Licensed to Peshtigo High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 06:36 PM
                         Peshtigo MS Meet - 4/24/2017                          
                             Peshtigo High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                  20.06   2  10   
  2 Spratlin, Brianna          8 Lena                     20.31   2   8   
  3 Tadisch, Kylee             7 Coleman                  21.51   1   6   
  4 Bibb, Nellie               8 Peshtigo                 21.55   2   5   
  5 Ermis, Abbie               7 Lena                     22.36   1   4   
  6 Rosner, Tayler             6 Coleman                  23.30   2   3   
  7 Shallow, Megan             7 Lena                     23.85   1   2   
  8 Witak, Alexis              8 Coleman                  25.00   2   1   
  9 Heinze, Alexis             6 Coleman                  26.63   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                  20.15   10   
  2 Umentum, Franky            7 Lena                     20.26    8   
  3 Kasdorf, Isaac             8 Lena                     25.01    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman                  14.03   4  10   
  2 Marquardt, Kennedy         8 Lena                     14.06   3   8   
  3 Compe, Cameron             8 Coleman                  14.47   4   6   
  4 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 14.76   1   5   
  5 Tadisch, Kylee             7 Coleman                  14.92   4   4   
  6 Spratlin, Brianna          8 Lena                     15.08   4   3   
  7 Carriveau, Maija           8 Peshtigo                 15.09   3   2   
  8 Smith, Anabelle            6 Peshtigo                 15.52   1   1   
  9 Magee, Aspen               6 Lena                     15.71   2 
 10 Hanrahan, Bre              6 Coleman                  15.82   3 
 11 Bibb, Nellie               8 Peshtigo                 16.32   2 
 12 Rusch, Alex                7 Coleman                  16.42   2 
 13 Mursau, Elizabeth          6 Coleman                  16.46   3 
 14 Martinson, Maddy           7 Coleman                  16.50   2 
 15 Heinze, Alexis             6 Coleman                  17.03   4 
 16 Rosner, Tayler             6 Coleman                  17.17   1 
 17 Doucette, Cassie           8 Peshtigo                 17.26   4 
 18 Kostreva, Emily            6 Coleman                  17.42   3 
 19 King, Hope                 6 Coleman                  17.44   3 
 20 Jashinsky, Delanie         6 Peshtigo                 17.68   4 
 21 Collins, Grace             6 Peshtigo                 18.03   3 
 22 Hurning, Destiny           6 Lena                     18.13   4 
 23 F., Radwa                  6 Peshtigo                 18.23   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  12.91   3  10   
  2 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo                 13.29   3   8   
  3 Ferghali, Omer             8 Peshtigo                 14.26   2   6   
  4 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                  14.44   3   5   
  5 Abdelrahman, Jamal         7 Peshtigo                 14.55   3   4   
  6 Martienz, Joeseph          7 Peshtigo                 14.60   2   3   
  7 Sechen, Darius             7 Peshtigo                 14.65   3   2   
  8 Beyer, Max                 7 Lena                     15.05   2   1   
  9 Marquardt, Sam             6 Lena                     15.06   2 
 10 Sylvester, Sidney          6 Lena                     16.72   3 
 11 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman                  17.45   3 
 12 Murphy, Braeden            6 Peshtigo                 17.56   3 
 13 Lemke, Jared               6 Peshtigo                 19.21   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skurdal, Elsie             6 Peshtigo               6:03.60   10   
  2 Johnson, Jacey             7 Peshtigo               6:23.01    8   
  3 Swiatnicki, Jessica        7 Peshtigo               6:26.99    6   
  4 Seefeldt, Molly            8 Coleman                6:51.10    5   
  5 Massee, Eloise             6 Peshtigo               7:05.62    4   
  6 Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman                7:05.67    3   
  7 Bloch, Beverly             6 Peshtigo               7:06.53    2   
  8 Halfman, Lauren            6 Peshtigo               7:12.32    1   
  9 Shallow, Megan             7 Lena                   7:19.07  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew             6 Peshtigo               5:43.54   10   
  2 Behnke, Brooks             6 Peshtigo               6:22.31    8   
  3 Grabian, Cole              6 Peshtigo               6:52.52    6   
  4 Pesch, Mark                6 Peshtigo               7:34.69    5   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman                                             2:05.28   10   
     1) Zeitler, Michaela 8             2) Compe, Cameron 8               
     3) Hoida, Maddy 8                  4) Liptak, Corrin 6               
  2 Peshtigo                                            2:16.82    8   
     1) Borths, Kayly 8                 2) May, Ashley 6                  
     3) Salem, Salsabeel 7              4) Rudoloph, Leann 8              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            1:56.50   10   
     1) Schaut, John 8                  2) Sechen, Darius 7               
     3) McMahon, Luke 8                 4) Rehwinkel, Preston 8           
  2 Coleman                                             2:16.01    8   
     1) Henry, Lincoln 7                2) Rennie, Alex 7                 
     3) Hockers, Evan 6                 4) Mongin, Trent 6                
  3 Lena                                                2:18.01    6   
     1) Comins, Dylan 6                 2) Sylvester, Sidney 6            
     3) Umentum, Franky 7               4) Desjarlis, James 7             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tonn, Jaci                 6 Peshtigo               1:12.59   2  10   
  2 DeWitt, Ember              8 Coleman                1:14.02   2   8   
  3 Carriveau, Maija           8 Peshtigo               1:17.60   2   6   
  4 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo               1:17.63   2   5   
  5 Sanders, Chloe             6 Peshtigo               1:24.33   2   4   
  6 VanArk, Samara             7 Lena                   1:25.31   2   3   
  7 Grabian, Paris             7 Peshtigo               1:25.87   2   2   
  8 Piechota, Hannah           6 Peshtigo               1:33.59   2   1   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                1:02.15   10   
  2 Goneau, Kyle               8 Peshtigo               1:07.39    8   
  3 Ferghali, Omer             8 Peshtigo               1:07.74    6   
  4 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo               1:09.38    5   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman                                             1:01.92   10   
     1) Zeitler, Michaela 8             2) Compe, Cameron 8               
     3) Hoida, Maddy 8                  4) Hanrahan, Bre 6                
  2 Lena                                                1:02.69    8   
     1) Marquardt, Kennedy 8            2) McNurlen, Natalie 6            
     3) Spratlin, Brianna 8             4) McMorran, HeavenLee 8          
  3 Peshtigo                                            1:04.71    6   
     1) Borths, Kayly 8                 2) May, Ashley 6                  
     3) Rudoloph, Leann 8               4) Salem, Salsabeel 7             
  4 Lena  'B'                                          x1:08.76  
     1) Ermis, Abbie 7                  2) Magee, Aspen 6                 
     3) Garrigan, Abby 6                4) VanArk, Samara 7               
  5 Coleman  'B'                                       x1:13.87  
     1) Mursau, Elizabeth 6             2) King, Hope 6                   
     3) Kostreva, Emily 6               4) Kuntz, Isabel 6                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                              55.70   10   
     1) Schaut, John 8                  2) Conn, Johnathan 7              
     3) Sechen, Darius 7                4) Rehwinkel, Preston 8           
  2 Coleman                                             1:04.91    8   
     1) Henry, Lincoln 7                2) Rennie, Alex 7                 
     3) Hockers, Evan 6                 4) Mongin, Trent 6                
  3 Lena                                                1:05.80    6   
     1) Beyer, Max 7                    2) Gard, Sam 6                    
     3) Marquardt, Sam 6                4) Sylvester, Sidney 6            
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seefeldt, Molly            8 Coleman                2:55.45   10   
  2 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               3:13.58    8   
  3 Tonn, Jaci                 6 Peshtigo               3:19.95    6   
  4 Bloch, Beverly             6 Peshtigo               3:21.47    5   
  5 Sanders, Chloe             6 Peshtigo               3:37.64    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo               2:45.62   10   
  2 Beyer, Max                 7 Lena                   2:52.31    8   
  3 Mongin, Trent              6 Coleman                3:08.48    6   
  4 Umentum, Franky            7 Lena                   3:15.00    5   
  5 Pesch, Mark                6 Peshtigo               3:16.87    4   
  6 Gard, Sam                  6 Lena                   3:22.05    3   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Kennedy         8 Lena                     30.82   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 31.89   3   8   
  3 Carriveau, Maija           8 Peshtigo                 32.18   1   6   
  4 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                  32.57   2   5   
  5 Smith, Anabelle            6 Peshtigo                 33.20   2   4   
  6 Tadisch, Kylee             7 Coleman                  34.10   2   3   
  7 McMorran, HeavenLee        8 Lena                     34.54   3   2   
  8 Ermis, Abbie               7 Lena                     34.72   2   1   
  9 Rusch, Alex                7 Coleman                  34.95   3 
 10 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo                 36.07   3 
 11 Bibb, Nellie               8 Peshtigo                 37.41   2 
 12 Grabian, Paris             7 Peshtigo                 37.95   2 
 13 Garrigan, Abby             6 Lena                     38.76   1 
 14 Collins, Grace             6 Peshtigo                 39.15   1 
 15 Doucette, Cassie           8 Peshtigo                 39.29   3 
 16 Piechota, Hannah           6 Peshtigo                 39.55   2 
 17 F., Radwa                  6 Peshtigo                 39.68   1 
 18 Jashinsky, Delanie         6 Peshtigo                 39.69   1 
 19 Hurning, Destiny           6 Lena                     42.82   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo                 27.47   1  10   
  2 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman                  28.32   2   8   
  3 Ferghali, Omer             8 Peshtigo                 30.43   2   6   
  4 Martienz, Joeseph          7 Peshtigo                 31.14   2   5   
  5 Abdelrahman, Jamal         7 Peshtigo                 31.22   2   4   
  6 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo                 32.82   2   3   
  7 Comins, Dylan              6 Lena                     33.01   1   2   
  8 Kasdorf, Isaac             8 Lena                     39.05   2   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 2400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skurdal, Elsie             6 Peshtigo               9:42.10   10   
  2 Johnson, Jacey             7 Peshtigo              10:19.27    8   
  3 Swiatnicki, Jessica        7 Peshtigo              10:23.19    6   
  4 Massee, Eloise             6 Peshtigo              11:32.95    5   
  5 Halfman, Lauren            6 Peshtigo              11:34.94    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 2400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew             6 Peshtigo               9:04.44   10   
  2 Behnke, Brooks             6 Peshtigo              10:07.38    8   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman                                             5:19.79   10   
     1) Seefeldt, Molly 8               2) DeWitt, Ember 8                
     3) Martinson, Maddy 7              4) Herlache, Adrianna 8           
  2 Peshtigo                                            5:29.35    8   
     1) Swiatnicki, Jessica 7           2) Rudoloph, Leann 8              
     3) Salem, Salsabeel 7              4) Sanders, Chloe 6               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peshtigo                                            4:36.69   10   
     1) Rehwinkel, Preston 8            2) McMahon, Luke 8                
     3) Schaut, John 8                  4) VanVooren, Ryan 8              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynes, Alexis             7 Peshtigo               4-04.00   10   
  2 McNurlen, Natalie          6 Lena                   3-10.00    8   
  3 Herlache, Adrianna         8 Coleman                3-10.00    6   
  4 Piechota, Hannah           6 Peshtigo               3-08.00    5   
  5 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman                3-06.00    4   
 -- Collins, Grace             6 Peshtigo                    NH  
 -- Kuntz, Isabel              6 Coleman                     NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rehwinkel, Preston         8 Peshtigo               4-08.00   10   
  2 McMahon, Luke              8 Peshtigo               4-02.00    8   
  3 Henry, Lincoln             7 Coleman                4-00.00    6   
  4 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman                3-10.00    4.50
  4 Rennie, Alex               7 Coleman                3-10.00    4.50
  6 Marquardt, Dylan           8 Coleman                3-08.00    2   
  6 Lemke, Jared               6 Peshtigo               3-08.00    2   
  6 Abdelrahman, Jamal         7 Peshtigo               3-08.00    2   
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                     NH  
 -- Herlache, Adrianna         8 Coleman                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanVooren, Ryan            8 Peshtigo               8-00.00   10   
  2 Hockers, Evan              6 Coleman                4-06.00    8   
 -- Lemke, Travis              6 Coleman                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Compe, Cameron             8 Coleman               12-07.75   10   
  2 Marquardt, Kennedy         8 Lena                  12-00.75    8   
  3 Zeitler, Michaela          8 Coleman               12-00.50    6   
  4 Hoida, Maddy               8 Coleman               11-11.00    5   
  5 McMorran, HeavenLee        8 Lena                  11-08.25    4   
  6 Ermis, Abbie               7 Lena                  11-05.00    3   
  7 Carriveau, Maija           8 Peshtigo              11-03.25    2   
  8 Spratlin, Brianna          8 Lena                  11-02.50    1   
  9 Tonn, Jaci                 6 Peshtigo              10-08.00  
 10 Witak, Alexis              8 Coleman               10-06.25  
 11 Magee, Aspen               6 Lena                  10-04.50  
 12 Halfman, Lauren            6 Peshtigo              10-04.00  
 13 Hanrahan, Bre              6 Coleman               10-03.50  
 14 May, Ashley                6 Peshtigo              10-02.00  
 14 Massee, Eloise             6 Peshtigo              10-02.00  
 16 Shallow, Megan             7 Lena                  10-01.50  
 17 Martinson, Maddy           7 Coleman               10-01.25  
 18 Bloch, Beverly             6 Peshtigo               9-05.25  
 19 Hinther, Maddie            6 Coleman                9-03.75  
 20 Grabian, Paris             7 Peshtigo               9-02.00  
 21 Smith, Anabelle            6 Peshtigo               9-00.25  
 22 Heinze, Alexis             6 Coleman                8-08.00  
 -- F., Radwa                  6 Peshtigo                    ND  
 -- Jashinsky, Delanie         6 Peshtigo                    ND  
 -- Borths, Kayly              8 Peshtigo                    ND  
 -- Doucette, Cassie           8 Peshtigo                    ND  
 -- King, Hope                 6 Coleman                     ND  
 -- Liptak, Corrin             6 Coleman                     ND  
 -- Johnson, Jacey             7 Peshtigo                    ND  
 -- Hurning, Destiny           6 Lena                        ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liptak, Logan              8 Coleman               14-06.50   10   
  2 Martienz, Joeseph          7 Peshtigo              12-08.00    8   
  3 Beyer, Max                 7 Lena                  12-07.75    6   
  4 Mongin, Trent              6 Coleman               12-00.25    5   
  5 Boyle, Christian           7 Peshtigo              11-09.75    4   
  6 Kuchta, Peter              6 Coleman               11-02.50    3   
  7 Comins, Dylan              6 Lena                  10-09.25    2   
  8 Marquardt, Sam             6 Lena                  10-06.25    1   
  9 Hockers, Evan              6 Coleman               10-05.50  
 10 Marquardt, Dylan           8 Coleman               10-05.00  
 11 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman                9-03.00  
 12 Rennie, Alex               7 Coleman                9-01.50  
 -- Lemke, Travis              6 Coleman                     ND  
 -- Lemke, Jared               6 Peshtigo                    ND  
 -- Messenger, Owen            7 Coleman                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeitler, Michaela          8 Coleman               29-00.50   10   
  2 Salem, Salsabeel           7 Peshtigo              25-10.00    8   
  3 Hoida, Maddy               8 Coleman               24-10.00    6   
  4 Halfman, Emily             8 Peshtigo              22-00.25    5   
  5 DeWitt, Ember              8 Coleman               21-06.50    4   
 -- Sanders, Chloe             6 Peshtigo                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conn, Johnathan            7 Peshtigo              30-07.50   10   
  2 Goneau, Kyle               8 Peshtigo              29-02.75    8   
  3 Gard, Sam                  6 Lena                  25-04.00    6   
  4 Marquardt, Sam             6 Lena                  24-01.00    5   
  5 Marquardt, Dylan           8 Coleman               23-07.50    4   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo                 51-09   10   
  2 Cook, Tenaya               7 Peshtigo                 43-01    8   
  3 VanArk, Samara             7 Lena                     38-03    6   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umentum, Franky            7 Lena                     67-08   10   
  2 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo                 57-08    8   
  3 Grabian, Cole              6 Peshtigo                 46-05    6   
  4 Murphy, Braeden            6 Peshtigo                 46-00    5   
  5 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman                  44-04    4   
  6 Pesch, Mark                6 Peshtigo                 39-03    3   
  7 Kerwin, Jacob              6 Coleman                  32-03    2   
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shulte, Gabby              8 Coleman               22-09.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Katelyn             7 Peshtigo              21-09.50    8   
  3 Cook, Tenaya               7 Peshtigo              20-03.00    6   
  4 Garrigan, Abby             6 Lena                  18-03.50    5   
  5 VanArk, Samara             7 Lena                  18-03.00    4   
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spitzmacher, Quintin       7 Peshtigo              25-00.00   10   
  2 Schaut, John               8 Peshtigo              24-08.00    8   
  3 Krueger, Ben               6 Coleman               23-08.50    6   
  4 Sechen, Darius             7 Peshtigo              23-04.50    5   
  5 Dellise, Cody              7 Lena                  22-03.50    4   
  6 Desjarlis, James           7 Lena                  19-01.00    3   
  7 Pesch, Mark                6 Peshtigo              15-06.00    2   
  8 Murphy, Braeden            6 Peshtigo              14-01.00    1   
  9 Grabian, Cole              6 Peshtigo              13-09.00  
 10 Kerwin, Jacob              6 Coleman               12-04.00  
 -- Messenger, Owen            7 Coleman                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peshtigo                   230        2) Coleman                   165   
    3) Lena                        88                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peshtigo                   271        2) Coleman                   124   
    3) Lena                        83