Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 07:49 PM
                       Medford Invitational - 4/25/2017                        
                              Medford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumn Schenzel           JR Merrill                13.44      13.65   3  10   
  2 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo                 13.92      13.78   3   8   
  3 Megan Graff               SO Medford Area           13.45      13.97   3   6   
  4 Dalie Thomas              SO Merrill                14.11      14.05   3   5   
  5 Ashley Streveler          SO Colby                  13.69      14.17   3   4   
  6 Alexis Paszek             FR Antigo                 14.14      14.19   3   3   
  7 Lauren Carstensen         SR Medford Area           14.11      14.26   3   2   
  8 Gwen Allen                JR Mercer                 13.09      14.92   3   1   
  9 Ashlyn Nedden             SO Antigo                 15.15      15.09   2 
 10 Lexie Tiffany             JR Lakeland               14.70      15.69   2 
 11 Autumn Jalinski           SO Lakeland               14.85      15.97   2 
 12 Laura Rodriquez           SR Lakeland               14.79      16.03   2 
 13 Renni Wieman              FR Medford Red            16.90      16.21   1 
 14 Felicia Stange            JR Colby                  16.78      16.34   1 
 15 Sydney Webster            FR Gilman                            16.40   1 
 16 Marissa Pope              FR Medford Red                       16.90   2 
 17 Hannah Baker              FR Gilman                 17.00      17.43   1 
 18 Savannah Mcguire          SO Mercer                 15.99      17.50   2 
 19 Kaelee Rudolph            SO Medford Red            16.20      18.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Meyer              SO Medford Area           29.11      27.64   3  10   
  2 Autumn Schenzel           JR Merrill                28.19      27.80   3   8   
  3 Dalie Thomas              SO Merrill                28.34      28.31   3   6   
  4 Ashley Hoffman            JR Medford Area           28.43      29.21   3   5   
  5 Morgan Hotchkiss          JR Antigo                 29.50      29.25   3   4   
  6 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo                 30.00      29.79   3   3   
  7 Ashley Streveler          SO Colby                  29.71      29.86   3   2   
  8 Riley McCann              FR Antigo                 30.18      29.91   2   1   
  9 Kamry Albrecht            FR Medford Red            30.64      30.05   2 
 10 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford Red            33.99      30.58   2 
 11 Jenna Steen               SO Colby                  30.88      30.64   2 
 12 Skylar Leffel             JR Colby                  30.24      30.82   2 
 13 Laura Rodriquez           SR Lakeland               31.52      33.23   2 
 14 Kaylee Cassiani           SO Mercer                 32.77      33.73   2 
 15 Hayle Woolf               SR Mercer                 35.11      34.55   1 
 16 Jess Klopatek             FR Mercer                 35.64      34.69   1 
 17 Marissa Pope              FR Medford Red            35.30      34.98   1 
 18 Lydia Petersen            FR Lakeland               35.09      36.70   2 
 19 Ali Bogner                SR Lakeland               35.65      37.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dalie Thomas              SO Merrill              1:03.42    1:03.27   2  10   
  2 Montana Grabowsky         JR Antigo               1:07.00    1:05.53   2   8   
  3 Samantha Schuessler       SR Antigo               1:08.00    1:07.01   2   6   
  4 Annette Olsen             JR Antigo               1:12.00    1:11.82   2   5   
  5 Johanna Craig             FR Lakeland             1:15.85    1:13.58   2   4   
  6 Cassandra Mravik          JR Medford Area         1:10.00    1:15.54   2   3   
  7 Lexi Krebsbach            FR Colby                1:16.75    1:18.32   2   2   
  8 Lydia Petersen            FR Lakeland             1:23.04    1:20.79   1   1   
  9 Jackie Baltierrez         JR Colby                1:19.08    1:23.64   2 
 10 Cynthia Leis              JR Colby                1:24.10    1:24.53   1 
 11 Laura Rodriquez           SR Lakeland             1:20.38    1:26.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Phillips            FR Medford Area         2:29.00    2:32.24   10   
  2 Riley Mauzer              SO Lakeland             2:45.00    2:38.89    8   
  3 Paige Brandner            FR Medford Area         2:38.00    2:43.72    6   
  4 Emma Jaje                 FR Antigo               2:58.00    2:47.97    5   
  5 Bailey Brandner           SR Medford Area         2:53.00    2:53.75    4   
  6 Johanna Craig             FR Lakeland             2:54.69    2:55.53    3   
  7 Ellie Kelly               FR Antigo               2:52.00    2:58.98    2   
  8 Ashlin Berry              JR Merrill                         2:59.78    1   
  9 Avery Apfelbeck           SO Medford Red          2:57.00    3:00.59  
 10 Josie Jakel               SR Colby                3:01.39    3:00.60  
 11 Emily Menze               SO Lakeland             3:00.33    3:04.64  
 12 Camryn Skabroud           JR Gilman               3:00.00    3:10.39  
 13 Ryley Koski               SO Medford Red          3:10.00    3:15.34  
 14 Jackie Baltierrez         JR Colby                3:23.02    3:19.21  
 15 Alyssa Schade             SR Colby                3:28.83    3:36.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Brandner            FR Medford Area         6:08.00    6:16.05   10   
  2 Ashley Ullius             SO Lakeland             6:28.83    6:31.46    8   
  3 Josie Jakel               SR Colby                6:32.29    6:36.63    6   
  4 Cassandra Mravik          JR Medford Area         6:26.00    6:39.15    5   
  5 Kimmee Dallmann           SR Lakeland             6:50.65    6:39.94    4   
  6 Emily Gravitter           FR Antigo               6:00.00    6:40.26    3   
  7 Camryn Skabroud           JR Gilman               6:44.00    7:01.32    2   
  8 Callie Woller             FR Medford Area         6:42.00    7:06.94    1   
  9 Mikayla Waichulis         FR Gilman               6:52.00    7:12.30  
 10 Evelyn Olsen              SO Antigo               6:45.00    7:13.49  
 11 Ryley Koski               SO Medford Red          7:16.00    7:17.87  
 12 Sarah Wiersma             SR Colby                7:31.18    7:22.21  
 13 Grace Kelly               SO Medford Red          7:09.00    7:27.87  
 14 Alyssa Schade             SR Colby                7:18.54    7:33.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franny Seidel             FR Medford Area                   12:15.48   10   
  2 Isabelle Feiten           SO Colby               12:57.84   13:31.01    8   
  3 Amber Shaw                SR Medford Area                   13:34.51    6   
  4 Abbie Hediger             FR Colby               13:36.96   13:43.88    5   
  5 Kayli Donahue             SR Colby               13:49.27   14:26.63    4   
  6 Mikayla Waichulis         FR Gilman              16:00.00   15:43.09    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 16.19      16.75   2  10   
  2 Emily Sczygelski          JR Merrill                18.32      18.00   2   8   
  3 Fiana Allen               SO Merrill                19.57      19.17   2   6   
  4 Emily George              JR Medford Area           19.65      21.01   2   5   
  5 Sydney Webster            FR Gilman                 21.80      22.22   1   4   
  6 Parker Toth               SO Medford Area           21.36      22.93   2   3   
  7 Cassie Gosse              FR Colby                             23.06   1   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Zenkovich          JR Antigo                 49.50      50.47   2  10   
  2 Kimi Robertson            SR Antigo                 53.00      52.55   2   8   
  3 Emily Sczygelski          JR Merrill                           55.05   2   6   
  4 Bobbi Novak               FR Antigo                 55.00      56.61   2   5   
  5 Emily George              JR Medford Area           56.87      58.93   2   4   
  6 Cassie Gosse              FR Colby                           1:02.71   1   3   
  7 Felicia Stange            JR Colby                1:05.68    1:06.53   1   2   
  8 Parker Toth               SO Medford Area         1:04.10    1:07.67   2   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        54.10      54.66   10   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lauren Carstensen SR            4) Markki Farmer SR               
  2 Antigo                                              58.78      57.82    8   
     1) Riley McCann FR                 2) Kelly Kamin FR                 
     3) Julia Westen FR                 4) Alexis Paszek FR               
  3 Medford Red                                         57.44      58.34    6   
     1) Morgan Brandner FR              2) Kamry Albrecht FR              
     3) Marissa Pope FR                 4) Sami Stolp FR                  
  4 Mercer                                            1:03.16    1:01.68    5   
     1) Kaylee Cassiani SO              2) Rebecca Spagnuolo JR           
     3) ella torkelson FR               4) Hayle Woolf SR                 
  5 Lakeland                                                     1:06.31    4   
     1) Sophia Wittig FR                2) Maggie Laurence JR             
     3) Ali Bogner SR                   4) Autumn Jalinski SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:53.74    1:54.54   10   
     1) Ashley Hoffman JR               2) Megan Graff SO                 
     3) Lainey Brunner JR               4) Markki Farmer SR               
  2 Antigo                                            1:54.28    1:55.13    8   
     1) Morgan Hotchkiss JR             2) Alexis Paszek FR               
     3) Amaya McCann SO                 4) Kimi Robertson SR              
  3 Colby                                             1:56.91    1:59.66    6   
     1) Skylar Leffel JR                2) Jenna Steen SO                 
     3) Ashley Streveler SO             4) Hailey Voelker JR              
  4 Mercer                                            2:03.00    2:10.50    5   
     1) Gwen Allen JR                   2) Kaylee Cassiani SO             
     3) Caitlyn Hiller SR               4) Rebecca Spagnuolo JR           
  5 Lakeland                                                     2:17.81    4   
     1) Ali Bogner SR                   2) Maggie Laurence JR             
     3) Lexie Tiffany JR                4) Sophia Wittig FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      4:22.10    4:23.74   10   
     1) Lauren Meyer SO                 2) Lainey Brunner JR              
     3) Katie Phillips FR               4) Sami Stolp FR                  
  2 Antigo                                            4:30.00    4:28.33    8   
     1) Montana Grabowsky JR            2) Samantha Schuessler SR         
     3) Bobbi Novak FR                  4) Hannah Zenkovich JR            
  3 Lakeland                                          5:00.00    4:52.32    6   
     1) Johanna Craig FR                2) Kimmee Dallmann SR             
     3) Emily Menze SO                  4) Ashley Ullius SO               
  4 Colby                                             4:52.18    5:19.11    5   
     1) Abbie Hediger FR                2) Hailey Voelker JR              
     3) Isabelle Feiten SO              4) Kayli Donahue SR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                     10:27.40   10:29.90   10   
     1) Franny Seidel FR                2) Hallie Schumacher JR           
     3) Lauren Meyer SO                 4) Katie Phillips FR              
  2 Colby                                            10:51.21   11:18.35    8   
     1) Hailey Voelker JR               2) Kayli Donahue SR               
     3) Abbie Hediger FR                4) Isabelle Feiten SO             
  3 Lakeland                                         11:30.00   11:33.89    6   
     1) Emily Menze SO                  2) Kimmee Dallmann SR             
     3) Ashley Ullius SO                4) Riley Mauzer SO                
  4 Antigo                                           12:00.00   11:59.52    5   
     1) Evelyn Olsen SO                 2) Ellie Kelly FR                 
     3) Emma Jaje FR                    4) Emily Gravitter FR             
  5 Medford Red                                      12:23.00   12:16.19    4   
     1) Cassandra Mravik JR             2) Callie Woller FR               
     3) Grace Kelly SO                  4) Amber Shaw SR                  
  6 Gilman                                           13:40.00   14:34.92    3   
     1) Camryn Skabroud JR              2) Mikayla Waichulis FR           
     3) Hannah Baker FR                 4) Sydney Webster FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Brandner           FR Medford Area         4-11.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Spagnuolo         JR Mercer               4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Kamry Albrecht            SO Medford Area         4-08.00    4-06.00    5.50
  3 Ashley Hoffman            JR Medford Area         4-04.00    4-06.00    5.50
  5 Annette Olsen             JR Antigo               4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Sydney Webster            FR Gilman                          4-02.00    3   
  7 Morgan Wardall            JR Merrill              4-04.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Autumn Jalinski           SO Lakeland             4-03.00   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Elyse Incha               FR Antigo               4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Ellissa Hohensee          SO Antigo               4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Maggie Laurence           JR Lakeland             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Skylar Leffel             JR Colby                3-11.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montana Grabowsky         JR Antigo               7-06.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Emily Sczygelski          JR Merrill              8-06.00   J7-00.00    8   
  3 Avery Apfelbeck           SO Medford Area         6-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Josie Jakel               SR Colby                          J6-06.00    5   
 -- Lexie Tiffany             JR Lakeland             6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sami Stolp                FR Medford Area        15-08.00   14-07.00   10   
  2 Ashlyn Nedden             SO Antigo              14-00.00   13-08.00    8   
  3 Amaya McCann              SO Antigo              13-11.00   13-04.00    6   
  4 Autumn Schenzel           JR Merrill             13-11.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Laura Rodriquez           SR Lakeland            13-03.00   12-10.00    4   
  6 Baily Klabunde            SO Medford Area        14-06.00   12-08.00    3   
  7 Riley McCann              FR Antigo              13-09.00   12-07.00    2   
  8 Riley Mauzer              SO Lakeland                       11-11.00    1   
  9 Emily George              JR Medford Red         12-07.00   11-10.00  
 10 Emily Shipman             SR Medford Area        12-06.00   11-08.00  
 11 Fiana Allen               SO Merrill             13-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 Jenny Nuescher            SR Colby               11-11.00   10-09.00  
 13 Lexi Krebsbach            FR Colby               11-08.00   10-06.00  
 14 Skylar Leffel             JR Colby               12-09.00   10-01.00  
 15 Kaelee Rudolph            SO Medford Red         11-03.00    7-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sami Stolp                FR Medford Area        32-01.00   31-00.50   10   
  2 Hailey Voelker            JR Colby               30-02.00   30-06.25    8   
  3 Morgan Hotchkiss          JR Antigo              32-00.00   30-02.50    6   
  4 Emily Sczygelski          JR Merrill             31-05.00   29-01.50    5   
  5 Rebecca Spagnuolo         JR Mercer              29-02.00   27-10.25    4   
  6 Kelly Kamin               FR Antigo              27-06.00   27-10.00    3   
  7 Emily Shipman             SR Medford Area        28-02.00   27-03.75    2   
  8 Dalie Thomas              SO Merrill                        26-02.75    1   
  9 Camryn Skabroud           JR Gilman              26-09.00   25-08.00  
 10 Callie Woller             FR Medford Red         24-06.00   24-02.00  
 11 Maggie Laurence           JR Lakeland            25-08.00   23-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Thompson           SR Mercer              41-06.00   42-01.00   10   
  2 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford Area        34-11.00   35-03.00    8   
  3 Aubrey Schoeneman         FR Mercer              33-04.00   34-00.00    6   
  4 Bailey Thompson           SO Mercer              30-09.00   33-04.50    5   
  5 Leah Leonard              SO Medford Area        30-05.00   32-03.00    4   
  6 Morgan Wardall            JR Merrill             31-00.00   32-01.00    3   
  7 Mackenzie Huber           SO Colby               32-11.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Lainey Brunner            JR Medford Area        31-06.00   28-07.50    1   
  9 Dorothy Mifflin           JR Antigo              25-11.00   27-07.00  
 10 RaeAnne Heier             FR Gilman              27-09.00   26-10.00  
 11 Jessica Ludwig            SO Medford Red         25-03.00   25-03.50  
 12 Sara Chause               FR Gilman              23-06.00   24-09.50  
 13 Madalyn Petroskey         SO Antigo              25-07.00   24-00.00  
 14 Bethany Kelz              SO Medford Red         24-00.00   23-02.00  
 15 Tori Folz                 JR Merrill             22-03.00   23-00.50  
 16 Emma Packard              FR Antigo              23-00.00   22-08.50  
 17 Macy Marion               FR Merrill             23-05.00   21-07.00  
 18 Sophia Wittig             FR Lakeland            19-05.00   20-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Thompson           SR Mercer                118-04     117-10   10   
  2 Dorothy Mifflin           JR Antigo                103-03      95-00    8   
  3 Aubrey Schoeneman         FR Mercer                 77-06      93-09    6   
  4 Bailey Thompson           SO Mercer                 79-05      92-04    5   
  5 Leah Leonard              SO Medford Area           82-03      88-06    4   
  6 Desirae Weissmiller       SO Medford Area           85-10      88-04    3   
  7 Mackenzie Huber           SO Colby                  83-01      87-08    2   
  8 Morgan Wardall            JR Merrill                78-08      83-11    1   
  9 RaeAnne Heier             FR Gilman                 82-09      82-06  
 10 Emma Packard              FR Antigo                 69-00      68-11  
 11 Sara Chause               FR Gilman                 57-06      63-08  
 12 Jessica Ludwig            SO Medford Area           72-01      57-08  
 13 Belle Kneeland            FR Antigo                 55-00      57-06  
 14 Hannah Baker              FR Gilman                 60-00      54-11  
 15 Macy Marion               FR Merrill                40-00      54-09  
 16 Sarah Wiersma             SR Colby                  54-02      53-09  
 17 Tori Folz                 JR Merrill                51-11      51-06  
 18 Sophia Wittig             FR Lakeland               55-05      50-08  
 19 Bethany Kelz              SO Medford Red            52-00      48-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heyel Isiah               JR Merrill                11.98      11.94   3  10   
  2 Max Willman               SO Medford Area           12.85      12.29   3   8   
  3 Christain Raasch          JR Colby                  12.78      12.39   3   6   
  4 Alex Carstensen           SO Medford Area           12.57      12.49   3   5   
  5 Dayne Tallier             SO Gilman                 12.50      12.58   3   4   
  6 Matt Williams             SR Merrill                           12.60   1   3   
  7 Frankie Kneeland          JR Antigo                 12.59      12.64   3   2   
  8 Noah Cipar                SO Medford Area           12.94      12.68   3   1   
  9 Chase Flink               FR Colby                  13.04      12.83   2 
 10 Tyler Wallschlaeger       FR Lakeland               12.99      12.84   2 
 11 Joe Laudolff              FR Mercer                 13.89      12.96   1 
 12 Dimas Moreno              SO Medford Red            13.20      12.97   2 
 13 Mike Noland               SR Medford Red            13.83      13.03   2 
 14 Dwight Miesbauer          FR Lakeland               13.00      13.04   2 
 15 Hunter Ried               FR Medford Red            13.31      13.29   2 
 16 Garrett Balis             SR Antigo                            14.02   2 
 17 Jesse Robinson            SR Antigo                 14.41      14.27   1 
 18 Tyler Erno                FR Mercer                            14.51   1 
 19 Lane Webster              SR Gilman                            14.73   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford Area           23.73      23.12   3  10   
  2 Jake Sullivan             SR Medford Area           24.80      23.53   3   8   
  3 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 24.26      23.96   3   6   
  4 Adam Laehn                JR Merrill                24.45      24.10   3   5   
  5 Dominic Lestikow          SO Merrill                23.65      24.27   3   4   
  6 James Pawlicik            SO Merrill                24.20      24.32   3   3   
  7 Dane Tischendorf          SO Antigo                 25.82      25.15   2   2   
  8 Tyler Wallschlaeger       FR Lakeland               25.62      25.58   2   1   
  9 Christain Raasch          JR Colby                  25.37      25.59   3 
 10 Dayne Tallier             SO Gilman                 26.50      26.02   2 
 11 Nick Mahner               FR Medford Area           25.67      26.30   2 
 12 Dwight Miesbauer          FR Lakeland               26.03      26.68   2 
 13 Sebastian Wittig          SO Lakeland               26.46      26.97   2 
 14 Chase Flink               FR Colby                  26.18      27.05   2 
 15 Dylan Wickersheim         FR Medford Red            27.92      27.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Brandner           JR Medford Area           52.43      51.22   2  10   
  2 Heyel Isiah               JR Merrill                52.00      52.43   2   8   
  3 Will Dixon                SR Antigo                 53.85      53.58   2   6   
  4 Dane Tischendorf          SO Antigo                 56.50      56.02   2   5   
  5 Tyler Wallschlaeger       FR Lakeland               59.78      57.14   2   4   
  6 Dayne Tallier             SO Gilman                 58.80      59.78   2   3   
  7 Noah Sackmann             JR Medford Red            59.91      59.84   2   2   
  8 Matt Williams             SR Merrill                           59.89   1   1   
  9 Evan Thiessen             FR Lakeland             1:02.33    1:02.88   1 
 10 Sutton Fronk              SO Medford Area         1:01.00    1:03.84   1 
 11 Pierce Pope               FR Medford Red          1:03.50    1:04.45   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torgor Crick              SO Gilman               2:09.00    2:08.36   2  10   
  2 Tony Noland               SR Medford Area         2:07.00    2:10.87   2   8   
  3 Derek Rudolph             SO Medford Area         2:10.00    2:15.53   2   6   
  4 Travis Wright             SO Merrill              2:10.00    2:17.29   2   5   
  5 Zack Wiersma              SO Colby                2:19.23    2:18.09   2   4   
  6 Justin Sullivan           FR Medford Area         2:12.00    2:18.39   2   3   
  7 Nathan Koch               SR Merrill              2:28.00    2:23.91   1   2   
  8 Donavin Schillinger       SO Lakeland             2:20.00    2:24.90   2   1   
  9 Preston Pope              FR Medford Red          2:30.00    2:27.53   1 
 10 Jake Van Hefty            FR Lakeland             2:25.00    2:27.55   1 
 11 Royce Bauer               SO Antigo               2:32.00    2:33.93   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derek Rudolph             SO Medford Area         4:57.00    5:01.50   10   
  2 Torgor Crick              SO Gilman               4:58.00    5:08.87    8   
  3 Zack Wiersma              SO Colby                5:16.62    5:10.66    6   
  4 Jim Drewry                JR Lakeland             4:59.00    5:16.43    5   
  5 Dane Aros                 SR Antigo               5:20.00    5:21.72    4   
  6 Zach Morris               JR Antigo               5:16.00    5:28.82    3   
  7 Kolby Jensen              SR Colby                5:28.91    5:30.92    2   
  8 Matt Reed                 SR Lakeland             5:58.62    5:33.08    1   
  9 Zachary Underwood         SR Colby                5:29.41    5:36.74  
 10 Kyle Petrick              FR Medford Area         5:15.00    5:40.34  
 11 Preston Pope              FR Medford Area         5:32.00    5:40.69  
 12 Brendan McMahon           FR Lakeland             5:56.00    5:45.20  
 13 Sutton Fronk              SO Medford Red          5:32.00    5:46.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolby Jensen              SR Colby               11:15.11   11:19.93   10   
  2 Spencer Fittante          SR Antigo              11:35.00   11:27.15    8   
  3 Deiontae Barner           FR Antigo              11:57.00   11:33.87    6   
  4 Connor Black              SO Lakeland            12:03.37   11:35.28    5   
  5 Aaron Julian              SO Medford Area        11:40.00   11:36.33    4   
  6 Stephen Koch              SO Merrill             11:22.00   11:44.90    3   
  7 Justin Evenhouse          JR Lakeland                       11:55.01    2   
  8 Zachary Underwood         SR Colby               12:06.76   12:19.10    1   
  9 Forrest Dorsey            FR Lakeland                       12:38.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac Meyer               JR Merrill                17.92      18.08   10   
  2 Trevor Schmitt            SO Gilman                 18.40      18.51    8   
  3 Douglas Way               FR Medford Area           19.05      19.79    6   
  4 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford Area           20.09      19.93    5   
  5 Ean Wilson                FR Medford Area           18.82      20.88    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac Meyer               JR Merrill                43.89      44.85   2  10   
  2 Bradely Westen            JR Antigo                 47.90      47.62   2   8   
  3 Douglas Way               FR Medford Area           49.14      47.97   2   6   
  4 Cody Wolfe                FR Lakeland                          50.25   1   5   
  5 Erik Nelson               SO Antigo                 52.24      51.97   1   4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo                                              50.10      47.84   10   
     1) Jericho Kelly JR                2) Frankie Kneeland JR            
     3) Bradely Westen JR               4) Riland Baker SR                
  2 Medford Area                                        46.31      48.51    8   
     1) Andy Poetzl SO                  2) Preston Carlson SR             
     3) Alex Carstensen SO              4) Brayden Fultz SR               
  3 Lakeland                                            51.00      53.17    6   
     1) Brian Zhang JR                  2) Brady Edwards FR               
     3) Sebastian Wittig SO             4) Vincent Strong FR              
  4 Medford Red                                         51.07      54.01    5   
     1) Nick Mahner FR                  2) Noah Cipar SO                  
     3) Onyi Ekewueme FR                4) Dylan Wickersheim FR           
 -- Merrill                                             48.00        DNF  
     1) Nate Grefe JR                   2) Jared Ollhoff JR               
     3) Dominic Lestikow SO             4) Cutler Nowak JR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrill                                           1:36.00    1:37.68   10   
     1) Dominic Lestikow SO             2) Jared Ollhoff JR               
     3) James Pawlicik SO               4) Adam Laehn JR                  
  2 Medford Area                                      1:33.94    1:37.90    8   
     1) Andy Poetzl SO                  2) Preston Carlson SR             
     3) Alex Carstensen SO              4) Brayden Fultz SR               
  3 Antigo                                            1:40.00    1:41.19    6   
     1) Jericho Kelly JR                2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Drew Hohnensee SR               4) Frankie Kneeland JR            
  4 Lakeland                                          1:44.00    1:46.47    5   
     1) Brian Zhang JR                  2) Dwight Miesbauer FR            
     3) Sebastian Wittig SO             4) Cody Wolfe FR                  
  5 Medford Red                                       1:46.90    1:47.64    4   
     1) Nick Mahner FR                  2) Dylan Wickersheim FR           
     3) Noah Cipar SO                   4) Ean Wilson FR                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      3:39.20    3:39.98   10   
     1) Hunter Brandner JR              2) Tony Noland SR                 
     3) Brayden Fultz SR                4) Jake Sullivan SR               
  2 Antigo                                            3:40.00    3:42.47    8   
     1) Will Dixon SR                   2) Riland Baker SR                
     3) Drew Hohnensee SR               4) Dane Tischendorf SO            
  3 Merrill                                           3:45.00    3:48.08    6   
     1) Heyel Isiah JR                  2) James Pawlicik SO              
     3) Travis Wright SO                4) Jacob Romang JR                
  4 Lakeland                                          4:10.00    4:11.42    5   
     1) Donavin Schillinger SO          2) Jake Van Hefty FR              
     3) Tytan Ahlborn SO                4) Taylor Shaltis SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      8:45.00    8:48.19   10   
     1) Tony Noland SR                  2) Jake Sullivan SR               
     3) Derek Rudolph SO                4) Trey Ulrich JR                 
  2 Merrill                                           9:15.00    9:15.33    8   
     1) Travis Wright SO                2) Jacob Romang JR                
     3) Nathan Koch SR                  4) Taron Gutowski SO              
  3 Antigo                                            9:39.00    9:18.79    6   
     1) Dane Aros SR                    2) Zander Aros FR                 
     3) Deiontae Barner FR              4) Zach Morris JR                 
  4 Lakeland                                          9:00.00    9:20.08    5   
     1) Jim Drewry JR                   2) Donavin Schillinger SO         
     3) Justin Evenhouse JR             4) Cody Schneider SO              
  5 Medford Red                                       9:35.00    9:41.11    4   
     1) Justin Sullivan FR              2) Kyle Petrick FR                
     3) Sutton Fronk SO                 4) Aaron Julian SO                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Ollhoff             JR Merrill              6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Brady Emstrom             SR Gilman               6-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Adam Laehn                JR Merrill              5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Trevor Schmitt            SO Gilman               5-06.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Cade Shipman              FR Medford Area         5-04.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Chase Flink               FR Colby                5-04.00    5-00.00    2.50
  6 Deiontae Barner           FR Antigo               5-02.00    5-00.00    2.50
  8 Grayson Dahlby            SR Medford Area         5-02.00    4-10.00    1   
 -- Brady Edwards             FR Lakeland             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Tristen Thompson          FR Lakeland             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Justin Sullivan           FR Medford Red          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Garrett Balis             SR Antigo               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hunter Brandner           JR Medford Area         5-11.00         NH  
 -- Dimas Moreno              SO Medford Red          4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Jaeger           SR Merrill             13-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Preston Carlson           SR Medford Area        10-06.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Dominic Lestikow          SO Merrill             10-06.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Andy Poetzl               SO Medford Area         9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Zach Reineki              JR Antigo              11-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Vincent Strong            FR Lakeland             9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Chase Flink               FR Colby                           8-06.00    2   
  8 Aidian Boehm              FR Medford Red          7-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
 -- Thomas Nelson             JR Antigo              13-00.00         NH  
 -- Jack Griesbach            FR Medford Red          7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady Emstrom             SR Gilman              20-08.00   19-10.00   10   
  2 Adam Laehn                JR Merrill             21-09.00   19-05.00    8   
  3 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford Area        21-01.00   19-02.00    6   
  4 Christain Raasch          JR Colby               19-04.00   18-02.00    5   
  5 Max Willman               SO Medford Area        17-07.00   17-01.00    4   
  6 Isaac Meyer               JR Merrill             17-00.00   16-11.00    3   
  7 Taron Gutowski            SO Merrill             17-02.00   16-01.00    2   
  8 Dylan Wickersheim         FR Medford Red         15-11.00   15-05.00    1   
  9 Garrett Balis             SR Antigo              16-10.00   15-04.00  
 10 Noah Cipar                SO Medford Area        16-04.00   15-02.00  
 11 Dwight Miesbauer          FR Lakeland            15-03.00   14-07.00  
 12 Jon Jurries               SO Lakeland            16-00.00   14-06.00  
 13 Zach Morris               JR Antigo              13-10.00   13-00.00  
 14 Christopher Brussat       FR Lakeland            14-07.00   12-09.00  
 15 Mike Noland               SR Medford Red         12-06.00   12-08.00  
 16 Jack Griesbach            FR Medford Red         13-00.00   12-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Ollhoff             JR Merrill             44-09.00   41-04.00   10   
  2 Osy Ekwueme               SR Medford Area        43-06.00   39-08.75    8   
  3 Preston Carlson           SR Medford Area        38-05.00   37-04.50    6   
  4 Dayne Tallier             SO Gilman              35-03.00   33-09.00    5   
  5 Tristen Thompson          FR Lakeland            35-04.00  J33-09.00    4   
  6 Cade Shipman              FR Medford Area        37-04.00   33-07.50    3   
  7 Justin Sullivan           FR Medford Red         35-00.00   33-05.50    2   
  8 Onyi Ekewueme             FR Medford Red         34-06.00   32-10.50    1   
  9 Sutton Fronk              SO Medford Red         33-01.00   30-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo              47-06.00   47-07.50   10   
  2 Tyler Bianga              SR Mercer              46-05.00   46-10.00    8   
  3 Jonathan Gruetzmacher     SR Merrill             44-00.00   44-10.50    6   
  4 Lane Webster              SR Gilman              36-11.00   37-09.00    5   
  5 Trevor Brehm              SO Medford Area        36-11.00   37-06.00    4   
  6 Austin Arlen              JR Antigo              38-02.00   36-07.00    3   
  7 Douglas Way               FR Medford Area        39-06.00   36-02.00    2   
  8 Josiah Nohr               JR Merrill             34-00.00   36-00.50    1   
  9 Noah Wingo                JR Lakeland            37-11.00   35-10.00  
 10 Matt Rueter               SR Medford Red         33-05.00   33-08.50  
 11 Joe Olson                 FR Gilman              34-04.00   33-00.00  
 12 Doug LaBarge              JR Lakeland            35-02.00   32-03.00  
 13 Jon Williams              SR Lakeland            33-09.00   32-01.00  
 14 Jered Robinson            SR Medford Red         29-10.00   31-09.50  
 15 Talik Bussey              FR Antigo                         31-08.00  
 16 Wyatt Heier               SO Gilman              30-04.00   30-06.50  
 17 Isaac Zepeda              FR Medford Red         31-00.00   25-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Gruetzmacher     SR Merrill               128-00     132-03   10   
  2 Tyler Bianga              SR Mercer                116-09     124-05    8   
  3 Mitchell Schroepfer       SR Antigo                125-09     117-10    6   
  4 Cody Schneider            SO Lakeland               92-10     107-11    5   
  5 Rob Oestreich             SO Merrill               100-00     107-01    4   
  6 Noah Wingo                JR Lakeland               99-00     100-08    3   
  7 Trevor Brehm              SO Medford Area          106-00      99-02    2   
  8 Lane Webster              SR Gilman                 93-03      95-03    1   
  9 Wyatt Heier               SO Gilman                 90-03      93-06  
 10 Zach Meier                JR Medford Area           85-07      86-02  
 11 Isaac Zepeda              FR Medford Red            79-10      84-07  
 12 Matt Rueter               SR Medford Red            82-09      83-11  
 13 Jon Williams              SR Lakeland               83-05      80-06  
 14 Jered Robinson            SR Medford Red            75-00      80-04  
 15 Douglas Way               FR Medford Area           86-04      79-00  
 16 Joe Olson                 FR Gilman                 80-08      59-10  
 17 Zack Wiersma              SO Colby                  59-04      56-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford Area               203        2) Antigo                    157   
    3) Merrill                     85        4) Colby                      74   
    5) Mercer                      65        6) Lakeland                   54   
    7) Gilman                      15        8) Medford Red                10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford Area               183        2) Merrill                   164   
    3) Antigo                     109.50     4) Gilman                     67   
    5) Lakeland                    60        6) Colby                      38.50
    7) Medford Red                 20        8) Mercer                     16