Licensed to Black River Falls High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 09:00 PM
              Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational - 4/24/2017               
                         Black River Falls High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delmedico, Miranda        JR Westby                   13.56Q  3 
  2 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                    13.67Q  1 
  3 Ross, Abby                SO B.R.F Orange             13.72Q  4 
  4 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                    13.84Q  2 
  5 Helland, Maddie           SO Chippewa Falls           13.94q  1 
  6 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                   13.97q  2 
  7 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville              14.17q  3 
  8 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville              14.19q  1 
  9 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville              14.24   4 
 10 Millis, Karyn             FR B.R.F Orange             14.24   2 
 11 Stearns, Sophie           JR Chippewa Falls           14.26   3 
 12 Saunders, Heaven          JR Westby                   14.28   4 
 13 Byrns, Emily              SR B.R.F Orange             14.41   4 
 14 Smith, Sierra             SR Chippewa Falls           14.56   3 
 15 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Falls           14.57   1 
 16 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                    14.65   1 
 17 Peterson, Kathryn         FR Melrose-Mindoro          14.71   2 
 18 Holen, Erika              FR Westby                   14.73   4 
 19 Wintzer, Paula            SO Melrose-Mindoro          14.82   2 
 20 Crneckiy, Abigail         SO Royall                   14.97   3 
 21 Hentsch, Whitney          FR B.R.F Orange             15.16   4 
 22 Fisher-Fortney, Estelle   FR Westby                   15.25   2 
 23 Larsen, Reighlynn         SO Lincoln                  15.83   3 
 24 Reich, Marena             SO Lincoln                  15.88   4 
 25 Knapikova, Hana           SO Melrose-Mindoro          15.89   2 
 26 Mathison, Taylor          SO Westby                   16.54   3 
 27 Charneski, Jamie          FR Melrose-Mindoro          16.67   1 
 28 Bernabei-Grassi, Dani     JR B.R.F Orange             18.12   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Abby                SO B.R.F Orange             13.40  
  2 Delmedico, Miranda        JR Westby                   13.50  
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                    13.85  
  4 Helland, Maddie           SO Chippewa Falls           13.99  
  5 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                    14.08  
  6 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                   14.22  
  7 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville              14.23  
  8 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville              14.34  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Emily           FR Melrose-Mindoro          27.08   4 
  2 Ross, Abby                SO B.R.F Orange             27.77   4 
  3 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville              28.74   4 
  4 Martin, Maddy             SR Chippewa Falls           28.92   3 
  5 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                   28.93   4 
  6 Hiles, Aleyah             FR Chippewa Falls           28.94   4 
  7 Cox, Makenna              JR Chippewa Falls           29.24   3 
  8 Brown, Ella               SO B.R.F Orange             29.36   4 
  9 Lockington, Calette       FR Melrose-Mindoro          29.43   4 
 10 Hederer, Rachel           SR Loyal                    29.48   3 
 11 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville              29.54   3 
 12 Hederer, Gabrielle        FR Loyal                    29.72   3 
 13 Zimbauer, McKayla         JR Lincoln                  30.08   3 
 14 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                    30.46   2 
 15 Grabowski, Michaela       JR Westby                   30.67   2 
 16 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Falls          x30.75   2 
 17 Berger, Christine         SO Melrose-Mindoro          31.18   4 
 18 Holen, Erika              FR Westby                   31.31   2 
 19 Fisher-Fortney, Estelle   FR Westby                  x31.57   2 
 20 Hentsch, Whitney          FR B.R.F Orange             31.59   2 
 21 Byrne, Jenna              JR Neillsville              33.74   2 
 22 Knapikova, Hana           SO Melrose-Mindoro         x34.11   1 
 23 Berg, Melody              FR Westby                  x34.93   2 
 24 Charneski, Jamie          FR Melrose-Mindoro         x35.24   1 
 25 Mathison, Taylor          SO Westby                  x35.47   1 
 26 Castillo, Billie          SR Lincoln                  38.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Emily           FR Melrose-Mindoro        1:02.66   3 
  2 Sherry, Sydney            JR Westby                 1:02.67   3 
  3 Hiles, Aleyah             FR Chippewa Falls         1:03.91   3 
  4 Swift, Arica              JR Chippewa Falls         1:04.20   3 
  5 Zimbauer, McKena          JR Lincoln                1:04.37   3 
  6 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                 1:05.29   3 
  7 Hanson, Olivia            JR Neillsville            1:05.92   3 
  8 Cade, Sierra              SO Westby                 1:06.01   3 
  9 Bible, Emma               SO B.R.F Orange           1:10.81   2 
 10 Karau, Adaylya            FR B.R.F Orange           1:12.77   2 
 11 Guenther, Sarah           SO B.R.F Orange           1:13.72   2 
 12 Reynaldo, Miriam          JR Loyal                  1:16.16   2 
 13 Charneski, Jamie          FR Melrose-Mindoro        1:18.02   1 
 14 Castillo, Billie          SR Lincoln                1:36.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faris, Katie              JR Chippewa Falls         2:28.28   2 
  2 Sherry, Sydney            JR Westby                 2:32.23   2 
  3 Becker, Sydney            JR Melrose-Mindoro        2:33.64   2 
  4 Swift, Arica              JR Chippewa Falls         2:40.47   2 
  5 Eslinger, Emma            FR Chippewa Falls         2:41.74   2 
  6 Roou, Maggie              SO B.R.F Orange           2:44.43   1 
  7 Peterson, Hannah          FR Melrose-Mindoro        2:45.88   2 
  8 Dolesy, Ellie             FR B.R.F Orange           2:45.96   1 
  9 Genteman, Keralin         FR Loyal                  2:52.78   1 
 10 Franks, Justice           SO Westby                 2:55.07   2 
 11 Call, Julianne            JR Westby                 2:57.57   2 
 12 Eddy, Rae'ven             SR Royall                 3:05.81   1 
 13 Guenther, Sarah           SO B.R.F Orange           3:14.22   1 
 14 Rogers, Emma              SO Lincoln                3:24.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Call, Julianne            JR Westby                 5:56.11  
  2 Pfaff, Carrie             SO Melrose-Mindoro        5:58.47  
  3 Bliek, Olivia             JR Chippewa Falls         5:59.10  
  4 Franks, Justice           SO Westby                 6:06.24  
  5 Peterson, Hannah          FR Melrose-Mindoro        6:15.58  
  6 Markee, Madison           SR B.R.F Orange           6:23.94  
  7 Voigt, Emily              JR Neillsville            6:25.80  
  8 Sime, Marissa             SR Melrose-Mindoro        6:34.52  
  9 Thundercloud, Jamyn       SR B.R.F Orange           6:37.17  
 10 Eddy, Rae'ven             SR Royall                 6:47.93  
 11 Engebretson, Grace        FR B.R.F Orange           6:48.99  
 12 Honaker, Kaylie           SO Chippewa Falls         7:02.29  
 13 Kenyon, Savannah          JR Westby                 7:06.75  
 14 Rogers, Emma              SO Lincoln                7:25.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wedwick, Abbey            JR Westby                12:41.09  
  2 Wingert, Maisie           JR Chippewa Falls        12:54.45  
  3 Landwehr, Tjorven         JR Chippewa Falls        13:32.99  
  4 Helgerson, Kelsie         SO Westby                13:51.43  
  5 Deloney, Zyanna           FR B.R.F Orange          14:03.29  
  6 Markee, Madison           SR B.R.F Orange          14:09.47  
  7 Sime, Marissa             SR Melrose-Mindoro       14:30.28  
  8 Thundercloud, Jamyn       SR B.R.F Orange          15:15.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brauner, Stephanie        JR B.R.F Orange             15.71Q  2 
  2 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Falls           16.56Q  1 
  3 Hedrington, Madelyn       JR Chippewa Falls           17.42q  1 
  4 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                    17.75q  2 
  5 Olson, Emily              JR Westby                   17.76q  2 
  6 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville              17.89q  2 
  7 Koss, Lauren              FR Melrose-Mindoro          18.06q  1 
  8 Zimbauer, McKayla         JR Lincoln                  18.13q  2 
  9 McMillan, Aaliyah         FR Chippewa Falls           18.41   2 
 10 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville              18.60   1 
 11 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                   18.65   1 
 12 Weninger, Sarah           SO Westby                   19.13   1 
 13 Gerzsik, Araya            JR Royall                   19.54   2 
 14 Nielsen, Nikita           FR Melrose-Mindoro          21.44   1 
 15 Oldham, Kayla             FR Neillsville              21.53   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brauner, Stephanie        JR B.R.F Orange             15.22  
  2 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Falls           16.33  
  3 Hedrington, Madelyn       JR Chippewa Falls           16.82  
  4 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville              17.56  
  5 Zimbauer, McKayla         JR Lincoln                  17.73  
  6 Olson, Emily              JR Westby                   17.84  
  7 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                    19.32  
  8 Koss, Lauren              FR Melrose-Mindoro          20.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brauner, Stephanie        JR B.R.F Orange             48.88   3 
  2 Kaz, Raeanne              JR Chippewa Falls           50.31   3 
  3 Barth, Kelly              SO Neillsville              51.26   3 
  4 Olson, Emily              JR Westby                   51.61   3 
  5 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                    51.62   3 
  6 Koss, Lauren              FR Melrose-Mindoro          51.86   3 
  7 Helland, Maddie           SO Chippewa Falls           52.40   3 
  8 Hedrington, Madelyn       JR Chippewa Falls           52.54   3 
  9 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                   54.44   2 
 10 Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville              55.50   2 
 11 Weninger, Sarah           SO Westby                   56.92   2 
 12 VanAuken, Sonja           JR B.R.F Orange             58.01   2 
 13 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                  1:02.80   1 
 14 Gerzsik, Araya            JR Royall                 1:02.81   1 
 15 Nielsen, Nikita           FR Melrose-Mindoro        1:03.11   1 
 16 Gueye, Tais               JR Royall                 1:03.39   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyal                                                 53.71  
     1) Kubista, Edrea JR               2) Hederer, Rachel SR             
     3) Hederer, Gabrielle FR           4) Waldhauser, Bailey SR          
  2 Westby                                                54.18  
     1) Saunders, Heaven JR             2) Grabowski, Michaela JR         
     3) Keenlance, Kiarra JR            4) Delmedico, Miranda JR          
  3 Neillsville/Granton                                   54.56  
     1) Hauge, Morgan SR                2) Schoengarth, Mindy SR          
     3) Freimoth, Olivia FR             4) Schoengarth, Allie FR          
  4 Chippewa Falls                                        54.69  
     1) Cox, Makenna JR                 2) Zenner, Alexis FR              
     3) Martin, Maddy SR                4) Smith, Sierra SR               
  5 Black River Falls Orange                              55.51  
     1) Brown, Ella SO                  2) Byrns, Emily SR                
     3) Smart, Caitlyn JR               4) Millis, Karyn FR               
  6 Melrose-Mindoro                                       57.77  
     1) Berger, Christine SO            2) Wintzer, Paula SO              
     3) Kovacevich, Jessica SR          4) Peterson, Kathryn FR           
  7 Black River Falls Orange  'B'                        x58.29  
     1) Hentsch, Whitney FR             2) Leadholm, Kim JR               
     3) Stowe, Marin SO                 4) Ulness, Kora FR                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neillsville/Granton                                   58.64  
     1) Koprek, Mady SO                 2) Millard, Parker FR             
     3) Perschke, Arianna SR            4) Olson, Gwen FR                 
  2 Black River Falls Orange                            1:09.02  
     1) Potter, Jaymie SR               2) Peterson, Andrea JR            
     3) Sipahioglu, Alice SR            4) Rave, Trevonna JR              
  3 Royall                                              1:09.43  
     1) Woodworth, Britani SR           2) Coggon, Darcey SR              
     3) Parrott, Evelyn SO              4) Gueye, Tais JR                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black River Falls Orange                            1:51.72  
     1) Byrns, Emily SR                 2) Millis, Karyn FR               
     3) Brauner, Stephanie JR           4) Ross, Abby SO                  
  2 Neillsville/Granton                                 1:53.26  
     1) Hauge, Morgan SR                2) Hanson, Olivia JR              
     3) Schoengarth, Allie FR           4) Barth, Kelly SO                
  3 Chippewa Falls                                      1:53.47  
     1) Zenner, Alexis FR               2) Czech, Victoria SR             
     3) Martin, Maddy SR                4) Stearns, Sophie JR             
  4 Westby                                              1:56.59  
     1) Saunders, Heaven JR             2) Olson, Emily JR                
     3) Keenlance, Kiarra JR            4) Delmedico, Miranda JR          
  5 Melrose-Mindoro                                     2:00.65  
     1) Berger, Christine SO            2) Wintzer, Paula SO              
     3) Kovacevich, Jessica SR          4) Peterson, Kathryn FR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melrose-Mindoro                                     4:27.22  
     1) Becker, Sydney JR               2) Koss, Lauren FR                
     3) Lockington, Calette FR          4) Herzberg, Emily FR             
  2 Chippewa Falls                                      4:30.00  
     1) Hedrington, Madelyn JR          2) Hiles, Aleyah FR               
     3) Zenner, Alexis FR               4) McMillan, Aaliyah FR           
  3 Westby                                              4:32.05  
     1) Cade, Sierra SO                 2) Call, Julianne JR              
     3) Larrington, Abbie FR            4) Sherry, Sydney JR              
  4 Neillsville/Granton                                 4:49.27  
     1) Lis, Kayla SR                   2) Hanson, Olivia JR              
     3) Lowry, Chloee FR                4) Eisfeldt, Willow JR            
  5 Black River Falls Orange                            4:54.64  
     1) Karau, Adaylya FR               2) Dolesy, Ellie FR               
     3) VanAuken, Sonja JR              4) Bible, Emma SO                 
  6 Loyal                                               4:57.69  
     1) Reynaldo, Miriam JR             2) Miller, Christina JR           
     3) Troutt, Elizabeth FR            4) Genteman, Keralin FR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westby                                             10:42.08  
     1) Franks, Justice SO              2) Cade, Sierra SO                
     3) Larrington, Abbie FR            4) Wedwick, Abbey JR              
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                    10:45.75  
     1) Pfaff, Carrie SO                2) Peterson, Hannah FR            
     3) Lockington, Calette FR          4) Becker, Sydney JR              
  3 Chippewa Falls                                     10:55.00  
     1) Eslinger, Emma FR               2) Heidtke, Naomi SO              
     3) Landwehr, Tjorven JR            4) Wingert, Maisie JR             
  4 Black River Falls Orange                           11:41.35  
     1) Deloney, Zyanna FR              2) Dolesy, Ellie FR               
     3) Karau, Adaylya FR               4) Roou, Maggie SO                
  5 Neillsville/Granton                                13:27.42  
     1) Katcher, Sophie JR              2) Voigt, Emily JR                
     3) Knodle, Ellie JR                4) Byrne, Jenna JR                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                  5-02.00  
  2 Crume, Lexi               JR Westby                 4-08.00  
  3 McMillan, Aaliyah         FR Chippewa Falls         4-08.00  
  4 Mesar, Lauren             JR Neillsville            4-08.00  
  5 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Falls         4-06.00  
  6 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                  4-06.00  
  7 Guenther, Sarah           SO B.R.F Orange           4-02.00  
  8 Larsen, Reighlynn         SO Lincoln                4-00.00  
 -- Ulness, Kora              FR B.R.F Orange                NH  
 -- Fisher-Fortney, Estelle   FR Westby                      NH  
 -- Reich, Marena             SO Lincoln                     NH  
 -- Lis, Kayla                SR Neillsville                 NH  
 -- Riedel, Sammie            SO Chippewa Falls              NH  
 -- Gueye, Tais               JR Royall                      NH  
 -- Kovacevich, Brianna       SR Melrose-Mindoro             NH  
 -- Koprek, Mady              SO Neillsville                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisfeldt, Willow          JR Neillsville            9-00.00  
  2 Zimbauer, McKena          JR Lincoln                8-06.00  
  3 Schmidley, Madalyn        SO Chippewa Falls         8-00.00  
  4 Dwyer, Bekah              SO Westby                 7-06.00  
  5 Ulness, Kora              FR B.R.F Orange           7-06.00  
  6 Anderson, Abby            SO Chippewa Falls         7-06.00  
  7 Luebke, Elsa              SO Westby                 7-00.00  
  8 Larsen, Reighlynn         SO Lincoln                6-06.00  
  9 Marshall, Paige           SO Chippewa Falls         6-06.00  
 10 Stowe, Marin              SO B.R.F Orange           6-00.00  
 11 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                  6-00.00  
 12 Oldham, Kayla             FR Neillsville            6-00.00  
 -- VanAuken, Sonja           JR B.R.F Orange                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Emily           FR Melrose-Mindoro       16-01.00  
  2 Hauge, Morgan             SR Neillsville           15-05.75  
  3 Kaz, Raeanne              JR Chippewa Falls        15-01.00  
  4 Ross, Abby                SO B.R.F Orange          14-11.25  
  5 Brauner, Stephanie        JR B.R.F Orange          14-11.00  
  6 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                 14-09.00  
  7 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville           14-05.50  
  8 Schoengarth, Allie        FR Neillsville           13-11.50  
  9 Millis, Karyn             FR B.R.F Orange          13-10.00  
 10 Crneckiy, Abigail         SO Royall                13-09.25  
 11 Zimbauer, McKayla         JR Lincoln               13-06.00  
 12 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Falls        12-11.75  
 13 Kovacevich, Jessica       SR Melrose-Mindoro       12-00.25  
 14 Pfaff, Carrie             SO Melrose-Mindoro       12-00.00  
 15 Shea, Lily                SO Westby                11-04.25  
 16 Gueye, Tais               JR Royall                10-10.00  
 17 Bond, Gabby               SO Royall                 7-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leadholm, Kim             JR B.R.F Orange          31-06.50  
  2 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Falls        31-01.25  
  3 Peterson, Kathryn         FR Melrose-Mindoro       30-03.75  
  4 Hiles, Aleyah             FR Chippewa Falls        30-00.75  
  5 Freimoth, Olivia          FR Neillsville           30-00.00  
  6 Leadholm, Katie           JR B.R.F Orange          29-09.75  
  7 Zenner, Alexis            FR Chippewa Falls        29-09.00  
  8 Crneckiy, Abigail         SO Royall                29-09.00  
  9 Koprek, Mady              SO Neillsville           28-11.75  
 10 Schoengarth, Mindy        SR Neillsville           28-11.25  
 11 Bunnell, Cassidy          FR B.R.F Orange          28-01.00  
 12 Kovacevich, Brianna       SR Melrose-Mindoro       27-05.75  
 13 Reich, Marena             SO Lincoln               27-00.50  
 14 Berger, Christine         SO Melrose-Mindoro       26-06.75  
 15 Shea, Lily                SO Westby                25-04.50  
 16 Rogers, Emma              SO Lincoln               23-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berklund, Katelin         SR Westby                34-06.00  
  2 Graffunder, Chelsea       SR Chippewa Falls        33-01.50  
  3 Mattison, Jana            SR Chippewa Falls        32-08.00  
  4 Hawthorne, Claire         SR Westby                30-03.75  
  5 Hall, Krista              SR Westby                30-02.00  
  6 Rave, Trevonna            JR B.R.F Orange          29-07.25  
  7 Woodworth, Britani        SR Royall                28-10.00  
  8 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville           26-08.00  
  9 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal                 26-06.75  
 10 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal                 26-05.00  
 11 Millard, Parker           FR Neillsville           26-00.50  
 12 Nielsen, Nikita           FR Melrose-Mindoro       25-11.00  
 13 Eliason, Jasmine          SR Lincoln               25-10.00  
 14 Sipahioglu, Alice         SR B.R.F Orange          25-02.25  
 15 Kuster, Amria             SR Chippewa Falls        25-01.50  
 16 Anderson, Lauren          SR Lincoln               25-00.75  
 17 Brody, Kaylee             SO Neillsville           24-10.00  
 18 Anderson, Rachel          SR Loyal                 24-01.00  
 19 Peterson, Andrea          JR B.R.F Orange          23-09.00  
 20 Parrott, Evelyn           SO Royall                23-02.75  
 21 Coggon, Darcey            SR Royall                20-04.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rave, Trevonna            JR B.R.F Orange            125-10  
  2 Hall, Krista              SR Westby                  115-08  
  3 Berklund, Katelin         SR Westby                  110-04  
  4 Woodworth, Britani        SR Royall                  108-05  
  5 Graffunder, Chelsea       SR Chippewa Falls           85-08  
  6 Millard, Parker           FR Neillsville              76-02  
  7 Eliason, Jasmine          SR Lincoln                  73-11  
  8 Potter, Jaymie            SR B.R.F Orange             70-08  
  9 Sipahioglu, Alice         SR B.R.F Orange             69-11  
 10 Perschke, Arianna         SR Neillsville              69-00  
 11 Kuster, Amria             SR Chippewa Falls           68-02  
 12 Krasselt, Amanda          JR Loyal                    66-02  
 13 Parrott, Evelyn           SO Royall                   64-09  
 14 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal                    59-09  
 15 Olstad, Aniah             FR Westby                   59-08  
 16 Nielsen, Nikita           FR Melrose-Mindoro          59-05  
 17 Coggon, Darcey            SR Royall                   58-11  
 18 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     JR Loyal                    57-00  
 19 Olson, Gwen               FR Neillsville              56-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eversum, Kyle             JR B.R.F Orange             11.64Q  3 
  2 Sigler, Corbin            JR B.R.F Orange             11.81Q  2 
  3 Swenson, Eric             SR Chippewa Falls           11.82Q  4 
  4 Goodbear, Collin          SO B.R.F Orange             11.87Q  1 
  5 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville              11.85q  3 
  6 Juresh, Gunnar            SR Royall                   11.88q  1 
  7 Boone, Matt               SR Melrose-Mindoro          12.02q  2 
  8 Anderson, Jeremy          JR Melrose-Mindoro          12.10q  4 
  9 Kroening, Dalton          SO Loyal                    12.12   4 
 10 Meinen, Codie             JR Chippewa Falls           12.16   2 
 11 Leffel, Parker            SO Loyal                    12.35   1 
 12 Reneau, Adrian            SO Royall                   12.43   3 
 13 Pierson, William          SO Lincoln                  12.47   2 
 14 Christopherson, Erik      SR Melrose-Mindoro          12.53   2 
 15 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville              12.53   3 
 16 Woodhull, Jared           JR Chippewa Falls           12.54   4 
 17 Osley, Ethan              JR B.R.F Black              12.64   3 
 18 Sanders, Liam             FR Lincoln                  12.93   4 
 19 Hand, Hunter              SO Neillsville              12.98   4 
 20 Engh, Gabe                FR Westby                   13.07   2 
 21 Green, Dan                SO Westby                   13.21   1 
 22 Owen, Hunter              SO Melrose-Mindoro          13.53   3 
 23 Smith, Isaiah             SR B.R.F Black              13.62   1 
 24 Reich, Cade               SO Lincoln                  13.94   4 
 25 Janke, Gavin              SO Lincoln                  15.02   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sigler, Corbin            JR B.R.F Orange             11.33  
  2 Swenson, Eric             SR Chippewa Falls           11.59  
  3 Eversum, Kyle             JR B.R.F Orange             11.61  
  4 Goodbear, Collin          SO B.R.F Orange             11.68  
  5 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville              11.75  
  6 Juresh, Gunnar            SR Royall                   11.81  
  7 Boone, Matt               SR Melrose-Mindoro          11.94  
  8 Anderson, Jeremy          JR Melrose-Mindoro          12.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sigler, Corbin            JR B.R.F Orange             22.98   4 
  2 Boone, Sam                SR Melrose-Mindoro          23.87   3 
  3 Boone, Matt               SR Melrose-Mindoro          23.92   4 
  4 Juresh, Gunnar            SR Royall                   23.95   4 
  5 Goodbear, Collin          SO B.R.F Orange             23.97   4 
  6 Witt, Devin               JR Loyal                    24.16   3 
  7 Eversum, Kyle             JR B.R.F Orange             24.40   4 
  8 Corcoran, Patrick         SO Melrose-Mindoro          24.49   3 
  9 Gates, Connor             SR Royall                   24.59   3 
 10 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville              24.60   4 
 11 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville              24.77   4 
 12 Reneau, Adrian            SO Royall                   24.94   3 
 13 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville              25.02   3 
 14 Meinen, Codie             JR Chippewa Falls           25.29   2 
 15 Woodhull, Jared           JR Chippewa Falls           25.81   2 
 16 Jorgenson, Erik           SO Westby                   26.13   3 
 17 Swenson, Eric             SR Chippewa Falls           26.18   4 
 18 Hoge, Ian                 SO Lincoln                  27.43   1 
 19 Lockington, Landon        SO Melrose-Mindoro         x27.63   1 
 20 Reich, Cade               SO Lincoln                  27.79   2 
 21 Smith, Isaiah             SR B.R.F Black              27.89   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sigler, Corbin            JR B.R.F Orange             51.20   2 
  2 Boone, Sam                SR Melrose-Mindoro          52.74   2 
  3 Kulzer, Alex              SR Chippewa Falls           52.82   2 
  4 Kriesel, Nick             SR Melrose-Mindoro          54.27   2 
  5 Anason, Joe               SO Neillsville              54.94   2 
  6 Gates, Connor             SR Royall                   55.96   2 
  7 Leffel, Parker            SO Loyal                    56.07   2 
  8 Jorgenson, Erik           SO Westby                   56.99   1 
  9 Christopherson, Erik      SR Melrose-Mindoro          57.28   2 
 10 Buchanan, Stephan         SO Loyal                    57.40   1 
 11 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal                    57.45   1 
 12 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville              59.93   1 
 13 Hoge, Ian                 SO Lincoln                1:02.70   1 
 14 Strait, Nick              SR Royall                 1:03.11   1 
 15 Martin, Jonathan          JR Lincoln                1:11.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sworski, Erik             SR Chippewa Falls         2:06.13   2 
  2 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                  2:13.98   2 
  3 Bucek, Benett             JR B.R.F Orange           2:16.71   2 
  4 Kriesel, Nick             SR Melrose-Mindoro        2:21.12   2 
  5 Mueller, Caleb            JR Loyal                  2:25.84   2 
  6 Graffunder, Noah          FR Chippewa Falls         2:26.23   1 
  7 Bibeau, Dominic           JR Neillsville            2:29.44   2 
  8 Phillips, Evan            JR Westby                 2:29.71   1 
  9 Bishop, Nathaniel         SO Melrose-Mindoro        2:31.62   1 
 10 Costillo, Efer            FR Neillsville            2:31.73   1 
 11 Buros, Brendan            SO Westby                 2:32.64   2 
 12 Roedel, Grant             SR Loyal                  2:33.21   1 
 13 Hoge, Marcus              SR Lincoln                2:35.24   1 
 14 Murray-Benzing, Griffan   SR Melrose-Mindoro        2:37.16   1 
 15 Lamb, Asher               JR Royall                 2:50.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sworski, Erik             SR Chippewa Falls         4:41.24  
  2 Wiesender, Adam           SO B.R.F Orange           4:43.82  
  3 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                  5:02.20  
  4 Redbird, Stephen          JR B.R.F Orange           5:15.18  
  5 Sherry, Kade              SO Westby                 5:25.43  
  6 Kramer, John              FR B.R.F Orange           5:29.58  
  7 Bibeau, Dominic           JR Neillsville            5:29.70  
  8 Buros, Brendan            SO Westby                 5:31.92  
  9 Phillips, Evan            JR Westby                 5:41.40  
 10 Maracek, Caleb            SO B.R.F Black            5:45.35  
 11 Tessman, Jeremy           SO Neillsville            5:51.67  
 12 Bishop, Nathaniel         SO Melrose-Mindoro        5:56.69  
 13 Hoge, Marcus              SR Lincoln                5:57.43  
 14 Johnson, Tyler            JR Royall                 5:59.63  
 15 Gjerseth, Zechiah         FR B.R.F Black            6:11.30  
 16 Vang, Shoua               FR Melrose-Mindoro        6:20.47  
 17 Wegner, Brady             SR Neillsville            6:28.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Hayden       JR Westby                 9:57.09  
  2 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal                 10:57.53  
  3 Peterson, Mikhail         SR B.R.F Orange          11:13.96  
  4 Lemay, Ben                FR Chippewa Falls        11:14.04  
  5 Fox, Alan                 JR Chippewa Falls        11:23.38  
  6 Sime, Colton              SO Melrose-Mindoro       11:24.68  
  7 Sherry, Kade              SO Westby                11:28.52  
  8 Bernabei-Grassi, Roberto  SR B.R.F Orange          12:21.23  
  9 Frizzell, Seth            SR Chippewa Falls        12:57.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville              15.27Q  1 
  2 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                   16.09Q  2 
  3 Stelter, Mitchell         JR Chippewa Falls           15.46q  1 
  4 Gluch, Owen               SR Westby                   16.54q  2 
  5 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                    17.23q  2 
  6 Lobjanidze, Levan         SR B.R.F Orange             17.47q  1 
  7 Frey, DJ                  SO Lincoln                  18.17q  1 
  8 De Leon, Rico             SO Chippewa Falls           19.29q  2 
  9 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                    19.30   1 
 10 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville              19.37   2 
 11 Miller, Brennen           SR Chippewa Falls           19.86   2 
 12 Daniels, Brandon          JR Melrose-Mindoro          19.87   2 
 13 Byars, Jeremy             SO B.R.F Orange             20.77   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                   15.70  
  2 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville              15.71  
  3 Stelter, Mitchell         JR Chippewa Falls           16.15  
  4 Gluch, Owen               SR Westby                   16.35  
  5 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                    17.14  
  6 Lobjanidze, Levan         SR B.R.F Orange             17.40  
  7 Frey, DJ                  SO Lincoln                  18.04  
  8 De Leon, Rico             SO Chippewa Falls           23.93  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                   43.35   2 
  2 Stelter, Mitchell         JR Chippewa Falls           43.89   2 
  3 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                    44.32   2 
  4 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                    45.01   2 
  5 Dolbier, Isaiah           SR Melrose-Mindoro          45.11   2 
  6 Lobjanidze, Levan         SR B.R.F Orange             45.70   2 
  7 De Leon, Rico             SO Chippewa Falls           47.76   1 
  8 King, Alex                FR Neillsville              49.30   1 
  9 Woodhull, Jared           JR Chippewa Falls           49.38   2 
 10 Lehrke, Nathaniel         SO Lincoln                  50.10   1 
 11 Wohlrab, Luke             FR Royall                   54.61   1 
 12 Sullivan, Austin          SO Royall                   55.26   1 
 13 Vang, Shoua               FR Melrose-Mindoro          56.64   1 
 -- Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melrose-Mindoro                                       50.82  
     1) Daniels, Brandon JR             2) Schneider, Arthur SR           
     3) Aasen, Eli JR                   4) Blaken, Drew JR                
  2 Loyal                                                 51.34  
     1) Rarick, Clayton JR              2) Toufar, Colby FR               
     3) Reis, Peter JR                  4) Scherer, Brody JR              
  3 Neillsville/Granton                                   52.58  
     1) Friemoth, Erik FR               2) Katcher, Josiah FR             
     3) Steffens, Cory SO               4) Zschernitz, Tanner FR          
  4 Royall                                                52.68  
     1) Braund, Ian JR                  2) Guilfoil, Sam SR               
     3) Knudtson, Nolan JR              4) Patterson-Stark, David SR      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                        45.72  
     1) Gibson, Max SR                  2) Bruder, Matthew JR             
     3) Meinen, Codie JR                4) Swenson, Eric SR               
  2 Loyal                                                 46.65  
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  3 Black River Falls Orange                              46.75  
     1) Engebretson, Ryan JR            2) Eversum, Kyle JR               
     3) Bible, Ethan SO                 4) Bresee, Ty FR                  
  4 Westby                                                48.97  
     1) Nelson, Cameron SO              2) Engh, Gabe FR                  
     3) Green, Dan SO                   4) Mathison, Haaken SO            
  5 Lincoln                                               49.44  
     1) Pierson, William SO             2) Sanders, Liam FR               
     3) Rodriguez, Manuel SO            4) Frey, DJ SO                    
  6 Neillsville/Granton                                   50.01  
     1) Selk, Thomas SO                 2) Hand, Hunter SO                
     3) Watton, Nolan JR                4) King, Alex FR                  
  7 Melrose-Mindoro                                       50.72  
     1) Anderson, Jeremy JR             2) Lockington, Landon SO          
     3) Schneider, Arthur SR            4) Corcoran, Patrick SO           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                      1:32.69  
     1) Bruder, Matthew JR              2) Spaeth, Evan SR                
     3) Rees, Matthew SO                4) Myers, Jared SR                
  2 Loyal                                               1:36.75  
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Malm, Mason FR                  4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  3 Neillsville/Granton                                 1:37.25  
     1) Cappadora, Dominick SR          2) Selk, Thomas SO                
     3) Barth, Mason SR                 4) Bryan, Isaac SR                
  4 Black River Falls Orange                            1:39.72  
     1) Engebretson, Ryan JR            2) Bresee, Ty FR                  
     3) Bible, Ethan SO                 4) Osley, Ethan JR                
  5 Westby                                              1:40.24  
     1) Nelson, Cameron SO              2) Engh, Gabe FR                  
     3) Green, Dan SO                   4) Mathison, Haaken SO            
  6 Lincoln                                             1:41.95  
     1) Pierson, William SO             2) Sanders, Liam FR               
     3) Rodriguez, Manuel SO            4) Frey, DJ SO                    
  7 Melrose-Mindoro                                     1:42.52  
     1) Anderson, Jeremy JR             2) Lockington, Landon SO          
     3) Aasen, Eli JR                   4) Corcoran, Patrick SO           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls                                      3:30.99  
     1) Kulzer, Alex SR                 2) Myers, Jared SR                
     3) Spaeth, Evan SR                 4) Sworski, Erik SR               
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                     3:39.74  
     1) Boone, Matt SR                  2) Christopherson, Erik SR        
     3) Blaken, Drew JR                 4) Boone, Sam SR                  
  3 Black River Falls Orange                            3:48.30  
     1) Bible, Ethan SO                 2) Engebretson, Ryan JR           
     3) Bucek, Benett JR                4) Lobjanidze, Levan SR           
  4 Loyal                                               3:51.51  
     1) Genteman, Elliot JR             2) Delis, Kobe FR                 
     3) Buchanan, Stephan SO            4) Mueller, Caleb JR              
  5 Royall                                              3:52.46  
     1) Strait, Nick SR                 2) Wohlrab, Luke FR               
     3) Newlun, Hunter JR               4) Lamb, Asher JR                 
  6 Westby                                              3:54.64  
     1) Skaaland, Lucas SR              2) Jorgenson, Erik SO             
     3) Mathison, Haaken SO             4) Gluch, Owen SR                 
  7 Neillsville/Granton                                 4:15.46  
     1) Grottke, Eric SR                2) Anason, Joe SO                 
     3) Rueth, Karter SO                4) Kranz, Ethan SO                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black River Falls Orange                            9:16.69  
     1) Redbird, Stephen JR             2) Bucek, Benett JR               
     3) Bernabei-Grassi, Roberto SR     4) Smith, Eli SR                  
  2 Melrose-Mindoro                                     9:31.60  
     1) Kriesel, Nick SR                2) Sime, Colton SO                
     3) Murray-Benzing, Griffan SR      4) Dolbier, Isaiah SR             
  3 Chippewa Falls                                     10:00.96  
     1) Gallardo, Gage FR               2) Anderson, Jakob FR             
     3) Lemay, Ben FR                   4) Graffunder, Noah FR            
  4 Loyal                                              10:21.07  
     1) Kubista, Tamerat JR             2) Buchanan, Stephan SO           
     3) Buchanan, Nathan FR             4) Roedel, Grant SR               
  5 Royall                                             11:16.03  
     1) Johnson, Tyler JR               2) Lamb, Asher JR                 
     3) Strait, Nick SR                 4) Leverenz, Harley FR            
  6 Neillsville/Granton                                11:36.51  
     1) Costillo, Efer FR               2) Wegner, Brady SR               
     3) Grottke, Eric SR                4) Tessman, Jeremy SO             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville            5-10.00  
  2 Lehrke, Nathaniel         SO Lincoln                5-08.00  
  3 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                  5-06.00  
  4 Mathison, Haaken          SO Westby                 5-06.00  
  5 Goodbear, Collin          SO B.R.F Orange           5-04.00  
  5 Ulness, Nicholas          SO B.R.F Orange           5-04.00  
  7 Rogers-Schmidt, Peyton    FR Chippewa Falls         5-04.00  
  8 Johnson, Cameron          FR Chippewa Falls         5-04.00  
  9 Hand, Hunter              SO Neillsville            5-04.00  
 10 Janke, Gavin              SO Lincoln                5-02.00  
 10 Johnson, Tyler            JR Royall                 5-02.00  
 10 Gates, Cameron            SO Chippewa Falls         5-02.00  
 -- Wohlrab, Luke             FR Royall                      NH  
 -- Sullivan, Austin          SO Royall                      NH  
 -- Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                       NH  
 -- Anderson, Jeremy          JR Melrose-Mindoro             NH  
 -- Martin, Jonathan          JR Lincoln                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gluch, Owen               SR Westby                13-10.00  
  2 Nelson, Cameron           SO Westby                12-00.00  
  3 Gruber, Alex              SR Chippewa Falls        12-00.00  
  4 Brunke, Mitchell          SR Chippewa Falls        10-06.00  
  5 Reis, Peter               JR Loyal                 10-00.00  
  6 Rueth, Karter             SO Neillsville           10-00.00  
  7 Nikolia, Mathew           SO Loyal                 10-00.00  
  8 Ulness, Nicholas          SO B.R.F Orange           9-06.00  
  9 Miller, Brennen           SR Chippewa Falls         9-06.00  
 10 Engh, Gabe                FR Westby                 9-00.00  
 11 Byars, Jeremy             SO B.R.F Orange           9-00.00  
 12 Barth, Mason              SR Neillsville            8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Max               SR Chippewa Falls        20-01.00  
  2 Boone, Sam                SR Melrose-Mindoro       19-10.25  
  3 Sigler, Corbin            JR B.R.F Orange          19-09.00  
  4 Boone, Matt               SR Melrose-Mindoro       19-08.00  
  5 Engebretson, Ryan         JR B.R.F Orange          19-06.50  
  6 Bryan, Isaac              SR Neillsville           19-01.25  
  7 Swenson, Eric             SR Chippewa Falls        18-04.50  
  8 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                 17-08.50  
  9 Cappadora, Dominick       SR Neillsville           17-08.50  
 10 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                 17-03.00  
 11 Gates, Connor             SR Royall                17-02.50  
 12 Selk, Thomas              SO Neillsville           17-02.25  
 13 Christopherson, Erik      SR Melrose-Mindoro       16-10.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Manuel         SO Lincoln               16-01.00  
 15 Rees, Matthew             SO Chippewa Falls        15-09.50  
 16 Hoge, Ian                 SO Lincoln               15-06.50  
 17 Patterson-Stark, David    SR Royall                15-05.25  
 18 Reich, Cade               SO Lincoln               13-06.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Evan              SR Chippewa Falls        41-11.00  
  2 Skaaland, Lucas           SR Westby                41-06.75  
  3 Gluch, Owen               SR Westby                40-06.50  
  4 Myers, Jared              SR Chippewa Falls        40-02.75  
  5 Radue, Jordon             JR Loyal                 38-08.50  
  6 Zimmerman, Zach           SO Loyal                 37-11.25  
  7 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal                 36-10.50  
  8 Bible, Ethan              SO B.R.F Orange          36-03.75  
  9 Patterson-Stark, David    SR Royall                35-05.50  
 10 King, Alex                FR Neillsville           35-03.00  
 11 Lehrke, Nathaniel         SO Lincoln               35-00.00  
 12 Kranz, Ethan              SO Neillsville           34-04.75  
 13 Owen, Hunter              SO Melrose-Mindoro       33-09.75  
 14 Watton, Nolan             JR Neillsville           33-07.50  
 15 Pierson, William          SO Lincoln               33-01.25  
 16 Rogers-Schmidt, Peyton    FR Chippewa Falls        32-10.25  
 17 Murray-Benzing, Griffan   SR Melrose-Mindoro       32-06.00  
 18 Aasen, Eli                JR Melrose-Mindoro       31-10.50  
 19 Buros, Brendan            SO Westby                29-08.50  
 20 Janke, Gavin              SO Lincoln               26-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guilfoil, Sam             SR Royall                42-01.50  
  2 Patterson-Stark, David    SR Royall                41-11.75  
  3 Martineau, Simon          SR Chippewa Falls        41-05.50  
  4 Hannusch, Cale            SR Chippewa Falls        41-00.00  
  5 Braund, Ian               JR Royall                40-08.00  
  6 Schumacher, Jack          SR Chippewa Falls        40-04.00  
  7 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville           35-11.75  
  8 Osley, Ethan              JR B.R.F Orange          34-10.00  
  9 Blaken, Drew              JR Melrose-Mindoro       34-10.00  
 10 Steffens, Cory            SO Neillsville           34-03.25  
 11 Friemoth, Erik            FR Neillsville           34-02.25  
 12 Rarick, Clayton           JR Loyal                 33-04.75  
 13 Vetterkind, Zach          JR Lincoln               32-09.00  
 14 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal                 31-08.75  
 15 Inglett, Ronnie           SO Westby                31-06.00  
 15 Daniels, Brandon          JR Melrose-Mindoro       31-06.00  
 17 Aasen, Eli                JR Melrose-Mindoro       31-03.25  
 18 Toufar, Carter            FR Loyal                 28-11.00  
 19 Call, Jack                JR Westby                28-05.00  
 20 Nelson, Shawn             SO Westby                27-07.25  
 21 Medina, Abiel             JR B.R.F Orange          26-06.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Czech, JD                 SO Chippewa Falls          142-10  
  2 Hannusch, Cale            SR Chippewa Falls          127-04  
  3 Blaken, Drew              JR Melrose-Mindoro         122-10  
  4 Braund, Ian               JR Royall                  122-06  
  5 Guilfoil, Sam             SR Royall                  120-04  
  6 Knudtson, Nolan           JR Royall                  113-03  
  7 Inglett, Ronnie           SO Westby                  107-08  
  8 Katcher, Josiah           FR Neillsville             104-00  
  9 Schumacher, Jack          SR Chippewa Falls          101-04  
 10 Nelson, Shawn             SO Westby                   87-09  
 11 Baumgartner, Jacob        FR Loyal                    87-04  
 12 Call, Jack                JR Westby                   78-08  
 13 Toufar, Colby             FR Loyal                    76-06  
 13 Vetterkind, Zach          JR Lincoln                  76-06  
 15 Zschernitz, Tanner        FR Neillsville              76-01  
 16 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal                    73-04  
 17 Medina, Abiel             JR B.R.F Orange             67-11  
 18 Schneider, Arthur         SR Melrose-Mindoro          67-10  
 19 Friemoth, Erik            FR Neillsville              65-05  
 20 Martin, Jonathan          JR Lincoln                  63-09  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chippewa Falls             173        2) Westby                    150   
    3) Black River Falls Orange   119        4) Melrose-Mindoro            88   
    5) Neillsville/Granton         81        6) Loyal                      45   
    7) Lincoln                     20        8) Royall                      8   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chippewa Falls             172        2) Black River Falls Orange  129   
    3) Westby                      95        4) Loyal                      94   
    5) Melrose-Mindoro             82        6) Neillsville/Granton        54   
    7) Royall                      53        8) Lincoln                    17