Licensed to Tomah High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:58 PM
                     Earl Gatzke Invitational - 4/21/2017                      
                                   Tomah, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer                13.45      14.07Q  1 
  2 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                13.25      14.43Q  2 
  3 Vlasak, Bailey            JR Mauston                14.00      14.38q  1 
  4 Carman, Briana            FR De Soto                13.81      14.63q  2 
  5 Eswein, Ellie             FR Tomah                  13.90      14.78q  2 
  6 Eirschele, Hunter         SO Tomah                  14.90      15.19q  1 
  7 Brey, Madisyn             SO Tomah                  14.60      15.27q  2 
  8 Barr, Jelly               JR Mauston                14.80      15.50q  2 
  9 Uche, Nnenna              JR Tomah Gold             15.00      15.97   1 
 10 Audiss, Skylar            FR Tomah Gold             17.80      16.27   1 
 11 Kunert, Johanna           JR De Soto                           16.50   1 
 12 Kueyon, Kim               JR Mauston                15.60      19.18   2 
 -- Koboski, Maddie           FR Tomah Gold             16.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                14.43      14.17   10   
  2 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer                14.07      14.25    8   
  3 Vlasak, Bailey            JR Mauston                14.38      14.28    6   
  4 Carman, Briana            FR De Soto                14.63      14.71    5   
  5 Eswein, Ellie             FR Tomah                  14.78      14.89    4   
  6 Brey, Madisyn             SO Tomah                  15.27      15.09    3   
  7 Eirschele, Hunter         SO Tomah                  15.19      15.33    2   
  8 Barr, Jelly               JR Mauston                15.50      15.47    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faber, Lauren             SR Spencer                29.10      28.68   3  10   
  2 Van Middelaar, Dimpf      JR Mauston                28.20      29.75   3   8   
  3 Georgeson, Kelsey         JR Mauston                28.10      30.23   3   6   
  4 Walling, Brooke           JR Mauston                28.50      30.52   3   5   
  5 Kurete, Jade              FR Tomah                  30.90      30.92   2   4   
  6 Kalland, Hope             FR Tomah                  32.00      30.95   2   3   
  7 Eirschele, Hunter         SO Tomah                  32.00      32.96   2   2   
  8 Audiss, Skylar            FR Tomah Gold             36.00      34.97   1   1   
  9 Ma, Jolin                 JR De Soto                           36.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northup, Kaily            JR Spencer              1:03.50    1:08.17   10   
  2 Franek, Lauren            SO Mauston              1:09.90    1:11.62    8   
  3 Kalland, Hope             FR Tomah                1:11.00    1:12.19    6   
  4 Melander, Mya             FR Spencer              1:15.00    1:20.28    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Lauren           SR De Soto              2:30.00    2:34.59   10   
  2 Franek, Lauren            SO Mauston              2:49.00    2:51.89    8   
  3 Hammer, Grace             JR Mauston              2:44.00    2:53.58    6   
  4 Kasch, Kaitilin           JR Spencer              2:49.00    3:01.94    5   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malacina, Journey         FR Mauston              6:06.00    6:16.70   10   
  2 Scully, Mya               JR Mauston              6:13.00    6:21.78    8   
  3 Nieman, Leah              FR Spencer              6:55.00    6:31.41    6   
  4 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer              7:20.00    6:40.39    5   
  5 Harmel, Brielle           FR Tomah                7:00.00    6:49.75    4   
  6 Herold, Reyna             FR Tomah                6:55.00    6:51.13    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer                17.10      17.92   10   
  2 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer                19.80      19.03    8   
  3 Luke, Lauryn              JR Mauston                18.50      19.04    6   
  4 Walling, Brooke           JR Mauston                18.80      19.05    5   
  5 Stoiber, Alyssa           JR Spencer                21.00      21.36    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer                49.40      50.49   10   
  2 Luke, Lauryn              JR Mauston                52.30      52.59    8   
  3 Walling, Brooke           JR Mauston                52.00      54.09    6   
  4 Enderle, Sarah            JR Tomah                1:05.00      56.84    5   
  5 Brey, Madisyn             SO Tomah                1:02.00      56.99    4   
  6 Lambert, Kalie            SR Tomah                  57.00      57.24    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                             54.10      55.26   10   
     1) Johnson, Sydney SO              2) Eichman, Delaney FR            
     3) Ellefson, Johanna SR            4) Faber, Lauren SR               
  2 Mauston                                             58.90    1:00.04    8   
     1) Barr, Jelly JR                  2) Denton, Mattie SO              
     3) Stapka, Kristen JR              4) Schwedrsky, Alonda JR          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           2:03.00    1:56.35   10   
     1) Barr, Jelly JR                  2) Vlasak, Bailey JR              
     3) Stapka, Kristen JR              4) Denton, Mattie SO              
  2 Spencer                                           2:01.00    1:56.96    8   
     1) Eichman, Delaney FR             2) Ellefson, Johanna SR           
     3) Endreas, Liz SR                 4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
  3 Tomah                                             2:04.00    1:57.41    6   
     1) Lambert, Kalie SR               2) Brey, Madisyn SO               
     3) Eswein, Ellie FR                4) Enderle, Sarah JR              
  4 De Soto                                           1:57.90    2:06.11    5   
     1) Audetat, Isabella JR            2) Tully, Lila SO                 
     3) Scoville, Emily SR              4) Novocrescenova, Anna JR        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                           4:37.00    4:31.60   10   
     1) Georgeson, Kelsey JR            2) Luke, Lauryn JR                
     3) Van Middelaar, Dimpf JR         4) Hammer, Grace JR               
  2 De Soto                                           4:50.00    4:37.08    8   
     1) Tully, Lila SO                  2) Martinson, Sierra JR           
     3) Scoville, Emily SR              4) Voelker, Lauren SR             
  3 Spencer                                           4:38.00    4:39.03    6   
     1) Endreas, Liz SR                 2) Vircks, Sabrina JR             
     3) Kasch, Kaitilin JR              4) Faber, Lauren SR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mauston                                          11:12.00   11:05.19   10   
     1) Malacina, Journey FR            2) Hammer, Grace JR               
     3) Franek, Lauren SO               4) Scully, Mya JR                 
  2 Spencer                                          11:50.00   11:35.44    8   
     1) Brecht, McKenna JR              2) Johnson, Sydney SO             
     3) Kasch, Kaitilin JR              4) Wehrman, Kaylee FR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer              5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Walling, Brooke           JR Mauston              4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer              5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Luebke, Charlotte         SO Tomah                4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer              4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Luke, Lauryn              JR Mauston              4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Johanna         SR Spencer             10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Zastrow, Hannah           FR Spencer              8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Eichman, Delaney          FR Spencer              8-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Tully, Lila               SO De Soto              6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
 -- Audetat, Isabella         JR De Soto              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Gilman, Jordan            JR De Soto                              NH  
 -- Eirschele, Hunter         SO Tomah                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Eswein, Ellie             FR Tomah                6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Kalie            SR Tomah               14-00.00   14-10.25   10   
  2 Endreas, Liz              SR Spencer             13-10.00   13-08.75    8   
  3 Enderle, Sarah            JR Tomah               14-03.00   13-08.75    6   
  4 Georgeson, Kelsey         JR Mauston             15-02.00   12-05.50    5   
  5 Kalland, Hope             FR Tomah               11-06.00   12-05.00    4   
  6 Harmel, Brielle           FR Tomah Gold                     11-06.50    3   
  7 Franek, Lauren            SO Mauston                        11-01.75    2   
  8 Kurete, Jade              FR Tomah Gold          11-04.00   11-00.25    1   
  9 Novocrescenova, Anna      JR De Soto             11-00.00   10-04.25  
 10 Uche, Nnenna              JR Tomah Gold          13-00.00    8-06.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgeson, Kelsey         JR Mauston             34-02.00   33-02.25   10   
  2 Eswein, Ellie             FR Tomah               28-07.00   28-07.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           JR Spencer                        28-00.00    6   
  4 Wehrman, Kaylee           FR Spencer             25-00.00   25-03.00    5   
  5 Stapka, Kristen           JR Mauston                        24-06.50    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atha, Ashley              SR Tomah               34-06.00   33-04.00   10   
  2 Lemke, Morgan             SR De Soto             32-00.00   28-06.50    8   
  3 Schwedrsky, Alonda        JR Mauston             28-02.00   26-08.00    6   
  4 Martinson, Sierra         JR De Soto             27-07.00   26-05.25    5   
  5 Stoiber, Alyssa           JR Spencer             28-00.00   25-10.25    4   
  6 Salverson, Kourtney       JR Mauston             25-06.00   25-08.00    3   
  7 Kunert, Johanna           JR De Soto             27-04.00   25-01.25    2   
  8 Johnson, Sydney           SO Spencer             25-00.00   23-06.25    1   
  9 Gowin, Brittany           SR Tomah               22-00.00   21-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Morgan             SR De Soto               105-10      99-04   10   
  2 Atha, Ashley              SR Tomah                 104-06      91-02    8   
  3 Salverson, Kourtney       JR Mauston                85-02      83-07    6   
  4 Schwedrsky, Alonda        JR Mauston                82-02      73-08    5   
  5 Luebke, Charlotte         SO Tomah                  79-10      67-11    4   
  6 Martinson, Sierra         JR De Soto                74-07      66-00    3   
  7 Stoiber, Alyssa           JR Spencer                           56-10    2   
  8 Kunert, Johanna           JR De Soto                73-00      56-03    1   
  9 Gowin, Brittany           SR Tomah                  50-00      43-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                11.85      12.25Q  2 
  2 Figgins, Jalen            FR Tomah                  12.00      12.36Q  1 
  3 Chapes, Dylan             JR De Soto                12.33      12.62q  1 
  4 Whaley, Jarod             SR Tomah                  12.50      12.70q  2 
  5 Klump, Dawson             JR Tomah Gold             13.00      13.10q  2 
  6 White Bull, Gohan         JR Tomah Gold             13.33      13.47q  1 
  7 Werner, Austin            SO Mauston                           13.83q  1 
  8 Pope, Isaak               FR Tomah Black                       14.50q  2 
  9 Li, Daniel                SO Mauston                           14.70   2 
 10 Doeden, Joe               SO Mauston                           14.81   1 
 11 Lee, Jun Young            JR De Soto                15.49      15.39   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Figgins, Jalen            FR Tomah                  12.36      12.08   10   
  2 Chapes, Dylan             JR De Soto                12.62      12.50    8   
  3 Whaley, Jarod             SR Tomah                  12.70      12.70    6   
  4 Klump, Dawson             JR Tomah Gold             13.10      13.13    5   
  5 White Bull, Gohan         JR Tomah Gold             13.47      13.33    4   
  6 Werner, Austin            SO Mauston                13.83      13.56    3   
  7 Pope, Isaak               FR Tomah Black            14.50      14.46    2   
 -- Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer                12.25         FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Eddie             SR Tomah                  24.08      24.21   2  10   
  2 Adams, Anthony            SR Tomah                  24.45      24.54   2   8   
  3 Hamm, Shane               SO Spencer                26.40      25.79   2   6   
  4 Ollendick, Dawson         FR Tomah                  25.60      25.85   2   5   
  5 Storkel, Hunter           SO Tomah Gold             26.10      26.45   2   4   
  6 White Bull, Gohan         JR Tomah Gold             27.00      27.45   2   3   
  7 Doeden, Joe               SO Mauston                           27.60   1   2   
  8 Paulson, Logan            SO Mauston                           28.90   1   1   
  9 Werner, Austin            SO Mauston                           29.25   1 
 10 Neal, Andy                FR Tomah Gold                        29.59   1 
 11 Lee, Jun Young            JR De Soto                31.78      31.17   1 
 12 Bacon, Austin             FR Spencer                27.20      31.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Anthony            SR Tomah                  54.64      53.30   10   
  2 Wagner, Eddie             SR Tomah                  55.20      53.96    8   
  3 Ollendick, Dawson         FR Tomah                  58.00      58.63    6   
  4 Griepentrog, Dyllan       SR Spencer                59.50    1:00.65    5   
  5 Storkel, Hunter           SO Tomah Gold           1:04.50    1:01.36    4   
  6 Krause, Carter            SO Spencer                59.50    1:02.69    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevin            JR Tomah                2:02.00    2:10.86   10   
  2 Ziebell, Josiah           SO Mauston              2:13.00    2:16.54    8   
  3 Wildes, Ryan              SR Tomah                2:17.00    2:18.69    6   
  4 Gruman, Tom               SO Mauston                         2:20.69    5   
  5 Hockstedler, Roland       FR Tomah Gold           2:22.80    2:21.18    4   
  6 Holtz, Matthew            FR Tomah Gold           2:20.40    2:21.25    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Andres         FR Spencer              2:36.00    2:40.07    2   
  8 Jordan, Chris             JR Tomah Black                     2:42.09    1   
  9 Klein, Adam               FR Mauston                         2:46.39  
 10 Neiman, Collin            JR Spencer              2:16.45    2:52.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trevin            JR Tomah                4:40.00    4:51.94   10   
  2 Ziebell, Josiah           SO Mauston              4:57.00    4:53.30    8   
  3 Tollefson, Eric           FR Tomah                5:02.00    4:57.51    6   
  4 Lenning, Caleb            FR Tomah                4:58.00    4:59.09    5   
  5 Rebhan, Trevor            FR De Soto              5:12.00    5:10.27    4   
  6 Begay, Shandii            SO Tomah Gold           5:22.00    5:18.65    3   
  7 Cafferty, Jacob           SO Mauston                         5:25.02    2   
  8 Boardman, Tony            JR De Soto              5:32.00    5:53.58    1   
  9 Jordan, Chris             JR Tomah Black                     6:00.09  
 10 Klein, Adam               FR Mauston              5:59.00    6:01.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Eugene          FR Tomah               10:58.00   11:20.82   10   
  2 Cafferty, Jacob           SO Mauston                        12:10.01    8   
  3 Gruman, Ray               FR Mauston             12:33.00   12:21.02    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                16.54      17.05   10   
  2 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer                17.65      18.89    8   
  3 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah                  20.00      20.63    6   
  4 Koss, Sabin               SO Tomah Gold             21.16      20.97    5   
  5 Spears, Nathaniel         FR Tomah Gold                        21.88    4   
  6 Neal, Andy                FR Tomah Gold                        22.48    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer                42.40      41.91   2  10   
  2 Chapes, Grant             JR De Soto                45.98      46.01   2   8   
  3 Schneider, Jacob          SR Spencer                48.56      47.60   2   6   
  4 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      SR Spencer                47.35      49.05   2   5   
  5 Winchell, Micah           SO Tomah Gold             52.39      50.16   2   4   
  6 Meurett, Damion           SO Mauston                           50.86   1   3   
  7 Koss, Sabin               SO Tomah Gold             54.02      51.90   1   2   
  8 Werner, Austin            SO Mauston                           54.39   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                             46.10      48.11   10   
     1) Schilling, Isaiah SR            2) Miller, Jacob JR               
     3) Hamm, Shane SO                  4) Karau, Nate SO                 
  2 Tomah Gold                                          50.00      49.87    8   
     1) Klump, Dawson JR                2) Boulton, Nate FR               
     3) Devito, Alec SR                 4) White Bull, Gohan JR           
  3 Mauston                                             51.20      52.47    6   
     1) Paulson, Logan SO               2) Messer, Carter SO              
     3) Meurett, Damion SO              4) Muchenberger, Jacob FR         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer                                           1:37.20    1:39.54   10   
     1) Neiman, Collin JR               2) Miller, Jacob JR               
     3) Schmidt, Rylie SR               4) Schilling, Isaiah SR           
  2 Mauston                                           1:55.00    1:50.89    8   
     1) Messer, Carter SO               2) Meurett, Damion SO             
     3) Paulson, Logan SO               4) Muchenberger, Jacob FR         
 -- Tomah                                             1:36.00         DQ  
     1) Figgins, Jalen FR               2) Whaley, Jarod SR               
     3) Hernandez, Damien SO            4) Schmidt, Jesse SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomah                                             3:35.00    3:42.27   10   
     1) Figgins, Jalen FR               2) Nelson, Trevin JR              
     3) Adams, Anthony SR               4) Wagner, Eddie SR               
  2 De Soto                                           3:53.00    3:51.37    8   
     1) Chapes, Grant JR                2) Rebhan, Trevor FR              
     3) Chapes, Dylan JR                4) Heckler, Ethan JR              
  3 Spencer                                           3:55.00    3:58.47    6   
     1) Hainzlsperger, Jacob SR         2) Schneider, Jacob SR            
     3) Karau, Nate SO                  4) Schmidt, Rylie SR              
  4 Mauston                                           3:58.00    4:07.57    5   
     1) Dearth, Dylan JR                2) Shields, Preston JR            
     3) Ziebell, Josiah SO              4) Johnson, Travis JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomah Gold                                        9:25.00    9:15.34   10   
     1) Hockstedler, Roland FR          2) Holtz, Matthew FR              
     3) Winchell, Micah SO              4) Begay, Shandii SO              
  2 Mauston                                           9:05.00    9:15.57    8   
     1) Dearth, Dylan JR                2) Shields, Preston JR            
     3) Cafferty, Jacob SO              4) Ziebell, Josiah SO             
  3 Spencer                                           9:48.00    9:17.29    6   
     1) Bacon, Austin FR                2) Hamm, Shane SO                 
     3) Neiman, Collin JR               4) Walter, Adam JR                
  4 Tomah                                             9:15.00    9:24.48    5   
     1) Lenning, Caleb FR               2) Tollefson, Eric FR             
     3) Wildes, Ryan SR                 4) Peterson, Eugene FR            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer              5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Blihovde, Dalton          SO Tomah                5-10.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Shields, Preston          JR Mauston              5-04.00    5-04.00    5.50
  3 Barth, Mason              SO Spencer              5-08.00    5-04.00    5.50
  5 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah                5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Winchell, Micah           SO Tomah Gold           4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Spears, Nathaniel         FR Tomah Gold                      4-08.00    2   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             14-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Schmidt, Jesse            SR Tomah               12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Jacob             JR Spencer             12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Prindiville, Michael      SR Tomah               10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Boulton, Nate             FR Tomah Gold           8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Meurett, Damion           SO Mauston              8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Kobylski, Cole            JR Mauston              8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Devito, Alec              SR Tomah Gold           7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapes, Grant             JR De Soto             19-00.00   17-09.00   10   
  2 Schilling, Isaiah         SR Spencer             17-08.00   17-07.50    8   
  3 Chapes, Dylan             JR De Soto             18-06.00   17-07.00    6   
  4 Figgins, Jalen            FR Tomah               17-09.00   17-04.50    5   
  5 Zastrow, Noah             SR Spencer             20-03.00   16-11.25    4   
  6 Whaley, Jarod             SR Tomah               17-00.00   16-02.75    3   
  7 Klump, Dawson             JR Tomah Gold          15-11.00   15-06.50    2   
  8 Messer, Carter            SO Mauston                        15-02.50    1   
  9 Burkwalt, Dylan           SO Tomah Black                    13-11.00  
 10 Pope, Isaak               FR Tomah Black         13-11.00   13-02.00  
 11 Neal, Andy                FR Tomah Gold          14-05.00   12-11.00  
 12 Lee, Jun Young            JR De Soto             12-00.00    9-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Damien         SO Tomah               38-05.00   38-10.50   10   
  2 Chapes, Dylan             JR De Soto             38-10.00   36-05.50    8   
  3 Chapes, Grant             JR De Soto             39-00.00   36-04.75    6   
  4 Dearth, Dylan             JR Mauston                        35-10.50    5   
  5 Baehr, Luke               SO Spencer                        33-05.00    4   
  6 Gomez, Ray                FR Tomah               33-10.00   33-03.00    3   
  7 Messer, Carter            SO Mauston                        32-05.00    2   
  8 Karau, Nate               SO Spencer                        30-11.00    1   
  9 Bohlen, Sam               FR Tomah Black                    30-10.50  
 10 Viegl, Jordan             FR Spencer                        28-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Max              SR Spencer             48-06.00   48-04.50   10   
  2 Franklin, Shawn           JR Tomah               41-06.00   43-01.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Travis           JR Mauston             36-08.00   37-11.25    6   
  4 Kilty, Gavid              FR Spencer             34-00.00   37-09.00    5   
  5 Burkwalt, Dylan           SO Tomah Black         37-00.00   35-07.50    4   
  6 Klema, Elijah             FR Tomah Gold          34-07.00   33-09.25    3   
  7 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer             47-04.00   33-03.50    2   
  8 Arity, Cahil              SO Tomah Gold          31-11.00   32-02.25    1   
  9 Pedretti, Hunter          FR De Soto             30-06.00   30-05.50  
 10 Tahtinen, Jake            SO Tomah Black         30-02.00   30-01.00  
 11 Rebhan, Trevor            FR De Soto             29-06.00   29-10.75  
 12 Boardman, Tony            JR De Soto             29-10.00   29-04.75  
 13 Wilson, Rhett             SO Tomah Gold          27-09.00   28-11.75  
 14 Hertzner, Xavier          SO Tomah Black                    28-03.00  
 15 Meurett, Dom              SO Mauston             32-04.00   26-09.50  
 16 Li, Daniel                SO Mauston             28-06.00   25-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Shawn           JR Tomah                 119-11     117-00   10   
  2 Zschernitz, Logan         SO Spencer               120-00     110-04    8   
  3 Johnson, Travis           JR Mauston               103-03     108-01    6   
  4 Arity, Cahil              SO Tomah Gold             99-01      93-01    5   
  5 Weber, Max                SR Spencer                95-00      88-07    4   
  6 Tahtinen, Jake            SO Tomah Black                       83-05    3   
  7 Much, Bandon              SO Spencer                75-00      81-09    2   
  8 Bohlen, Sam               FR Tomah Black            78-11      79-02    1   
  9 Pedretti, Hunter          FR De Soto                75-03      78-03  
 10 Wilson, Rhett             SO Tomah Gold             81-06      76-00  
 11 Antes, Luke               FR Tomah Gold             73-03      72-04  
 12 Van Stedum, Preston       SO Tomah Black                       71-05  
 13 Meurett, Dom              SO Mauston               105-05      68-04  
 14 Li, Daniel                SO Mauston                65-00      66-02  
 15 Heckler, Ethan            JR De Soto                66-00      65-01  
 16 Boardman, Tony            JR De Soto                66-00      63-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spencer                    193        2) Mauston                   181   
    3) Tomah                      104        4) De Soto                    62   
    5) Tomah Gold                   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomah                      195        2) Spencer                   166.50
    3) Mauston                    104.50     4) Tomah Gold                 87   
    5) De Soto                     59        6) Tomah Black                11