FR Shorewood              29.50      29.01   2 
 14 Gorland, Kaice               Wauwatosa Ea                      29.03   3 
 15 Haas, Kayla               JR Sun Prairie                       29.11   2 
 16 Lindholm, Danielle        JR Sun Prairie            28.60      29.20   3 
 17 Zydek, Mara               FR Wauwatosa Ea           27.95      29.27   3 
 18 Hamilton, Arielle         FR Milwaukee Lu           29.53      29.52   2 
 19 Hocker, Sydney            FR Beaver Dam             29.04      29.68   2 
 20 Patel, Mia                FR Homestead              29.60      29.71   2 
 21 Valadez, Dulce            SO Beaver Dam             30.64      29.74   1 
 22 Coulie, Couley               Homestead                         29.78   1 
 23 Wartman, Katie            JR Greendale              31.50      30.31   1 
 24 Born, Maddie              SO Beaver Dam             31.20      30.70   1 
 25 Jarosz, Julia             SO West Allis C           30.00      31.02   1 
 26 Gayle, Callie-Ann         FR Wauwatosa We           28.00      31.43   3 
 27 Lassoued, Claire          SR Greendale              33.00      33.44   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie            22.50      22.61   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Kelshawn         SR West Allis C           23.70      22.66   4   8   
  3 Taylor, Cyrus             JR Wauwatosa Ea           22.95      23.42   4   6   
  4 Brown, Kameron            JR Milwaukee Ki           23.80      23.74   4   5   
  5 Tyson, Henry              SO Wauwatosa We           24.10      23.80   3   4   
  6 DeToro, Corey             JR Homestead              24.19      23.98   3   3   
  7 Michalske, Mitchell       JR Wausau West            23.81      23.99   4   2   
  8 Tatum, Kaleb              JR Milwaukee Lu           25.10      24.08   2   1   
  9 Conlon, Alex              SO Beaver Dam             24.34      24.34   3 
 10 Parish, Brunson           JR Milwaukee Lu           24.48      24.42   3 
 11 Lister, Sam               JR Greendale              25.60      24.60   2 
 12 Hagan, Tizell             SO Wauwatosa Ea           23.89      24.79   4 
 13 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood              26.20      24.90   1 
 14 Whitlock, Spencer         SO Wauwatosa We           24.90      25.00   2 
 15 Davis, Corey              JR Milwaukee Lu           25.41      25.03   2 
 16 Radcliffe, Max            FR Wauwatosa We           25.00      25.42   2 
 17 Rosado, Brandon           SR Beaver Dam             25.52      25.69   2 
 18 Radka, Cal                SR Greendale              26.00      25.74   1 
 19 McDowell, Zoe             SO Shorewood              25.80      25.76   1 
 20 Schauer, Nathan           FR Sun Prairie            24.80      26.13   2 
 21 Rivera, Julian            SO West Allis C           26.80      26.89   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Trista           SR Sun Prairie         11:13.00   11:18.49   10   
  2 Blachowicz, Katie Rose    JR Sun Prairie         11:36.00   11:29.76    8   
  3 White, Paige              JR Beaver Dam          12:20.00   11:36.81    6   
  4 Marshall, Kaylan          JR Sun Prairie         11:57.00   11:39.70    5   
  5 Albert, Reilly            JR Homestead           12:30.00   12:12.23    4   
  6 Beaudoin, Chloe           SO Wauwatosa We        12:21.20   12:15.98    3   
  7 Gebhardt, Katie           SR Homestead           12:20.00   12:17.12    2   
  8 Malone, Mackenzie         JR Wausau West         12:20.00   12:30.58    1   
  9 Dobbs, Alyssa             SO Greendale           12:29.00   12:33.87  
 10 Mabie, Andrea             SR Wauwatosa Ea        12:20.00   12:38.20  
 11 Rass, Alivia              FR Wausau West         12:40.00   12:55.18  
 12 Trevino, Rachel           SO Wausau West         13:30.00   13:38.89  
 13 Patterson, Jenna          SR Milwaukee Lu        13:35.75   13:46.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Justin            SR Sun Prairie          9:43.00    9:39.61   10   
  2 Kehoe, Joe                JR Sun Prairie         10:14.00    9:58.77    8   
  3 Wellenstein, Henry        SO Wauwatosa Ea        10:06.64    9:59.64    6   
  4 Rudd, Nolan               SR Greendale           10:16.00   10:02.57    5   
  5 Tyre, Ian                 JR Wauwatosa Ea        10:10.00   10:13.36    4   
  6 Montoya, Gino             SR Beaver Dam          10:30.00   10:19.58    3   
  7 Elgin, Messi              JR Homestead           10:20.00   10:23.66    2   
  8 Rodenkirch, Matt          JR Sun Prairie         10:30.00   10:28.82    1   
  9 Newman, Kai               SO Homestead           10:20.00   10:30.87  
 10 Hartman, Ryan             FR Wausau West         10:28.99   10:41.12  
 11 Datka, Thomas             JR Milwaukee Lu        11:04.41   10:47.64  
 12 Doberstein, Matt          JR Wauwatosa Ea                   10:49.47  
 13 Ward, Harry               JR Homestead           10:40.00   10:54.47  
 14 Heit, Sterling            JR Wauwatosa We        10:28.00   10:57.08  
 15 Justin, Adam              FR Wauwatosa We        10:44.00   10:57.09  
 16 Del Castillo, Pablo       SR Wauwatosa We        10:38.00   11:18.15  
 17 Lewis, Tony               JR Wausau West         11:15.67   11:19.87  
 18 Stilling, Matt            FR Greendale           11:16.00   11:20.95  
 19 Reyes, Manuel             SO West Allis C        13:00.00   13:03.52  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    4:08.50    4:17.56   10   
     1) Zydek, Mara FR                  2) Bonds, Toni SR                 
     3) Evans, Dominique JR             4) Wood, Abby SO                  
  2 Wausau West                                       4:05.00    4:20.44    8   
     1) D'Burke, Isabella SO            2) Samz, Shelby JR                
     3) Prohaska, Challis FR            4) Jaworski, Brooke SO            
  3 Sun Prairie                                       4:14.00    4:25.36    6   
     1) Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR         2) Siehr, Payton SR               
     3) Ray, Hannah FR                  4) Kreft, Samantha SO             
  4 Homestead                                         4:23.00    4:40.00    5   
     1) Karegeannes, Grace SR           2) Patel, Mia FR                  
     3) Wegmann, Katie SR               4) Levin, Allie SR                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                       3:34.00    3:33.65   2  10   
     1) Taylor, Jalen SR                2) Fluno, Collin JR               
     3) Weah, Jaharee SO                4) O'Neill, Noah SR               
  2 Wausau West                                       3:34.07    3:34.11   2   8   
     1) Wittenberg, Matthew SO          2) Handrick, Charles SR           
     3) Phillips, Sully SR              4) Rager, Justin SR               
  3 Beaver Dam                                        3:36.00    3:38.34   2   6   
     1) Rosado, Carmelo SR              2) Leisses, Parker SO             
     3) Lange, Jason SR                 4) Montoya, Gino SR               
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    3:33.00    3:41.19   2   5   
     1) Roberts, Chase FR               2) Schell, Adam JR                
     3) Finco, Max SO                   4) Werner, Eli SR                 
  5 Wauwatosa West                                    3:40.00    3:57.06   2   4   
     1) Johnson-Moorer, Aaron SO        2) Radcliffe, Max FR              
     3) Tracey, Caleb FR                4) Munywanyi, Anthony FR          
  6 West Allis Central                                4:10.00    4:28.58   1   3   
     1) Schultz, Jake JR                2) Benedict, Owen FR              
     3) Dewey, Darien FR                4) Veyssal, Atilla SR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigman, Breanna          JR Wauwatosa We         5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa We         4-10.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Litzau, Danielle          SR Greendale            4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Kelly, Clare              JR Sun Prairie          4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Conley, Lauren            SR Wausau West                     4-08.00    4   
  6 twaddle, nia              SO Milwaukee Ki         4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Patel, Mia                FR Homestead            4-00.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Rebro, Amy                JR West Allis C                    4-06.00    1   
  9 Rilling, Ally             SO Homestead            4-10.00    4-04.00  
  9 Prohaska, Challis         FR Wausau West          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Timm, Libby               FR Homestead            4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Hausmann, Oda             JR Shorewood            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- cramer, rosie             SO Milwaukee Ki                         NH  
 -- Cole, Brianna             JR Milwaukee Lu         4-10.00         NH  
 -- fletcher, britni          JR Milwaukee Ki         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Demski, Maddie            JR Milwaukee Lu         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Blackburn, Brooklyn       SO Wauwatosa Ea         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brooks, Hannah            JR Wauwatosa Ea         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Tanjung, Jade             JR Wauwatosa We         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Jared          JR Wausau West          6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Niemeyer, Bobby           SO Wausau West          6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Stoltenburg-Wills, Bayde  FR Wauwatosa We         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Brown, Tyler              SO Homestead            6-01.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Woodward, Damon           SR Wauwatosa Ea         5-06.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Reimer, Henry             SR Milwaukee Lu         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Rahman, Ali               JR Homestead            5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Schoenberger, Zach        FR Beaver Dam           5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Jurss, Joe                JR Milwaukee Lu         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Blakley, Remontae         JR West Allis C         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Maclin, Justin            SO Sun Prairie          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Whitlock, Spencer         SO Wauwatosa We         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Alles, Logan              JR Milwaukee Lu         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Lange, Jason              SR Beaver Dam           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 15 Mortensen, Charlie        SR Homestead            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Michalski, Josh           JR Greendale            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Pierce          SR Wauwatosa Ea         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Sampson, Gabe             FR Wauwatosa Ea         5-08.00         NH  
 -- LoCicero, AJ              SO West Allis C         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Emert-McKeown, Caleb      SO West Allis C         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfann, Natalie            SR Sun Prairie         11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Bright, Olivia            JR Wausau West         10-03.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 O'Connell, Ashley         SO Sun Prairie          9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Mai, Kim                  FR Wauwatosa We         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Sutton, Tayah             JR Sun Prairie          9-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 VanVooren, Katey          SO Homestead            7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Gebhardt, Annie           FR Homestead            7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Farr, Alice               JR Wauwatosa Ea         8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Ceelen, Natalie           JR Homestead            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Devine, Addison           SO Wauwatosa Ea         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya      SO Wauwatosa Ea                    7-00.00  
  9 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis C         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Gorny, Hailey             SO West Allis C         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis C         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 14 Malone, Bailey            SO Wauwatosa We         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 14 Dray, Jessica             FR Beaver Dam           7-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Pintor, Fernanda          SO Wausau West          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tanjung, Jade             JR Wauwatosa We         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nett, Willy               SR Sun Prairie         13-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Boehlke, Jacob            SR Homestead                      11-06.00    8   
  3 Popke, Tyler              JR Sun Prairie         12-00.00   11-00.00    5.50
  3 Schultz, Jake             JR West Allis C        10-00.00   11-00.00    5.50
  5 Kiekhaefer, Jacob         JR Beaver Dam          12-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Kroft, Max                JR Homestead                      10-06.00    3   
  7 Spence, Michael           JR Sun Prairie         10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Burks, Justin             JR Wauwatosa We         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 King, Jeremiah            JR Wauwatosa Ea                    8-00.00  
  9 Conteh, Jeremiah          SO Shorewood            8-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Bierl, Sam                   Wauwatosa We                    8-00.00  
  9 L'Amie, Chase             SR West Allis C         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Emert-McKeown, Caleb      SO West Allis C        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Morgan, Brett             JR Homestead                            NH  
 -- Tsuchiyama, Jaron         FR Shorewood            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Nouansacksy, Isaac        FR Wauwatosa We         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Fleury, Will              SR Wauwatosa Ea         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Creighton, Alexander      FR Shorewood            7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 jackson, makayla          SO Milwaukee Ki                   18-02.50   10   
  2 Jaworski, Brooke          SO Wausau West         18-04.00   17-06.50    8   
  3 williams, mariah          SR Milwaukee Ki        17-00.00   16-07.00    6   
  4 O'Connell, Ashley         SO Sun Prairie         15-00.00   15-11.00    5   
  5 Ceelen, Natalie           JR Homestead           14-08.00   15-08.50    4   
  6 Williams, Madison         SO West Allis C        17-06.00   15-07.00    3   
  7 Williams, Trinity         JR Shorewood           15-00.00   15-06.00    2   
  8 Siehr, Payton             SR Sun Prairie         15-06.00   15-04.50    1   
  9 Mijatovic, Nikolina       JR Greendale           15-07.00   15-03.00  
 10 Rilling, Ally             SO Homestead           15-03.00   15-01.00  
 11 Mayes, Trinity            JR Wauwatosa Ea        14-10.00   14-10.00  
 12 Bright, Olivia            JR Wausau West         16-00.00   14-09.50  
 13 Knoll, Hayden             SO Wausau West         15-07.00   14-08.00  
 14 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa We        16-00.00   14-07.50  
 15 Garwo, Jile               SO Sun Prairie         15-00.00   14-06.00  
 16 Folker, Ashley            SR Milwaukee Lu        16-00.00   14-02.00  
 17 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale           13-10.00   13-10.00  
 18 Garland, Kaia             SO Wauwatosa Ea        14-06.00   13-09.50  
 19 Swanson, Kendra              Beaver Dam                     13-07.00  
 20 Born, Maddie              SO Beaver Dam          14-00.00   13-01.00  
 21 Clark, Jenna              FR Homestead           13-06.00   12-07.50  
 22 Gordan, Mackenzie         FR West Allis C        13-04.00   12-04.00  
 23 McGeshick, Kaitlyn        SO Greendale           14-00.00   11-06.00  
 24 Hansen, Alexandria        FR Shorewood           10-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Bonds, Toni               SR Wauwatosa Ea        15-05.00         ND  
 -- tellis, camari            FR Milwaukee Ki                         ND  
 -- Langford, Sasami          FR Shorewood           13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Jared          JR Wausau West         20-01.00   20-01.00   10   
  2 Rager, Justin             SR Wausau West         20-03.00   20-00.00    8   
  3 Niemeyer, Bobby           SO Wausau West         19-09.00   19-04.00    6   
  4 Whitlock, Spencer         SO Wauwatosa We        18-00.00   19-04.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Jared          SO Homestead           20-06.00   19-02.00    4   
  6 Gabel, Kyle               JR Beaver Dam          19-00.00   19-02.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Jalen             SR Sun Prairie         19-06.00   19-01.50    2   
  8 Gauthier, Benny           JR Wauwatosa Ea                   18-08.00    1   
  9 Means, Christopher        JR Milwaukee Lu                   18-08.00  
 10 Kellum, Ezekiel           SR Sun Prairie         19-00.00   18-01.00  
 11 Blakley, Remontae         JR West Allis C        18-00.00   17-10.00  
 11 Lauda, Donovan            JR Wauwatosa Ea        17-10.00   17-10.00  
 13 Bliss-Perdue, Antonio     JR Sun Prairie         19-02.00   17-08.50  
 14 Stoltenburg-Wills, Bayde  FR Wauwatosa We        16-00.00   17-06.50  
 15 Parish, Brunson           JR Milwaukee Lu        16-08.00   17-04.00  
 16 Rahman, Ali               JR Homestead           18-00.00   17-02.50  
 17 Brown, James              FR Beaver Dam          18-00.00   17-02.00  
 18 Davis, Corey              JR Milwaukee Lu                   17-00.00  
 19 Leisses, Parker           SO Beaver Dam          17-00.00   16-07.00  
 20 Parker, Kyleon            SO Wauwatosa We                   16-04.50  
 21 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood           15-05.00   16-03.00  
 22 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood           15-07.00   16-00.00  
 23 Boehlke, Ryan             SO Homestead                      15-02.50  
 24 Marchessault, Luc         SO Greendale           15-00.00   15-01.00  
 25 Hanizeski, Mason          FR Greendale           17-06.00   15-00.00  
 26 Purgill, Ivan             JR Greendale           15-09.00   14-11.50  
 -- Eiland, James             SO Shorewood           19-00.00         ND  
 -- King, Jeremiah            JR Wauwatosa Ea        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Mullins, Xavier           SR West Allis C        20-01.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinzen, Klahryssa        SR Beaver Dam          36-01.00   34-09.50   10   
  2 Adams, Cheri'A            SR Wauwatosa We        35-00.00   34-00.00    8   
  3 Schuh, Jada               JR Sun Prairie         34-06.00   33-10.00    6   
  4 williams, mariah          SR Milwaukee Ki                   33-09.50    5   
  5 Walker-Daniels, Kasy      JR Sun Prairie         33-04.00   33-03.50    4   
  6 Knoll, Hayden             SO Wausau West         34-00.00   32-10.00    3   
  7 Raumann, Emma             SO Wausau West         31-00.00   32-05.00    2   
  8 Riebe, Charis             FR Wauwatosa We        34-00.00   31-10.00    1   
  9 abdullah, jayla           JR Milwaukee Ki                   31-08.00  
 10 Mijatovic, Nikolina       JR Greendale           32-09.00   31-07.50  
 11 Bussewitz, Harlee         JR Beaver Dam          32-00.00   31-02.00  
 12 Gessler, Hannah           JR Wausau West         32-00.00   30-10.00  
 13 pleas-carnie, akili       FR Milwaukee Ki                   30-07.00  
 14 Hagmayer, Emily           SR Greendale           32-01.00   30-05.50  
 15 Blades, K-Sha             SR Sun Prairie         33-10.00   29-11.00  
 16 Nelson, Elli              SO Homestead           30-10.00   29-05.00  
 17 Swanson, Emily            JR Beaver Dam          30-00.00   29-00.00  
 18 McGeshick, Kaitlyn        SO Greendale           30-00.00   28-07.50  
 19 Petite, Isabella          SO West Allis C        30-02.00   28-05.00  
 20 Nemitz, Lauren            SO Wauwatosa We        30-00.00   28-04.00  
 21 Butler, Jaime             SO Milwaukee Lu        28-00.00   27-04.00  
 22 Rebro, Amy                JR West Allis C        29-06.00   26-03.00  
 23 Timm, Libby               FR Homestead           30-04.00   26-02.50  
 -- Rilling, Ally             SO Homestead           29-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared          SO Homestead           41-09.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Gabel, Kyle               JR Beaver Dam          40-00.00   41-05.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Sully           SR Wausau West         41-02.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Burks, Justin             JR Wauwatosa We                   40-03.00    5   
  5 Michalske, Mitchell       JR Wausau West         41-07.00   39-08.00    4   
  6 Means, Christopher        JR Milwaukee Lu        38-11.00   38-05.50    3   
  7 Kellum, Ezekiel           SR Sun Prairie         39-00.00   38-03.00    2   
  8 Whipple, Jalen            SR Sun Prairie         39-00.00   37-04.00    1   
  9 Stoltenburg-Wills, Bayde  FR Wauwatosa We        38-00.00   36-10.00  
 10 Nouansacksy, Noah         FR Wauwatosa We        36-00.00   36-07.00  
 10 Lokken, Nick              SO Sun Prairie         38-00.00   36-07.00  
 12 Thompson, Tyler           SR Milwaukee Lu                   36-05.50  
 13 Smith, Dayshon            JR Milwaukee Lu                   36-03.00  
 14 Blakley, Remontae         JR West Allis C        38-00.00   35-02.00  
 15 Rahman, Ali               JR Homestead           35-00.00   35-00.50  
 16 Reed, Dylan               SO Shorewood           33-00.00   34-11.00  
 17 Gauthier, Benny           JR Wauwatosa Ea                   34-07.50  
 18 Huffman, Austin           JR Beaver Dam          36-00.00   33-00.00  
 19 Thelen, Matt              SR Greendale                      32-10.50  
 20 Serrano, Ricky            SR Wauwatosa Ea        34-10.00   32-07.00  
 21 Poe, Michael              SO Shorewood           30-00.00   32-04.00  
 22 Hanizeski, Mason          FR Greendale           37-05.00   32-02.00  
 -- Seibold, Isaac            SR Greendale                            ND  
 -- Williams, Pierce          SR Wauwatosa Ea        37-08.00         ND  
 -- Eiland, James             SO Shorewood           28-02.00         ND  
 -- White, Sean               JR Homestead           35-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Widiker, Anna             SO Sun Prairie           108-00     100-11   10   
  2 Zupke, Jessie             SR Homestead              97-00   95-10.50    8   
  3 Higar, Riley              JR Wausau West            88-00      94-01    6   
  4 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa We                   90-04.50    5   
  5 Castellon, Allison        SR Beaver Dam            100-00      85-07    4   
  6 Higar, Hannah             JR Wausau West            80-00      85-05    3   
  7 Steinweg, Isabella        JR Sun Prairie            82-00      83-04    2   
  8 Rueter, Miranda           JR Beaver Dam             88-09      80-06    1   
  9 Heup, Cate                JR Milwaukee Lu           78-05      79-01  
 10 Jennings, Paige           FR Sun Prairie                       78-07  
 11 walker, madisin           FR Milwaukee Ki                      78-06  
 12 Carthen, Kennedy          SO Wauwatosa Ea           74-11      77-11  
 13 Stahle, Gretchen          JR Homestead              75-00      74-09  
 14 Winkelman, Theresa        JR Beaver Dam                        74-06  
 15 Okoro-Osadem, Chika       JR Milwaukee Lu           75-08   74-03.50  
 16 Taavao, Helena            SO Greendale              93-06   71-11.50  
 17 Moore, Raven              SO Wauwatosa Ea           69-10      66-05  
 18 Leszczynski, Sadie        JR Homestead              70-00      65-01  
 19 Diaz, Katie               SR West Allis C                      64-11  
 20 Powell, Yaminah           SO Greendale              75-00      64-09  
 21 Walker, Gendaya           SO Wausau West                       62-01  
 22 Burnette, Hayle           JR West Allis C                      60-09  
 23 McClellan, Marisa         FR Wauwatosa We                      60-01  
 24 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     FR Greendale                      59-09.50  
 25 Gilbert, Kasha            JR Milwaukee Lu           70-03      58-10  
 26 Tribune, Raven            SO Wauwatosa Ea           60-01   54-06.50  
 27 Bachar, Haley             FR Wauwatosa We                      52-04  
 28 Rivera, Kayla             SO West Allis C                   51-02.50  
 -- dupree, mariah            SR Milwaukee Ki                         ND  
 -- Eiland, Zephaniah         FR Shorewood                            ND  
 -- miladge, aliyah           SO Milwaukee Ki                         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leflore, Jeff             SR West Allis C          156-00     147-08   10   
  2 Deloney, Demarcos         SR Sun Prairie           137-00  145-06.50    8   
  3 Tordsen, Jakob            SR Wausau West           138-07  144-04.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Andre            SR Sun Prairie           147-00     141-05    5   
  5 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa We          120-00  133-04.50    4   
  6 Forke, Ben                JR Milwaukee Lu          131-00  129-06.50    3   
  7 Ertl, Austin              SO Wauwatosa We          124-00  129-02.50    2   
  8 Haddad, Jordan            JR Homestead             125-00     123-03    1   
  9 Henrichs, Jack            SR Homestead             115-00     122-02  
 10 Rodd, Tim                 SR Homestead             121-00     120-09  
 11 Mielke, Emmanuel          SO Sun Prairie           122-00     118-05  
 12 Piekarski, Mathew         JR Beaver Dam            118-10  116-00.50  
 13 Walls, Jalen              JR Wauwatosa Ea          111-04  114-08.75  
 14 Sanchez, Pedro            JR Wausau West           126-03  114-06.50  
 15 Mohr, Aaron               SR Wausau West           128-09  114-00.25  
 16 Rihawi, Haisam            SO Wauwatosa We          124-00     113-08  
 17 Pridgeon, Michael         SO Wauwatosa Ea          110-10     104-03  
 18 Belmontes, Enrique        SO Greendale              95-00  102-06.75  
 19 Daniel, Ken               JR Milwaukee Lu           85-09     100-05  
 20 Braker, Luke              JR Beaver Dam            103-09      98-10  
 21 Thompson, Alex            JR Beaver Dam            100-07      97-06  
 22 Parker, Bryce             JR Milwaukee Lu           91-03      91-11  
 23 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood              97-03      91-06  
 24 Kincaid, Cody             SR Wauwatosa Ea          103-03   87-06.50  
 25 Johnson, Prentiss         SR West Allis C           90-00   84-10.25  
 26 Abidalrahim, Ameed        FR Greendale              81-00      77-03  
 27 Thelen, Matt              SR Greendale              75-00      72-09  
 -- Lichtenstein, Ben         FR Shorewood              68-00         ND  
 -- Prescott, BJ              SO Shorewood              72-09         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauk, Elizabeth           JR Sun Prairie         35-10.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Heup, Cate                JR Milwaukee Lu        32-02.00   33-10.25    8   
  3 Zupke, Jessie             SR Homestead           31-00.00   33-06.00    6   
  4 Cooper, Destiny           FR Sun Prairie         33-05.00   32-07.00    5   
  5 Okoro-Osadem, Chika       JR Milwaukee Lu        31-04.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Rueter, Miranda           JR Beaver Dam          30-07.00   30-09.00    3   
  7 Leszczynski, Sadie        JR Homestead           28-00.00   30-02.50    2   
  8 Castellon, Allison        SR Beaver Dam          31-02.00   30-02.50    1   
  9 Widiker, Anna             SO Sun Prairie         33-00.00   29-11.25  
  9 Gilbert, Kasha            JR Milwaukee Lu        30-03.00   29-11.25  
 11 Kuna, Abby                SO Wauwatosa We                   29-08.00  
 12 walker, madisin           FR Milwaukee Ki                   28-07.50  
 13 Stahle, Gretchen          JR Homestead           27-00.00   28-03.00  
 14 Winkelman, Theresa        JR Beaver Dam          29-07.00   27-00.00  
 15 McClellan, Marisa         FR Wauwatosa We                   26-07.00  
 16 Taavao, Helena            SO Greendale           30-06.00   26-06.50  
 17 Carthen, Kennedy          SO Wauwatosa Ea        30-07.00   26-04.00  
 17 Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     FR Greendale           26-11.00   26-04.00  
 19 Moore, Raven              SO Wauwatosa Ea        28-07.00   26-01.00  
 20 Diaz, Katie               SR West Allis C                   25-04.00  
 21 Cournaya, Riley           JR Wausau West         27-06.00   25-03.50  
 22 Walker, Gendaya           SO Wausau West         27-00.00   24-07.00  
 23 Powell, Yaminah           SO Greendale           29-02.00   24-03.75  
 24 Higar, Riley              JR Wausau West                    23-10.50  
 25 Tribune, Raven            SO Wauwatosa Ea        25-06.00   23-06.00  
 26 Burnette, Hayle           JR West Allis C                   23-05.75  
 27 Rivera, Kayla             SO West Allis C                   22-10.00  
 28 Bachar, Haley             FR Wauwatosa We                   22-08.25  
 -- Eiland, Zephaniah         FR Shorewood           21-00.00         ND  
 -- dupree, mariah            SR Milwaukee Ki                         ND  
 -- miladge, aliyah           SO Milwaukee Ki                         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Javaree          SR Wauwatosa We        55-04.00   54-11.50   10   
  2 Rodd, Tim                 SR Homestead           53-01.00   52-04.00    8   
  3 Deloney, Demarcos         SR Sun Prairie         54-00.00   49-10.50    6   
  4 Ertl, Austin              SO Wauwatosa We        46-10.00   46-04.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Andre            SR Sun Prairie         45-00.00   46-03.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Pedro            JR Wausau West         49-09.00   43-05.50    3   
  7 Leflore, Jeff             SR West Allis C        48-00.00   43-01.75    2   
  8 Hauge, Branden            SR Sun Prairie         44-00.00   43-01.00    1   
  9 Daniel, Ken               JR Milwaukee Lu        41-10.00   42-10.25  
 10 Resch, Mason              FR Homestead           43-00.00   42-03.00  
 10 Galindo-Alvarez, Erick    JR Wausau West         41-02.00   42-03.00  
 12 Gayle, Josh               JR Milwaukee Lu        39-02.00   42-02.00  
 13 Pridgeon, Michael         SO Wauwatosa Ea        40-00.00   40-09.00  
 14 Johnson, Prentiss         SR West Allis C        37-00.00   40-08.75  
 15 Henrichs, Jack            SR Homestead           41-10.00   39-09.75  
 16 Jackson, Cameron          FR Wauwatosa We        40-00.00   39-09.00  
 17 Walls, Jalen              JR Wauwatosa Ea        40-00.00   39-06.50  
 18 Tordsen, Jakob            SR Wausau West         41-05.00   39-01.75  
 19 Kincaid, Cody             SR Wauwatosa Ea        41-08.00   38-08.75  
 20 Piekarski, Mathew         JR Beaver Dam          39-09.00   38-05.00  
 21 Torrence, Michael         JR Milwaukee Lu                   37-04.50  
 22 Falkinham, Ryan           SO Beaver Dam          37-05.00   36-01.00  
 23 Rosalez, Ray              JR Greendale           40-01.00   35-03.50  
 24 Braker, Luke              JR Beaver Dam          35-00.00   33-08.00  
 25 Belmontes, Enrique        SO Greendale           35-00.00   31-06.75  
 26 Abidalrahim, Ameed        FR Greendale           34-03.00   31-02.75  
 27 Ames, Dillion             SR Shorewood           30-05.00   28-08.00  
 -- Lichtenstein, Ben         FR Shorewood           27-00.00         ND  
 -- Prescott, BJ              SO Shorewood           31-05.00         ND  
 
Event 37  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoss, Matt                 M Wausau West                    12-03.50  
 
Event 38  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoss, Matt                 M Wausau West                     1:53.35  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sun Prairie                189        2) Milwaukee King            109   
    3) Wausau West                103        4) Homestead                  86   
    5) Wauwatosa West              66        6) Wauwatosa East             47   
    7) Beaver Dam                  34        8) Milwaukee Lutheran         31   
    9) Shorewood                   14       10) Greendale                   6   
   11) West Allis Central           5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sun Prairie                143.50     2) Wausau West               120   
    3) Homestead                   93        4) Wauwatosa East             90   
    5) Wauwatosa West              86        6) West Allis Central         54.50
    7) Beaver Dam                  45        8) Milwaukee Lutheran         34   
    9) Greendale                   17       10) Milwaukee King             11