Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 08:08 PM
                          New London Quad - 4/25/2017                          
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            New London High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour                                          13:17.00   11:15.48    6   
     1) Eisch, Sam JR                   2) Krueger, Alisha SR             
     3) Spaude, Laura SO                4) Ullmer, Kenzie SO              
  2 New London                                       11:44.00   11:43.51    4   
     1) Carpenter, Courtney SR          2) Graber, Addy JR                
     3) Gregory, Jessica JR             4) Standerfer, Lindsey SO         
  3 Xavier  'B'                                      12:20.00  x12:02.73  
     1) Kwasny, Jessica FR              2) Lambert, Valerie JR            
     3) Wang, Xiaoya SO                 4) Mazier, Anika SO               
  4 Xavier  'C'                                      12:20.00  x12:11.04  
     1) Higgins, Annie FR               2) Miller, Lizzie FR              
     3) Nevins, Olivia JR               4) Neumannova, Lucy JR            
  5 Xavier                                           12:20.00   12:27.74    2   
     1) Van Hout, Ann JR                2) Jore, Andrea JR                
     3) Malski, Celia SR                4) Higgins, Meghan JR             
  6 Green Bay East                                   14:00.00   13:40.77  
     1) Salinas, Daniela FR             2) Abella Ramirez, Daniela FR     
     3) Dusser, Lisalyn JR              4) Navarro, Elizabeth FR          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East                                    8:35.00    8:48.23    6   
     1) Dorsey, Aaron SR                2) Carranza, Erik SR              
     3) Hanson, Eric SR                 4) Sweeney, Simon SR              
  2 Seymour                                           9:05.00    8:57.76    4   
     1) Volkman, Riley SO               2) Weitermann, Alec SR            
     3) Powless, Nate SR                4) Deschler, Dylan SR             
  3 Xavier                                            9:35.00    9:40.11    2   
     1) Broullire, Nathan SR            2) Simon, Andrew JR               
     3) Nortman, Sam SR                 4) Drees, Ben FR                  
  4 Xavier  'B'                                       9:35.00  x10:03.52  
     1) Kiesner, Sam FR                 2) Resch-Gauger, Tate SR          
     3) Heimerl, Joe JR                 4) Malski, Joe FR                 
  5 Xavier  'C'                                       9:35.00  x10:03.82  
     1) Hinkens, Darren JR              2) Sierra, Adolfo JR              
     3) Zampaloni, Andrew JR            4) Lambert, Mitch FR              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London             17.72      17.85    6   
  2 Zepeda Romero, Denisse    SR Green Bay East         17.86      17.93    4   
  3 Jefferson, Helena         JR Seymour                17.50      18.30    3   
  4 Van Ye, Lily Anne         SO Xavier                 19.14      20.02    2   
  5 Hoerning, Anna            SO Xavier                 20.12      20.40    1   
  6 Golen, Kaitlyn            FR Green Bay East         21.49      21.95  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Dalton            SR Seymour                16.20      16.61    6   
  2 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             18.79      18.80    4   
  3 Ceranski, Matthew         FR Xavier                 18.83      18.85    3   
  4 Zakrzewski, Dyllan        SO Seymour                19.00      20.52    2   
  5 Aragon, Juan              SO Xavier                 20.00      21.16    1   
  6 Schiebe, Jon              JR New London             20.78      21.61  
  7 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             20.63      22.08  
  8 snudden, dane             FR Green Bay East         18.90      26.17  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vande Hey, Bekah          JR Xavier                 13.40      13.27   4   6   
  2 DeBruin, Olivia           SR Seymour                13.80      13.55   4   4   
  3 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier                 13.60      13.75   4   3   
  4 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                 13.95      13.80   4   2   
  5 Laundrie, Vanessa         FR Xavier                 13.98     x14.16   4 
  6 Stumpf, Lydia             SO Xavier                 13.62     x14.24   4 
  7 Haese, Sarai              SR Green Bay East         14.20      14.26   3   1   
  8 Schilz, Suraiya           SO Green Bay East         13.90      14.44   4 
  9 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London             14.87      14.50   3 
 10 Elbe, Brianna             SR Seymour                13.86      14.57   4 
 11 Johnson, Ella             JR New London             13.99      14.59   4 
 12 Mischler, Addy            SO Xavier                 14.64     x14.65   3 
 13 Schumacher, Grace         FR Green Bay East         14.50      14.68   3 
 14 Schuh, Erin               SO Seymour                15.10      14.89   2 
 15 Popelka, Carolyn          FR Xavier                 14.98     x14.90   3 
 16 Cimino, Paige             SO Seymour                15.24     x15.25   2 
 17 Charnon, Mia              JR Seymour                15.56     x15.34   2 
 18 Mirhashemi, Yasmin        FR Xavier                 15.33     x15.37   2 
 19 Haupt, Kamryn             SO Green Bay East         14.30     x15.49   3 
 20 Mauleon, Luanne           SO Green Bay East                   x16.22   3 
 21 Ortner, Gretchen          JR Xavier                 15.64     x16.30   2 
 22 Albert, Leena             SO Seymour                16.58     x16.50   1 
 23 Claudio, Stephanie        FR Green Bay East         15.80     x16.70   2 
 24 Young, Addison            SO New London             15.00      16.85   2 
 25 VandenHeuvel, Kayla       JR Seymour                16.99     x16.85   1 
 26 Guzman, Grecia            SR Green Bay East         16.20     x16.98   2 
 27 Meyer, Ellie              FR Xavier                 15.76     x16.98   2 
 28 Gouin, Lily               FR Xavier                           x18.09   1 
 29 Fryda, Erin               FR Xavier                           x18.50   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                 11.55      11.19   5   6   
  2 Kippenhan, Noah           JR Xavier                 11.71      11.83   5   4   
  3 Drees, Adam               SR Xavier                 11.60      11.85   5   3   
  4 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             11.54      12.05   5   2   
  5 Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay East         11.70      12.13   5   1   
  6 Simon, Isaiah             JR Xavier                 12.40     x12.25   4 
  7 Foth, Mason               SR Xavier                 12.27     x12.42   4 
  8 Olson, Max                SO Seymour                12.70      12.45   4 
  9 Maguire, Aiden            JR Xavier                 11.14     x12.49   5 
 10 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             12.26      12.56   5 
 11 Dedering, Tyler           FR New London             13.30      12.72   3 
 12 Hildebrand, Brett         FR New London             13.29     x12.81   3 
 13 Hoerning, Zach            SO Xavier                 13.16     x12.94   3 
 14 Splittgerber, Jimmy       JR Xavier                 13.14     x12.97   3 
 15 Bryan, Jonathan           FR Xavier                           x12.98   1 
 16 Schmitz, Isaiah           FR Xavier                           x13.00   2 
 17 Skenandore, Alex          FR Seymour                12.80      13.10   4 
 18 Mleziva, William          SO Xavier                 12.93     x13.20   4 
 19 Van Ye, Will              SR Xavier                 13.29     x13.30   3 
 20 Nelson, Chase             FR New London             13.42     x13.33   2 
 21 Steinlage, Joe            JR Xavier                           x13.58   1 
 22 Eckberg, Brian            JR New London             14.99     x13.59   2 
 23 Ferris, Drew              SR Xavier                 12.98     x13.62   4 
 24 peterson, andrew          JR Green Bay East         13.25      13.77   3 
 25 Proski, Jake              JR Green Bay East         13.10      13.81   3 
 26 Wilson, Trent             JR Xavier                 13.04     x13.85   4 
 27 Jimenez, Sergio           SO Xavier                 13.43     x13.92   2 
 28 Kippenhan, Andrew         FR Xavier                           x14.02   1 
 29 Stager, David             FR Xavier                 14.15     x14.06   2 
 30 Thao, Tony                JR Xavier                 14.10     x14.13   2 
 31 Curran, Sean              SO Xavier                 14.47     x14.97   2 
 32 Tremblay, Dean            JR Xavier                           x15.53   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Grecia            SR Green Bay East       5:47.64    5:45.00    6   
  2 Malooly, Emma             SR Green Bay East                  5:48.54    4   
  3 Killian, Emily            JR Green Bay East       6:03.31    6:02.36    3   
  4 Schwiesow, Ingrid         FR Green Bay East       6:01.98   x6:02.69  
  5 Fecteau, Taya             SO New London           5:56.87    6:09.51    2   
  6 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London           6:02.71    6:11.60    1   
  7 Valdez, Deniz             SR Green Bay East       6:27.32   x6:21.59  
  8 Nevins, Olivia            JR Xavier               6:10.00    6:28.97  
  9 Eisch, Sam                JR Seymour              6:05.00    6:33.74  
 10 Van Hout, Ann             JR Xavier               5:50.00    6:47.92  
 11 Maufort, Natalie          FR Seymour              8:56.00    7:10.72  
 12 Panchenko, Anastasiia     SR New London           7:32.74    7:13.47  
 13 Kurszewski, Marian        FR New London           7:34.63   x8:22.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Luke              SR Xavier               4:25.00    4:21.03   2   6   
  2 Titterton, Riley          FR New London           4:46.76    4:48.45   2   4   
  3 Watling, Robbie           SR New London           4:47.36    4:51.47   2   3   
  4 Sweeney, Simon            SR Green Bay East       4:45.00    4:53.72   2   2   
  5 Smolinski, Jeff           FR New London           5:05.37    5:10.59   2   1   
  6 Volkman, Riley            SO Seymour              5:15.00    5:22.15   2 
  7 Dudley, Jack              FR Seymour              5:38.00    5:26.13   2 
  8 Walters, Aaron            JR Seymour              5:32.00    5:29.45   2 
  9 Solem, Cole               FR Seymour              5:50.00   x5:34.35   1 
 10 Overesch, Nick            JR New London           6:15.58   x5:42.95   1 
 11 Ryan, Clay                SO Seymour              6:05.00   x5:43.16   1 
 12 Yang, Nong                SO Green Bay East       5:55.00    5:48.43   1 
 13 Hernandez, Anthony        SR Seymour              5:57.00   x5:48.55   1 
 14 Kloehn, Trent             SO New London           6:35.54   x5:51.24   1 
 15 Maass, Dillon             SR Seymour              5:55.00   x5:51.92   1 
 16 Dohrman, Scott            SR New London           6:53.32   x6:29.57   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                           1:54.40    1:52.85    6   
     1) Rottier, Lauren JR              2) DeBruin, Olivia SR             
     3) Samson, Kenzie FR               4) Krause, Jenna JR               
  2 Green Bay East                                    1:56.21    1:56.16    4   
     1) Malvitz, Ariel SR               2) Combes, Agathe JR              
     3) Resch, Kaitlin SR               4) Mauleon, Luanne SO             
  3 Seymour  'B'                                      2:00.00   x2:05.36  
     1) Elbe, Brianna SR                2) Seitz, Morgan SO               
     3) Parker, Chaselyn SO             4) Scheurer, Lindsey FR           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                        1:35.25    1:35.63    6   
     1) Fermacich, Parker JR            2) Kurth, Brayden JR              
     3) Tuchscherer, Bryar SO           4) Winkler, Vinny SO              
  2 Seymour                                           1:40.00    1:40.96    4   
     1) Lecker, Tavon SR                2) Coonen, Joey FR                
     3) VerVoort, Devin JR              4) Waller, Cayden JR              
  3 Green Bay East                                    1:35.50    1:42.43    2   
     1) kilpatrick, brendan FR          2) Mendez-Rivera, Manuel SO       
     3) Garcia, Josh JR                 4) Cortez, Oscar JR               
  4 Seymour  'B'                                      1:45.00   x1:42.79  
     1) Skenandore, Alex FR             2) Oskey, Eli SO                  
     3) Geurts, Aaron FR                4) Olson, Max SO                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vande Hey, Bekah          JR Xavier               1:02.82    1:03.87   4   6   
  2 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier               1:02.75    1:06.13   4   4   
  3 Schilz, Suraiya           SO Green Bay East       1:08.50    1:06.93   4   3   
  4 Higgins, Annie            FR Xavier               1:05.00    1:07.17   4   2   
  5 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London           1:11.78    1:07.99   3   1   
  6 Johnson, Ella             JR New London           1:07.56    1:09.09   4 
  7 Jore, Andrea              JR Xavier               1:08.00   x1:09.37   4 
  8 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London           1:07.86    1:10.14   4 
  9 Popelka, Carolyn          FR Xavier               1:12.60   x1:12.39   3 
 10 Gregory, Jessica          JR New London           1:09.61   x1:13.51   3 
 11 Navarro, Elizabeth        FR Green Bay East       1:27.00    1:15.13   2 
 12 Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London           1:11.38   x1:17.91   3 
 13 Leisgang, Sabrina         FR Seymour              1:30.00    1:17.97   1 
 14 Van Ye, Lily Anne         SO Xavier               1:16.57   x1:21.39   2 
 15 Sweeney, Maddy            SR Green Bay East       1:25.00    1:22.65   2 
 16 Neumannova, Lucy          JR Xavier               1:15.00   x1:24.51   3 
 17 Wang, Xiaoya              SO Xavier               1:16.00   x1:29.37   2 
 18 Dusser, Lisalyn           JR Green Bay East       1:35.00   x1:29.40   1 
 19 Behling, Lexi             SO New London           1:42.00   x1:38.49   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                 50.98      50.16   6   6   
  2 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             53.65      53.56   6   4   
  3 Kippenhan, Noah           JR Xavier                 53.93      54.24   6   3   
  4 Foth, Mason               SR Xavier                            54.91   6   2   
  5 Resch-Gauger, Tate        SR Xavier                 53.96     x55.01   6 
  6 Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier                 56.00     x55.09   5 
  7 Powless, Nate             SR Seymour                59.00      55.29   5   1   
  8 Krause, Max               FR New London             59.37      56.21   4 
  9 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier                 59.40     x56.83   4 
 10 Simon, Isaiah             JR Xavier                 54.55     x57.10   6 
 11 Baranczyk, Jeremiah       SO Seymour                59.00      57.18   4 
 12 Smolinski, Jeff           FR New London             55.89      57.83   5 
 13 Demeuse, Ethan            SO Green Bay East         58.00      58.07   5 
 14 Dedering, Tyler           FR New London           1:03.67     x58.20   3 
 15 Garcia, Josh              JR Green Bay East         56.50      58.75   5 
 16 Enick, Dorjan             JR Green Bay East         57.10      58.92   5 
 17 Armour, Adam              FR New London             59.14     x59.03   4 
 18 Franzmeier, Reegan        JR New London             58.66     x59.37   5 
 19 Tappa-Varner, Andrew      SR Green Bay East         57.40     x59.65   5 
 20 Hildebrand, Brett         FR New London           1:02.00   x1:00.58   4 
 21 Lombardi, Matthew         SO Xavier               1:00.24   x1:00.94   4 
 22 Nelson, Chase             FR New London           1:03.27   x1:01.89   3 
 23 Wagner, Josh              JR Xavier               1:00.00   x1:01.95   4 
 24 Maguire, Aiden            JR Xavier               1:02.72   x1:03.16   3 
 25 Mayer, Isaac              SO Xavier               1:05.88   x1:03.30   2 
 26 mortell, william          SO Green Bay East       1:05.00   x1:03.90   3 
 27 Gonzales, Ivan            SO Green Bay East       1:02.00   x1:04.35   3 
 28 Drees, Ben                FR Xavier                         x1:04.40   2 
 29 Ferris, Drew              SR Xavier               1:03.11   x1:05.30   3 
 30 Steinlage, Joe            JR Xavier                         x1:05.79   1 
 31 De Valk, Simeon           JR Xavier               1:14.65   x1:06.38   2 
 32 Suarez, Alex              SO Green Bay East       1:04.00   x1:09.06   3 
 33 Thao, Tony                JR Xavier                         x1:11.35   1 
 34 Stager, David             FR Xavier                         x1:11.81   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             55.00      53.12    6   
     1) Rottier, Lauren JR              2) Krause, Jenna JR               
     3) Jefferson, Helena JR            4) DeBruin, Olivia SR             
  2 Green Bay East                                      54.63      58.17    4   
     1) Haupt, Kamryn SO                2) Mauleon, Luanne SO             
     3) Mendoza, Nohely FR              4) Schumacher, Grace FR           
  3 Seymour  'B'                                        59.00   x1:01.85  
     1) Schuh, Erin SO                  2) Charnon, Mia JR                
     3) VandenHeuvel, Kayla JR          4) Evenstad, Katherine JR         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East                                      44.70      46.85    6   
     1) Mendez-Rivera, Manuel SO        2) Davis, Deidre SR               
     3) Brantley, Jamyle JR             4) Timm, Kaleb JR                 
  2 New London                                          46.00      47.60    4   
     1) Harn, Makaio SO                 2) Winkler, Devin SR              
     3) Winkler, Vinny SO               4) Fermacich, Parker JR           
  3 Seymour                                             48.27      48.11    2   
     1) Coonen, Joey FR                 2) Lecker, Tavon SR               
     3) Bunkelman, Gavin SR             4) Moede, Caden SO                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwasny, Jessica           FR Xavier                 50.83      49.98    6   
  2 Zepeda Romero, Denisse    SR Green Bay East         52.03      51.59    4   
  3 Kruszynski, Eliza         SR Green Bay East         52.95      53.18    3   
  4 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn         SO Xavier                 55.33      54.78    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Dalton            SR Seymour                42.00      42.59   2   6   
  2 Hoerning, Zach            SO Xavier                 45.64      45.43   2   4   
  3 Ceranski, Matthew         FR Xavier                 46.82      46.90   2   3   
  4 Zakrzewski, Dyllan        SO Seymour                46.60      47.59   2   2   
  5 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay East         46.90      49.50   2   1   
  6 Witthuhn, Ty              FR Seymour                48.20      49.89   1 
  7 Nortman, Sam              SR Xavier                 48.62      50.01   1 
  8 Aragon, Juan              SO Xavier                 51.04     x50.60   1 
  9 snudden, dane             FR Green Bay East         48.00      55.47   2 
 -- Swenson, Seth             JR Seymour                50.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malvitz, Ariel            SR Green Bay East       2:39.24    2:35.19   2   6   
  2 Gaytan, Bianca            FR Green Bay East       2:52.00    2:44.03   2   4   
  3 Bierke, Emilie            JR Green Bay East       2:47.48    2:45.68   2   3   
  4 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London           2:52.03    2:48.11   2   2   
  5 Ullmer, Kenzie            SO Seymour              2:45.00    2:48.15   2   1   
  6 Jore, Andrea              JR Xavier               2:55.00    2:50.33   2 
  7 Nevins, Olivia            JR Xavier               2:55.00    2:53.52   2 
  8 Valdez, Deniz             SR Green Bay East       2:59.60   x2:54.38   2 
  9 Krueger, Alisha           SR Seymour              3:02.00    3:03.60   2 
 10 Standerfer, Lindsey       SO New London           3:04.59    3:04.86   1 
 11 Leisgang, Sabrina         FR Seymour              3:10.00    3:06.71   1 
 12 Panchenko, Anastasiia     SR New London           3:31.57    3:20.97   1 
 13 Maufort, Natalie          FR Seymour              3:19.00   x3:21.09   1 
 14 Turner, Vannessa          SO New London           3:40.72   x3:24.34   1 
 15 Abella Ramirez, Daniela   FR Green Bay East       3:26.83   x3:25.36   1 
 16 Behling, Lexi             SO New London           4:03.19   x3:53.47   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broullire, Nathan         SR Xavier               2:05.00    2:01.79   2   6   
  2 Deschler, Dylan           SR Seymour              2:03.00    2:02.34   2   4   
  3 Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier               2:10.00    2:13.92   2   3   
  4 Kiesner, Sam              FR Xavier               2:10.00    2:13.94   2   2   
  5 Weitermann, Alec          SR Seymour              2:18.00    2:16.98   2   1   
  6 Sweeney, Simon            SR Green Bay East       2:08.20    2:19.21   2 
  7 Armour, Adam              FR New London           2:19.37    2:20.20   2 
  8 Solem, Cole               FR Seymour              2:27.00    2:23.52   1 
  9 Krause, Max               FR New London           2:23.61    2:23.61   2 
 10 Simon, Andrew             JR Xavier               2:25.00   x2:25.48   1 
 11 Dudley, Jack              FR Seymour              2:35.00   x2:31.09   1 
 12 VanDeurzen, Ben           SR Xavier               2:40.00   x2:35.45   1 
 13 Maass, Dillon             SR Seymour              2:36.00   x2:36.06   1 
 14 Drees, Ben                FR Xavier               2:35.00   x2:38.54   1 
 15 Zampaloni, Andrew         JR Xavier               2:24.00   x2:41.61   2 
 16 Heimerl, Joe              JR Xavier               2:30.00   x2:43.58   1 
 17 Peters, Sam               FR Xavier               2:40.00   x2:46.54   1 
 18 Wagner, Josh              JR Xavier               2:30.00   x2:47.11   1 
 19 Sierra, Adolfo            JR Xavier               2:28.00   x2:48.02   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vande Hey, Bekah          JR Xavier                 27.98      27.11   4   6   
  2 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier                 27.91      27.93   4   4   
  3 Laundrie, Vanessa         FR Xavier                 28.68      28.36   4   3   
  4 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier                 28.67     x28.55   4 
  5 Krause, Jenna             JR Seymour                29.00      28.67   4   2   
  6 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London             29.55      29.40   4   1   
  7 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London             27.00      29.43   4 
  8 Samson, Kenzie            FR Seymour                30.50      29.61   3 
  9 Johnson, Ella             JR New London             31.06      29.64   3 
 10 Escandell, Sthephany      SR Green Bay East         31.22      29.73   3 
 11 Golen, Kaitlyn            FR Green Bay East         32.21      30.78   3 
 12 Elbe, Brianna             SR Seymour                30.84      31.00   3 
 13 Parker, Chaselyn          SO Seymour                33.00     x31.03   2 
 14 Mischler, Addy            SO Xavier                 32.47     x31.13   2 
 15 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London             31.27     x31.22   3 
 16 Popelka, Carolyn          FR Xavier                 31.87     x31.27   3 
 17 Cimino, Paige             SO Seymour                32.92     x31.49   2 
 18 Hoerning, Anna            SO Xavier                 33.87     x31.51   1 
 19 Mirhashemi, Yasmin        FR Xavier                 32.74     x31.92   2 
 20 Seitz, Morgan             SO Seymour                33.00     x33.13   2 
 21 Mendoza, Nohely           FR Green Bay East         33.40      33.20   2 
 22 Ortner, Gretchen          JR Xavier                 32.97     x33.27   2 
 23 Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London             32.71     x33.38   2 
 24 Anderson, Gail            SO New London             34.06     x34.39   1 
 25 Albert, Leena             SO Seymour                33.65     x34.92   1 
 26 Guzman, Yessenia          FR Green Bay East         36.18     x35.45   1 
 27 Young, Addison            SO New London             34.79     x35.83   1 
 28 Claudio, Stephanie        FR Green Bay East         36.60     x35.85   1 
 29 Meyer, Ellie              FR Xavier                 34.81     x36.15   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bendel, Daniel            SR Xavier                 22.61      22.82   7   6   
  2 Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay East         23.70      23.92   7   4   
  3 Kippenhan, Noah           JR Xavier                 23.42      23.95   7   3   
  4 Yaeger, Nik               SR Seymour                           24.13   1   2   
  5 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London             23.83      24.16   7   1   
  6 Foth, Mason               SR Xavier                 25.83      24.84   6 
  7 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             25.25      24.89   6 
  8 Winkler, Vinny            SO New London             25.60      24.92   6 
  9 Backus, Micah             JR New London             25.27     x24.95   6 
 10 Maguire, Aiden            JR Xavier                 25.70     x25.13   6 
 11 Simon, Isaiah             JR Xavier                 29.92     x25.17   3 
 12 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier                 25.84     x25.32   6 
 13 Bunkelman, Gavin          SR Seymour                           25.38   1 
 14 VerVoort, Devin           JR Seymour                25.90      25.54   6 
 15 Schuh, Jack               FR Seymour                26.50     x25.76   5 
 16 Oskey, Eli                SO Seymour                26.90     x25.80   4 
 17 Skenandore, Alex          FR Seymour                27.40     x26.21   4 
 18 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay East         26.50      26.34   5 
 19 Dedering, Tyler           FR New London             26.79     x26.48   5 
 20 Aragon, Juan              SO Xavier                           x26.59   1 
 21 Postel, Braedon           JR New London             25.98     x26.60   5 
 22 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay East         26.90      26.75   5 
 23 Schmitz, Isaiah           FR Xavier                           x26.78   2 
 24 Hildebrand, Brett         FR New London             25.99     x26.83   5 
 25 Nelson, Chase             FR New London             26.99     x26.86   4 
 26 Lombardi, Matthew         SO Xavier                 26.83     x26.98   5 
 27 Van Ye, Will              SR Xavier                           x27.06   1 
 28 Splittgerber, Jimmy       JR Xavier                 29.76     x27.19   3 
 29 Bryan, Jonathan           FR Xavier                           x27.39   1 
 30 mortell, william          SO Green Bay East         27.90     x27.62   4 
 31 Hahlbeck, Alex            SO Xavier                 28.35     x27.75   4 
 32 Jimenez, Sergio           SO Xavier                 28.55     x28.20   4 
 33 Proski, Jake              JR Green Bay East         29.50     x28.28   3 
 34 Mayer, Isaac              SO Xavier                           x28.42   1 
 35 Ferris, Drew              SR Xavier                 27.18     x28.60   4 
 36 Steinlage, Joe            JR Xavier                           x28.75   2 
 37 Kippenhan, Andrew         FR Xavier                           x29.49   1 
 38 De Valk, Simeon           JR Xavier                 29.63     x29.51   3 
 39 Stager, David             FR Xavier                 30.97     x30.15   3 
 40 Wilson, Trent             JR Xavier                           x30.42   2 
 41 Curran, Sean              SO Xavier                 31.35     x30.58   2 
 42 Thao, Tony                JR Xavier                 30.06     x31.67   3 
 43 Tremblay, Dean            JR Xavier                 31.08     x32.01   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Annie            FR Xavier              12:40.00   12:52.77    6   
  2 Kwasny, Jessica           FR Xavier              12:40.00   12:58.01    4   
  3 Spaude, Laura             SO Seymour             13:33.00   13:36.40    3   
  4 Graber, Addy              JR New London          13:57.63   13:53.77    2   
  5 Lambert, Valerie          JR Xavier              13:45.00   14:05.19    1   
  6 Salinas, Daniela          FR Green Bay East      15:10.00   14:56.52  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Luke              SR Xavier               9:30.00    9:31.75    6   
  2 Watling, Robbie           SR New London          10:30.17   10:31.00    4   
  3 Carranza, Erik            SR Green Bay East      10:40.00   10:46.89    3   
  4 Dorsey, Aaron             SR Green Bay East      10:58.00   10:55.51    2   
  5 Lambert, Mitch            FR Xavier              11:20.00   11:35.96    1   
  6 Walters, Aaron            JR Seymour             11:44.00   11:57.85  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay East                                    4:35.41    4:36.94    6   
     1) Guzman, Grecia SR               2) Kruszynski, Eliza SR           
     3) Killian, Emily JR               4) Haese, Sarai SR                
  2 New London                                        4:45.00    4:50.30    4   
     1) Carpenter, Courtney SR          2) Fecteau, Taya SO               
     3) Gregory, Jessica JR             4) Tuchscherer, Emma FR           
  3 Seymour                                           5:25.00    5:15.25    2   
     1) Parker, Chaselyn SO             2) Elbe, Brianna SR               
     3) Seitz, Morgan SO                4) Eisch, Sam JR                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                           3:35.50    3:36.94    6   
     1) Lehrer, Dalton SR               2) Deschler, Dylan SR             
     3) Schuh, Jack FR                  4) Yaeger, Nik SR                 
  2 New London                                        3:40.94    3:46.63    4   
     1) Strosenruether, Brennan SO      2) Tuchscherer, Bryar SO          
     3) Fermacich, Parker JR            4) Backus, Micah JR               
  3 Seymour  'B'                                      3:45.00   x3:52.04  
     1) Powless, Nate SR                2) Weitermann, Alec SR            
     3) Schuettpelz, Jadin JR           4) Olson, Max SO                  
  4 Green Bay East                                    3:43.00    4:18.10    2   
     1) Ahmed, Kader SO                 2) Tappa-Varner, Andrew SR        
     3) Demeuse, Ethan SO               4) Katers, Joshua SO              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rottier, Lauren           JR Seymour              5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Tetzlaff, Kaitlyn         SO Xavier               5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  3 Hoerning, Anna            SO Xavier               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Ella             JR New London           4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Haupt, Kamryn             SO Green Bay East       4-00.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Malski, Celia             SR Xavier                          4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strosenruether, Brennan   SO New London           6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  2 Yaeger, Nik               SR Seymour              5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  3 Bunks, John               FR Xavier               5-04.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London           5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  4 Schuettpelz, Jadin        JR Seymour              5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  6 Hernandez, Miguel         SO Seymour              5-06.00    5-02.00  
  7 Nelson, Chase             FR New London           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Molle, Josh               FR Seymour              5-00.00   x5-00.00  
 -- Zampaloni, Andrew         JR Xavier               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Plamann, Hunter           JR Xavier                               NH  
 -- Enick, Dorjan             JR Green Bay East       5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kurth, Brayden            JR New London           6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rottier, Lauren           JR Seymour                        10-00.00    6   
  2 Schuh, Erin               SO Seymour                         9-06.00    4   
  3 Mirhashemi, Yasmin        FR Xavier               7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  4 Mazier, Emily             SO Xavier               6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
 -- Meyer, Ellie              FR Xavier                               NH  
 -- Haupt, Kamryn             SO Green Bay East                       NH  
 -- Golen, Kaitlyn            FR Green Bay East                       NH  
 -- Standerfer, Lindsey       SO New London           6-05.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Miguel         SO Seymour                        12-00.00    6   
  2 Backus, Micah             JR New London          10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  3 VanDeurzen, Ben           SR Xavier              12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  4 Drees, Ben                FR Xavier               9-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  5 Baranczyk, Jeremiah       SO Seymour                        10-00.00    1   
  6 kilpatrick, brendan       FR Green Bay East       9-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Pelky, Dylan              JR Seymour                         9-06.00  
  8 Postel, Braedon           JR New London           7-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Casimir, Jonah            JR Xavier               8-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Dobija, Matt              SO New London           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Demeuse, Ethan            SO Green Bay East       7-00.00         NH  
 -- Stager, David             FR Xavier                               NH  
 -- Yang, Nong                SO Green Bay East       7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gonzales, Ivan            SO Green Bay East       7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sowin, Stephanie          JR Xavier              16-08.00   16-11.75    6   
  2 Hubley, Jessica           JR Xavier              15-05.00   16-01.00    4   
  3 Malvitz, Ariel            SR Green Bay East      16-01.00   15-08.50    3   
  4 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London          14-10.00   15-04.00    2   
  5 Combes, Agathe            JR Green Bay East      15-00.00   14-10.00    1   
  6 Schumacher, Grace         FR Green Bay East      13-11.00   14-00.50  
  7 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London          16-06.00   13-08.25  
  8 Haese, Sarai              SR Green Bay East      13-04.00  x12-11.00  
  9 Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          12-07.00   11-10.00  
 10 Mendoza, Nohely           FR Green Bay East      10-08.00  x10-10.50  
 11 Claudio, Stephanie        FR Green Bay East                x10-01.00  
 -- Guzman, Yessenia          FR Green Bay East                       ND  
 -- Anderson, Mckenzie        JR New London          12-00.00         ND  
 -- Stumpf, Lydia             SO Xavier              15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London          20-00.00   20-04.50    6   
  2 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay East      20-08.00   19-03.00    4   
  3 Geurts, Aaron             FR Seymour                        18-11.00    3   
  4 Lehrer, Dalton            SR Seymour                        18-10.75    2   
  5 Witthuhn, Ty              FR Seymour                        18-08.25    1   
  6 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier              15-08.00   18-03.50  
  7 Maguire, Aiden            JR Xavier              14-04.00   18-03.00  
  8 Fermacich, Parker         JR New London          18-06.00   18-01.00  
  9 Bunkelman, Gavin          SR Seymour                       x17-11.75  
 10 Coonen, Joey              FR Seymour                       x17-10.50  
 11 Hernandez, Miguel         SO Seymour                       x17-07.75  
 12 Waller, Cayden            JR Seymour                       x17-06.00  
 13 Simon, Isaiah             JR Xavier              17-08.00   17-05.50  
 14 Foth, Mason               SR Xavier              17-11.00  x17-04.50  
 15 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay East      17-06.00   16-07.50  
 16 Mendez-Rivera, Manuel     SO Green Bay East      17-06.00   15-08.50  
 17 Gonzalez, Jon             JR New London          17-00.00   15-03.75  
 18 Eckberg, Brian            JR New London          13-08.00  x15-00.00  
 19 peterson, andrew          JR Green Bay East      16-00.00  x10-10.00  
 -- Timm, Kaleb               JR Green Bay East      18-00.00         ND  
 -- Resch-Gauger, Tate        SR Xavier              16-07.00         ND  
 -- Dresser, Joshua           FR Green Bay East      14-06.00         ND  
 -- Proski, Jake              JR Green Bay East      15-00.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Deidre             SR Green Bay East      18-10.00         ND  
 -- Mleziva, William          SO Xavier              16-03.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Helena         JR Seymour                        32-02.00    6   
  2 Schilz, Suraiya           SO Green Bay East      29-10.00   31-03.00    4   
  3 Resch, Kaitlin            SR Green Bay East      31-10.00   30-04.25    3   
  4 Ortner, Gretchen          JR Xavier              29-02.00   29-06.00    2   
  5 Seitz, Morgan             SO Seymour                        27-09.00    1   
  6 Mauleon, Luanne           SO Green Bay East      29-06.00   27-05.25  
  7 Anderson, Mckenzie        JR New London                     25-07.00  
  8 Van Ye, Lily Anne         SO Xavier              28-03.00   25-04.00  
  9 Jore, Andrea              JR Xavier              24-05.00   24-07.50  
 10 Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          24-10.00   24-06.75  
 -- Kruszynski, Eliza         SR Green Bay East                       ND  
 -- Laundrie, Vanessa         FR Xavier                               ND  
 -- Tuchscherer, Emma         FR New London          27-07.00         ND  
 -- Scheurer, Lindsey         FR Seymour                              ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brantley, Jamyle          JR Green Bay East      42-09.00   42-02.50    6   
  2 Borree, Shane             SR New London          40-08.00   38-03.75    4   
  3 Witthuhn, Ty              FR Seymour                        37-05.75    3   
  4 Farr, Tyler               JR Xavier              36-00.00   37-02.50    2   
  5 Waller, Cayden            JR Seymour                        37-00.00    1   
  6 Cortez, Oscar             JR Green Bay East      37-00.00   35-08.50  
  7 Hahlbeck, Alex            SO Xavier              32-00.00   34-11.50  
  8 VerVoort, Devin           JR Seymour                        34-06.00  
  9 Coonen, Joey              FR Seymour                       x34-03.00  
 10 Oskey, Eli                SO Seymour                       x33-07.50  
 11 Franzmeier, Reegan        JR New London          34-04.00   32-08.25  
 12 Lombardi, Matthew         SO Xavier              30-06.00   32-03.50  
 13 Mayer, Isaac              SO Xavier              28-02.00  x31-08.50  
 14 De Valk, Simeon           JR Xavier              27-06.00  x29-05.00  
 -- Davis, Deidre             SR Green Bay East      38-10.00         ND  
 -- Hinkens, Darren           JR Xavier                               ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Alexis             SR Green Bay East        122-04     123-08    6   
  2 Schmid, Taylor            SR Seymour                           98-01    4   
  3 Nikolai, Natasha          SR Green Bay East        102-07      96-02    3   
  4 Prilepp, Brianna          SR Seymour                           81-09    2   
  5 Thurk, Megan              SR New London             83-00      80-02    1   
  6 Ebben, Anna               FR Xavier                 67-06      79-02  
  7 Huston, Sabrina           JR Xavier                 89-07      76-08  
  8 Wierzchowski, Aylah       FR Green Bay East         64-06      74-09  
  9 Van Handel, Ashley        SR Xavier                 69-00      70-10  
 10 Madsen, Kelsey            SR Seymour                           69-05  
 11 Dorado, Aurora            SO Green Bay East         72-03     x67-11  
 12 Vander Loop, Cassy        SR Green Bay East         66-08     x66-11  
 13 Hoerning, Anna            SO Xavier                 55-00     x65-08  
 14 Bettag, Carlyn            JR Xavier                 67-01     x65-00  
 15 Martin, Jessica           SR Green Bay East         51-08     x51-00  
 16 Fryda, Erin               FR Xavier                 32-06     x48-04  
 17 Coolidge, Elizabeth       FR Xavier                 49-10     x44-00  
 18 Gouin, Lily               FR Xavier                           x38-03  
 -- Donovan, Sophia           SO Xavier                 40-10         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Girard, Alex              SR Seymour                          134-08    6   
  2 Noffke, Jack              JR New London            133-06     124-03    4   
  3 Rydzewski, William        SR Seymour                          122-05    3   
  4 Herman, Eric              SR Seymour                          120-00    2   
  5 Curran, Sean              SO Xavier                109-04     109-01    1   
  6 Kohls, Tim                SR Green Bay East        109-00     108-11  
  7 nelson, shane             JR Green Bay East        110-00     106-04  
  8 Splittgerber, Jimmy       JR Xavier                106-05     100-00  
  9 Sergott, Eli              SO Green Bay East        115-00      93-07  
 10 Smith, Adam               JR Seymour                          x91-00  
 11 Gerhardt, Zachary         SO Seymour                          x90-04  
 12 Blohowiak, Eli            SO Xavier                 75-07      89-06  
 12 Roskom, Cody              SO Seymour                          x89-06  
 14 Gibson, Logan             JR Green Bay East        100-00     x89-01  
 15 Maass, Jacob              FR Seymour                          x87-11  
 16 Hoerning, Zach            SO Xavier                 68-02     x87-09  
 17 Janke, Jacob              SO Xavier                 62-08     x85-05   122-5
 18 Van Ye, Will              SR Xavier                 90-02     x82-02  
 19 Jahnke, Sam               SO Green Bay East         90-00     x76-11  
 20 Peters, Sam               FR Xavier                           x76-07  
 21 zellner, seth             SO Green Bay East         85-00     x76-04  
 22 hernandez, jose           SO Green Bay East         92-00     x75-03  
 23 Wilson, Trent             JR Xavier                 70-04     x75-01  
 24 Tremblay, Dean            JR Xavier                 59-01     x68-11  
 25 her, issac                FR Green Bay East         65-00     x66-05  
 26 Knight, Xavier            SR Green Bay East         78-00     x65-07  
 27 jerovetz, ryan            FR Green Bay East         75-00     x65-02  
 28 Bryan, Jonathan           FR Xavier                           x63-11  
 29 Kippenhan, Andrew         FR Xavier                           x52-07  
 30 rodriguez, marcos         FR Green Bay East         68-00     x48-03  
 -- Donovan, Brady            SO Xavier                 97-08         ND  
 -- McGlone, Jeffery          FR Xavier                               ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Alexis             SR Green Bay East      35-08.00   34-07.00    6   
  2 Thurk, Megan              SR New London          31-02.00   32-08.00    4   
  3 Schmid, Taylor            SR Seymour                        31-08.00    3   
  4 Wierzchowski, Aylah       FR Green Bay East      29-02.00   28-04.00    2   
  5 Nikolai, Natasha          SR Green Bay East      29-00.00   27-11.00    1   
  6 Huston, Sabrina           JR Xavier              27-10.00   27-08.50  
  7 Madsen, Kelsey            SR Seymour                        27-04.50  
  8 Vander Loop, Cassy        SR Green Bay East      27-08.00  x27-04.00  
  9 Prilepp, Brianna          SR Seymour                        26-09.00  
 10 Ebben, Anna               FR Xavier              24-11.00   24-03.50  
 11 Van Handel, Ashley        SR Xavier              25-03.00   23-01.00  
 12 Dorado, Aurora            SO Green Bay East      26-05.00  x22-02.00  
 13 Bettag, Carlyn            JR Xavier              23-05.00  x21-05.00  
 14 Martin, Jessica           SR Green Bay East      21-07.00  x21-00.00  
 15 Coolidge, Elizabeth       FR Xavier              23-10.00  x20-09.50  
 16 Meyer, Ellie              FR Xavier              22-04.00  x19-02.00  
 17 Gouin, Lily               FR Xavier                        x16-02.50  
 18 Fryda, Erin               FR Xavier              15-04.00  x16-02.00  
 -- Donovan, Sophia           SO Xavier              14-02.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Girard, Alex              SR Seymour                        49-08.00    6   
  2 Rydzewski, William        SR Seymour                        49-04.00    4   
  3 Herman, Eric              SR Seymour                        45-09.00    3   
  4 Noffke, Jack              JR New London          43-08.00   43-00.00    2   
  5 Kohls, Tim                SR Green Bay East      43-00.00   41-01.00    1   
  6 Smith, Adam               JR Seymour                       x40-09.00  
  7 zellner, seth             SO Green Bay East      38-02.00   38-06.00  
  8 nelson, shane             JR Green Bay East      38-10.00   37-08.00  
  9 Gibson, Logan             JR Green Bay East      35-00.00  x36-10.00  
 10 Blohowiak, Eli            SO Xavier              36-07.00   36-03.00  
 11 Wilson, Trent             JR Xavier              34-01.00   36-00.00  
 12 Van Ye, Will              SR Xavier              35-01.00   35-00.00  
 13 Curran, Sean              SO Xavier              33-03.00  x34-07.00  
 14 Gerhardt, Zachary         SO Seymour                       x34-00.00  
 15 hernandez, jose           SO Green Bay East      29-03.00  x33-06.00  
 16 Splittgerber, Jimmy       JR Xavier              32-07.00  x33-02.00  
 17 Sergott, Eli              SO Green Bay East      32-00.00  x33-00.00  
 18 Knight, Xavier            SR Green Bay East      29-03.00  x31-10.00  
 19 Jahnke, Sam               SO Green Bay East      29-03.00  x30-00.00  
 20 Maass, Jacob              FR Seymour                       x28-08.00  
 21 Tremblay, Dean            JR Xavier              23-02.00  x27-08.00  
 22 jerovetz, ryan            FR Green Bay East      29-03.00  x27-06.00  
 22 Bryan, Jonathan           FR Xavier                        x27-06.00  
 24 Suarez, Alex              SO Green Bay East      29-03.00  x26-06.00  
 25 Peters, Sam               FR Xavier                        x26-03.00  
 26 rodriguez, marcos         FR Green Bay East      29-03.00  x25-02.00  
 27 her, issac                FR Green Bay East      29-03.00  x24-03.00  
 28 Kippenhan, Andrew         FR Xavier                        x24-02.00  
 -- Roskom, Cody              SO Seymour                              ND  
 -- Janke, Jacob              SO Xavier              32-00.00         ND  
 -- Donovan, Brady            SO Xavier              37-09.00         ND  
 -- McGlone, Jeffery          FR Xavier                               ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay East              85        2) Xavier                     84   
    3) Seymour                     65        4) New London                 32   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                     86.50     2) Xavier                     81   
    3) New London                  64.50     4) Green Bay East             40