Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2017 02:54 PM
              2nd Annual "Sting Cancer" Invitational - 4/28/2017               
                             Brillion High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli                                            11:23.00 
     1) Falconer, Laine SO              2) Grajek, Jenny SR               
     3) Bartel, LaNea SR                4) Onesti, Abby SO                
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                  11:33.00 
     1) Olsen, Aimee SR                 2) Nushart, Leah SO               
     3) Dai, Sissie JR                  4) Kutz, Madie JR                 
  3  Brillion                                            11:59.00 
     1) Abts, Alex JR                   2) Behnke, Morgan FR              
     3) Cox, Madilyn SO                 4) Pope, Emily SO                 
  4  Chilton                                             12:05.00 
     1) Steiner, Reegan SO              2) Dawson, Maggie JR              
     3) Dawson, Molly JR                4) Franzen, Macey SO              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary Catholic                                    9:14.00 
     1) Porter, Joseph SO               2) Higgins, Colin SR              
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Unruh, Ethan SO                
  2  Chilton                                              9:16.00 
     1) Schmitz, Wyatt FR               2) Weber, David SR                
     3) Ladd, Phoenix FR                4) Cricifix, Ardy SR              
  3  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   9:28.00 
     1) Ciha, Sam SR                    2) Zander, Josh FR                
     3) Lois, Jonah SR                  4) Schultz, Jacob FR              
  4  Brillion                                             9:35.00 
     1) Kocourek, Garrett JR            2) Hassemer, John JR              
     3) Schoen, Zach JR                 4) Koehler, Isaac SO              
  5  Roncalli                                             9:57.00 
     1) Bettag, Luke SR                 2) Gentine, Joe JR                
     3) Gottschall, Justin SR           4) Yanda, Ethan FR                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2        Olsen, Ashlee                 SO Manitowoc Lu          14.80 
  3        Kohler, Lexi                  JR Cedar Grove-          14.20 
  4        Weiland, Alex                 SR Cedar Grove-          13.40 
  5        Murphy, Alisha                SR Wrightstown           13.43 
  6        Feldkamp, Trisha              FR Wrightstown           14.21 
  7        Reeseburg, Kayla              SR Chilton               15.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Piazzolla, Moorea             SR Brillion              18.00 
  2        Brehmer, Erin                 SR St. Mary Cat          14.72 
  3        Stanick, Amanda               SO Brillion              14.10 
  4        Obbink, Melanie               SR Cedar Grove-          13.40 
  5        Buechler, Brielle             SR Wrightstown           13.48 
  6        Zipperer, Kaylee              SO Roncalli              14.29 
  7        Kobriger, Kelsey              JR Chilton               15.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Shaw, Rachel                  SR Newchaa               16.35 
  2        Campbell, Nicole              SO St. Mary Cat          14.67 
  3        Brown, Reagan                 SO Chilton               13.90 
  4        Capetillo, Maleny             JR Chilton               13.40 
  5        Blauert, Blue                 SR Wrightstown           13.87 
  6        Grant, Katie                  SR Roncalli              14.57 
  7        Koenig, Madelyn               SO Manitowoc Lu          15.60 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1        Martin, Ty                    FR Newchaa               14.98 
  2        Trochta, Austin               JR Manitowoc Lu          12.60 
  3        Keberlein, Kody               SR Chilton               12.30 
  4        Oberbreckling, Ben            JR Roncalli              11.70 
  5        Norell, Brady                 FR Roncalli              11.90 
  6        Herlache, Bryce               SO Wrightstown           12.34 
  7        Navis, Michael                FR Cedar Grove-          12.70 
  8        McAllister, Sam               FR Chilton                  NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1        Guinter, Josh                 SR Newchaa               13.63 
  2        Stubbe, Nick                  SR Manitowoc Lu          12.53 
  3        Schmidt, Tyler                SO Brillion              12.20 
  4        Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe          SR Chilton               11.70 
  5        Lacey, Jordan                 SR St. Mary Cat          11.92 
  6        Lehner, Dominic               JR St. Mary Cat          12.34 
  7        Miller, Brian                 JR Newchaa               12.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1        Sanfelippo, Noah              FR Cedar Grove-          13.10 
  2        Peters, Jacob                 JR Wrightstown           12.44 
  3        Verhagen, Josh                JR Wrightstown           12.02 
  4        Malpica, Fernando             SR Chilton               11.40 
  5        Burton, Sebastian             SR Wrightstown           11.97 
  6        Acevedo, Alex                 SO Cedar Grove-          12.40 
  7        Moya, Brody                   SR Newchaa               13.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3        Ferber, Makenna               SO Cedar Grove-          19.60 
  4        Giese, Ashley                 SO Brillion              17.96 
  5        Brehmer, Lauren               SR St. Mary Cat          17.97 
  6        Brugger, Alyssa               JR Wrightstown           19.88 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2        Schultz, Brianna              JR Cedar Grove-          23.00 
  3        Thoreson, Jasmine             SO Brillion              19.05 
  4        Griepentrog, Lauren           JR Manitowoc Lu          17.09 
  5        Roehrig, Hannah               JR Brillion              18.38 
  6        Schomburg, Jenna              SO Brillion              20.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Martin, Ty                    FR Newchaa               22.57 
  3        Rathje, Caleb                 SO Manitowoc Lu          19.70 
  4        Schmitz, Mike                 SR St. Mary Cat          17.12 
  5        Anzia, Ben                    SO Cedar Grove-          18.10 
  6        Long, Harrison                SO St. Mary Cat          20.80 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Langlois, Elizabeth           SO Wrightstown         5:54.00 
  2        Bartel, LaNea                 SR Roncalli            5:58.00 
  3        Galoff, Ariel                 SR Brillion            6:05.00 
  4        Vogt, Grace                   SR Manitowoc Lu        6:09.00 
  5        Fricke, Sydney                JR Roncalli            6:15.00 
  6        Dawson, Maggie                JR Chilton             6:25.00 
  7        Brugger, Alex                 FR Wrightstown         6:30.87 
  8        Cisler, Brenna                SO Newchaa             6:36.00 
  9        Hussey, Kate                  SR Brillion            6:43.91 
 10        Mueller, Mackenzie            JR Chilton             6:50.00 
 11        Rehbein, Natalie              SR Manitowoc Lu        6:54.00 
 12        Hack, Szasha                  JR Roncalli            7:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bayerl, Cade                  SR Wrightstown         4:53.00 
  2        Steiner, Dominic              JR Chilton             4:57.00 
  3        Unruh, Ethan                  SO St. Mary Cat        5:08.00 
  4        Wagner, Brandon               SR St. Mary Cat        5:10.00 
  5        Ciha, Sam                     SR Manitowoc Lu        5:15.00 
  6        East, Chris                   JR Chilton             5:18.00 
  7        Kocourek, Garrett             JR Brillion            5:20.70 
  8        Depies, Elliot                SO Cedar Grove-        5:22.00 
  9        Durocher, Brice               SO Wrightstown         5:25.00 
 10        Fleuchaus, Ben                FR Cedar Grove-        5:28.00 
 11        Fitch, Spencer                JR Wrightstown         5:32.00 
 12        Ladd, Peyton                  SO Chilton             5:33.00 
 13        Schultz, Jacob                FR Manitowoc Lu        5:37.00 
 14        Breckheimer, Trent            FR Chilton             5:40.00 
 15        Yanda, Ethan                  FR Roncalli            5:42.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cedar Grove-Belgium                                  2:10.00 
     1) Ferber, Makenna SO              2) Winter, Ella FR                
     3) Burggraeve, Camille SO          4) Robertson, Olivia FR           
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   2:03.60 
     1) Dick, Sara JR                   2) Hubbartt, Dayna JR             
     3) Poehlmann, Noelle FR            4) Fels, Katelyn FR               
  3  Chilton                                              2:02.00 
     1) Schumacher, Hannah SO           2) Reeseburg, Kayla SR            
     3) Ott, Maddy JR                   4) Sell, Gabby SO                 
  4  Brillion                                             1:54.52 
     1) Keller, Katharina JR            2) Popp, Ellie SO                 
     3) Popp, Karissa SR                4) Stanick, Amanda SO             
  5  Wrightstown                                          1:59.00 
     1) Daniels, Destiny JR             2) Beining, Brianna SO            
     3) Liebhauser, Jenna JR            4) Feldkamp, Trisha FR            
  6  Roncalli                                             2:02.00 
     1) Grant, Katie SR                 2) Simino, Grace JR               
     3) Kiel, Kellyn JR                 4) Jacoby, Kelly SR               
  7  Roncalli  'B'                                        2:08.00 
     1) Stokes, Allison SO              2) Kruzikova, Paja JR             
     3) Gentine, Anne FR                4) Weyers, Natalie SO             
  8  Brillion  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Giesseman, Emily FR             2) Rinehart, McKierra FR          
     3) Schomburg, Jenna SO             4) Schwalbach, Cailin FR          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli                                             1:50.00 
     1) Fessler, Nick SO                2) Finnel, Jacob FR               
     3) Laurin, Dallas SO               4) Tulacka, Matt SO               
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran  'B'                              1:43.00 
     1) Thom, Ben JR                    2) Stubbe, Nick SR                
     3) Sparks, Naysen FR               4) Perez, Anthony FR              
  3  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:40.00 
     1) Backus, James SR                2) Poehlmann, Simeon FR           
     3) Schroeder, Grant JR             4) Eickhoff, Sam SO               
  4  Chilton                                              1:38.00 
     1) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         2) McAllister, Sam FR             
     3) Aull, Devin FR                  4) Martinez, Jose SO              
  5  Brillion                                             1:39.66 
     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           
     3) Schlender, Tanner JR            4) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
  6  St. Mary Catholic                                    1:41.00 
     1) Miller, Jackson JR              2) Schultz, James JR              
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Dejno, Grant JR                
  7  Cedar Grove-Belgium                                  1:44.00 
     1) Navis, Michael FR               2) Yinko, Isaiah JR               
     3) Corgiat, Andrew SO              4) Brochtrup, Ethan SR            
  8  Brillion  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Danke, Mason SO                 2) Moore, Drake SO                
     3) Ribble, Isaiah SO               4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Obbink, Brittany              SO Cedar Grove-        1:25.00 
  4        Sohrweide, Kayla              SO Chilton             1:13.00 
  5        Bennett, Emily                SR Cedar Grove-        1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2        Campbell, Nicole              SO St. Mary Cat        1:12.00 
  3        Brehmer, Lauren               SR St. Mary Cat        1:08.00 
  4        Buboltz, Jasmine              SO Brillion            1:03.79 
  5        Ibarra, Karen                 SO Cedar Grove-        1:07.00 
  6        Brey, Lydia                   SO Roncalli            1:09.00 
  7        Mozinski, Megan               FR Roncalli            1:11.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Falck, Brett                  SO Newchaa             1:17.00 
  3        Roethle, Ryan                 SR Roncalli            1:04.00 
  4        Namok, Jay                    SO Cedar Grove-        1:02.00 
  5        Heyden, Brady                 FR Cedar Grove-        1:03.00 
  6        Wilger, Josh                  SO Newchaa             1:15.00 
  7        Hoerth, Austin                FR Chilton             1:18.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Corgiat, Andrew               SO Cedar Grove-          58.00 
  2        Swetlik, Colton               SR Roncalli              57.50 
  3        Kasten, Ben                   SR Brillion              56.50 
  4        Bertotto, Spencer             JR Chilton               54.00 
  5        Porter, Joseph                SO St. Mary Cat          56.40 
  6        Cricifix, Ardy                SR Chilton               57.00 
  7        Gleichner, Garrett            SR Roncalli              57.70 
  8        Rohan, Kyle                   SO Wrightstown           59.34 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Brillion  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Giesseman, Emily FR             2) Rinehart, McKierra FR          
     3) Groth, Julia SO                 4) Behnke, Morgan FR              
  4  Roncalli  'B'                                        1:02.00 
     1) Gallenberger, Melanie FR        2) Mrozinski, Grace SO            
     3) Czekala, Anika FR               4) Kruzikova, Paja JR             
  5  Chilton  'B'                                         1:05.00 
     1) Adkins, Lynzee SO               2) Breckheimer, Olivia JR         
     3) Moehn, Mariah FR                4) Kobriger, Kelsey JR            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chilton                                                58.00 
     1) Schumacher, Hannah SO           2) Ott, Maddy JR                  
     3) Sell, Gabby SO                  4) Capetillo, Maleny JR           
  3  Cedar Grove-Belgium                                    56.00 
     1) Weiland, Alex SR                2) Kohler, Lexi JR                
     3) Obbink, Melanie SR              4) Winter, Ella FR                
  4  Wrightstown                                            52.89 
     1) Murphy, Alisha SR               2) Lamers, Amber SR               
     3) Buechler, Brielle SR            4) Blauert, Blue SR               
  5  Brillion                                               55.16 
     1) Keller, Katharina JR            2) Popp, Ellie SO                 
     3) McDaniel, Josie SO              4) Stanick, Amanda SO             
  6  Roncalli                                               57.94 
     1) Grant, Katie SR                 2) Zipperer, Kaylee SO            
     3) Dunn, Claudia SR                4) Jacoby, Kelly SR               
  7  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     58.30 
     1) Dick, Sara JR                   2) Olsen, Ashlee SO               
     3) Hubbartt, Dayna JR              4) Poehlmann, Noelle FR           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Brillion  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Danke, Mason SO                 2) Moore, Drake SO                
     3) Ribble, Isaiah SO               4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              
  4  Roncalli  'B'                                          52.00 
     1) Fessler, Nick SO                2) Finnel, Jacob FR               
     3) Laurin, Dallas SO               4) Tulacka, Matt SO               
  5  Cedar Grove-Belgium  'B'                               53.00 
     1) Henry, Nate SR                  2) Davies, Garret SR              
     3) De Swarte, Blake JR             4) Peterka, Quentin SO            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     50.18 
     1) Backus, James SR                2) Trochta, Austin JR             
     3) Thom, Ben JR                    4) Stubbe, Nick SR                
  2  Roncalli                                               49.80 
     1) Klein, Anthony FR               2) Koch, Matt SO                  
     3) Moczynski, Brian SO             4) Norell, Brady FR               
  3  St. Mary Catholic                                      48.10 
     1) Lehner, Dominic JR              2) Noffke, Keaton SR              
     3) Miller, Jackson JR              4) Vandenwyngaard, Seth SR        
  4  Chilton                                                45.70 
     1) McAllister, John Paul JR        2) Keberlein, Kody SR             
     3) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         4) Malpica, Fernando SR           
  5  Brillion                                               47.42 
     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           
     3) Schlender, Tanner JR            4) Schmidt, Tyler SO              
  6  Wrightstown                                            48.45 
     1) Verhagen, Josh JR               2) Haezert, Mayson SO             
     3) Herlache, Bryce SO              4) Burton, Sebastian SR           
  7  Cedar Grove-Belgium                                    50.00 
     1) Yinko, Isaiah JR                2) Navis, Michael FR              
     3) Corgiat, Andrew SO              4) Acevedo, Alex SO               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Schomburg, Jenna              SO Brillion                 NT 
  3        Ferber, Makenna               SO Cedar Grove-        1:01.00 
  4        Brugger, Alyssa               JR Wrightstown           59.88 
  5        Koenig, Madelyn               SO Manitowoc Lu        1:00.10 
  6        Obbink, Brittany              SO Cedar Grove-        1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Feldkamp, Trisha              FR Wrightstown           58.32 
  2        Keuler, Brittney              SO St. Mary Cat          57.36 
  3        Brown, Reagan                 SO Chilton               56.00 
  4        Griepentrog, Lauren           JR Manitowoc Lu          50.08 
  5        Roehrig, Hannah               JR Brillion              55.36 
  6        Giese, Ashley                 SO Brillion              56.81 
  7        Franzen, Macey                SO Chilton               58.00 
  8        Simino, Grace                 JR Roncalli              58.50 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3        Wilger, Josh                  SO Newchaa                  NT 
  4        Koehler, Isaac                SO Brillion              55.00 
  5        Zickert, Ethan                FR Brillion              55.06 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Vant Hul, Evan                JR Manitowoc Lu          51.10 
  2        Rathje, Caleb                 SO Manitowoc Lu          47.60 
  3        Oberbreckling, Ben            JR Roncalli              46.00 
  4        Verhagen, Josh                JR Wrightstown           44.98 
  5        Schmitz, Mike                 SR St. Mary Cat          45.70 
  6        Anzia, Ben                    SO Cedar Grove-          46.50 
  7        Long, Harrison                SO St. Mary Cat          50.30 
  8        Weinert, Carlton              JR Brillion              52.48 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Mueller, Mackenzie            JR Chilton             3:05.00 
  2        Cisler, Brenna                SO Newchaa             3:06.00 
  3        Grall, Jenna                  SO Roncalli            3:06.00 
  4        Voskuil, Ashley               FR Cedar Grove-        3:09.00 
  5        Sickinger, Maleah             FR Manitowoc Lu        3:09.00 
  6        Knaus, Courtny                SO Chilton             3:43.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Galoff, Ariel                 SR Brillion            2:35.01 
  2        Turchinski, Maggie            SR Cedar Grove-        2:36.00 
  3        Keuler, Abby                  SR St. Mary Cat        2:37.00 
  4        Olsen, Aimee                  SR Manitowoc Lu        2:41.00 
  5        Langlois, Elizabeth           SO Wrightstown         2:43.00 
  6        Grajek, Jenny                 SR Roncalli            2:48.00 
  7        Falconer, Laine               SO Roncalli            2:50.00 
  8        Cox, Madilyn                  SO Brillion            2:52.17 
  9        Konopacki, Katya              SO Roncalli            2:58.00 
 10        Dawson, Molly                 JR Chilton             2:59.00 
 11        Brugger, Alex                 FR Wrightstown         2:59.00 
 12        Sohrweide, Kayla              SO Chilton             3:05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ison, Ian                     SR Cedar Grove-        2:01.00 
  2        Bayerl, Cade                  SR Wrightstown         2:08.00 
  3        Unruh, Ethan                  SO St. Mary Cat        2:11.00 
  4        Schroeder, Grant              JR Manitowoc Lu        2:13.00 
  5        Zander, Josh                  FR Manitowoc Lu        2:17.00 
  6        Kasten, Ben                   SR Brillion            2:18.83 
  7        Rohan, Kyle                   SO Wrightstown         2:21.00 
  8        Hassemer, John                JR Brillion            2:23.04 
  9        Schoen, Zach                  JR Brillion            2:23.53 
 10        Durocher, Brice               SO Wrightstown         2:24.00 
 11        Klister, Douglas              SO Wrightstown         2:24.00 
 12        Weber, David                  SR Chilton             2:28.00 
 13        Ladd, Peyton                  SO Chilton             2:33.00 
 14        Seidl, Nick                   SO Roncalli            2:33.00 
 15        Ladd, Phoenix                 FR Chilton             2:36.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2        Adkins, Lynzee                SO Chilton               35.00 
  3        Daniels, Destiny              JR Wrightstown           31.45 
  4        Liebhauser, Jenna             JR Wrightstown           31.22 
  5        Weyers, Natalie               SO Roncalli              31.30 
  6        Kiel, Kellyn                  JR Roncalli              31.50 
  7        Breckheimer, Olivia           JR Chilton               35.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Poehlmann, Noelle             FR Manitowoc Lu          29.50 
  2        Fels, Katelyn                 FR Manitowoc Lu          29.06 
  3        Obbink, Melanie               SR Cedar Grove-          28.80 
  4        Buboltz, Jasmine              SO Brillion              27.79 
  5        Keller, Katharina             JR Brillion              28.79 
  6        Weiland, Alex                 SR Cedar Grove-          28.90 
  7        Beining, Brianna              SO Wrightstown           29.07 
  8        Ott, Maddy                    JR Chilton               30.80 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Bertotto, Caleb               FR Chilton                  NT 
  2        Wilger, Josh                  SO Newchaa               31.00 
  3        Sanfelippo, Noah              FR Cedar Grove-          27.50 
  4        Kruschke, Brenden             SO Cedar Grove-          26.80 
  5        Roehrig, Isaac                FR Brillion              26.83 
  6        Guinter, Josh                 SR Newchaa               30.00 
  7        Martin, Ty                    FR Newchaa               31.18 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Weinert, Carlton              JR Brillion              26.74 
  2        Sparks, Naysen                FR Manitowoc Lu          26.00 
  3        Yinko, Isaiah                 JR Cedar Grove-          25.70 
  4        Norell, Brady                 FR Roncalli              25.10 
  5        Miller, Jackson               JR St. Mary Cat          25.10 
  6        Haezert, Mayson               SO Wrightstown           26.00 
  7        Peters, Jacob                 JR Wrightstown           26.66 
  8        Meier, Erik                   JR St. Mary Cat          26.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Eickhoff, Sam                 SO Manitowoc Lu          24.50 
  2        Oberbreckling, Ben            JR Roncalli              24.10 
  3        McAllister, John Paul         JR Chilton               24.00 
  4        Malpica, Fernando             SR Chilton               23.50 
  5        Burton, Sebastian             SR Wrightstown           23.57 
  6        Lacey, Jordan                 SR St. Mary Cat          24.10 
  7        Backus, James                 SR Manitowoc Lu          24.47 
  8        Aull, Devin                   FR Chilton               25.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Sass, Emily                   SR Cedar Grove-       11:59.00 
  2        Voskuil, Grace                SO Cedar Grove-       13:00.00 
  3        Vogt, Grace                   SR Manitowoc Lu       13:37.00 
  4        Fricke, Sydney                JR Roncalli           13:38.00 
  5        Onesti, Abby                  SO Roncalli           13:45.00 
  6        Steiner, Reegan               SO Chilton            14:00.00 
  7        Abts, Alex                    JR Brillion           14:38.38 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lavey, Stephen                JR Cedar Grove-       10:00.00 
  2        Schlender, Gunner             FR Brillion           10:13.24 
  3        Winter, Nolan                 FR Manitowoc Lu       11:00.00 
  4        Ketterhagen, Bryce            SO Cedar Grove-       11:12.00 
  5        Ungemach, Noah                SO Manitowoc Lu       11:15.00 
  6        Wagner, Brandon               SR St. Mary Cat       11:25.00 
  7        Greve, Collin                 FR Brillion           11:30.47 
  8        Bettag, Luke                  SR Roncalli           12:05.00 
  9        Gottschall, Justin            SR Roncalli           12:33.00 
 10        Schmitz, Wyatt                FR Chilton            12:33.00 
 11        Higgins, Colin                SR St. Mary Cat             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brillion                                             4:26.00 
     1) Popp, Ellie SO                  2) Popp, Karissa SR               
     3) Galoff, Ariel SR                4) Buboltz, Jasmine SO            
  2  St. Mary Catholic                                    4:34.71 
     1) Brehmer, Lauren SR              2) Keuler, Abby SR                
     3) Keuler, Brittney SO             4) Campbell, Nicole SO            
  3  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   4:43.00 
     1) Olsen, Aimee SR                 2) Nushart, Leah SO               
     3) Hubbartt, Dayna JR              4) Fels, Katelyn FR               
  4  Roncalli                                             4:45.00 
     1) Bartel, LaNea SR                2) Falconer, Laine SO             
     3) Mozinski, Megan FR              4) Brey, Lydia SO                 
  5  Chilton                                              4:45.00 
     1) Capetillo, Maleny JR            2) Franzen, Macey SO              
     3) Schumacher, Hannah SO           4) Brown, Reagan SO               
  6  Wrightstown                                          4:47.00 
     1) Feldkamp, Trisha FR             2) Koel, Gabby SO                 
     3) Langlois, Elizabeth SO          4) Daniels, Destiny JR            
  7  Brillion  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Behnke, Morgan FR               2) Cox, Madilyn SO                
     3) Giese, Ashley SO                4) Rinehart, McKierra FR          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chilton                                              3:41.00 
     1) Bertotto, Spencer JR            2) East, Chris JR                 
     3) McAllister, John Paul JR        4) Steiner, Dominic JR            
  2  St. Mary Catholic                                    3:44.00 
     1) Porter, Joseph SO               2) Dejno, Grant JR                
     3) Trader, Connor JR               4) Noffke, Keaton SR              
  3  Brillion                                             3:52.00 
     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           
     3) Koehler, Isaac SO               4) Schoen, Zach JR                
  4  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   3:53.00 
     1) Ciha, Sam SR                    2) Dewane, Ben FR                 
     3) Eickhoff, Sam SO                4) Schroeder, Grant JR            
  5  Roncalli                                             3:59.00 
     1) Koch, Matt SO                   2) Gleichner, Garrett SR          
     3) Swetlik, Colton SR              4) Roethle, Ryan SR               
  6  Wrightstown                                          4:06.00 
     1) Rohan, Kyle SO                  2) Klister, Douglas SO            
     3) Durocher, Brice SO              4) Fitch, Spencer JR              
  7  Brillion  'B'                                             NT 
     1) Hassemer, John JR               2) Kocourek, Garrett JR           
     3) Ribble, Isaiah SO               4) Wenzel, Brenden FR             
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Dawson, Maggie                JR Chilton             4-02.00 
  2        Franzen, Macey                SO Chilton             4-02.00 
  3        Behnke, Emily                 SO Manitowoc Lu        4-04.00 
  4        Price, McKenzie               JR Roncalli            4-04.00 
  5        Dunn, Claudia                 SR Roncalli            4-04.00 
  6        Schomburg, Jenna              SO Brillion            4-04.00 
  7        Hecker, Lydia                 FR Manitowoc Lu        4-04.00 
  8        Kiel, Kellyn                  JR Roncalli            4-08.00 
  9        Bruggink, Liz                 SR Cedar Grove-        4-08.00 
 10        Roehrig, Hannah               JR Brillion            4-10.00 
 11        Beining, Brianna              SO Wrightstown         5-02.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Zickert, Ethan                FR Brillion            4-04.00 
  2        Kasten, Ben                   SR Brillion            4-08.00 
  3        Wenzel, Brenden               FR Brillion            4-08.00 
  4        Bertotto, Caleb               FR Chilton             4-10.00 
  5        Gentine, Joe                  JR Roncalli            5-00.00 
  6        Deshambo, Kennan              JR St. Mary Cat        5-04.00 
  7        Stelzer, Gabe                 JR Manitowoc Lu        5-04.00 
  8        Tulacka, Matt                 SO Roncalli            5-04.00 
  9        Orth, Preston                 FR Roncalli            5-04.00 
 10        Busse, Collin                 JR Manitowoc Lu        5-04.00 
 11        Veldhorst, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove-        5-06.00 
 12        Voskuil, Matt                 FR Cedar Grove-        5-06.00 
 13        Steiner, Dominic              JR Chilton             5-06.00 
 14        Noffke, Keaton                SR St. Mary Cat        5-08.00 
 15        Howard, Josh                  SO Roncalli            5-08.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Juntunen, Lauren              SO Wrightstown         6-00.00 
  2        Treadway, Jade                JR Roncalli            6-00.00 
  3        Blauert, Blue                 SR Wrightstown         6-00.00 
  4        Hathaway, Madison             SO Brillion            6-06.00 
  5        Liebhauser, Jenna             JR Wrightstown         6-06.00 
  6        Jacoby, Kelly                 SR Roncalli            9-00.00 
  7        Buechler, Brielle             SR Wrightstown        11-06.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lohr, Nathan                  SO Roncalli            7-06.00 
  2        Roethle, Ryan                 SR Roncalli            7-06.00 
  3        Schmidt, Ethyn                SR Wrightstown         8-00.00 
  4        Klister, Douglas              SO Wrightstown         8-06.00 
  5        Schmidt, Tyler                SO Brillion           10-06.00 
  6        Kasten, Ben                   SR Brillion           11-00.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Brehmer, Erin                 SR St. Mary Cat       11-00.00 
  2        Dirkse, Molly                 JR Cedar Grove-       12-01.00 
  3        Brugger, Alyssa               JR Wrightstown        12-02.00 
  4        Zipperer, Kaylee              SO Roncalli           12-06.00 
  5        Wallander, Christi            JR Roncalli           12-06.00 
  6        Gentine, Anne                 FR Roncalli           12-08.00 
  7        Behnke, Emily                 SO Manitowoc Lu       12-11.00 
  8        Robertson, Olivia             FR Cedar Grove-       13-01.00 
  9        Reeseburg, Kayla              SR Chilton            13-07.00 
 10        Lamers, Amber                 SR Wrightstown        13-08.00 
 11        Winter, Ella                  FR Cedar Grove-       13-09.00 
 12        Brown, Reagan                 SO Chilton            14-00.00 
 13        Bruggink, Liz                 SR Cedar Grove-       14-05.00 
 14        Popp, Karissa                 SR Brillion           14-10.00 
 15        Koel, Gabby                   SO Wrightstown        15-02.00 
 16        Thoreson, Jasmine             SO Brillion           15-09.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Norell, Brady                 FR Roncalli                 ND 
  2        Martin, Ty                    FR Newchaa                  ND 
  3        Roehrig, Isaac                FR Brillion           14-11.00 
  4        Moczynski, Brian              SO Roncalli           16-06.00 
  5        Peters, Jacob                 JR Wrightstown        17-01.00 
  6        Thom, Ben                     JR Manitowoc Lu       17-03.00 
  7        Keberlein, Kody               SR Chilton            17-05.00 
  8        Voskuil, Matt                 FR Cedar Grove-       17-05.00 
  9        Ford, Max                     FR Cedar Grove-       17-10.00 
 10        Miller, Jackson               JR St. Mary Cat       18-00.00 
 11        Brandenburg, Cody             FR Brillion           18-01.00 
 12        Martinez, Jose                SO Chilton            18-01.00 
 13        Haezert, Mayson               SO Wrightstown        18-02.00 
 14        Deshambo, Kennan              JR St. Mary Cat       18-02.00 
 15        Schlender, Tanner             JR Brillion           19-10.00 
 16        Lacey, Jordan                 SR St. Mary Cat       20-02.00 
 17        Oberbreckling, Ben            JR Roncalli           20-02.00 
 18        Brochtrup, Ethan              SR Cedar Grove-       20-04.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hecker, Lydia                 FR Manitowoc Lu       24-06.00 
  2        Onesti, Abby                  SO Roncalli           26-03.00 
  3        Konopacki, Katya              SO Roncalli           26-10.00 
  4        Reeseburg, Kayla              SR Chilton            28-00.00 
  5        Kohler, Lexi                  JR Cedar Grove-       29-05.00 
  6        Lamers, Amber                 SR Wrightstown        29-08.00 
  7        Koel, Gabby                   SO Wrightstown        30-01.00 
  8        Bruggink, Liz                 SR Cedar Grove-       30-03.00 
  9        Griepentrog, Lauren           JR Manitowoc Lu       31-06.00 
 10        McDaniel, Josie               SO Brillion           31-06.00 
 11        Popp, Ellie                   SO Brillion           31-07.00 
 12        Capetillo, Maleny             JR Chilton            31-09.00 
 13        Popp, Karissa                 SR Brillion           33-01.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Kelpinski, Elliot             FR Brillion           32-00.00 
  2        Moczynski, Brian              SO Roncalli           32-04.00 
  3        Koch, Matt                    SO Roncalli           33-09.00 
  4        Aull, Devin                   FR Chilton            33-10.00 
  5        Trochta, Austin               JR Manitowoc Lu       34-04.00 
  6        Tulacka, Matt                 SO Roncalli           34-10.00 
  7        Martinez, Jose                SO Chilton            35-11.00 
  8        Eickhoff, Sam                 SO Manitowoc Lu       36-02.00 
  9        Deshambo, Kennan              JR St. Mary Cat       37-00.00 
 10        Winter, Nolan                 FR Manitowoc Lu       37-04.00 
 11        Veldhorst, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove-       37-05.00 
 12        Haezert, Mayson               SO Wrightstown        38-04.00 
 13        Lacey, Jordan                 SR St. Mary Cat       40-00.00 
 14        Brochtrup, Ethan              SR Cedar Grove-       41-08.00 
 15        Schlender, Tanner             JR Brillion           42-06.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Messick, Meike                SR St. Mary Cat             ND 
  2        Duenk, Christa                SR Cedar Grove-          50-00 
  3        Eis, Margo                    SO Roncalli              61-00 
  4        Chase, Brianna                FR Manitowoc Lu          68-02 
  5        Brey, Leah                    SR Roncalli              70-00 
  6        Gleichner, Hannah             JR Roncalli              73-00 
  7        Weber, Sara                   SO Chilton               80-00 
  8        Miller, Katelyn               JR Brillion              80-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Koltz, Taylor                 JR Wrightstown           82-00 
  2        Lopez, Aurora                 SR Wrightstown           88-00 
  3        Stiefvater, Nicole            JR Chilton               88-00 
  4        Moehn, Mariah                 FR Chilton               90-00 
  5        Cohen, Emily                  SO Brillion              94-08 
  6        Murphy, Alisha                SR Wrightstown           96-00 
  7        Roberts, Vanessa              SR Manitowoc Lu         100-08 
  8        Behnke, Emily                 SO Manitowoc Lu         127-10 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Falck, Brett                  SO Newchaa                  ND 
  2        Johnson, Noah                 SO Newchaa                  ND 
  3        Mahoney, Julian               SO St. Mary Cat          50-00 
  4        Peterka, Quentin              SO Cedar Grove-          68-00 
  5        Davies, Garret                SR Cedar Grove-          78-00 
  6        Schultz, James                JR St. Mary Cat          80-00 
  7        Deshambo, Addison             SO St. Mary Cat          80-00 
  8        Berglund, Paul                FR Brillion              84-07 
  9        Peters, Kyle                  SO Wrightstown           91-00 
 10        Schmidt, Derek                SR Brillion              91-09 
 11        Hanson, Tanner                SO Brillion              99-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Klein, Anthony                FR Roncalli              99-07 
  2        Herlache, Bryce               SO Wrightstown          101-00 
  3        Henry, Nate                   SR Cedar Grove-         103-00 
  4        Glander, Jarod                JR Roncalli             105-02 
  5        Mueller, Luke                 SO Roncalli             105-09 
  6        Blanke, Tanner                SR Roncalli             108-00 
  7        Stelzer, Gabe                 JR Manitowoc Lu         109-02 
  8        Beattie, Nick                 SO Brillion             111-11 
  9        Beining, Jacob                JR Wrightstown          116-00 
 10        Foelske, Caleb                JR Manitowoc Lu         132-00 
 11        Gebhart, Cody                 JR Chilton              150-09 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Duenk, Christa                SR Cedar Grove-       20-00.00 
  2        Morales, Stephanie            FR Brillion           21-01.00 
  3        Breckheimer, Julia            FR Chilton            22-00.00 
  4        Eis, Margo                    SO Roncalli           23-06.00 
  5        Schultz, Brianna              JR Cedar Grove-       24-00.00 
  6        Gleichner, Hannah             JR Roncalli           24-03.00 
  7        Moehn, Mariah                 FR Chilton            26-00.00 
  8        Koltz, Taylor                 JR Wrightstown        27-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Miller, Katelyn               JR Brillion           28-01.00 
  2        Lopez, Aurora                 SR Wrightstown        28-06.00 
  3        Weber, Sara                   SO Chilton            30-09.00 
  4        Roberts, Vanessa              SR Manitowoc Lu       31-05.00 
  5        Chase, Brianna                FR Manitowoc Lu       31-11.00 
  6        Keller, Katharina             JR Brillion           31-11.00 
  7        Cohen, Emily                  SO Brillion           33-04.00 
  8        Murphy, Alisha                SR Wrightstown        33-07.00 
  9        Stiefvater, Nicole            JR Chilton            37-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Falck, Brett                  SO Newchaa                  ND 
  2        Mahoney, Julian               SO St. Mary Cat       22-00.00 
  3        Peters, Ian                   SO Brillion           31-04.00 
  4        Glander, Jarod                JR Roncalli           31-04.00 
  5        Salazar, Aaron                JR Cedar Grove-       32-00.00 
  6        Peters, Kyle                  SO Wrightstown        32-06.00 
  7        Hoppe, Owen                   FR Manitowoc Lu       32-09.00 
  8        Blanke, Tanner                SR Roncalli           32-10.00 
  9        Mueller, Luke                 SO Roncalli           34-05.00 
 10        De Swarte, Blake              JR Cedar Grove-       35-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Henry, Nate                   SR Cedar Grove-       36-00.00 
  2        Hanson, Tanner                SO Brillion           36-02.00 
  3        Deshambo, Addison             SO St. Mary Cat       38-00.00 
  4        Herlache, Bryce               SO Wrightstown        38-02.00 
  5        Schmidt, Derek                SR Brillion           39-04.00 
  6        Schultz, James                JR St. Mary Cat       40-00.00 
  7        Beattie, Nick                 SO Brillion           40-10.00 
  8        Gebhart, Cody                 JR Chilton            44-04.00 
  9        Foelske, Caleb                JR Manitowoc Lu       46-02.00 
 10        Beining, Jacob                JR Wrightstown        46-06.00