Licensed to Valders High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 09:12 PM

                       EWC Conference Relays - 4/25/2017                       

                              Valders High School                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Kravick, Caitlin          FR Kiel                              51.46   2   2   

  2 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        JR Sheboygan Fa           52.10      52.73   1   1.66

  3 Faber, Emily              JR Valders                           54.46   1   2.66

  4 Manna, Caroline           SO Two Rivers             59.00      55.85   2   1.33

  5 Rostkowski, Sierra        FR Kiel                              55.95   1   2   

  6 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion                          55.98   2   3.33

  7 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion                          56.99   1   3.33

  8 Cox, Madilyn              SO Brillion                          57.43   2   3.33

  9 Pattee, Abby              SR Valders                           57.85   2   2.66

 10 Leschke, Allison          JR Valders                           59.48   2   2.66

 11 Graff, Kiley              FR Two Rivers             59.00    1:00.22   1   1.33

 12 Mendez-Badura, Alisa      FR Sheboygan Fa           59.85    1:01.82   1   1.66

 13 Dean, Kim                 JR Sheboygan Fa         1:02.95    1:03.36   2   1.66

 14 Paradiso, Maria           SO Two Rivers           1:01.00    1:05.20   2   1.33

 15 Preissner, Kendra         SO Kiel                            1:06.59   1   2   

 

Girls 3x100 Meter Relay Throwers Shu

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Brillion                                                       43.97   1  10   

     1) Bieth, Emma SR                  2) Keller, Katharina JR           

     3) Miller, Katelyn JR              4) Cohen, Emily SO                

  2 Sheboygan Falls                                     42.10      45.01   2   8   

     1) Antonie, Allison JR             2) Milne, Alayna SO               

     3) Ross, Alli JR                   4) Klemme, Sara JR                

  3 New Holstein                                                   46.10   1   6   

     1) Klenke, Kylie SR                2) Steffes, Carmen SO             

     3) Turba, Rachel FR                4) Schmitz, Rachel JR             

  4 Kiel                                                           46.11   1   5   

     1) Heckman, Caroline SO            2) Daane, Samantha SO             

     3) Mueller, Julie FR               4) Kraus, Macy FR                 

  5 Roncalli                                                       46.95   1   4   

     1) Gleichner, Hannah JR            2) Eis, Margo SO                  

     3) LeClair, Lexie FR               4) Brey, Leah SR                  

  6 Chilton                                                        47.18   2   3   

     1) Stiefvater, Nicole JR           2) Weber, Sara SO                 

     3) Moehn, Mariah FR                4) Koehn, Tara SR                 

  7 Valders                                                        48.29   2   2   

     1) Schneider, Allison SO           2) Meulemans, Marlee SO           

     3) Pankratz, Allison FR            4) Risse, Grace SO                

  8 Two Rivers                                                     51.74   2   1   

     1) Buchholz, Autumn SO             2) Rahmlow, Elizabeth SO          

     3) Remiker, Maggie SR              4) Smogoleski, Skylar JR          

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Valders                                                        55.60   2  10   

     1) Bieberitz, Makenna JR           2) Kinscher, Maddie SR            

     3) Pattee, Abby SR                 4) Faber, Emily JR                

  2 Brillion                                                       55.64   2   8   

     1) Keller, Katharina JR            2) McDaniel, Josie SO             

     3) Popp, Ellie SO                  4) Stanick, Amanda SO             

  3 Kiel                                                           55.84   2   6   

     1) Runge, Melissa FR               2) Blanke, Sammy SO               

     3) Lucas, Emma SO                  4) Vogel, Holly FR                

  4 Chilton                                                        56.10   2   5   

     1) Brown, Reagan SO                2) Capetillo, Maleny JR           

     3) Sell, Gabby SO                  4) Ott, Maddy JR                  

  5 Roncalli                                            57.94      56.29   2   4   

     1) Grant, Katie SR                 2) Zipperer, Kaylee SO            

     3) Dunn, Claudia SR                4) Jacoby, Kelly SR               

  6 Sheboygan Falls                                     57.10      58.79   2   3   

     1) Beaudoin, Lilyana SO            2) Ross, Alli JR                  

     3) Mendez-Badura, Alisa FR         4) Allee, Miranda JR              

  7 Two Rivers                                        1:02.00      59.23   2   2   

     1) Rysticken, Emilee SO            2) Buchholz, Autumn SO            

     3) Paradiso, Maria SO              4) Rahmlow, Elizabeth SO          

  8 Brillion  'B'                                               x1:00.13   1 

     1) Groth, Julia SO                 2) Beaudry, Aiyana FR             

     3) Giesseman, Emily FR             4) Schwalbach, Cailin FR          

  9 Sheboygan Falls  'B'                              1:01.85   x1:01.88   1 

     1) Dean, Kim JR                    2) Neuser, Jasmine SO             

     3) Charbonneau, Abigail FR         4) Beyer, Aubrianna SR            

 10 Kiel  'B'                                                   x1:02.20   1 

     1) Blatz, Becky SO                 2) Catalan, Shirley SO            

     3) Wirtz, Ally FR                  4) Horneck, Rachel FR             

 11 New Holstein                                                 1:07.00   2   1   

     1) Schmitz, Rachel JR              2) Lefeber, Hailey SO             

     3) Bonlander, Kayleigh SO          4) Ditter, Mackenzie FR           

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Brillion                                                     1:53.97   2  10   

     1) Buboltz, Jasmine SO             2) Keller, Katharina JR           

     3) Popp, Ellie SO                  4) Stanick, Amanda SO             

  2 Sheboygan Falls                                   1:55.95    1:56.65   2   8   

     1) Burg, Savana SO                 2) Ison, Kendra JR                

     3) Spatz, Ashley FR                4) Sommerfeld, Alyssa JR          

  3 Kiel                                                         1:56.77   2   6   

     1) Blatz, Becky SO                 2) Catalan, Shirley SO            

     3) Maurer, Kelsey JR               4) Vogel, Holly FR                

  4 Valders                                                      1:59.50   2   5   

     1) Bieberitz, Makenna JR           2) Kinscher, Maddie SR            

     3) Leschke, Allison JR             4) Leschke, Emily JR              

  5 Chilton                                                      2:00.45   2   4   

     1) Brown, Reagan SO                2) Capetillo, Maleny JR           

     3) Schumacher, Hannah SO           4) Reeseburg, Kayla SR            

  6 Roncalli                                          2:04.00    2:03.82   2   3   

     1) Grant, Katie SR                 2) Simino, Grace JR               

     3) Kiel, Kellyn JR                 4) Jacoby, Kelly SR               

  7 Kiel  'B'                                                   x2:08.32   1 

     1) Wirtz, Ally FR                  2) Horneck, Rachel FR             

     3) Blanke, Sammy SO                4) Blatz, Rachel JR               

  8 New Holstein                                                 2:15.03   2   2   

     1) Guelig, Alexa JR                2) Klenke, Kylie SR               

     3) Pickart, Hailey SO              4) Watson, Kaitlyn FR             

 -- Two Rivers                                        1:58.00         DQ   2 

     1) Rysticken, Emilee SO            2) Buchholz, Autumn SO            

     3) Fidler, Makayla FR              4) Fries, Abby FR                 

 -- Sheboygan Falls  'B'                              2:05.10         DQ   1 

     1) Dean, Kim JR                    2) Neuser, Jasmine SO             

     3) Charbonneau, Abigail FR         4) Beyer, Aubrianna SR            

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kiel                                                         4:15.88   2  10   

     1) Binversie, Sydney FR            2) Halbach, Rachel SR             

     3) Koppenhaver, Peyton SO          4) Koenig, Julia FR               

  2 Sheboygan Falls                                   4:20.25    4:21.55   2   8   

     1) Kleckner, Brianna SO            2) Lorenz, Erica SR               

     3) Spatz, Ashley FR                4) Burg, Savana SO                

  3 Brillion                                                     4:22.35   2   6   

     1) Buboltz, Jasmine SO             2) Galoff, Ariel SR               

     3) Popp, Ellie SO                  4) Popp, Karissa SR               

  4 Chilton                                                      4:44.49   2   5   

     1) Brown, Reagan SO                2) Capetillo, Maleny JR           

     3) Schumacher, Hannah SO           4) Franzen, Macey SO              

  5 Kiel  'B'                                                   x4:46.07   1 

     1) Tarnowski, Jenna JR             2) Binversie, Josie SO            

     3) Vogel, Holly FR                 4) Halbach, Courtney SO           

  6 Valders                                                      4:51.15   2   4   

     1) Leschke, Emily JR               2) Lutzke, Ashley JR              

     3) Leschke, Allison JR             4) Erdman, Lauren JR              

  7 Roncalli                                          4:50.00    4:52.72   2   3   

     1) Falconer, Laine SO              2) Konopacki, Katya SO            

     3) Mozinski, Megan FR              4) Bartel, LaNea SR               

  8 Sheboygan Falls  'B'                              4:58.95   x5:07.35   1 

     1) Neuser, Jasmine SO              2) Parrish, Tessa SO              

     3) Krumholz, Elaina JR             4) Behling, Elizabeth SR          

  9 Brillion  'B'                                               x5:23.54   1 

     1) Behnke, Morgan FR               2) Abts, Alex JR                  

     3) Pope, Emily SO                  4) Schwalbach, Cailin FR          

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kiel                                                        11:11.16   10   

     1) Noordyk, Lita JR                2) Halbach, Rachel SR             

     3) Koppenhaver, Peyton SO          4) Koenig, Julia FR               

  2 Two Rivers                                       11:00.00   11:17.39    8   

     1) Rank, Rachelle FR               2) Henrickson, Angela SR          

     3) Vanne, Haley FR                 4) Helling, Hanna SO              

  3 Roncalli                                         11:33.00   11:23.31    6   

     1) Konopacki, Katya SO             2) Fricke, Sydney JR              

     3) Grajek, Jenny SR                4) Onesti, Abby SO                

  4 Sheboygan Falls                                  11:30.25   11:46.42    5   

     1) Verhulst, Lauren JR             2) Behling, Elizabeth SR          

     3) Rammer, Megan JR                4) Scott, Arissa SO               

  5 Brillion                                                    12:47.43    4   

     1) Pope, Emily SO                  2) Abts, Alex JR                  

     3) Giese, Ashley SO                4) Hussey, Kate SR                

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sheboygan Falls                                   2:03.50    2:04.28   10   

     1) Kleckner, Brianna SO            2) Lorenz, Erica SR               

     3) Allee, Miranda JR               4) Simonich, Haven JR             

  2 Brillion                                                     2:07.90    8   

     1) Giesseman, Emily FR             2) Thoreson, Jasmine SO           

     3) Rinehart, McKierra FR           4) Galoff, Ariel SR               

  3 Roncalli                                                     2:08.53    6   

     1) Falconer, Laine SO              2) Gentine, Anne FR               

     3) Weyers, Natalie SO              4) Wallander, Christi JR          

  4 Two Rivers                                        2:10.00    2:10.34    5   

     1) Rank, Rachelle FR               2) Fries, Abby FR                 

     3) Rysticken, Emilee SO            4) Paradiso, Maria SO             

  5 Kiel                                                         2:11.04    4   

     1) Tarnowski, Jenna JR             2) Lucas, Emma SO                 

     3) Blatz, Becky SO                 4) Runge, Melissa FR              

  6 Valders                                                      2:13.02    3   

     1) Leschke, Emily JR               2) Slager, Kelly SR               

     3) Lutzke, Ashley JR               4) Bieberitz, Makenna JR          

  7 Chilton                                                      2:19.38    2   

     1) Franzen, Macey SO               2) Sohrweide, Kayla SO            

     3) Sell, Gabby SO                  4) Ott, Maddy JR                  

  8 New Holstein                                                 2:29.24    1   

     1) Sefton, Alexandria SO           2) Turba, Rachel FR               

     3) Bonlander, Kayleigh SO          4) Ditter, Mackenzie FR           

 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sheboygan Falls                                   4:50.25    4:36.64   10   

     1) Simonich, Haven JR              2) Spatz, Ashley FR               

     3) Burg, Savana SO                 4) Kleckner, Brianna SO           

  2 Kiel                                                         4:45.43    8   

     1) Maurer, Kelsey JR               2) Binversie, Josie SO            

     3) Binversie, Sydney FR            4) Halbach, Courtney SO           

  3 Roncalli                                                     4:57.60    6   

     1) Simino, Grace JR                2) Weyers, Natalie SO             

     3) Mozinski, Megan FR              4) Bartel, LaNea SR               

  4 Two Rivers                                        4:55.00    4:59.91    5   

     1) Fries, Abby FR                  2) Fidler, Makayla FR             

     3) Henrickson, Angela SR           4) Helling, Hanna SO              

  5 Valders                                                      5:01.60    4   

     1) Kluczinske, Brooke SR           2) Slager, Kelly SR               

     3) Kinscher, Maddie SR             4) Hanson, Stephanie SO           

  6 Brillion                                                     5:13.24    3   

     1) Rinehart, McKierra FR           2) Behnke, Morgan FR              

     3) Cox, Madilyn SO                 4) Hussey, Kate SR                

  7 New Holstein                                                 5:13.34    2   

     1) Wagner, Brittany SR             2) Pickart, Hailey SO             

     3) Schwaller, Lauren SO            4) Schaefer, Sarah FR             

 

Girls Distance Medley

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kiel                                                        14:08.05   10   

     1) Moritz, Kathy JR                2) Binversie, Josie SO            

     3) Jaschob, Cloe FR                4) Koenig, Julia FR               

  2 Sheboygan Falls                                  13:45.10   14:11.14    8   

     1) Rammer, Megan JR                2) Behling, Elizabeth SR          

     3) Verhulst, Lauren JR             4) Scott, Arissa SO               

  3 Two Rivers                                       14:15.00   14:34.80    6   

     1) Rank, Rachelle FR               2) Vanne, Haley FR                

     3) Henrickson, Angela SR           4) Helling, Hanna SO              

  4 Roncalli                                                    14:35.84    5   

     1) Onesti, Abby SO                 2) Grall, Jenna SO                

     3) Fricke, Sydney JR               4) Bartel, LaNea SR               

  5 Brillion                                                    14:39.12    4   

     1) Buboltz, Jasmine SO             2) Cox, Madilyn SO                

     3) Hussey, Kate SR                 4) Galoff, Ariel SR               

  6 Valders                                                     15:36.78    3   

     1) Kluczinske, Brooke SR           2) Linsmeier, Jesse JR            

     3) Erdman, Lauren JR               4) Hanson, Stephanie SO           

  7 Chilton                                                     15:47.35    2   

     1) Steiner, Reegan SO              2) Sohrweide, Kayla SO            

     3) Dawson, Maggie JR               4) Dawson, Molly JR               

 

Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Brillion                                                       55.65   2  10   

  2 Sheboygan Falls                                                57.32   2   8   

  3 Kiel                                                           59.07   1   6   

  4 Two Rivers                                                   1:00.81   1   5   

  5 Valders                                                      1:01.81   1   4   

 

Girls High Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        JR Sheboygan Fa         5-00.00    5-03.00    2   

  2 Lutzke, Ashley            JR Valders                         4-10.00    3.33

  2 Graff, Kiley              FR Two Rivers           4-10.00    4-10.00  

  4 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion                        4-08.00    1.33

  4 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion                        4-08.00    1.33

  4 Kiel, Kellyn              JR Roncalli             4-08.00    4-08.00    1.66

  4 Leschke, Allison          JR Valders                         4-08.00    3.33

  4 Bushke, Taylor            SR Kiel                            4-08.00    2.66

  4 Leschke, Emily            JR Valders                         4-08.00    3.33

  4 Roehrig, Ava              FR Kiel                            4-08.00    2.66

  4 Maurer, Kelsey            JR Kiel                            4-08.00    2.66

 12 Dunn, Claudia             SR Roncalli             4-04.00    4-06.00    1.66

 13 Kleckner, Brianna         SO Sheboygan Fa         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   

 13 Dawson, Maggie            JR Chilton              4-04.00    4-04.00    1   

 13 Price, McKenzie           JR Roncalli             4-04.00    4-04.00    1.66

 16 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton              4-02.00    4-00.00    1   

 16 Beyer, Aubrianna          SR Sheboygan Fa         3-08.00    4-00.00    2   

 16 Hathaway, Madison         SO Brillion                        4-00.00    1.33

 19 Henrickson, Angela        SR Two Rivers                      3-10.00  

 19 Breckheimer, Olivia       JR Chilton              4-00.00    3-10.00    1   

 -- Rahmlow, Elizabeth        SO Two Rivers                           NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Jacoby, Kelly             SR Roncalli             9-00.00   10-06.00    3.33

  2 Guelig, Alexa             JR New Holstein                    8-00.00    2   

  3 Popp, Brianna             SO Brillion                        7-06.00    2.66

  4 Hathaway, Madison         SO Brillion                        6-06.00    2.66

  4 Knutson, Faith            FR Valders                         6-06.00  

  6 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion                        6-00.00    2.66

  6 Behling, Elizabeth        SR Sheboygan Fa         7-00.00    6-00.00    1.66

  6 Schwaller, Lauren         SO New Holstein                    6-00.00    2   

  6 Burg, Savana              SO Sheboygan Fa         7-00.00    6-00.00    1.66

 10 Treadway, Jade            JR Roncalli             6-00.00    5-06.00    3.33

 11 Barth, Gabby              SO New Holstein                    5-00.00    2   

 11 Karlsson, Kajsa           SR Valders                         5-00.00  

 11 Dorsano, Teresa           SO Sheboygan Fa         5-00.00    5-00.00    1.66

 11 Tarnowski, Anna           FR Roncalli             5-00.00    5-00.00    3.33

 -- Knutson, Amanda           SR Valders                              NH  

 

Girls Long Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Popp, Karissa             SR Brillion                       15-07.50    3.33

  2 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion                       15-00.25    3.33

  3 Manna, Caroline           SO Two Rivers          13-00.00   14-08.25    2   

  4 Blatz, Maria              JR Kiel                           14-02.00    2.66

  5 Schomburg, Jenna          SO Brillion                       14-01.75    3.33

  6 Ross, Alli                JR Sheboygan Fa        13-05.00   14-00.50    1.33

  7 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton             14-00.00   14-00.25    1.66

  8 Binversie, Sydney         FR Kiel                           13-11.50    2.66

  9 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             13-07.00   13-08.00    1.66

 10 Horneck, Rachel           FR Kiel                           13-06.50    2.66

 11 Wagner, Brittany          SR New Holstein                   13-05.50  

 12 Rysticken, Emilee         SO Two Rivers          13-06.00   13-02.75    2   

 13 Linsmeier, Jesse          JR Valders                        12-11.00    1   

 14 Wallander, Christi        JR Roncalli                       12-07.50    0.66

 15 Bieberitz, Makenna        JR Valders                        12-06.25    1   

 16 Zipperer, Kaylee          SO Roncalli                       12-06.00    0.66

 17 Fries, Abby               FR Two Rivers          14-00.00   12-05.75    2   

 17 Gentine, Anne             FR Roncalli                       12-05.75    0.66

 19 Slager, Kelly             SR Valders                        12-03.25    1   

 20 Ison, Kendra              JR Sheboygan Fa        12-02.00   12-02.00    1.33

 21 Simonich, Haven           JR Sheboygan Fa                   12-00.50    1.33

 22 Schumacher, Hannah        SO Chilton             12-00.00   11-11.50    1.66

 -- Ditter, Mackenzie         FR New Holstein                         ND  

 -- Bonlander, Kayleigh       SO New Holstein                         ND  

 

Girls Triple Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton             31-07.00   31-04.75    1.66

  2 Fidler, Makayla           FR Two Rivers          31-00.00   31-03.50    2.66

  3 Popp, Karissa             SR Brillion                       31-00.50    3.33

  4 Lorenz, Erica             SR Sheboygan Fa        29-10.00   30-05.00    1.33

  5 Manna, Caroline           SO Two Rivers          26-00.00   29-08.00    2.66

  6 Popp, Ellie               SO Brillion                       29-02.50    3.33

  7 McDaniel, Josie           SO Brillion                       29-02.00    3.33

  8 Blatz, Maria              JR Kiel                           29-01.00    2   

  9 Graff, Kiley              FR Two Rivers          29-00.00   28-04.50    2.66

 10 Linsmeier, Jesse          JR Valders                        28-03.00  

 11 Horneck, Rachel           FR Kiel                           28-00.00    2   

 12 Blanke, Sammy             SO Kiel                           26-10.50    2   

 13 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             28-00.00   26-10.00    1.66

 14 Konopacki, Katya          SO Roncalli                       26-04.50    1   

 15 Mendez-Badura, Alisa      FR Sheboygan Fa        28-01.00   26-02.00    1.33

 16 Gentine, Anne             FR Roncalli                       25-04.00    1   

 17 Onesti, Abby              SO Roncalli                       25-01.50    1   

 18 Adkins, Lynzee            SO Chilton             22-00.00   21-09.50    1.66

 19 Verhulst, Lauren          JR Sheboygan Fa        25-02.00   21-06.00    1.33

 

Girls Shot Put Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton             37-00.00   34-01.50    2   

  2 Antonie, Allison          JR Sheboygan Fa        35-04.00   33-09.50    3.33

  3 Cohen, Emily              SO Brillion                       32-11.50    2.66

  4 Milne, Alayna             SO Sheboygan Fa        33-06.00   30-04.25    3.33

  5 Keller, Katharina         JR Brillion                       29-05.25    2.66

  6 Klenke, Kylie             SR New Holstein                   28-11.25    1.66

  7 Steffes, Carmen           SO New Holstein                   28-08.50    1.66

  8 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton             30-09.00   28-07.00    2   

  9 Klemme, Sara              JR Sheboygan Fa        30-01.00   28-04.50    3.33

 10 Miller, Katelyn           JR Brillion                       27-07.75    2.66

 11 Schneider, Allison        SO Valders                        27-00.00    1   

 12 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton             26-05.00   25-05.25    2   

 13 Mueller, Julie            FR Kiel                           25-02.00    1.33

 14 Heckman, Caroline         SO Kiel                           24-11.50    1.33

 15 Eis, Margo                SO Roncalli                       23-11.75    0.66

 16 Kraus, Macy               FR Kiel                           22-07.00    1.33

 16 Gleichner, Hannah         JR Roncalli                       22-07.00    0.66

 18 Pankratz, Allison         FR Valders                        20-04.25    1   

 19 Meulemans, Marlee         SO Valders                        19-07.50    1   

 20 LeClair, Lexie            FR Roncalli                       19-05.50    0.66

 21 Turba, Rachel             FR New Holstein                   19-05.00    1.66

 22 Buchholz, Autumn          SO Two Rivers                     17-01.00    0.33

 23 Remiker, Maggie           SR Two Rivers                     15-02.75    0.33

 24 Rahmlow, Elizabeth        SO Two Rivers                     15-02.50    0.33

 

Girls Discus Throw Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Antonie, Allison          JR Sheboygan Fa           94-10     100-02    3.33

  2 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton                88-00      97-07    2.66

  3 Ross, Alli                JR Sheboygan Fa           88-07   91-04.50    3.33

  4 Schneider, Allison        SO Valders                           90-11    1   

  5 Bieth, Emma               SR Brillion                       85-06.50    2   

  6 Klenke, Kylie             SR New Holstein                      84-06    1.66

  7 Milne, Alayna             SO Sheboygan Fa           88-07      82-03    3.33

  8 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton                80-00      81-00    2.66

  9 Cohen, Emily              SO Brillion                          80-02    2   

 10 Gleichner, Hannah         JR Roncalli                          76-04    0.66

 11 Maurer, Kelsey            JR Kiel                              73-03    1.33

 12 Steffes, Carmen           SO New Holstein                      72-01    1.66

 13 Heckman, Caroline         SO Kiel                              71-04    1.33

 14 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton                90-00   67-02.50    2.66

 15 Miller, Katelyn           JR Brillion                          66-11    2   

 16 Pankratz, Allison         FR Valders                           66-09    1   

 17 Daane, Samantha           SO Kiel                           66-03.50    1.33

 18 Eis, Margo                SO Roncalli                          61-03    0.66

 19 Schmitz, Rachel           JR New Holstein                      55-06    1.66

 20 Falconer, Laine           SO Roncalli                       55-00.50    0.66

 21 Meulemans, Marlee         SO Valders                        52-09.50    1   

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Winters, Darquise         JR Two Rivers             41.70      42.56   2   3.33

  2 Alzate, Heleo             SO Kiel                   43.40      43.65   1   2.66

  3 Rysticken, Josh           SR Two Rivers             44.60      44.81   2   3.33

  4 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders                           45.43   1   2.50

  5 Field, Evan               FR Kiel                   47.30      47.08   2   2.66

  6 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Fa           45.00      47.17   1   2   

  7 Sippel, Elijah            SO Kiel                   46.00      47.18   1   2.66

  8 Waukau, Kaster            FR Two Rivers             47.10      47.24   1   3.33

  9 Riesterer, Eli            SR Valders                           48.99   2   2.50

 10 Leibham, Jack             JR Sheboygan Fa           46.00      49.17   2   2   

 11 Koehler, Isaac            SO Brillion                          50.09   2   2   

 12 Weinert, Carlton          JR Brillion                          50.89   2   2   

 13 Zickert, Ethan            FR Brillion                          56.54   1   2   

 -- Bimmel, Nick              JR Sheboygan Fa           43.00         DQ   2 

 

Boys 3x100 Meter Relay Throwers Shu

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Two Rivers                                                     37.20   2  10   

     1) Campenella, Darius JR           2) Wellens, Avery JR              

     3) Schmid, Wil FR                  4) Richmond, Alex JR              

  2 Valders                                                        38.32   2   8   

     1) Evenson, Christopher SR         2) Goedeke, Luke SR               

     3) Schoenberger, Chris JR          4) Spindler, Brett FR             

  3 Kiel                                                           38.58   1   6   

     1) Vogel, Trevor SR                2) Groth, Willie JR               

     3) Kraus, Jake SR                  4) Clark, Ian FR                  

  4 Chilton                                                        39.49   2   5   

     1) Keberlein, Kody SR              2) Guerin, Patrick SR             

     3) Gebhart, Cody JR                4) Hoerth, Austin FR              

  5 Sheboygan Falls                                                40.05   1   4   

     1) Garczynski, Nathan JR           2) LaBine, Giovanni JR            

     3) LeMahieu, Adam JR               4) Immel, Zack JR                 

  6 Brillion                                                       40.62   2   3   

     1) Beattie, Nick SO                2) Hanson, Tanner SO              

     3) Schmidt, Derek SR               4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              

  7 Roncalli                                                       40.63   1   2   

     1) Klein, Anthony FR               2) Blanke, Tanner SR              

     3) Mueller, Luke SO                4) Glander, Jarod JR              

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kiel                                                           46.80   2  10   

     1) Ramminger, Max SO               2) Groth, Willie JR               

     3) Vogel, Trevor SR                4) Meyer, Jon SR                  

  2 Chilton                                                        47.23   2   8   

     1) McAllister, John Paul JR        2) Martinez, Jose SO              

     3) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         4) Malpica, Fernando SR           

  3 Brillion                                                       47.32   2   6   

     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           

     3) Schlender, Tanner JR            4) Schmidt, Tyler SO              

  4 Sheboygan Falls                                     45.90      47.81   2   5   

     1) Fenn, Dan SO                    2) Ison, Kaleb JR                 

     3) Willfahrt, Drew JR              4) Zitzer, Joel JR                

  5 Roncalli                                                       48.66   2   4   

     1) Norell, Brady FR                2) Klein, Anthony FR              

     3) Koch, Matt SO                   4) Moczynski, Brian SO            

  6 New Holstein                                                   48.97   2   3   

     1) Guell, Brad JR                  2) Kestell, Oren JR               

     3) Dewhurst, Joshua SO             4) Judkins, Kadyn FR              

  7 Valders                                                        49.12   2   2   

     1) Franz, Colin FR                 2) Egan, Eli FR                   

     3) Goehring, Gavin SO              4) Matthais, Joey FR              

  8 Two Rivers                                          46.00      55.97   2   1   

     1) President, Darrin SR            2) Walters, Cole SR               

     3) Winters, Darquise JR            4) Rezash, Marlon SR              

  9 Brillion  'B'                                                 x53.72   1 

     1) Danke, Mason SO                 2) Moore, Drake SO                

     3) Wenzel, Brenden FR              4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              

 10 Valders  'B'                                                  x54.17   1 

     1) Otto-Stahl, Brad FR             2) Otto-Stahl, Brett FR           

     3) Coonce, James JR                4) Kaufmann, Noah JR              

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Sheboygan Falls                                   1:35.00    1:35.14   2  10   

     1) Kaland, Lucas SR                2) Zitzer, Joel JR                

     3) Ison, Kaleb JR                  4) Petrie, JT JR                  

  2 Two Rivers                                                   1:36.99   2   8   

     1) Campenella, Darius JR           2) Walters, Cole SR               

     3) Rezash, Marlon SR               4) Isley, Austin SO               

  3 Brillion                                                     1:39.84   2   6   

     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Kelpinski, Elliot FR           

     3) Schmidt, Tyler SO               4) Schlender, Tanner JR           

  4 New Holstein                                                 1:40.92   2   5   

     1) Guell, Brad JR                  2) McCoy, Tyler SO                

     3) Judkins, Kadyn FR               4) Niec, Breyden SO               

  5 Valders                                                      1:42.89   2   4   

     1) Franz, Colin FR                 2) Egan, Eli FR                   

     3) Goehring, Gavin SO              4) Matthais, Joey FR              

  6 Roncalli                                                     1:48.10   2   3   

     1) Fessler, Nick SO                2) Tulacka, Matt SO               

     3) Laurin, Dallas SO               4) Finnel, Jacob FR               

  7 Valders  'B'                                                x1:52.76   1 

     1) Otto-Stahl, Brad FR             2) Otto-Stahl, Brett FR           

     3) Hanson, Hudson SR               4) Linsmeier, Jackson SO          

 -- Kiel                                                             DNF   2 

     1) Nickel, Trenton SR              2) Friday, Dayne JR               

     3) Meyer, Jon SR                   4) Zorn, Zach SR                  

 -- Chilton                                                           DQ   2 

     1) McAllister, Sam FR              2) Bertotto, Caleb FR             

     3) Cricifix, Ardy SR               4) Bertotto, Spencer JR           

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Sheboygan Falls                                   3:39.00    3:38.32   2  10   

     1) Kuester, Brayden SR             2) Bimmel, Nick JR                

     3) Kaland, Lucas SR                4) Otte, Clark SR                 

  2 Two Rivers                                                   3:41.16   2   8   

     1) Bianchi, Tommy JR               2) Guzman, Pedro SR               

     3) Rezash, Marlon SR               4) Walters, Cole SR               

  3 Kiel                                                         3:42.15   2   6   

     1) Nickel, Trenton SR              2) Zorn, Zach SR                  

     3) Alzate, Heleo SO                4) Friday, Dayne JR               

  4 Valders                                                      3:47.08   2   5   

     1) Keltesh, Clayton JR             2) Welch, Josiah FR               

     3) Meulemans, Devin SO             4) Demeyer, Joseph SR             

  5 Chilton                                                      3:54.38   2   4   

     1) Steiner, Dominic JR             2) Malpica, Fernando SR           

     3) McAllister, John Paul JR        4) Bertotto, Spencer JR           

  6 Brillion                                                     3:54.38   2   3   

     1) Brandenburg, Cody FR            2) Schoen, Zach JR                

     3) Schmidt, Tyler SO               4) Koehler, Isaac SO              

  7 Roncalli                                                     3:59.26   2   2   

     1) Roethle, Ryan SR                2) Koch, Matt SO                  

     3) Swetlik, Colton SR              4) Gleichner, Garrett SR          

  8 New Holstein                                                 4:12.75   2   1   

     1) Henschel, Jarod FR              2) Petrie, Evan SO                

     3) Roepke, Colton JR               4) Patten, Colby JR               

  9 Brillion  'B'                                               x4:18.96   1 

     1) Greve, Collin FR                2) Danke, Mason SO                

     3) Roehrig, Isaac FR               4) Wenzel, Brenden FR             

 10 Valders  'B'                                                x4:28.71   1 

     1) Spindler, Brett FR              2) Eben, Josh FR                  

     3) Birenbaum, Josh FR              4) Coonce, James JR               

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Valders                                                      8:40.23   10   

     1) Welch, Josiah FR                2) Gunderson, Casey JR            

     3) Meulemans, Devin SO             4) Wenzel, Trevor JR              

  2 Kiel                                                         9:10.15    8   

     1) Friend, Jacob SR                2) Tarnowski, Josh JR             

     3) Riebe, Alex FR                  4) Sippel, Elijah SO              

  3 Brillion                                                     9:19.00    6   

     1) Hassemer, John JR               2) Greve, Collin FR               

     3) Schoen, Zach JR                 4) Schlender, Gunner FR           

  4 Two Rivers                                                   9:21.75    5   

     1) Krahn, Jared SR                 2) Schmid, Wil FR                 

     3) Guzman, Pedro SR                4) Reed, Roselee FR               

  5 Sheboygan Falls                                   9:55.00    9:52.50    4   

     1) Gremminger, David JR            2) Hayes, Bobby SR                

     3) Kampmann, Parker JR             4) Pyykkonen, Jacob SO            

  6 Chilton                                                     10:02.62    3   

     1) Schmitz, Wyatt FR               2) Ladd, Phoenix FR               

     3) Ladd, Peyton SO                 4) Weber, David SR                

  7 Roncalli                                                    10:16.29    2   

     1) Gentine, Joe JR                 2) Gottschall, Justin SR          

     3) Yanda, Ethan FR                 4) Bettag, Luke SR                

  8 New Holstein                                                11:02.03    1   

     1) Vogel, Trevor FR                2) Henschel, Jarod FR             

     3) Patten, Colby JR                4) Petrie, Evan SO                

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roncalli                                                     1:44.25   10   

     1) Swetlik, Colton SR              2) Oberbreckling, Ben JR          

     3) Klein, Anthony FR               4) Norell, Brady FR               

  2 Two Rivers                                                   1:46.00    8   

     1) Bianchi, Tommy JR               2) Williams, Owen SO              

     3) Wellens, Avery JR               4) Waukau, Kaster FR              

  3 Valders                                                      1:46.57    6   

     1) Kinnel, Michael SO              2) Haupt, Dakota SO               

     3) Franz, Colin FR                 4) Griepentrog, Nate FR           

  4 Chilton                                                      1:46.84    5   

     1) Keberlein, Kody SR              2) Aull, Devin FR                 

     3) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         4) East, Chris JR                 

  5 Sheboygan Falls                                   1:41.00    1:47.49    4   

     1) Ison, Kaleb JR                  2) Petrie, JT JR                  

     3) Willfahrt, Drew JR              4) Zitzer, Joel JR                

  6 Kiel                                                         1:49.39    3   

     1) Ramminger, Max SO               2) Arnold, Ashton SO              

     3) Clark, Ian FR                   4) Sippel, Jeb FR                 

  7 New Holstein                                                 1:58.39    2   

     1) Vogel, Trevor FR                2) Sesing, Jon FR                 

     3) Rach, Jacob FR                  4) McCoy, Tyler SO                

  8 Brillion                                                     1:59.40    1   

     1) Danke, Mason SO                 2) Wenzel, Brenden FR             

     3) Moore, Drake SO                 4) Ribble, Isaiah SO              

 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sheboygan Falls                                   3:40.00    3:38.28   10   

     1) Kaland, Lucas SR                2) Petrie, JT JR                  

     3) Kuester, Brayden SR             4) Otte, Clark SR                 

  2 Kiel                                                         3:51.43    8   

     1) Friday, Dayne JR                2) Nickel, Trenton SR             

     3) Ramminger, Max SO               4) Arnold, Ashton SO              

  3 Two Rivers                                                   3:54.72    6   

     1) Bianchi, Tommy JR               2) Krahn, Jared SR                

     3) Williams, Owen SO               4) Wellens, Avery JR              

  4 Brillion                                                     4:02.98    5   

     1) Ribble, Isaiah SO               2) Weinert, Carlton JR            

     3) Kasten, Ben SR                  4) Schlender, Gunner FR           

  5 Valders                                                      4:04.60    4   

     1) Demeyer, Joseph SR              2) Haupt, Dakota SO               

     3) Kinnel, Michael SO              4) Pattee, Jacob SO               

  6 Roncalli                                                     4:08.34    3   

     1) Norell, Brady FR                2) Oberbreckling, Ben JR          

     3) Gleichner, Garrett SR           4) Gottschall, Justin SR          

 -- Chilton                                                           DQ  

     1) Hoerth, Austin FR               2) McAllister, Sam FR             

     3) Bertotto, Caleb FR              4) Breckheimer, Trent FR          

 

Boys Distance Medley

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Valders                                                     11:11.77   10   

     1) Griepentrog, Nate FR            2) Demeyer, Joseph SR             

     3) Pattee, Jacob SO                4) Wenzel, Trevor JR              

  2 Two Rivers                                                  11:45.91    8   

     1) Guzman, Pedro SR                2) Krahn, Jared SR                

     3) Reed, Roselee FR                4) Schmid, Wil FR                 

  3 Kiel                                                        11:55.62    6   

     1) Arnold, Ashton SO               2) Friend, Jacob SR               

     3) Riebe, Alex FR                  4) Tarnowski, Josh JR             

  4 Brillion                                                    11:58.65    5   

     1) Kelpinski, Elliot FR            2) Kasten, Ben SR                 

     3) Schlender, Gunner FR            4) Kocourek, Garrett JR           

  5 Chilton                                                     12:07.59    4   

     1) East, Chris JR                  2) Weber, David SR                

     3) Cricifix, Ardy SR               4) Steiner, Dominic JR            

  6 Sheboygan Falls                                             12:54.99    3   

     1) Gremminger, David JR            2) Hayes, Bobby SR                

     3) Pyykkonen, Jacob SO             4) Palenske, Ethan FR             

  7 Roncalli                                                    13:01.75    2   

     1) Yanda, Ethan FR                 2) Roethle, Ryan SR               

     3) Gentine, Joe JR                 4) Bettag, Luke SR                

  8 New Holstein                                                13:43.79    1   

     1) Henschel, Jarod FR              2) Vogel, Trevor FR               

     3) Roepke, Colton JR               4) Petrie, Evan SO                

 

Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Two Rivers                                                     48.09   10   

  2 Sheboygan Falls                                                50.25    8   

  3 Kiel                                                           51.79    6   

  4 Valders                                                        51.90    5   

 

Boys High Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Fa         6-00.00    6-02.00    1   

  1 Kestell, Oren             JR New Holstein                    6-02.00    2   

  1 President, Darrin         SR Two Rivers           6-05.00    6-02.00    3.33

  4 Winters, Darquise         JR Two Rivers           6-00.00    6-00.00    3.33

  5 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders                         5-08.00    2.66

  5 Meyer, Jon                SR Kiel                 5-06.00    5-08.00    1.50

  5 Keltesh, Clayton          JR Valders                         5-08.00    2.66

  5 Howard, Josh              SO Roncalli                        5-08.00    1.50

  9 Waukau, Kaster            FR Two Rivers                      5-06.00    3.33

  9 Groth, Willie             JR Kiel                 5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50

  9 Tremillo, Angel           FR Valders                         5-06.00    2.66

  9 Niec, Breyden             SO New Holstein                    5-06.00    2   

 13 Orth, Preston             FR Roncalli                        5-04.00    1.50

 13 Steiner, Dominic          JR Chilton              5-06.00    5-04.00  

 13 Tulacka, Matt             SO Roncalli                        5-04.00    1.50

 16 Miller, Cody              FR Sheboygan Fa         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   

 16 Field, Evan               FR Kiel                 5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50

 18 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion                        5-00.00  

 19 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Fa         5-02.00    4-10.00    1   

 19 Petrie, Evan              SO New Holstein                    4-10.00    2   

 21 Bertotto, Caleb           FR Chilton              4-06.00    4-08.00  

 21 Zickert, Ethan            FR Brillion                        4-08.00  

 -- Wenzel, Brenden           FR Brillion                             NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Williams, Owen            SO Two Rivers                     11-06.00    3.33

  2 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Brillion                       11-00.00  

  2 Rezash, Marlon            SR Two Rivers                     11-00.00    3.33

  4 Kuplic, Max               SR Sheboygan Fa        10-06.00   10-06.00    2.66

  4 Ison, Kaleb               JR Sheboygan Fa        11-00.00   10-06.00    2.66

  4 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion                       10-06.00  

  7 Isley, Austin             SO Two Rivers                     10-00.00    3.33

  7 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Fa         9-00.00   10-00.00    2.66

  7 Moua, Young               SR Valders                        10-00.00    2   

 10 Pekarske, Mathew          SR Valders                         9-06.00    2   

 11 Riesterer, Eli            SR Valders                         8-06.00    2   

 12 Roethle, Ryan             SR Roncalli                        7-06.00    1.66

 12 Lohr, Nathan              SO Roncalli                        7-06.00    1.66

 14 Borys, Hunter             SO Roncalli                        6-06.00    1.66

 -- Hassemer, John            JR Brillion                             NH  

 

Boys Long Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders                        20-04.75    3.33

  2 Kestell, Oren             JR New Holstein                   19-11.50    1.33

  3 Keltesh, Clayton          JR Valders                        19-10.75    3.33

  4 President, Darrin         SR Two Rivers                     19-08.25    2.66

  5 Meyer, Jon                SR Kiel                20-01.00   19-08.00    2   

  6 Schlender, Tanner         JR Brillion                       19-04.00    1.66

  7 Rysticken, Josh           SR Two Rivers                     18-09.25    2.66

  8 Oberbreckling, Ben        JR Roncalli                       18-07.50    0.33

  9 Zorn, Zach                SR Kiel                19-02.00   18-04.25    2   

 10 Jackson, Collin           FR Two Rivers                     18-00.50    2.66

 11 Ramminger, Max            SO Kiel                17-10.00   17-11.50    2   

 12 Kaland, Lucas             SR Sheboygan Fa        17-00.00   17-11.00    0.66

 13 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton             17-05.00   17-10.50    1   

 14 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Fa        17-00.00   17-08.00    0.66

 15 Brandenburg, Cody         FR Brillion                       17-07.00    1.66

 16 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             18-02.00   17-03.00    1   

 16 Malpica, Fernando         SR Chilton             15-00.00   17-03.00    1   

 16 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders                        17-03.00    3.33

 19 Roehrig, Isaac            FR Brillion                       17-00.75    1.66

 20 Niec, Breyden             SO New Holstein                   16-10.00    1.33

 21 Rach, Jacob               FR New Holstein                   16-09.75    1.33

 22 Norling, Tyler            JR Sheboygan Fa        16-00.00   15-06.00    0.66

 23 Moczynski, Brian          SO Roncalli                       15-02.00    0.33

 23 Fessler, Nick             SO Roncalli                       15-02.00    0.33

 

Boys Triple Jump Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Schlender, Tanner         JR Brillion                       41-10.25    1   

  2 Keltesh, Clayton          JR Valders                        41-03.00    2   

  3 Zorn, Zach                SR Kiel                40-02.00   41-01.00    2.66

  4 President, Darrin         SR Two Rivers                     40-08.00    3.33

  5 Kestell, Oren             JR New Holstein                   39-03.00    1.66

  6 Alzate, Heleo             SO Kiel                38-01.00   39-02.00    2.66

  7 Rysticken, Josh           SR Two Rivers                     37-11.50    3.33

  8 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders                        37-06.50    2   

  9 Williams, Owen            SO Two Rivers                     37-05.50    3.33

 10 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Fa        37-00.00   36-10.00    0.66

 11 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             35-11.00   36-08.25    1.33

 12 Wiesner, Brandon          FR Valders                        35-11.00    2   

 13 Field, Evan               FR Kiel                36-10.00   35-00.50    2.66

 14 Petrie, Evan              SO New Holstein                   34-10.50    1.66

 15 Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe      SR Chilton             30-00.00   34-09.00    1.33

 16 Aull, Devin               FR Chilton             33-10.00   34-02.50    1.33

 17 Tulacka, Matt             SO Roncalli                       33-06.00    0.33

 18 Kulow, Ray                SO Sheboygan Fa        29-00.00   33-00.00    0.66

 18 Koch, Matt                SO Roncalli                       33-00.00    0.33

 20 Niec, Breyden             SO New Holstein                   32-08.25    1.66

 21 Moczynski, Brian          SO Roncalli                       32-04.00    0.33

 22 Kelpinski, Elliot         FR Brillion                       32-00.00    1   

 23 Leibham, Jack             JR Sheboygan Fa        31-00.00   31-11.75    0.66

 24 Moore, Drake              SO Brillion                       28-11.00    1   

 

Boys Shot Put Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Evenson, Christopher      SR Valders                        56-10.00    3.33

  2 Campenella, Darius        JR Two Rivers                     45-02.50    2.66

  3 Goedeke, Luke             SR Valders                        43-09.75    3.33

  4 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton             44-04.00   43-07.00    1.33

  5 Garczynski, Nathan        JR Sheboygan Fa        46-00.00   40-00.75    2   

  6 Guell, Brad               JR New Holstein                   38-07.00    0.66

  7 Vogel, Trevor             SR Kiel                41-00.00   38-05.00    1.66

  8 Beattie, Nick             SO Brillion                       38-03.25    0.33

  9 LeMahieu, Adam            JR Sheboygan Fa        40-00.00   37-07.00    2   

 10 Walters, Cole             SR Two Rivers                     37-01.50    2.66

 10 Schoenberger, Chris       JR Valders                        37-01.50    3.33

 12 Kraus, Jake               SR Kiel                37-10.00   36-10.50    1.66

 13 Mueller, Luke             SO Roncalli                       34-03.75    1   

 14 Clark, Ian                FR Kiel                33-10.00   34-01.50    1.66

 15 Wellens, Avery            JR Two Rivers                     33-10.25    2.66

 16 LaBine, Giovanni          JR Sheboygan Fa        40-00.00   33-04.75    2   

 17 Hanson, Tanner            SO Brillion                       33-04.00    0.33

 18 Blanke, Tanner            SR Roncalli                       32-06.75    1   

 19 Guerin, Patrick           SR Chilton             33-00.00   32-05.00    1.33

 20 Klein, Anthony            FR Roncalli                       30-01.75    1   

 21 Sesing, Jon               FR New Holstein                   28-04.50    0.66

 22 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton             30-00.00   28-01.25    1.33

 23 Birschbach, Devin         FR New Holstein                   18-01.25    0.66

 24 Schmidt, Derek            SR Brillion                        6-02.50    0.33

 

Boys Discus Throw Relay

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Evenson, Christopher      SR Valders                          186-10    3.33

  2 Garczynski, Nathan        JR Sheboygan Fa          155-00  173-05.50    2.66

  3 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton               150-09  135-11.50  

  4 Vogel, Trevor             SR Kiel                  127-00  121-05.50    2   

  5 Goedeke, Luke             SR Valders                          120-02    3.33

  6 Schoenberger, Chris       JR Valders                          117-09    3.33

  7 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Fa          118-00  115-09.50    2.66

  8 Schmid, Wil               FR Two Rivers                       113-03    1   

  9 Groth, Willie             JR Kiel                  105-00     106-08    2   

 10 Glander, Jarod            JR Roncalli                         106-03    1.66

 11 LeMahieu, Adam            JR Sheboygan Fa          117-00     105-09    2.66

 12 Blanke, Tanner            SR Roncalli                      102-01.50    1.66

 13 Guell, Brad               JR New Holstein                     101-11    0.66

 13 Mueller, Luke             SO Roncalli                         101-11    1.66

 15 Hanson, Tanner            SO Brillion                         101-02    1.33

 16 Beattie, Nick             SO Brillion                          97-06    1.33

 17 Lecher, Colten            JR Kiel                  105-00      92-08    2   

 18 Richmond, Alex            JR Two Rivers                        85-01    1   

 19 Guerin, Patrick           SR Chilton                75-00      84-08  

 20 Schmidt, Derek            SR Brillion                          76-02    1.33

 21 Taylor, Josh              FR Two Rivers                        68-06    1   

 22 Sesing, Jon               FR New Holstein                      68-05    0.66

 23 Birschbach, Devin         FR New Holstein                   37-10.50    0.66

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Brillion                   119        2) Sheboygan Falls           112   

    3) Kiel                       101        4) Valders                    62   

    5) Roncalli                    61        6) Two Rivers                 51   

    7) Chilton                     48        8) New Holstein               28   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Two Rivers                 123        2) Valders                   109   

    3) Sheboygan Falls             91        4) Kiel                       90.50

    5) Brillion                    54        6) Roncalli                   47.50

    7) Chilton                     40        8) New Holstein               32