Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 08:29 PM
              2nd Annual "Sting Cancer" Invitational - 4/28/2017               
                             Brillion High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roncalli                                         11:23.00   11:02.64   10   
     1) Falconer, Laine SO              2) Grajek, Jenny SR               
     3) Bartel, LaNea SR                4) Onesti, Abby SO                
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                               11:33.00   11:36.78    8   
     1) Olsen, Aimee SR                 2) Nushart, Leah SO               
     3) Dai, Sissie JR                  4) Kutz, Madie JR                 
  3 Chilton                                          12:05.00   12:10.81    6   
     1) Steiner, Reegan SO              2) Dawson, Maggie JR              
     3) Dawson, Molly JR                4) Franzen, Macey SO              
  4 Brillion                                         11:59.00   12:20.41    4   
     1) Abts, Alex JR                   2) Behnke, Morgan FR              
     3) Cox, Madilyn SO                 4) Pope, Emily SO                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Catholic                                 9:14.00    8:58.48   10   
     1) Porter, Joseph SO               2) Higgins, Colin SR              
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Unruh, Ethan SO                
  2 Brillion                                          9:35.00    9:27.05    8   
     1) Kocourek, Garrett JR            2) Hassemer, John JR              
     3) Schoen, Zach JR                 4) Koehler, Isaac SO              
  3 Manitowoc Lutheran                                9:28.00    9:29.77    6   
     1) Ciha, Sam SR                    2) Zander, Josh FR                
     3) Lois, Jonah SR                  4) Schultz, Jacob FR              
  4 Chilton                                           9:16.00    9:43.21    4   
     1) Schmitz, Wyatt FR               2) Weber, David SR                
     3) Ladd, Phoenix FR                4) Cricifix, Ardy SR              
  5 Roncalli                                          9:57.00    9:48.00    3   
     1) Bettag, Luke SR                 2) Gentine, Joe JR                
     3) Gottschall, Justin SR           4) Yanda, Ethan FR                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alisha            SR Wrightstown            13.43      13.43Q  1 
  2 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton                13.40      13.84Q  3 
  3 Buechler, Brielle         SR Wrightstown            13.48      13.87Q  2 
  4 Obbink, Melanie           SR Cedar Grove-           13.40      14.01q  2 
  5 Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove-           13.40      14.29q  1 
  6 Stanick, Amanda           SO Brillion               14.10      14.35q  2 
  7 Blauert, Blue             SR Wrightstown            13.87      14.36q  3 
  8 Feldkamp, Trisha          FR Wrightstown            14.21      14.44q  1 
  9 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                13.90      14.58   3 
 10 Kohler, Lexi              JR Cedar Grove-           14.20      14.64   1 
 11 Campbell, Nicole          SO St. Mary Cat           14.67      14.91   3 
 12 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton                15.10      14.94   1 
 13 Grant, Katie              SR Roncalli               14.57      14.98   3 
 14 Shaw, Rachel              SR Newchaa                16.35      14.99   3 
 15 Koenig, Madelyn           SO Manitowoc Lu           15.60      15.26   3 
 16 Kobriger, Kelsey          JR Chilton                15.40      15.39   2 
 17 Olsen, Ashlee             SO Manitowoc Lu           14.80      15.98   1 
 18 Brehmer, Erin             SR St. Mary Cat           14.72      16.50   2 
 19 Piazzolla, Moorea         SR Brillion               18.00      18.49   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat           11.92      11.72Q  2 
  2 Herlache, Bryce           SO Wrightstown            12.34      12.04Q  1 
  3 Verhagen, Josh            JR Wrightstown            12.02      12.09Q  3 
  4 Oberbreckling, Ben        JR Roncalli               11.70      12.10q  1 
  5 Burton, Sebastian         SR Wrightstown            11.97      12.17q  3 
  6 Norell, Brady             FR Roncalli               11.90      12.38q  1 
  7 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Brillion               12.20      12.39q  2 
  8 Lehner, Dominic           JR St. Mary Cat           12.34      12.47q  2 
  9 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton                12.30      12.52   1 
 10 Navis, Michael            FR Cedar Grove-           12.70      12.69   1 
 11 Peters, Jacob             JR Wrightstown            12.44      12.80   3 
 12 Trochta, Austin           JR Manitowoc Lu           12.60      12.96   1 
 13 McAllister, Sam           FR Chilton                           13.18   1 
 14 Stubbe, Nick              SR Manitowoc Lu           12.53      13.53   2 
 15 Martin, Ty                FR Newchaa                14.98      13.98   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griepentrog, Lauren       JR Manitowoc Lu           17.09      17.37Q  2 
  2 Brehmer, Lauren           SR St. Mary Cat           17.97      17.86Q  1 
  3 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion               17.96      18.63q  1 
  4 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion               18.38      18.95q  2 
  5 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion               19.05      19.45q  2 
  6 Schomburg, Jenna          SO Brillion               20.00      20.03q  2 
  7 Ferber, Makenna           SO Cedar Grove-           19.60      21.27q  1 
  8 Brugger, Alyssa           JR Wrightstown            19.88      22.68q  1 
  9 Schultz, Brianna          JR Cedar Grove-           23.00      23.46   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griepentrog, Lauren       JR Manitowoc Lu           17.37      17.12   10   
  2 Brehmer, Lauren           SR St. Mary Cat           17.86      17.77    8   
  3 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion               18.63      18.24    6   
  4 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion               18.95      18.59    5   
  5 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion               19.45      19.98    4   
  6 Schomburg, Jenna          SO Brillion               20.03     x20.10  
  7 Ferber, Makenna           SO Cedar Grove-           21.27      20.69    3   
  8 Brugger, Alyssa           JR Wrightstown            22.68      22.40    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Mike             SR St. Mary Cat           17.12      16.91   10   
  2 Anzia, Ben                SO Cedar Grove-           18.10      19.47    8   
  3 Rathje, Caleb             SO Manitowoc Lu           19.70      20.46    6   
  4 Long, Harrison            SO St. Mary Cat           20.80      21.46    5   
  5 Martin, Ty                FR Newchaa                22.57      22.14    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alisha            SR Wrightstown            13.43      13.41   10   
  2 Buechler, Brielle         SR Wrightstown            13.87      13.85    8   
  3 Obbink, Melanie           SR Cedar Grove-           14.01      13.96    6   
  4 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton                13.84      13.99    5   
  5 Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove-           14.29      14.31    4   
  6 Stanick, Amanda           SO Brillion               14.35      14.36    3   
  7 Feldkamp, Trisha          FR Wrightstown            14.44      14.50    2   
  8 Blauert, Blue             SR Wrightstown            14.36     x14.67  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herlache, Bryce           SO Wrightstown            12.04      12.06   10   
  2 Oberbreckling, Ben        JR Roncalli               12.10      12.13    8   
  3 Verhagen, Josh            JR Wrightstown            12.09      12.14    6   
  4 Burton, Sebastian         SR Wrightstown            12.17      12.30    5   
  5 Norell, Brady             FR Roncalli               12.38      12.34    4   
  6 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Brillion               12.39      12.34    3   
  7 Lehner, Dominic           JR St. Mary Cat           12.47      12.51    2   
 -- Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat           11.72         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galoff, Ariel             SR Brillion             6:05.00    5:50.64   10   
  2 Langlois, Elizabeth       SO Wrightstown          5:54.00    5:52.55    8   
  3 Vogt, Grace               SR Manitowoc Lu         6:09.00    6:03.29    6   
  4 Bartel, LaNea             SR Roncalli             5:58.00    6:11.36    5   
  5 Fricke, Sydney            JR Roncalli             6:15.00    6:13.67    4   
  6 Cisler, Brenna            SO Newchaa              6:36.00    6:13.71    3   
  7 Hussey, Kate              SR Brillion             6:43.91    6:15.53    2   
  8 Brugger, Alex             FR Wrightstown          6:30.87    6:23.68    1   
  9 Dawson, Maggie            JR Chilton              6:25.00    6:23.91  
 10 Rehbein, Natalie          SR Manitowoc Lu         6:54.00    6:48.20  
 11 Mueller, Mackenzie        JR Chilton              6:50.00    7:39.88  
 12 Hack, Szasha              JR Roncalli             7:30.00    7:39.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayerl, Cade              SR Wrightstown          4:53.00    4:49.47   10   
  2 Steiner, Dominic          JR Chilton              4:57.00    4:50.73    8   
  3 Unruh, Ethan              SO St. Mary Cat         5:08.00    4:51.30    6   
  4 Wagner, Brandon           SR St. Mary Cat         5:10.00    4:54.77    5   
  5 Ciha, Sam                 SR Manitowoc Lu         5:15.00    5:07.10    4   
  6 Kocourek, Garrett         JR Brillion             5:20.70    5:10.62    3   
  7 Depies, Elliot            SO Cedar Grove-         5:22.00    5:10.63    2   
  8 East, Chris               JR Chilton              5:18.00    5:15.65    1   
  9 Durocher, Brice           SO Wrightstown          5:25.00    5:18.90  
 10 Yanda, Ethan              FR Roncalli             5:42.00    5:25.98  
 11 Fleuchaus, Ben            FR Cedar Grove-         5:28.00    5:28.82  
 12 Schultz, Jacob            FR Manitowoc Lu         5:37.00    5:29.78  
 13 Ladd, Peyton              SO Chilton              5:33.00    5:32.38  
 14 Fitch, Spencer            JR Wrightstown          5:32.00    5:38.50  
 15 Breckheimer, Trent        FR Chilton              5:40.00   x5:40.37  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          1:54.52    1:52.86   10   
     1) Keller, Katharina JR            2) Popp, Ellie SO                 
     3) Popp, Karissa SR                4) Stanick, Amanda SO             
  2 Wrightstown                                       1:59.00    1:58.74    8   
     1) Daniels, Destiny JR             2) Beining, Brianna SO            
     3) Liebhauser, Jenna JR            4) Feldkamp, Trisha FR            
  3 Roncalli                                          2:02.00    2:02.56    6   
     1) Grant, Katie SR                 2) Simino, Grace JR               
     3) Kiel, Kellyn JR                 4) Jacoby, Kelly SR               
  4 Manitowoc Lutheran                                2:03.60    2:03.24    4   
     1) Dick, Sara JR                   2) Hubbartt, Dayna JR             
     3) Poehlmann, Noelle FR            4) Fels, Katelyn FR               
  5 Chilton                                           2:02.00    2:03.65    3   
     1) Schumacher, Hannah SO           2) Reeseburg, Kayla SR            
     3) Ott, Maddy JR                   4) Sell, Gabby SO                 
  6 Brillion  'B'                                               x2:10.99  
     1) Giesseman, Emily FR             2) Rinehart, McKierra FR          
     3) Schomburg, Jenna SO             4) Schwalbach, Cailin FR          
  7 Cedar Grove-Belgium                               2:10.00    2:12.63    2   
     1) Ferber, Makenna SO              2) Winter, Ella FR                
     3) Burggraeve, Camille SO          4) Robertson, Olivia FR           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          1:39.66    1:38.09   10   
     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           
     3) Schlender, Tanner JR            4) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
  2 St. Mary Catholic                                 1:41.00    1:39.17    8   
     1) Miller, Jackson JR              2) Schultz, James JR              
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Dejno, Grant JR                
  3 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:40.00    1:41.62    6   
     1) Backus, James SR                2) Poehlmann, Simeon FR           
     3) Schroeder, Grant JR             4) Eickhoff, Sam SO               
  4 Chilton                                           1:38.00    1:42.09    4   
     1) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         2) McAllister, Sam FR             
     3) Aull, Devin FR                  4) Martinez, Jose SO              
  5 Cedar Grove-Belgium                               1:44.00    1:42.40    3   
     1) Navis, Michael FR               2) Yinko, Isaiah JR               
     3) Corgiat, Andrew SO              4) Brochtrup, Ethan SR            
  6 Roncalli                                          1:50.00    1:47.12    2   
     1) Fessler, Nick SO                2) Finnel, Jacob FR               
     3) Laurin, Dallas SO               4) Tulacka, Matt SO               
  7 Manitowoc Lutheran  'B'                           1:43.00   x1:47.68  
     1) Thom, Ben JR                    2) Stubbe, Nick SR                
     3) Sparks, Naysen FR               4) Perez, Anthony FR              
  8 Brillion  'B'                                               x1:52.52  
     1) Danke, Mason SO                 2) Moore, Drake SO                
     3) Ribble, Isaiah SO               4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buboltz, Jasmine          SO Brillion             1:03.79    1:04.36   2  10   
  2 Ibarra, Karen             SO Cedar Grove-         1:07.00    1:06.81   2   8   
  3 Brey, Lydia               SO Roncalli             1:09.00    1:08.69   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Nicole          SO St. Mary Cat         1:12.00    1:10.79   2   5   
  5 Brehmer, Lauren           SR St. Mary Cat         1:08.00    1:11.95   2   4   
  6 Mozinski, Megan           FR Roncalli             1:11.00    1:12.81   2   3   
  7 Bennett, Emily            SR Cedar Grove-         1:10.00    1:19.11   1   2   
  8 Sohrweide, Kayla          SO Chilton              1:13.00    1:21.13   1   1   
  9 Obbink, Brittany          SO Cedar Grove-         1:25.00    1:23.79   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Joseph            SO St. Mary Cat           56.40      54.91   2  10   
  2 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion               56.50      56.44   2   8   
  3 Swetlik, Colton           SR Roncalli               57.50      56.91   2   6   
  4 Gleichner, Garrett        SR Roncalli               57.70      58.70   2   5   
  5 Cricifix, Ardy            SR Chilton                57.00      59.13   2   4   
  6 Rohan, Kyle               SO Wrightstown            59.34    1:00.29   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Noah             SO Newchaa                         1:01.32   1   2   
  8 Wilger, Josh              SO Newchaa              1:15.00    1:05.76   1   1   
  9 Falck, Brett              SO Newchaa              1:17.00    1:14.39   1 
 10 Hoerth, Austin            FR Chilton              1:18.00    1:18.70   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wrightstown                                         52.89      53.23   2  10   
     1) Murphy, Alisha SR               2) Lamers, Amber SR               
     3) Buechler, Brielle SR            4) Blauert, Blue SR               
  2 Cedar Grove-Belgium                                 56.00      55.61   2   8   
     1) Weiland, Alex SR                2) Kohler, Lexi JR                
     3) Obbink, Melanie SR              4) Winter, Ella FR                
  3 Chilton                                             58.00      56.70   2   6   
     1) Schumacher, Hannah SO           2) Ott, Maddy JR                  
     3) Sell, Gabby SO                  4) Capetillo, Maleny JR           
  4 Roncalli                                            57.94      57.41   2   4   
     1) Grant, Katie SR                 2) Zipperer, Kaylee SO            
     3) Dunn, Claudia SR                4) Jacoby, Kelly SR               
  5 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  58.30      58.76   2   3   
     1) Dick, Sara JR                   2) Olsen, Ashlee SO               
     3) Hubbartt, Dayna JR              4) Poehlmann, Noelle FR           
  6 Brillion                                            55.16      59.53   2   2   
     1) Keller, Katharina JR            2) Popp, Ellie SO                 
     3) McDaniel, Josie SO              4) Stanick, Amanda SO             
  7 Roncalli  'B'                                     1:02.00   x1:00.69   1 
     1) Gallenberger, Melanie FR        2) Mrozinski, Grace SO            
     3) Czekala, Anika FR               4) Kruzikova, Paja JR             
  8 Chilton  'B'                                      1:05.00   x1:02.95   1 
     1) Adkins, Lynzee SO               2) Breckheimer, Olivia JR         
     3) Moehn, Mariah FR                4) Kobriger, Kelsey JR            
 -- Brillion  'B'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Giesseman, Emily FR             2) Rinehart, McKierra FR          
     3) Groth, Julia SO                 4) Behnke, Morgan FR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wrightstown                                         48.45      46.72   2  10   
     1) Verhagen, Josh JR               2) Haezert, Mayson SO             
     3) Herlache, Bryce SO              4) Burton, Sebastian SR           
  2 Brillion                                            47.42      47.43   2   8   
     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           
     3) Schlender, Tanner JR            4) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
  3 Chilton                                             45.70      47.51   2   6   
     1) McAllister, John Paul JR        2) Keberlein, Kody SR             
     3) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         4) Malpica, Fernando SR           
  4 St. Mary Catholic                                   48.10      47.52   2   4   
     1) Lehner, Dominic JR              2) Noffke, Keaton SR              
     3) Miller, Jackson JR              4) Vandenwyngaard, Seth SR        
  5 Roncalli                                            49.80      48.74   2   3   
     1) Klein, Anthony FR               2) Koch, Matt SO                  
     3) Moczynski, Brian SO             4) Norell, Brady FR               
  6 Cedar Grove-Belgium                                 50.00      49.86   2   2   
     1) Yinko, Isaiah JR                2) Navis, Michael FR              
     3) Corgiat, Andrew SO              4) Acevedo, Alex SO               
  7 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  50.18      49.97   2   1   
     1) Backus, James SR                2) Trochta, Austin JR             
     3) Thom, Ben JR                    4) Stubbe, Nick SR                
  8 Roncalli  'B'                                       52.00     x51.64   1 
     1) Fessler, Nick SO                2) Finnel, Jacob FR               
     3) Laurin, Dallas SO               4) Tulacka, Matt SO               
  9 Brillion  'B'                                                 x53.37   1 
     1) Danke, Mason SO                 2) Moore, Drake SO                
     3) Ribble, Isaiah SO               4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              
 10 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'B'                            53.00   x1:02.15   1 
     1) Henry, Nate SR                  2) Davies, Garret SR              
     3) De Swarte, Blake JR             4) Peterka, Quentin SO            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griepentrog, Lauren       JR Manitowoc Lu           50.08      50.19   2  10   
  2 Feldkamp, Trisha          FR Wrightstown            58.32      51.50   2   8   
  3 Keuler, Brittney          SO St. Mary Cat           57.36      53.78   2   6   
  4 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                56.00      55.10   2   5   
  5 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton                58.00      56.80   2   4   
  6 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion               55.36      57.02   2   3   
  7 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion               56.81      57.86   2   2   
  8 Schomburg, Jenna          SO Brillion                          59.70   1   1   
  9 Brugger, Alyssa           JR Wrightstown            59.88    1:04.07   1 
 10 Ferber, Makenna           SO Cedar Grove-         1:01.00    1:07.34   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberbreckling, Ben        JR Roncalli               46.00      44.01   2  10   
  2 Verhagen, Josh            JR Wrightstown            44.98      44.56   2   8   
  3 Schmitz, Mike             SR St. Mary Cat           45.70      45.32   2   6   
  4 Rathje, Caleb             SO Manitowoc Lu           47.60      46.15   2   5   
  5 Anzia, Ben                SO Cedar Grove-           46.50      48.38   2   4   
  6 Weinert, Carlton          JR Brillion               52.48      49.58   2   3   
  7 Long, Harrison            SO St. Mary Cat           50.30      49.66   2   2   
  8 Koehler, Isaac            SO Brillion               55.00      49.99   1   1   
  9 Wilger, Josh              SO Newchaa                           53.21   1 
 10 Zickert, Ethan            FR Brillion               55.06      55.63   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galoff, Ariel             SR Brillion             2:35.01    2:30.31   10   
  2 Turchinski, Maggie        SR Cedar Grove-         2:36.00    2:32.10    8   
  3 Keuler, Abby              SR St. Mary Cat         2:37.00    2:35.45    6   
  4 Langlois, Elizabeth       SO Wrightstown          2:43.00    2:42.22    5   
  5 Grajek, Jenny             SR Roncalli             2:48.00    2:44.68    4   
  6 Olsen, Aimee              SR Manitowoc Lu         2:41.00    2:45.12    3   
  7 Dawson, Molly             JR Chilton              2:59.00    2:48.53    2   
  8 Falconer, Laine           SO Roncalli             2:50.00    2:53.23    1   
  9 Cisler, Brenna            SO Newchaa              3:06.00    2:54.24  
 10 Konopacki, Katya          SO Roncalli             2:58.00    3:01.72  
 11 Grall, Jenna              SO Roncalli             3:06.00   x3:03.16  
 12 Brugger, Alex             FR Wrightstown          2:59.00    3:03.93  
 13 Sickinger, Maleah         FR Manitowoc Lu         3:09.00    3:06.58  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ison, Ian                 SR Cedar Grove-         2:01.00    2:03.26   10   
  2 Bayerl, Cade              SR Wrightstown          2:08.00    2:06.95    8   
  3 Unruh, Ethan              SO St. Mary Cat         2:11.00    2:11.66    6   
  4 Schroeder, Grant          JR Manitowoc Lu         2:13.00    2:13.59    5   
  5 Zander, Josh              FR Manitowoc Lu         2:17.00    2:16.76    4   
  6 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion             2:18.83    2:19.69    3   
  7 Schoen, Zach              JR Brillion             2:23.53    2:21.87    2   
  8 Hassemer, John            JR Brillion             2:23.04    2:24.28    1   
  9 Rohan, Kyle               SO Wrightstown          2:21.00    2:25.57  
 10 Ladd, Phoenix             FR Chilton              2:36.00    2:27.66  
 11 Seidl, Nick               SO Roncalli             2:33.00    2:28.33  
 12 Klister, Douglas          SO Wrightstown          2:24.00    2:29.37  
 13 Ladd, Peyton              SO Chilton              2:33.00    2:30.28  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buboltz, Jasmine          SO Brillion               27.79      28.51   2  10   
  2 Keller, Katharina         JR Brillion               28.79      29.02   2   8   
  3 Beining, Brianna          SO Wrightstown            29.07      29.12   2   6   
  4 Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove-           28.90      29.20   2   5   
  5 Obbink, Melanie           SR Cedar Grove-           28.80      29.87   2   4   
  6 Poehlmann, Noelle         FR Manitowoc Lu           29.50      30.05   2   3   
  7 Fels, Katelyn             FR Manitowoc Lu           29.06      30.35   2   2   
  8 Daniels, Destiny          JR Wrightstown            31.45      30.57   1   1   
  9 Weyers, Natalie           SO Roncalli               31.30      32.03   1 
 10 Kiel, Kellyn              JR Roncalli               31.50      32.11   1 
 11 Ott, Maddy                JR Chilton                30.80      32.76   2 
 12 Liebhauser, Jenna         JR Wrightstown            31.22      33.42   1 
 13 Adkins, Lynzee            SO Chilton                35.00      35.66   1 
 14 Breckheimer, Olivia       JR Chilton                35.50      38.04   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat           24.10      23.61   3  10   
  2 Oberbreckling, Ben        JR Roncalli               24.10      24.22   3   8   
  3 McAllister, John Paul     JR Chilton                24.00      24.40   3   6   
  4 Backus, James             SR Manitowoc Lu           24.47      24.79   3   5   
  5 Norell, Brady             FR Roncalli               25.10      24.92   2   4   
  6 Miller, Jackson           JR St. Mary Cat           25.10      25.47   2   3   
  7 Eickhoff, Sam             SO Manitowoc Lu           24.50      25.60   3   2   
  8 Aull, Devin               FR Chilton                25.00      25.79   3   1   
  9 Peters, Jacob             JR Wrightstown            26.66      26.24   2 
 10 Yinko, Isaiah             JR Cedar Grove-           25.70      26.44   2 
 11 Haezert, Mayson           SO Wrightstown            26.00      26.80   2 
 12 Weinert, Carlton          JR Brillion               26.74      26.95   2 
 13 Bertotto, Caleb           FR Chilton                           27.08   1 
 14 Roehrig, Isaac            FR Brillion               26.83      27.31   1 
 15 Johnson, Noah             SO Newchaa                           27.46   1 
 16 Kruschke, Brenden         SO Cedar Grove-           26.80      27.75   1 
 17 Meier, Erik               JR St. Mary Cat           26.80      28.02   2 
 18 Martin, Ty                FR Newchaa                31.18      28.96   1 
 19 Wilger, Josh              SO Newchaa                31.00      29.04   1 
 -- Sparks, Naysen            FR Manitowoc Lu           26.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sass, Emily               SR Cedar Grove-        11:59.00   12:26.83   10   
  2 Voskuil, Grace            SO Cedar Grove-        13:00.00   12:50.64    8   
  3 Fricke, Sydney            JR Roncalli            13:38.00   13:10.39    6   
  4 Onesti, Abby              SO Roncalli            13:45.00   13:13.73    5   
  5 Vogt, Grace               SR Manitowoc Lu        13:37.00   13:29.84    4   
  6 Steiner, Reegan           SO Chilton             14:00.00   14:20.85    3   
  7 Abts, Alex                JR Brillion            14:38.38   14:39.96    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavey, Stephen            JR Cedar Grove-        10:00.00    9:56.16   10   
  2 Schlender, Gunner         FR Brillion            10:13.24   10:04.45    8   
  3 Wagner, Brandon           SR St. Mary Cat        11:25.00   11:01.58    6   
  4 Ungemach, Noah            SO Manitowoc Lu        11:15.00   11:04.02    5   
  5 Ketterhagen, Bryce        SO Cedar Grove-        11:12.00   11:06.12    4   
  6 Winter, Nolan             FR Manitowoc Lu        11:00.00   11:09.77    3   
  7 Schmitz, Wyatt            FR Chilton             12:33.00   11:30.43    2   
  8 Bettag, Luke              SR Roncalli            12:05.00   11:32.31    1   
  9 Greve, Collin             FR Brillion            11:30.47   11:39.85  
 10 Gottschall, Justin        SR Roncalli            12:33.00   12:28.57  
 11 Higgins, Colin            SR St. Mary Cat                   12:55.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          4:26.00    4:27.41   10   
     1) Popp, Ellie SO                  2) Popp, Karissa SR               
     3) Galoff, Ariel SR                4) Buboltz, Jasmine SO            
  2 St. Mary Catholic                                 4:34.71    4:36.84    8   
     1) Brehmer, Lauren SR              2) Keuler, Abby SR                
     3) Keuler, Brittney SO             4) Campbell, Nicole SO            
  3 Roncalli                                          4:45.00    4:43.75    6   
     1) Bartel, LaNea SR                2) Falconer, Laine SO             
     3) Mozinski, Megan FR              4) Brey, Lydia SO                 
  4 Chilton                                           4:45.00    4:44.18    4   
     1) Capetillo, Maleny JR            2) Franzen, Macey SO              
     3) Schumacher, Hannah SO           4) Brown, Reagan SO               
  5 Brillion  'B'                                               x4:46.65  
     1) Behnke, Morgan FR               2) Cox, Madilyn SO                
     3) Giese, Ashley SO                4) Rinehart, McKierra FR          
  6 Manitowoc Lutheran                                4:43.00    4:47.22    3   
     1) Olsen, Aimee SR                 2) Nushart, Leah SO               
     3) Hubbartt, Dayna JR              4) Fels, Katelyn FR               
  7 Wrightstown                                       4:47.00    4:48.05    2   
     1) Feldkamp, Trisha FR             2) Koel, Gabby SO                 
     3) Langlois, Elizabeth SO          4) Daniels, Destiny JR            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Catholic                                 3:44.00    3:44.45   10   
     1) Porter, Joseph SO               2) Dejno, Grant JR                
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Noffke, Keaton SR              
  2 Brillion                                          3:52.00    3:53.11    8   
     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           
     3) Koehler, Isaac SO               4) Schoen, Zach JR                
  3 Roncalli                                          3:59.00    3:56.64    6   
     1) Koch, Matt SO                   2) Gleichner, Garrett SR          
     3) Swetlik, Colton SR              4) Roethle, Ryan SR               
  4 Wrightstown                                       4:06.00    4:12.67    4   
     1) Rohan, Kyle SO                  2) Klister, Douglas SO            
     3) Durocher, Brice SO              4) Fitch, Spencer JR              
  5 Brillion  'B'                                               x4:20.22  
     1) Hassemer, John JR               2) Kocourek, Garrett JR           
     3) Ribble, Isaiah SO               4) Wenzel, Brenden FR             
 -- Manitowoc Lutheran                                3:53.00         DQ  
     1) Ciha, Sam SR                    2) Dewane, Ben FR                 
     3) Eickhoff, Sam SO                4) Schroeder, Grant JR            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beining, Brianna          SO Wrightstown          5-02.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Bruggink, Liz             SR Cedar Grove-         4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion             4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Kiel, Kellyn              JR Roncalli             4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Dunn, Claudia             SR Roncalli             4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Schomburg, Jenna          SO Brillion             4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Price, McKenzie           JR Roncalli             4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Hecker, Lydia             FR Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00    4-02.00    0.50
  8 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton              4-02.00    4-02.00    0.50
 -- Dawson, Maggie            JR Chilton              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Behnke, Emily             SO Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Josh              SO Roncalli             5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Veldhorst, Aaron          SO Cedar Grove-         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Orth, Preston             FR Roncalli             5-04.00    5-04.00    5.50
  3 Noffke, Keaton            SR St. Mary Cat         5-08.00    5-04.00    5.50
  5 Stelzer, Gabe             JR Manitowoc Lu         5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Steiner, Dominic          JR Chilton              5-06.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Tulacka, Matt             SO Roncalli             5-04.00    5-00.00    1.50
  7 Busse, Collin             JR Manitowoc Lu         5-04.00    5-00.00    1.50
 -- Gentine, Joe              JR Roncalli             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bertotto, Caleb           FR Chilton              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Wenzel, Brenden           FR Brillion             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Zickert, Ethan            FR Brillion             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Voskuil, Matt             FR Cedar Grove-         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Deshambo, Kennan          JR St. Mary Cat         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buechler, Brielle         SR Wrightstown         11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Jacoby, Kelly             SR Roncalli             9-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Liebhauser, Jenna         JR Wrightstown          6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Blauert, Blue             SR Wrightstown          6-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Hathaway, Madison         SO Brillion             6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Juntunen, Lauren          SO Wrightstown          6-00.00   x6-06.00  
  7 Treadway, Jade            JR Roncalli             6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Brillion            10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion            11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Ethyn            SR Wrightstown          8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Klister, Douglas          SO Wrightstown          8-06.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Lohr, Nathan              SO Roncalli             7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Roethle, Ryan             SR Roncalli             7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koel, Gabby               SO Wrightstown         15-02.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Popp, Karissa             SR Brillion            14-10.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion            15-09.00   14-11.50    6   
  4 Bruggink, Liz             SR Cedar Grove-        14-05.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Lamers, Amber             SR Wrightstown         13-08.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Behnke, Emily             SO Manitowoc Lu        12-11.00   13-05.00    3   
  7 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             13-07.00   13-02.50    2   
  8 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton             14-00.00   13-00.00    1   
  9 Winter, Ella              FR Cedar Grove-        13-09.00   12-11.50  
 10 Robertson, Olivia         FR Cedar Grove-        13-01.00   12-08.25  
 11 Gentine, Anne             FR Roncalli            12-08.00   12-02.50  
 12 Wallander, Christi        JR Roncalli            12-06.00   12-02.00  
 13 Dirkse, Molly             JR Cedar Grove-        12-01.00  x11-10.50  
 14 Zipperer, Kaylee          SO Roncalli            12-06.00   11-01.50  
 15 Brugger, Alyssa           JR Wrightstown         12-02.00   10-07.25  
 16 Brehmer, Erin             SR St. Mary Cat        11-00.00    9-11.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat        20-02.00   20-04.25   10   
  2 Brochtrup, Ethan          SR Cedar Grove-        20-04.00   19-08.25    8   
  3 Schlender, Tanner         JR Brillion            19-10.00   19-07.75    6   
  4 Oberbreckling, Ben        JR Roncalli            20-02.00   18-04.50    5   
  5 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton             17-05.00   17-10.00    4   
  6 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             18-01.00   17-06.50    3   
  7 Ford, Max                 FR Cedar Grove-        17-10.00   17-06.25    2   
  8 Haezert, Mayson           SO Wrightstown         18-02.00   17-05.50    1   
  9 Thom, Ben                 JR Manitowoc Lu        17-03.00   17-05.50  
 10 Miller, Jackson           JR St. Mary Cat        18-00.00   17-01.50  
 11 Brandenburg, Cody         FR Brillion            18-01.00   16-11.50  
 12 Moczynski, Brian          SO Roncalli            16-06.00   16-08.50  
 13 Norell, Brady             FR Roncalli                       16-02.00  
 14 Martin, Ty                FR Newchaa                        14-09.00  
 15 Roehrig, Isaac            FR Brillion            14-11.00   13-09.75  
 -- Deshambo, Kennan          JR St. Mary Cat        18-02.00         ND  
 -- Peters, Jacob             JR Wrightstown         17-01.00         ND  
 -- Voskuil, Matt             FR Cedar Grove-        17-05.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Karissa             SR Brillion            33-01.00   32-10.50   10   
  2 Griepentrog, Lauren       JR Manitowoc Lu        31-06.00   32-00.75    8   
  3 Popp, Ellie               SO Brillion            31-07.00   30-08.00    6   
  4 McDaniel, Josie           SO Brillion            31-06.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Koel, Gabby               SO Wrightstown         30-01.00   30-04.50    4   
  6 Bruggink, Liz             SR Cedar Grove-        30-03.00   29-11.00    3   
  7 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton             31-09.00   29-10.50    2   
  8 Lamers, Amber             SR Wrightstown         29-08.00   29-09.50    1   
  9 Kohler, Lexi              JR Cedar Grove-        29-05.00   28-10.00  
 10 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             28-00.00   26-03.00  
 11 Hecker, Lydia             FR Manitowoc Lu        24-06.00   25-07.00  
 12 Onesti, Abby              SO Roncalli            26-03.00   25-04.00  
 13 Konopacki, Katya          SO Roncalli            26-10.00   25-01.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlender, Tanner         JR Brillion            42-06.00   42-07.75   10   
  2 Lacey, Jordan             SR St. Mary Cat        40-00.00   41-11.00    8   
  3 Brochtrup, Ethan          SR Cedar Grove-        41-08.00   40-01.75    6   
  4 Haezert, Mayson           SO Wrightstown         38-04.00   38-06.25    5   
  5 Eickhoff, Sam             SO Manitowoc Lu        36-02.00   36-09.75    4   
  6 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             35-11.00   36-05.75    3   
  7 Winter, Nolan             FR Manitowoc Lu        37-04.00   36-03.50    2   
  8 Veldhorst, Aaron          SO Cedar Grove-        37-05.00   35-09.00    1   
  9 Trochta, Austin           JR Manitowoc Lu        34-04.00   35-00.50  
 10 Moczynski, Brian          SO Roncalli            32-04.00   33-01.00  
 10 Aull, Devin               FR Chilton             33-10.00   33-01.00  
 12 Kelpinski, Elliot         FR Brillion            32-00.00   32-07.00  
 13 Tulacka, Matt             SO Roncalli            34-10.00   32-04.00  
 -- Koch, Matt                SO Roncalli            33-09.00         ND  
 -- Deshambo, Kennan          JR St. Mary Cat        37-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton                88-00     105-04   10   
  2 Behnke, Emily             SO Manitowoc Lu          127-10     104-06    8   
  3 Murphy, Alisha            SR Wrightstown            96-00      90-05    6   
  4 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton                90-00   87-00.50    5   
  5 Cohen, Emily              SO Brillion               94-08      86-07    4   
  6 Roberts, Vanessa          SR Manitowoc Lu          100-08   83-00.50    3   
  7 Chase, Brianna            FR Manitowoc Lu           68-02      82-06    2   
  8 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton                80-00      82-05    1   
  9 Miller, Katelyn           JR Brillion               80-04      75-10  
 10 Gleichner, Hannah         JR Roncalli               73-00      67-01  
 11 Eis, Margo                SO Roncalli               61-00      66-10  
 12 Brey, Leah                SR Roncalli               70-00      61-05  
 13 Messick, Meike            SR St. Mary Cat                      53-09  
 14 Duenk, Christa            SR Cedar Grove-           50-00   36-00.50  
 -- Koltz, Taylor             JR Wrightstown            82-00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Aurora             SR Wrightstown            88-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton               150-09     147-06   10   
  2 Foelske, Caleb            JR Manitowoc Lu          132-00     128-06    8   
  3 Mueller, Luke             SO Roncalli              105-09     118-10    6   
  4 Beining, Jacob            JR Wrightstown           116-00     111-09    5   
  5 Beattie, Nick             SO Brillion              111-11     107-07    4   
  6 Klein, Anthony            FR Roncalli               99-07     104-10    3   
  7 Blanke, Tanner            SR Roncalli              108-00     104-06    2   
  8 Stelzer, Gabe             JR Manitowoc Lu          109-02     103-02    1   
  9 Glander, Jarod            JR Roncalli              105-02     x98-10  
 10 Peters, Kyle              SO Wrightstown            91-00      98-05  
 11 Schmidt, Derek            SR Brillion               91-09      98-01  
 12 Hanson, Tanner            SO Brillion               99-06      93-04  
 13 Berglund, Paul            FR Brillion               84-07     x91-06  
 14 Herlache, Bryce           SO Wrightstown           101-00      89-04  
 15 Henry, Nate               SR Cedar Grove-          103-00      87-09  
 16 Schultz, James            JR St. Mary Cat           80-00      77-11  
 17 Deshambo, Addison         SO St. Mary Cat           80-00      73-01  
 18 Davies, Garret            SR Cedar Grove-           78-00      70-11  
 19 Johnson, Noah             SO Newchaa                           68-03  
 20 Mahoney, Julian           SO St. Mary Cat           50-00      56-02  
 21 Falck, Brett              SO Newchaa                           53-06  
 22 Peterka, Quentin          SO Cedar Grove-           68-00      50-00  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton             37-00.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Alisha            SR Wrightstown         33-07.00   34-08.50    8   
  3 Cohen, Emily              SO Brillion            33-04.00   32-03.00    6   
  4 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton             30-09.00   31-09.50    5   
  5 Keller, Katharina         JR Brillion            31-11.00   31-09.50    4   
  6 Chase, Brianna            FR Manitowoc Lu        31-11.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Roberts, Vanessa          SR Manitowoc Lu        31-05.00   30-11.50    2   
  8 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton             26-00.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Miller, Katelyn           JR Brillion            28-01.00   28-04.50  
 10 Eis, Margo                SO Roncalli            23-06.00   24-03.00  
 11 Breckheimer, Julia        FR Chilton             22-00.00  x19-07.00  
 12 Schultz, Brianna          JR Cedar Grove-        24-00.00   18-09.00  
 13 Duenk, Christa            SR Cedar Grove-        20-00.00   17-11.50  
 -- Morales, Stephanie        FR Brillion            21-01.00         ND  
 -- Koltz, Taylor             JR Wrightstown         27-09.00         ND  
 -- Gleichner, Hannah         JR Roncalli            24-03.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton             44-04.00   46-00.50   10   
  2 Foelske, Caleb            JR Manitowoc Lu        46-02.00   44-00.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Derek            SR Brillion            39-04.00   41-03.00    6   
  4 Beining, Jacob            JR Wrightstown         46-06.00   40-00.50    5   
  5 Beattie, Nick             SO Brillion            40-10.00   39-02.00    4   
  6 Deshambo, Addison         SO St. Mary Cat        38-00.00   35-08.00    3   
  7 Mueller, Luke             SO Roncalli            34-05.00   35-07.00    2   
  8 Schultz, James            JR St. Mary Cat        40-00.00   35-06.00    1   
  9 Herlache, Bryce           SO Wrightstown         38-02.00   34-07.00  
 10 Hanson, Tanner            SO Brillion            36-02.00   34-00.00  
 11 Blanke, Tanner            SR Roncalli            32-10.00   33-04.00  
 12 Henry, Nate               SR Cedar Grove-        36-00.00   33-01.00  
 13 Peters, Kyle              SO Wrightstown         32-06.00   31-11.50  
 14 Peters, Ian               SO Brillion            31-04.00  x30-09.00  
 15 Glander, Jarod            JR Roncalli            31-04.00   30-00.00  
 16 Hoppe, Owen               FR Manitowoc Lu        32-09.00   28-09.00  
 17 De Swarte, Blake          JR Cedar Grove-        35-00.00   23-11.00  
 18 Mahoney, Julian           SO St. Mary Cat        22-00.00   22-10.50  
 19 Falck, Brett              SO Newchaa                        22-00.00  
 -- Salazar, Aaron            JR Cedar Grove-        32-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brillion                   163.50     2) Wrightstown               135   
    3) Manitowoc Lutheran          85.50     4) Cedar Grove-Belgium        84   
    5) Roncalli                    82.50     6) Chilton                    76.50
    7) St. Mary Catholic           37        8) NEWCHAA                     3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mary Catholic          130.50     2) Brillion                  114   
    3) Roncalli                   102        4) Wrightstown                91   
    5) Manitowoc Lutheran          80        6) Chilton                    69.50
    7) Cedar Grove-Belgium         68        8) NEWCHAA                     7