Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 09:41 PM
                     Phil Esten Challenge @ UW - La Crosse                     
                           Veterans Memorial Stadium                           
                                 La Crosse, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jetaeia            JR Parkside                 12.19Q +0.0  1 
  2 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State             12.52Q  0.5  3 
  3 Fischer, Claire           SO Eau Claire               12.59Q  0.2  4 
  4 Woyak, Kaitlin            SO Stout                    12.67Q -1.5  2 
  5 Purcell, Courtney         SR La Crosse                12.41q +0.0  1 
  6 Worachek, Kelsey          JR Eau Claire               12.54q  0.5  3 
  7 Hutchison, Alexandra      FR Winona State             12.58q +0.0  1 
  8 Graham, Rayna             JR Parkside                 12.73q -1.5  2 
  9 Jaeger, Brittany          FR La Crosse                12.74q  0.2  4 
 10 Seeley, Olivia            SO Oshkosh                  12.89q  0.2  4 
 11 Fahey, Logan              FR Eau Claire               12.90   0.5  3 
 12 Slatter, Maggie           SR La Crosse                12.94  +0.0  1 
 13 Krier, Jillian            SR Bethel                   12.98  -1.5  2 
 14 Bitangalo, Grace          FR Parkside                 13.00   0.5  3 
 15 King, Kayla               SR Viterbo                  13.06  +0.0  1 
 16 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                  13.10  -1.5  2 
 17 Torgerson, LeAnn          FR Superior                 13.22   0.5  3 
 18 Roberts, Susanna          FR Oshkosh                  13.26   0.2  4 
 19 Emmerich, Sydney          FR La Crosse                13.34  -1.5  2 
 20 Bertrand, Kacie           JR Eau Claire               13.40  +0.0  1 
 21 Gruenwald, Emily          SO Oshkosh                  13.43   0.2  4 
 22 Reynolds, Paige           SO Eau Claire               13.53  +0.0  1  13.527
 23 Mensah, Portia            SO St. Mary's               13.53   0.2  4  13.530
 24 Durni, Maggie             FR Eau Claire               13.63   0.5  3 
 25 Daines, Kelsey            FR Eau Claire               13.66   0.2  4 
 26 Sweet, Anna               FR Eau Claire               13.67   0.5  3 
 27 Teske, Makala             SO Viterbo                  13.72  -1.5  2 
 28 Dittmer, Megan            FR Eau Claire               13.75  +0.0  1  13.744
 29 Wulf, Cailey              SR Winona State             13.75  -1.5  2  13.748
 30 Colley, Nyima             FR Oshkosh                  13.93  -1.5  2 
 31 Kobayashi, Miki           FR La Crosse                13.98  +0.0  1 
 32 Knutson, Kaitlyn          JR Superior                 14.12   0.2  4 
 -- Smith, Samantha              Unattached              X13.70   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jetaeia            JR Parkside                 12.18   1.2  10   
  2 Worachek, Kelsey          JR Eau Claire               12.20   1.2   8   
  3 Fischer, Claire           SO Eau Claire               12.24   1.2   6   
  4 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State             12.33   1.2   5   
  5 Hutchison, Alexandra      FR Winona State             12.43   1.2   4   
  6 Jaeger, Brittany          FR La Crosse                12.53   1.2   3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Seidl, Megan              SR Winona State             24.46   1.2  1  10   
  2 Reineck, Jessie           SR Eau Claire               24.49   1.2  1   8   
  3 Schyvinck, Brittany       JR Winona State             24.98   1.2  1   6   
  4 Labatt, Delia             FR Bethel                   25.40   1.2  1   5   
  5 Hutchison, Alexandra      FR Winona State             25.46   1.2  1   4   
  6 Purcell, Courtney         SR La Crosse                25.55   1.8  2   3   
  7 Rupnow, Jess              SR Eau Claire               25.57   1.2  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Kate             SR Stout                    25.68   1.8  2   1   
  9 Patterson, Johnna         FR Winona State             25.78   1.8  2  25.773
 10 Worachek, Kelsey          JR Eau Claire               25.78   1.2  1  25.775
 11 Washa, Tore               SO La Crosse                25.79   1.8  2 
 12 Hampton, Allison          SO La Crosse                25.83   1.2  3 
 13 Krier, Jillian            SR Bethel                   25.89   1.8  2 
 14 Woyak, Kaitlin            SO Stout                    25.99   1.2  1 
 15 Johnson, AddieKay         SO Bethel                   26.02   1.8  2 
 16 Reichenberger, Emily      JR Oshkosh                  26.08   1.2  1 
 17 Seeley, Olivia            SO Oshkosh                  26.14   1.8  2 
 18 Bullard, Emma             FR Stout                    26.38   1.8  2 
 19 Slatter, Maggie           SR La Crosse                26.39   1.2  3 
 20 Wrensch, Lauren           SO Oshkosh                  26.41   1.8  2 
 21 Fahey, Logan              FR Eau Claire               26.61   1.2  3 
 22 Skluzacek, Ali            SR Winona State             26.63   1.2  3 
 23 Nelson, Nicole            FR Stout                    26.64   2.4  4 
 24 Jaeger, Brittany          FR La Crosse                26.68   1.2  3 
 25 Bitangalo, Grace          FR Parkside                 26.71   1.8  2 
 26 McFadden, Tymesia         SO Stout                    26.73   1.2  3 
 27 Kummer, Lakyn             FR Eau Claire               26.82   1.2  3 
 28 Marcus, Katie             SO Eau Claire               26.86   2.4  4 
 29 Luke, Eliana              SO Viterbo                  26.91   2.5  8 
 30 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                  26.95   2.4  4 
 31 Emmerich, Sydney          FR La Crosse                27.02   2.4  4 
 32 Denu, Lindsey             SO Oshkosh                  27.07   1.5  5 
 33 Endries, Morgan           FR Oshkosh                  27.15   1.5  5 
 34 Gruenwald, Emily          SO Oshkosh                  27.27   2.4  4 
 35 Torgerson, LeAnn          FR Superior                 27.28   1.2  3 
 36 Sprain, Ashley            FR Winona State             27.29   2.5  8 
 37 Sultany, Rebecca          JR Winona State             27.41   2.4  4  27.403
 38 Durni, Maggie             FR Eau Claire               27.41   1.5  5  27.405
 39 Van Goethem, Abigail      FR Hamline                  27.45   1.5  5 
 40 Zajc, Erin                FR La Crosse                27.48   2.4  4 
 41 Reynolds, Paige           SO Eau Claire               27.49   2.4  4 
 42 Roberts, Susanna          FR Oshkosh                  27.50   1.5  5 
 43 Bertrand, Kacie           JR Eau Claire               27.52   1.5  5 
 44 Zais, Claire              SO Stout                    27.57   1.5  5  27.564
 45 Wulf, Cailey              SR Winona State             27.57   1.5  5  27.567
 46 Breyer, Rebecca           FR La Crosse                27.62   1.5  6 
 47 King, Kayla               SR Viterbo                  27.66   1.2  3 
 48 Wendland, Mariah          FR Eau Claire               28.34   1.5  6 
 49 Dittmer, Megan            FR Eau Claire               28.45   1.5  6 
 50 Kobayashi, Miki           FR La Crosse                28.46   1.5  6 
 51 Reeder, Brianna           FR La Crosse                28.53   1.5  6 
 52 Mensah, Portia            SO St. Mary's               28.69   1.5  6 
 53 Smida, Taylor             FR Stout                    28.75   1.5  6 
 54 Srnka, Melissa            FR Oshkosh                  28.83   3.3  7 
 55 Beecher, Heather          FR Stout                    29.06   2.5  8 
 56 Pladies, Stephanie        SO Stout                    29.20   3.3  7 
 57 Steiger, Lindsay          FR Hamline                  29.31   3.3  7 
 58 Gromowski, Morgan         SR Stout                    29.73   3.3  7 
 59 Scholten, Miranda         FR Stout                    29.76   2.5  8 
 60 Abraham, Molly            JR St. Mary's               31.03   3.3  7 
 -- Smith, Samantha              Unattached              X29.03   1.5  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Labatt, Delia             FR Bethel                   56.48   1  10   
  2 Rupnow, Jess              SR Eau Claire               57.17   1   8   
  3 Allen, Emma               JR Ripon                    58.87   1   6   
  4 Johnson, AddieKay         SO Bethel                   59.44   1   5   
  5 Bullard, Emma             FR Stout                    59.70   1   4   
  6 Denu, Lindsey             SO Oshkosh                1:00.06   1   3   
  7 Skluzacek, Ali            SR Winona State           1:00.09   1   2   
  8 Klein, Sophie             FR La Crosse              1:00.36   1   1   
  9 Kummer, Lakyn             FR Eau Claire             1:00.40   2 
 10 Hovseth, Emily            FR Winona State           1:00.92   2 
 11 Walbrun, Amanda           JR La Crosse              1:01.06   1 
 12 Torgerson, LeAnn          FR Superior               1:01.33   2 
 13 Marcus, Katie             SO Eau Claire             1:01.54   1 
 14 Endries, Morgan           FR Oshkosh                1:01.96   2 
 15 Zais, Claire              SO Stout                  1:02.57   3 
 16 Rowe, Valerie             SO Superior               1:02.77   2 
 17 Hecker, Glory             FR Eau Claire             1:02.84   2 
 18 Van Goethem, Abigail      FR Hamline                1:03.91   2 
 19 Srnka, Melissa            FR Oshkosh                1:04.10   2 
 20 Tume, Clarice             SO Stout                  1:04.67   3 
 21 Dascent, Karen            JR Viterbo                1:04.74   2 
 22 Browne, Alile             JR Viterbo                1:05.31   3 
 23 Phillips, Ashley          FR La Crosse              1:06.10   3 
 24 Abraham, Molly            JR St. Mary's             1:07.14   3 
 25 Musil, Natalie            FR Stout                  1:07.39   3 
 26 Thomas, Bria              SO Stout                  1:07.90   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Allison          SO Winona State           2:14.62   1  10   
  2 Gibson, Taylor            SR St. Scholastica        2:14.71   1   8   
  3 Wegner, Sara              FR Bethel                 2:16.47   1   6   
  4 Gieser, Monica            JR Parkside               2:17.60   1   5   
  5 Tompach, Madeline         SR Winona State           2:17.63   1   4   
  6 Rumble, Kylie             JR La Crosse              2:18.35   1   3   
  7 Praska, Kelli             SO Superior               2:18.62   1   2   
  8 Reed, Hanna               SO Eau Claire             2:18.87   1   1   
  9 Platzbecker, Emma         FR La Crosse              2:18.92   1 
 10 Willenbrink, Hope         SO Winona State           2:19.03   2 
 11 Bauer, Taylor             SR La Crosse              2:19.04   1 
 12 Hett, Alicia              SO Eau Claire             2:19.65   1 
 13 Sorensen, Raelin          FR Stout                  2:20.15   2 
 14 Schroeder, Madison        JR Winona State           2:21.86   2 
 15 Reed, Emma                SO Eau Claire             2:23.08   2 
 16 Holland, Aimee            FR Winona State           2:23.16   2 
 17 Wachowski, Allie          FR La Crosse              2:23.65   2 
 18 Riley, Sasha              FR Eau Claire             2:24.23   1 
 19 Carlson, Annika           FR La Crosse              2:25.78   2 
 20 Melchor, Stephanie        FR Stout                  2:26.38   2 
 21 Mala, Aurora              SO Parkside               2:27.92   2 
 22 Rogahn, Anna              FR Winona State           2:28.12   1 
 23 Hirsch, Rachel            FR Eau Claire             2:29.50   2 
 24 Vandenplas, Breanna       FR Oshkosh                2:30.32   2 
 25 Berkenes, Alicia          JR St. Mary's             2:32.18   3 
 26 Sabourin, Maria           SO Winona State           2:33.04   2 
 27 Thoemke, Nadine           FR Hamline                2:33.72   3 
 28 Gassie, Danielle          FR Parkside               2:34.29   3 
 29 Pigg, Michelle            FR Parkside               2:35.85   3 
 30 Ruhman, Michaela          SO Superior               2:37.13   3 
 31 Cronen, Carley            FR St. Mary's             2:37.47   3 
 32 Kalin, Anna               FR Superior               2:39.21   3 
 33 Joyal, Taylor             SO Superior               2:42.73   3 
 34 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State           2:42.93   3 
 35 Martin, Gabrielle         FR Parkside               2:45.85   3 
 36 Bollig, Maddie            FR St. Mary's             2:49.60   3 
 37 Wright, Kadi              SO Stout                  2:50.65   3 
 -- Jones, Valerie               Unattached            X2:25.14   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halverson, Annika         JR Bethel                 4:39.21   1  10   
  2 Linzmeier, Kristen        SR Oshkosh                4:40.00   1   8   
  3 Kroll, Sadie              JR La Crosse              4:43.75   1   6   
  4 Hansen, Raissa            SO Winona State           4:45.16   1   5   
  5 Staffen, Nikki            FR Winona State           4:49.15   1   4   
  6 Brugger, Libby            FR La Crosse              4:49.26   2   3   
  7 Munyan, Erica             JR Oshkosh                4:51.01   1   2   
  8 Kammerer, Maddy           FR Parkside               4:51.30   1   1   
  9 Ebert, Whitney            SO La Crosse              4:52.14   2 
 10 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie  JR La Crosse              4:53.13   1 
 11 Kaiser, Amanda            SR Winona State           4:53.96   1 
 12 Lechnir, Sylvia           SO Stout                  4:54.02   2 
 13 Repka, Katie              JR Stout                  4:55.43   2 
 14 Beilke, Hannah            SO La Crosse              4:55.64   2 
 15 Moore, Cheyenne           JR Oshkosh                4:55.67   1 
 16 Goemann, Hannah           SR Minnesota-Morris       4:57.13   1 
 17 Anger, Olivia             FR Winona State           4:57.77   2 
 18 Berg, Gretchen            SR Eau Claire             5:00.79   2 
 19 Carper, McKenzie          JR Winona State           5:05.79   2 
 20 Draxler, Michelle         SO Oshkosh                5:06.37   2 
 21 Jaeger, Emily             SO Eau Claire             5:08.48   2 
 22 Nash, Alyssa              JR Hamline                5:09.62   2 
 23 Rogahn, Anna              FR Winona State           5:10.53   1 
 24 Petruzates, Jessica       SO Stout                  5:10.85   2 
 25 Perkins, Molly            FR Stout                  5:14.49   3 
 26 Wood, Katie               SR Eau Claire             5:19.96   3 
 27 Hlavachek, Bailey         JR Winona State           5:20.74   3 
 28 Holterman, Mary           FR Eau Claire             5:26.60   3 
 29 Joyal, Taylor             SO Superior               5:29.08   3 
 30 Martell, Madeline         SR Winona State           5:29.14   2 
 31 Cox, Allison              SO Stout                  5:30.98   3 
 32 Sabourin, Maria           SO Winona State           5:33.28   3 
 33 Brink, Mathea             FR Superior               5:37.40   3 
 34 Gilbertson, Madelyn       FR Stout                  5:45.76   3 
 35 Hansen, Kateri            SO Viterbo                5:58.20   3 
 36 Conroy, Hannah            JR Viterbo                6:26.49   3 
 -- Atchison, Rachel             Unattached            X4:43.26   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Haley             JR Parkside              19:08.31   10   
  2 Harding, Samantha         SO La Crosse             19:11.04    8   
  3 Sennett, Rebecca          FR Parkside              19:24.65    6   
  4 Poehler, Hollie           FR Parkside              19:30.78    5   
  5 Manders, Mekendra         FR Eau Claire            19:36.25    4   
  6 Louiselle, Maggie         FR Eau Claire            19:46.10    3   
  7 Miles, Mary               FR Eau Claire            19:48.39    2   
  8 Thiel, Alyssa             FR St. Mary's            20:01.00    1   
  9 Volkman, Chloe            FR Parkside              20:45.24  
 10 Schield, Sara             SR Superior              22:39.40  
 -- Ortiz, Emily              SO St. Mary's                 DNF  
 -- Crawford, Megan              Unattached           X22:00.68  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bagge, Ashlyn             SR Wartburg              35:23.23   1  10   
  2 Frick, Elizabeth          JR La Crosse             35:57.55   1   8   
  3 Slattery, Sam             FR Eau Claire            36:35.67   1   6   
  4 Fischer, Callie           JR Eau Claire            36:49.96   1   5   
  5 Rogers, Lindsay           SR Parkside              37:04.97   1   4   
  6 Tolkkinen, Linsey         SO River Falls           37:15.13   1   3   
  7 Brekken, Annie            SO La Crosse             37:42.34   1   2   
  8 Miles, Kathleen           SO Hamline               37:48.51   1   1   
  9 Miller, Ellie             SO La Crosse             37:51.72   1 
 10 Voss, Rebecca             SR La Crosse             37:56.57   1 
 11 Keene, Ashton             FR Oshkosh               38:12.58   1 
 12 Holt, Mckenzie            SO St. Cloud State       38:51.55   1 
 13 Court, Samantha           JR La Crosse             39:29.11   2 
 14 Feller, Gillian           SR Wartburg              39:48.48   1 
 15 Tremble, Lexie            SO Eau Claire            39:56.70   2 
 16 Lewis, Hannah             JR Winona State          40:06.05   2 
 17 Koster, Kate              FR Stout                 40:15.60   2 
 18 Zimmerman, Jill           SO Parkside              40:19.45   2 
 19 Tyrrell, Emily            SO Winona State          40:36.33   2 
 20 Carlino, Katie            SO Eau Claire            40:43.88   2 
 21 Hujik, Heidi              SR Winona State          41:10.23   2 
 22 Owens, Erika              SR Eau Claire            41:35.08   2 
 23 Stamn, Jessi              JR Oshkosh               41:48.40   2 
 24 Kemp, Maddie              JR Wartburg              41:58.34   2 
 25 Mickley, Lauren           FR Stout                 42:29.52   2 
 26 Vergeront, Katie          JR Winona State          42:34.21   2 
 27 Ploeger, Alex             SO Stout                 45:59.55   2 
 28 Lindblad, Taylor          SR Oshkosh               49:06.23   2 
 -- Moore, Cheyenne           JR Oshkosh                    DNF   1 
 -- Reiners, Joanne           JR Eau Claire                 DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            JR La Crosse                14.85Q  2.4  2 
  2 Zajc, Erin                FR La Crosse                15.00Q  0.9  3 
  3 Volz, Cara                FR Oshkosh                  15.16Q  2.5  1 
  4 Brown, Gabrielle          SO Hamline                  15.20q  0.9  3 
  5 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SR Eau Claire               15.22q  2.4  2 
  6 Futterer, Anna            SO Hamline                  15.41q  2.4  2 
  7 Kick, Isabelle            FR La Crosse                15.44q  0.9  3 
  8 Letsinger, Amanda         SR Winona State             15.51q  2.5  1 
  9 Laehn, Shanna             SO Stout                    15.60q  2.5  1 
 10 Glidden, Sarah            JR Eau Claire               15.84q  2.4  2 
 11 Reinke, Haley             SR Winona State             15.98   0.9  3 
 12 Loughrin, Molly           JR Stout                    16.19   2.4  2 
 13 Sultany, Rebecca          JR Winona State             16.26   2.4  2 
 14 Sprain, Ashley            FR Winona State             16.76   0.9  3 
 15 Walls, Jordan             SO Hamline                  16.87   2.5  1 
 16 Davitt, Kacey             FR Winona State             16.89   0.9  3 
 17 Beecher, Heather          FR Stout                    16.98   2.4  2 
 18 McCarthy, Cassie             Oshkosh                  17.74   0.9  3 
 19 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO St. Mary's               17.87   2.5  1 
 20 Clarke, Mellissa          FR Hamline                  17.91   0.9  3 
 21 Scholten, Miranda         FR Stout                    18.17   2.5  1 
 22 Breyer, Rebecca           FR La Crosse                22.81   2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franzwa, Jenna            JR La Crosse                14.91   2.2  10   
  2 Brown, Gabrielle          SO Hamline                  14.94   2.2   8   
  3 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SR Eau Claire               15.14   2.2   6   
  4 Zajc, Erin                FR La Crosse                15.19   2.2   5   
  5 Volz, Cara                FR Oshkosh                  15.23   2.2   4   
  6 Futterer, Anna            SO Hamline                  15.60   2.2   3   
  7 Letsinger, Amanda         SR Winona State             15.76   2.2   2   
  8 Kick, Isabelle            FR La Crosse                15.78   2.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mallory             SR La Crosse              1:02.89   1  10   
  2 Zeman, Nicole             SR Ripon                  1:02.90   1   8   
  3 Bos, Alison               JR Parkside               1:03.40   1   6   
  4 Buergi, Ashleigh          JR Eau Claire             1:03.76   1   5   
  5 Schneiss, Kari            SO Winona State           1:04.33   1   4   
  6 Holubets, Ashley          SO La Crosse              1:04.45   2   3   
  7 Fixsen, Olivia            JR Winona State           1:04.46   1   2   
  8 Franzwa, Jenna            JR La Crosse              1:04.79   1   1   
  9 Luke, Eliana              SO Viterbo                1:05.32   1 
 10 Ciesynski, Emily          SO Minnesota-Morris       1:06.00   2 
 11 Rowe, Valerie             SO Superior               1:06.55   1 
 12 Frederick, Kristi         FR La Crosse              1:07.20   2 
 13 Zehner, Candice           SO La Crosse              1:07.40   2 
 14 Laehn, Shanna             SO Stout                  1:07.47   2 
 15 Elford, Karina            JR Winona State           1:08.52   2 
 16 Wanie, Amanda             FR Winona State           1:08.88   2 
 17 Volz, Cara                FR Oshkosh                1:10.25   2 
 18 Walls, Jordan             SO Hamline                1:10.58   3 
 19 Loughrin, Molly           JR Stout                  1:10.72   2 
 20 Brown, Gabrielle          SO Hamline                1:13.83   3 
 21 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO St. Mary's             1:15.40   3 
 22 Clarke, Mellissa          FR Hamline                1:20.28   3 
 23 Rudd, Molly               SO La Crosse              1:20.51   3 
 -- Moss, Desirae             FR Winona State               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirtz, McKenzie           SO La Crosse             11:24.70   10   
  2 Staab, Brittany           FR Stout                 11:28.14    8   
  3 Dopp, Madeline            SO Hamline               11:43.39    6   
  4 George, Katie             SO Eau Claire            11:46.32    5   
  5 Maxwell, Becca            SO Stout                 11:49.73    4   
  6 Fortier, McKenzie         JR Winona State          11:57.08    3   
  7 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen         SO Eau Claire            11:57.11    2   
  8 Jasutis, Rebecca          FR Parkside              12:01.48    1   
  9 Griffin, Meg              SO Hamline               12:02.32  
 10 Manthey, Alaina           SO Superior              13:03.63  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State                                          46.68   10   
     1) Juresh, Taylor FR               2) Tucker, Tamika SO              
     3) Schyvinck, Brittany JR          4) Seidl, Megan SR                
  2 Wis.-La Crosse                                        48.08    8   
     1) Purcell, Courtney SR            2) Jaeger, Brittany FR            
     3) May, Elizabeth SR               4) Washa, Tore SO                 
  3 Wis.-Stout                                            48.12    6   
     1) McFadden, Tymesia SO            2) Woyak, Kaitlin SO              
     3) Johnson, Kate SR                4) Nelson, Nicole FR              
 -- Wis.-Parkside                                           DNF  
     1) Bitangalo, Grace FR             2) Lewis, Jetaeia JR              
     3) Graham, Rayna JR                4) Bos, Alison JR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winona State                                        3:49.14   10   
     1) Schyvinck, Brittany JR          2) Patterson, Johnna FR           
     3) Johnson, Allison SO             4) Seidl, Megan SR                
  2 Wis.-La Crosse                                      3:54.93    8   
     1) Washa, Tore SO                  2) Platzbecker, Emma FR           
     3) Klein, Sophie FR                4) Hall, Mallory SR               
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:55.63    6   
     1) Buergi, Ashleigh JR             2) Fischer, Claire SO             
     3) Glidden, Sarah JR               4) Reineck, Jessie SR             
  4 Wis.-La Crosse  'B'                                 4:00.05  
     1) Walbrun, Amanda JR              2) Bauer, Taylor SR               
     3) Rumble, Kylie JR                4) Hampton, Allison SO            
  5 Wis.-Parkside                                       4:02.51    5   
     1) Bos, Alison JR                  2) Lewis, Jetaeia JR              
     3) Bitangalo, Grace FR             4) Gieser, Monica JR              
  6 Wis.-La Crosse  'C'                                 4:07.04  
     1) Holubets, Ashley SO             2) Miller, Tess SO                
     3) Goulet, Jenna SO                4) Wachowski, Allie FR            
  7 Wis.-La Crosse  'D'                                 4:18.27  
     1) Zehner, Candice SO              2) Frederick, Kristi FR           
     3) Carlson, Annika FR              4) Rudd, Molly SO                 
  8 Wis.-Stout  'B'                                     4:27.97    4   
     1) Smida, Taylor FR                2) Melchor, Stephanie FR          
     3) Perkins, Molly FR               4) Cox, Allison SO                
  9 Wis.-Stout                                          4:32.07  
     1) Benn, Aryn JR                   2) Sorensen, Raelin FR            
     3) Lechnir, Sylvia SO              4) Wright, Kadi SO                
 -- Wis.-Eau Claire  'B'                                    DNF  
     1) Hett, Alicia SO                 2) Reed, Hanna SO                 
     3) Reed, Emma SO                   4) Riley, Sasha FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glidden, Sarah            JR Eau Claire               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Pladies, Stephanie        SO Stout                    1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gromowski, Morgan         SR Stout                    1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schuettpelz, Kylie        FR Eau Claire               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fixsen, Olivia            JR Winona State             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sorensen, Raelin          FR Stout                    1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Aspen, Aubrey             SO Viterbo                  1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Ottusch, Lizz             SO Eau Claire               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Moss, Jillian             FR Eau Claire               1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Trione, Jenna             FR Oshkosh                  1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Motkowski, Nicole         JR Winona State             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Auten, Anna               FR La Crosse                   NH            
     1.34 1.39 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           SO La Crosse                3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan, Alyssa              JR Oshkosh                  3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brenner, Tommie           SO Eau Claire               3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Posick, Hannah            SO La Crosse                3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Schuessler, Sophia        SO La Crosse                3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rau, Sydney               FR Oshkosh                  3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beecher, Heather          FR Stout                    3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SO La Crosse                3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Leahy, Megan              SO Oshkosh                  3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Missurelli, Maria         JR St. Mary's               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Coonts, Sierra            FR Stout                    3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Teupel, Kristen           SO Stout                    3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Carroll, Kayela           FR La Crosse                3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Myhro, Jenna              SO Stout                    3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Teske, Makala             SO Viterbo                  2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Hamann, Margaret          SO Oshkosh                  2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Richards, Theresa         FR Oshkosh                     NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Bluske, Kylie             SO Eau Claire                  NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- VanTassel, Marissa        FR Stout                       NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 -- Tollakson, Becky          FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     2.74 2.89 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gulon, Tori               SO Eau Claire                  NH            
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rowe, Valerie             SO Superior                    NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Deschaine, Hailey         SR Winona State             5.49m   2.4  18-00.25 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.3) 5.48m(1.0) 5.41m(1.3) 5.49m(2.4) 5.40m(2.2)
  2 Dup, Becca                SO St. Mary's               5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.29m(1.2) FOUL      5.19m(1.9) 5.00m(2.5)
  3 Marchan, Karina           JR Oshkosh                  5.38m   1.7  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.7) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.5) FOUL      5.03m(1.3) FOUL     
  4 Wustrack, Marissa         JR La Crosse                5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(1.2) FOUL      5.37m(1.7) FOUL     
  5 Wrensch, Lauren           SO Oshkosh                  5.37m   2.6  17-07.50 
     4.92m(0.3) FOUL      5.30m(1.4) 4.99m(1.4) 5.37m(2.6) 5.30m(2.1)
  6 Woyak, Kaitlin            SO Stout                    5.26m   0.3  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.3) FOUL      5.03m(1.3) FOUL      5.23m(2.8) FOUL     
  7 Wickman, Kaylee           SO La Crosse                5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
     5.13m(2.3) FOUL      5.12m(NWI) FOUL      5.08m(1.8) 5.20m(1.2)
  8 Nelson, Maddie            FR La Crosse                5.07m   1.0  16-07.75 
     5.03m(1.2) FOUL      4.87m(1.5) 4.79m(1.5) 5.07m(1.0) FOUL     
  9 Sprain, Ashley            FR Winona State             5.07m   1.2  16-07.75 
     4.88m(1.3) 5.07m(1.2) 5.00m(0.6) FOUL      4.88m(0.2) 4.79m(2.9)
 10 Scharbarth, Abby          SR La Crosse                5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
     FOUL      5.00m(1.9) 4.88m(0.4)         
 11 Martyn, Brenna            SR Oshkosh                  4.95m   2.8  16-03.00 
     4.72m(1.1) FOUL      4.95m(2.8)         
 12 Palmer, Maddie            SO La Crosse                4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
     4.90m(2.1) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.4)         
 13 Schubbe, Kellyn           FR Stout                    4.82m   1.8  15-09.75 
     4.67m(0.7) 4.79m(0.2) 4.82m(1.8)         
 14 Schuettpelz, Kylie        FR Eau Claire               4.79m   1.9  15-08.75 
     4.57m(2.9) 4.79m(1.9) 4.60m(0.3)         
 15 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SO La Crosse                4.74m   0.7  15-06.75 
     4.43m(1.3) 4.71m(1.4) 4.74m(0.7)         
 16 Moss, Jillian             FR Eau Claire               4.72m   0.2  15-06.00 
     4.54m(0.7) 4.72m(0.2) 4.60m(1.8)         
 17 Durni, Maggie             FR Eau Claire               4.71m   1.6  15-05.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.40m(1.3) 4.71m(1.6)         
 18 Smida, Taylor             FR Stout                    4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.1) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.33m(0.9)         
 19 Daines, Kelsey            FR Eau Claire               4.53m   0.9  14-10.50 
     FOUL      4.53m(0.9) FOUL              
 20 Dascent, Karen            JR Viterbo                  4.40m   2.7  14-05.25 
     FOUL      4.40m(2.7) 4.40m(1.3)         
 21 Wissing, Natalie          SO La Crosse                4.29m   0.6  14-01.00 
     4.29m(0.6) 4.25m(1.5) FOUL              
 22 Steiger, Lindsay          FR Hamline                  4.29m   1.1  14-01.00 
     4.29m(1.1) 4.16m(1.6) 4.16m(2.6)         
 -- Christoffel, Europa       FR Stout                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jump, Molly                  Unat-Viterbo            X4.72m   2.2  15-06.00 
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.72m(2.2) 4.48m(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dup, Becca                SO St. Mary's              11.54m   2.4  37-10.50 
     11.18m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.38m(+0.0) 11.54m(2.4) 11.05m(0.5)
  2 Miller, Tess              SO La Crosse               11.43m   1.2  37-06.00 
     10.83m(3.1) 11.12m(+0.0) 11.43m(1.2) 10.85m(1.4) 11.16m(0.7) 10.32m(0.7)
  3 Schreier, Betsy           SO La Crosse               11.38m   1.8  37-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.38m(1.8) 10.85m(0.5) 11.24m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Frempong-Longdon, Stepha  SR Eau Claire              11.19m   2.0  36-08.50 
     FOUL      11.19m(2.0) 10.97m(2.3) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.39m(2.3) 10.36m(0.3)
  5 Nelson, Maddie            FR La Crosse               11.12m   1.5  36-05.75 
     11.09m(+0.0) 10.99m(1.2) 11.12m(1.5) 10.94m(2.2) FOUL      11.00m(0.1)
  6 Wustrack, Marissa         JR La Crosse               11.05m   0.6  36-03.00 
     FOUL      11.02m(1.8) 10.90m(0.4) FOUL      10.57m(+0.0) 11.05m(0.6)
  7 Volz, Cara                FR Oshkosh                 10.78m   0.6  35-04.50 
     FOUL      10.59m(1.0) 10.61m(1.9) 10.62m(0.3) FOUL      10.78m(0.6)
  8 Benn, Aryn                JR Stout                   10.72m   2.8  35-02.00 
     10.72m(2.8) 10.29m(0.8) 10.69m(0.1) 10.24m(0.7) 10.51m(0.8) 10.22m(0.1)
  9 Christoffel, Europa       FR Stout                   10.25m   1.7  33-07.50 
     9.98m(1.2) 10.25m(1.7) 10.03m(0.7) 9.96m(0.8) 10.07m(1.1) PASS     
 10 Wendland, Mariah          FR Eau Claire              10.10m   2.8  33-01.75 
     10.01m(2.0) 10.10m(2.8) 9.83m(+0.0)         
 11 Wissing, Natalie          SO La Crosse               10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
     10.09m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.09m(NWI)      
 12 Pohlman, Ashley           JR Eau Claire               9.87m   2.0  32-04.75 
     FOUL      9.87m(2.0) 9.58m(1.5)         
 13 Teske, Makala             SO Viterbo                  9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
     9.48m(1.1) 9.72m(+0.0) 9.47m(1.1)         
 14 Palmer, Maddie            SO La Crosse                9.71m   2.2  31-10.25 
     9.71m(2.2) 9.52m(0.9) 9.41m(+0.0)         
 14 Smedsrud, Kynzie          SO St. Mary's               9.71m   0.9  31-10.25 
     9.71m(0.9) 9.14m(+0.0) 9.64m(+0.0)         
 16 Daines, Kelsey            FR Eau Claire               9.58m   0.3  31-05.25 
     9.39m(0.8) 9.58m(0.3) 9.52m(0.3)         
 17 Schubbe, Kellyn           FR Stout                    9.37m   0.7  30-09.00 
     FOUL      9.36m(1.1) 9.37m(0.7)         
 -- Reeder, Brianna           FR La Crosse                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- McKinley, Macie           FR Eau Claire                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buckler, Heather          SO Winona State            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL
  2 Antony, Kendra            SR La Crosse               13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.74m  13.69m  13.48m  13.63m  13.98m  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Katie             FR Winona State            13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.82m  12.38m  13.10m  13.59m  13.76m  FOUL
  4 Long, Kaitlyn             JR Winona State            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  13.27m
  5 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  12.98m  12.65m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Theisen, JoHannah         JR Eau Claire              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.88m  12.67m  FOUL  12.73m
  7 Oawster, Erica            SO Eau Claire              12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Samuels, Isabella         SO Oshkosh                 12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.12m  11.44m  12.16m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Miller, Autumn            SR La Crosse               12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.85m  12.11m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rutz, Lindsay             JR Winona State            12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  11.94m         
 10 Kind, Danielle            FR La Crosse               12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.61m  11.93m  12.03m         
 12 Schyvinck, Brianna        FR La Crosse               12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.87m  11.33m  12.02m         
 12 Phillips, Taylor          SO Superior                12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.80m  FOUL  12.02m         
 14 Brandt, Michelle          SR Stout                   11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  11.91m         
 15 Thooft, Ashley            SR Winona State            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.59m  11.76m  11.75m         
 15 Keach, Brittney           JR La Crosse               11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL         
 17 Pabst, Kayla              JR Stout                   11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.32m         
 18 Infante, Ellie            JR Oshkosh                 11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  11.24m  10.90m           
 19 Watters, Kalyssa          FR Eau Claire              11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  10.30m  FOUL         
 20 Gilmeister, Kara          FR La Crosse               11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.28m  10.83m         
 21 Abhold, Lizzy             SR Oshkosh                 11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.67m  FOUL  11.02m         
 22 Johnsrud, Brianne         SO Eau Claire              10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.82m         
 23 Lueck, Kassandra          FR Eau Claire              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.35m  10.85m  10.70m         
 24 Miller, Shelby            SO Winona State            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m         
 25 Gramer, Pamela            FR La Crosse               10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.26m         
 26 Zolecki, Mikaela          FR Oshkosh                 10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.44m  10.12m  FOUL         
 27 Cox, Kaylin               FR Eau Claire               9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.61m  9.85m  FOUL         
 28 Strock, Kerry             FR Viterbo                  9.23m   30-03.50 
      7.75m  9.23m  8.41m           
 29 Meszaros, Haley           FR Stout                    8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.14m  7.71m  8.28m         
 30 Stefaniak, Sarah          FR Oshkosh                  7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.58m  7.89m  7.66m         
 31 Winters, Lacey            FR Stout                    6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.27m  6.38m  6.05m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oawster, Erica            SO Eau Claire              45.50m     149-03 
      45.50m  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.96m
  2 Buckler, Heather          SO Winona State            44.30m     145-04 
      42.50m  44.30m  FOUL  43.22m  41.68m  42.27m
  3 Juenemann, Jessie         FR Hamline                 43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  36.30m  41.42m  43.43m  40.00m  37.53m
  4 Taylor, Katie             FR Winona State            43.27m     141-11 
      42.92m  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL  43.27m  FOUL
  5 Lieffort, Heidi           JR Stout                   42.09m     138-01 
      FOUL  40.68m  42.09m  FOUL  41.75m  FOUL
  6 Thooft, Ashley            SR Winona State            41.25m     135-04 
      39.30m  40.92m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL  41.25m
  7 Bramble, Erin             JR Winona State            40.97m     134-05 
      40.30m  40.97m  FOUL  40.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jensen, Kaylee            FR Winona State            40.94m     134-04 
      39.57m  40.17m  39.84m  40.76m  FOUL  40.94m
  9 Pabst, Kayla              JR Stout                   39.71m     130-03 
      35.41m  39.24m  37.28m  39.71m  38.25m  38.79m
 10 Koel, Gabby               SR Hamline                 38.63m     126-09 
      38.23m  FOUL  38.63m         
 11 Antony, Kendra            SR La Crosse               38.43m     126-01 
      FOUL  38.43m  35.58m         
 12 Abhold, Lizzy             SR Oshkosh                 38.12m     125-01 
      38.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Infante, Ellie            JR Oshkosh                 37.41m     122-09 
      36.43m  37.41m  35.32m         
 13 Johnsrud, Brianne         SO Eau Claire              37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  37.41m  30.82m         
 13 Kind, Danielle            FR La Crosse               37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  34.14m  FOUL         
 16 Roehri, Olivia            FR La Crosse               36.61m     120-01 
      36.09m  36.61m  33.85m         
 17 Miller, Autumn            SR La Crosse               36.31m     119-01 
      FOUL  36.31m  35.40m         
 18 Theisen, JoHannah         JR Eau Claire              35.97m     118-00 
      35.97m  35.05m  FOUL         
 19 Gramer, Pamela            FR La Crosse               35.08m     115-01 
      33.57m  FOUL  35.08m         
 20 Samuels, Isabella         SO Oshkosh                 34.54m     113-04 
      33.57m  34.54m  34.50m           
 21 Burns, Josie              JR Eau Claire              34.38m     112-09 
      31.03m  34.38m  FOUL           
 22 Watters, Kalyssa          FR Eau Claire              33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Schyvinck, Brianna        FR La Crosse               33.85m     111-01 
      31.94m  33.85m  30.30m         
 24 Zolecki, Mikaela          FR Oshkosh                 32.70m     107-03 
      FOUL  32.70m  FOUL         
 25 Meszaros, Haley           FR Stout                   31.82m     104-05 
      31.00m  29.98m  31.82m         
 26 Auten, Anna               FR La Crosse               31.78m     104-03 
      31.28m  31.78m  30.80m         
 27 Horne, Katheryn           JR La Crosse               30.23m      99-02 
      29.06m  FOUL  30.23m         
 28 Huther, Holly             SO Eau Claire              30.21m      99-01 
      25.01m  30.21m  FOUL         
 29 Phillips, Taylor          SO Superior                29.32m      96-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.32m         
 30 Lundmark, Courtney        FR Viterbo                 28.52m      93-07 
      28.49m  28.52m  28.04m         
 31 Gilmeister, Kara          FR La Crosse               27.71m      90-11 
      FOUL  27.71m  FOUL         
 32 Wilcox, Alyson            SO Stout                   27.22m      89-04 
      26.58m  27.22m  24.24m         
 33 Cox, Kaylin               FR Eau Claire              27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Strock, Kerry             FR Viterbo                 24.86m      81-07 
      24.86m  23.91m  20.75m         
 35 Clements, Katelin         JR Viterbo                 24.51m      80-05 
      FOUL  22.22m  24.51m         
 36 Winters, Lacey            FR Stout                   19.90m      65-03 
      FOUL  19.90m  17.42m         
 37 Bertram, Andrea           FR Stout                   17.40m      57-01 
      17.12m  16.01m  17.40m         
 -- Lueck, Kassandra          FR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Erin             SO Winona State            54.77m     179-08 
      52.82m  50.63m  46.88m  51.20m  51.47m  54.77m
  2 Nelson, Nicole            SR Winona State            54.74m     179-07 
      54.63m  FOUL  54.54m  54.74m  52.37m  53.40m
  3 Long, Kaitlyn             JR Winona State            53.02m     173-11 
      FOUL  53.02m  FOUL  51.89m  52.36m  FOUL
  4 Pabst, Kayla              JR Stout                   50.98m     167-03 
      47.52m  50.98m  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  42.48m
  5 Abhold, Lizzy             SR Oshkosh                 50.67m     166-03 
      48.48m  48.20m  FOUL  49.98m  FOUL  50.67m
  6 Horne, Katheryn           JR La Crosse               48.72m     159-10 
      45.08m  45.65m  48.72m  43.80m  43.91m  44.91m
  7 Gramer, Pamela            FR La Crosse               47.88m     157-01 
      45.94m  FOUL  47.88m  43.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bramble, Erin             JR Winona State            47.67m     156-05 
      46.41m  45.19m  47.17m  43.82m  45.39m  47.67m
  9 Burns, Josie              JR Eau Claire              45.28m     148-07 
      40.12m  45.28m  41.47m         
 10 Rutz, Lindsay             JR Winona State            45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Lindell, Mikayla          SO Winona State            44.86m     147-02 
      43.68m  44.39m  44.86m         
 12 Infante, Ellie            JR Oshkosh                 44.70m     146-08 
      44.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Verdugo, Kiana            JR Hamline                 43.60m     143-00 
      41.37m  43.60m  41.59m         
 14 Miller, Autumn            SR La Crosse               42.86m     140-07 
      42.86m  40.66m  FOUL         
 15 Brandt, Michelle          SR Stout                   42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 King, Natalie             JR St. Mary's              41.80m     137-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.80m         
 17 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            41.68m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.20m  41.68m         
 18 Johnsrud, Brianne         SO Eau Claire              41.59m     136-05 
      40.87m  39.01m  41.59m           
 19 Wilcox, Alyson            SO Stout                   41.56m     136-04 
      41.56m  39.95m  FOUL         
 20 Theisen, JoHannah         JR Eau Claire              41.29m     135-05 
      38.10m  41.29m  FOUL         
 21 Gilmeister, Kara          FR La Crosse               41.26m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.06m  41.26m         
 22 Schyvinck, Brianna        FR La Crosse               41.14m     135-00 
      40.58m  38.30m  41.14m         
 23 Flackey, Cassie           JR Stout                   41.02m     134-07 
      FOUL  40.20m  41.02m         
 24 Miller, Shelby            SO Winona State            40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.33m         
 25 Roehri, Olivia            FR La Crosse               40.03m     131-04 
      38.62m  38.02m  40.03m         
 26 Opps, Allyson             SR Hamline                 38.73m     127-01 
      38.28m  36.97m  38.73m         
 27 Cole, Tori                FR Eau Claire              38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.57m  35.40m         
 28 Huther, Holly             SO Eau Claire              38.56m     126-06 
      37.76m  FOUL  38.56m         
 29 Samuels, Isabella         SO Oshkosh                 37.52m     123-01 
      37.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Cox, Kaylin               FR Eau Claire              37.16m     121-11 
      35.82m  FOUL  37.16m         
 31 Kind, Danielle            FR La Crosse               36.58m     120-00 
      36.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Zolecki, Mikaela          FR Oshkosh                 36.10m     118-05 
      FOUL  36.10m  FOUL         
 33 Jensen, Kaylee            FR Winona State            35.88m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.88m  35.61m         
 34 Watters, Kalyssa          FR Eau Claire              32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.12m  FOUL         
 35 Phillips, Taylor          SO Superior                30.53m     100-02 
      30.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Meszaros, Haley           FR Stout                   29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.96m           
 37 Lueck, Kassandra          FR Eau Claire              29.57m      97-00 
      24.80m  FOUL  29.57m         
 38 Strock, Kerry             FR Viterbo                 26.07m      85-06 
      FOUL  26.07m  FOUL         
 39 Bertram, Andrea           FR Stout                   25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.41m  24.19m         
 40 Winters, Lacey            FR Stout                   18.12m      59-05 
      17.15m  FOUL  18.12m         
 -- Meier, Lydia                 Unattached             X54.55m     179-00 
      54.55m  53.72m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Juresh, Taylor            FR Winona State            35.33m     115-11 
      27.46m  31.42m  FOUL  35.33m  32.93m  FOUL
  2 Lieffort, Heidi           JR Stout                   34.46m     113-01 
      31.27m  FOUL  28.40m  33.54m  31.13m  34.46m
  3 Schmidt, Alexandria       JR Winona State            33.11m     108-07 
      31.73m  27.45m  33.11m  29.80m  29.66m  29.17m
  4 Martyn, Brenna            SR Oshkosh                 33.03m     108-04 
      26.56m  31.41m  27.43m  FOUL  33.03m  FOUL
  5 Kirtz, McKenzie           SO La Crosse               30.79m     101-00 
      30.79m  30.01m  27.77m  29.82m  27.78m  FOUL
  6 Schreier, Betsy           SO La Crosse               30.24m      99-02 
      27.70m  28.50m  30.24m  23.86m  27.06m  23.11m
  7 Bramble, Erin             JR Winona State            30.19m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.19m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SO La Crosse               29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  28.49m  29.90m  FOUL  FOUL  29.34m
  9 Steger, Ally              FR Oshkosh                 29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  25.28m  26.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Perron, Brea              FR Winona State            28.95m      95-00 
      28.95m  28.01m  FOUL         
 11 Rutz, Lindsay             JR Winona State            28.75m      94-04 
      28.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Gromowski, Morgan         SR Stout                   27.57m      90-05 
      27.57m  23.45m  23.05m         
 13 Walbrun, Amanda           JR La Crosse               26.23m      86-01 
      25.34m  26.17m  26.23m         
 14 Loughrin, Molly           JR Stout                   25.98m      85-03 
      21.79m  24.46m  25.98m         
 15 Auten, Anna               FR La Crosse               24.91m      81-09 
      18.69m  FOUL  24.91m         
 16 McCarthy, Cassie             Oshkosh                 24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.49m  FOUL         
 17 McKinley, Macie           FR Eau Claire              23.89m      78-04 
      21.60m  21.65m  23.89m         
 18 Zastrow, Rachel           SO La Crosse               23.60m      77-05 
      23.60m  22.29m  20.29m         
 19 Clements, Katelin         JR Viterbo                 22.91m      75-02 
      22.39m  21.84m  22.91m            
 20 Dascent, Karen            JR Viterbo                 22.61m      74-02 
      14.18m  22.61m  14.39m         
 21 Lundmark, Courtney        FR Viterbo                 22.54m      73-11 
      22.54m  21.67m  FOUL         
 22 Mensah, Portia            SO St. Mary's              16.73m      54-11 
      14.36m  12.88m  16.73m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls              26.56  -1.2  1    749
  2 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse                27.47  -0.4  2    673
  3 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          27.67  -0.4  2    657
  4 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire               27.97  -1.2  1    633
  5 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse                28.07  -1.2  1    625
  6 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire               28.11  -0.4  2    622
  7 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's               28.13  -0.4  2    621
  8 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert              28.13  -1.2  1    621
  9 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                  28.14  -1.2  1    620
 10 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                  28.43  -0.4  2    597
 11 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse                28.52  -1.2  1    590
 12 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                    28.54  -1.2  1    589
 13 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert              29.20  -1.2  1    539
 14 Mazo, Maria               FR Superior                 30.07  -0.4  2    477
 15 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire               30.14  -0.4  2    472
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached              X28.08  -0.4  2    625
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                2:25.29     753
  2 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire             2:27.30     727
  3 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire             2:27.83     720
  4 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                2:34.38     639
  5 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls            2:35.14     630
  6 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert            2:35.97     620
  7 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica        2:36.05     619
  8 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse              2:36.93     609
  9 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse              2:38.41     591
 10 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert            2:38.58     589
 11 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse              2:39.35     580
 12 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's             2:41.85     552
 13 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                  2:43.92     529
 14 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire             2:49.58     468
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached            X2:31.94     669
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          15.37  -0.8  4    793
  2 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls              15.88  -0.5  1    729
  3 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                    16.04   0.2  2    709
  4 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire               16.08  -0.8  4    704
  5 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse                16.19  -0.8  4    691
  6 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse                16.29  -1.5  3    679
  7 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert              16.36  -0.5  1    671
  8 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse                16.84   0.2  2    615
  9 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire               17.00  -0.5  1    596
 10 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert              17.21  -1.5  3    573
 11 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                  17.38   0.2  2    554
 12 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire               17.78   0.2  2    511
 13 Mazo, Maria               FR Superior                 17.82  -0.8  4    507
 14 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's               18.61  -0.5  1    427
 15 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                  19.36  -1.5  3    357
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached              X16.64  -1.5  3    638
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                    1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse                1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert              1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse                1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Mazo, Maria               FR Superior                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire               1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls              1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire               1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached              X1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse                5.04m   0.1  16-06.50    570
     4.78m(1.7) FOUL      5.04m(0.1)            
  1 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                  5.04m   2.6  16-06.50    570
     5.04m(2.6) FOUL      4.73m(1.0)            
  3 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire               5.03m   1.7  16-06.00    567
     4.75m(1.0) 5.03m(1.7) 4.85m(0.1)            
  4 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.1) 3.60m(0.1)            
  5 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert              4.86m   2.0  15-11.50    522
     4.78m(1.7) 4.86m(2.0) FOUL                 
  6 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire               4.84m   1.7  15-10.50    516
     FOUL      4.84m(1.7) FOUL                 
  7 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse                4.75m   1.5  15-07.00    492
     4.40m(2.0) 4.75m(1.5) FOUL                 
  8 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls              4.67m   1.4  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(1.4) 4.54m(1.1) 4.58m(0.5)            
  9 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                    4.64m   0.7  15-02.75    464
     4.42m(1.0) 4.64m(0.7) 4.21m(1.3)            
 10 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                  4.55m   1.7  14-11.25    441
     4.23m(0.3) 4.55m(1.7) 4.46m(1.2)            
 11 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire               4.50m   2.2  14-09.25    428
     4.15m(0.2) 4.35m(0.3) 4.50m(2.2)            
 12 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse                4.48m   0.8  14-08.50    423
     4.37m(1.7) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.48m(0.8)            
 13 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert              4.42m   0.5  14-06.00    408
     FOUL      4.42m(0.5) FOUL                 
 14 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's               4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75    369
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.07m(0.1) FOUL                 
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached              X4.88m   0.8  16-00.25    527
     FOUL      4.88m(0.8) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                 10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.18m  9.85m  10.61m            
  2 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's               9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  8.95m  9.02m            
  3 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire               9.40m   30-10.25    490
      8.90m  9.40m  9.25m            
  4 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica          9.33m   30-07.50    486
      9.33m  9.29m  9.09m            
  5 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                    9.24m   30-03.75    480
      9.04m  9.24m  9.02m            
  6 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert              8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.34m  8.82m  8.05m            
  7 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                  8.64m   28-04.25    441
      7.91m  7.92m  8.64m            
  8 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse                8.54m   28-00.25    434
      8.54m  FOUL  7.58m            
  9 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse                8.37m   27-05.50    423
      8.08m  7.82m  8.37m            
 10 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse                8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.42m  7.45m  8.05m            
 11 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire               7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.95m  6.45m  6.59m            
 12 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire               7.72m   25-04.00    381
      7.72m  7.31m  7.52m            
 13 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert              7.56m   24-09.75    371
      7.26m  7.56m  FOUL            
 14 Mazo, Maria               FR Superior                 7.15m   23-05.50    345
      6.57m  6.54m  7.15m            
 15 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls              7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.81m  6.45m  7.00m            
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached              X9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  FOUL  8.95m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                 35.84m     117-07    588
      35.84m  29.97m  33.44m            
  2 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse               31.23m     102-05    500
      31.23m  31.09m               
  3 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                   30.17m      99-00    480
      26.90m  25.29m  30.17m            
  4 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica         27.40m      89-11    427
      27.40m  25.37m  27.22m            
  5 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert             27.32m      89-07    426
      24.80m  20.95m  27.32m            
  6 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's              27.29m      89-06    425
      27.29m                  
  7 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire              26.45m      86-09    410
         25.14m  26.45m            
  8 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire              25.23m      82-09    387
      25.23m     23.24m            
  9 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert             23.91m      78-05    362
      23.91m  23.41m  21.57m            
 10 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse               23.71m      77-09    358
      23.71m  20.34m  21.18m            
 11 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire              21.16m      69-05    310
      21.16m  19.81m  18.25m            
 12 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                 18.77m      61-07    266
      16.43m  15.92m  18.77m            
 13 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse               17.78m      58-04    248
      17.78m  16.39m               
 14 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls             17.12m      56-02    236
         17.12m  16.11m            
 -- Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached             X32.80m     107-07    530
      31.91m  32.80m  28.22m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell                   4366   10   
  3 Russert, Hannah           SR St. Scholastica           4069    8   
  4 Harris, Amber             JR Eau Claire                3896    6   
  5 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer    FR Stout                     3828    5   
  6 Bultman, Mandie           SO Eau Claire                3787    4   
  7 Gilles, Sarah             JR La Crosse                 3752    3   
  8 Matos, Belle              SO La Crosse                 3670    2   
  9 Lang, Erin                SR St. Norbert               3664    1   
 10 Thomas, Kemmesha          FR La Crosse                 3556  
 11 Curran, Grace             SR River Falls               3540  
 12 Joens, Bailey             FR St. Mary's                3530  
 13 Winzenried, Hayley        FR St. Norbert               3515  
 14 Wanta, Celina             JR Trinity                   3130  
 15 Marrier, Hannah           FR Eau Claire                2944  
  2 Sapiro, Emma                 Unattached               X4094  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse              98        2) Wis.-Eau Claire            87   
    3) Winona State                85        4) Wis.-Parkside              53   
    5) Bethel (Minn.)              36        6) Wis.-Stout                 32   
    7) Hamline                     18        8) Wis.-Oshkosh               17   
    9) St. Scholastica             16       10) Ripon                      14   
   11) Cornell                     10       11) Wartburg                   10   
   13) Wis.-River Falls             3       14) Wis.-Superior               2   
   15) St. Norbert                  1       15) Saint Mary's (Minn.)        1