Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 08:29 PM
                      Gil Frank Invitational - 4/28/2017                       
                              Papermaker Stadium                               
                             Kimberly High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marxen, Louisa            JR Fox Valley L             13.13Q  2 
  2 Vande Hey, Bekah          JR Xavier                   13.16Q  1 
  3 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere             13.27Q  4 
  4 Zima, Sydney              JR Winneconne               13.50Q  3 
  5 Peterik, Sara             SR Green Bay Pr             13.47q  2 
  6 Tienor, Maggie            SO Kaukauna                 13.49q  1 
  7 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                   13.63q  3 
  8 Austin, Abby              FR Green Bay Pr             13.78q  4  13.772
  9 Laundrie, Vanessa         FR Xavier                   13.78   2  13.779
 10 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                  13.80   4 
 11 Mitchell, Ja'Presha       JR Green Bay So             13.83   3 
 12 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere             13.88   2 
 13 Grissman, Tori            SO Kaukauna                 13.90   3 
 14 Prillwitz, Jennifer       JR Fox Valley L             13.94   4 
 15 Herzog-Hahnke, Leyna      FR Fox Valley L             14.13   2 
 16 Hall, Taylor              JR Green Bay So             14.14   1 
 17 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere             14.32   1 
 18 Vande Corput, Ava         SO Notre Dame A             14.44   4 
 19 Dercks, Paige             JR Little Chute             14.52   1 
 20 Kruckeberg, Madelyn       SO Little Chute             14.53   1  14.529
 21 Lemens, Ashley            FR Notre Dame A             14.53   2  14.530
 22 Speigel-Saegert, Cameo    JR Winneconne               14.84   3 
 23 Goland, Izabella          FR Winneconne               15.37   4 
 24 Roehl, Anna               SO Little Chute             15.41   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marxen, Louisa            JR Fox Valley L             12.85   10   
  2 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere             12.90    8   
  3 Tienor, Maggie            SO Kaukauna                 13.24    6   
  4 Peterik, Sara             SR Green Bay Pr             13.26    5   
  5 Zima, Sydney              JR Winneconne               13.47    4   
  6 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                   13.55    3   
  7 Austin, Abby              FR Green Bay Pr             13.87    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna                 26.47   4  10   
  2 Bence, Isabella           JR Green Bay So             26.62   4   8   
  3 Zellner, Grace            JR Notre Dame A             27.35   3   6   
  4 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier                   27.39   4   5   
  5 Buchinger, Hope           FR Kaukauna                 27.48   4   4   
  6 Carriveau, Sam            JR West De Pere             27.50   4   3   
  7 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere             27.87   4   2   
  8 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca                  27.97   3   1   
  9 Zima, Sydney              JR Winneconne               28.11   2 
 10 Winters, Tiana            SR Green Bay So             28.26   2 
 11 Stumpf, Lydia             SO Xavier                   28.45   3 
 12 Verhagen, Toni            SO Kaukauna                 28.48   3 
 13 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                  28.50   3 
 14 Hungerford, Hannah        JR Fox Valley L             28.64   3 
 15 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                   28.73   3 
 16 Oostenbrug, Raechel       SR Fox Valley L             29.17   2 
 17 Grzelak, Anna             FR Notre Dame A             29.30   2 
 18 Linssen, Piper            SO West De Pere             29.36   1 
 19 Herzog-Hahnke, Leyna      FR Fox Valley L             29.44   2 
 20 Dercks, Paige             JR Little Chute             29.85   2 
 21 Roth, Hannah              SO Little Chute             29.97   1 
 22 Hermus, Madelyn           JR Little Chute             31.22   1 
 23 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca                  31.48   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna                 59.83   3  10   
  2 Ewart, Anna               JR Fox Valley L           1:02.38   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Abby             JR Winneconne             1:02.65   3   6   
  4 Verbeke, Olivia           JR Fox Valley L           1:03.02   3   5   
  5 Jackson, Jazzy            FR Green Bay So           1:04.45   3   4   
  6 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca                1:04.97   2   3   
  7 Stone, Amanda             FR Winneconne             1:05.51   3   2   
  8 Rodrigues, Skye           SO Kaukauna               1:07.02   3   1   
  9 Morrissey, Maddie         SO Green Bay Pr           1:07.98   2 
 10 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca                1:08.08   1 
 11 Perry, Jaid               SO Winneconne             1:08.15   3 
 12 Kincaid, Kaitlin          SR Little Chute           1:08.38   2 
 13 Ihlenfeldt, Leah          JR Fox Valley L           1:08.71   2 
 14 Jore, Andrea              JR Xavier                 1:08.77   2 
 15 Grzelak, Anna             FR Notre Dame A           1:09.59   2 
 16 Piontek, Ally             SR Green Bay Pr           1:10.09   1 
 17 Corbley, Erin             FR Green Bay So           1:11.52   1 
 18 Bakken, Alexis            FR Little Chute           1:16.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eisch, Olivia             JR Kimberly               2:22.89   2  10   
  2 Freund, Raea              JR Kimberly               2:28.29   2   8   
  3 Bruss, Jenna              JR Fox Valley L           2:28.36   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Ashtyn           SR Kimberly               2:29.86   2   5   
  5 Cutlan, Marissa           SO Green Bay So           2:31.10   2   4   
  6 Irish, Chloe              JR West De Pere           2:34.14   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Abby             JR Winneconne             2:36.56   2   2   
  8 Wall, Kaitlyn             SO West De Pere           2:37.36   2   1   
  9 Weddle, Makaila           JR Green Bay Pr           2:39.42   2 
 10 Zenz, Cameron             SO Green Bay Pr           2:40.76   2 
 11 Woelfel, Gracie           JR Little Chute           2:42.09   1 
 12 Geffers, Victoria         SR Winneconne             2:44.39   1 
 13 Zenz, McKenna             SO Green Bay Pr           2:46.32   2 
 14 Nevins, Olivia            JR Xavier                 2:46.45   1 
 15 Jore, Andrea              JR Xavier                 2:46.90   1 
 16 Stumpf, Kate              JR Notre Dame A           2:48.13   1 
 17 Orella, Grace             JR Kaukauna               2:49.34   2 
 18 Franzen, Abby             FR Green Bay So           2:50.77   1 
 19 Loether, Sarah            FR Winneconne             2:52.04   1 
 20 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca                2:54.90   1 
 21 Bakken, Melina            JR Little Chute           2:56.18   1 
 22 Schroeder, Alyssa         JR Waupaca                3:08.25   1 
 -- Snyder, Mya               JR Waupaca                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisch, Olivia             JR Kimberly               5:21.07   10   
  2 Welhouse, Clara           JR Green Bay So           5:28.30    8   
  3 Higgins, Annie            FR Xavier                 5:28.43    6   
  4 Freund, Raea              JR Kimberly               5:28.58    5   
  5 Cutlan, Marissa           SO Green Bay So           5:29.26    4   
  6 Grams, Lindsey            SO Little Chute           5:29.39    3   
  7 Landry, Morgan            JR Green Bay So           5:29.93    2   
  8 Homan, Anika              FR Fox Valley L           5:49.97    1   
  9 Turriff, Sami             JR West De Pere           5:58.36  
 10 Woelfel, Gracie           JR Little Chute           5:59.97  
 11 Stumpf, Kate              JR Notre Dame A           6:01.78  
 12 Brochtrup, Lauren         SO Kaukauna               6:06.58  
 13 Bain, Madelyn             SO Kaukauna               6:07.80  
 14 Ledvina, Courtney         SO Notre Dame A           6:11.18  
 15 Hesselink, Alexis         SO Green Bay Pr           6:12.29  
 16 Schacherl, Mckinli        SR Winneconne             6:13.51  
 17 Van Hout, Ann             JR Xavier                 6:18.89  
 18 Salm, Chloe               JR Winneconne             6:22.72  
 19 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca                6:23.26  
 20 Snyder, Mya               JR Waupaca                6:44.25  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grams, Lindsey            SO Little Chute          11:50.28   10   
  2 Higgins, Annie            FR Xavier                12:08.33    8   
  3 Welhouse, Clara           JR Green Bay So          12:08.65    6   
  4 Homan, Anika              FR Fox Valley L          12:11.86    5   
  5 Laskowski, Ashley         JR Notre Dame A          12:16.96    4   
  6 DeCleene, Sophia          JR West De Pere          12:19.62    3   
  7 Landry, Morgan            JR Green Bay So          12:25.41    2   
  8 Laundrie, Mada            SR Kimberly              12:32.14    1   
  9 Lane, Macey               FR Green Bay Pr          12:45.37  
 10 Zingler-Hoslet, Bella     FR Notre Dame A          13:04.68  
 11 Jensen, Claire            SO West De Pere          13:26.91  
 12 Lambert, Valerie          JR Xavier                13:55.84  
 13 Laakso, Maria             SR Green Bay Pr          14:06.17  
 14 Nelson, Alyssa            FR Winneconne            14:42.53  
 15 Sarah, Shambeau           FR Waupaca               15:28.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armijo, Sydney            JR Green Bay Pr             15.69Q  1 
  2 Mulhern, Kylie            SR Kimberly                 16.21Q  3 
  3 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere             16.48Q  2 
  4 Buss, Jessica             JR Kaukauna                 16.68q  1 
  5 Surprise, Taylor          JR Kimberly                 17.16q  2 
  6 Perry, Taylor             SR Green Bay Pr             17.34q  3 
  7 Thyes, Kendall            SR Kimberly                 17.36q  1 
  8 Battle, Amanda            SR Little Chute             17.37q  3 
  9 Moreno, Lizet             SR Green Bay Pr             17.64   2 
 10 Allen, Anna               SR West De Pere             17.96   1 
 11 Hammen, Bianca            SO Kaukauna                 18.57   3 
 12 Keyes, Reilly             JR Winneconne               19.05   2 
 13 Black, Elizabeth          FR Fox Valley L             19.13   3 
 14 Van Ye, Lily Anne         SO Xavier                   19.42   2 
 15 Cribben, Emily            FR Notre Dame A             19.64   1 
 16 Barnard, Emma             SO Green Bay So             19.66   2 
 17 Prillwitz, Meagan         FR Fox Valley L             19.88   3 
 18 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                  20.29   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Armijo, Sydney            JR Green Bay Pr             15.50   10   
  2 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere             16.18    8   
  3 Mulhern, Kylie            SR Kimberly                 16.46    6   
  4 Buss, Jessica             JR Kaukauna                 16.82    5   
  5 Surprise, Taylor          JR Kimberly                 17.09    4   
  6 Perry, Taylor             SR Green Bay Pr             17.35    3   
  7 Thyes, Kendall            SR Kimberly                 17.50    2   
  8 Battle, Amanda            SR Little Chute             18.38    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buss, Jessica             JR Kaukauna                 47.23   3  10   
  2 Kwasny, Jessica           FR Xavier                   49.30   3   8   
  3 Armijo, Sydney            JR Green Bay Pr             50.27   3   6   
  4 Fietzer, Sadie            JR Winneconne               51.38   3   5   
  5 Hammen, Bianca            SO Kaukauna                 51.65   3   4   
  6 Brost, Jessica            SR West De Pere             52.10   2   3   
  7 Powell, Adaline           FR Kimberly                 52.16   2   2   
  8 Moreno, Lizet             SR Green Bay Pr             52.62   2   1   
  9 Charron, Jenna            SO Fox Valley L             52.77   2 
 10 Broekemeier, Anica        SO Fox Valley L             52.86   2 
 11 Mulhern, Kylie            SR Kimberly                 53.01   3 
 12 Cribben, Emily            FR Notre Dame A             53.98   1 
 13 Barnard, Emma             SO Green Bay So             54.34   2 
 14 Surprise, Taylor          JR Kimberly                 54.56   3 
 15 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere             55.32   2 
 16 Perry, Taylor             SR Green Bay Pr             55.87   1 
 17 Ihlenfeldt, Rachel        SR Fox Valley L             56.07   1 
 18 Shaw, Eva                 FR Winneconne               56.48   1 
 19 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                  57.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                              59.59  
     1) Smasal, Michaela SR             2) Uitenbroek, Vanessa FR         
     3) Albrecht, Lydia SO              4) Schumacher, Lexi FR            
  2 Winneconne                                          1:02.14  
     1) Baneck, Brooke SR               2) Thomas, Sydney SO              
     3) Baker, Taylor SR                4) TeGrootenhuis, Tessa JR        
  3 Kimberly                                            1:08.27  
     1) Knutson, Lizzie JR              2) Laundrie, Alex SR              
     3) Carlson, Emily JR               4) Olson, Carrie JR               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                              51.73   2  10   
     1) Gibbs, Payton JR                2) Lewis, Adrienne SR             
     3) Dechant, Shea SO                4) Karch, Katelyn FR              
  2 Little Chute                                          52.13   2   8   
     1) Keyzers, Tess SR                2) Battle, Amanda SR              
     3) Hermsen, Olivia JR              4) Vandenberg, Hannah SO          
  3 Kaukauna                                              52.43   2   6   
     1) Buchinger, Hope FR              2) Miller, Molly SR               
     3) Verhagen, Toni SO               4) Tienor, Maggie SO              
  4 Fox Valley Lutheran                                   52.73   2   5   
     1) Marxen, Louisa JR               2) Prillwitz, Jennifer JR         
     3) Blake, Alison SR                4) Hungerford, Hannah JR          
  5 Xavier                                                52.78   2   4   
     1) Vande Hey, Bekah JR             2) Stumpf, Lydia SO               
     3) Hubley, Jessica JR              4) Sowin, Stephanie JR            
  6 Green Bay Preble                                      52.92   2   3   
     1) Cooper, Shai' Deja JR           2) Nass, Britney JR               
     3) Austin, Abby FR                 4) Peterik, Sara SR               
  7 West De Pere                                          53.41   2   2   
     1) Kandravi, Caroline JR           2) Blount, Daphne SR              
     3) Allen, Anna SR                  4) Billie, Camille JR             
  8 Green Bay Southwest                                   53.63   2   1   
     1) Jordan, Elyza JR                2) Renard, Kayla JR               
     3) Hall, Taylor JR                 4) Mitchell, Ja'Presha JR         
  9 Winneconne                                            55.02   1 
     1) Zima, Sydney JR                 2) Kerrigan, Molly SR             
     3) Fietzer, Sadie JR               4) Speigel-Saegert, Cameo JR      
 10 Waupaca                                               58.93   1 
     1) Bertzyk, Britney SO             2) Wennesberg, Gabrielle SO       
     3) Benavidez, Marissa JR           4) Harrison, Zoe SO               
 -- Notre Dame Academy                                       DQ   1 
     1) Vande Corput, Ava SO            2) Lemens, Ashley FR              
     3) Reitz, Hana FR                  4) Walch, Katherine FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        1:48.64   2  10   
     1) Carriveau, Sam JR               2) Hill, Crystal SR               
     3) Kandravi, Caroline JR           4) Olson, Kaylee FR               
  2 Kimberly                                            1:48.92   2   8   
     1) Gibbs, Payton JR                2) Hietpas, Taylor SO             
     3) Dechant, Shea SO                4) Lewis, Adrienne SR             
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:49.00   2   6   
     1) Mitchell, Ja'Presha JR          2) Phelps, Erin SO                
     3) Winters, Tiana SR               4) Bence, Isabella JR             
  4 Little Chute                                        1:52.11   2   5   
     1) Hermsen, Olivia JR              2) Battle, Amanda SR              
     3) Keyzers, Tess SR                4) Vandenberg, Hannah SO          
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    1:52.42   2   4   
     1) Cooper, Shai' Deja JR           2) Nass, Britney JR               
     3) Austin, Abby FR                 4) Armijo, Sydney JR              
  6 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 1:53.36   2   3   
     1) Hungerford, Hannah JR           2) Carson, Mariah SR              
     3) Lenz, Kendra FR                 4) Oostenbrug, Raechel SR         
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:55.11   2   2   
     1) Zellner, Grace JR               2) Walch, Katherine FR            
     3) Rose, Ellie FR                  4) Ehlinger, Maria SR             
  8 Winneconne                                          2:00.13   1   1   
     1) Speigel-Saegert, Cameo JR       2) Ellis, Jordyn JR               
     3) Szulczewski, Erin JR            4) Shaw, Eva FR                   
  9 Xavier                                              2:02.43   1 
     1) Mischler, Addy SO               2) Mazier, Emily SO               
     3) Hoerning, Anna SO               4) Ceranski, Elizabeth JR         
 10 Waupaca                                             2:10.86   1 
     1) Nickel, Janissa SO              2) Graham, Rebecka SO             
     3) Benavidez, Marissa JR           4) Weir, Kelsey JR                
 -- Kaukauna                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Buchinger, Hope FR              2) Miller, Molly SR               
     3) Verhagen, Toni SO               4) Tienor, Maggie SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                            4:10.94   2  10   
     1) Buchinger, Nicole JR            2) Justice, Megan SR              
     3) Miller, Molly SR                4) Buss, Jessica JR               
  2 West De Pere                                        4:11.16   2   8   
     1) Hill, Crystal SR                2) Carriveau, Sam JR              
     3) Kandravi, Caroline JR           4) Irish, Chloe JR                
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 4:15.38   2   6   
     1) Ewart, Anna JR                  2) Ihlenfeldt, Leah JR            
     3) Bruss, Jenna JR                 4) Verbeke, Olivia JR             
  4 Winneconne                                          4:18.44   2   5   
     1) Fietzer, Sadie JR               2) Perry, Jaid SO                 
     3) Stone, Amanda FR                4) Johnson, Abby JR               
  5 Kimberly                                            4:19.33   2   4   
     1) Karch, Katelyn FR               2) Rice, Cassidy JR               
     3) Surprise, Taylor JR             4) Hietpas, Taylor SO             
  6 Green Bay Southwest                                 4:28.98   2   3   
     1) Cutlan, Marissa SO              2) Corbley, Erin FR               
     3) Winters, Tiana SR               4) Jackson, Jazzy FR              
  7 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:33.04   2   2   
     1) Zellner, Grace JR               2) Walch, Katherine FR            
     3) Comar, Abby JR                  4) Ehlinger, Maria SR             
  8 Little Chute                                        4:33.83   1   1   
     1) Woelfel, Gracie JR              2) Kruckeberg, Madelyn SO         
     3) Vandenberg, Hannah SO           4) Kincaid, Kaitlin SR            
  9 Green Bay Preble                                    4:35.10   1 
     1) Moreno, Lizet SR                2) Zenz, McKenna SO               
     3) Zenz, Cameron SO                4) Morrissey, Maddie SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 9:57.43   10   
     1) Ewart, Anna JR                  2) Bruss, Jenna JR                
     3) Homan, Anika FR                 4) Verbeke, Olivia JR             
  2 Kimberly                                           10:08.05    8   
     1) Hietpas, Taylor SO              2) Laurent, Gwen JR               
     3) Rooyakkers, Lindsay SR          4) Johnson, Ashtyn SR             
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                 10:09.22    6   
     1) Laskowski, Ashley JR            2) Zingler-Hoslet, Bella FR       
     3) Noble, Carly SR                 4) Ehlinger, Maria SR             
  4 Winneconne                                         10:38.60    5   
     1) Salm, Chloe JR                  2) Geffers, Victoria SR           
     3) Perry, Jaid SO                  4) Stone, Amanda FR               
  5 West De Pere                                       10:42.56    4   
     1) Wall, Kaitlyn SO                2) DeCleene, Sophia JR            
     3) Turriff, Sami JR                4) Jensen, Claire SO              
  6 Green Bay Preble                                   10:47.46    3   
     1) Lane, Macey FR                  2) Zenz, Cameron SO               
     3) Zenz, McKenna SO                4) Weddle, Makaila JR             
  7 Kaukauna                                           10:55.81    2   
     1) Orella, Grace JR                2) Rodrigues, Skye SO             
     3) Kenney, Mariah SR               4) Nennig, Kylie JR               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily              JR Kimberly               5-06.00   10   
  2 Mau, Kalli                FR Kimberly               5-00.00    7   
  2 Chevalier, Amber          SR Kimberly               5-00.00    7   
  4 Van Duyse, Jensen         SR Green Bay Pr           4-10.00    5   
  5 Oostenbrug, Raechel       SR Fox Valley L           4-10.00    3.50
  5 Jackson, Jazzy            FR Green Bay So           4-10.00    3.50
  7 Mitchell, Pehja           SO West De Pere           4-10.00    1.50
  7 Szulczewski, Erin         JR Winneconne             4-10.00    1.50
  9 Koval, Katelyn            JR Winneconne             4-10.00  
 10 Reitz, Hana               FR Notre Dame A           4-08.00  
 10 Rose, Ellie               FR Notre Dame A           4-08.00  
 10 Vandenberg, Hannah        SO Little Chute           4-08.00  
 10 Blount, Daphne            SR West De Pere           4-08.00  
 10 Miller, Molly             SR Kaukauna               4-08.00  
 10 Ronk, Alyssa              JR Green Bay Pr           4-08.00  
 10 Bergelin, Brittany        SR Green Bay So           4-08.00  
 -- Hoerning, Anna            SO Xavier                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Duyse, Jensen         SR Green Bay Pr          10-00.00   10   
  2 Bowe, Olivia              JR West De Pere          10-00.00    8   
  3 DeGroot, Sara             JR Kimberly              10-00.00    6   
  4 Giesen, Adelynn           JR Kimberly               9-00.00    5   
  5 Wolfrath, Hannah          JR Fox Valley L           8-00.00    4   
  6 Carson, Mariah            SR Fox Valley L           8-00.00    3   
  7 Ceranski, Elizabeth       JR Xavier                 7-06.00    2   
 -- Roth, Hannah              SO Little Chute                NH  
 -- Schumacher, Lily          JR Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Jankowski, Trinity        SO Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- Kincaid, Kaitlin          SR Little Chute                NH  
 -- Buss, Jessica             JR Kaukauna                    NH  
 -- Vandenlangenberg, Meghan  SO West De Pere                NH  
 -- Blake, Alison             SR Fox Valley L                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere          16-04.25   10   
  2 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier                16-01.50    8   
  3 Marxen, Louisa            JR Fox Valley L          15-08.50    6   
  4 Lewis, Adrienne           SR Kimberly              15-08.50    5   
  5 Olson, Kaylee             FR West De Pere          15-04.00    4   
  6 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                14-10.00    3   
  7 Hermsen, Olivia           JR Little Chute          14-09.75    2   
  8 Zima, Sydney              JR Winneconne            14-08.00    1   
  9 Nass, Britney             JR Green Bay Pr          14-06.25  
 10 Ronk, Alyssa              JR Green Bay Pr          14-05.00  
 11 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca               14-00.50  
 12 Tienor, Maggie            SO Kaukauna              13-10.50  
 13 Buchinger, Hope           FR Kaukauna              13-10.25  
 14 Zellner, Grace            JR Notre Dame A          13-10.00  
 15 Mille, Allison            JR Kimberly              13-05.75  
 16 Jordan, Elyza             JR Green Bay So          13-05.50  
 17 Rose, Ellie               FR Notre Dame A          13-04.00  
 18 Kabat, Lily               SO Notre Dame A          12-11.50  
 19 Roehl, Anna               SO Little Chute          11-04.00  
 -- Zinkel, Tyra              SR Green Bay So              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         JR Kaukauna              35-04.50   10   
  2 Hill, Crystal             SR West De Pere          35-02.00    8   
  3 Hermsen, Olivia           JR Little Chute          34-03.75    6   
  4 Powell, Adaline           FR Kimberly              33-05.75    5   
  5 Zinkel, Tyra              SR Green Bay So          33-00.25    4   
  6 Simonson, Avrey           JR Waupaca               32-10.50    3   
  7 Ronk, Alyssa              JR Green Bay Pr          32-08.00    2   
  8 Marzett, Amaya            SO Kimberly              32-02.75    1   
  9 Mille, Allison            JR Kimberly              32-00.00  
 10 Van Duyse, Jensen         SR Green Bay Pr          31-08.75  
 11 Grissman, Tori            SO Kaukauna              31-07.00  
 12 Kerrigan, Molly           SR Winneconne            30-08.50  
 13 Koval, Katelyn            JR Winneconne            30-07.00  
 14 Rose, Ellie               FR Notre Dame A          30-06.00  
 15 Reitz, Hana               FR Notre Dame A          30-01.00  
 16 Heckendorf, Alyssa        JR Fox Valley L          29-07.25  
 17 Ortner, Gretchen          JR Xavier                29-03.50  
 18 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca               28-07.00  
 19 Billie, Camille           JR West De Pere          28-06.25  
 20 Perry, Jaid               SO Winneconne            28-04.75  
 21 Besaw, Sierra             SO Green Bay So          27-11.50  
 22 Ihlenfeldt, Rachel        SR Fox Valley L          27-00.00  
 23 Van Ye, Lily Anne         SO Xavier                25-06.75  
 -- Kabat, Lily               SO Notre Dame A              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keyzers, Tess             SR Little Chute          49-03.50   10   
  2 Smasal, Michaela          SR Kaukauna              42-11.75    8   
  3 Baker, Taylor             SR Winneconne            37-01.25    6   
  4 Lawler, Emily             SR Green Bay So          34-07.50    5   
  5 Hendricks, Jada           FR West De Pere          34-00.25    4   
  6 Hampton, Tayah            SR Fox Valley L          33-11.50    3   
  7 TeGrootenhuis, Tessa      JR Winneconne            33-03.75    2   
  8 Easley, Bryanna           JR Green Bay So          32-11.00    1   
  9 Moore, Madison            JR Kimberly              32-07.50  
 10 Thomas, Sydney            SO Winneconne            32-02.00  
 11 Uitenbroek, Vanessa       FR Kaukauna              31-11.50  
 12 Schumacher, Lexi          FR Kaukauna              29-09.50  
 13 Olson, Carrie             JR Kimberly              29-08.50  
 14 Battle, Amanda            SR Little Chute          28-10.50  
 15 Cameron, Kaitlyn          FR West De Pere          28-03.00  
 16 Teske, Haley              JR West De Pere          28-00.50  
 17 Huston, Sabrina           JR Xavier                26-09.00  
 18 Mollen, Bailey            FR Green Bay So          26-08.50  
 19 Ciriacks, Hannah          JR Notre Dame A          26-07.25  
 20 Selenka, Millie           SR Fox Valley L          25-04.00  
 21 Van Handel, Ashley        SR Xavier                24-11.50  
 22 Gloudemans, Olivia        JR Little Chute          24-06.75  
 23 Montgomery, Erin          SR Waupaca               24-06.25  
 24 Bellmore, Deidre          JR Notre Dame A          23-10.50  
 25 Graham, Rebecka           SO Waupaca               21-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Lydia           SO Kaukauna                103-08   10   
  2 TeGrootenhuis, Tessa      JR Winneconne              101-01    8   
  3 Moore, Madison            JR Kimberly                 99-08    6   
  4 Hampton, Tayah            SR Fox Valley L             99-03    5   
  5 Parkos, Gabrielle         JR Green Bay Pr             95-08    4   
  6 Huston, Sabrina           JR Xavier                   93-00    3   
  7 Carlson, Emily            JR Kimberly                 92-10    2   
  8 Vander Velden, Mara       JR Kimberly                 92-10    1   
  9 Schumacher, Lexi          FR Kaukauna                 92-04  
 10 Keyzers, Tess             SR Little Chute             88-07  
 11 Nunez, Selena             SR Green Bay Pr             87-04  
 12 Thomas, Sydney            SO Winneconne               81-03  
 13 Stoffel, Madison          JR West De Pere             80-09  
 14 Montgomery, Erin          SR Waupaca                  80-04  
 15 Meeuwsen, Katrina         JR Green Bay So             76-06  
 16 Lawler, Emily             SR Green Bay So             75-04  
 17 Ebben, Anna               FR Xavier                   73-08  
 17 Ledvina, C.J.             JR Notre Dame A             73-08  
 19 Selenka, Millie           SR Fox Valley L             70-11  
 20 Baneck, Brooke            SR Winneconne               70-00  
 21 Ciriacks, Hannah          JR Notre Dame A             68-05  
 22 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca                  67-01  
 23 Easley, Bryanna           JR Green Bay So             66-05  
 24 Gloudemans, Olivia        JR Little Chute             57-09  
 25 Graham, Rebecka           SO Waupaca                  48-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere             11.40Q  3 
  2 DeBruin, Troy             SR Little Chute             11.62Q  2 
  3 Kippenhan, Noah           JR Xavier                   11.83Q  1 
  4 Drees, Adam               SR Xavier                   11.73q  2 
  5 Wenzel, Eric              JR Fox Valley L             11.78q  3 
  6 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere             11.89q  1 
  7 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                  11.92q  1 
  8 Yahsha, Joshua            SO Green Bay So             12.01q  3  12.005
  9 Medema, Matthew           SR Fox Valley L             12.01   2  12.009
 10 Maloney, Kobe             SR Green Bay So             12.13   1 
 11 Otto, Blayne              JR Kaukauna                 12.24   2 
 12 Ironside, Grant           SR Kaukauna                 12.31   2 
 13 Zornow, Ed                SO Kaukauna                 12.35   3 
 14 Van Handel, Logan         SR Little Chute             12.46   1 
 15 Loskot, Dylan             JR Winneconne               12.59   1 
 16 Wein, Andrew              FR Winneconne               12.83   3 
 17 Mueller, Ben              SO Winneconne               12.88   2 
 18 Van Asten, Chris          SR Little Chute             12.93   2 
 19 Limoni, Brandon           SO Notre Dame A             13.03   2 
 20 Pacheco-Rojas, Ben        FR Waupaca                  13.27   1 
 21 Ernst, Ian                FR Notre Dame A             13.63   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere             11.23   10   
  2 DeBruin, Troy             SR Little Chute             11.43    8   
  3 Drees, Adam               SR Xavier                   11.53    6   
  4 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere             11.54    5   
  5 Wenzel, Eric              JR Fox Valley L             11.57    4   
  6 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                  11.62    3   
  7 Kippenhan, Noah           JR Xavier                   11.64    2   
  8 Yahsha, Joshua            SO Green Bay So             11.89    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                   22.22   3  10   
  2 Sanderfoot, Brant         SR Kaukauna                 22.88   3   8   
  3 DeBruin, Troy             SR Little Chute             23.15   3   6   
  4 Hammen, Alex              JR Kimberly                 23.21   3   5   
  5 Folkman, Hunter           SR West De Pere             23.40   3   4   
  6 Wenzel, Eric              JR Fox Valley L             23.69   2   3   
  7 Kippenhan, Noah           JR Xavier                   23.77   3   2   
  8 Destache, Brandon         SR West De Pere             23.79   3   1   
  9 Gunville, Drew            SO Notre Dame A             24.03   2 
 10 Statz, Joe                JR Green Bay So             24.09   2 
 11 Hietpas, Adam             SO Little Chute             24.63   2 
 12 Rotta, Derrick            SR Waupaca                  24.67   1 
 13 Bunker, Allen             JR Green Bay So             24.78   2 
 14 Pynenberg, Carter         FR Little Chute             24.97   1 
 15 Wallschlaeger, Nick       JR Winneconne               25.24   1 
 16 Nasgovitz, Mitchell       SR Fox Valley L             25.36   1 
 17 Benson, Deondre           SO Kaukauna                 25.38   2 
 18 Anderson, Alex            SR Winneconne               25.60   1 
 19 Keuntjes, Anothony        SO Winneconne               25.92   2 
 20 Limoni, Brandon           SO Notre Dame A             25.96   1 
 21 Ernst, Ian                FR Notre Dame A             27.58   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                   50.85   3  10   
  2 Vandenberg, Tony          JR West De Pere             52.32   3   8   
  3 Rose, Jacob               SR Notre Dame A             54.05   3   6   
  4 Thelen, Hunter            SO Fox Valley L             54.48   3   5   
  5 Kolell, Caleb             JR Fox Valley L             55.56   3   4   
  6 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                  55.69   2   3   
  7 Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier                   55.70   2   2   
  8 Wallschlaeger, Nick       JR Winneconne               55.94   3   1   
  9 Murawski, Zach            SR Winneconne               56.12   2 
 10 Schumacher, Bryce         SO Little Chute             56.29   2 
 11 Anderson, Alex            SR Winneconne               56.31   2 
 12 Jensen, Avery             SO Green Bay So             57.38   2 
 13 Nimmer, Cayden            FR Notre Dame A             57.40   2 
 14 Ehlinger, Johnny          SO Notre Dame A             58.62   1 
 15 Benson, Deondre           SO Kaukauna                 58.86   2 
 16 Ziebell, Forrest          SO Waupaca                1:00.21   1 
 17 Sternweis, Bruce          JR Waupaca                1:01.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack          JR Kimberly               1:59.03   2  10   
  2 Jansen, Alex              JR Kimberly               1:59.42   2   8   
  3 Broullire, Nathan         SR Xavier                 1:59.92   2   6   
  4 Krahn, Chris              SR Fox Valley L           2:08.68   2   5   
  5 Hermes, Devon             SO West De Pere           2:09.99   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Deshaun            FR Kaukauna               2:10.74   1   3   
  7 McKean, Alex              JR Notre Dame A           2:11.20   2   2   
  8 Boucher, Wyatt            FR Kaukauna               2:12.51   2   1   
  9 Hahn, Nick                SR Fox Valley L           2:12.52   1 
 10 Borley, Spencer           SO West De Pere           2:12.62   2 
 11 Nimmer, Colby             SO Waupaca                2:13.26   1 
 12 Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier                 2:15.24   2 
 13 Letter, David             JR Notre Dame A           2:16.17   1 
 14 Burns, Matthew            FR West De Pere           2:16.22   1 
 15 James, Ethan              SO Kaukauna               2:17.56   2 
 16 Sanderfoot, Matthew       SO Little Chute           2:19.39   2 
 17 Coshenet, Kyler           JR Winneconne             2:22.41   1 
 18 Schacherl, Nate           FR Winneconne             2:24.28   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Luke              SR Xavier                 4:13.92   10   
  2 Ellenberg, Rowen          SO Kimberly               4:27.63    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Jack          JR Kimberly               4:28.90    6   
  4 Ricker, Sam               SR West De Pere           4:41.26    5   
  5 Demerath, Will            JR Kimberly               4:41.32    4   
  6 Krahn, Chris              SR Fox Valley L           4:47.44    3   
  7 Schacherl, Cole           SR Winneconne             4:49.54    2   
  8 Diaz Baez, Alex           JR Kaukauna               4:55.65    1   
  9 Meyer, Adam               SR Green Bay So           4:55.89  
 10 Kiesner, Sam              FR Xavier                 4:58.06  
 11 Zepeda Farias, Brayan     FR Kaukauna               4:58.76  
 12 Nimmer, Colby             SO Waupaca                4:59.63  
 13 Snedeker, Andrew          SR Kaukauna               5:00.59  
 14 Letter, David             JR Notre Dame A           5:03.00  
 15 Schacherl, Nate           FR Winneconne             5:03.58  
 16 McKean, Alex              JR Notre Dame A           5:04.46  
 17 Johnson, Ben              JR Winneconne             5:08.35  
 18 Johnson, Kyler            JR Fox Valley L           5:10.77  
 19 Van Gheem, Teegan         SO Green Bay So           5:12.12  
 20 Esch, Danny               JR Waupaca                5:12.96  
 21 Genke, Carter             SO Little Chute           5:24.72  
 -- Hietpas, Sam              SO Little Chute               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Luke              SR Xavier                 9:29.04   10   
  2 Benz, Isaac               SR Kimberly               9:49.45    8   
  3 Schacherl, Cole           SR Winneconne            10:08.43    6   
  4 Colleran, Jack            JR Notre Dame A          10:15.23    5   
  5 Lambrecht, Jesse          JR Kimberly              10:22.67    4   
  6 Sauter, Charlie           SO Notre Dame A          10:32.63    3   
  7 Ernst, Hans               JR Notre Dame A          10:39.82    2   
  8 Massonet, Jacob           JR Kaukauna              10:48.00    1   
  9 Vandenberg, James         JR Little Chute          10:51.72  
 10 Meyer, Adam               SR Green Bay So          10:53.30  
 11 Raatz, Nathan             SO Kaukauna              10:55.53  
 12 Lambert, Mitch            FR Xavier                11:18.50  
 13 Riley, Kade               FR Winneconne            11:19.71  
 14 Van Gheem, Teegan         SO Green Bay So          11:23.46  
 15 Johnson, Will             SO Winneconne            11:24.16  
 16 DeCleene, Jonah           FR West De Pere          11:34.78  
 17 Esch, Danny               JR Waupaca               11:36.84  
 18 Jackson, Abram            FR Waupaca               12:09.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Austin           JR Kimberly                 15.51Q  2 
  2 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                   15.52Q  1 
  3 Stewart, DJ               JR Kimberly                 15.84Q  3 
  4 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere             16.04q  1 
  5 Hempel, Jordan            JR Fox Valley L             16.58q  2 
  6 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere             16.59q  2 
  7 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere             16.67q  1 
  8 Garcia, Adrian            SR Green Bay So             16.71q  2 
  9 Markland, Nick            JR Notre Dame A             16.92   3 
 10 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca                  17.31   1 
 11 Lemens, Jon               SR Notre Dame A             17.34   3 
 12 Bruss, Tyler              SR Kimberly                 17.51   3 
 13 Janssen, Ryan             SR Little Chute             17.97   3 
 14 Hietpas, Charlie          JR Little Chute             18.04   2 
 15 Uitenbroek, Luke          SR Kaukauna                 18.26   3 
 16 Jungwirth, Thomas         SO Fox Valley L             18.46   1 
 17 Ceranski, Matthew         FR Xavier                   18.85   1 
 18 Christopherson, Connor    SO Little Chute             19.29   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, DJ               JR Kimberly                 15.17   10   
  2 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                   15.25    8   
  3 Wallace, Austin           JR Kimberly                 15.54    6   
  4 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere             15.96    5   
  5 Hempel, Jordan            JR Fox Valley L             16.07    4   
  6 Garcia, Adrian            SR Green Bay So             16.50    3   
  7 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere             16.64    2   
  8 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere             16.66    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, DJ               JR Kimberly                 39.27   3  10   
  2 Wallace, Austin           JR Kimberly                 41.00   3   8   
  3 Hempel, Jordan            JR Fox Valley L             42.80   2   6   
  4 Gerarden, Sam             SR West De Pere             42.98   3   5   
  5 Garcia, Adrian            SR Green Bay So             43.06   3   4   
  6 Ruplinger, Eli            SO Kimberly                 43.85   3   3   
  7 Janssen, Ryan             SR Little Chute             44.09   2   2   
  8 Earll, Brandon            SR Fox Valley L             44.51   2   1   
  9 Buck, Brandon             JR West De Pere             44.65   2 
 10 Christopherson, Connor    SO Little Chute             44.74   2 
 11 Price, Scott              SR Fox Valley L             44.86   3 
 12 Brooks, Harrison          SO Kaukauna                 45.33   2 
 13 Lemens, Jon               SR Notre Dame A             45.36   3 
 14 Hietpas, Charlie          JR Little Chute             45.74   2 
 15 Hoerning, Zach            SO Xavier                   45.78   2 
 16 Markland, Nick            JR Notre Dame A             47.71   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           SO Green Bay So             48.12   1 
 18 Murawski, Greg            SO Winneconne               55.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                          44.57   2  10   
     1) Plate, Devin SR                 2) DeBruin, Troy SR               
     3) Hietpas, Kyle SR                4) Van Handel, Logan SR           
  2 Kimberly                                              44.66   2   8   
     1) Martzahl, Alec FR               2) Warzyn, Alex SR                
     3) Lind, Kevin JR                  4) Hammen, Alex JR                
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                   44.69   2   6   
     1) Maloney, Kobe SR                2) Yahsha, Joshua SO              
     3) Bunker, Allen JR                4) Kaufman, Brett SR              
  4 Kaukauna                                              44.83   2   5   
     1) Ironside, Grant SR              2) Dushack, Evan JR               
     3) Otto, Blayne JR                 4) Sanderfoot, Brant SR           
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran                                   45.67   2   4   
     1) Rodencal, Zayne JR              2) Wenzel, Eric JR                
     3) Timm, Ryan SR                   4) Medema, Matthew SR             
  6 Xavier                                                47.02   2   3   
     1) Simon, Isaiah JR                2) Maguire, Aiden JR              
     3) Farr, Tyler JR                  4) Hoerning, Zach SO              
  7 Waupaca                                               47.19   2   2   
     1) Rotta, Derrick SR               2) Shaw, Dylan SR                 
     3) Moloney, Brad SO                4) Kruger, Gert SR                
  8 West De Pere                                          47.51   1   1   
     1) Herrscher, Emmit JR             2) Priebe, Deonte JR              
     3) Gieringer, Jonnie JR            4) Fink, Isaac SR                 
  9 Notre Dame Academy                                    47.60   1 
     1) Adam, Connor JR                 2) Bell, Connor JR                
     3) Limoni, Brandon SO              4) Broulire, Alex FR              
 10 Winneconne                                            47.83   1 
     1) Keuntjes, Anothony SO           2) Mueller, Ben SO                
     3) Loskot, Dylan JR                4) Wein, Andrew FR                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waupaca                                               48.27  
  2 Winneconne                                            50.38  
     1) Bidwell, Michael FR             2) Rogalski, Caleb JR             
     3) Uhe, Zach SR                    4) Grewe, Nicholas SO             
  3 Green Bay Southwest                                   53.24  
     1) Couillard, Paul JR              2) Miller, Robert SO              
     3) Herlache, Garrett SO            4) Wicker, Nathan JR              
  4 Kaukauna                                              53.53  
     1) Bauer, Nick JR                  2) Schumacher, Sam SO             
     3) Lamers, Conner SO               4) Adams, Braxton JR              
  5 Xavier                                                55.40  
     1) Wilson, Trent JR                2) Splittgerber, Jimmy JR         
     3) Curran, Sean SO                 4) Blohowiak, Eli SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                            1:33.94   2  10   
     1) Zornow, Ed SO                   2) Ironside, Grant SR             
     3) Otto, Blayne JR                 4) Sanderfoot, Brant SR           
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 1:35.05   2   8   
     1) Maloney, Kobe SR                2) Kaufman, Brett SR              
     3) Statz, Joe JR                   4) Keener, Kaleb JR               
  3 Little Chute                                        1:35.84   2   6   
     1) Plate, Devin SR                 2) Van Handel, Logan SR           
     3) Hietpas, Kyle SR                4) Mueller, Noah SO               
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  1:37.23   2   5   
     1) Gunville, Drew SO               2) Markland, Nick JR              
     3) Bell, Connor JR                 4) Broulire, Alex FR              
  5 West De Pere                                        1:38.15   1   4   
     1) Priebe, Deonte JR               2) Fink, Isaac SR                 
     3) Herrscher, Emmit JR             4) DeJardin, Logan FR             
  6 Waupaca                                             1:40.22   1   3   
     1) Rotta, Derrick SR               2) Smith, Hunter SR               
     3) Orr, Alex SO                    4) Kruger, Gert SR                
  7 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 1:42.40   1   2   
     1) Nasgovitz, Mitchell SR          2) Butler, Joshua FR              
     3) Hanmann, Gabe SO                4) Beyer, Zach SO                 
  8 Winneconne                                          1:42.45   2   1   
     1) Loskot, Dylan JR                2) Wein, Andrew FR                
     3) Mueller, Ben SO                 4) Hummel, Ryan JR                
 -- Kimberly                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Warzyn, Alex SR                 2) Laurent, Myles JR              
     3) Lind, Kevin JR                  4) Hammen, Alex JR                
 -- Xavier                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Simon, Isaiah JR                2) Maguire, Aiden JR              
     3) Farr, Tyler JR                  4) Resch-Gauger, Tate SR          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            3:27.89   2  10   
     1) Stewart, DJ JR                  2) Wallace, Austin JR             
     3) Ellenberg, Rowen SO             4) Jansen, Alex JR                
  2 West De Pere                                        3:34.20   2   8   
     1) Destache, Brandon SR            2) Ricker, Sam SR                 
     3) Vandenberg, Tony JR             4) Folkman, Hunter SR             
  3 Xavier                                              3:40.57   2   6   
     1) Resch-Gauger, Tate SR           2) Kippenhan, Noah JR             
     3) Kiesner, Sam FR                 4) Broullire, Nathan SR           
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  3:41.84   2   5   
     1) Rose, Jacob SR                  2) Roach, Will SR                 
     3) Ehlinger, Johnny SO             4) Broulire, Alex FR              
  5 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 3:42.84   1   4   
     1) Price, Scott SR                 2) Thelen, Hunter SO              
     3) Kolell, Caleb JR                4) Earll, Brandon SR              
  6 Winneconne                                          3:43.01   2   3   
     1) Wallschlaeger, Nick JR          2) Keuntjes, Anothony SO          
     3) Murawski, Zach SR               4) Anderson, Alex SR              
  7 Little Chute                                        3:44.30   1   2   
     1) Christopherson, Connor SO       2) Mueller, Noah SO               
     3) Schumacher, Bryce SO            4) Hooyman, Mack JR               
  8 Kaukauna                                            3:48.81   2   1   
     1) Brooks, Harrison SO             2) Benson, Deondre SO             
     3) Dushack, Evan JR                4) Doering, Tyler JR              
  9 Waupaca                                             3:49.46   1 
     1) Orr, Alex SO                    2) Studzinski, Colin FR           
     3) Kruger, Gert SR                 4) Schroeder, Andy JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                  8:20.94   10   
     1) Roach, Will SR                  2) Colleran, Jack JR              
     3) Rose, Jacob SR                  4) Sauter, Charlie SO             
  2 West De Pere                                        8:22.09    8   
     1) Ricker, Sam SR                  2) Evans, Jermaine SO             
     3) Hermes, Devon SO                4) Borley, Spencer SO             
  3 Xavier                                              8:32.07    6   
     1) Broullire, Nathan SR            2) Hinkens, Darren JR             
     3) Kiesner, Sam FR                 4) Resch-Gauger, Tate SR          
  4 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 8:33.83    5   
     1) Hahn, Nick SR                   2) Price, Scott SR                
     3) Kolell, Caleb JR                4) Thelen, Hunter SO              
  5 Little Chute                                        8:37.57    4   
     1) Mueller, Noah SO                2) Sanderfoot, Matthew SO         
     3) Hietpas, Sam SO                 4) Schumacher, Bryce SO           
  6 Kaukauna                                            8:37.62    3   
     1) Boucher, Wyatt FR               2) Doering, Tyler JR              
     3) James, Ethan SO                 4) Van Zeeland, Jason JR          
  7 Kimberly                                            8:38.40    2   
     1) Benz, Isaac SR                  2) Hyland, Trent SR               
     3) Lambrecht, Jesse JR             4) Trempe, Eric JR                
  8 Waupaca                                             8:50.21    1   
     1) Smith, Hunter SR                2) Studzinski, Caleb SO           
     3) Ziebell, Forrest SO             4) Schroeder, Andy JR             
  9 Winneconne                                          9:00.45  
     1) Schacherl, Cole SR              2) Schacherl, Nate FR             
     3) Johnson, Ben JR                 4) Murawski, Greg SO              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere           6-00.00   10   
  2 Vandenberg, Tony          JR West De Pere           6-00.00    8   
  3 Herrscher, Emmit          JR West De Pere           5-10.00    6   
  4 Radtke, Sam               JR Kimberly               5-10.00    5   
  5 Bunks, John               FR Xavier                 5-06.00    3.50
  5 Mueller, Noah             SO Little Chute           5-06.00    3.50
  7 Paltzer, Tyler            SO Kaukauna               5-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Ben              JR Winneconne             5-06.00    1   
  9 Garriga, Marti            JR Fox Valley L           5-04.00  
  9 Peterson, Charlie         SO Fox Valley L           5-04.00  
 -- Janssen, Ryan             SR Little Chute                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurent, Myles            JR Kimberly              14-06.00   10   
  2 Graef, Keenan             SR West De Pere          14-00.00    8   
  3 Bartol, Mason             SR Kimberly              12-00.00    6   
  4 Langenberg, Jaeden        SO Kaukauna              12-00.00    5   
  5 Desotell, Barrett         SR Notre Dame A          11-06.00    3.50
  5 VanDeurzen, Ben           SR Xavier                11-06.00    3.50
  7 Rinke, Evan               SO West De Pere          11-06.00    2   
  8 Schumacher, Bryce         SO Little Chute          11-06.00    1   
  9 Moloney, Brad             SO Waupaca               11-00.00  
 10 Hennig, Matt              JR Fox Valley L          10-06.00  
 10 Van Handel, Logan         SR Little Chute          10-06.00  
 10 Carlson, Matthew          SR Notre Dame A          10-06.00  
 10 Bell, Connor              JR Notre Dame A          10-06.00  
 -- Hahn, Nick                SR Fox Valley L                NH  
 -- Niland, Liam              FR Kaukauna                    NH  
 -- Drees, Ben                FR Xavier                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hietpas, Kyle             SR Little Chute          21-09.00   10   
  2 Medema, Matthew           SR Fox Valley L          20-11.25    8   
  3 Stewart, DJ               JR Kimberly              20-07.00    6   
  4 Vang, Bobby               JR Green Bay So          20-01.75    5   
  5 Keener, Kaleb             JR Green Bay So          20-00.25    4   
  6 Rodencal, Zayne           JR Fox Valley L          19-07.75    3   
  7 Schuh, Parker             SR Kimberly              19-06.50    2   
  8 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere          19-04.75    1   
  9 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier                19-03.75  
 10 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca               19-01.75  
 11 Paltzer, Tyler            SO Kaukauna              18-07.00  
 12 Plate, Devin              SR Little Chute          18-06.25  
 13 Gunville, Drew            SO Notre Dame A          18-03.75  
 14 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca               18-02.25  
 15 Hummel, Ryan              JR Winneconne            18-00.00  
 16 Fowler, Brennen           FR Green Bay So          17-09.00  
 17 Mueller, Ben              SO Winneconne            17-08.75  
 18 Butler, Joshua            FR Fox Valley L          17-06.50  
 19 Fassbender, Trenton       JR Kaukauna              17-01.50  
 20 Maguire, Aiden            JR Xavier                16-11.00  
 21 Orr, Alex                 SO Waupaca               16-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hietpas, Kyle             SR Little Chute          43-00.00   10   
  2 Herrscher, Emmit          JR West De Pere          40-08.75    8   
  3 Catao, Joao               SR West De Pere          40-01.25    6   
  4 Wallace, Austin           JR Kimberly              39-10.75    5   
  5 Lind, Kevin               JR Kimberly              39-04.75    4   
  6 Keener, Kaleb             JR Green Bay So          39-01.75    3   
  7 Plate, Devin              SR Little Chute          38-08.25    2   
  8 Sanders, Tyler            FR West De Pere          38-04.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca               37-11.00  
 10 Vang, Bobby               JR Green Bay So          37-07.75  
 11 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier                37-06.50  
 12 Timm, Ryan                SR Fox Valley L          36-02.25  
 13 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca               36-01.25  
 14 Rasmussen, Tyler          FR Green Bay So          35-02.25  
 15 Gunville, Drew            SO Notre Dame A          34-11.50  
 16 Van Zeeland, Mason        SO Kaukauna              34-07.00  
 17 Simon, Isaiah             JR Xavier                34-00.75  
 18 Murawski, Greg            SO Winneconne            31-11.75  
 19 Orr, Alex                 SO Waupaca               31-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dietzen, Boyd             JR Kimberly              61-04.50   10   
  2 Bruss, Logan              SR Kimberly              56-08.50    8   
  3 McCormick, Logan          SR Kimberly              54-11.50    6   
  4 Howard, Nick              SO Green Bay So          47-06.50    5   
  5 Rogalski, Caleb           JR Winneconne            44-10.50    4   
  6 Bidwell, Michael          FR Winneconne            44-08.00    3   
  7 Kilcoyne, Mark            JR Waupaca               44-04.25    2   
  8 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere          43-03.00    1   
  9 Edwards, Jacob            JR Fox Valley L          41-10.75  
 10 Bartolazzi, Justin        SO Green Bay So          41-09.75  
 11 Schumacher, Sam           SO Kaukauna              39-08.50  
 12 Lehrer, Jacob             JR Little Chute          39-03.50  
 13 Trgovac, Michael          SR Notre Dame A          38-05.50  
 14 Sondrol, Spencer          SR Waupaca               38-01.25  
 15 Bauer, Nick               JR Kaukauna              37-03.00  
 16 Miller, Robert            SO Green Bay So          36-11.00  
 17 Uhe, Zach                 SR Winneconne            36-06.50  
 18 Wilson, Trent             JR Xavier                36-04.00  
 19 Dobberstein, Jeb          FR Fox Valley L          34-09.00  
 20 de Villa, Mikee           SO Notre Dame A          32-08.00  
 21 Blohowiak, Eli            SO Xavier                32-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dietzen, Boyd             JR Kimberly                187-10   10   
  2 McCormick, Logan          SR Kimberly                171-08    8   
  3 Rogalski, Caleb           JR Winneconne              165-02    6   
  4 Bruss, Logan              SR Kimberly                152-10    5   
  5 Howard, Nick              SO Green Bay So            145-00    4   
  6 Rotta, Derrick            SR Waupaca                 140-08    3   
  7 Uhe, Zach                 SR Winneconne              130-03    2   
  8 Rodencal, Zayne           JR Fox Valley L            127-07    1   
  9 Graef, Bryce              FR West De Pere            115-08  
 10 Braun, Chase              SO West De Pere            112-10  
 11 Fritsch, Jacob            SO Little Chute            107-04  
 12 Dobberstein, Jeb          FR Fox Valley L            106-00  
 13 Wicker, Nathan            JR Green Bay So            105-09  
 14 Bartolazzi, Justin        SO Green Bay So            105-00  
 14 Schumacher, Sam           SO Kaukauna                105-00  
 16 Edwards, Jacob            JR Fox Valley L            104-06  
 17 Bidwell, Michael          FR Winneconne              100-03  
 18 Splittgerber, Jimmy       JR Xavier                   99-07  
 19 Van Handel, Brodie        FR Little Chute             97-00  
 20 Lamers, Conner            SO Kaukauna                 94-04  
 21 Trgovac, Michael          SR Notre Dame A             92-02  
 22 de Villa, Mikee           SO Notre Dame A             81-05  
 23 Sondrol, Spencer          SR Waupaca                  75-00  
 -- Kilcoyne, Mark            JR Waupaca                   FOUL  
 -- Curran, Sean              SO Xavier                    FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   138        2) Kaukauna                   96   
    3) West De Pere                90.50     4) Fox Valley Lutheran        83.50
    5) Green Bay Southwest         61.50     6) Green Bay Preble           58   
    7) Xavier                      50        8) Winneconne                 48.50
    9) Little Chute                46       10) Notre Dame Academy         20   
   11) Waupaca                      7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   195        2) West De Pere              122   
    3) Xavier                      88        4) Little Chute               64.50
    5) Fox Valley Lutheran         62        6) Green Bay Southwest        43   
    7) Notre Dame Academy          41.50     8) Kaukauna                   40   
    9) Winneconne                  29       10) Waupaca                    17