Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 01:11 PM
                        Waupaca County Meet - 4/22/2017                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            New London High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clintonville                                     10:24.55   10:59.58   10   
     1) Young, Taylor JR                2) Weatherwax, Emma JR            
     3) Weatherwax, Lizzy FR            4) Pyatskowit, Kara SR            
  2 Weyauwega-Fremont                                12:00.00   11:16.73    8   
     1) Reeck, Mikyla SO                2) Monty, Morgan SO               
     3) Monty, Kaitlyn FR               4) Halat, Allison FR              
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                 11:51.40   11:38.72    6   
     1) Beacom, Jada SO                 2) Rasmussen, Brynn SR            
     3) Rustad, Natalie JR              4) Elliof, Magan SO               
  4 New London                                       12:10.00   11:49.82    4   
     1) Carpenter, Courtney SR          2) Jandrt, Chloe SO               
     3) Standerfer, Lindsey SO          4) West, Makennah FR              
  5 Waupaca                                          12:23.90   11:55.99    2   
     1) Petkovsek, Kristin JR           2) Schroeder, Alyssa JR           
     3) Sarah, Shambeau FR              4) Snyder, Mya JR                 
  6 Marion                                           12:56.90   12:22.96    1   
     1) Radtke, Elizabeth SO            2) Zillmer, Kyla FR               
     3) Jung, Kayla JR                  4) Beyersdorf, Tailyn SO          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waupaca                                           8:42.53    8:37.19   10   
     1) Smith, Hunter SR                2) Studzinski, Caleb SO           
     3) Ziebell, Forrest SO             4) Schroeder, Andy JR             
  2 New London                                        9:10.00    8:59.80    8   
     1) Armour, Adam FR                 2) Smolinski, Jeff FR             
     3) Reybrock, Kaden FR              4) Krause, Max FR                 
  3 Clintonville                                      8:55.34    9:05.71    6   
     1) Finger, Tyler SR                2) Ferg, Brady FR                 
     3) Pyatskowit, Isaac FR            4) Kutchenriter, Joshua SR        
  4 Weyauwega-Fremont                                10:00.00   10:00.24    4   
     1) Young, Chris SR                 2) Hintz, Sawyer SO               
     3) Bartel, Alex SR                 4) Kuchkahn, Jacob SO             
  5 Manawa                                           10:53.75   11:08.05    2   
     1) Nichols, Wyatt SO               2) Scheller, Jacob FR             
     3) Wagner, Sebastian SO            4) Loughrin, Devin SO             
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Leighten         SR Iola-Scandin           13.50      13.14Q  2 
  2 Brown, Makenna            SO Iola-Scandin           13.89      13.74Q  1 
  3 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                14.20      13.78q  1 
  4 Ullom, Haley              SO Iola-Scandin           14.92      14.29q  2 
  5 Schneider, Natalie        SO Weyauwega-Fr           14.00      14.31q  1 
  6 Bubolz, Anna              FR Weyauwega-Fr           14.50      14.41q  2 
  7 Radtke, Elizabeth         SO Marion                 14.24      14.49q  1 
  8 Dearth, Haley             FR Weyauwega-Fr           15.00      14.73q  1 
  9 Bertzyk, Britney          SO Waupaca                15.23      14.85q  1 
 10 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London             14.02      14.87   2 
 11 Wilson, Anya              JR Manawa                 15.51      15.39   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                11.90      11.78Q  1 
  2 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             11.98      11.90Q  2 
  3 Kreklow, Zach             SR Manawa                 11.93      11.80q  1 
  4 Magdanz, Payton           SR Weyauwega-Fr           11.62      11.92q  2 
  5 Moloney, Brad             SO Waupaca                12.11      12.36q  2 
  6 Bilek, Jason              JR Clintonville           12.55      12.44q  1 
  7 Teuscher, Zach            JR Manawa                 12.80      12.68q  1 
  8 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             12.30      12.70q  1 
  9 Vandervest, Drew          SO Weyauwega-Fr           12.30      12.83q  2 
 10 Griesbach, Caleb          SR Manawa                 12.94      12.91   2 
 11 Colla, Jarret             JR Clintonville           12.89      12.91   2 
 12 Boris, Cameron            FR Iola-Scandin           12.48      13.06   2 
 13 Von Gunten, Scott         SR Iola-Scandin           12.27      13.11   1 
 14 Bricco, Tyler             SO Iola-Scandin           13.80      13.97   2 
 15 Haas, Dhonivan            SO Marion                 13.90      14.03   2 
 16 Papendorf, Ben            FR Clintonville           13.55      14.43   1 
 17 Stumpf, Blake             SO Marion                 14.14      14.61   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Booth, Allysin            SO Clintonville           16.78      16.33   10   
  2 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London             17.99      17.72    8   
  3 Zwirschitz, Emma          FR Clintonville           17.98      18.14    6   
  4 Wentworth, Jody           SR Manawa                 18.92      19.34    5   
  5 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                19.62      19.42    4   
  6 Kicherer, Josie           FR Weyauwega-Fr           19.30      19.74    3   
  7 Benavidez, Marissa        JR Waupaca                20.42      20.74    2   
  8 Bleck, Katie              FR Weyauwega-Fr           19.30      21.29    1   
  9 Pingel, Laurel            FR Clintonville           19.22      22.07  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca                16.91      17.51   10   
  2 Buch, Brady               SO Manawa                 19.91      19.60    8   
  3 Lubahn, Jonathan          SR Manawa                 20.35      20.03    6   
  4 Carroll, Jacob            FR Weyauwega-Fr           19.90      20.20    5   
  5 Crampton, Bryce           SR New London             19.98      29.27    4   
 -- McKibben, Riley           FR Waupaca                21.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Leighten         SR Iola-Scandin           13.14      12.98   10   
  2 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                13.78      13.63    8   
  3 Brown, Makenna            SO Iola-Scandin           13.74      13.79    6   
  4 Ullom, Haley              SO Iola-Scandin           14.29      14.10    5   
  5 Bubolz, Anna              FR Weyauwega-Fr           14.41      14.22    4   
  6 Schneider, Natalie        SO Weyauwega-Fr           14.31      14.22    3   
  7 Radtke, Elizabeth         SO Marion                 14.49      14.40    2   
  8 Dearth, Haley             FR Weyauwega-Fr           14.73      14.61    1   
  9 Bertzyk, Britney          SO Waupaca                14.85      14.90  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                11.78      11.49   10   
  2 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             11.90      11.54    8   
  3 Kreklow, Zach             SR Manawa                 11.80      11.76    6   
  4 Magdanz, Payton           SR Weyauwega-Fr           11.92      11.82    5   
  5 Harn, Makaio              SO New London             12.70      12.26    4   
  6 Moloney, Brad             SO Waupaca                12.36      12.28    3   
  7 Bilek, Jason              JR Clintonville           12.44      12.34    2   
  8 Teuscher, Zach            JR Manawa                 12.68      12.46    1   
  9 Vandervest, Drew          SO Weyauwega-Fr           12.83      12.60  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kistinge, Erika           JR Iola-Scandin         5:22.00    5:17.12   10   
  2 Pyatskowit, Kara          SR Clintonville         5:20.11    5:22.13    8   
  3 Beacom, Jada              SO Iola-Scandin         5:57.00    5:51.00    6   
  4 Fecteau, Taya             SO New London           6:13.54    5:56.87    5   
  5 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London           6:12.35    6:02.71    4   
  6 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca              6:34.14    6:30.81    3   
  7 Snyder, Mya               JR Waupaca              7:00.73    6:42.03    2   
  8 Wheaton, Abby             SO Weyauwega-Fr         6:50.00    6:43.48    1   
  9 Sarah, Shambeau           FR Waupaca              7:11.67    7:32.27  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titterton, Riley          FR New London           4:47.65    4:46.78   10   
  2 Watling, Robbie           SR New London           4:48.31    4:48.32    8   
  3 Finger, Tyler             SR Clintonville         4:54.02    4:52.72    6   
  4 Schiedermyer, Noah        SO New London           5:05.36    4:54.46    5   
  5 Brazil, Duane             SO Weyauwega-Fr         5:05.00    5:01.17    4   
  6 Nimmer, Colby             SO Waupaca              5:01.00    5:03.96    3   
  7 Makovec, Joe              JR Iola-Scandin         4:45.00    5:04.19    2   
  8 Pyatskowit, Isaac         FR Clintonville         5:01.23    5:04.32    1   
  9 Long, Patrick             FR Weyauwega-Fr         5:10.00    5:08.30  
 10 Wuske, Justin             SO Marion               5:33.48    5:32.88  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:56.00    1:55.90   10   
     1) Schroeder, Becky SR             2) Sroka, Hannah SR               
     3) Mason, Marissa SO               4) Schneider, Natalie SO          
  2 Marion                                            1:57.86    1:56.33    8   
     1) Riemer, Melody SR               2) Riemer, Harmony SR             
     3) Radies, Camille SR              4) Tischauser, Desiree JR         
  3 New London                                        2:02.89    2:01.65    6   
     1) Johnson, Ella JR                2) Madsen, Ellie JR               
     3) Ruckdashel, Sydney FR           4) Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia SR     
  4 Iola-Scandinavia                                  2:16.41    2:13.41    4   
     1) Petrosa, Aleah FR               2) Rasmussen, Brynn SR            
     3) Wester, Payton SO               4) Ullom, Haley SO                
  5 Waupaca                                           2:05.77    2:14.04    2   
     1) Revai, Kali SO                  2) Nickel, Janissa SO             
     3) Elandt, Isabella FR             4) Benavidez, Marissa JR          
  6 Manawa                                            2:24.66    2:20.97    1   
     1) Gehrke, Charley JR              2) Timm, MaCayla JR               
     3) Wilson, Anya JR                 4) Stiebs, Ayla FR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                        1:39.00    1:36.25   10   
     1) Kurth, Brayden JR               2) Tuchscherer, Bryar SO          
     3) Winkler, Vinny SO               4) Steele, Remington SR           
  2 Manawa                                            1:40.45    1:37.67    8   
     1) Kreklow, Zach SR                2) Zielke, Brett FR               
     3) Hass, Ethan SR                  4) Koehn, Bo SO                   
  3 Waupaca                                           1:42.28    1:40.17    6   
     1) Rotta, Derrick SR               2) Phillipsen, Ryan SR            
     3) Orr, Alex SO                    4) Moloney, Brad SO               
  4 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:43.72    1:40.53    4   
     1) Caddy, Will FR                  2) Beske, Kyle SO                 
     3) Kriewldt, Erick SO              4) Boris, Cameron FR              
  5 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 1:45.00    1:46.81    2   
     1) Bartel, Alex SR                 2) Wollersheim, Tristan SO        
     3) Brunner, Brock SO               4) Vandervest, Drew SO            
 -- Clintonville                                      1:48.25         DQ  
     1) Bilek, Jason JR                 2) Colla, Jarret JR               
     3) Whitman, Samuel SO              4) Rohrer, Daniel FR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weatherwax, Lizzy         FR Clintonville         1:03.10    1:02.49   2  10   
  2 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London           1:08.10    1:09.20   2   8   
  3 Monty, Morgan             SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:13.00    1:09.24   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Ella             JR New London           1:06.60    1:09.92   2   5   
  5 Reeck, Mikyla             SO Weyauwega-Fr         1:12.00    1:10.72   2   4   
  6 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca              1:11.51    1:11.84   2   3   
  7 Rustad, Natalie           JR Iola-Scandin         1:16.20    1:15.10   1   2   
  8 Panzenhagen, Justine      SO Waupaca              1:12.58    1:18.00   2   1   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             55.60      53.65   2  10   
  2 Kutchenriter, Joshua      SR Clintonville           54.67      53.69   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                54.52      55.18   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Andy           JR Waupaca                55.70      55.23   2   5   
  5 Smolinski, Jeff           FR New London             55.34      56.41   2   4   
  6 McClone, Hunter           SR Weyauwega-Fr           55.00      57.89   2   3   
  7 Olson, Noah               SO Iola-Scandin         1:01.81    1:03.29   1   2   
  8 Lowney, Evan              SO Manawa               1:00.32    1:03.60   1   1   
  9 Brown, Garett             SO Iola-Scandin         1:04.00    1:03.86   1 
 10 Scheller, Jacob           FR Manawa               1:10.75    1:12.39   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   54.00      55.09   10   
     1) Schroeder, Becky SR             2) Mason, Marissa SO              
     3) Sroka, Hannah SR                4) Schneider, Natalie SO          
  2 Marion                                              55.06      55.81    8   
     1) Riemer, Melody SR               2) Riemer, Harmony SR             
     3) Radies, Camille SR              4) Tischauser, Desiree JR         
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:04.46    1:01.51    6   
     1) Elliof, Magan SO                2) Petrosa, Aleah FR              
     3) Ullom, Haley SO                 4) Wester, Payton SO              
  4 Manawa                                            1:05.74    1:05.35    4   
     1) Wilson, Anya JR                 2) Gehrke, Charley JR             
     3) Timm, MaCayla JR                4) Lubahn, Sierra FR              
 -- Waupaca                                           1:02.11         DQ  
     1) Harrison, Zoe SO                2) Bertzyk, Britney SO            
     3) Wennesberg, Gabrielle SO        4) Benavidez, Marissa JR          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New London                                          49.77      47.00   10   
     1) Harn, Makaio SO                 2) Steele, Remington SR           
     3) Winkler, Vinny SO               4) Hildebrand, Brett FR           
  2 Waupaca                                             48.09      47.24    8   
     1) Rotta, Derrick SR               2) Shaw, Dylan SR                 
     3) Moloney, Brad SO                4) Kilcoyne, Mark JR              
  3 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   48.00      47.52    6   
     1) Magdanz, Payton SR              2) Vandervest, Drew SO            
     3) Hablewitz, Jacob SO             4) McClone, Hunter SR             
  4 Manawa                                              50.20      48.96    4   
     1) Griesbach, Caleb SR             2) Teuscher, Zach JR              
     3) Nichols, Wyatt SO               4) Michalowski, Ethan JR          
  5 Clintonville                                        52.21      50.07    2   
     1) Colla, Jarret JR                2) Papendorf, Ben FR              
     3) Whitman, Samuel SO              4) Tessemer, Ben JR               
  6 Iola-Scandinavia                                    52.31      51.54    1   
     1) Von Gunten, Scott SR            2) Brown, Garett SO               
     3) Grenlie, Erik FR                4) Kramer, Jack SO                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Leighten         SR Iola-Scandin           48.13      47.21   10   
  2 Booth, Allysin            SO Clintonville           51.35      51.15    8   
  3 Weir, Kelsey              JR Waupaca                58.35      53.40    6   
  4 Wentworth, Jody           SR Manawa                 54.74      53.58    5   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobija, Matt              SO New London             47.20      46.22   10   
  2 Caddy, Will               FR Iola-Scandin           47.08      47.67    8   
  3 Buch, Brady               SO Manawa                 50.54      49.36    6   
  4 Schiebe, Jon              JR New London             49.40      50.44    5   
  5 Lubahn, Jonathan          SR Manawa                 50.56      51.44    4   
  6 Carroll, Jacob            FR Weyauwega-Fr           51.40      52.12    3   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weatherwax, Lizzy         FR Clintonville         2:31.45    2:25.37   10   
  2 Kistinge, Erika           JR Iola-Scandin         2:29.38    2:28.46    8   
  3 Fecteau, Taya             SO New London           2:53.17    2:43.27    6   
  4 Carpenter, Courtney       SR New London           2:56.83    2:51.15    5   
  5 Petkovsek, Kristin        JR Waupaca              2:54.41    2:55.72    4   
  6 Beyersdorf, Tailyn        SO Marion               3:10.34    3:03.78    3   
  7 Wheaton, Abby             SO Weyauwega-Fr         3:10.00    3:06.69    2   
  8 Schroeder, Alyssa         JR Waupaca              3:08.99    3:07.70    1   
  9 Snyder, Mya               JR Waupaca              2:58.76    3:20.74  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titterton, Riley          FR New London           2:11.35    2:06.46   10   
  2 Smith, Hunter             SR Waupaca              2:09.50    2:07.66    8   
  3 Ziebell, Forrest          SO Waupaca              2:15.00    2:10.34    6   
  4 Schiedermyer, Noah        SO New London           2:16.74    2:14.98    5   
  5 Finger, Tyler             SR Clintonville         2:10.86    2:16.32    4   
  6 Ferg, Brady               FR Clintonville         2:15.43    2:18.63    3   
  7 Hintz, Sawyer             SO Weyauwega-Fr         2:25.00    2:26.68    2   
  8 Shelton, Joseph           FR Clintonville         2:28.55    2:33.91    1   
  9 Loughrin, Devin           SO Manawa               2:31.43    2:39.17  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Zoe             SO Waupaca                28.99      28.39   2  10   
  2 Brown, Makenna            SO Iola-Scandin           28.86      28.43   2   8   
  3 Radies, Camille           SR Marion                 28.76      29.12   2   6   
  4 Gonzalez-Barcia, Alicia   SR New London             32.45      29.55   2   5   
  5 Monty, Kaitlyn            FR Weyauwega-Fr           30.00      30.38   2   4   
  6 Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London             32.98      32.71   1   3   
  7 Kuckhahn, Tegan           FR Weyauwega-Fr           33.00      33.33   1   2   
  8 Pingel, Laurel            FR Clintonville           30.78      34.40   2   1   
  9 Gehrke, Charley           JR Manawa                 36.00      35.55   1 
 10 Elandt, Isabella          FR Waupaca                32.78      35.64   1 
 11 Nickel, Janissa           SO Waupaca                30.16      36.56   2 
 12 Timm, MaCayla             JR Manawa                 37.00      37.44   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London             23.90      23.83   2  10   
  2 Winkler, Devin            SR New London             24.00      24.06   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca                24.91      24.08   2   6   
  4 Koehn, Bo                 SO Manawa                 24.53      24.18   2   5   
  5 Rotta, Derrick            SR Waupaca                25.50      24.87   2   4   
  6 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London             25.21      25.12   2   3   
  7 McClone, Hunter           SR Weyauwega-Fr           24.50      25.49   2   2   
  8 Beske, Kyle               SO Iola-Scandin           25.80      25.54   2   1   
  9 Kriewldt, Erick           SO Iola-Scandin           25.80      25.81   1 
 10 Bilek, Jason              JR Clintonville           26.72      26.33   1 
 11 Boris, Cameron            FR Iola-Scandin           26.16      26.86   1 
 12 Lowney, Evan              SO Manawa                 26.85      27.13   1 
 13 Thontlin, Tyler           FR Manawa                 31.74      31.25   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyatskowit, Kara          SR Clintonville        11:37.15   11:47.61   10   
  2 Halat, Allison            FR Weyauwega-Fr        13:50.00   13:38.71    8   
  3 Stroshein, Sydney         SO New London          13:55.61   13:44.69    6   
  4 Graber, Addy              JR New London          14:14.32   13:57.88    5   
  5 Sarah, Shambeau           FR Waupaca                        16:26.86    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watling, Robbie           SR New London          10:30.17   10:36.21   10   
  2 Reybrock, Kaden           FR New London          11:01.46   10:44.32    8   
  3 Brazil, Duane             SO Weyauwega-Fr        10:50.00   10:44.61    6   
  4 Long, Patrick             FR Weyauwega-Fr        11:00.00   11:12.86    5   
  5 Pyatskowit, Isaac         FR Clintonville        11:01.55   11:19.37    4   
  6 Esch, Danny               JR Waupaca             11:45.00   11:41.96    3   
  7 Jackson, Abram            FR Waupaca             12:06.00   11:48.33    2   
  8 Wagner, Sebastian         SO Manawa              12:01.37   12:24.43    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola-Scandinavia                                  4:20.00    4:17.39   10   
     1) Brown, Makenna SO               2) Kistinge, Erika JR             
     3) Beacom, Jada SO                 4) Fischer, Leighten SR           
  2 Marion                                            4:39.73    4:41.21    8   
     1) Beyersdorf, Tailyn SO           2) Radtke, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Riemer, Harmony SR              4) Riemer, Melody SR              
  3 New London                                        4:45.00    4:41.30    6   
     1) Ruckdashel, Sydney FR           2) Fecteau, Taya SO               
     3) Madsen, Ellie JR                4) Johnson, Ella JR               
  4 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:45.00    4:43.49    4   
     1) Bubolz, Anna FR                 2) Kicherer, Josie FR             
     3) Reeck, Mikyla SO                4) Mason, Marissa SO              
  5 Clintonville                                      4:25.76    4:57.64    2   
     1) Booth, Allysin SO               2) Weatherwax, Emma JR            
     3) Young, Taylor JR                4) Zwirschitz, Emma FR            
  6 Waupaca                                           4:57.14    5:30.00    1   
     1) Panzenhagen, Justine SO         2) Nickel, Janissa SO             
     3) Wennesberg, Gabrielle SO        4) Lisogor, Karina SO             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manawa                                            3:48.00    3:44.12   10   
     1) Hass, Ethan SR                  2) Kreklow, Zach SR               
     3) Zielke, Brett FR                4) Koehn, Bo SO                   
  2 New London                                        3:46.70    3:45.44    8   
     1) Strosenruether, Brennan SO      2) Borree, Shane SR               
     3) Backus, Micah JR                4) Smolinski, Jeff FR             
  3 Waupaca                                           3:50.70    3:47.49    6   
     1) Sternweis, Bruce JR             2) Orr, Alex SO                   
     3) Studzinski, Caleb SO            4) Schroeder, Andy JR             
  4 Clintonville                                      3:54.03    3:57.69    4   
     1) Whitman, Samuel SO              2) Donne, Bram SR                 
     3) Kutchenriter, Joshua SR         4) Ferg, Brady FR                 
  5 Iola-Scandinavia                                  4:00.42    4:00.84    2   
     1) Block, Jalen JR                 2) Beske, Kyle SO                 
     3) Kriewldt, Erick SO              4) Caddy, Will FR                 
  6 Weyauwega-Fremont                                 4:15.00    4:06.64    1   
     1) Kuchkahn, Jacob SO              2) Wollersheim, Tristan SO        
     3) Carroll, Jacob FR               4) Brunner, Brock SO              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booth, Allysin            SO Clintonville         5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Becky          SR Weyauwega-Fr         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London           5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Brown, Makenna            SO Iola-Scandin         4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Monty, Morgan             SO Weyauwega-Fr         4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Revai, Kali               SO Waupaca              4-02.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Ella             JR New London           4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Radtke, Joan              SO Weyauwega-Fr         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Riemer, Melody            SR Marion               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Wester, Payton            SO Iola-Scandin         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strosenruether, Brennan   SO New London           6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London           6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Tuchscherer, Bryar        SO New London           5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 McClone, Hunter           SR Weyauwega-Fr         5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Teuscher, Zach            JR Manawa               5-08.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5 Buch, Brady               SO Manawa               5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Magdanz, Payton           SR Weyauwega-Fr         5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 McKibben, Riley           FR Waupaca              5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Vandervest, Drew          SO Weyauwega-Fr         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Bailey, Connor            FR Waupaca              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Jimenez, Jose             SO Clintonville         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Block, Jalen              JR Iola-Scandin         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bertzyk, Britney          SO Waupaca              7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Sroka, Hannah             SR Weyauwega-Fr         7-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Bleck, Katie              FR Weyauwega-Fr         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
 -- Wennesberg, Gabrielle     SO Waupaca              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Standerfer, Lindsey       SO New London           6-05.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Backus, Micah             JR New London          11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Dobija, Matt              SO New London           9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Moloney, Brad             SO Waupaca             10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Kempf, Justin             SO Weyauwega-Fr         8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
 -- Russell, Dillan           FR Waupaca              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Leighten         SR Iola-Scandin        16-09.00   16-08.00   10   
  2 Madsen, Ellie             JR New London          12-08.00   16-06.50    8   
  3 Sroka, Hannah             SR Weyauwega-Fr        15-00.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Gillespie, Abbi           FR New London          14-01.00   14-10.00    5   
  5 Schroeder, Becky          SR Weyauwega-Fr        15-00.00   14-03.50    4   
  6 Radtke, Elizabeth         SO Marion              13-01.00   12-07.75    3   
  7 Monty, Kaitlyn            FR Weyauwega-Fr        13-00.00   12-01.25    2   
 -- Bessette, Laynie          SO Manawa              14-03.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Brayden            JR New London          18-08.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca             18-06.00   19-03.25    8   
  3 Caddy, Will               FR Iola-Scandin        18-01.00   18-07.00    6   
  4 Hass, Ethan               SR Manawa              19-03.00   18-04.00    5   
  5 Magdanz, Payton           SR Weyauwega-Fr        18-00.00   17-07.50    4   
  6 Steele, Remington         SR New London          18-05.00   17-05.50    3   
  7 Griesbach, Caleb          SR Manawa              17-01.00   17-00.00    2   
  8 Michalowski, Ethan        JR Manawa              16-09.00   16-09.00    1   
  9 Brunner, Brock            SO Weyauwega-Fr        16-00.00   16-03.00  
 10 Orr, Alex                 SO Waupaca             17-00.00   16-02.50  
 11 Rohrer, Daniel            FR Clintonville        16-07.00   15-10.00  
 11 Haas, Dhonivan            SO Marion              15-05.00   15-10.00  
 13 Grenlie, Erik             FR Iola-Scandin        15-06.00   15-06.50  
 14 Stumpf, Blake             SO Marion              13-08.00   14-02.00  
 -- Jimenez, Jose             SO Clintonville        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Buss, Gavin               SO Marion              15-07.00         ND  
 -- Kramer, Jack              SO Iola-Scandin        15-06.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radies, Camille           SR Marion              32-10.00   31-06.25   10   
  2 Schneider, Natalie        SO Weyauwega-Fr        30-00.00   30-02.50    8   
  3 Wester, Payton            SO Iola-Scandin        30-11.00   29-10.75    6   
  4 Riemer, Harmony           SR Marion              29-03.00   28-11.25    5   
  5 Jung, Kayla               JR Marion              27-11.00   28-04.00    4   
  6 Dearth, Haley             FR Weyauwega-Fr        28-00.00   27-11.25    3   
  7 Panzenhagen, Justine      SO Waupaca             27-04.00   27-09.50    2   
  8 Tuchscherer, Emma         FR New London          25-09.00   27-07.50    1   
  9 Lisogor, Karina           SO Waupaca             27-06.00   27-06.25  
 10 Wentworth, Jody           SR Manawa              29-05.00   25-11.00  
 11 Pingel, Laurel            FR Clintonville        29-09.00   25-03.00  
 -- Bessette, Laynie          SO Manawa              31-01.00         ND  
 -- Ruckdashel, Sydney        FR New London          24-10.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borree, Shane             SR New London          39-00.00   40-08.50   10   
  2 Anderson, Brandon         SR Waupaca             40-00.00   40-07.00    8   
  3 Hass, Ethan               SR Manawa              37-08.00   38-11.75    6   
  4 Orr, Alex                 SO Waupaca             35-00.00   37-01.25    5   
  5 Phillipsen, Ryan          SR Waupaca             37-00.00   36-09.00    4   
  6 Zielke, Brett             FR Manawa              37-07.00   36-05.50    3   
  7 Franzmeier, Reegan        JR New London          34-04.00   33-05.75    2   
  8 Olson, Noah               SO Iola-Scandin        32-05.00   32-08.50    1   
  9 Nichols, Wyatt            SO Manawa              32-07.00   32-04.00  
 10 Bartel, Alex              SR Weyauwega-Fr        34-00.00   31-08.00  
 11 Bricco, Tyler             SO Iola-Scandin        31-00.00   31-03.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Gwynette            SR Weyauwega-Fr           83-00      96-10   10   
  2 Struzynski, Sami          JR Manawa                 80-08      96-06    8   
  3 Montgomery, Erin          SR Waupaca                88-03      90-03    6   
  4 Haufe, Kali               SR Marion                 87-04      86-07    5   
  5 Bleck, Katie              FR Weyauwega-Fr           90-00      85-09    4   
  6 Thurk, Megan              SR New London             83-00      82-05    3   
  7 Loehrke, Katelyn          SO Weyauwega-Fr           83-00      77-08    2   
  8 Zander, Kassidee          SO Manawa                 58-00      75-11    1   
  9 Krohn, Brianna            FR Marion                 63-04      68-01  
 10 Peeters, Jennifer         FR Clintonville           88-02      63-09  
 11 Petrosa, Aleah            FR Iola-Scandin           62-01      61-08  
 12 Bazile, Cheyenne          JR Marion                 66-05      59-08  
 13 Ullom, Haley              SO Iola-Scandin           60-06      58-10  
 14 Zwirschitz, Emma          FR Clintonville           78-04      58-08  
 15 Piencikowski, Tirzah      SO Waupaca                63-00      58-07  
 16 Graham, Rebecka           SO Waupaca                62-10      53-05  
 17 Widolff, MACKENZIE        SR Iola-Scandin           56-01      52-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rotta, Derrick            SR Waupaca               130-00     139-04   10   
  2 Noffke, Jack              JR New London            124-00     133-06    8   
  3 Hauser, Riley             JR Clintonville          110-08     115-06    6   
  4 Tessemer, Ben             JR Clintonville          108-03     104-02    5   
  5 Kicherer, Dylan           SR Weyauwega-Fr          105-00     103-06    4   
  6 Loerhke, Kyle             JR Weyauwega-Fr          110-00     102-04    3   
  7 Kilcoyne, Mark            JR Waupaca               103-00     101-08    2   
  8 Buss, Austin              SO Iola-Scandin           92-09      86-06    1   
  9 Danley, Taylor            SO Clintonville           89-07      85-08  
 10 Fletcher, Exander         FR Weyauwega-Fr           93-00      85-07  
 11 Singh, Keygan             SO Iola-Scandin           78-05      75-06  
 12 Watters, Zack             FR Marion                 64-01      51-10  
 -- Minton, Dylan             SR Waupaca                95-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurk, Megan              SR New London          29-03.00   31-02.00   10   
  2 Koch, Gwynette            SR Weyauwega-Fr        31-00.00   30-00.00    8   
  3 Zander, Kassidee          SO Manawa              29-11.00   28-07.00    6   
  4 Krohn, Brianna            FR Marion              27-10.00   27-08.00    5   
  5 Peeters, Jennifer         FR Clintonville        32-05.00   27-07.00    4   
  6 Zwirschitz, Emma          FR Clintonville        30-02.00   26-05.00    3   
  7 Haufe, Kali               SR Marion              25-05.00   25-10.00    2   
  8 Struzynski, Sami          JR Manawa              26-07.00   25-10.00    1   
  9 Montgomery, Erin          SR Waupaca             25-04.00   24-02.00  
 10 Loehrke, Katelyn          SO Weyauwega-Fr        27-00.00   23-09.00  
 11 Fink, Madison             FR Weyauwega-Fr        26-00.00   23-07.00  
 12 Piencikowski, Tirzah      SO Waupaca             23-03.00   22-01.50  
 13 Bazile, Cheyenne          JR Marion              23-09.00   21-04.00  
 14 Petrosa, Aleah            FR Iola-Scandin        19-06.00   21-00.00  
 15 Graham, Rebecka           SO Waupaca             21-02.00   20-01.50  
 16 Timm, MaCayla             JR Manawa              22-07.00   19-00.00  
 17 Widolff, MACKENZIE        SR Iola-Scandin        20-07.00   16-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilcoyne, Mark            JR Waupaca             43-00.00   45-05.00   10   
  2 Noffke, Jack              JR New London          42-05.00   43-08.00    8   
  3 Tessemer, Ben             JR Clintonville        40-03.00   40-02.00    6   
  4 Loerhke, Kyle             JR Weyauwega-Fr        33-00.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Bilek, Jason              JR Clintonville        39-09.00   36-09.00    4   
  6 Buss, Austin              SO Iola-Scandin        33-10.00   34-01.00    3   
  7 Bartel, Austin            SO Weyauwega-Fr        36-00.00   33-08.50    2   
  8 Singh, Keygan             SO Iola-Scandin        30-06.00   33-07.00    1   
  9 Kons, Jordan              JR Manawa              28-01.00   33-00.00  
 10 Danley, Taylor            SO Clintonville        34-07.00   32-00.00  
 11 Kicherer, Dylan           SR Weyauwega-Fr        33-00.00   31-04.00  
 12 Lubahn, Jonathan          SR Manawa              31-09.00   30-00.00  
 13 Watters, Zack             FR Marion              27-11.00   27-05.00  
 -- Minton, Dylan             SR Waupaca             38-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weyauwega-Fremont          145        2) Iola-Scandinavia          112   
    3) New London                 111.50     4) Clintonville               92   
    5) Waupaca                     73.50     6) Marion                     70   
    7) Manawa                      31                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New London                 241        2) Waupaca                   150   
    3) Manawa                      86        4) Weyauwega-Fremont          78   
    5) Clintonville                62        6) Iola-Scandinavia           32