Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 07:57 PM
                      Altheimer Invitational - 4/28/2017                       
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Pewaukee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Amy                 SR Mayville               12.40      12.88Q  3 
  2 Ewan, Isabella            SO Elkhorn Area           12.70      13.14Q  2 
  3 Rolph, Alexis             SO Lourdes Acad           13.15      13.34Q  1 
  4 Wagner, Aleana            FR Mayville               12.90      13.44q  1 
  5 Rash, Keonna              JR New Berlin E           13.15      13.49q  2 
  6 Mella, Gabi               SO Plymouth               13.30      13.55q  3 
  7 Page, Madison             SO Elkhorn Area           13.70      13.71q  2 
  8 Tournour, Libby           SO Plymouth               14.00      13.99q  3 
  9 Brusse, Savannah          SO Sheboygan So           13.76      14.08   1 
 10 Starling, Queen           FR Pewaukee               13.80      14.20   1 
 11 Brownmiller, Amaya        FR Port Washing           13.60      14.24   3 
 12 Fountain, Kasey           SO New Berlin E           14.15      14.40   2 
 13 Hasenberg, Hailey         SO Kewaskum               13.87      14.54   2 
 14 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Acad                      14.61   1 
 15 Vanwilligan, Kylee        FR Pewaukee               14.00      14.67   3 
 16 Mueller, Johannah         SR Port Washing           14.20      14.68   1 
 17 Kelly, Izzy               SO Lourdes Acad           14.40      14.86   1 
 18 Renz, Gretchen            SO Trinity Acad                      15.05   1 
 19 Braatz, Jill              SO Kewaskum               14.56      15.07   2 
 20 Glavan, Jaidan            SO Sheboygan So           15.10      15.27   3 
 21 Rullan-Pacheco, Ghysalyn  SR St. Francis            15.30      15.68   3 
 22 Peet, Alayna              SR St. Francis            15.50      16.02   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Amy                 SR Mayville               12.88      12.70   10   
  2 Ewan, Isabella            SO Elkhorn Area           13.14      12.82    8   
  3 Rolph, Alexis             SO Lourdes Acad           13.34      13.33    6   
  4 Rash, Keonna              JR New Berlin E           13.49      13.37    5   
  5 Wagner, Aleana            FR Mayville               13.44      13.41    4   
  6 Mella, Gabi               SO Plymouth               13.55      13.45    3   
  7 Page, Madison             SO Elkhorn Area           13.71      13.54    2   
  8 Tournour, Libby           SO Plymouth               13.99      14.03    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chen, Amy                 SR Mayville               26.20      26.38   3  10   
  2 Mella, Gabi               SO Plymouth               27.30      27.36   3   8   
  3 Green, Gabby              JR New Berlin E           27.95      28.09   3   6   
  4 Wagner, Aleana            FR Mayville               27.70      28.11   3   5   
  5 Tournour, Libby           SO Plymouth               28.60      28.25   3   4   
  6 Pinnow, Gabby             SR Elkhorn Area           28.90      28.38   3   3   
  7 Canady, Olivia            JR New Berlin E           28.75      28.64   3   2   
  8 Pantha, Monika            JR Sheboygan So           30.12      29.04   2   1   
  9 Meidl, Abby               SO Kewaskum               29.94      29.73   2 
 10 Paige-Lampley, Qierra     SO St. Francis            29.40      29.76   2 
 11 Kyte, Sydney              SO Pewaukee               30.00      29.89   2 
 12 Mitchell, Emily           SO Port Washing           29.50      29.93   2 
 13 Brennan, Emma             JR Pewaukee               30.00      30.38   2 
 14 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Acad           33.00      30.65   1 
 15 Greisch, Julia            SO Port Washing           29.40      30.76   2 
 16 Hernandez, Paola          JR Sheboygan So           30.87      31.16   1 
 17 Renz, Gretchen            SO Trinity Acad           34.00      31.47   1 
 18 Ganey, Jasmine            JR St. Francis            30.00      31.57   2 
 19 Dunn, May                 FR Lourdes Acad           32.00      32.90   1 
 20 Buschmann, Crystal        FR Kewaskum               33.50      34.24   1 
 21 Nielsen, Sophia           FR Lourdes Acad           34.70      34.72   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rabe, Lauren              SO Plymouth             1:03.00    1:02.16   3  10   
  2 Banie, Katie              JR Sheboygan So         1:03.88    1:02.61   3   8   
  3 Pinnow, Gabby             SR Elkhorn Area         1:03.00    1:02.72   3   6   
  4 Jende, Vivianne           FR Pewaukee             1:03.80    1:03.77   3   5   
  5 Jansen, Abby              FR Pewaukee             1:05.50    1:04.49   2   4   
  6 Huizenga, Katelyn         SO Mayville             1:05.00    1:06.02   2   3   
  7 Sullivan, Abeba           SR Port Washing         1:09.00    1:07.05   2   2   
  8 Eigenberger, Hanna        JR Plymouth             1:04.60    1:07.12   3   1   
  9 Schraufnagel, Amber       FR Mayville             1:05.00    1:07.25   2 
 10 Rice, Bre                 JR Kewaskum             1:07.50    1:07.46   2 
 11 Green, Gabby              JR New Berlin E         1:03.00    1:07.62   3 
 12 Paige-Lampley, Qierra     SO St. Francis          1:04.00    1:08.05   3 
 13 Reyes, Isabella           FR Port Washing         1:10.00    1:08.34   1 
 14 Oelschlager, Emily        FR New Berlin E         1:07.90    1:08.55   2 
 15 Sommers, Katie            SO Trinity Acad         1:09.00    1:08.79   2 
 16 Ewan, Isabella            SO Elkhorn Area         1:02.00    1:10.21   3 
 17 Ellis, Savannah           SO Sheboygan So         1:06.33    1:11.95   2 
 18 Mertzig, Faith            FR Kewaskum             1:11.00    1:12.71   1 
 19 Sommers, Margaret         SR Trinity Acad         1:12.00    1:15.32   1 
 20 Bullard, Sara             SO Lourdes Acad         1:19.00    1:17.33   1 
 21 Zirgibel, Emma            FR Lourdes Acad         1:14.00    1:20.08   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foley, Emily              SR Lourdes Acad         2:25.00    2:26.34   2  10   
  2 Reichardt, Alexis         JR Port Washing         2:29.00    2:27.11   2   8   
  3 Bergelin, Rachel          SR Pewaukee             2:31.00    2:29.19   2   6   
  4 VanScyoc, Katie           SR Lourdes Acad         2:30.00    2:31.07   2   5   
  5 Leder, Amanda             JR New Berlin E         2:30.00    2:34.40   2   4   
  6 Hoffins, Emily            JR Pewaukee             2:35.00    2:35.92   2   3   
  7 Grancorbitz, Jenna        SO New Berlin E         2:32.00    2:39.26   2   2   
  8 Devries, Rachel           FR Elkhorn Area         2:38.00    2:40.63   2   1   
  9 Kastelic, Izzy            SO Plymouth             2:38.00    2:42.10   2 
 10 Firari, Mallory           FR Mayville             2:44.00    2:42.29   1 
 11 Below-Kopf, Star          JR Kewaskum             2:43.00    2:46.99   1 
 12 McDonough, Brynn          SR Sheboygan So         2:53.00    2:47.70   1 
 13 Albert, Sophie            SR Plymouth             2:40.00    2:47.92   2 
 14 Boutelle, Payton          FR Elkhorn Area         2:45.00    2:48.83   1 
 15 Meyer, Emma               JR Port Washing         2:39.00    2:49.76   2 
 16 Falstad, Samantha         SO Mayville             2:35.00    2:53.70   2 
 17 Spalding, Ellee           SO Kewaskum             3:02.00    3:01.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodmanson, Zoe           SO Pewaukee             5:15.00    5:11.84   10   
  2 Foley, Emily              SR Lourdes Acad         5:30.00    5:26.57    8   
  3 Zigler, Alison            JR Pewaukee             5:30.00    5:38.04    6   
  4 Vandenhouten, Carly       JR Lourdes Acad         5:45.00    5:40.42    5   
  5 Marchello, Grace          SO Kewaskum             5:47.00    5:46.97    4   
  6 Danner, Faith             FR Mayville             5:56.00    5:53.21    3   
  7 Goodman, Clare            JR Port Washing         6:10.00    5:56.70    2   
  8 Schimmels, Abigail        FR New Berlin E         6:00.00    6:07.84    1   
  9 Schneider, Missy          SR Kewaskum             6:20.00    6:08.21  
 10 Sleider, Piper            FR Elkhorn Area         6:05.00    6:12.18  
 11 Champ, Tori               JR Mayville             6:13.00    6:13.63  
 12 McDonough, Brenna         SO Sheboygan So         6:32.00    6:13.67  
 13 Huibregtse, Grace         SR Plymouth             6:10.00    6:31.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De La Cerda, Ariana       FR Pewaukee            12:00.00   12:12.69   10   
  2 Kautz, Brenna             SR Port Washing        12:30.00   12:18.11    8   
  3 Cavanaugh, Jill           SO Port Washing        12:45.00   12:19.30    6   
  4 Olla, Maella              SO Kewaskum            12:36.98   12:20.15    5   
  5 Vandenhouten, Carly       JR Lourdes Acad        12:40.00   12:35.56    4   
  6 Hamman, Maggie            SR Lourdes Acad        12:58.00   12:39.21    3   
  7 Hurtienne, Cecily         SO Mayville            12:49.00   12:48.18    2   
  8 Sleider, Piper            FR Elkhorn Area        13:22.00   13:53.25    1   
  9 Sommers, Katie            SO Trinity Acad                   13:53.78  
 10 Ryan, Maria               SR Plymouth            13:40.00   14:08.36  
 11 Fonte, Jess               JR Pewaukee            14:15.00   14:34.59  
 12 Schellpfeffer, Sierra     JR Mayville            15:56.00   16:26.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kate              JR New Berlin E           17.30      17.19Q  1 
  2 Schwochert, Kelsey        SR Lourdes Acad           16.87      17.26Q  3 
  3 Falk, Caitlin             SR Mayville               16.90      17.71Q  2 
  4 Kissinger, Amanda         SR Port Washing           17.90      17.38q  3 
  5 Thompson, Kassie          SO Elkhorn Area           17.30      17.53q  1 
  6 Steger, Whitney           JR Mayville               17.90      17.89q  3 
  7 Shiflett, Isa             FR Port Washing           18.10      17.96q  2 
  8 Bikowski, Taylor          SO Elkhorn Area           17.60      18.32q  2 
  9 Thull, Maddie             FR Kewaskum               18.50      18.49   1 
 10 Antczak, Hannah           JR Pewaukee               19.30      18.61   3 
 11 Reehm, Sydney             FR Pewaukee               20.00      19.11   2 
 12 Hurkman, Joely            FR Lourdes Acad           19.55      19.19   2 
 13 Portschy, Emily           SO Plymouth               19.10      19.25   1 
 14 Kurtz, Taylor             SR Plymouth               19.20      19.58   3 
 15 Gnas, Paige               SR St. Francis            20.00      20.30   1 
 16 Campe, Erin               SR Sheboygan So           20.00      20.60   1 
 17 Ostermann, Ericha         SR Sheboygan So           23.87      24.98   3 
 -- Winter, Arielle           SO New Berlin E           19.15         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwochert, Kelsey        SR Lourdes Acad           17.26      17.11   10   
  2 Watson, Kate              JR New Berlin E           17.19      17.27    8   
  3 Falk, Caitlin             SR Mayville               17.71      17.47    6   
  4 Thompson, Kassie          SO Elkhorn Area           17.53      17.51    5   
  5 Steger, Whitney           JR Mayville               17.89      17.77    4   
  6 Kissinger, Amanda         SR Port Washing           17.38      18.51    3   
  7 Bikowski, Taylor          SO Elkhorn Area           18.32      18.52    2   
  8 Shiflett, Isa             FR Port Washing           17.96      18.60    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Falk, Caitlin             SR Mayville               47.70      47.85   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Kassie          SO Elkhorn Area           50.80      51.34   2   8   
  3 Suttner, Margeaux         SR Plymouth               51.50      51.70   2   6   
  4 Steger, Whitney           JR Mayville               52.40      53.19   2   5   
  5 Antczak, Hannah           JR Pewaukee               53.50      53.66   2   4   
  6 Leitinger, Sarah          JR New Berlin E           54.15      54.50   2   3   
  7 Winter, Arielle           SO New Berlin E           55.00      54.52   1   2   
  8 Reehm, Sydney             FR Pewaukee               54.50      54.84   2   1   
  9 Leonhard, Lindsey         SR Sheboygan So           54.00      55.12   2 
 10 Portschy, Emily           SO Plymouth               55.60      55.83   1 
 11 Kautz, Jane               SO Port Washing           59.00      58.31   1 
 12 Campe, Erin               SR Sheboygan So           58.00      58.86   1 
 13 Gnas, Paige               SR St. Francis            57.00      59.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                53.50      53.53   2  10   
     1) Rash, Keonna JR                 2) Oswald, Megan SR               
     3) Watson, Kate JR                 4) Fountain, Kasey SO             
  2 Plymouth                                            54.50      54.68   2   8   
     1) Nytes, Gwen SR                  2) Staehling, Maggie SO           
     3) Baus, Helen SR                  4) Benedict, Katie JR             
  3 Mayville                                            54.30      55.24   2   6   
     1) Wagner, Aleana FR               2) Poellot, Courtney SO           
     3) Nothen, Hannah SO               4) Huizenga, Katelyn SO           
  4 Port Washington                                     55.10      55.49   2   5   
     1) Shiflett, Isa FR                2) Brownmiller, Amaya FR          
     3) Greisch, Julia SO               4) Jentink, Hannah SO             
  5 Pewaukee                                            55.00      55.66   2   4   
     1) Vanwilligan, Kylee FR           2) Starling, Queen FR             
     3) Zach, Morgan FR                 4) Owens, Carlie SR               
  6 Elkhorn Area                                        54.20      55.81   2   3   
     1) Pauley, Megan SO                2) Hickey, Katie SR               
     3) Page, Madison SO                4) Czubernat, Hailey JR           
  7 Lourdes Academy                                     55.60      55.95   2   2   
     1) McGuire, Ava SO                 2) Kelly, Izzy SO                 
     3) Hurkman, Joely FR               4) Gresser, Delaney JR            
  8 Kewaskum                                            57.60      59.22   1   1   
     1) Braatz, Jill SO                 2) Lange, Kassidy SR              
     3) Hasenberg, Hailey SO            4) Gonnering, Emily JR            
  9 St. Francis                                         57.99      59.48   1 
     1) Ganey, Jasmine JR               2) Hancock, Georgia SO            
     3) Morales, Nicole FR              4) Bell, Jessica SO               
 -- Sheboygan South                                     57.70         DQ   1 
     1) Renzelmann, Chloe FR            2) Campe, Maggie SO               
     3) Glavan, Jaidan SO               4) Hernandez, Paola JR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy                                   1:52.80    1:52.62   2  10   
     1) Schwochert, Kelsey SR           2) McGuire, Ava SO                
     3) Gresser, Delaney JR             4) Hurkman, Joely FR              
  2 Plymouth                                          1:53.20    1:53.06   2   8   
     1) Mella, Gabi SO                  2) Staehling, Maggie SO           
     3) Baus, Helen SR                  4) Tournour, Libby SO             
  3 Mayville                                          1:52.00    1:53.71   2   6   
     1) Chen, Amy SR                    2) Poellot, Courtney SO           
     3) Nothen, Hannah SO               4) Steger, Whitney JR             
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:59.50    1:57.14   2   5   
     1) Canady, Olivia JR               2) Schaefer, Rachel FR            
     3) Kemstra, Jessica FR             4) Fountain, Kasey SO             
  5 Sheboygan South                                   1:58.80    1:57.58   2   4   
     1) Pantha, Monika JR               2) Opgenorth, Anna SO             
     3) Miller, Maddy SO                4) Brusse, Savannah SO            
  6 Elkhorn Area                                      1:57.00    1:58.49   2   3   
     1) Pauley, Megan SO                2) Battistella, Kaitlyn JR        
     3) Blum, Elise JR                  4) Czubernat, Hailey JR           
  7 Port Washington                                   2:00.00    2:01.34   1   2   
     1) Mueller, Johannah SR            2) Shiflett, Isa FR               
     3) Mitchell, Emily SO              4) Kautz, Jane SO                 
  8 St. Francis                                       2:01.00    2:04.25   1   1   
     1) Ganey, Jasmine JR               2) Bell, Jessica SO               
     3) Hancock, Georgia SO             4) Paige-Lampley, Qierra SO       
  9 Kewaskum                                          2:04.00    2:12.29   1 
     1) Buschmann, Crystal FR           2) Thull, Maddie FR               
     3) Meidl, Abby SO                  4) Preder, Hannah SR              
 -- Pewaukee                                          1:52.80         DQ   2 
     1) Owens, Carlie SR                2) Starling, Queen FR             
     3) Kaehler, Cameron SO             4) Holzhauer, Nicole JR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy                                   4:20.00    4:18.63   10   
     1) Foley, Emily SR                 2) VanScyoc, Katie SR             
     3) Schwochert, Kelsey SR           4) Gresser, Delaney JR            
  2 Pewaukee                                          4:24.00    4:20.87    8   
     1) Jende, Vivianne FR              2) Holzhauer, Nicole JR           
     3) Brock, Austyn FR                4) Jansen, Abby FR                
  3 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:16.00    4:23.68    6   
     1) Green, Gabby JR                 2) Leder, Amanda JR               
     3) Schaefer, Rachel FR             4) Kosch, Lauren SO               
  4 Mayville                                          4:19.00    4:25.42    5   
     1) Schraufnagel, Amber FR          2) Huizenga, Katelyn SO           
     3) Falstad, Samantha SO            4) Falk, Caitlin SR               
  5 Plymouth                                          4:25.40    4:26.14    4   
     1) Suttner, Margeaux SR            2) Eigenberger, Hanna JR          
     3) Kastelic, Izzy SO               4) Rabe, Lauren SO                
  6 Sheboygan South                                   4:27.75    4:29.71    3   
     1) Miller, Maddy SO                2) Opgenorth, Anna SO             
     3) Ellis, Savannah SO              4) Banie, Katie JR                
  7 Port Washington                                   4:30.00    4:33.32    2   
     1) Mitchell, Emily SO              2) Reyes, Isabella FR             
     3) Reichardt, Alexis JR            4) Erlandson, Katie SO            
  8 Elkhorn Area                                      4:29.00    4:38.08    1   
     1) Pauley, Megan SO                2) Devries, Rachel FR             
     3) Thompson, Kassie SO             4) Pinnow, Gabby SR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                         10:35.00   10:37.25   10   
     1) Paras, Molly FR                 2) Mushel, Claudia FR             
     3) Jilot, Taylor FR                4) Osterman, Kennedy FR           
  2 Mayville                                         10:40.00   10:39.92    8   
     1) Falstad, Samantha SO            2) Danner, Faith FR               
     3) Champ, Tori JR                  4) Hohmann, Nadyith JR            
  3 Port Washington                                  11:10.00   10:50.63    6   
     1) Erlandson, Katie SO             2) Meyer, Emma JR                 
     3) Cavanaugh, Jill SO              4) Kautz, Brenna SR               
  4 Plymouth                                         11:10.00   10:57.54    5   
     1) Kastelic, Izzy SO               2) Eigenberger, Hanna JR          
     3) Albert, Sophie SR               4) Birenbaum, Sarah FR            
  5 Lourdes Academy                                  11:30.00   11:36.96    4   
     1) Beecher, Andrea JR              2) Masini, Alex SR                
     3) Zirgibel, Emma FR               4) Hamman, Maggie SR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichardt, Alexis         JR Port Washing         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Pinnow, Gabby             SR Elkhorn Area         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Leitinger, Sarah          JR New Berlin E         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Huhn, Cece                SO Plymouth             4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Jende, Brooke             JR Pewaukee             4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Grapentine, Emma          SR Plymouth             4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Greisch, Julia            SO Port Washing         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Poellot, Courtney         SO Mayville             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Oswald, Megan             SR New Berlin E         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Somenske, Jenna           SR Pewaukee             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Danner, Faith             FR Mayville             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Thompson, Kassie          SO Elkhorn Area         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Campe, Maggie             SO Sheboygan So         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Kate              JR New Berlin E        11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Hickey, Katie             SR Elkhorn Area         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Chen, Amy                 SR Mayville             8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Zach, Morgan              FR Pewaukee             7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Tournour, Libby           SO Plymouth             7-06.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Ellis, Savannah           SO Sheboygan So         7-06.00   J7-00.00    2.50
  6 Nytes, Gwen               SR Plymouth             7-00.00   J7-00.00    2.50
  8 Meidl, Abby               SO Kewaskum             8-06.00   J7-00.00    0.50
  8 Czubernat, Hailey         JR Elkhorn Area         8-00.00   J7-00.00    0.50
 -- Konitzer, Noel            SO Port Washing         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Oelschlager, Emily        FR New Berlin E         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Braatz, Jill              SO Kewaskum             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wille, Annika             JR Pewaukee             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Huizenga, Katelyn         SO Mayville             7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rash, Keonna              JR New Berlin E        16-00.00   15-09.25   10   
  2 Mella, Gabi               SO Plymouth            16-04.00   15-06.50    8   
  3 Page, Madison             SO Elkhorn Area        15-10.00   15-00.75    6   
  4 Zignego, Isabella         JR Trinity Acad        14-00.00   14-10.50    5   
  5 Kaehler, Cameron          SO Pewaukee            15-00.00   14-08.50    4   
  6 Ewan, Isabella            SO Elkhorn Area        15-11.00   14-07.00    3   
  7 Shiflett, Isa             FR Port Washing        13-10.00  J14-07.00    2   
  8 Owens, Carlie             SR Pewaukee            14-05.00   14-06.75    1   
  9 Wagner, Aleana            FR Mayville            14-06.00   14-03.00  
 10 Schneider, Missy          SR Kewaskum            13-07.00   13-11.50  
 11 Kosch, Lauren             SO New Berlin E        14-06.00   13-05.25  
 12 Miller, Maddy             SO Sheboygan So        12-02.00   12-11.00  
 13 Kelly, Izzy               SO Lourdes Acad        12-05.00   12-09.00  
 13 Lange, Kassidy            SR Kewaskum            13-04.00   12-09.00  
 15 Sommers, Katie            SO Trinity Acad        14-00.00   12-08.00  
 16 Benedict, Katie           JR Plymouth            13-10.00   12-07.75  
 17 Bell, Jessica             SO St. Francis         12-08.00   12-07.00  
 18 Pantha, Monika            JR Sheboygan So        13-11.00   12-05.00  
 19 Jensen, Sophie            FR Lourdes Acad        14-05.00   12-04.50  
 20 Jentink, Hannah           SO Port Washing        13-00.00   11-05.25  
 21 Morales, Nicole           FR St. Francis         12-08.00   11-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somenske, Jenna           SR Pewaukee            32-09.00   32-01.50   10   
  2 Page, Madison             SO Elkhorn Area        31-10.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 Steger, Whitney           JR Mayville            30-06.00   30-09.00    6   
  4 Jende, Brooke             JR Pewaukee            30-00.00   30-03.50    5   
  5 Meyer, Emma               JR Port Washing        28-06.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Greisch, Julia            SO Port Washing        30-10.00   29-08.00    3   
  7 Canady, Olivia            JR New Berlin E        29-05.00   29-02.00    2   
  8 Gnas, Paige               SR St. Francis         31-06.00   29-00.50    1   
  9 Devries, Rachel           FR Elkhorn Area        28-10.00   28-03.00  
 10 Renz, Gretchen            SO Trinity Acad        28-06.00   28-00.50  
 11 Schraufnagel, Amber       FR Mayville            28-07.00   27-05.00  
 12 Renzelmann, Chloe         FR Sheboygan So        27-07.00   26-10.00  
 13 Thill, Allison            SR Kewaskum            25-02.00   24-11.00  
 14 Sommers, Margaret         SR Trinity Acad        26-04.00   24-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szukalski, Abby           SR New Berlin E        34-05.00   36-01.50   10   
  2 Greisch, Brynn            SR Port Washing        30-06.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Schultz, Sydney           SO Mayville            33-04.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 LaVine, Emily             JR Plymouth            31-00.00   30-03.50    5   
  5 Gilbertson, Tanya         SO Plymouth            29-05.00   30-03.00    4   
  6 Kemstra, Jessica          FR New Berlin E        28-03.00   29-05.00    3   
  7 Russo, Raechel            FR Lourdes Acad        28-00.00   29-01.00    2   
  8 Brooks, Kalea             FR Elkhorn Area        27-08.00   28-11.50    1   
  9 Bergschultz, Jacque       SR Sheboygan So        29-09.00   28-11.00  
 10 Todd, Georgia             SO Sheboygan So        28-08.00   27-05.50  
 11 Lewis, Shelby             JR St. Francis         26-09.00   25-10.00  
 12 Krause, Ashley            FR Kewaskum            24-01.00   24-08.00  
 13 Peet, Alayna              SR St. Francis         21-10.00   24-01.50  
 14 Cauffman, Lilli           SO Elkhorn Area        27-02.00   23-10.00  
 15 Laatch, Brittany          FR Mayville            27-00.00   23-05.50  
 16 Marx, Ally                JR Kewaskum            25-00.00   21-09.00  
 17 Beck, Stephany            SR Lourdes Acad        24-05.00   21-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szukalski, Abby           SR New Berlin E          103-00   94-11.50   10   
  2 Huhn, Cece                SO Plymouth              117-00      93-07    8   
  3 Bergschultz, Jacque       SR Sheboygan So           85-03   91-04.50    6   
  4 Zoccoli, Natalie          SO New Berlin E           82-00   88-04.50    5   
  5 Greisch, Brynn            SR Port Washing           92-00   86-04.50    4   
  6 Halterman, Emily          FR Kewaskum               86-00      79-11    3   
  7 Gilbertson, Tanya         SO Plymouth               87-10   78-03.50    2   
  8 Russo, Raechel            FR Lourdes Acad           68-00      77-02    1   
  9 Sommerfeld, Erica         SR Lourdes Acad           80-00   76-01.50  
 10 Todd, Georgia             SO Sheboygan So           89-02   75-03.50  
 11 Hoffins, Emily            JR Pewaukee               70-00      72-08  
 12 Oelke, Kelli              SO Kewaskum               83-00      72-07  
 13 Trombley, Alexandra       JR Elkhorn Area           78-02      71-04  
 14 Schultz, Sydney           SO Mayville               78-00   69-09.50  
 15 Laatch, Brittany          FR Mayville               67-00   68-08.50  
 16 Lewis, Shelby             JR St. Francis            70-00      68-02  
 17 Ellsworth, Laura          SO Elkhorn Area           67-04   60-11.50  
 18 Konitzer, Noel            SO Port Washing           60-00      60-03  
 19 Peet, Alayna              SR St. Francis            70-00      58-06  
 20 Sterling, Madison         JR Pewaukee               60-00   47-11.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benedict, Jack            SR Plymouth               11.40      11.43Q  1 
  2 Masters, Anthony          SR Port Washing           11.30      11.60Q  2 
  3 Scaffidi, Joey            SR New Berlin E           11.10      11.67Q  3 
  4 Case, Jacob               JR Sheboygan So                      11.54q  1 
  5 Novotny, Derek            JR Plymouth               11.50      11.86q  2 
  6 Mauch, Alex               SR Pewaukee               12.50      11.99q  1 
  7 Olson, Jayden             JR New Berlin E           11.75      12.04q  2 
  8 Reece, Caden              SO Elkhorn Area           11.80      12.06q  1 
  9 Sabel, Koyer              JR Mayville               11.60      12.17   3 
 10 Vanwilligan, Ryan         SR Pewaukee               11.90      12.19   1 
 11 Boonnam, Josh             JR St. Francis            12.40      12.35   2 
 12 O'Malley, Marrius         JR Elkhorn Area           11.90      12.46   2 
 13 Degnitz, Trevor           FR Kewaskum               13.08      12.54   3 
 14 Kuster, Grant             SR Lourdes Acad           12.40      12.57   3 
 15 Downing, Aaron            SO St. Francis            12.75      12.93   3 
 16 Logston, Dylon            JR Mayville               12.50      13.09   1 
 17 Sweet, Dale               SO Lourdes Acad           12.60      13.23   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scaffidi, Joey            SR New Berlin E           11.67      11.30   10   
  2 Benedict, Jack            SR Plymouth               11.43      11.40    8   
  3 Masters, Anthony          SR Port Washing           11.60      11.57    6   
  4 Case, Jacob               JR Sheboygan So           11.54      11.65    5   
  5 Novotny, Derek            JR Plymouth               11.86      11.68    4   
  6 Mauch, Alex               SR Pewaukee               11.99      11.93    3   
  7 Olson, Jayden             JR New Berlin E           12.04      12.05    2   
  8 Reece, Caden              SO Elkhorn Area           12.06      12.12    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, David              JR Pewaukee               22.90      22.54   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Cade            JR Kewaskum               22.97      22.68   3   8   
  3 Benedict, Jack            SR Plymouth               23.40      22.98   3   6   
  4 Scaffidi, Joey            SR New Berlin E           22.95      23.30   3   5   
  5 Masters, Anthony          SR Port Washing           23.70      23.58   3   4   
  6 Novotny, Derek            JR Plymouth               23.90      23.66   3   3   
  7 Davey, Devon              FR Elkhorn Area           23.90      24.05   3   2   
  8 Sandlass, John            JR Pewaukee               24.50      24.10   2   1   
  9 Niemeyer, Mitchell        FR Port Washing           24.30      24.17   2 
 10 Romero, Kevin             JR Elkhorn Area           24.00      24.58   2 
 11 Kooistra Floyd, Devin     FR Sheboygan So           24.56      25.02   2 
 12 Boonnam, Josh             JR St. Francis            25.80      25.79   1 
 13 Mains, Keely              FR Lourdes Acad           25.80      25.99   2 
 14 Diker, Jacob              SO Lourdes Acad           28.00      27.19   1 
 15 Linskey, Spencer          SR St. Francis            27.80      27.57   1 
 16 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Acad           28.00      27.95   1 
 17 Goettl, Logan             JR Kewaskum               26.00      28.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davey, Derek              JR Elkhorn Area           50.20      50.12   3  10   
  2 Halusan, Stephen          JR New Berlin E           50.95      51.51   3   8   
  3 Mella, Mack               JR Plymouth               51.30      51.75   3   6   
  4 Frei, Zach                FR Pewaukee               51.20      51.83   3   5   
  5 Divarco, Sam              SR Elkhorn Area           51.90      52.43   3   4   
  6 Heus, Tyler               SO Kewaskum               53.76      53.67   3   3   
  7 Pecore, Marshall          JR Lourdes Acad           53.10      54.30   3   2   
  8 Frank, Axel               JR Lourdes Acad           54.10      54.99   3   1   
  9 Miller, Zach              JR Port Washing           55.00      55.34   2 
 10 Strehlow, Zach            SR Plymouth               55.00      55.90   2 
 11 Mclaughlin, Ethan         SR Sheboygan So           57.14      56.91   1 
 12 Villanueva, James         JR Kewaskum               56.76      56.92   2 
 13 Karsten, Blake            SR Mayville               55.60      57.33   2 
 14 Zabel, Lukas              SO Pewaukee               55.80      57.59   2 
 15 Sommer, Austin            SO Port Washing           57.00      58.71   2 
 16 Lalor, Matt               SR New Berlin E           56.25      59.56   2 
 17 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Acad         1:02.00    1:02.05   1 
 18 Huetienne, Emmit          FR Mayville               59.80    1:03.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davey, Derek              JR Elkhorn Area         1:56.00    1:58.71   2  10   
  2 Miller, Bryce             JR New Berlin E         1:57.00    1:59.14   2   8   
  3 Moore, T.Jackson          JR Lourdes Acad         2:05.00    2:00.63   2   6   
  4 Guell, Mason              JR Plymouth             2:03.00    2:04.10   2   5   
  5 Boeldt, Austin            SO Sheboygan So         2:05.00    2:06.81   2   4   
  6 Kiser, Tyler              JR Pewaukee             2:05.00    2:08.98   2   3   
  7 Diedrich, Erik            JR New Berlin E         2:07.00    2:09.23   2   2   
  8 Smith, Adam               JR Plymouth             2:07.00    2:09.38   2   1   
  9 Wehner, Zach              JR Port Washing         2:07.00    2:09.61   2 
 10 Romero, Bryant            JR Elkhorn Area         2:05.00    2:11.80   2 
 11 Mclaughlin, Ethan         SR Sheboygan So         2:11.57    2:12.43   2 
 12 Holland, Isaiah           SO Port Washing         2:11.00    2:13.00   2 
 13 Toth, Kyle                SO Kewaskum             2:16.00    2:17.49   1 
 14 Trofka, Trent             SO Lourdes Acad         2:17.00    2:17.89   1 
 15 Turba, Eric               FR Pewaukee             2:12.00    2:18.09   1 
 16 Ries, Andrew              SR Kewaskum             2:19.00    2:18.61   1 
 17 Murphy, Joe               SO Trinity Acad         2:25.00    2:27.42   1 
 18 Krueger, Kaleb            JR Mayville             2:20.00    2:33.23   1 
 19 Staehle, Tom              JR Mayville             2:27.00    2:37.25   1 
 20 Peterson, AJ              FR Trinity Acad         2:50.00    2:49.44   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Will               JR Pewaukee             4:45.00    4:45.41   10   
  2 Holland, Isaiah           SO Port Washing         4:48.00    4:47.51    8   
  3 Tuescher, Ben             FR Elkhorn Area         4:52.00    4:52.13    5.50
  3 Snyder, Rob               JR New Berlin E         4:50.00    4:52.13    5.50
  5 DeMerit, Charles          SR Port Washing         4:58.00    4:53.97    4   
  6 Manbeck, Tommy            JR Pewaukee             4:55.00    4:55.62    3   
  7 Fintak, Isaac             JR Plymouth             4:58.00    5:00.13    2   
  8 Huerta, Arandu            SR Elkhorn Area         4:58.00    5:01.08    1   
  9 Trofka, Trent             SO Lourdes Acad         5:05.00    5:03.91  
 10 Matysik, Tyler            SR Sheboygan So         5:01.00    5:05.67  
 11 Boldt, Benjamin           JR Sheboygan So         5:06.30    5:06.75  
 12 Makowski, Lucas           JR New Berlin E         5:00.00    5:12.58  
 13 Wolf, Isaac               FR Mayville             5:21.00    5:14.29  
 14 Moore, T.Jackson          JR Lourdes Acad         4:35.00    5:14.92  
 15 Murphy, Joe               SO Trinity Acad         5:36.00    5:16.90  
 16 Schaefer, Caleb           SR St. Francis          5:20.00    5:21.68  
 17 Schraufnagel, Derrick     SO Kewaskum             5:30.00    5:27.84  
 18 Lipor, Seth               FR St. Francis          5:45.00    5:34.10  
 19 Alexander, Jakob          SR Kewaskum             5:41.00    5:37.69  
 20 Keller, Noah              SR Mayville             5:56.00    5:52.02  
 21 Peterson, AJ              FR Trinity Acad         6:26.00    5:53.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turba, Kyle               SR Pewaukee             9:45.00    9:53.81   10   
  2 Browne, Danny             JR New Berlin E        10:20.00   10:06.76    8   
  3 Claas, Ben                SR Port Washing        10:30.00   10:07.15    6   
  4 Young, Will               JR Pewaukee            10:05.00   10:18.68    5   
  5 Hembree, Caleb            JR Elkhorn Area        10:19.00   10:31.89    4   
  6 Grisar, Brett             SO Port Washing        10:45.00   10:33.96    3   
  7 Hassel, Max               SO Plymouth            10:38.00   10:36.15    2   
  8 Detienne, Reece           SR Sheboygan So        10:42.82   10:44.56    1   
  9 Olsen, Gabe               JR Plymouth            10:42.00   10:49.97  
 10 Contreras, Sam            FR Elkhorn Area        10:59.00   11:15.98  
 11 Schaefer, Caleb           SR St. Francis         11:20.00   11:29.40  
 12 Hoyt, Benjamin            SO Sheboygan So        11:36.10   11:38.67  
 13 Konop, Dylan              SO Lourdes Acad        11:15.00   11:47.56  
 14 Hutchins, Zach            SR Kewaskum            11:46.56   11:50.33  
 15 Forberg, Connor           FR New Berlin E        11:45.00   11:50.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stidhum, Jordan           SR St. Francis            15.20      15.46Q  2 
  2 Brock, Derrick            SR Kewaskum               15.73      16.00Q  1 
  3 Moore, Sean               SR New Berlin E           15.90      16.08q  2 
  4 Daehn, Tyler              JR Elkhorn Area           15.80      16.30q  1 
  5 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee               17.80      16.70q  1 
  6 Sattler, Chris            SO Elkhorn Area           17.20      17.35q  1 
  7 Joseph, Connor            JR Plymouth               17.60      18.06q  2 
  8 Schlender, Justin         JR Mayville               17.98      18.23q  1 
  9 Martens, Dylan            SR Sheboygan So           17.48      18.27   2 
 10 Ahles, Brandon            SO New Berlin E           18.25      18.45   2 
 11 Rolofsky, Noah            FR Lourdes Acad           16.80      19.58   1 
 12 Skroch, Simon             SO Mayville               20.11      20.10   1 
 13 Huibregtse, Riley         FR Plymouth               21.00      21.21   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stidhum, Jordan           SR St. Francis            15.46      15.16   10   
  2 Moore, Sean               SR New Berlin E           16.08      15.59    8   
  3 Brock, Derrick            SR Kewaskum               16.00      15.71    6   
  4 Daehn, Tyler              JR Elkhorn Area           16.30      15.93    5   
  5 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee               16.70      17.22    4   
  6 Sattler, Chris            SO Elkhorn Area           17.35      17.56    3   
  7 Joseph, Connor            JR Plymouth               18.06      18.70    2   
  8 Schlender, Justin         JR Mayville               18.23      19.80    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brock, Derrick            SR Kewaskum               41.71      40.11   3  10   
  2 Moore, Sean               SR New Berlin E           40.50      40.74   3   8   
  3 Olson, Nolan              SR Port Washing           43.11      42.08   3   6   
  4 Stidhum, Jordan           SR St. Francis            45.00      42.49   2   5   
  5 Brownell, Quinn           SR Pewaukee               42.90      43.32   3   4   
  6 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee               44.00      44.33   3   3   
  7 Martens, Dylan            SR Sheboygan So           44.14      44.52   2   2   
  8 Koepke, Lucas             FR Elkhorn Area           44.30      44.97   2   1   
  9 Ahles, Brandon            SO New Berlin E           43.25      45.34   3 
 10 Cochran, Isaiah           FR Kewaskum               47.50      45.68   2 
 11 Joseph, Connor            JR Plymouth               45.10      46.10   2 
 12 Wilkie, Damon             SR St. Francis            47.00      46.25   2 
 13 Holtebeck, Josh           JR Port Washing           49.00      47.02   1 
 14 Schlender, Justin         JR Mayville               47.50      48.33   2 
 15 Skroch, Simon             SO Mayville               48.00      48.95   2 
 16 Huibregtse, Riley         FR Plymouth               52.60      50.09   1 
 17 Rolofsky, Noah            FR Lourdes Acad           51.20      50.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kewaskum                                            45.20      44.61   2  10   
     1) Hanson, Brady SR                2) Steger, Tony JR                
     3) Dodge, Cameron SO               4) Pamperin, Kyle SR              
  2 Sheboygan South                                     45.30      45.75   2   8   
     1) Prunick, Mason SR               2) Kooistra Floyd, Devin FR       
     3) Clavelle, Phillip SO            4) Rice, Jacob SR                 
  3 Pewaukee                                            45.80      46.22   2   6   
     1) Ramlow, Sam SR                  2) Vanwilligan, Ryan SR           
     3) Mauch, Alex SR                  4) Spencer, Nazir FR              
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                46.25      46.75   2   5   
     1) Macdonald, Aaron JR             2) Olson, Jayden JR               
     3) Buechel, Ben FR                 4) Lang, Joe JR                   
  5 Elkhorn Area                                        46.10      47.09   2   4   
     1) O'Malley, Marrius JR            2) Romero, Bryant JR              
     3) Romero, Kevin JR                4) Reece, Caden SO                
  6 Plymouth                                            47.20      47.72   1   3   
     1) Koll, Josh SO                   2) Schermacher, Jaxsen JR         
     3) Olsen, Ben FR                   4) Holec, Derek SO                
  7 Port Washington                                     46.60      48.56   2   2   
     1) Fritsch, Sam JR                 2) Murphy, Michael JR             
     3) Fullington, Nolan SR            4) Russell, Nathan JR             
  8 Lourdes Academy                                     48.10      53.89   1   1   
     1) Kuster, Grant SR                2) Barfknecht, Nathan FR          
     3) Mains, Keely FR                 4) Sweet, Dale SO                 
 -- St. Francis                                         51.22         DQ   1 
     1) Fech, Spencer FR                2) Linskey, Spencer SR            
     3) Downing, Aaron SO               4) Boonnam, Josh JR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plymouth                                          1:33.50    1:33.83   2  10   
     1) Koll, Josh SO                   2) Benedict, Jack SR              
     3) Schermacher, Jaxsen JR          4) Novotny, Derek JR              
  2 Pewaukee                                          1:34.00    1:34.91   2   8   
     1) Ramlow, Sam SR                  2) Sandlass, John JR              
     3) Vanwilligan, Ryan SR            4) Mauch, Alex SR                 
  3 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:35.25    1:35.97   2   6   
     1) Scaffidi, Joey SR               2) Belongia, Jake JR              
     3) Olson, Jayden JR                4) Macdonald, Aaron JR            
  4 Sheboygan South                                   1:43.70    1:36.14   1   5   
     1) Lee, Johnny JR                  2) Kooistra Floyd, Devin FR       
     3) Clavelle, Phillip SO            4) Flowers, Antwan SO             
  5 Elkhorn Area                                      1:33.50    1:38.23   2   4   
     1) Zoellner, Justin JR             2) Battistella, Michael FR        
     3) Romero, Bryant JR               4) Reece, Caden SO                
  6 Port Washington                                   1:35.00    1:41.28   2   3   
     1) Niemeyer, Mitchell FR           2) Russell, Nathan JR             
     3) Masters, Anthony SR             4) Spicer, Deron SO               
  7 Lourdes Academy                                   1:40.00    1:43.32   1   2   
     1) Sweet, Dale SO                  2) Barfknecht, Nathan FR          
     3) Mains, Keely FR                 4) Newton, Colyar JR              
  8 St. Francis                                       1:39.50    1:45.90   2   1   
     1) Wilkie, Damon SR                2) Johnsrud, Spencer SO           
     3) Kelly, Kacey JR                 4) Boonnam, Josh JR               
  9 Kewaskum                                          1:42.00    1:48.48   1 
     1) Beth, Kyle FR                   2) O'Keefe, Shawn JR              
     3) Goettl, Logan JR                4) Sette, Alex SO                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkhorn Area                                      3:31.80    3:28.30   10   
     1) Divarco, Sam SR                 2) Davey, Devon FR                
     3) Romero, Kevin JR                4) Davey, Derek JR                
  2 Kewaskum                                          3:32.00    3:29.27    8   
     1) Brock, Derrick SR               2) Hrica, Jakob SR                
     3) Hanson, Brady SR                4) Peterson, Cade JR              
  3 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              3:29.00    3:31.09    6   
     1) Belongia, Jake JR               2) Halusan, Stephen JR            
     3) Miller, Bryce JR                4) Lang, Joe JR                   
  4 Pewaukee                                          3:30.00    3:32.88    5   
     1) Frei, Zach FR                   2) Young, David JR                
     3) Kiser, Tyler JR                 4) Brownell, Quinn SR             
  5 Plymouth                                          3:41.00    3:40.72    4   
     1) Mella, Mack JR                  2) Guell, Mason JR                
     3) Smith, Adam JR                  4) Strehlow, Zach SR              
  6 St. Francis                                       3:50.50    3:51.99    3   
     1) Stidhum, Jordan SR              2) Wilkie, Damon SR               
     3) Johnsrud, Spencer SO            4) Kelly, Kacey JR                
  7 Port Washington                                   3:48.00    3:52.46    2   
     1) Sommer, Austin SO               2) DeMerit, Charles SR            
     3) Bertler, Bryce FR               4) Miller, Zach JR                
  8 Mayville                                          3:58.00    3:58.44    1   
     1) Karsten, Blake SR               2) Krueger, Kaleb JR              
     3) Rosedahl, Zach FR               4) Logston, Dylon JR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkhorn Area                                      8:28.00    8:26.96   10   
     1) Hembree, Caleb JR               2) Tuescher, Ben FR               
     3) Huerta, Arandu SR               4) Divarco, Sam SR                
  2 Port Washington                                   8:45.00    8:29.44    8   
     1) Bertler, Bryce FR               2) Claas, Ben SR                  
     3) Miller, Zach JR                 4) Wehner, Zach JR                
  3 Plymouth                                          8:35.00    8:34.67    6   
     1) Guell, Mason JR                 2) Smith, Adam JR                 
     3) Kelly, Alex SR                  4) Hassel, Max SO                 
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              8:45.00    8:38.90    5   
     1) DeFrance, Nick JR               2) Browne, Danny JR               
     3) Diedrich, Erik JR               4) Forberg, Connor FR             
  5 Sheboygan South                                   9:04.50    9:01.69    4   
     1) Matysik, Tyler SR               2) Boldt, Benjamin JR             
     3) Detienne, Reece SR              4) Boeldt, Austin SO              
  6 Pewaukee                                          9:05.00    9:09.13    3   
     1) Fonte, Nick SR                  2) Krause, Justin SO              
     3) Borckmann, Jack FR              4) Gerlach, Cade JR               
  7 Kewaskum                                          9:34.00    9:17.52    2   
     1) Frase, Benny FR                 2) Villanueva, James JR           
     3) Kuehl, Hunter SO                4) Ries, Andrew SR                
  8 Mayville                                          9:50.00    9:55.90    1   
     1) Krueger, Kaleb JR               2) Rosedahl, Zach FR              
     3) Staehle, Tom JR                 4) Wolf, Isaac FR                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mittelstadt, Jackson      SO Mayville             6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Case, Jacob               JR Sheboygan So         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Cochran, Isaiah           FR Kewaskum             6-00.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Zach, Noah                SO Pewaukee             5-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Hergott, Alex             SO Elkhorn Area         5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Holec, Derek              SO Plymouth             5-04.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Buechel, Ben              FR New Berlin E         5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Lang, Joe                 JR New Berlin E         5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Murphy, Michael           JR Port Washing         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Karsten, Blake            SR Mayville             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Marver, Jake              FR Sheboygan So         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Harvey, Nick              FR Elkhorn Area         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Gerrits, Matt             SO Pewaukee             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Larson, Calvin            SO Lourdes Acad         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schermacher, Jaxsen       JR Plymouth             5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schermacher, Jaxsen       JR Plymouth            12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Kovacic, Brock            SO Sheboygan So        13-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Murphy, Michael           JR Port Washing        11-06.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Joey              SO Pewaukee            11-06.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Fritsch, Sam              JR Port Washing        11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Schlender, Justin         JR Mayville            11-00.00   10-00.00    2.50
  6 Tetschlag, Kory           JR Plymouth            10-06.00   10-00.00    2.50
 -- Streicher, Sam            SO New Berlin E        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaucic, Andy              FR New Berlin E         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Leister, Tony             SR Kewaskum            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Toth, Kyle                SO Kewaskum             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Flitcroft, Jack           JR Elkhorn Area        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Rosedahl, Zach            FR Mayville             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ward, Vince               SO Pewaukee             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Walker             JR Elkhorn Area        11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novotny, Derek            JR Plymouth            20-08.00   20-10.00   10   
  2 Daehn, Tyler              JR Elkhorn Area        19-10.00   19-10.00    8   
  3 Case, Jacob               JR Sheboygan So                   19-07.50    6   
  4 Guell, Mason              JR Plymouth            19-08.00   18-07.50    5   
  5 Stidhum, Jordan           SR St. Francis         20-07.00   18-05.00    4   
  6 Newton, Colyar            JR Lourdes Acad        17-10.00   18-04.50    3   
  7 Desidero, Anthony         SO Pewaukee            18-01.00   18-03.50    2   
  8 Christenson, Gabe         JR Kewaskum            18-06.00   18-02.25    1   
  9 Stopcyski, Will              Port Washing                  J18-02.25  
 10 Miller, Bryce             JR New Berlin E        20-00.00   17-10.00  
 11 Logston, Dylon            JR Mayville            18-09.00   17-09.75  
 12 Flegel, Evan              SO Pewaukee            17-00.00   17-03.50  
 13 Davey, Devon              FR Elkhorn Area        18-09.00   16-11.00  
 14 Ahles, Brandon            SO New Berlin E        18-00.00   16-09.00  
 15 Schlender, Justin         JR Mayville            17-00.00   16-00.00  
 16 Johnsrud, Spencer         SO St. Francis         18-07.00   15-11.00  
 17 Masters, Anthony          SR Port Washing        17-00.00   15-08.00  
 18 Lee, Johnny               JR Sheboygan So        16-00.00   15-02.50  
 19 Roman, Ramiro             SO Trinity Acad        15-03.00   15-01.75  
 20 Beth, Kyle                FR Kewaskum            13-05.00   14-08.50  
 21 Kelly, Cameron            SO Lourdes Acad        14-00.00   13-11.50  
 22 Peterson, AJ              FR Trinity Acad        13-03.00   13-04.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Joe                 JR New Berlin E        41-00.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Daehn, Tyler              JR Elkhorn Area        40-02.00   40-11.00    8   
  3 Martens, Dylan            SR Sheboygan So        40-10.00   40-05.50    6   
  4 Gerrits, Matt             SO Pewaukee            37-06.00   38-02.50    5   
  5 Logston, Dylon            JR Mayville            37-02.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Zoellner, Justin          JR Elkhorn Area        38-02.00   37-07.00    3   
  7 Niemeyer, Mitchell        FR Port Washing        37-00.00   37-06.50    2   
  8 Landowski, Nick           JR Port Washing        38-00.00   36-09.50    1   
  9 Moore, Sean               SR New Berlin E        40-00.00   36-02.50  
 10 Johnsrud, Spencer         SO St. Francis         37-05.00   35-04.50  
 11 Petrie, Brady             JR Plymouth            36-00.00   35-00.00  
 12 Wilkie, Damon             SR St. Francis         35-05.00   34-01.00  
 13 Kelly, Alex               SR Plymouth            36-00.00   32-05.00  
 14 Beth, Kyle                FR Kewaskum            33-06.00   31-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Eric          SR St. Francis         48-09.00   47-06.50   10   
  2 Blanton, Evan             JR Elkhorn Area        49-11.00   46-11.00    8   
  3 Nisiewicz, Justin         SR St. Francis         41-00.00   43-09.50    6   
  4 Shields, Mark             SO New Berlin E        42-00.00   41-06.50    5   
  5 Belongia, Jake            JR New Berlin E        42-05.00   41-02.00    4   
  6 Nytes, Jack               SO Plymouth            38-10.00   39-01.50    3   
  7 Meyer, Tyler              JR Elkhorn Area        41-05.00   38-10.00    2   
  8 Friederichs, Korey        JR Plymouth            38-02.00   38-08.00    1   
  9 Leister, Jon              SO Kewaskum            41-08.00  J38-08.00  
 10 Casasola, Kyle            SR Port Washing        38-00.00   37-09.00  
 11 Beach, Tyler              SR Port Washing        33-00.00   36-02.00  
 12 Kowalke, Jordyn           JR Pewaukee            36-00.00   36-01.00  
 13 Kreitlow, Matt            SR Pewaukee            33-00.00   33-03.00  
 14 Watts, Austin             SR Sheboygan So        31-05.00   33-00.50  
 15 Jungwirth, Josiah         FR Lourdes Acad        32-00.00   32-01.50  
 16 Ognenoff, Joey            SO Mayville            24-00.00   24-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donovan, Riley            JR Kewaskum              143-06     141-09   10   
  2 Peterson, Cade            JR Kewaskum              133-00     135-04    8   
  3 Friederichs, Korey        JR Plymouth              136-00     132-03    6   
  4 Casasola, Kyle            SR Port Washing          138-00     130-04    5   
  5 Nytes, Jack               SO Plymouth              122-00  123-00.50    4   
  6 Ellsworth, Tyler          JR Elkhorn Area          129-02     121-07    3   
  7 Armbruster, Eric          SR St. Francis           120-00  116-08.50    2   
  8 Miller, Jacob             JR Elkhorn Area          115-00  107-05.50    1   
  9 Kowalke, Jordyn           JR Pewaukee               85-00      97-03  
 10 Beach, Tyler              SR Port Washing           90-00      94-09  
 11 Nisiewicz, Justin         SR St. Francis            90-00   93-11.50  
 12 Utz, Jason                SR New Berlin E          108-00   91-11.50  
 13 Fenner, Tyler             SR Sheboygan So           94-10   88-01.50  
 14 Wienberger, Isaac         SO Mayville               86-04      85-08  
 15 Lancaster, Adam           SR New Berlin E          115-00   82-06.50  
 16 Kreitlow, Matt            SR Pewaukee               75-00      78-05  
 17 Ognenoff, Joey            SO Mayville               64-00   76-04.50  
 18 Larson, Calvin            SO Lourdes Acad           75-00   74-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin Eisenhowe       110.50     2) Mayville                  105.50
    3) Pewaukee                   100        4) Plymouth                   99.50
    5) Lourdes Academy             80        6) Port Washington            78   
    7) Elkhorn Area                77.50     8) Sheboygan South            24.50
    9) Kewaskum                    13.50    10) Trinity Academy             5   
   11) St. Francis                  2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elkhorn Area               111.50     2) New Berlin Eisenhowe      109   
    3) Plymouth                   106        4) Pewaukee                  100   
    5) Kewaskum                    72        6) Port Washington            70   
    7) Sheboygan South             57        8) St. Francis                41   
    9) Mayville                    19.50    10) Lourdes Academy            15