Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 09:08 PM
                      Baldwin Woodville Meet - 4/25/2017                       
                                  Baldwin, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                    13.69   4  10   
  2 Mikla, Brooke             SR Baldwin-Wood             14.05   5   8   
  3 Booth, Olivia             SR Baldwin-Wood             14.07   5   6   
  4 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                  14.18   4   5   
  5 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce             14.30   5   4   
  6 Lokker, Ali               JR Baldwin-Wood             14.30   4   3   
  7 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                  14.37   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood             14.42   3   1   
  9 Gaglio, Mariah            SR Osceola                  14.58   2 
 10 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                    14.63   3 
 11 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott                 14.63   2 
 12 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                    14.65   3 
 13 Dietrich, Addie           JR Amery                    14.81   3 
 14 Anderson, Rebekah         SO St. Croix Ce             14.83   5 
 15 Challeen, Geena           JR Osceola                  14.88   3 
 16 Danielson, Karissa        JR Baldwin-Wood             14.94   5 
 17 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood             14.94   5 
 18 Christiansen, Jazzy       SO Clear Lake               15.13   3 
 19 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce             15.19   5 
 20 Clark, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce             15.22   4 
 21 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood             15.28   4 
 22 Goehring, Avery           SO Prescott                 15.48   1 
 23 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood             15.49   4 
 24 Ellis, Katie              SR Baldwin-Wood             15.59   4 
 25 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum             15.61   2 
 26 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Wood             15.73   5 
 27 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake               15.77   3 
 28 Huppert, Makenzie         FR Prescott                 16.26   3 
 29 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood/Plum             16.57   2 
 30 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake               16.70   2 
 31 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                    17.09   2 
 32 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                    17.87   1 
 33 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake               18.01   2 
 34 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood/Plum             18.08   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood/Plum             28.38   5  10   
  2 Edwards, Cheyenne         JR Amery                    28.53   5   8   
  3 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                  29.24   5   6   
  4 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce             29.32   5   5   
  5 Johnson, McKenna          JR St. Croix Ce             30.05   5   4   
  6 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola                  30.13   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood             30.34   4   2   
  8 Gaglio, Mariah            SR Osceola                  30.86   4   1   
  9 Delong, Abbie             FR Baldwin-Wood             31.34   4 
 10 Challeen, Geena           JR Osceola                  31.46   4 
 11 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Wood             31.50   1 
 12 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake               31.71   3 
 13 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum             32.59   2 
 14 Schommer, Mara            SO Baldwin-Wood             32.64   2 
 15 Lemons, Mikaela           SR Clear Lake               32.73   3 
 16 Goehring, Avery           SO Prescott                 32.74   1 
 17 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                 33.19   1 
 18 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood             33.96   3 
 19 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood             34.08   3 
 20 Cogan, Makenzie           SO Prescott                 34.23   2 
 21 Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood             34.70   1 
 22 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Wood             34.73   2 
 23 Withuski, Alexis          SR St. Croix Ce             35.04   3 
 24 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott                 35.27   1 
 25 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake               35.44   1 
 26 Flanum, Claire            FR Amery                    36.69   2 
 27 Marko, Abby               SO Amery                    37.22   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holter, Katheryn          SR St. Croix Ce           1:02.25   5  10   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                1:03.52   5   8   
  3 Ritter, Sam               SR Prescott               1:03.88   5   6   
  4 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                1:06.02   5   5   
  5 Burmood, Katie            JR Prescott               1:08.65   4   4   
  6 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott               1:08.69   5   3   
  7 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood/Plum           1:10.49   4   2   
  8 Linder, Ella              FR Prescott               1:10.86   3   1   
  9 Carlson, Emma             JR Prescott               1:10.97   4 
 10 LeBakken, Olivia          FR Prescott               1:11.73   3 
 11 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                1:11.93   4 
 12 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                  1:12.22   3 
 13 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood           1:12.37   2 
 14 Iberg, Jada               SO Prescott               1:12.42   2 
 15 Pickerign, Emily          SR Elmwood/Plum           1:13.35   3 
 16 Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott               1:15.08   2 
 17 Borrmann, Laura           SR Amery                  1:15.19   4 
 18 Hetletved, Nicole         SO St. Croix Ce           1:15.26   2 
 19 Urman, Erica              SR Prescott               1:15.35   2 
 20 Uzpen, Halee              FR Osceola                1:15.92   1 
 21 Buckel, Mary              SO St. Croix Ce           1:16.89   3 
 22 Huppert, Makenzie         FR Prescott               1:18.00   1 
 23 Stitt, Hannah             FR Baldwin-Wood           1:19.15   1 
 24 Sur, Yugin                SO Amery                  1:19.26   1 
 25 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                  1:26.71   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood/Plum           2:31.17   3  10   
  2 Ritter, Sam               SR Prescott               2:36.70   3   8   
  3 Carlson, Kjerstin         JR Prescott               2:44.80   3   6   
  4 Kreier, Natalie           FR Clear Lake             2:48.02   3   5   
  5 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce           2:52.47   3   4   
  6 Murphy, Allie             SO Prescott               2:52.50   3   3   
  7 Niles, Montana            JR Clear Lake             2:53.06   3   2   
  8 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott               2:53.28   3   1   
  9 Groskopf, Ellie           FR Prescott               2:56.06   2 
 10 Lokker, Kenzie            FR Baldwin-Wood           2:56.08   2 
 11 Springett, Grace          SO Amery                  2:57.21   2 
 12 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott               2:57.25   2 
 13 Grant, Liberty            FR St. Croix Ce           2:57.27   2 
 14 Berndt, Elizabeth         FR Baldwin-Wood           3:00.59   2 
 15 Loenser, Gabby            SO Clear Lake             3:00.85   2 
 16 Linder, Ella              FR Prescott               3:00.97   2 
 17 Krueger, Aleena           SO Clear Lake             3:04.63   2 
 18 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola                3:05.78   1 
 19 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood/Plum           3:16.74   2 
 20 Robinson, Emily           JR Osceola                3:19.39   1 
 21 Uzpen, Halee              FR Osceola                3:21.10   1 
 22 Cleasby, Julia            JR Prescott               3:22.17   1 
 23 Hennen, Madison           FR Prescott               3:26.36   1 
 24 Buss, Emily               JR Prescott               3:27.04   1 
 25 Jensen, Olivia            SR Amery                  3:31.66   1 
 26 Sur, Yugin                SO Amery                  3:32.10   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood/Plum           5:50.44   10   
  2 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                  5:55.12    8   
  3 Monette, Liz              SR Amery                  5:55.18    6   
  4 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           5:59.25    5   
  5 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood/Plum           6:04.51    4   
  6 Withuski, Mariah          SO St. Croix Ce           6:06.04    3   
  7 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery                  6:15.04    2   
  8 Carlson, Courtney         SR St. Croix Ce           6:15.86    1   
  9 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott               6:21.77  
 10 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola                6:32.30  
 11 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola                6:48.73  
 12 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola                6:53.86  
 13 Michel, Abby              FR Osceola                6:54.77  
 14 Russell, Ayla             FR Amery                  7:09.42  
 15 Cogan, Makenzie           SO Prescott               7:12.56  
 16 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood/Plum           7:15.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              JR St. Croix Ce          12:25.23   10   
  2 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                 13:26.00    8   
  3 Berndt, Emma              SR Baldwin-Wood          13:45.16    6   
  4 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola               14:26.25    5   
  5 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola               15:14.78    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  17.30   2  10   
  2 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce             17.74   2   8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                    18.54   2   6   
  4 Laesser, Maura            JR St. Croix Ce             19.67   2   5   
  5 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  19.67   2   4   
  6 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             20.00   2   3   
  7 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce             20.05   2   2   
  8 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum             20.11   1   1   
  9 Edwards, Amanda           FR Amery                    20.20   2 
 10 Delong, Amber             FR Baldwin-Wood             21.08   1 
 11 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                  21.65   1 
 12 Lonetti, Isabella         FR Prescott                 22.07   1 
 13 Winkler, Hailee           FR Prescott                 22.61   1 
 14 Bell, Sophia              FR Baldwin-Wood             23.46   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                    51.69   3  10   
  2 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  52.02   3   8   
  3 Koerper, Katie            JR St. Croix Ce             53.11   3   6   
  4 Gullixson, Brittany       JR Baldwin-Wood             53.32   1   5   
  5 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood             54.28   3   4   
  6 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  56.25   3   3   
  7 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum             59.39   2   2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce             59.45   2   1   
  9 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                1:02.10   1 
 10 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce           1:08.70   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                54.35   2  10   
  2 St. Croix Central  'A'                                56.67   2   8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                          56.85   2   6   
  4 Clear Lake  'A'                                       58.42   2   5   
  5 Osceola  'B'                                         x59.22   2 
  6 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                               x59.81   2 
  7 St. Croix Central  'B'                             x1:02.12   1 
  8 Amery  'A'                                          1:11.30   1   4   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                        1:58.29   2  10   
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              1:59.40   2   8   
  3 St. Croix Central  'A'                              2:02.34   2   6   
  4 Clear Lake  'A'                                     2:05.46   2   5   
  5 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:06.75   2 
  6 Amery  'A'                                          2:12.78   1   4   
  7 St. Croix Central  'B'                             x2:18.12   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola  'A'                                        4:39.21   2  10   
  2 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              4:39.62   1   8   
  3 Prescott  'A'                                       4:49.52   2   6   
  4 Amery  'A'                                          4:51.87   2   5   
  5 Clear Lake  'A'                                     5:05.84   1   4   
  6 Prescott  'B'                                      x5:12.06   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City  'A'                             10:36.00   10   
  2 Amery  'A'                                         10:59.42    8   
  3 St. Croix Central  'A'                             11:11.26    6   
  4 Osceola  'A'                                       11:29.30    5   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                      11:44.53    4   
  6 Clear Lake  'A'                                    12:01.37    3   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce           4-06.00   10   
  2 Moll, Claire              SO St. Croix Ce           4-04.00    7   
  2 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood           4-04.00    7   
  4 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola                4-04.00    5   
  5 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola                4-04.00    4   
  6 Grimm, Grace              JR Amery                  4-02.00    2.50
  6 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                4-02.00    2.50
  8 Monson, Lydia             FR Amery                  4-02.00    1   
  9 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood/Plum           4-02.00  
 10 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood           4-00.00  
 10 Fischer, Marion           FR St. Croix Ce           4-00.00  
 12 Siler, Morgan             FR St. Croix Ce           3-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krogseng, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce          14-02.00   10   
  2 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood          13-11.00    8   
  3 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola               13-08.50    6   
  4 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               13-07.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Kinsey           FR Baldwin-Wood          13-06.50    4   
  6 Rollings, Sierra          SO St. Croix Ce          13-05.50    3   
  7 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               13-05.00    2   
  8 Lokker, Ali               JR Baldwin-Wood          13-04.00    1   
  9 Mikla, Brianna            FR Baldwin-Wood          13-02.50  
 10 Johnson, Mary             SO Amery                 13-02.00  
 11 Schramski, Aubree         SO Clear Lake            12-11.00  
 12 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce          12-03.00  
 13 Gullixson, Brittany       JR Baldwin-Wood          12-02.00  
 14 Luckwaldt, Laura          FR Baldwin-Wood          11-07.00  
 15 Avery, Brittany           SO Clear Lake            11-03.00  
 16 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola               10-05.00  
 17 Wahlquist, Caroline       JR Baldwin-Wood           9-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alysse             SR Prescott              32-03.00   10   
  2 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               31-03.00    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          SO Amery                 30-07.00    6   
  4 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood          30-04.00    5   
  5 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               28-06.00    4   
  6 Devlin, Anna              SO Baldwin-Wood          27-11.00    3   
  7 Juen, Kolbi               FR St. Croix Ce          27-00.00    2   
  8 Bringgold, Mikala         FR St. Croix Ce          26-02.00    1   
  9 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola               26-00.00  
 10 Strenke, Gina             JR Clear Lake            25-11.00  
 11 Koerper, Hannah           FR St. Croix Ce          25-06.00  
 12 Sommer, Mari              JR Prescott              25-03.00  
 13 Hamlin, Marie             SO St. Croix Ce          25-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                 31-04.50   10   
  2 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood          28-03.50    8   
  3 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola               27-08.50    6   
  4 Merricks, Megan           SO Osceola               27-06.50    5   
  5 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola               27-04.00    4   
  6 Ullrich, Elaine           SR Clear Lake            26-07.00    3   
  7 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery                 26-06.00    1   
  7 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce          26-06.00    1   
  7 Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood          26-06.00    1   
 10 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola               26-01.00  
 11 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood          25-05.50  
 11 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                 25-05.50  
 13 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery                 24-10.50  
 14 Walbridge, Alexis         FR Amery                 24-10.00  
 15 Gullixson, Brittany       JR Baldwin-Wood          24-05.00  
 16 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce          23-02.00  
 17 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Wood          23-00.00  
 18 Whirry, Libby             FR Baldwin-Wood          22-06.00  
 19 Krueger, Aleena           SO Clear Lake            22-03.00  
 20 Schommer, Mara            SO Baldwin-Wood          21-03.00  
 21 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood/Plum          21-02.00  
 22 Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce          21-00.00  
 23 Brotka, Belle             JR Prescott              19-07.50  
 24 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott              19-03.50  
 25 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood/Plum          18-10.00  
 26 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake            18-09.50  
 27 Wilcox, Alexis            FR Amery                 18-08.00  
 28 Auleciems, Lauren         SO Prescott              18-07.00  
 29 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                 17-09.00  
 30 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood/Plum          16-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haas, Destinee            SR Baldwin-Wood            130-09   10   
  2 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  96-02    8   
  3 Fredrick, Gabby           SR Amery                    94-06    6   
  4 Christiansen, Jazzy       SO Clear Lake               94-00    5   
  5 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood/Plum             85-01    4   
  6 Kinney, Jessie            JR St. Croix Ce             84-06    3   
  7 Pederson, Kelsey          SR Baldwin-Wood             80-01    2   
  8 Gustafson, Jenesis        JR Amery                    77-04    1   
  9 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                  76-08  
 10 Baguhn, Emilee            SO Baldwin-Wood             75-01  
 11 Matthews, Zoey            JR Amery                    71-00  
 12 Grimm, Maddisen           SO Amery                    69-01  
 13 Anderson, Carlie          SR Baldwin-Wood             68-06  
 14 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola                  68-00  
 15 Burr, Ashley              FR Baldwin-Wood          63-03.50  
 16 Campbell, Alanna          FR Baldwin-Wood             61-09  
 17 Walbridge, Alexis         FR Amery                    61-07  
 17 Whirry, Libby             FR Baldwin-Wood             61-07  
 19 Iverson, Alyssa           FR St. Croix Ce             59-00  
 20 Aaby, Andrea              SO Baldwin-Wood             57-07  
 21 Wilcox, Alexis            FR Amery                 55-06.50  
 22 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood/Plum             50-02  
 23 Haase, Grace              FR Osceola                  49-05  
 24 Brotka, Belle             JR Prescott                 49-04  
 25 Fredericks, Alexis        FR Prescott              48-06.50  
 26 Catts, Nichole            FR Clear Lake               45-00  
 27 Auleciems, Lauren         SO Prescott                 41-02  
 28 Gartmann, Ryver           FR Baldwin-Wood             40-08  
 29 Clausen, Hailey           FR Amery                    37-00  
 30 Yarrington, Stephanie     FR St. Croix Ce          36-08.50  
 31 Bond, Kayla               SO Baldwin-Wood             28-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Wood             11.05   6  10   
  2 Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                    11.83   6   8   
  3 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               11.94   6   6   
  4 Waalen, Mitchell          SR Amery                    12.05   5   4.50
  4 Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                    12.05   6   4.50
  6 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott                 12.13   6   3   
  7 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                  12.14   6   2   
  8 Fox, Austin               JR Osceola                  12.16   6   1   
  9 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake               12.26   5 
 10 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood/Plum             12.42   6 
 11 Richter, Craig            SR Amery                    12.48   4 
 12 Kaul, Eugene              JR St. Croix Ce             12.60   5 
 13 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott                 12.81   5 
 14 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery                    12.86   3 
 15 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood             12.88   5 
 16 Butler, Logan             SO Baldwin-Wood             12.91   5 
 17 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce             12.92   4 
 18 Espeseth, Joe             SO Clear Lake               12.92   5 
 19 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott                 13.07   4 
 20 Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                  13.08   4 
 21 Nguyen, Dong              FR Amery                    13.20   3 
 22 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake               13.31   5 
 23 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott                 13.36   1 
 24 Gazdik, Blaine            FR Baldwin-Wood             13.38   4 
 25 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood             13.45   4 
 26 Orton, Adam               FR Osceola                  13.47   4 
 27 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 13.51   2 
 28 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                 13.70   1 
 29 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                 14.05   2 
 30 Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce             14.08   3 
 31 Prindle, Andrew           FR Amery                    14.24   3 
 32 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce             14.27   3 
 33 Rein, Lucas               FR Prescott                 14.36   2 
 34 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                 14.57   2 
 35 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                 15.18   1 
 36 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood             15.69   2 
 37 Lohmeier, Carson          FR Baldwin-Wood             16.22   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           JR Baldwin-Wood             23.50   9  10   
  2 Waalen, Lance             SO Amery                    24.11   9   8   
  3 Lubich, Joe               SO Prescott                 24.70   8   6   
  4 Schramski, Conner         JR Clear Lake               24.76   9   5   
  5 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                 24.81   8   4   
  6 Winkelman, Jeremy         JR Osceola                  25.26   9   3   
  7 Koehler, Michael          JR Osceola                  25.27   9   2   
  8 Reichert, Tyler           SO Amery                    25.43   8   1   
  9 Morrison, Austin          JR Prescott                 25.49   8 
 10 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott                 25.85   6 
 11 Wentz, Gus                FR Amery                    25.96   6 
 12 Shock, Calvin             SO Elmwood/Plum             25.97   6 
 13 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Wood             25.99   7 
 14 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood/Plum             26.12   8 
 15 Zeimet, Chase             JR Prescott                 26.23   7 
 16 Butler, Logan             SO Baldwin-Wood             26.39   7 
 17 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood/Plum             26.42   5 
 18 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood             26.45   7 
 19 Kaul, Eugene              JR St. Croix Ce             26.48   1 
 20 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola                  26.58   8 
 21 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake               26.81   9 
 22 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott                 26.82   4 
 23 Hase, Wyatt               JR Clear Lake               26.92   6 
 24 Ingham, Levi              FR Amery                    27.13   5 
 25 Magee, Freddy             FR Prescott                 27.15   5 
 26 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               27.17   7 
 27 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Wood             27.42   5 
 28 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott                 27.78   4 
 29 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola                  27.84   7 
 30 Rundquist, Brandon        FR Prescott                 27.88   4 
 31 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake               27.99   5 
 32 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood             28.18   6 
 33 Gazdik, Blaine            FR Baldwin-Wood             28.25   4 
 34 Ferrick, Tyson            SR Baldwin-Wood             28.31   3 
 35 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood             28.49   5 
 36 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                 28.75   2 
 37 Stiller, Ben              SO Baldwin-Wood             29.04   3 
 38 Merriman, Tanner          FR Baldwin-Wood             29.13   4 
 39 Shackelton, Logan         FR St. Croix Ce             29.24   1 
 40 Stancer, Alex             FR Prescott                 29.45   2 
 41 Pechacek, Derek           FR Prescott                 29.55   2 
 42 Knapton, Logan            FR St. Croix Ce             30.15   2 
 43 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott                 31.78   3 
 44 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood             33.41   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott                 54.71   7  10   
  2 Barksdale, Ben            JR Prescott                 54.76   7   8   
  3 Tuttle, Eli               JR Osceola                  55.57   7   6   
  4 Koehler, Michael          JR Osceola                  55.98   6   5   
  5 Waalen, Shawn             SR Amery                    56.08   7   4   
  6 Jones, Reid               JR Osceola                  56.50   6   3   
  7 Boettcher, Trystin        SR Prescott                 56.71   5   2   
  8 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood/Plum             57.24   5   1   
  9 Ladwig, Caleb             SR Amery                    57.29   7 
 10 Amundsen, Seth            SR Amery                    57.36   6 
 11 Adams, Dane               SO Baldwin-Wood             58.24   6 
 12 Cave, Braeden             SO St. Croix Ce             58.78   4 
 13 Shelstad, Andrew          SO Prescott                 59.47   2 
 14 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott                 59.67   5 
 15 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Wood             59.68   4 
 16 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake               59.85   3 
 17 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  SO Amery                  1:00.53   5 
 18 Goulet, Mason             SO Amery                  1:00.60   5 
 19 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott               1:00.62   4 
 20 Ferrick, Tyson            SR Baldwin-Wood           1:01.05   4 
 21 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery                  1:01.36   3 
 22 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott               1:02.13   3 
 23 Gonapeenuwala, Nimes      SR Baldwin-Wood           1:02.39   6 
 24 Meuer, Maxi               JR Prescott               1:02.56   2 
 25 Bond, Malik               SO Baldwin-Wood           1:02.75   3 
 26 Logan, Alix               SO Clear Lake             1:02.96   2 
 27 Catts, Korey              SO Clear Lake             1:03.33   3 
 28 Magee, Ricky              SO Prescott               1:04.82   3 
 29 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood           1:05.71   2 
 30 Merriman, Tanner          FR Baldwin-Wood           1:07.81   1 
 31 Schmidt, Kevin            FR Prescott               1:11.14   2 
 32 Knops, Thomas             JR Clear Lake             1:11.86   1 
 33 Jamieson, John            FR Baldwin-Wood           1:13.29   2 
 34 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood/Plum           1:24.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Tristen          SR Amery                  2:05.98   3  10   
  2 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood/Plum           2:14.15   3   8   
  3 Barksdale, Ben            JR Prescott               2:14.88   3   6   
  4 Coy, Galen                SO Amery                  2:17.13   3   5   
  5 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott               2:17.34   3   4   
  6 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                2:19.87   3   3   
  7 Fouks, Cameron            SR Clear Lake             2:20.70   3   2   
  8 Amundsen, Seth            SR Amery                  2:22.15   3   1   
  9 Olson, David              FR Osceola                2:23.74   3 
 10 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery                  2:24.12   3 
 11 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                  2:26.46   2 
 12 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott               2:28.56   2 
 13 Schaefer, John            SR Osceola                2:29.07   2 
 14 Heiss, Ryan               SR Amery                  2:30.13   3 
 15 Rein, Trevor              JR Prescott               2:31.60   2 
 16 Knapton, Ryan             SR St. Croix Ce           2:32.80   2 
 17 Bohn, Josh                SO Amery                  2:33.09   2 
 18 Queen, Lance              FR St. Croix Ce           2:35.31   1 
 19 Ackman, Max               JR Prescott               2:37.94   2 
 20 Tokheim, Jack             SO St. Croix Ce           2:40.39   1 
 21 Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood/Plum           2:44.21   1 
 22 Hughes, Croix             SO Clear Lake             2:44.24   2 
 23 Carlson, Andrew           FR Amery                  2:45.74   3 
 24 Otto, Andy                SO Amery                  2:48.99   1 
 25 Stiller, Ben              SO Baldwin-Wood           2:49.12   2 
 26 Budke, Henry              FR Amery                  2:49.23   2 
 27 Zmuda, Kameron            FR Amery                  2:51.10   2 
 28 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott               2:51.11   1 
 29 Cormican, Elvis           FR Osceola                2:52.43   1 
 30 Krueger, Mason            JR Clear Lake             2:57.73   1 
 31 Bjorge, Jens              FR Amery                  2:57.95   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rein, Trevor              JR Prescott               4:55.85   2  10   
  2 Eiynck, Dylan             SO Amery                  4:59.81   2   8   
  3 Ingham, Jude              JR Amery                  5:08.15   2   6   
  4 Heimbach, Coby            FR Osceola                5:18.24   2   5   
  5 Zinn, Noah                SR Amery                  5:21.72   2   4   
  6 Hughes, Kincaid           SO Clear Lake             5:21.97   2   3   
  7 Erickson, Nick            FR Amery                  5:22.63   2   2   
  8 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum           5:25.73   2   1   
  9 Nelson, Devan             SO Amery                  5:25.75   2 
 10 Winkler, Tristan          FR Prescott               5:25.76   1 
 11 Wangen, Chris             JR Baldwin-Wood           5:27.89   2 
 12 Bohn, Josh                SO Amery                  5:27.96   1 
 13 Krummenacher, Linus       SO St. Croix Ce           5:31.84   1 
 14 Carlson, Andrew           FR Amery                  5:38.36   2 
 15 Gough, Riley              FR Baldwin-Wood           5:42.05   2 
 16 Ackman, Max               JR Prescott               5:43.90   1 
 17 Hauenstein, Cody          JR Prescott               5:46.82   1 
 18 Lundholm, Chase           JR Osceola                5:49.61   2 
 19 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola                5:55.30   2 
 20 Budke, Henry              FR Amery                  5:59.13   1 
 21 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood/Plum           6:01.89   1 
 22 Otto, Andy                SO Amery                  6:02.75   1 
 23 Baier, Joe                SR Elmwood/Plum           6:03.76   1 
 24 Hillman, Luke             FR Prescott               6:11.84   1 
 25 Bjorge, Jens              FR Amery                  6:27.24   1 
 26 Lalim, Jack               SO Osceola                6:46.33   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ryan              JR Osceola               11:26.29   10   
  2 Rogers, Sean              FR Osceola               11:39.83    8   
  3 Montpetit, Andrew         JR Osceola               11:42.15    6   
  4 Zinn, Noah                SR Amery                 11:43.15    5   
  5 Wangen, Chris             JR Baldwin-Wood          12:00.97    4   
  6 Meuer, Maxi               JR Prescott              12:11.76    3   
  7 Poidinger, Tyler          JR Osceola               12:24.69    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola                  16.10   2  10   
  2 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce             16.36   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce             17.90   2   6   
  4 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce             18.07   2   5   
  5 Singh, Sean               JR Clear Lake               18.44   2   4   
  6 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  18.64   2   3   
  7 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                    18.68   2   2   
  8 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                    20.12   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Bryce           FR Osceola                  20.16   1 
 10 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                    20.59   1 
 11 Peterson, Gustav          SO Osceola                  20.82   1 
 12 Garcia, Ed                SO Clear Lake               20.90   1 
 13 Steinberger, Jackson      FR Clear Lake               21.12   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  41.80   3  10   
  2 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                    45.83   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce             46.41   3   6   
  4 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce             46.68   3   5   
  5 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood/Plum             46.78   3   4   
  6 Strader, Nathan           JR St. Croix Ce             46.91   3   3   
  7 Singh, Sean               JR Clear Lake               48.52   2   2   
  8 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                    48.92   2   1   
  9 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  50.73   2 
 10 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                    51.84   2 
 11 Priesler, Dakota          SO Osceola                  53.14   1 
 12 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood             54.02   1 
 13 Nelson, Brett             FR Prescott                 55.47   1 
 14 Boileau, Ethan            SO Osceola                  56.01   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                            45.58   2  10   
  2 St. Croix Central  'A'                                45.82   2   8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                          47.05   2   6   
  4 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                47.28   2   5   
  5 Clear Lake  'A'                                       48.72   2   4   
  6 Amery  'B'                                           x49.84   1 
  7 St. Croix Central  'B'                               x49.90   2 
  8 Osceola  'B'                                         x53.10   1 
  9 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                               x56.05   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          1:35.20   2  10   
  2 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:36.40   2   8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                        1:43.31   2   6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'B'                             x1:45.24   2 
  5 Prescott  'A'                                       1:47.19   1   5   
  6 Clear Lake  'A'                                     1:47.65   2   4   
  7 Elmwood/Plum City  'A'                              1:47.93   2   3   
  8 Amery  'B'                                         x1:48.44   1 
  9 Osceola  'B'                                       x1:50.56   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          3:42.07   2  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        3:47.78   2   8   
  3 Osceola  'B'                                       x4:06.21   2 
  4 Amery  'B'                                         x4:11.60   1 
  5 Clear Lake  'A'                                     4:14.87   1   6   
  6 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              4:24.66   1   5   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery  'A'                                          8:57.29   10   
  2 St. Croix Central  'A'                              9:14.43    8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                        9:25.23    6   
  4 Amery  'B'                                         x9:29.16  
  5 Osceola  'B'                                       x9:45.07  
  6 Clear Lake  'A'                                     9:45.84    5   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              9:59.86    4   
  8 Prescott  'A'                                      10:21.83    3   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bringgold, Zac            JR St. Croix Ce           6-02.00   10   
  2 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                5-08.00    8   
  3 Mousel, Brett             JR St. Croix Ce           5-06.00    6   
  4 Helbig, Mason             SO Amery                  5-04.00    5   
  5 Holum, Wyatt              FR Prescott               5-04.00    4   
  6 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                5-02.00    3   
  7 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood/Plum           5-02.00    1.50
  7 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce           5-02.00    1.50
  9 Lindquist, Jacob          FR Baldwin-Wood           5-00.00  
 10 Schwartz, Canyon          SO Amery                  4-10.00  
 10 Lantz, Jared              SO Baldwin-Wood           4-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levra, Josh               JR Clear Lake            19-00.00   10   
  2 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St. Croix Ce          17-10.00    8   
  3 Rundquist, Derek          JR Prescott              17-01.00    5.50
  3 Vondriska, George         JR St. Croix Ce          17-01.00    5.50
  5 Freyholtz, Justin         JR St. Croix Ce          16-11.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery                 16-10.50    3   
  7 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               16-09.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               16-06.00    1   
  9 Thomsen, Dylan            FR Amery                 16-05.00  
 10 Gonapeenuwala, Nimes      SR Baldwin-Wood          15-06.00  
 11 Orton, Adam               FR Osceola               15-01.00  
 12 Knutson, Matt             FR Amery                 14-08.00  
 13 Peterson, Gavin           SO Osceola               14-01.00  
 13 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           FR Baldwin-Wood          14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevor            SR St. Croix Ce          42-03.00   10   
  2 Erickson, Lee             SR Osceola               40-06.50    8   
  3 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               38-09.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Collin            JR St. Croix Ce          36-09.00    5   
  5 Steinmetz, Mike           SO St. Croix Ce          36-04.00    4   
  6 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               35-09.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Dalton           SO Amery                 35-09.00    2.50
  8 Bosley, Mason             SO Amery                 35-06.00    1   
  9 Richter, Craig            SR Amery                 34-10.00  
 10 Hase, Wyatt               JR Clear Lake            34-06.00  
 11 Weber, Nick               JR St. Croix Ce          34-01.00  
 12 Albrightson, Landon       JR Baldwin-Wood          31-08.00  
 13 Ruble, Ivan               FR Clear Lake            31-07.00  
 14 Pearson, Isaac            SO Clear Lake            30-10.00  
 15 Langer, Walker            FR Baldwin-Wood          29-06.00  
 16 Peterson, Gavin           SO Osceola               29-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott              40-10.00   10   
  2 Sanford, Ty               JR Prescott              40-01.00    8   
  3 Conde, Robert             FR Osceola               38-06.50    6   
  4 Walen, Will               JR St. Croix Ce          36-05.00    5   
  5 Benson, David             SR Clear Lake            35-08.50    4   
  6 Lee, Muajutx              SR Baldwin-Wood          35-04.50    3   
  7 Albrightson, Landon       JR Baldwin-Wood          34-07.50    2   
  8 Hackner, Dylan            FR Baldwin-Wood          34-03.50    1   
  9 Henn, John                FR Elmwood/Plum          34-02.50  
 10 Jensen, Griffin           SR Baldwin-Wood          34-00.50  
 11 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood          33-09.50  
 12 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood/Plum          33-09.00  
 13 Fritz, Jared              JR Clear Lake            33-04.00  
 13 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery                 33-04.00  
 15 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola               32-04.50  
 16 Kunkel-Smith, Noah        JR Osceola               32-01.50  
 17 Jonns, Shane              JR Amery                 31-08.00  
 18 Fritz, Kyle               SR Clear Lake            31-07.00  
 19 Catts, Korey              SO Clear Lake            31-06.50  
 20 Winegar, Jordan           SR St. Croix Ce          31-04.00  
 21 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery                 30-10.00  
 22 Kulzer, Reece             SO Amery                 30-05.50  
 23 Logan, Alix               SO Clear Lake            29-04.00  
 24 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                 28-02.00  
 25 Wright, Dalton            JR Prescott              26-09.00  
 26 Anderson, Garret          FR Clear Lake            24-11.00  
 27 Gangestad, Parker         SO Osceola               24-01.00  
 28 Klatt, Corben             FR St. Croix Ce          23-02.00  
 29 Espinosa, Erasmas         FR Amery                 22-08.50  
 30 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott              20-00.50  
 31 Spitzmueller, Joe         SO St. Croix Ce          19-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hueg, Joe                 SO St. Croix Ce            125-07   10   
  2 Meyers, Ethan             SR Baldwin-Wood             98-10    8   
  3 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola                  97-05    6   
  4 Baillargeon, James        JR Amery                 93-11.50    5   
  5 Bartsch, Westy            JR Prescott                 92-02    4   
  6 Henn, John                FR Elmwood/Plum             90-07    3   
  7 Jonns, Shane              JR Amery                    87-07    2   
  8 Fritz, Kyle               SR Clear Lake            87-05.50    1   
  9 Fredrick, Solomon         JR Amery                    85-03  
 10 Sigsworth, Mitchell       SO Amery                    78-10  
 11 Hughes, Kincaid           SO Clear Lake               75-04  
 12 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola                  74-11  
 13 Larson, JD                JR St. Croix Ce             74-08  
 14 Kulzer, Reece             SO Amery                    74-00  
 15 Vater, Eric               FR Osceola                  73-04  
 16 Catts, Korey              SO Clear Lake               71-09  
 17 Wright, Dalton            JR Prescott                 70-09  
 18 Albright, Austin          FR St. Croix Ce             70-00  
 19 Krueger, Mason            JR Clear Lake               69-10  
 20 Tomandl, Lucas            SO Osceola                  69-05  
 21 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood/Plum             68-03  
 22 Fischer, Caden            SO Prescott                 66-04  
 23 Korf, Brice               SR Amery                    66-00  
 24 Olsen, Oliver             FR St. Croix Ce             62-08  
 25 Fritz, Jared              JR Clear Lake               60-11  
 26 Clausen, Hunter           FR Baldwin-Wood             59-09  
 27 Wangen, Chris             JR Baldwin-Wood             57-08  
 28 Anderson, Garret          FR Clear Lake               53-00  
 29 Knops, Thomas             JR Clear Lake               50-02  
 30 Espinosa, Erasmas         FR Amery                    45-10  
 31 Rowan, Trent              JR Prescott                 43-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    154.50     2) St. Croix Central         128   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville          110        4) Amery                     106.50
    5) Elmwood/Plum City           53        6) Prescott                   52   
    7) Clear Lake                  32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    147.50     2) Amery                     141.50
    3) St. Croix Central          126        4) Prescott                   95.50
    5) Clear Lake                  56        6) Baldwin-Woodville          52   
    7) Elmwood/Plum City           21.50