Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 04:31 PM
                     70th Annual Cougar Relays - 4/28/2017                     
                          Hosted by Janesville Craig                           
                       Monterey Stadium, Janesville, WI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sippy, Peyton             JR Craig                 11:06.10    3.33
  2 White, Ivy                FR Craig                 12:10.03    3.33
  3 Petruzzello, Gabby        FR Craig                 12:19.50    3.33
  4 Talabac, Lauren           JR Milton                12:25.46    2   
  5 Fenrick, Alexis           JR Parker                12:58.51    1.66
  6 Slotkus, Taylor           JR Kenosha Indian        13:15.03    2.66
  7 Rawal, Janaki             SO Kenosha Indian        13:23.08    2.66
  8 Hernandez, Yesenia        SO Kenosha Indian        13:24.80    2.66
  9 Schroeder, Lexie          FR Parker                13:34.22    1.66
 10 Burke, Abby               FR Milton                14:02.47    2   
 11 Miller, Allie             FR Milton                14:29.29    2   
 12 Martinez, Diana           SO Parker                14:37.46    1.66
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chrissy           FR Milton                   48.82   2   2   
  2 Schumacher, Shantae       SR Craig                    48.86   2   3.33
  3 Edwards, Sarah            JR Arrowhead                49.43   2   2.66
  4 Ronan, Hannah             SO Craig                    50.79   2   3.33
  5 Prevallet, Michaela       FR Arrowhead                52.45   2   2.66
  6 Stockheimer, Lily         JR Craig                    53.26   2   3.33
  7 Holm, Hannah              FR Kenosha Indian           53.85   1   1.66
  8 Harris, Kylaira           SR Kenosha Indian           54.50   2   1.66
  9 Barbeau, Jessica          JR Milton                   54.66   2   2   
 10 Mills, Lisa               FR Arrowhead                55.53   1   2.66
 11 Henry, Alexis             SR Milton                   55.89   2   2   
 12 Burdick, Ashlyn           SO Parker                   56.71   1   1.33
 13 Porter, Ryann             FR Parker                   56.97   1   1.33
 14 Butler, Ellen             FR Parker                 1:00.07   1   1.33
 15 Lange, Kayla              JR Kenosha Indian         1:01.73   1   1.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                      50.87   10   
     1) Groshan, Amy SO                 2) Calvin, Deja JR                
     3) Schumacher, Shantae SR          4) Gates, Kyla SR                 
  2 Arrowhead                                             51.61    8   
     1) Boler, Sophie JR                2) Bartelson, Abby JR             
     3) Kadlec, Mandie FR               4) Gilmore, Grace SR              
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  52.10    6   
     1) Jones, Alicia SO                2) Wilson, Deja JR                
     3) Anderson, Amaya SR              4) Giese, Abby FR                 
  4 Janesville Parker                                     54.39    5   
     1) Draxler, Megan SR               2) Richards, Carson JR            
     3) Hanly, Cassie SO                4) Porter, Ryann FR               
  5 Milton                                                55.16    4   
     1) Barbeau, Jessica JR             2) Ferguson, Amanda FR            
     3) Halma, Lexie SR                 4) Wuetrich, Arianna FR           
 -- Milwaukee Washington                                     DQ   Exchange Infraction
     1) Hayes, Savannah SR              2) Woulard, Takiya JR             
     3) Perry-Ellis, Laijarique SO      4) Wallace, Princes JR            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   1:00.77  
     1) Varga, Sarah SO                 2) Hartwig, Julia SO              
     3) Robinson, Bria JR               4) O'Leary, Makayla SO            
  2 Janesville Craig                                    1:01.13  
     1) Hernandez, Baylee FR            2) Popian, Kristen SO             
     3) Jackson, CiCi SO                4) Grund, Maddie FR               
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:02.42  
     1) Bonnes, Emily SO                2) Sims, Alana SR                 
     3) Winiewicz, Ashley SR            4) Kennow, Kailey SR              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           1:50.00   10   
     1) Keenan, Megan SO                2) Susitti, Caley JR              
     3) Kadlec, Mandie FR               4) Gilmore, Grace SR              
  2 Janesville Parker                                   1:51.00    8   
     1) Schindler, Diahanna SO          2) Richards, Carson JR            
     3) Graesslin, Brooke SO            4) Shelton, Tina FR               
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:52.00    6   
     1) Jones, Alicia SO                2) Buehler, Katie FR              
     3) Anderson, Amaya SR              4) Giese, Abby FR                 
  4 Janesville Craig                                    1:53.00    5   
     1) Orbison, Caysi SO               2) Radke, Sophia SO               
     3) Naatz, Sarah JR                 4) Jefferson, Tierra JR           
  5 Milton                                              1:54.00    4   
     1) Barbeau, Jessica JR             2) Ferguson, Amanda FR            
     3) Halma, Lexie SR                 4) Wuetrich, Arianna FR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:11.85   10   
     1) Bartelson, Abby JR              2) Edwards, Sarah JR              
     3) Shueth, Anna SO                 4) Vogt, Kayla JR                 
  2 Janesville Craig                                    4:21.96    8   
     1) Groshan, Amy SO                 2) Schultz, Madison SR            
     3) Lorenz, Ellie FR                4) Meister, Grace SO              
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:50.79    6   
     1) Hernandez, Yesenia SO           2) Haines, Shelby JR              
     3) Wilson, Deja JR                 4) Harris, Kylaira SR             
  4 Janesville Parker                                   4:58.67    5   
     1) Jones, Samantha SR              2) Curtis, Carlie FR              
     3) Burdick, Ashlyn SO              4) Grams, Taylor SO               
  5 Milton                                              5:03.64    4   
     1) Addie, Val JR                   2) Jaecks, Ali JR                 
     3) Warosh, Hannah FR               4) Zitzke, Hailey JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                   10:16.03   10   
     1) White, Ivy FR                   2) Lorenz, Ellie FR               
     3) Schultz, Madison SR             4) Meister, Grace SO              
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                               10:25.30    8   
     1) Taylor, Madison JR              2) Balch, Molly FR                
     3) Ballard, Kerigann SO            4) Daghfal, Ruth SO               
  3 Janesville Parker                                  11:43.30    6   
     1) Ryan, Ashley JR                 2) Sellman, Mira SO               
     3) Martinez, Diana SO              4) Schroeder, Lexie FR            
  4 Milton                                             11:55.33    5   
     1) Burke, Abby FR                  2) Henry, Alexis SR               
     3) Miller, Allie FR                4)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           1:53.24   10   
     1) Boler, Sophie JR                2) Kadlec, Mandie FR              
     3) Keenan, Megan SO                4) Gilmore, Grace SR              
  2 Janesville Craig                                    1:55.20    8   
     1) Gates, Kyla SR                  2) Calvin, Deja JR                
     3) Groshan, Amy SO                 4) Schumacher, Shantae SR         
  3 Janesville Parker                                   2:01.78    6   
     1) Hanly, Cassie SO                2) Draxler, Megan SR              
     3) Jones, Samantha SR              4) Graesslin, Brooke SO           
  4 Milton                                              2:04.24    5   
     1) Addie, Val JR                   2) Zitzke, Hailey JR              
     3) Jaecks, Ali JR                  4) Halma, Lexie SR                
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                   13:21.01   10   
     1) Meister, Grace SO               2) Petruzzello, Gabby FR          
     3) Sippy, Peyton JR                4) Lorenz, Ellie FR               
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                               13:41.93    8   
     1) Ballard, Kerigann SO            2) Daghfal, Ruth SO               
     3) Balch, Molly FR                 4) Taylor, Madison JR             
  3 Milton                                             14:45.96    6   
     1) Burke, Abby FR                  2) Burki, Caroline FR             
     3) Miller, Sydney SR               4) Talabac, Lauren JR             
  4 Janesville Parker                                  14:54.25    5   
     1) Draxler, Megan SR               2) Howell, Rachel FR              
     3) Ryan, Ashley JR                 4) Fenrick, Alexis JR             
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                      52.39   1  10   
     1) Kind, Hailey SR                 2) Stockheimer, Lily JR           
     3) Ronan, Hannah SO                4)                                
  2 Milton                                                53.15   1   8   
     1) Hughes, Chrissy FR              2) Henry, Alexis SR               
     3) Jaecks, Ali JR                  4)                                
  3 Janesville Parker                                     56.77   1   6   
     1) Porter, Ryann FR                2) Richards, Carson JR            
     3) Burdick, Ashlyn SO              4)                                
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  56.89   2   5   
     1) Harris, Kylaira SR              2) Modory, Kenna FR               
     3) Holm, Hannah FR                 4)                                
  5 Arrowhead                                           1:00.51   2   4   
     1) Dorff, Jade SO                  2) Mills, Lisa FR                 
     3) Prevallet, Michaela FR          4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chesebro, Katie           SO Milton                 5-00.00    3.33
  2 Edwards, Kersten          SO Craig                  4-10.00    1.83
  3 Hughes, Chrissy           FR Milton                 4-08.00    3.33
  3 Diel, Rachel              SO Arrowhead              4-08.00    2.66
  3 Hayes, Savannah           SR Washington             4-08.00    4   
  3 Hollingsworth, Janna      JR Kenosha Indian         4-08.00    1.83
  7 Buehler, Katie            FR Kenosha Indian         4-06.00    1.83
  7 Mandick, Grace            FR Arrowhead              4-06.00    2.66
  7 Haskins, Gabby            SR Arrowhead              4-06.00    2.66
 10 Manuel, Tatyanna          JR Craig                  4-04.00    1.83
 11 Randall, Sophie           SO Milton                 4-02.00    3.33
 12 Naatz, Sarah              JR Craig                  4-00.00    1.83
 12 Torres, Azalea            FR Kenosha Indian         4-00.00    1.83
 -- Lucas, Erinorya           JR Washington                  NH  
 -- Woulard, Takiya           JR Washington                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radtke, Tatum             JR Arrowhead              9-06.00    3.33
  1 Brockish, Rachel          SO Arrowhead              9-06.00    3.33
  1 Grams, Taylor             SO Parker                 9-06.00    2.66
  4 Prendergast, Ally         JR Arrowhead              8-06.00    3.33
  5 Richards, Carson          JR Parker                 8-00.00    2.66
  5 Timm, Madie               SO Parker                 8-00.00    2.66
  7 Slatter, Anna Therese     JR Craig                  7-06.00    3   
  8 Halma, Lexie              SR Milton                 6-00.00    5   
  8 Harris, Ahleah            JR Craig                  6-00.00    3   
 -- Knilans, Maddie           SO Craig                       NH  
 -- Burki, Caroline           FR Milton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Alicia             SO Kenosha Indian        17-01.50    3.33
  2 Schumacher, Shantae       SR Craig                 15-09.00    2.66
  3 Naatz, Sarah              JR Craig                 15-05.50    2.66
  4 Shelton, Tina             FR Parker                15-05.00    1.66
  5 Bartelson, Abby           JR Arrowhead             15-00.50    2   
  6 Anderson, Amaya           SR Kenosha Indian        14-11.50    3.33
  6 Hollingsworth, Janna      JR Kenosha Indian        14-11.50    3.33
  8 Edwards, Sarah            JR Arrowhead             14-11.00    2   
  9 Dieball, Molly            JR Arrowhead             14-07.00    2   
 10 Randall, Sophie           SO Milton                14-01.50    1.33
 11 Ferguson, Amanda          FR Milton                13-10.00    1.33
 12 Kind, Hailey              SR Craig                 13-05.50    2.66
 13 Draxler, Megan            SR Parker                13-03.00    1.66
 14 Gerarden, Ashley          SO Parker                13-02.50    1.66
 15 Addie, Val                JR Milton                12-10.00    1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Sarah            JR Arrowhead             34-05.00    3.33
  2 Dieball, Molly            JR Arrowhead             33-07.00    3.33
  3 Mandick, Grace            FR Arrowhead             33-01.00    3.33
  4 Hollingsworth, Janna      JR Kenosha Indian        32-03.00    2.66
  5 Kind, Hailey              SR Craig                 32-02.00    1.66
  6 Grant, Jayda              SO Kenosha Indian        31-11.00    2.66
  7 Randall, Sophie           SO Milton                31-04.00    2   
  8 Warosh, Hannah            FR Milton                31-02.00    2   
  9 Rios, Madison             SO Kenosha Indian        31-01.00    2.66
 10 Elgas, Rileigh            FR Craig                 30-10.00    1.66
 11 Porter, Ryann             FR Parker                30-00.00    1.33
 12 Burdick, Ashlyn           SO Parker                29-08.00    1.33
 13 Zitzke, Hailey            JR Milton                29-04.00    2   
 14 Jones, Samantha           SR Parker                29-03.00    1.33
 15 Bittner, Cecelia          JR Craig                 27-03.00    1.66
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Julia            SO Parker                39-06.50    3.33
  2 Ultowski, Hannah          SR Arrowhead             31-07.00    2.66
  3 Varga, Sarah              SO Parker                30-07.00    3.33
  4 Kennow, Kailey            SR Kenosha Indian        30-05.00    1.66
  5 Punzel, Cassidy           JR Craig                 29-08.00    2   
  6 Thompson, Isabelle        FR Craig                 28-08.50    2   
  7 Olson, Morgan             SR Milton                28-06.50    1.50
  8 Schneider, Elise          FR Arrowhead             28-04.00    2.66
  9 Robinson, Bria            JR Parker                27-05.00    3.33
 10 Hayward, JaCare           FR Washington            27-02.50    1.33
 11 Bonnes, Emily             SO Kenosha Indian        26-06.00    1.66
 12 Sims, Alana               SR Kenosha Indian        26-00.00    1.66
 13 White, Dasia              SO Craig                 25-01.00    2   
 14 Haskins, Gabby            SR Arrowhead             24-04.00    2.66
 15 Pinkston, Kayla           JR Washington            24-00.00    1.33
 15 Jaecks, Ali               JR Milton                24-00.00    1.50
 17 Patrick, Elizabeth           Milton                22-04.00  
 18 Allen, Quintana           FR Washington            18-00.00    1.33
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Julia            SO Parker                  119-08    3.33
  2 Olson, Morgan             SR Milton                  102-01    2   
  3 Varga, Sarah              SO Parker                   96-01    3.33
  4 Punzel, Cassidy           JR Craig                    94-10    1.66
  5 Ultowski, Hannah          SR Arrowhead                87-05    2.66
  6 Sims, Alana               SR Kenosha Indian           87-01    2   
  7 Thompson, Isabelle        FR Craig                    85-05    1.66
  8 Schneider, Elise          FR Arrowhead                84-02    2.66
  9 Kennow, Kailey            SR Kenosha Indian           77-01    2   
 10 O'Leary, Makayla          SO Parker                   76-07    3.33
 11 Winiewicz, Ashley         SR Kenosha Indian           75-03    2   
 12 Haskins, Gabby            SR Arrowhead                72-09    2.66
 13 Chesebro, Carlie          JR Milton                   65-03  
 14 Haase, Sydnee             FR Milton                   64-06    2   
 15 White, Dasia              SO Craig                    56-06    1.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                             53.42   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                     53.67    8   
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  54.84    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                      56.93    5   
  5 Milton                                                57.97    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           4:36.65   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                   4:48.53    8   
  3 Milton                                              4:59.15    6   
  4 Janesville Craig                                    5:01.18    5   
  5 Kenosha Indian Trail                                5:05.51    4   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Nathen           SR Craig                  9:31.76    3.33
  2 Cooper, Joe               SR Craig                 10:10.62    3.33
  3 Roe, Charley              SO Craig                 10:35.40    3.33
  4 Cruz, Hugo                JR Parker                10:40.04    2   
  5 Meier, Trey               FR Kenosha Indian        10:40.75    2.66
  6 Woodcock, Devin           FR Milton                10:50.37    1.66
  7 Miguel, Carlos            SO Parker                11:04.27    2   
  8 Edwards, Evan             SO Kenosha Indian        11:06.46    2.66
  9 Hatch, Garrett            FR Kenosha Indian        11:24.26    2.66
 10 Hartwig, Scott            JR Parker                11:27.90    2   
 11 Turk, Davis               SO Milton                12:03.74    1.66
 12 Sizemore, Gabe            SR Milton                12:49.94    1.66
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barb, Travis              SR Milton                   42.93   2   3.33
  2 Schmaling, Dakota         JR Parker                   43.76   2   2   
  3 Ward, Deondre             SR Craig                    44.00   2   2.66
  4 Craft, Matthew            JR Kenosha Indian           44.39   2   1.66
  5 Nelson, Dane              FR Milton                   44.79   2   3.33
  6 Lippens, Brody            SO Parker                   45.21   2   2   
  7 Williams, Uriahs          SR Craig                    45.23   1   2.66
  8 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indian           45.37   2   1.66
  9 Gillitzer, Cole           SR Milton                   46.32   2   3.33
 10 Burnett, Jalen            JR Craig                    47.05   2   2.66
 11 Sweet, Jordan             SO Kenosha Indian           47.77   1   1.66
 12 Hanlon, Jared             SO Parker                   47.91   1   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  44.18   10   
     1) Krueger, Ethan SO               2) Jones, Daniel JR               
     3) Smith, Justin SR                4) Grant, Jaylen SO               
  2 Janesville Parker                                     44.87    8   
     1) May, Ian JR                     2) Jacobson, Ed SR                
     3) Mitchell, Shae JR               4) Murphy, Seamus JR              
  3 Janesville Craig                                      44.88    6   
     1) Burnett, Jalen JR               2) Kopnick, Benjamin JR           
     3) Jones, Alijah JR                4) Moore, Trevion SO              
  4 Milton                                                45.70    5   
     1) Johnson, Josh SO                2) Jordahl, Drew JR               
     3) Mansur, Scott SR                4) Pickart, Dominic SR            
  5 Milwaukee Washington                                  46.70    4   
     1) Johnson, Elijah SO              2) Balentine, Quintin FR          
     3) Ingram, Winston SR              4) Flinn, Nicholas JR             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                     49.37  
     1) Kettle, Michael SR              2) Jones, Izaiah SR               
     3) Prokopec, Michael JR            4) Letts, Austin JR               
  2 Milton                                                51.99  
     1) Huber, Brian SR                 2) Maxwell, Myles SR              
     3) Philips, Isaac SR               4) Dyhr, Cade SR                  
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  52.10  
     1) Banaszak, Sean SR               2) Ziccarelli, Alex JR            
     3) Schumacher, Jake SR             4) Lowe, Donald JR                
  4 Janesville Craig                                      54.11  
     1) Malloy, Justin SR               2) Markwart, Brennan JR           
     3) Kelly, Mason SR                 4)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:35.03   10   
     1) Krueger, Ethan SO               2) Jarvis, Alex SO                
     3) Yenerall, RJ SR                 4) Grant, Jaylen SO               
  2 Janesville Parker                                   1:38.01    8   
     1) Dunn, John FR                   2) Thompson, AJ SO                
     3) Mitchell, Shae JR               4) Johnson, Cortell JR            
  3 Janesville Craig                                    1:38.25    6   
     1) Cullen, Michael SR              2) Scieszinski, Michael SR        
     3) Werner, Zach SO                 4) Brown, Noah SR                 
  4 Milton                                              1:38.66    5   
     1) Barb, Travis SR                 2) Johnson, Josh SO               
     3) Jordahl, Drew JR                4) Mansur, Scott SR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   3:38.58   10   
     1) Cruz, Hugo JR                   2) Schmaling, Dakota JR           
     3) Leeder, Brandon SR              4) Murphy, Seamus JR              
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                3:48.39    8   
     1) Mitka, Joe JR                   2) Marifern, Keegan SR            
     3) Jones, Daniel JR                4) Wenberg, Jared JR              
  3 Milton                                              4:00.11    6   
     1) Barrette, Jack JR               2) Patrick, Nick SR               
     3) Pickart, Dominic SR             4) Soergel, Ben FR                
 -- Janesville Craig                                         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Miguel JR               2) Ward, Deondre SR               
     3) Blake, Josh                     4) Lorenz, Mitchell SR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    8:40.13   10   
     1) Mccann, Blake JR                2) Lorenz, Mitchell SR            
     3) Arena, Zander SO                4) Brown, Tyler JR                
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                8:59.50    8   
     1) Bernhagen, Sam JR               2) Mitka, Joe JR                  
     3) Calara, Connor SO               4) Infante, Evan SR               
  3 Milton                                              9:19.69    6   
     1) Barrette, Jack JR               2) Patrick, Nick SR               
     3) Pember, Alex FR                 4) Snow, Jakob FR                 
  4 Janesville Parker                                  10:00.50    5   
     1) Hartwig, Scott JR               2) Fugate, Alex SO                
     3) Murdy, Sam FR                   4) McDade, Riley JR               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                   1:39.77   10   
     1) Mitchell, Shae JR               2) Dunn, John FR                  
     3) Murphy, Seamus JR               4) Leeder, Brandon SR             
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:40.36    8   
     1) Smith, Justin SR                2) Jones, Daniel JR               
     3) Krueger, Ethan SO               4) Yenerall, RJ SR                
  3 Milton                                              1:41.09    6   
     1) Johnson, Josh SO                2) Jordahl, Drew JR               
     3) Mansur, Scott SR                4) Pickart, Dominic SR            
  4 Janesville Craig                                    1:41.60    5   
     1) Kopnick, Benjamin JR            2) Jones, Alijah JR               
     3) Cullen, Michael SR              4) Legatzke, Robert JR            
  5 Milwaukee Washington                                1:48.53    4   
     1) Lee, Kenique SR                 2) Ingram, Winston SR             
     3) Johnson, Elijah SO              4) Picket, Jaylon SO              
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                   11:08.69   10   
     1) Legatzke, Robert JR             2) Leverson, Aaron SO             
     3) Cooper, Joe SR                  4) Farrell, Nathen SR             
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                               12:01.30    8   
     1) Marifern, Keegan SR             2) Meier, Trey FR                 
     3) Dolnik, Ryan JR                 4) Calara, Connor SO              
  3 Milton                                             12:44.06    6   
     1) Kudma, Cole FR                  2) Patrick, Nick SR               
     3) Woodcock, Devin FR              4) Snow, Jakob FR                 
  4 Janesville Parker                                  13:29.89    5   
     1) Schoville, Zack FR              2) Fugate, Alex SO                
     3) Miguel, Carlos SO               4) McDade, Riley JR               
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                      48.05   1  10   
     1) Ward, Deondre SR                2) Burnett, Jalen JR              
     3) Moore, Trevion SO               4)                                
  2 Janesville Parker                                     52.24   1   8   
     1) Schmaling, Dakota JR            2) Hanlon, Jared SO               
     3) Lippens, Brody SO               4)                                
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  52.28   2   6   
     1) Sweet, Jordan SO                2) Vandun, James SO               
     3) Ciardo, Tony SR                 4)                                
 -- Milton                                                   DQ   2  Hurdle Infraction
     1) Kudma, Cole FR                  2) Gillitzer, Cole SR             
     3) Nelson, Dane FR                 4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cortell          JR Parker                 6-00.00    3.33
  2 Jeffries, Tyler           SR Kenosha Indian         5-10.00    5   
  3 Moore, Trevion            SO Craig                  5-08.00    2.66
  4 Olson, Von                SO Parker                 5-06.00    3.33
  4 Picket, Jaylon            SO Washington             5-06.00    4   
  6 Moore, Coleman            SR Milton                 5-04.00    3   
  7 Curry, Tremar             SO Parker                 5-02.00    3.33
  7 Jordahl, Drew             JR Milton                 5-02.00    3   
  7 Scieszinski, Michael      SR Craig                  5-02.00    2.66
  7 Johnson, Bryce            JR Craig                  5-02.00    2.66
 -- Williams, Shawn           SR Washington                  NH  
 -- Smith, Travis             FR Milton                      NH  
 -- Mitchell, Orion           JR Washington                  NH  
 -- Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indian              NH  
 -- McKnight, Lamar           FR Kenosha Indian              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Lucas           SR Craig                 12-06.00    8   
  2 Goodwick, Palmer          JR Parker                12-00.00    3.33
  3 Hinds, Kyran              SR Parker                10-00.00    3.33
  4 Roca, Luke                SO Parker                 9-06.00    3.33
  4 Shea, Dalton              SR Milton                 9-06.00    6   
 -- Pratesi, Garrett          JR Milton                      NH  
 -- Hughes, Tyler             SO Milton                      NH  
 -- Courtney, Josh            SR Craig                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barb, Travis              SR Milton                19-01.50    3.33
  2 Jarvis, Alex              SO Kenosha Indian        18-11.00    2   
  3 Badertscher, Cade         SR Craig                 18-08.00    2.66
  4 Gillitzer, Cole           SR Milton                18-06.00    3.33
  5 Lippens, Brody            SO Parker                18-05.00    1.66
  6 Moore, Coleman            SR Milton                18-02.00    3.33
  7 Mortimer, Will            SO Kenosha Indian        17-11.25    2   
  8 Picket, Jaylon            SO Washington            17-10.00    1.33
  9 Kopnick, Benjamin         JR Craig                 17-07.00    2.66
 10 Legatzke, Robert          JR Craig                 17-06.00    2.66
 11 Fuller, Kyle              JR Parker                17-03.00    1.66
 12 Flinn, Nicholas           JR Washington            16-08.00    1.33
 13 Ingram, Winston           SR Washington            16-01.25    1.33
 14 Nance, Tyler              JR Kenosha Indian        15-11.00    2   
 15 Dunn, John                FR Parker                15-00.50    1.66
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillitzer, Cole           SR Milton                40-11.00    3.33
  2 Badertscher, Cade         SR Craig                 40-03.00    2   
  3 Jarvis, Alex              SO Kenosha Indian        39-07.00    2.66
  4 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indian        38-09.00    2.66
  5 Kopnick, Benjamin         JR Craig                 38-06.00    2   
  6 Barb, Travis              SR Milton                37-08.00    3.33
  7 Moore, Coleman            SR Milton                37-07.00    3.33
  7 Curry, Tremar             SO Parker                37-07.00    1.66
  9 Mortimer, Will            SO Kenosha Indian        37-05.00    2.66
 10 Thompson, AJ              SO Parker                36-09.00    1.66
 11 Williams, Uriahs          SR Craig                 36-04.00    2   
 12 Cook, Toby                JR Parker                35-11.00    1.66
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banaszak, Sean            SR Kenosha Indian        49-08.50    3.33
  2 Maxwell, Myles            SR Milton                45-02.50    2.66
  3 Williams, Mylik           SR Parker                45-01.25    2   
  4 Lowe, Donald              JR Kenosha Indian        42-04.00    3.33
  5 Philips, Isaac            SR Milton                41-02.00    2.66
  6 Jacobson, Ed              SR Parker                40-06.00    2   
  7 Prokopec, Michael         JR Parker                40-00.00    2   
  8 Schumacher, Jake          SR Kenosha Indian        39-09.50    3.33
  9 Malloy, Justin            SR Craig                 39-09.00    1.66
 10 Huber, Brian              SR Milton                39-07.50    2.66
 11 Markwart, Brennan         JR Craig                 31-05.00    1.66
 12 Kelly, Mason              SR Craig                 28-00.00    1.66
 -- Ingram, Winston           SR Washington                FOUL  
 -- Carson, Edan              SO Washington                FOUL  
 -- Jenkins, Gerald           JR Washington                FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huber, Brian              SR Milton                  144-01    3.33
  2 Philips, Isaac            SR Milton                  138-09    3.33
  3 Jacobson, Ed              SR Parker                  132-08    2.66
  4 Maxwell, Myles            SR Milton                  117-07    3.33
  5 Banaszak, Sean            SR Kenosha Indian          116-04    2   
  6 Kettle, Michael           SR Parker                  109-08    2.66
  7 Schumacher, Jake          SR Kenosha Indian          108-03    2   
  8 Malloy, Justin            SR Craig                    93-07    1.66
  9 Lowe, Donald              JR Kenosha Indian           88-10    2   
 10 Schumann, Mitch           FR Craig                    87-08    1.66
 11 Jones, Izaiah             SR Parker                   87-05    2.66
 12 Markwart, Brennan         JR Craig                    86-09    1.66
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker                                     45.85   10   
  2 Janesville Craig                                      47.04    8   
  3 Milton                                                49.26    6   
 -- Kenosha Indian Trail                                     DQ   Exchange Infraction
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Soph Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig                                    3:52.36   10   
  2 Janesville Parker                                   3:58.34    8   
  3 Milton                                              4:01.48    6   
  4 Kenosha Indian Trail                                4:09.97    5   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Craig           116.50     2) Arrowhead                 100   
    3) Janesville Parker           87        4) Kenosha Indian Trail       86.50
    5) Milton                      80        6) Milwaukee Washington        8   
 
              Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                   20        2) Janesville Parker          16   
    3) Milton                      10        3) Janesville Craig           10   
    3) Kenosha Indian Trail        10                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Parker          110        2) Kenosha Indian Trail      106   
    3) Janesville Craig           105        4) Milton                     99   
    5) Milwaukee Washington        16                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Janesville Parker           18        1) Janesville Craig           18   
    3) Milton                      12        4) Kenosha Indian Trail        5