Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 07:39 PM
                    Glenwood City Varsity Meet - 4/24/2017                     
                           Glenwood City High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset               13.07      13.78   3   8   
  2 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset               14.41      14.42   3   6   
  3 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset               14.13      14.46   3   4   
  4 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville             14.00      14.51   3   2   
  5 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset                          14.66   1   1   
  6 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville             14.00      15.04   3 
  7 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset               15.60      15.30   2 
  8 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                15.40      15.42   3 
  9 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset               15.51      15.61   3 
 10 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                        15.98   1 
 11 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City          15.80      16.07   2 
 12 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                15.90      16.10   2 
 13 Sandve, Renata            FR Spring Valley          16.65      16.42   2 
 14 Nee, Ava                  FR Somerset                          16.47   1 
 15 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City          16.00      16.55   2 
 16 Link, Briana              FR Spring Valley          17.12      17.33   2 
 17 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City          17.71      18.06   2 
 18 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood                           18.13   1 
 19 Wood, Karyn               FR Spring Valley          20.55      19.36   1 
 20 Dunleap, Phoebe           FR Somerset                          23.89   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood                28.90      28.01   4   8   
  2 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset               28.42      28.25   4   6   
  3 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset               29.36      28.91   4   4   
  4 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valley          30.00      29.24   4   2   
  5 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset               29.58      29.40   4   1   
  6 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City          29.10      29.48   4 
  7 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville             29.00      30.10   4 
  8 Jacobson, Maddie          SO Spring Valley          30.00      30.54   3 
  9 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset               30.04      30.66   3 
 10 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset               31.56      31.41   3 
 11 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville             30.00      31.61   4 
 12 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley          30.50      31.99   3 
 13 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley          31.50      32.14   3 
 14 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset               32.87      32.35   2 
 15 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood                32.60      32.46   2 
 16 Nerby, Julia              JR Glenwood City          31.00      32.50   3 
 17 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville                        32.88   2 
 18 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                        34.05   1 
 19 Sandve, Renata            FR Spring Valley          34.00      34.98   2 
 20 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville                        35.61   1 
 21 DeSmith, Denisa           SR Glenwood City                     36.94   1 
 22 Link, Briana              FR Spring Valley          34.00      37.83   2 
 23 Vukcevic, Marija          SR Spring Valley          39.00      39.23   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood              1:06.50    1:04.01   2   8   
  2 Wink, Elizabeth           JR Glenwood City        1:07.00    1:06.00   2   6   
  3 Speiser, Megan            JR Glenwood City        1:09.00    1:07.77   2   4   
  4 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood              1:08.10    1:07.83   2   2   
  5 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville           1:09.00    1:07.92   2   1   
  6 Pickerign, Emily          SR Elmwood              1:11.10    1:10.91   2 
  7 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley        1:14.00    1:12.71   1 
  8 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville           1:09.00    1:13.56   2 
  9 Dominick, Lauryn          JR Boyceville           1:10.00    1:13.66   2 
 10 Peabody, Lauren           SO Spring Valley        1:16.00    1:16.35   1 
 11 Gunnafsen, Tara           FR Boyceville                      1:18.98   1 
 12 Rustad, Morgan            FR Spring Valley        1:25.00    1:27.95   1 
 13 Wood, Karyn               FR Spring Valley        1:42.00    1:42.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood              2:37.90    2:38.44    8   
  2 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville           2:50.00    2:45.22    6   
  3 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City        3:00.00    2:47.73    4   
  4 O'Brien, Makayla          JR Glenwood City        2:54.00    2:50.32    2   
  5 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley        2:56.00    2:52.49    1   
  6 Dieckman, Katherine       FR Spring Valley        2:55.00    2:53.80  
  7 Anderson, Holly           SR Spring Valley        3:14.00    3:09.43  
  8 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood              3:11.00    3:22.69  
  9 Rustad, Morgan            FR Spring Valley        3:21.00    3:31.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Kassye              JR Elmwood              5:43.30    5:29.88    8   
  2 Dieckman, Katherine       FR Spring Valley        6:25.00    6:22.84    6   
  3 Dominick, Lauryn          JR Boyceville                      6:26.93    4   
  4 Anderson, Holly           SR Spring Valley        6:59.00    6:51.59    2   
  5 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood                         7:29.64    1   
  6 Hartung, Rachel           SO Spring Valley        7:42.00    7:37.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drinkman, Taylor          SR Glenwood City       13:16.00   13:08.90    8   
  2 Bethell, Emily            FR Glenwood City       13:21.00   13:20.28    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                20.10      20.68    8   
  2 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley          20.50      22.00    6   
  3 Vukcevic, Marija          SR Spring Valley          24.19      24.48    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                58.30      57.36    8   
  2 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley        1:01.00      58.22    6   
  3 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City          59.50      58.62    4   
  4 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                        1:02.35    2   
  5 Diaz, Leire               JR Glenwood City        1:05.00    1:03.86    1   
  6 Klinger, Savanna          SR Spring Valley        1:01.00    1:04.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Valley                                       58.00      56.58    8   
     1) Wegener, Camryn SO              2) Stans, Erin SO                 
     3) O'Brien, Brianna JR             4) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:02.00      58.85    6   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Strehlo, Hanna SO              
     3) Peskar, Tressa SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
  3 Boyceville                                                   1:02.80    4   
     1) Chilson, Satina JR              2) Wold, Haley JR                 
     3) Weinke, Paulina JR              4) Windsor, Jasmine FR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spring Valley                                     2:01.00    1:55.56    8   
     1) Huntress, Tatum SR              2) Stans, Erin SO                 
     3) O'Brien, Brianna JR             4) Jacobson, Maddie SO            
  2 Glenwood City                                     2:04.00    1:59.20    6   
     1) Ullom, Bethany FR               2) Nerby, Julia JR                
     3) Peskar, Tressa SO               4) Quinn, Delaney SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                 4:32.00    4:33.41    8   
     1) Sabelko, Kylee SR               2) Tiffany, Josie SR              
     3) Pickerign, Emily SR             4) Todd, Kassye JR                
  2 Spring Valley                                     4:52.30    4:38.25    6   
     1) Bune, Sandy FR                  2) Wildner, Jenna SO              
     3) O'Brien, Brianna JR             4) Huntress, Tatum SR             
  3 Boyceville                                        4:50.00    4:42.13    4   
     1) Voelker, Emily JR               2) Hintzman, Megan FR             
     3) Hillman, Naomi FR               4) Dominick, Lauryn JR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:42.00   10:24.74    8   
     1) Tiffany, Josie SR               2) Sabelko, Kylee SR              
     3) Pickerign, Emily SR             4) Feuker, Katie FR               
  2 Glenwood City                                    10:49.00   10:28.26    6   
     1) Drinkman, Taylor SR             2) Speiser, Megan JR              
     3) Bethell, Emily FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth JR             
  3 Spring Valley                                    11:51.00   12:43.74    4   
     1) Anderson, Holly SR              2) Dieckman, Katherine FR         
     3) Rustad, Morgan FR               4) Hartung, Rachel SO             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                        4-10.00    8   
  2 Stans, Erin               SO Spring Valley        4-08.00    4-09.00    6   
  3 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset             4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  4 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley        4-06.00    4-04.00    1.50
  4 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City        4-02.00    4-04.00    1.50
  6 Klatt, Shye               SO Spring Valley        4-02.00    4-04.00  
  7 Benson, Kyra              FR Boyceville                      4-02.00  
  7 Ullom, Bethany            FR Glenwood City        4-00.00    4-02.00  
  9 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood              3-10.00    4-00.00  
  9 William, Isabella         FR Glenwood City        4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley        4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booth, Brooklyn           SR Boyceville           8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  2 Hintzman, Megan           FR Boyceville           7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  2 O'Brien, Makayla          JR Glenwood City        7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  4 Voelker, Emily            JR Boyceville           7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset            13-11.00   14-08.50    8   
  2 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valley                  14-07.50    6   
  3 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville                     14-04.00    4   
  4 Link, Briana              FR Spring Valley                  13-09.00    2   
  5 Sabelko, Kylee            SR Elmwood             14-02.00   13-08.25    1   
  6 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset            14-04.00   13-07.25  
  7 Bune, Sandy               FR Spring Valley                  13-06.25  
  8 Hillman, Naomi            FR Boyceville                     13-01.75  
  9 Strehlo, Hanna            SO Glenwood City       13-00.00   12-08.00  
 10 Sandve, Renata            FR Spring Valley       12-03.00   12-07.00  
 11 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset            12-04.00   12-06.50  
 12 Larson, Sarah             SR Elmwood             12-06.00   12-01.00  
 13 Nee, Ava                  FR Somerset                       12-00.00  
 14 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                     11-03.25  
 15 Tiffany, Josie            SR Elmwood                        10-02.25  
 16 Dunleap, Phoebe           FR Somerset                        4-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset            30-03.00   30-03.25    8   
  2 Sempf, Erica              SR Boyceville                     30-02.00    6   
  3 Wegener, Camryn           SO Spring Valley       28-11.00   29-07.25    4   
  4 Huntress, Tatum           SR Spring Valley       28-09.00   29-05.75    2   
  5 Feuker, Katie             FR Elmwood             29-03.00   28-11.00    1   
  6 Schultz, Carlee           SR Boyceville                     28-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset            40-07.00   40-03.25    8   
  2 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset            40-02.00   40-02.00    6   
  3 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville                     29-08.00    4   
  4 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville                     28-08.00    2   
  5 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville                     27-11.00    1   
  6 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset            26-09.00   27-01.50  
  7 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City       24-10.00   26-06.00  
  8 Quinn, Delaney            SO Glenwood City       28-00.00   25-10.50  
  9 Johnson, Lauren           FR Spring Valley       28-00.00   25-04.25  
 10 Chilson, Satina           JR Boyceville                     24-11.00  
 11 Buchanan, Brit            SO Somerset            23-04.00   24-03.00  
 12 Kaveh, Sarah              SR Spring Valley       20-00.00   24-01.50  
 13 Peabody, Lauren           SO Spring Valley       23-07.00   23-06.00  
 14 Joyce, Casey              SR Elmwood                        23-00.50  
 15 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood City       21-09.00   22-06.50  
 16 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood             23-11.00   22-06.00  
 17 Gland, Clara              FR Spring Valley       20-03.00   21-01.00  
 18 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood             18-05.00   17-10.00  
 19 Schlottman, Mariah        JR Boyceville                     17-09.00  
 20 Ahlers, Kaitlyn           SR Elmwood                        17-08.50  
 21 Wood, Karyn               FR Spring Valley                  11-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset              122-09     130-07    8   
  2 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              101-10     100-03    6   
  3 Weinke, Paulina           JR Boyceville                        98-11    4   
  4 Wold, Haley               JR Boyceville                        89-06    2   
  5 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset               74-10   87-06.50    1   
  6 Chilson, Satina           JR Boyceville                        84-02  
  7 Bylander, Jasmine         JR Elmwood                79-03      79-07  
  8 Kaveh, Sarah              SR Spring Valley          73-01      78-04  
  9 Windsor, Jasmine          FR Boyceville                        69-05  
 10 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  JR Glenwood City          75-05      68-02  
 11 Peabody, Lauren           SO Spring Valley                     67-01  
 12 Johnson, Lauren           FR Spring Valley          66-07      66-07  
 13 Gland, Clara              FR Spring Valley          59-00      59-06  
 14 LaPorte, Shyla            FR Elmwood                56-06      54-05  
 15 Peskar, Tressa            SO Glenwood City          53-10      49-04  
 16 Cook, Hallie              FR Glenwood City          52-00      47-04  
 17 Foley, Graeli             FR Elmwood                64-07      46-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                          12.31   3   8   
  2 Multhauf, Darian          JR Glenwood City          12.10      12.36   5   6   
  3 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset               12.28      12.43   5   4   
  4 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City          12.00      12.57   5   2   
  5 Wegscheider, Ethan        SO Somerset               12.05      12.59   5   1   
  6 Kernstock, Nolan          SR Elmwood                12.10      12.68   5 
  7 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset               12.32      12.81   5 
  8 Dahdah, Sami              JR Somerset                          12.84   3 
  9 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley          12.56      12.99   5 
 10 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood City          13.57      13.06   4 
 11 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset                          13.06   4 
 12 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville                        13.10   2 
 13 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset                          13.16   3 
 14 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset                          13.23   3 
 15 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset                          13.37   2 
 16 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville                        13.42   3 
 17 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset                          13.49   2 
 18 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset                          13.55   2 
 19 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset                          13.59   2 
 20 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset                          13.65   4 
 21 Hale, Roy                 SO Somerset               12.57      13.67   5 
 22 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley          13.74      13.81   4 
 23 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset                          14.09   2 
 24 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset                          14.38   3 
 25 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville                        15.06   2 
 26 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                14.50      15.08   4 
 27 Nutter, Bryce             FR Glenwood City          14.00      15.09   4 
 28 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset                          15.27   3 
 29 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley          15.42      15.52   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley          24.39      24.36   4   8   
  2 Kopacz, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          24.30      24.57   4   6   
  3 Strong, Carson            JR Glenwood City          24.96      24.61   4   4   
  4 Nelson, Jacob             JR Glenwood City          25.04      24.91   4   2   
  5 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset               25.04      25.01   4   1   
  6 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset               24.84      25.08   4 
  7 Dahdah, Sami              JR Somerset               26.41      25.66   3 
  8 Wegscheider, Ethan        SO Somerset               26.03      25.71   3 
  9 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset               26.62      25.79   3 
 10 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood                27.60      25.82   2 
 11 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley          26.11      25.97   3 
 12 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset               34.01      26.08   1 
 13 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood                25.30      26.14   4 
 14 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset               27.13      26.37   3 
 15 Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset               26.92      26.98   3 
 16 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset               26.87      27.04   3 
 17 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset               26.81      27.07   3 
 18 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville                        27.90   1 
 19 Schottler, John           FR Somerset                          28.23   1 
 20 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset               29.03      28.39   2 
 21 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset               37.25      28.96   1 
 22 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset               29.72      29.16   2 
 23 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset               30.37      30.01   2 
 24 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville                        30.34   1 
 25 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood                30.10      32.12   2 
 26 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley          33.11      33.04   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset               58.06      57.13   3   8   
  2 Ortega, David             SO Somerset             1:01.78      57.82   3   6   
  3 Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville           1:00.00      58.32   3   4   
  4 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset                          59.02   1   2   
  5 Schmitt, Ben              SO Somerset                          59.78   2   1   
  6 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset             1:02.48    1:00.60   3 
  7 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset             1:03.36    1:01.21   2 
  8 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset             1:02.84    1:01.77   3 
  9 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley                   1:01.84   2 
 10 Leque, Devin              JR Somerset                        1:03.59   2 
 11 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville                      1:05.59   1 
 12 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville                      1:05.89   1 
 13 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset                        1:06.93   2 
 14 Raska, Zack               FR Glenwood City        1:03.00    1:14.06   2 
 15 Nutter, Bryce             FR Glenwood City        1:04.00    1:14.98   2 
 16 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood              1:22.00    1:21.54   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood              2:15.00    2:14.05   2   8   
  2 Erickson, Seth            JR Somerset             2:20.58    2:18.66   2   6   
  3 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City        2:29.00    2:21.27   2   4   
  4 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City        2:28.00    2:21.54   2   2   
  5 Schmitt, Ben              SO Somerset                        2:22.99   1   1   
  6 Ortega, David             SO Somerset                        2:23.41   1 
  7 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset             2:31.93    2:31.46   2 
  8 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset             2:40.41    2:32.69   2 
  9 Lee, Kaine                FR Somerset                        2:36.01   1 
 10 Blanford, Tanner          JR Elmwood                         2:38.66   1 
 11 Pelzel, Cole              SO Spring Valley        2:49.00    2:38.96   2 
 12 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset                        2:46.14   1 
 13 Rasmussen, Steven         FR Boyceville                      2:50.15   1 
 14 Johnson, Blake            JR Spring Valley        2:55.00    2:52.58   2 
 15 Leque, Devin              JR Somerset                        2:58.16   1 
 16 Kapsner, Emmett           JR Boyceville                      2:58.92   1 
 17 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood              3:18.00    3:20.07   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville           5:30.00    5:10.36    8   
  2 Hojem, Jabin              FR Glenwood City        5:29.00    5:12.86    6   
  3 Davis, Julian             JR Spring Valley        5:50.00    5:17.73    4   
  4 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood              5:39.00    5:21.00    2   
  5 Corr, Rian                JR Boyceville           5:30.00    5:27.89    1   
  6 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville           6:00.00    5:44.75  
  7 Pelzel, Cole              SO Spring Valley        6:03.00    5:47.21  
  8 Anderson, Ben             SO Spring Valley        5:46.00    5:57.21  
  9 Baier, Joe                SR Elmwood              5:53.00    5:58.05  
 10 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood                         5:58.51  
 11 O'Meara, Lane             FR Glenwood City        5:53.00    6:05.88  
 12 Meyers, Kyle              JR Glenwood City        6:11.00    6:08.44  
 13 Rasmussen, Steven         FR Boyceville                      6:10.22  
 14 Johnson, Blake            JR Spring Valley        6:10.00    6:30.37  
 15 Kapsner, Emmett           JR Boyceville                      6:37.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kiel            SR Boyceville          11:27.00   11:29.31    8   
  2 Davis, Julian             JR Spring Valley       11:50.00   11:33.48    6   
  3 Anderson, Ben             SO Spring Valley       12:40.00   12:41.93    4   
  4 Ferg, Ryker               JR Boyceville          13:00.00   12:48.58    2   
  5 Klatt, Corey              SR Glenwood City       13:55.00   12:52.81    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley          16.93      17.77    8   
  2 Kahler, Ethan             JR Glenwood City          16.81      18.77    6   
  3 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood                18.80      19.41    4   
  4 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City          19.00      19.75    2   
  5 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville                        20.08    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, Dalton           SR Elmwood                45.70      45.95    8   
  2 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City          48.64      46.98    6   
  3 Rielly, Jarod             JR Spring Valley          47.57      47.96    4   
  4 Lombardo, Justin          JR Boyceville                        52.66    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       46.58      46.29    8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                              55.02    6   
     1) Baier, Joe SR                   2) Blanford, Tanner JR            
     3) Meyers, Cameron SR              4) Marini, Kevin JR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                     1:39.00    1:36.25    8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian JR             2) Nelson, Jacob JR               
     3) Strong, Carson JR               4) Kopacz, Jacob JR               
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:45.00    1:44.22    6   
     1) Zignego, Bruce JR               2) Shock, Calvin SO               
     3) Erickson, Cody FR               4) Forster, Nic SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood/Plum City                                 3:53.00    3:52.88    8   
     1) Forster, Nic SO                 2) Erickson, Cody FR              
     3) Zignego, Bruce JR               4) Shields, Dalton SR             
  2 Boyceville                                        3:58.00    3:55.97    6   
     1) Hagen, Caleb SR                 2) Chich, Michael SR              
     3) Krueger, Tyler SR               4) Corr, Rian JR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyceville                                        9:40.00    9:16.24    8   
     1) Anderson, Kiel SR               2) Chich, Michael SR              
     3) Hagen, Caleb SR                 4) Corr, Rian JR                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley        6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  2 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood              5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  3 Hill, Peter               JR Glenwood City        5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  4 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset                        5-04.00    2   
  5 Ortega, David             SO Somerset                        5-00.00    1   
 -- Leque, Devin              JR Somerset                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Tyler            SR Boyceville          12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  2 Kenefick, Brandon         JR Boyceville          11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  3 Chich, Michael            SR Boyceville          10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  4 Wagner, Owen              JR Glenwood City        8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Nadeau, Jacob             JR Glenwood City        7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  6 Dirkes, Nathan            SO Somerset                        8-00.00  
  6 Mcnew, Dylan              SO Boyceville                      8-00.00  
  8 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset                        7-06.00  
  8 Beasley, Andrew           FR Somerset                        7-06.00  
 -- Hantsbarger, Tyler        FR Somerset                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           SO Spring Valley       18-02.00   20-00.00    8   
  2 Forster, Nic              SO Elmwood             18-02.00   18-04.75    6   
  3 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City       16-00.00   17-07.75    4   
  4 Erickson, Cody            FR Elmwood             17-07.00   17-01.25    2   
  5 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset            16-08.00   16-09.00    1   
  6 O'Connell, Trystin        JR Boyceville                     16-00.25  
  7 Hale, Roy                 SO Somerset            16-05.00   15-06.00  
  8 Vang, Jett                FR Somerset                       14-09.00  
  9 Marini, Kevin             JR Elmwood             12-08.00   13-10.75  
 10 Leroux, Jacob             FR Somerset            13-10.00   12-05.75  
 11 Flanders, Maverick        FR Spring Valley       12-04.00   12-03.50  
 12 Mertz, Addison            SR Boyceville                     12-02.00  
 13 Dedej, Manuel             SR Elmwood              9-09.00   10-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset            37-05.00   38-06.75    8   
  2 Osteen, Chad              SR Elmwood             33-04.00   34-11.50    6   
  3 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset            34-11.00   34-10.50    4   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset            42-00.00   41-08.50    8   
  2 Turner, Austin            SR Elmwood             40-06.00   40-08.00    6   
  3 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset            34-06.00   40-03.00    4   
  4 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City       38-03.00   36-09.75    2   
  5 Hecht, Garret             JR Somerset            33-09.00   36-01.00    1   
  6 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset            39-02.00   36-00.00  
  7 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood City       35-01.00   35-10.25  
  8 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset            33-09.00   32-11.50  
  9 Henn, John                FR Elmwood             34-06.00   32-07.25  
 10 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood             31-07.00   32-05.50  
 11 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset            31-00.00   31-00.50  
 12 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley       30-00.00   30-10.00  
 13 Thurber, Henry            JR Somerset                       29-01.25  
 14 McClelland, Josiah        SR Glenwood City       25-00.00   27-04.50  
 15 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville                     27-01.50  
 16 Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood City       26-08.00   26-09.00  
 17 Zignego, Bruce            JR Elmwood                        26-03.75  
 18 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset            24-10.00   25-08.00  
 19 Lustig, Jacob             FR Somerset                       24-09.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wannemacher, Austin       SR Glenwood City         102-04     101-01    8   
  2 Turner, Austin            SR Elmwood               109-04     100-03    6   
  3 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset                          99-03    4   
  4 Henn, John                FR Elmwood                96-04      99-01    2   
  5 Croes, Allen              SR Glenwood City          86-05      96-09    1   
  6 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset               86-03      92-03  
  7 Meyers, Cameron           SR Elmwood                94-04      90-00  
  8 Taylor, Quinn             JR Glenwood City         103-02      87-02  
  9 Getschel, Caleb           SO Somerset               92-00      85-10  
 10 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset               81-02      85-06  
 11 McMurrin, Lance           SO Spring Valley          77-06      84-02  
 12 Klatt, Jordan             FR Glenwood City          80-00      77-01  
 13 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset               75-10      76-06  
 14 Waller, Damien            SO Boyceville                        72-06  
 15 Thurber, Henry            JR Somerset                          70-02  
 16 Lustig, Jacob             FR Somerset                          56-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Somerset                    89        2) Spring Valley              74.50
    3) Elmwood/Plum City           69        4) Glenwood City              59.50
    5) Boyceville                  59                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenwood City               85        2) Elmwood/Plum City          76   
    3) Somerset                    71        4) Boyceville                 58   
    5) Spring Valley               50