Licensed to Necedah High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 10:29 AM
                       Cardinal Invitational - 4/25/2017                       
                              Necedah High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Belinda          SR Hillsboro              13.90      13.53   10   
  2 Bigalke, Tess             SO New Lisbon             14.27      13.72    8   
  3 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood              14.70      13.84    6   
  4 Slater, Hannah            JR New Lisbon             14.69      14.12    4   
  5 Mullenberg, Grace         FR New Lisbon             14.75      14.18    2   
  6 Nicolas, Noemi            FR Brookwood              14.90      15.06    1   
  7 Bolden, Tessa             FR Wonewoc-Center         15.69      15.21  
  8 Mortimer, Abbigayle       SO Wonewoc-Center         17.51      17.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bigalke, Tess             SO New Lisbon             30.40      29.59   2  10   
  2 Mullenberg, Grace         FR New Lisbon             30.44      30.09   2   8   
  3 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood              30.50      30.25   2   6   
  4 Deguire, Vanessa          SO Necedah                31.00      31.00   2   4   
  5 Nicolas, Noemi            FR Brookwood              31.00      31.09   2   2   
  6 Bolden, Tessa             FR Wonewoc-Center         33.00      32.20   2   1   
  7 Gardehl, Megan            SR Wonewoc-Center         33.00      33.27   1 
  8 Klafka, Julia             FR Necedah                34.40      33.76   1 
  9 Brandt, Reegan            FR Wonewoc-Center         35.00      35.28   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood            1:02.00    1:04.35   2  10   
  2 Hyatt, Kate               SO Brookwood            1:07.00    1:06.24   2   8   
  3 Edgerton, Carrissa        JR New Lisbon           1:05.00    1:09.81   2   6   
  4 Corcoran, Elizabeth       FR Necedah              1:09.00    1:10.65   2   4   
  5 Van Meter, Megan          JR Necedah              1:16.00    1:14.93   2   2   
  6 Granger, Bailey           JR New Lisbon           1:16.15    1:17.06   2   1   
  7 Preuss, Kailey            SR Hillsboro            1:16.00    1:19.09   2 
  8 Johnson, Amber            SO Wonewoc-Center       1:19.00    1:19.59   1 
  9 Gardehl, Megan            SR Wonewoc-Center       1:16.00    1:19.81   2 
 10 Attignol, Jaline          SO Hillsboro            1:17.00    1:25.02   1 
 11 Mortimer, Abbigayle       SO Wonewoc-Center       1:30.00    1:25.19   1 
 -- King, Hannah              SR Necedah              1:18.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haas, Annie               JR Hillsboro            2:45.00    2:38.96   10   
  2 Hyatt, Kate               SO Brookwood            2:41.00    2:43.87    8   
  3 Moore, Kylee              FR Necedah              2:59.00    2:57.90    6   
  4 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood            2:31.00    3:08.69    4   
  5 Johnson, Amber            SO Wonewoc-Center       3:13.00    3:15.78    2   
  6 Grivois, Kelsi            SO Hillsboro            3:38.00    3:23.37    1   
  7 Edgerton, Carrissa        JR New Lisbon           3:05.28    3:26.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Abbigail           SO Wonewoc-Center       5:52.00    5:52.43   10   
  2 Munson, Hannah            FR Hillsboro            6:22.00    6:17.43    8   
  3 Johnson, Catrina          SO New Lisbon           6:16.99    6:25.97    6   
  4 Krajco, Carly             JR Hillsboro            7:15.00    6:51.78    4   
  5 Gnewikow, Alexis          JR Brookwood            6:24.00    7:12.49    2   
  6 Lessard, Autumn           SR Necedah              7:44.00    7:58.78    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stull, Paige              SO Hillsboro           14:15.00   14:02.88   10   
  2 Ruiz, Ingrid              JR Brookwood           14:30.00   14:19.66    8   
  3 Earhart, Kassidy          SO New Lisbon          15:59.61   16:10.56    6   
  4 Van Meter, Megan          JR Necedah             17:00.00   16:25.62    4   
  5 Auel, Payton              SO Hillsboro           16:00.00   17:05.00    2   
  6 Barrientos, Georgia       SR Brookwood           14:30.00   17:19.69    1   
  7 Walters, Selina           SO Necedah             18:00.00   17:24.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Sofie        FR New Lisbon             22.00      10.87   10   
  2 Johnson, Catrina          SO New Lisbon             20.01      18.99    8   
  3 Kilfoyle, Ceara           FR Brookwood              18.30      19.55    6   
  4 Letcher, Chelsea          FR Brookwood              21.00      19.83    4   
  5 Bell, McKenzie            FR Hillsboro              22.50      21.49    2   
  6 Powell, Emily             SO Brookwood              21.30      21.68    1   
  7 Moore, Kylee              FR Necedah                21.00      22.62  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood              50.30      51.44   10   
  2 Herried, Emily            JR Necedah                53.00      52.59    8   
  3 Johnson, Catrina          SO New Lisbon             56.35      54.72    6   
  4 Letcher, Chelsea          FR Brookwood              56.50      54.90    4   
  5 Earhart, Kassidy          SO New Lisbon             59.03    1:01.65    2   
  6 Hendrickson, Sofie        FR New Lisbon           1:00.73    1:11.68    1   
 -- Fanta, Courtney           JR Hillsboro            1:06.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Lisbon                                          56.77      56.50   10   
     1) Slater, Hannah JR               2) Mullenberg, Grace FR           
     3) Miller, Alex JR                 4) Bigalke, Tess SO               
  2 Necedah                                             58.00      59.16    8   
     1) Reichel, Sheridan FR            2) King, Lydia SO                 
     3) Klafka, Julia FR                4) Deguire, Vanessa SO            
  3 Brookwood                                           59.00      59.90    6   
     1) Atteln, Ashley SO               2) Kilfoyle, Ceara FR             
     3) Alcantar, Claudia SR            4) Britton, Kaila SO              
  4 Hillsboro                                         1:04.00    1:00.02    4   
     1) Krajco, Carly JR                2) Brown, Mia FR                  
     3) Bell, McKenzie FR               4) Griffin, Belinda SR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Necedah                                           2:03.00    2:01.81   10   
     1) Reichel, Sheridan FR            2) Deguire, Vanessa SO            
     3) King, Lydia SO                  4) Herried, Emily JR              
  2 Brookwood                                         2:04.00    2:04.41    8   
     1) Barrientos, Georgia SR          2) Rynes, Zoey SR                 
     3) Atteln, Ashley SO               4) Kilfoyle, Ceara FR             
  3 Wonewoc-Center                                    2:14.00    2:12.21    6   
     1) Gardehl, Megan SR               2) Bolden, Tessa FR               
     3) Smith, Samantha SO              4) Field, Abbigail SO             
  4 New Lisbon                                        2:13.77    2:14.03    4   
     1) Larson, Tyonna FR               2) Robison, Kayla SO              
     3) Hendrickson, Sofie FR           4) Earhart, Kassidy SO            
  5 Hillsboro                                         2:12.00    2:16.46    2   
     1) Urban, Savannah FR              2) Morris, Mackenzie SO           
     3) Grivois, Kelsi SO               4) Bryntesson, Astrid JR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro                                         4:40.00    4:40.88   10   
     1) Haas, Annie JR                  2) Griffin, Belinda SR            
     3) Munson, Hannah FR               4) Bryntesson, Astrid JR          
  2 Brookwood                                         4:45.00    4:47.72    8   
     1) Powell, Shelly FR               2) Nicolas, Noemi FR              
     3) Rynes, Zoey SR                  4) Letcher, Chelsea FR            
  3 Necedah                                           4:58.00    4:53.44    6   
     1) Herried, Emily JR               2) Moore, Kylee FR                
     3) King, Lydia SO                  4) Reichel, Sheridan FR           
  4 Wonewoc-Center                                    5:20.00    5:38.01    4   
     1) Johnson, Amber SO               2) Brandt, Reegan FR              
     3) Mortimer, Abbigayle SO          4) Smith, Samantha SO             
 -- New Lisbon                                        5:20.13         NT  
     1) Slater, Hannah JR               2) Granger, Bailey JR             
     3) Edgerton, Carrissa JR           4) Miller, Alex JR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood                                        11:15.00    9:03.46   10   
     1) Hyatt, Kate SO                  2) Gnewikow, Alexis JR            
     3) Powell, Shelly FR               4) Ruiz, Ingrid JR                
  2 Hillsboro                                        13:15.00   10:07.38    8   
     1) Auel, Payton SO                 2) Morris, Mackenzie SO           
     3) Brown, Mia FR                   4) Grivois, Kelsi SO              
  3 Necedah                                          14:48.00   15:15.81    6   
     1) Lessard, Autumn SR              2) Walters, Selina SO             
     3) Klafka, Julia FR                4) King, Hannah SR                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rynes, Zoey               SR Brookwood            4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Field, Abbigail           SO Wonewoc-Center       4-04.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Edgerton, Carrissa        JR New Lisbon           4-04.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Bigalke, Tess             SO New Lisbon           4-06.00    4-00.00    3   
  4 Nicolas, Noemi            FR Brookwood            4-02.00    4-00.00    3   
  6 King, Hannah              SR Necedah              3-06.00    3-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood           13-06.00   14-01.00   10   
  2 Mullenberg, Grace         FR New Lisbon          13-07.00   13-03.50    8   
  3 Gnewikow, Alexis          JR Brookwood           13-09.00   12-08.00    6   
  4 Fanta, Courtney           JR Hillsboro           12-06.00   12-04.50    4   
  5 Haas, Annie               JR Hillsboro           14-00.00   12-02.00    2   
  6 Granger, Bailey           JR New Lisbon          12-00.00   12-00.50    1   
  7 Bolden, Tessa             FR Wonewoc-Center                 11-00.00  
  8 Smith, Samantha           SO Wonewoc-Center      10-10.00   10-03.75  
  9 Clark, Alyssa             SO Wonewoc-Center       7-05.00    7-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Emily             SO Brookwood           28-06.00   28-10.00   10   
  2 Blasing, Eliza            SO Brookwood           29-00.00   28-06.00    8   
  3 Munson, Hannah            FR Hillsboro           28-00.00   28-04.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Catrina          SO New Lisbon          30-07.00   28-02.50    4   
  5 Herried, Emily            JR Necedah             24-00.00   26-07.50    2   
  6 Reichel, Sheridan         FR Necedah             24-00.00   23-08.00    1   
  7 Moore, Kylee              FR Necedah             25-00.00   23-07.00  
  8 Johnson, Amber            SO Wonewoc-Center      24-09.00   22-11.50  
  9 Granger, Bailey           JR New Lisbon          22-10.00   22-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandaver, Jillian         JR Necedah             32-00.00   28-02.00   10   
  2 Rogalla, McKenzi          JR Brookwood           29-00.00   28-01.00    8   
  3 Robison, Kayla            SO New Lisbon          27-05.00   27-08.00    6   
  4 Gnewikow, Mackenzie       SO Brookwood           27-00.00   26-08.00    4   
  5 Deguire, Vanessa          SO Necedah             27-00.00   26-04.00    2   
  6 Baston, Allie             JR New Lisbon          26-05.00   25-10.00    1   
  7 Slater, Hannah            JR New Lisbon          23-04.00   23-02.00  
  8 Chipman, Hannah           SO Wonewoc-Center      22-03.00   21-09.00  
  9 Brickl, Taylor            SR Hillsboro                      19-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allyson           JR Brookwood             111-00      96-06   10   
  2 Van Meter, Megan          JR Necedah                85-00   82-10.25    8   
  3 Robison, Kayla            SO New Lisbon             72-10   75-10.50    6   
  4 Brickl, Taylor            SR Hillsboro                         70-07    4   
  5 Vandaver, Jillian         JR Necedah                75-00      69-07    2   
  6 Brandt, Reegan            FR Wonewoc-Center         70-03      68-11    1   
  7 Baston, Allie             JR New Lisbon             70-07      68-05  
  8 Rogalla, McKenzi          JR Brookwood              68-00   58-08.50  
  9 Bryntesson, Astrid        JR Hillsboro                         51-07  
 10 Parish, Kelly             SR Hillsboro                         50-11  
 11 Walters, Selina           SO Necedah                45-00   49-03.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Blake             SR Brookwood              11.60      11.58   2  10   
  2 Larson, Connor            SO New Lisbon             12.21      12.02   2   8   
  3 Haschke, Cody             SO New Lisbon             12.84      12.46   2   6   
  4 Adams, Dathaniel          SO Wonewoc-Center         12.49      12.93   2   4   
  5 Easton, Carter            FR Wonewoc-Center         13.34      13.52   2   2   
  6 Clark, Dakota             FR Hillsboro              14.55      13.84   1   1   
  7 Marquez-Velazquez, Rober  FR Hillsboro              15.00      14.84   1 
  8 Fanta, Jed                JR Wonewoc-Center         15.81      15.58   1 
 -- Hill, Dylan               JR Hillsboro              14.50         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Blake             SR Brookwood              23.80      23.81   2  10   
  2 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah                24.00      24.55   2   8   
  3 Polack, Cameron           SR Necedah                26.20      24.84   2   6   
  4 Larson, Connor            SO New Lisbon             24.70      25.02   2   4   
  5 Haschke, Cody             SO New Lisbon             26.55      25.81   2   2   
  6 Chadwick, Will            SO Brookwood              27.20      26.02   1   1   
  7 Becerra, Brett            SR Wonewoc-Center         26.49      26.21   2 
  8 Warner, James             FR Necedah                28.80      27.14   1 
  9 Easton, Carter            FR Wonewoc-Center         27.90      27.28   1 
 10 Schmitz, Malachi          SR Brookwood              26.70      28.14   2 
 11 Meister, Joscha           JR Hillsboro              29.70      29.75   1 
 12 Chipman, Chris            SR Wonewoc-Center         30.34      30.59   1 
 13 Marquez-Velazquez, Rober  FR Hillsboro              32.30      31.58   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah                53.40      53.59   2  10   
  2 Perrigo, Joey             SR Brookwood              55.00      55.50   2   8   
  3 Wesolek, Colin            JR Necedah                59.00      58.02   2   6   
  4 Koca, Dakota              JR New Lisbon           1:00.41    1:00.37   2   4   
  5 Tormoen, Kody             SR Brookwood            1:02.00    1:00.43   2   2   
  6 Coleman, Bryce            SO Brookwood              58.00    1:00.50   2   1   
  7 Chipman, Chris            SR Wonewoc-Center       1:06.00    1:03.94   1 
  8 David, Seth               FR Necedah              1:06.00    1:04.56   1 
  9 Honeywell, Phillip        FR Wonewoc-Center       1:08.00    1:11.59   1 
 -- Gerke, Rylan              SO New Lisbon           1:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Stickney, Colten          FR New Lisbon           1:00.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maurhoff, Orrie           JR Brookwood            2:08.00    2:09.90   10   
  2 O'Hair, Zach              SR Hillsboro            2:20.00    2:17.46    8   
  3 Fanta, Jon                JR Wonewoc-Center       2:22.00    2:17.52    6   
  4 Parrish, Cole             SO Necedah              2:26.00    2:19.65    4   
  5 Taylor, Eugene            FR New Lisbon           2:33.08    2:21.43    2   
  6 Bisarek, Drew             JR Hillsboro            2:33.00    2:27.30    1   
  7 Markell, Dillon           SR Brookwood            2:35.00    2:28.55  
  8 Wesolek, Colin            JR Necedah              2:26.00    2:30.74  
  9 Helm, Kory                SO Wonewoc-Center       2:30.00    2:32.56  
 10 Koca, Dakota              JR New Lisbon           2:40.00    2:33.55  
 11 Honeywell, Phillip        FR Wonewoc-Center       2:45.00    2:53.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fanta, Jon                JR Wonewoc-Center       5:14.00    5:11.02   10   
  2 Taylor, Eugene            FR New Lisbon           5:27.77    5:12.52    8   
  3 Kurtz, Nick               JR Hillsboro            5:17.00    5:14.52    6   
  4 Meltesen, Lane            FR Necedah                         5:36.38    4   
  5 Brandau, Cole             SO Brookwood            5:45.00    5:39.56    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Dakota             JR Hillsboro           11:38.00   11:14.31   10   
  2 Markell, Dakota           SR Brookwood           12:45.00   11:50.03    8   
  3 Griffin, Brenden          FR Hillsboro           12:03.00   12:02.75    6   
  4 Brandau, Cole             SO Brookwood           13:00.00   12:20.88    4   
  5 David, Seth               FR Necedah             13:00.00   13:02.16    2   
  6 Leis, Zach                SR Brookwood           12:45.00   13:08.72    1   
  7 Parrish, Cole             SO Necedah             12:58.00   13:14.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fladhammer, Jamin         SR Brookwood              17.70      17.69   10   
  2 Foust, Jerrod             JR Necedah                17.20      19.31    8   
  3 Meltesen, Lane            FR Necedah                19.20      20.12    6   
  4 Woods, Wyatt              SO Brookwood              22.20      20.22    4   
  5 Adams, Dathaniel          SO Wonewoc-Center         22.41      20.25    2   
  6 Peterson, Luke            SO New Lisbon             22.33      21.18    1   
  7 Zimmerman, Cameron        FR Brookwood              22.40      21.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fladhammer, Jamin         SR Brookwood              46.20      44.52   10   
  2 Foust, Jerrod             JR Necedah                45.00      44.75    8   
  3 Becerra, Brett            SR Wonewoc-Center         49.54      46.43    6   
  4 Haschke, Cody             SO New Lisbon             48.00      48.49    4   
  5 Meltesen, Lane            FR Necedah                52.00      50.08    2   
  6 Peterson, Luke            SO New Lisbon             53.00      51.34    1   
  7 Zimmerman, Cameron        FR Brookwood              53.20      51.46  
  8 Woods, Wyatt              SO Brookwood              55.00      54.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Necedah                                             47.00      50.18   10   
     1) Polack, Cameron SR              2) Bartels, Brendon JR            
     3) Hutchins, Tanner SR             4) Warner, James FR               
  2 Brookwood                                           48.00      50.59    8   
     1) Chadwick, Will SO               2) Downing, Sam SR                
     3) Schmitz, Malachi SR             4) Fladhammer, Jamin SR           
  3 Hillsboro                                           55.00      54.94    6   
     1) Urban, Jacob JR                 2) Meister, Joscha JR             
     3) Marquez-Velazquez, Roberto FR   4) Parker, Brandt JR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Necedah                                           1:48.00    1:43.12   10   
     1) Polack, Cameron SR              2) Bartels, Brendon JR            
     3) Warner, James FR                4) Deguire, Nick SR               
  2 Wonewoc-Center                                    1:48.00    1:44.56    8   
     1) Becerra, Brett SR               2) Easton, Carter FR              
     3) Helm, Kory SO                   4) Adams, Dathaniel SO            
  3 Brookwood                                         1:48.00    1:45.12    6   
     1) Chadwick, Will SO               2) Downing, Sam SR                
     3) Kaufmann, Jan JR                4) Downing, Alan FR               
  4 Hillsboro                                         1:51.00    1:46.81    4   
     1) Onsager, Jared FR               2) Hill, Dylan JR                 
     3) Clark, Dakota FR                4) Mendoza, Izaiah SO             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Necedah                                           3:57.00    3:53.00   10   
     1) Foust, Jerrod JR                2) Deguire, Nick SR               
     3) Wesolek, Colin JR               4) Wilkerson, Nick SR             
  2 Brookwood                                         3:59.00    4:06.78    8   
     1) Downing, Sam SR                 2) Coleman, Bryce SO              
     3) Perrigo, Joey SR                4) Maurhoff, Orrie JR             
  3 New Lisbon                                        4:07.57    4:13.94    6   
     1) Koca, Dakota JR                 2) Stickney, Colten FR            
     3) Taylor, Eugene FR               4) Zellmer, Coltin FR             
  4 Hillsboro                                         4:05.00    4:16.84    4   
     1) Kurtz, Nick JR                  2) Onsager, Jared FR              
     3) Urban, Jacob JR                 4) Cordner, Dawson SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookwood                                         9:02.00   11:01.87   10   
     1) Leis, Zach SR                   2) Perrigo, Joey SR               
     3) Markell, Dakota SR              4) Maurhoff, Orrie JR             
  2 Hillsboro                                         9:30.00   13:27.12    8   
     1) Cordner, Dawson SO              2) Mendoza, Izaiah SO             
     3) Griffin, Brenden FR             4) Bisarek, Drew JR               
  3 Necedah                                          10:00.00   14:03.79    6   
     1) Bartels, Brendon JR             2) David, Seth FR                 
     3) Parrish, Cole SO                4) Hutchins, Tanner SR            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haschke, Cody             SO New Lisbon           5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Helm, Kory                SO Wonewoc-Center       5-06.00    5-07.75    8   
  3 Maurhoff, Orrie           JR Brookwood            5-08.00    5-07.50    6   
  4 Perrigo, Joey             SR Brookwood            5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Connor            SO New Lisbon          18-03.00   17-04.75   10   
  2 Adams, Dathaniel          SO Wonewoc-Center                 16-08.50    8   
  3 Mendoza, Izaiah           SO Hillsboro           17-04.00   16-05.75    6   
  4 Koca, Dakota              JR New Lisbon          16-00.00   16-03.00    4   
  5 Becerra, Brett            SR Wonewoc-Center      16-07.00   15-09.00    2   
  6 Peterson, Luke            SO New Lisbon          15-00.00   14-11.50    1   
  7 Bartels, Brendon          JR Necedah             14-00.00   14-04.75  
  8 Parker, Brandt            JR Hillsboro           14-06.00   13-03.00  
  9 Chipman, Chris            SR Wonewoc-Center      14-08.00   13-02.75  
 10 Warner, James             FR Necedah             14-00.00   11-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Nick           SR Necedah             36-00.00   36-07.00   10   
  2 Larson, Connor            SO New Lisbon          33-00.00   33-00.00    8   
  3 Cordner, Dawson           SO Hillsboro                      31-01.50    6   
  4 Hutchins, Tanner          SR Necedah             34-00.00   30-06.00    4   
  5 Clark, Dakota             FR Hillsboro           25-00.00   28-01.00    2   
  6 Parker, Brandt            JR Hillsboro                      27-08.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levy, Ean                 SR Hillsboro           40-00.00   39-11.00   10   
  2 Sterbenz, Marcus          JR Necedah             38-00.00   38-00.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Logan           SR Brookwood           39-00.00   36-07.00    6   
  4 Weber, Tyler              JR Hillsboro           35-00.00   34-05.00    4   
  5 Deguire, Nick             SR Necedah             33-00.00   34-04.00    1.50
  5 Rogalla, Nolan            FR Brookwood           36-00.00   34-04.00    1.50
  7 Fanta, Jed                JR Wonewoc-Center      31-01.00   31-08.00  
  8 Hutchins, Tanner          SR Necedah             34-00.00   31-01.00  
  9 Schmitz, Malachi          SR Brookwood           32-00.00   30-11.00  
 10 Day, Duncan               SO New Lisbon          30-10.00   30-04.00  
 11 Stickney, Colten          FR New Lisbon          26-10.00   29-09.00  
 12 Clemerson, Damon          SR Wonewoc-Center      30-05.00   29-02.00  
 13 Honeywell, Phillip        FR Wonewoc-Center      26-10.00   25-04.00  
 14 Walker, Nathan            FR New Lisbon          21-05.00   21-01.50  
 15 Huffman, Ethan            FR Hillsboro                      20-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levy, Ean                 SR Hillsboro             130-00     134-09   10   
  2 Peterson, Logan           SR Brookwood             116-00  104-00.50    8   
  3 Deguire, Nick             SR Necedah               110-00     102-06    6   
  4 Weber, Ben                SR Hillsboro              90-00   96-02.75    4   
  5 Weber, Tyler              JR Hillsboro             100-00      95-00    2   
  6 Schmitz, Malachi          SR Brookwood              90-00   94-06.75    1   
  7 Fanta, Jed                JR Wonewoc-Center         95-03   93-06.75  
  8 Fanta, Jon                JR Wonewoc-Center         84-05      88-07  
  9 Day, Duncan               SO New Lisbon             82-09      86-06  
 10 Sterbenz, Marcus          JR Necedah                90-00   79-10.75  
 11 Zellmer, Coltin           FR New Lisbon             82-00      75-08  
 12 Clemerson, Damon          SR Wonewoc-Center         80-00      66-11  
 13 Smedbron, Eric            JR Necedah                65-00   62-06.50  
 14 Walker, Nathan            FR New Lisbon             60-00   57-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  182        2) New Lisbon                127   
    3) Hillsboro                   87        4) Necedah                    85   
    5) Wonewoc-Center              32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  139.50     2) Necedah                   129.50
    3) Hillsboro                   99        4) New Lisbon                 79   
    5) Wonewoc-Center              56