Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 07:31 PM
                 Chetek-Weyerhaueser Invitational - 4/25/2017                  
                                  Chetek, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hestad, Kiara             JR Cameron                  13.27   3  10   
  2 Klein, Grace              JR St. Croix Falls          13.38   3   8   
  3 Henk, Riley               FR St. Croix Falls          13.54   3   6   
  4 Bramsen, Kendra           SR Unity                    13.79   3   5   
  5 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity                    13.93   3   4   
  6 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             14.05   3   3   
  7 Driscoll, Alaina          JR St. Croix Falls          14.12   2   2   
  8 Emmons, Alycia            FR Cornell                  14.19   3   1   
  9 Monnier, Mya              SR C-W                      14.65   3 
 10 Guest, Kristen            SO C-W                      14.99   2 
 11 Saffert, Brittny          JR Cameron                  15.06   2 
 12 Anderson, Carolann        FR C-W                      15.47   1 
 13 Mares, Devon              FR Unity                    15.79   1 
 14 Dust, Mary                JR L.C.O.                   16.16   2 
 15 Nedland, Isabel           FR Cornell                  16.20   2 
 16 Nestel, Alexis            SO Drummond                 16.95   1 
 17 Dewitt, Emily             SO Drummond                 17.37   1 
 18 Lombardo, Isabella        FR Prairie Farm             17.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klein, Grace              JR St. Croix Falls          27.62   3  10   
  2 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls          27.70   3   8   
  3 Sevals, Payton            SO Cameron                  28.30   3   6   
  4 Driscoll, Alaina          JR St. Croix Falls          28.58   3   5   
  5 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity                    29.11   3   4   
  6 Emmons, Alycia            FR Cornell                  29.64   2   3   
  7 Glaser, Amber             SR Prairie Farm             29.74   2   2   
  8 Turner, Natalie           JR C-W                      30.30   2   1   
  9 Monnier, Mya              SR C-W                      30.40   3 
 10 Reed, Sophie              FR Unity                    31.16   1 
 11 Saffert, Brittny          JR Cameron                  31.46   2 
 12 Mares, Devon              FR Unity                    32.97   1 
 13 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR C-W                      33.03   2 
 14 Nedland, Isabel           FR Cornell                  34.18   1 
 15 Frolik, Shelbi            FR Cameron                  35.14   2 
 16 Nestel, Alexis            SO Drummond                 35.25   1 
 17 Lombardo, Isabella        FR Prairie Farm             36.94   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klein, Grace              JR St. Croix Falls        1:02.41   2  10   
  2 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls        1:02.43   2   8   
  3 Gerber, Tori              SO Cameron                1:03.90   2   6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell                1:06.99   2   5   
  5 Reed, Sophie              FR Unity                  1:10.09   2   4   
  6 Thome, Autumn             SO Cameron                1:12.80   1   3   
  7 Schuler, CJ               SR St. Croix Falls        1:12.94   2   2   
  8 Knutson, Claire           FR C-W                    1:13.20   1   1   
  9 McCarthy, Hadassah        JR C-W                    1:13.68   1 
 10 Tidgwell, Jordan          JR C-W                    1:17.65   1 
 11 Richter, Meranda          JR Cameron                1:19.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wanink, Carli             JR Cameron                2:27.35   2  10   
  2 Lawton, Rachel            SO Flambeau               2:29.04   2   8   
  3 Klein, Anna               SO St. Croix Falls        2:41.77   2   6   
  4 Parks, Kalli              JR C-W                    2:43.45   2   5   
  5 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell                2:43.75   2   4   
  6 Gatten, Isabella          SO St. Croix Falls        2:57.49   2   3   
  7 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm           2:58.08   2   2   
  8 Hansen, Autumn            JR St. Croix Falls        2:59.39   2   1   
  9 Anders, Belle             SO Cornell                3:02.82   1 
 10 McCarthy, Hadassah        JR C-W                    3:04.94   1 
 11 Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm           3:20.74   1 
 12 Bergmark, Tatiana         SO Prairie Farm           3:21.97   1 
 -- Ramsey, Laeken            FR Drummond                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            SO Flambeau               5:26.80   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell                5:55.91    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli              JR C-W                    5:56.77    6   
  4 Klein, Anna               SO St. Croix Falls        6:22.02    5   
  5 Hansen, Autumn            JR St. Croix Falls        6:38.01    4   
  6 Vavra, Emily              JR Cornell                6:55.96    3   
  7 Eisen, Brandy             SO St. Croix Falls        6:58.69    2   
  8 Poppe, Hannah             SO C-W                    7:05.43    1   
  9 Fjelstad, Jessika         FR C-W                    7:14.33  
 10 Bergmark, Tatiana         SO Prairie Farm           7:17.47  
 11 Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm           7:40.97  
 12 Dust, Mary                JR L.C.O.                 8:06.39  
 13 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm           8:24.78  
 14 Manglos, Jasmine          SO Flambeau               9:45.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            SO Flambeau              13:10.41   10   
  2 Parks, Kalli              JR C-W                   13:22.98    8   
  3 Felonk, Aurora            FR Cameron               13:58.14    6   
  4 Bramsen, Kendra           SR Unity                 14:16.34    5   
  5 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell               14:25.95    4   
  6 Poppe, Hannah             SO C-W                   14:44.97    3   
  7 Vavra, Emily              JR Cornell               15:01.33    2   
  8 Eisen, Brandy             SO St. Croix Falls       15:58.10    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls          17.27   10   
  2 Borst, Lauren             SO St. Croix Falls          19.02    8   
  3 Webb, Bille               JR St. Croix Falls          20.13    6   
  4 Amidon, Gracie            SO Flambeau                 20.22    5   
  5 Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron                  20.57    4   
  6 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm             20.58    3   
  7 Hanson, Brooke            SO C-W                      21.52    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell                  54.42   10   
  2 McCurdy, Addie            JR St. Croix Falls          56.17    8   
  3 Borst, Lauren             SO St. Croix Falls          58.35    6   
  4 Olson, Allyza             SO C-W                    1:00.05    5   
  5 Kraczek, Ramsey           FR Cameron                1:04.62    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                          54.89   10   
     1) Saffert, Brittny JR             2) Sevals, Payton SO              
     3) Gillett, Mikki FR               4) Hestad, Kiara JR               
  2 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                                55.15    8   
     1) Henk, Riley FR                  2) Erickson, Anja SO              
     3) Webb, Bille JR                  4) Braund, Jordan FR              
  3 Prairie Farm  'A'                                     58.95    6   
     1) Harren, Shanoah SR              2) Peterson, Isabelle FR          
     3) Miller, Cara SO                 4) Glaser, Amber SR               
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              59.55    5   
     1) Knutson, Claire FR              2) Karstens, Kyra FR              
     3) Guest, Kristen SO               4) Moen, Jackie SO                
  5 Drummond  'A'                                       1:08.22    4   
     1) Adolphson, Missy SO             2) Dewitt, Emily SO               
     3) Nestel, Alexis SO               4) Ramsey, Laeken FR              
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Amidon, Gracie SO               2) Opachan, Hailey FR             
     3) Nuerhing, Caitlin SO            4) Riegel, Kimberly FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        1:57.12   10   
     1) Sevals, Kennady FR              2) Gillett, Mikki FR              
     3) Wanink, Carli JR                4) Sevals, Payton SO              
  2 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                              1:57.55    8   
     1) Henk, Riley FR                  2) Braund, Jordan FR              
     3) Erickson, Anja SO               4) Driscoll, Alaina JR            
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            2:05.82    6   
     1) Moen, Jackie SO                 2) Olson, Allyza SO               
     3) Monnier, Mya SR                 4) Turner, Natalie JR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        4:36.40   10   
     1) Sevals, Kennady FR              2) Thome, Autumn SO               
     3) Gerber, Tori SO                 4) Wanink, Carli JR               
  2 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                              4:39.46    8   
     1) Schuler, CJ SR                  2) Gatten, Isabella SO            
     3) Driscoll, Jenna FR              4) McCurdy, Addie JR              
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            4:48.61    6   
     1) Turner, Natalie JR              2) Knutson, Claire FR             
     3) Karstens, Kyra FR               4) Hanson, Brooke SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                             11:03.06   10   
     1) Schuler, CJ SR                  2) Hansen, Autumn JR              
     3) McCurdy, Addie JR               4) Klein, Anna SO                 
  2 Cameron  'A'                                       12:05.25    8   
     1) Sevals, Kennady FR              2) Gillett, Hannah SO             
     3) Thome, Autumn SO                4) Murphy, Micaela JR             
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                           12:11.88    6   
     1) McCarthy, Hadassah JR           2) Poppe, Hannah SO               
     3) Edwards, Allison SO             4) Fjelstad, Jessika FR           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Brooke            SO C-W                    4-06.00   10   
  2 Stewart, Ruthie           SR St. Croix Falls        4-06.00    8   
  3 Gillett, Hannah           SO Cameron                4-06.00    6   
  4 Opachan, Hailey           FR Flambeau               4-04.00    5   
  5 Emmons, Alycia            FR Cornell                4-02.00    4   
  6 Gillett, Mikki            FR Cameron                4-02.00    3   
 -- Bird, Emma                FR Prairie Farm                NH  
 -- Webb, Bille               JR St. Croix Falls             NH  
 -- Fjelstad, Jessika         FR C-W                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Anja            SO St. Croix Falls        8-06.00   10   
  2 Webb, Bille               JR St. Croix Falls        8-06.00    8   
  3 Lebal, Orianna            SO Cornell                7-06.00    6   
  4 Egge, Andrea              SR Unity                  6-00.00    3.50
  4 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity                  6-00.00    3.50
  4 Richter, Meranda          JR Cameron                6-00.00    3.50
  4 Olson, Allyza             SO C-W                    6-00.00    3.50
  8 Daniels, Katie            JR Cameron                6-00.00    1   
 -- Bossany, Haley            JR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Nitek, Jessica            FR Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Guest, Kristen            SO C-W                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Alaina          JR St. Croix Falls       15-03.00   10   
  2 Hestad, Kiara             JR Cameron               14-10.00    8   
  3 Braund, Jordan            FR St. Croix Falls       14-04.50    6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell               14-01.00    5   
  5 Karstens, Kyra            FR C-W                   13-11.00    4   
  6 Driscoll, Jenna           FR St. Croix Falls       13-05.50    3   
  7 Hol, Michaela             SO Unity                 13-05.00    2   
  8 Reed, Sophie              FR Unity                 12-11.50    1   
  9 Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron               12-10.00  
 10 Olson, Allyza             SO C-W                   12-09.00  
 11 Riegel, Kimberly          FR Flambeau              12-06.00  
 11 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm          12-06.00  
 13 Anders, Belle             SO Cornell               12-01.00  
 14 Richter, Kelsey           JR Cameron               11-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Addie            JR St. Croix Falls       31-05.25   10   
  2 Hestad, Kiara             JR Cameron               31-00.50    8   
  3 Driscoll, Jenna           FR St. Croix Falls       30-04.75    6   
  4 Walters, Kierra           JR Cornell               30-04.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Brooke            SO C-W                   29-08.25    4   
  6 Harren, Shanoah           SR Prairie Farm          29-08.00    3   
  7 Amidon, Gracie            SO Flambeau              29-07.75    2   
  8 Gillett, Mikki            FR Cameron               27-09.00    1   
  9 vanDoorn, Alyssa          FR Flambeau              27-06.50  
 10 Hoverman, Sidney          FR St. Croix Falls       27-00.00  
 11 Tatroe, Sierra            FR Cameron               26-11.50  
 12 Davis, Morgan             JR C-W                   20-10.00  
 13 Anderson, Carolann        FR C-W                   19-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoverman, Sidney          FR St. Croix Falls       29-06.00   10   
  2 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR St. Croix Falls       29-04.50    8   
  3 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm          27-11.00    6   
  4 Beers, Alex               SR C-W                   27-10.50    5   
  5 Murphy, Julia             SO Cameron               26-06.50    4   
  6 Manglos, Jasmine          SO Flambeau              26-06.00    3   
  7 Jaeger, Anna              SO Cameron               26-01.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Azalea           FR St. Croix Falls       24-10.00    1   
  9 Davis, Morgan             JR C-W                   24-09.00  
 10 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm          24-04.00  
 11 Egge, Andrea              SR Unity                 24-00.00  
 12 Monnier, Mya              SR C-W                   23-09.00  
 13 Adolphson, Missy          SO Drummond              23-08.00  
 14 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm          23-04.00  
 15 Froemel-Potack, Marie     JR L.C.O.                23-03.50  
 16 LaRush, Alyssa            JR L.C.O.                22-01.00  
 17 Glenna, Megan             SO Unity                 21-05.00  
 18 Acosta, Maria             JR L.C.O.                20-09.50  
 19 Reiten, Aubree            SO Drummond              20-07.00  
 20 Tellier, Sam              FR Flambeau              20-05.00  
 21 Lowe, Abby                FR Unity                 20-04.00  
 22 Richter, Kelsey           JR Cameron               20-01.00  
 23 Burns, Ashley             SO Cornell               19-00.00  
 24 Nedland, Isabel           FR Cornell               18-08.00  
 25 Graves, Chianna           FR Cornell               17-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoverman, Sidney          FR St. Croix Falls          85-11   10   
  2 Groothousen, Sadie        JR Flambeau                 85-11    8   
  3 Stoffel, Adrienne         SR St. Croix Falls          85-01    6   
  4 Beers, Alex               SR C-W                      84-10    5   
  5 Law, Krista               SR C-W                      84-05    4   
  6 Kauffman, Sierra          FR Flambeau                 81-10    3   
  7 Miller, Cara              SO Prairie Farm             78-11    2   
  8 Kwak, Alexis              JR Prairie Farm             77-08    1   
  9 Murphy, Julia             SO Cameron                  73-04  
 10 Stewart, Mercedes         SO Flambeau                 71-06  
 11 Jaeger, Anna              SO Cameron                  70-09  
 12 Davis, Morgan             JR C-W                      68-06  
 13 LaRush, Alyssa            JR L.C.O.                   68-04  
 14 Edwards, Azalea           FR St. Croix Falls          65-10  
 15 Peltier, Lacie            SR Prairie Farm             65-05  
 16 Acosta, Maria             JR L.C.O.                   63-04  
 17 Reiten, Aubree            SO Drummond                 61-04  
 18 Nedland, Isabel           FR Cornell                  60-10  
 19 Polichnia, Lily           FR Cameron                  59-10  
 20 Glenna, Megan             SO Unity                    58-01  
 21 Froemel-Potack, Marie     JR L.C.O.                   55-11  
 22 Lowe, Abby                FR Unity                    54-05  
 23 Egge, Andrea              SR Unity                    54-03  
 24 Adolphson, Missy          SO Drummond                 50-10  
 25 Burns, Ashley             SO Cornell                  50-02  
 26 Graves, Chianna           FR Cornell                  49-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            SR Cameron                  11.23   3  10   
  2 Houde, Hunter             SO Unity                    11.68   3   8   
  3 Williams, Darryl          SR C-W                      11.70   3   6   
  4 Steek, Spencer            SO St. Croix Falls          12.20   3   5   
  5 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             12.21   3   4   
  6 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell                  12.25   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Brett            SO Cameron                  12.28   1   2   
  8 Spezia, Alex              SR Drummond                 12.29   3   1   
  9 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                  12.30   2 
 10 Moore, Zach               SR Drummond                 12.44   3 
 11 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR C-W                      12.57   3 
 12 Bjork, Sean               JR Drummond                 12.82   2 
 13 Will, Anthony             FR St. Croix Falls          12.87   1 
 14 Merta, Nick               JR Flambeau                 13.05   2 
 15 Wilson, Brandon           JR Flambeau                 13.08   2 
 16 Moe, Josh                 SR Unity                    13.10   2 
 17 Turchen, Chayse           FR Cornell                  14.03   1 
 18 Aherns, Dakota            FR C-W                      15.58   1 
 19 Carpenter, Dallas         SO St. Croix Falls          23.80   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            SR Cameron                  23.16   4  10   
  2 Houde, Hunter             SO Unity                    23.63   4   8   
  3 Williams, Darryl          SR C-W                      23.90   4   6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             24.16   4   5   
  5 Steek, Spencer            SO St. Croix Falls          24.45   3   4   
  6 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell                  24.54   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Alex             SR St. Croix Falls          24.67   4   2   
  8 Countryman, Evan          SR Unity                    24.76   3   1   
  9 Seeger, Mitchell          SO Prairie Farm             25.02   3 
 10 Moore, Zach               SR Drummond                 25.26   2 
 11 DeLuca, Tony              SO St. Croix Falls          25.55   3 
 12 Spezia, Alex              SR Drummond                 25.60   4 
 13 Flor, Hunter              SR C-W                      25.86   2 
 14 Losey, Dawson             SR Cameron                  25.88   3 
 15 Tillery, Patric           SR Unity                    26.18   2 
 16 Chamberlain, Levi         FR C-W                      26.26   2 
 17 Bjork, Sean               JR Drummond                 26.39   2 
 18 Glaus, Trenton            SR Cornell                  26.41   1 
 19 Schuetz, Gregory          SO Flambeau                 28.28   3 
 20 Turchen, Chayse           FR Cornell                  28.62   1 
 21 Johnson, Cole             SR Cameron                  30.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh            SR Cameron                  52.48   3  10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan          SR Prairie Farm             52.79   3   8   
  3 Cousins, Nathan           SR Unity                    53.40   3   6   
  4 Meskers, Brody            SO C-W                      53.55   3   5   
  5 Morris, Josiah            SR C-W                      54.71   3   4   
  6 DeLuca, Tony              SO St. Croix Falls          55.07   3   3   
  7 Moore, Zach               SR Drummond                 55.30   2   2    55.292
  8 Countryman, Evan          SR Unity                    55.30   2   1    55.299
  9 Bergmann, Garrett         JR St. Croix Falls          56.08   2 
 10 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                  56.18   2 
 11 Stanze, Max               SR St. Croix Falls          57.97   2 
 12 Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm             57.98   1 
 13 Bjork, Sean               JR Drummond                 58.22   1 
 14 Parkhurst, Nathan         SR Cornell                  58.76   2 
 15 Chamberlain, Levi         FR C-W                    1:00.08   1 
 16 Schuetz, Gregory          SO Flambeau               1:02.35   1 
 17 Benard, Ty                SR Cameron                1:04.51   1 
 18 Rheingans, Sid            FR Cameron                1:06.03   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Logan             SR Unity                  2:10.74   2  10   
  2 LaMirande, Matt           SR St. Croix Falls        2:16.35   2   8   
  3 Feist, Cullen             FR Unity                  2:16.68   2   6   
  4 Severt, Logan             SO Cameron                2:17.45   2   5   
  5 Martell, Gavin            SR Drummond               2:17.93   2   4   
  6 Kelch, Jared              SR Unity                  2:24.45   2   3   
  7 Parkhurst, Nathan         SR Cornell                2:25.18   2   2   
  8 Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm           2:27.79   2   1   
  9 Gardner, Paighton         JR Cameron                2:28.45   1 
 10 McKinven, Jacob           SO St. Croix Falls        2:31.72   1 
 11 Dixon, Tyler              FR Cornell                2:48.74   1 
 12 Snider, Seth              SO Flambeau               2:51.11   1 
 13 Collins, Nolan            FR C-W                    2:51.21   1 
 14 Edwards, Hal              JR St. Croix Falls        2:52.45   1 
 15 Salm, Jake                SO Cameron                2:56.61   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           4:49.19   10   
  2 Martell, Gavin            SR Drummond               4:51.21    8   
  3 Tellier, Anthony          JR Flambeau               5:02.42    6   
  4 Severt, Logan             SO Cameron                5:23.29    5   
  5 Wilson, Josey             SO St. Croix Falls        5:31.38    4   
  6 Davis, Calvin             SO St. Croix Falls        5:39.07    3   
  7 McKinven, Sam             SR St. Croix Falls        5:40.91    2   
  8 Vos Benkowski, Caleb      FR Unity                  5:44.88    1   
  9 Groskopf, Brandon         FR Cameron                5:48.31  
 10 Dixon, Tyler              FR Cornell                5:59.65  
 11 Cable, Thomas             FR Unity                  6:00.55  
 12 Fankhauser, Austin        SO C-W                    6:14.35  
 13 Bintz, Brandon            SR Cornell                6:27.14  
 14 Bunker, Ronald            FR L.C.O.                 9:01.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binfet, Alex              SR Unity                 10:23.00   10   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          JR Flambeau              11:07.23    8   
  3 LaMirande, Trevor         FR St. Croix Falls       11:29.42    6   
  4 Vos Benkowski, Soren      JR Unity                 11:40.08    5   
  5 Davis, Calvin             SO St. Croix Falls       12:14.48    4   
  6 Murphy, Keith             SO St. Croix Falls       12:19.70    3   
  7 Groskopf, Brandon         FR Cameron               12:24.99    2   
  8 Fankhauser, Austin        SO C-W                   14:14.39    1   
  9 Dixon, Evan               SO Cornell               15:31.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell                  17.44   2  10   
  2 Merrill, Dillion          JR Unity                    17.55   2   8   
  3 Newell, Jared             SO C-W                      17.65   2   6   
  4 Kaminski, Alex            JR C-W                      17.67   2   5   
  5 Benard, Ty                SR Cameron                  18.90   2   4   
  6 Madlon, Tommy             SR Flambeau                 19.03   2   3   
  7 Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls          19.14   1   2   
  8 Thompsett, David          FR St. Croix Falls          19.79   2   1   
  9 Meznarich, David          SO Cameron                  20.59   1 
 10 Glaus, Kyle               SO Cornell                  20.70   2 
 11 Kessler, Jack             FR St. Croix Falls          20.70   1 
 12 Huffman, Zach             JR Cameron                  22.53   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell                  43.59   2  10   
  2 Merrill, Dillion          JR Unity                    44.47   2   8   
  3 Webb, Cole                SR St. Croix Falls          45.68   2   6   
  4 Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls          45.76   2   5   
  5 Flor, Hunter              SR C-W                      46.16   2   4   
  6 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                  47.12   1   3   
  7 Glaus, Kyle               SO Cornell                  48.52   2   2   
  8 Benard, Ty                SR Cameron                  49.83   1   1   
  9 Buchman, Carter           SO C-W                      50.87   1 
 10 Kessler, Jack             FR St. Croix Falls          51.11   1 
 11 Meznarich, David          SO Cameron                  52.38   1 
 12 Huffman, Zach             JR Cameron                  55.61   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                          47.57   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Brett SO               2) Putnam, Anthony SR             
     3) Losey, Dawson SR                4) Gillett, Hunter SR             
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                              47.95   2   8   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel JR             2) Chamberlain, Levi FR           
     3) Buchman, Carter SO              4) Newell, Jared SO               
  3 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                                48.11   2   6   
     1) Peltz, Ryan SO                  2) Hoggatt, Isiah SO              
     3) Carpenter, Dallas SO            4) Henk, Tyler SR                 
  4 Prairie Farm  'A'                                     49.12   2   5   
     1) Seeger, Mitchell SO             2) Scheel, Hunter SR              
     3) Klefstad, Eric SR               4) Thompson, Jordan SR            
  5 Unity  'A'                                            49.80   2   4   
     1) Tillery, Patric SR              2) Tillery, Julien SO             
     3) Moe, Josh SR                    4) Schmitz, Brad FR               
  6 Flambeau  'A'                                         50.21   1   3   
     1) Best, Blake SO                  2) Burch, Jake JR                 
     3) Merta, Nick JR                  4) Wilson, Brandon JR             
  7 Drummond  'A'                                         53.69   1   2   
     1) Bletsch, Jesse SO               2) Bruner, Colton FR              
     3) Davis, Nicolas SO               4) Desrosiers, Gunner SO          
  8 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                             56.79   1   1   
     1) Kohls, Seth FR                  2) Gehrt, Alex JR                 
     3) Munson, Dante FR                4) Willmarth, Wyatt SO            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          1:37.22   10   
     1) Tillery, Patric SR              2) Houde, Hunter SO               
     3) Slanina, Dylan SR               4) Nyholm, Dylan SR               
  2 Cameron  'A'                                        1:37.80    8   
     1) Johnson, Brett SO               2) Putnam, Anthony SR             
     3) Losey, Dawson SR                4) Gillett, Hunter SR             
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            1:41.32    6   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel JR             2) Kaminski, Alex JR              
     3) Buchman, Carter SO              4) Flor, Hunter SR                
  4 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                              1:42.59    5   
     1) Peltz, Ryan SO                  2) Opel, Andrew FR                
     3) Fisk, Derek FR                  4) Will, Anthony FR               
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           1:58.05    4   
     1) Kohls, Seth FR                  2) Gehrt, Alex JR                 
     3) Munson, Dante FR                4) Willmarth, Wyatt SO            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            3:37.66   10   
     1) Morris, Josiah SR               2) Williams, Darryl SR            
     3) Davis, Dawson SR                4) Meskers, Brody SO              
  2 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                              3:39.30    8   
     1) Steek, Spencer SO               2) DeLuca, Tony SO                
     3) Hoggatt, Roderick SR            4) Johnson, Alex SR               
  3 Unity  'A'                                          3:40.04    6   
     1) Bradley, Nathan SR              2) Countryman, Evan SR            
     3) Nyholm, Dylan SR                4) Cousins, Nathan SR             
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                           4:05.17    5   
     1) Parkhurst, Nathan SR            2) Glaus, Kyle SO                 
     3) Glaus, Trenton SR               4) Popp, Dakota JR                
  5 Cameron  'A'                                        4:21.80    4   
     1) Balderas, Erinque SO            2) Salm, Jake SO                  
     3) Rheingans, Sid FR               4) Severt, Logan SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity  'A'                                          8:32.78   10   
     1) Binfet, Alex SR                 2) Feist, Cullen FR               
     3) Jensen, Logan SR                4) Cousins, Nathan SR             
  2 Saint Croix Falls  'A'                              9:24.18    8   
     1) LaMirande, Matt SR              2) Stanze, Max SR                 
     3) Wilson, Josey SO                4) LaMirande, Trevor FR           
  3 Cameron  'A'                                       10:22.89    6   
     1) Balderas, Erinque SO            2) McGregor, Sean SR              
     3) Salm, Jake SO                   4) Rheingans, Sid FR              
  4 Flambeau  'A'                                      10:27.88    5   
     1) Tellier, Anthony JR             2) Schuetz, Gregory SO            
     3) Snider, Seth SO                 4) Schwaller, Lance JR            
  5 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser  'A'                           10:40.48    4   
     1) Morris, Josiah SR               2) Meskers, Brody SO              
     3) Collins, Nolan FR               4) Fankhauser, Austin SO          
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcomb  'A'                          12:06.71    3   
     1) Dixon, Evan SO                  2) Dixon, Tyler FR                
     3) Hering, Lucas SR                4) Willmarth, Wyatt SO            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell                5-08.00   10   
  2 Putnam, Anthony           SR Cameron                5-06.00    7   
  2 Davis, Dawson             SR C-W                    5-06.00    7   
  4 Webb, Cole                SR St. Croix Falls        5-06.00    5   
  5 Bradley, Nathan           SR Unity                  5-06.00    4   
  6 Klefstad, Eric            SR Prairie Farm           5-06.00    3   
  7 Burch, Jake               JR Flambeau               5-04.00    1.50
  7 Kaminski, Alex            JR C-W                    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Martinez, Victor          SR Cameron                5-04.00  
 10 Newell, Jared             SO C-W                    5-02.00  
 10 Schmitz, Brad             FR Unity                  5-02.00  
 10 Nyholm, Dylan             SR Unity                  5-02.00  
 -- Scheel, Hunter            SR Prairie Farm                NH  
 -- Johnson, Brett            SO Cameron                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Alex             SR St. Croix Falls             NH  
 -- Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henk, Tyler               SR St. Croix Falls       11-00.00   10   
  2 Popp, Dakota              JR Cornell               10-06.00    8   
  3 Moore, Zach               SR Drummond              10-00.00    6   
  4 Buchman, Carter           SO C-W                    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Brown, Garrett            FR St. Croix Falls        9-00.00    4.50
  6 Huffman, Zach             JR Cameron                9-00.00    3   
  7 Bergmann, Garrett         JR St. Croix Falls        9-00.00    2   
  8 Ferris, Keegan            FR Cameron                8-00.00    0.50
  8 Willmarth, Wyatt          SO Cornell                8-00.00    0.50
  9 Turchen, Chayse           FR Cornell                8-00.00  
  9 Newell, Jared             SO C-W                    8-00.00  
 -- Schmitz, Brad             FR Unity                       NH  
 -- Walton, Chris             FR Unity                       NH  
 -- Burch, Jake               JR Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Dummer, Bryce             SO Cameron                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Darryl          SR C-W                   19-07.50   10   
  2 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell               19-03.00    8   
  3 Nyholm, Dylan             SR Unity                 19-00.50    6   
  4 Davis, Dawson             SR C-W                   18-08.50    5   
  5 Henk, Tyler               SR St. Croix Falls       18-06.75    4   
  6 Bjork, Sean               JR Drummond              18-01.00    3   
  7 Kaminski, Alex            JR C-W                   18-00.00    2   
  8 Gillett, Hunter           SR Cameron               18-00.00    1   
  9 Thompsett, David          FR St. Croix Falls       17-08.00  
 10 Putnam, Anthony           SR Cameron               17-06.50  
 11 Burch, Jake               JR Flambeau              17-05.75  
 12 Ross, Logan               FR St. Croix Falls       17-03.00  
 13 Martinez, Victor          SR Cameron               16-03.00  
 14 Tillery, Patric           SR Unity                 15-09.00  
 15 Cable, Thomas             FR Unity                 15-06.00  
 16 Merta, Nick               JR Flambeau              15-01.00  
 17 Bruner, Colton            FR Drummond              13-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoggatt, Roderick         SR St. Croix Falls       40-06.00   10   
  2 Davis, Dawson             SR C-W                   39-03.00    8   
  3 Hetke, Colton             SR Cornell               38-09.00    6   
  4 Gillett, Hunter           SR Cameron               38-06.50    5   
  5 Goltz, Kyle               SR Cornell               38-06.00    4   
  6 Countryman, Evan          SR Unity                 37-02.00    3   
  7 Bradley, Nathan           SR Unity                 36-06.75    2   
  8 Wilson, Brandon           JR Flambeau              35-00.00    1   
  9 Hoggatt, Isiah            SO St. Croix Falls       34-04.00  
 10 Dixon, Tyler              FR Cornell               33-02.00  
 11 Salm, Jake                SO Cameron               33-00.00  
 12 LaMirande, Matt           SR St. Croix Falls       32-02.75  
 13 Balderas, Erinque         SO Cameron               31-03.00  
 14 Bruner, Colton            FR Drummond              29-10.25  
 15 Schwaller, Lance          JR Flambeau              29-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        SR C-W                   47-07.00   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR St. Croix Falls       40-11.00    8   
  3 Brosted, Andrew           JR Cornell               40-11.00    6   
  4 Hartl, Tanner             JR C-W                   40-09.50    5   
  5 Davis, Collin             JR Cameron               36-02.00    4   
  6 Chuchwar, Daniel          JR C-W                   34-07.00    3   
  7 Cooper, Tyler             SO St. Croix Falls       33-07.00    2   
  8 Bletsch, Jesse            SO Drummond              32-00.00    1   
  9 Austad, Sebastian         FR St. Croix Falls       31-00.00  
 10 Gehrt, Alex               JR Cornell               30-02.00  
 11 Desrosiers, Gunner        SO Drummond              29-03.00  
 12 Raboin, Owen              FR Unity                 29-02.50  
 13 Johnson, Cole             SR Cameron               29-02.00  
 14 Davis, Nicolas            SO Drummond              28-06.50  
 15 Reider, Reegan            FR Cornell               27-02.50  
 16 Schaefer, JD              JR Flambeau              26-07.50  
 17 Smith, Kyle               SO Cameron               23-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        SR C-W                     132-08   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           JR St. Croix Falls         122-03    8   
  3 Brosted, Andrew           JR Cornell                 111-09    6   
  4 Austad, Sebastian         FR St. Croix Falls         109-04    5   
  5 Geist, Luke               SO Cornell                 109-00    4   
  6 Hartl, Tanner             JR C-W                     108-05    3   
  7 Davis, Nicolas            SO Drummond                 89-05    2   
  8 Balderas, Erinque         SO Cameron                  89-01    1   
  9 Zehm, Kyle                FR St. Croix Falls          88-02  
  9 Bletsch, Jesse            SO Drummond                 88-02  
 11 Feist, Cullen             FR Unity                    86-04  
 12 Raboin, Owen              FR Unity                    81-08  
 13 Davis, Collin             JR Cameron                  78-10  
 14 Gehrt, Alex               JR Cornell                  70-11  
 15 Magnuson, Isaac           SO C-W                      70-10  
 16 Smith, Kyle               SO Cameron                  69-05  
 17 Desrosiers, Gunner        SO Drummond                 59-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Falls          249        2) Cameron                   123.50
    3) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         90.50     4) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       60   
    5) Flambeau                    54        6) Unity                      32   
    7) Prairie Farm                28        8) Drummond                    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Falls          143.50     2) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser       134   
    3) Unity                      120        4) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       98.50
    4) Cameron                     98.50     6) Prairie Farm               36   
    7) Drummond                    29        8) Flambeau                   27.50