Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 09:40 PM
                     Phil Esten Challenge @ UW - La Crosse                     
                           Veterans Memorial Stadium                           
                                 La Crosse, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Rhashad             SO Parkside                 10.88Q  1.2  3 
  2 Stewart, Tavian           FR Parkside                 10.94Q  0.2  2 
  3 Lopez, Christian          SO Oshkosh                  10.99Q  2.5  4 
  4 Koenecke, Joe             SR La Crosse                11.07Q -1.2  1 
  5 Paynotta, David           SR River Falls              10.93q  1.2  3 
  6 Rothering, Zach           SR La Crosse                10.96q  0.2  2 
  7 Troupe, Jeremy            SR Parkside                 11.00q  0.2  2 
  8 Bauer, Jonah              FR La Crosse                11.02q  2.5  4 
  9 Adams, Matt               SR La Crosse                11.04q  2.5  4 
 10 Foster, Matthew           SO La Crosse                11.18q -1.2  1 
 11 Send, Ryan                SO La Crosse                11.22   0.2  2 
 12 Peterson, Nolan           JR Oshkosh                  11.23   1.2  3 
 13 Gesteland, Bailey         JR Oshkosh                  11.32   2.5  4 
 14 Meagher, DJ               SR Eau Claire               11.32  -1.2  1  11.313
 15 Widmer, Thane             JR Hamline                  11.32  -1.2  1  11.315
 16 Drexler, Connor           SR Eau Claire               11.32   1.2  3  11.318
 17 Lichtenegger, Kyle        SO St. Mary's               11.34   1.2  3 
 18 Willison, Rob             SO La Crosse                11.35   0.2  2 
 19 Smith, Paxton             SO Viterbo                  11.36   1.2  3 
 20 Bodart, Tyler             FR Stout                    11.44   2.5  4 
 21 Jennerjohn, Josh          FR Oshkosh                  11.45  -1.2  1 
 22 Bartels, Matt             JR Viterbo                  11.48   1.2  3 
 23 Broihier, Sean            FR La Crosse                11.51   1.2  3 
 24 Mancheski, Bryce          JR Oshkosh                  11.62   0.2  2 
 25 Fischer, Jack             FR Eau Claire               11.68  -1.2  1 
 26 Potratz, Noah             JR Superior                 11.84   0.2  2 
 27 Garski, Ben               JR Oshkosh                  11.86  -1.2  1  11.855
 28 Thomas, Melic             SO St. Mary's               11.86   0.2  2  11.858
 29 Olinger, Joseph           JR Superior                 11.89  -1.2  1 
 30 Kolar, Jack               FR Stout                    11.90   1.2  3 
 31 Pruitt, Shawn             FR St. Mary's               11.92   0.2  2 
 32 Carlson, Matt             FR Superior                 12.01   1.2  3 
 33 Tuchalski, Collin         FR Oshkosh                  12.02   2.5  4 
 34 Wilkerson, Kyle           SR Superior                 12.48  -1.2  1 
 -- Mignard, Ethan               Twin Cities TC          X11.01   2.5  4 
 -- Savage, Maurice              Unattached              X11.16   0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paynotta, David           SR River Falls              10.63   3.0  10   
  2 Stewart, Tavian           FR Parkside                 10.79   3.0   8   
  3 Rothering, Zach           SR La Crosse                10.80   3.0   6   
  4 Lopez, Christian          SO Oshkosh                  10.90   3.0   5   
  5 Troupe, Jeremy            SR Parkside                 11.02   3.0   4   
  6 Bauer, Jonah              FR La Crosse                11.03   3.0   3   
  7 Foster, Matthew           SO La Crosse                11.09   3.0   2   
  8 Gray, Rhashad             SO Parkside                 11.28   3.0   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Denman, Ross              SR La Crosse                21.38   2.0  1  10   
  2 Olsen, Karl               SO Bethel                   21.72   1.4  2   8   
  3 Powers, Ryan              SO Oshkosh                  21.86   1.4  2   6   
  4 Winters, Ernest           JR La Crosse                21.90   2.0  1   5    21.892
  5 Lopez, Christian          SO Oshkosh                  22.06   2.0  1   4   
  6 Bauer, Jonah              FR La Crosse                22.14   1.4  2   3   
  7 Paske, Jimmy              SR Eau Claire               22.19   2.0  1   2   
  8 Erickson, Isaac           FR Bethel                   22.27   2.9  4   1   
  9 Rohloff, Luke             SR La Crosse                22.31   1.4  2 
 10 Monroe, Shawn             FR Bethel                   22.38   2.2  3 
 11 Jensen, Tyler             JR River Falls              22.39   2.2  3  22.383
 12 Christnovich, Brandon     SO Eau Claire               22.39   1.4  2  22.384
 13 Groven, Kyle              FR Eau Claire               22.40   2.2  3 
 14 Henk, Hunter              FR Eau Claire               22.57   2.2  3 
 15 Widmer, Thane             JR Hamline                  22.58   2.9  4  22.572
 16 Housel, Joshua            SR Viterbo                  22.58   2.2  3  22.574
 17 Henderson, Kiandre        FR Parkside                 22.58   1.4  2  22.577
 18 Willison, Rob             SO La Crosse                22.60   2.2  3  22.591
 19 Thompson, Ross            JR Stout                    22.60   2.9  4  22.594
 20 Drexler, Connor           SR Eau Claire               22.67   1.4  2 
 21 Baus, Jacob               JR Ripon                    22.71   2.2  3 
 22 Gesteland, Bailey         JR Oshkosh                  22.79   1.4  2 
 23 Meagher, DJ               SR Eau Claire               22.87   1.4  2 
 24 Smith, Paxton             SO Viterbo                  22.89   2.9  4  22.885
 25 Jennerjohn, Josh          FR Oshkosh                  22.90   1.2  5 
 26 Peterson, Nolan           JR Oshkosh                  22.98   2.9  4 
 27 Dzikonksi, Alex           SO Superior                 23.00   2.2  3 
 28 Foster, Matthew           SO La Crosse                23.01   1.4  2 
 29 Bodart, Tyler             FR Stout                    23.04   2.9  4 
 30 Bartels, Matt             JR Viterbo                  23.08   1.2  5 
 31 Weber, Carson             SO Oshkosh                  23.16   2.3  7 
 32 Broihier, Sean            FR La Crosse                23.22   2.9  4 
 33 Motley, Xavier            FR Eau Claire               23.29   1.2  5 
 34 Skoien, Jake              SO Oshkosh                  23.42   1.2  5 
 35 Potratz, Noah             JR Superior                 23.60   1.2  5 
 36 Olinger, Joseph           JR Superior                 23.63   1.2  5 
 37 Garski, Ben               JR Oshkosh                  23.75   2.2  3 
 38 Mickelson, Hunter         SO Hamline                  23.76   1.6  6 
 39 Simpson, Matt             SO Parkside                 23.86   1.6  6 
 40 Thomas, Melic             SO St. Mary's               23.88   1.6  6 
 41 Carlson, Matt             FR Superior                 24.04   1.6  6 
 42 Eisenzimmer, Nathan       FR Eau Claire               24.25   1.6  6 
 43 Hess, Matt                FR Oshkosh                  24.29   1.6  6 
 44 Pruitt, Shawn             FR St. Mary's               24.42   2.3  7 
 45 Meyers, Corbin            SO Oshkosh                  24.49   2.3  7 
 46 Puffer, John              SO Oshkosh                  24.63   1.6  6 
 47 Griffith, Dakota          JR Oshkosh                  24.95   2.3  7 
 48 Couture, Andre            FR Superior                 25.03   1.6  6 
 49 Wilkerson, Kyle           SR Superior                 25.42   1.6  6 
 50 Rommey, Ty                FR St. Mary's               25.67   2.3  7 
 51 Sengbusch, Josh           FR Viterbo                  26.59   2.3  7 
 -- Mignard, Ethan               Twin Cities TC          X21.90   2.0  1  21.894
 -- Lundquist, Clark             Unattached              X22.89   2.3  7  22.881
 -- Savage, Maurice              Unattached              X23.09   2.9  4 
 -- Moore, Randy                 Unattached              X23.40   1.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam                SR La Crosse                49.37   1  10   
  2 Zmolek, Aaron             FR Eau Claire               49.58   2   8   
  3 Desorcy, Joshua           SO La Crosse                49.70   1   6   
  4 Jordan, Ben               SR La Crosse                49.76   1   5   
  5 Erickson, Isaac           FR Bethel                   49.79   2   4   
  6 Monroe, Shawn             FR Bethel                   49.85   2   3   
  7 Paske, Jimmy              SR Eau Claire               49.98   1   2   
  8 Groven, Kyle              FR Eau Claire               50.02   2   1   
  9 Bocchini, Dominic         SO La Crosse                50.11   1 
 10 Christnovich, Brandon     SO Eau Claire               50.30   1 
 11 Munn, KJ                  FR Eau Claire               50.36   2 
 12 Fathie, Alexander         SR Superior                 50.39   2 
 13 Henk, Hunter              FR Eau Claire               50.99   1 
 14 Motley, Xavier            FR Eau Claire               51.12   2 
 15 Jensen, Tyler             JR River Falls              51.20   1 
 16 Doumbouya, Aboubakar      FR Minnesota-Morris         51.67   3 
 17 Beadle, Todd              FR Oshkosh                  51.78   2 
 18 Grier, Jordan             JR Hamline                  52.25   3 
 19 Dzikonksi, Alex           SO Superior                 52.65   3 
 20 Eisenzimmer, Nathan       FR Eau Claire               52.83   3 
 21 Prouty, Jacob             SO Hamline                  53.37   4 
 22 Couture, Andre            FR Superior                 53.94   4 
 23 Keller, Dillon            FR Stout                    54.60   4 
 24 Simpson, Matt             SO Parkside                 55.05   3 
 25 Haglund, Tory             SO Hamline                  55.11   4 
 26 Danielson, Albert         JR Hamline                  55.37   4 
 27 Rommey, Ty                FR St. Mary's               57.56   4 
 28 Castro, Oscar             JR St. Mary's               59.80   4 
 -- Mignard, Ethan               Twin Cities TC          X48.86   1 
 -- LaJeunesse, Will             Unattached              X49.83   2 
 -- Schwoerer, Dietrich          Unattached              X51.87   3 
 -- Moore, Randy                 Unattached              X53.35   3 
 -- Savage, Maurice              Unattached              X54.20   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Ryan              SR Eau Claire             1:53.71   1  10   
  2 Skinkis, Justin           JR Oshkosh                1:54.00   1   8   
  3 Hatton, Evan              SO Bethel                 1:54.91   1   6   
  4 Allen, Michael            SR Ripon                  1:55.08   1   5   
  5 Klein, Henry              FR La Crosse              1:55.57   1   4   
  6 Hinz, Joe                 SR La Crosse              1:55.58   1   3   
  7 Funteas Jr., Jimmy        SO Parkside               1:56.27   1   2   
  8 Kasper, Adam              SO River Falls            1:56.63   2   1   
  9 Jewson, Sam               JR Hamline                1:56.64   2 
 10 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach     SR Eau Claire             1:57.11   1 
 11 Kiedrowski, Zach          FR Parkside               1:57.12   2 
 12 Krogman, Brandon          JR St. Mary's             1:57.30   1 
 13 Wouters, Sam              SO Stout                  1:57.34   2 
 14 Schickel, Ian             FR La Crosse              1:57.75   2 
 15 Rufer, Derrick            JR Oshkosh                1:58.32   1 
 16 Bieri, Rand               SO Superior               1:59.10   2 
 17 Massey, Daniel            JR Oshkosh                1:59.80   2 
 18 Couser, Chad              FR Eau Claire             2:00.46   3 
 19 Overvig, Kellen           JR Hamline                2:00.74   3 
 20 Murphy, Sean              FR Oshkosh                2:01.15   3 
 21 Schwoerer, Guenter        FR Eau Claire             2:01.52   3 
 22 Lerbakken, Tyler          SR Hamline                2:01.98   3 
 23 Richter, Brandon          SO Eau Claire             2:02.49   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Max             JR Winona State           2:02.65   3 
 25 Radtke, Kody              FR Stout                  2:02.78   2 
 26 Engels, Nick              FR Oshkosh                2:02.90   3 
 27 Gehrke, Aaron             FR Superior               2:03.02   3 
 28 Wilson, Bailey            FR Eau Claire             2:03.31   3 
 29 Staat, Isaac              SO Superior               2:03.58   3 
 30 Klavekoske, Andrew        FR Stout                  2:04.02   3 
 31 Strohm, Noah              JR Viterbo                2:05.52   3 
 32 Zakrzewski, Garett        FR Winona State           2:07.91   3 
 33 Upshaw, Chrisean          FR Superior               2:11.53   3 
 34 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon     SO St. Mary's             2:23.51   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Joe               SR St. Olaf               3:49.40   1  10   
  2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson     JR Carleton               3:51.03   1   8   
  3 Cooper, Matt              SR Eau Claire             3:51.37   1   6   
  4 Lara, Roberto             JR Oshkosh                3:51.63   1   5   
  5 Lueck, Kyler              FR Eau Claire             3:51.67   2   4   
  6 Zack, Joe                 JR Oshkosh                3:52.06   1   3   
  7 Hinz, Sam                 SO La Crosse              3:52.83   1   2    3:52.827
  8 Reel, Seth                SR Winona State           3:53.33   1   1   
  9 Rosenberg, Michael        SR La Crosse              3:53.60   1 
 10 Ewers, Ian                SR La Crosse              3:54.38   1 
 11 Eves, Brock               FR Parkside               3:54.79   2 
 12 Eggers, Jacob             SR St. Olaf               3:54.80   1 
 13 Bjork, Sean               SR St. Olaf               3:55.42   1 
 14 Schaeder, Joshua          FR La Crosse              3:55.69   2 
 15 Legg, Trevor              FR Parkside               3:55.99   2 
 16 Paucek, Brendon           JR Eau Claire             3:56.88   2 
 17 Maegaard, Mitchell        SO La Crosse              3:57.78   2 
 18 Van Grinsven, Joe         SO Stout                  3:59.50   2 
 19 Hansford, Brian           FR La Crosse              4:00.95   2 
 20 Logan, James              SR Hamline                4:02.91   3 
 21 Ellefson, Tyler           FR Stout                  4:03.40   3 
 22 Butler, Jacob             SR Parkside               4:03.47   2 
 23 Walpole, Evan             SO Superior               4:04.02   2 
 24 O'Neil, Ryan              SO La Crosse              4:04.36   3 
 25 Winn, Alex                FR Eau Claire             4:04.84   3 
 26 Gustafson, Frank          FR Hamline                4:05.04   3 
 27 Schimmel, Steven          SR Eau Claire             4:06.80   2 
 28 Leinbach, Zachary         FR La Crosse              4:06.95   3 
 29 Gilles, Andrew            SO Stout                  4:07.06   3 
 30 Combellick, Chalmer       SR Minnesota-Morris       4:07.08   1 
 31 Zdroik, Bailey            FR La Crosse              4:08.15   3 
 32 Carlson, Edward           FR Superior               4:08.38   3 
 33 Treacy, Patrick           SO Eau Claire             4:13.41   2 
 34 Schrupp, Matt             JR Eau Claire             4:15.55   2 
 35 Alvarado, David           SO Viterbo                4:15.60   4 
 36 Benitez, Fernando         FR Hamline                4:15.86   3 
 37 Frank, Jesse              SO Winona State           4:17.37   4 
 38 Sample, Isaiah            FR Oshkosh                4:19.50   4 
 39 Okeson, Mike              SR Minnesota-Morris       4:23.81   4 
 40 Paschall, Justin          FR Viterbo                4:24.76   4 
 41 Zakrzewski, Garett        FR Winona State           4:25.35   4 
 42 Ahlness, Sean             JR Hamline                4:34.09   4 
 43 Molland, Zach             FR Oshkosh                4:47.87   4 
 44 Walsh, Alex               FR Hamline                5:04.55   4 
 -- Escher, Paul                 Run N Fun             X3:52.83   1  3:52.822
 -- Olson, Alec                  Unattached            X3:53.15   1 
 -- Vrooman, Luke                Unattached            X4:41.81   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ilyushev, Alex            FR Stout                 15:35.34   10   
  2 Mehrhof, Kyle             SO Hamline               15:53.22    8   
  3 Bachmeier, David          FR Eau Claire            15:57.85    6   
  4 Duchenes, Tony            SO Hamline               16:01.42    5   
  5 Leitner, Christian        SR Eau Claire            16:03.53    4   
  6 Parent, Reed              JR Winona State          16:04.04    3   
  7 Hirsch, Harrison          FR Superior              16:06.73    2   
  8 Read, Kyle                SR Wartburg              16:08.25    1   
  9 Johnson, Andrew           FR La Crosse             16:19.00  
 10 Mathison, James           SO St. John's            16:34.52  
 11 Walfridsson, Marinel      SO Superior              16:52.35  
 12 Jeffries, William         SR Viterbo               16:54.58  
 13 Laste, Henry              FR Oshkosh               16:55.98  
 14 Hemmelman, Ethan          JR Winona State          17:07.76  
 15 Peterson, Zeb             SO Viterbo               17:16.98  
 16 Seeb, Henry               FR Superior              17:21.15  
 -- Soeder, Harry                Unattached           X16:34.59  
 -- Schommer, Peter              Unattached           X17:18.48  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaMere, Ian               SR Platteville           29:18.92   1  10   
  2 Lau, Darin                JR Eau Claire            29:23.42   1   8   
  3 Plank, Zach               SR North Central         30:03.42   1   6   
  4 Petersson, Nick           SR Eau Claire            30:10.35   1   5   
  5 Norvell, Matthew          SO North Central         30:13.00   1   4   
  6 Kaczinski, Eli            JR Wartburg              30:30.83   1   3   
  7 Vodacek, John             SR Eau Claire            30:36.22   1   2   
  8 Schultz, Thomas           SO La Crosse             30:43.28   1   1   
  9 Lindelsee, Eric           SR Parkside              31:00.46   1 
 10 Lehn, Calvin              SR St. Olaf              31:10.18   1 
 11 Nault, Tyler              FR La Crosse             31:13.40   1 
 12 Cyra, Matt                SR Eau Claire            31:13.62   1 
 13 Timm, Paul                JR St. Olaf              31:16.21   1 
 14 Rangel, Carlitos          SR North Central         31:40.47   1 
 15 Dubnicka, Jake            JR Parkside              31:44.86   1 
 16 Gallagher, Jacob          SR St. Scholastica       31:49.93   1 
 17 Lahr, Luke                SO Minnesota-Duluth      32:01.29   2 
 18 Anderson, Blake           JR Minnesota-Duluth      32:03.31   1 
 19 Bethke, Tyler             SO Bethel                32:15.39   1 
 20 Schauer, Charles          JR Winona State          32:20.94   2 
 21 Friedman, Mike            FR Stout                 32:30.74   2 
 22 Eterno, Joey              FR Parkside              32:43.86   2 
 23 Ressler, Dan              SO Stout                 32:51.56   2 
 24 Huffman, Riley            JR Eau Claire            32:53.85   2 
 25 Friesen, Sam              SR St. John's            32:55.29   2 
 26 Dupont, Anthony           SO Eau Claire            33:00.87   2 
 27 Fink, Andrew              FR Eau Claire            33:03.16   2 
 28 Hill, Kendall             FR Minnesota-Duluth      33:08.13   2 
 29 Puser, Brandon            SO La Crosse             33:09.47   2 
 30 Kobilarczik, Tyler        SO Eau Claire            33:10.58   2 
 31 Lawson, Nick              SO Minnesota-Duluth      33:14.37   2 
 32 Carmichael, Ben           SO Eau Claire            33:17.52   2 
 33 Johnson, Braydon          SO River Falls           33:26.23   2 
 34 Blum, Trevor              JR Stout                 33:32.05   2 
 35 Black, Mitchell           JR Wartburg              33:56.06   2 
 36 Boettcher, Henry          SO St. John's            34:17.03   2 
 37 Paladie, Anthony          JR Hamline               34:25.83   2 
 38 Reiter, Kevin             FR La Crosse             34:29.69   2 
 39 Borazo, Collin            FR Oshkosh               34:54.29   2 
 40 Rindahl, Jack             FR Oshkosh               35:03.25   2 
 41 Nozzi, Nathan             JR Oshkosh               35:07.26   2 
 42 Nelson, Michael           JR St. John's            35:24.75   2 
 43 Miles, John               SO St. John's            36:22.73   2 
 -- Peterson, Jon                Team Usa MN               XDNF   1 
 -- Zajkowski, Austin         SR La Crosse                  DNF   1 
 -- Dedering, Josh               Team Usa MN               XDNF   1 
 -- Miletti, Tyler            JR Oshkosh                    DNF   2 
 -- Lancour, Matt             SO Stout                      DNF   2 
 -- Molke, Rob                   Team Usa MN          X29:35.01   1 
 -- Docherty, Daniel             Team Usa MN          X29:55.37   1 
 -- Scopp, Ryne                  Unattached           X33:54.93   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohloff, Luke             SR La Crosse                14.71Q  0.3  2 
  2 Fix, Matthew              SO Parkside                 14.82Q  1.5  1 
  3 Bates, Austin             JR La Crosse                14.85q  1.5  1 
  4 Griest, Garrison          JR Oshkosh                  15.16q  0.3  2 
  5 Malm, Morgan              SO Oshkosh                  15.52q  0.3  2 
  6 Rongstad, Parker          SO Stout                    15.81q  1.5  1 
  7 Gould, Rex                SR Hamline                  16.12q  1.5  1 
  8 Salveson, Kevin           SR Stout                    16.14q  0.3  2 
  9 Dretske, Bryce            SO Viterbo                  17.47q  0.3  2 
 10 Bakken-Heck, Lucas        JR Hamline                  18.87q  0.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rohloff, Luke             SR La Crosse                14.65   0.7  10   
  2 Fix, Matthew              SO Parkside                 14.73   0.7   8   
  3 Bates, Austin             JR La Crosse                14.87   0.7   6   
  4 Griest, Garrison          JR Oshkosh                  15.16   0.7   5   
  5 Gould, Rex                SR Hamline                  16.66   0.7   4   
  6 Dretske, Bryce            SO Viterbo                  16.86   0.7   3   
  7 Bakken-Heck, Lucas        JR Hamline                  19.00   0.7   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trimner, Danny            SR Oshkosh                  53.30   1  10   
  2 Fix, Matthew              SO Parkside                 54.45   1   8   
  3 Griest, Garrison          JR Oshkosh                  55.83   1   6   
  4 Malm, Morgan              SO Oshkosh                  56.49   1   5   
  5 Housel, Joshua            SR Viterbo                  56.88   1   4   
  6 Gatton, Sam               SR Hamline                  58.10   1   3   
  7 Powell, Trysten           FR La Crosse                58.15   1   2   
  8 Odom, Tyler               JR Stout                    58.92   1   1   
  9 Pelowski, Jude            FR Stout                    59.51   2 
 10 Dretske, Bryce            SO Viterbo                1:00.38   2 
 11 Bakken-Heck, Lucas        JR Hamline                1:03.09   1 
 12 Plenge, Seth              FR Stout                  1:03.19   2 
 13 Puffer, John              SO Oshkosh                1:05.08   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bugler, Ryan              SR St. John's             9:16.94   10   
  2 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     SO La Crosse              9:32.48    8   
  3 O'Hare, Austin            JR St. Mary's             9:35.22    6   
  4 Koski, Jordan             JR Superior               9:45.07    5   
  5 Diamond, Jack             SO Parkside               9:50.38    4   
  6 Howard, Charlend          JR Oshkosh                9:53.39    3   
  7 Franta, Brandon           SR St. John's             9:56.33    2   
  8 Christensen, Joshua       FR La Crosse             10:00.33    1   
  9 Damkot, Trevor            JR Oshkosh               10:05.56  
 10 Fifield, Mike             SO Stout                 10:13.32  
 11 Pauers, Mitch             JR Oshkosh               10:16.89  
 12 Mazurek, Zachary          SO Superior              10:27.32  
 13 Zimmerman, Zach           JR Stout                 10:46.98  
 14 Bevry, Corbin             FR Oshkosh               10:57.16  
 15 Szymanski, Robert         FR Oshkosh               11:09.55  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-La Crosse                                        40.83   10   
     1) Adams, Matt SR                  2) Winters, Ernest JR             
     3) Rothering, Zach SR              4) Koenecke, Joe SR               
  2 Wis.-Parkside                                         41.71    8   
     1) Troupe, Jeremy SR               2) Gray, Rhashad SO               
     3) Fix, Matthew SO                 4) Henderson, Kiandre FR          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)                                      3:13.41   10   
     1) Klamm, Carl SO                  2) Klamm, Patrick SR              
     3) Hatton, Evan SO                 4) Olsen, Karl SO                 
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh                                        3:18.64    8   
     1) Powers, Ryan SO                 2) Trimner, Danny SR              
     3) Freitag, Nick SO                4) Griest, Garrison JR            
  3 Wis.-Parkside                                       3:24.91    6   
     1) Henderson, Kiandre FR           2) Gray, Rhashad SO               
     3) Simpson, Matt SO                4) Fix, Matthew SO                
  4 Wis.-Stout  'B'                                     3:30.40    5   
     1) Van Grinsven, Joe SO            2) Radtke, Kody FR                
     3) Wouters, Sam SO                 4) Gilles, Andrew SO              
  5 Wis.-Eau Claire                                     3:32.13    4   
     1) Richter, Brandon SO             2) Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR       
     3) Schwoerer, Guenter FR           4) Wilson, Bailey FR              
  6 Wis.-Stout                                          3:33.35  
     1) Salveson, Kevin SR              2) Nelson, Mitch SR               
     3) Baumbach, Cody SR               4) Ellefson, Tyler FR             
  7 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:37.85  
     1) Massey, Daniel JR               2) Murphy, Sean FR                
     3) Rufer, Derrick JR               4) Skinkis, Justin JR             
  8 Wis.-Stout  'C'                                     3:38.20  
     1) Pelowski, Jude FR               2) Plenge, Seth FR                
     3) Klavekoske, Andrew FR           4) Lee, Isaac FR                  
 -- Wis.-La Crosse                                          DNF  
     1) Smith, Sam SR                   2) Jordan, Ben SR                 
     3) Bocchini, Dominic SO            4) Desorcy, Joshua SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Rhashad             SO Parkside                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    X 
  2 Deiss, Brendan            JR La Crosse                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Dietlin, Matt             SR Eau Claire               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Griffith, Dakota          JR Oshkosh                  1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Weber, Carson             SO Oshkosh                  1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Shahollari, Xhonatan      FR La Crosse                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Haberman, Henry           JR Superior                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Skoien, Jake              SO Oshkosh                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
        O  XXX 
  9 Wetterlind, Jordan        FR Superior                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Welty, Nathan             SR Superior                    NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kraeger, Tyler            JR La Crosse                4.77m   15-07.75 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    X  XOX 
  2 Freyholtz, Josh           SO Stout                    4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hasey, Mitchell           JR Oshkosh                  4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kolb, Ty                  FR Stout                    4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Evansen, Wes              JR La Crosse                4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gertschen, Devan          JR Oshkosh                  4.62m   15-01.75 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kemper, David             SO St. Mary's               4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dietlin, Matt             SR Eau Claire               4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 McMullen, Matt            SR Oshkosh                  4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Steif, Nathan             FR Oshkosh                  4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Buryska, Brenden          SO Stout                    3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.87 4.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lucchesi, Christian       JR Stout                       NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Modderman-Anderson, Tyle  JR Superior                    NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Reedy, Noah               FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     3.87 4.02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Vils, Joe                 FR Oshkosh                     NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Yocum, Dalton             SR Viterbo                     NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Cousineau, Braden         FR Eau Claire                  NH            
     3.87 4.02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Varani, Alec              FR Stout                       NH            
     3.87 
      XXX 
 -- Loeffler, Logan           JR Stout                       NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Emmer, Zach               FR Oshkosh                     NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 4.32 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kolar, Jack               FR Stout                       NH            
     3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tavian           FR Parkside                 7.23m   1.8  23-08.75 
     6.79m(1.5) 7.23m(1.8) 3.82m(2.2) 7.08m(1.8) 6.98m(3.0) FOUL     
  2 Teunas, Jacob             FR La Crosse                6.99m   2.6  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.67m(1.4) 6.89m(1.4) 6.87m(1.7) FOUL      6.99m(2.6)
  3 Freyholtz, Josh           SO Stout                    6.87m   2.2  22-06.50 
     6.57m(1.6) 6.32m(1.0) 6.87m(2.2) 6.53m(1.4) 6.56m(2.0) 6.48m(3.8)
  4 Nelson, Mitch             SR Stout                    6.86m   2.1  22-06.25 
     FOUL      6.52m(0.9) FOUL      6.86m(2.1) FOUL      6.86m(1.3)
  5 Effa, Hunter              SR Oshkosh                  6.78m   0.5  22-03.00 
     6.62m(1.6) 6.78m(0.5) 6.65m(1.5) 6.69m(3.5) 6.68m(1.9) 6.77m(2.8)
  6 Mancheski, Bryce          JR Oshkosh                  6.76m   2.0  22-02.25 
     6.54m(0.9) 6.30m(0.8) 6.61m(2.0) 6.76m(2.0) 6.53m(2.2) FOUL     
  7 Sadowski, Samuel          FR La Crosse                6.64m   2.2  21-09.50 
     6.20m(2.3) FOUL      6.42m(1.7) 6.64m(2.2) FOUL      6.50m(2.0)
  8 Salveson, Kevin           SR Stout                    6.55m   1.7  21-06.00 
     FOUL      6.37m(0.5) 6.55m(1.7)         
  9 Baumbach, Cody            SR Stout                    6.44m   2.1  21-01.50 
     FOUL      6.35m(1.3) 6.44m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(1.8)
 10 Deiss, Brendan            JR La Crosse                6.14m   2.2  20-01.75 
     6.10m(1.1) 6.09m(2.0) 6.14m(2.2)         
 11 Lui, TJ                   FR Eau Claire               6.08m   1.7  19-11.50 
     FOUL      6.07m(1.0) 6.08m(1.7)         
 12 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     SR St. Mary's               6.05m   2.1  19-10.25 
     FOUL      5.95m(1.3) 6.05m(2.1)         
 13 Fischer, Jack             FR Eau Claire               6.02m   1.8  19-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(1.8)         
 14 Dzikonksi, Alex           SO Superior                 5.98m   1.2  19-07.50 
     5.98m(1.2) FOUL      5.76m(0.9)         
 15 Lee, Isaac                FR Stout                    5.92m   0.9  19-05.25 
     5.92m(0.9) 5.91m(1.6) 5.91m(2.4)         
 16 Lichtenegger, Kyle        SO St. Mary's               5.91m   2.0  19-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(2.0)         
 17 Badertscher, Cy           SR La Crosse                5.86m   1.4  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.4)               
 18 Schutt, Alex              SO Eau Claire               5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
     FOUL      5.51m(0.9) 5.77m(0.4)         
 19 Sprunger, Asa             FR Stout                    5.74m   1.2  18-10.00 
     5.71m(NWI) 5.74m(1.2) FOUL              
 20 Bartels, Matt             JR Viterbo                  5.72m   1.5  18-09.25 
     FOUL      5.72m(1.5) FOUL              
 20 Benson, Jared             SO Oshkosh                  5.72m   1.3  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.4)         
 22 Haberman, Henry           JR Superior                 5.61m   2.9  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.9) 5.43m(0.8) 5.59m(1.4)         
 23 Myran, Zachary            SR Superior                 5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.08m(1.7) 5.25m(2.4) 5.49m(+0.0)         
 24 Henrickson, Cameron       SR Viterbo                  5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL      5.46m(1.1) FOUL              
 25 Buntrock, Zach            SR Stout                    5.28m   3.4  17-04.00 
     5.19m(2.2) 5.28m(3.4) FOUL              
 26 Olinger, Joseph           JR Superior                 5.26m   1.6  17-03.25 
     5.26m(1.6) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.2)         
 27 Wetterlind, Jordan        FR Superior                 5.10m   1.6  16-08.75 
     FOUL      5.10m(1.6) FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Steward, Desmond          SO St. Mary's              13.99m   2.5  45-10.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.61m(0.9) 13.99m(2.5) 13.74m(+0.0) 13.75m(0.9) FOUL(1.6)
  2 Badertscher, Cy           SR La Crosse               13.66m   1.5  44-09.75 
     13.66m(1.5) FOUL(3.8) 13.61m(1.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Shahollari, Xhonatan      FR La Crosse               13.47m   1.9  44-02.50 
     13.13m(1.1) 13.47m(1.9) 13.09m(1.7) 13.03m(1.5) 13.24m(1.5) 13.02m(1.0)
  4 Baumbach, Cody            SR Stout                   13.44m   2.5  44-01.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.4) 13.44m(2.5) 13.41m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) 13.42m(1.5)
  5 Lui, TJ                   FR Eau Claire              13.20m   1.9  43-03.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.20m(1.9) FOUL(2.8) 12.66m(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.96m(1.0)
  6 Wilhelm, Spencer          FR Stout                   12.86m   0.5  42-02.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.49m(+0.0) 12.79m(2.4) 12.63m(1.2) 12.71m(0.5) 12.86m(0.5)
  7 Sadowski, Samuel          FR La Crosse               12.82m   0.5  42-00.75 
     12.53m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 12.09m(1.6) 12.40m(+0.0) 12.82m(0.5)
  8 Lee, Isaac                FR Stout                   12.77m   0.4  41-10.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 12.58m(1.3) 12.14m(1.3) 11.82m(2.1) 12.73m(2.0) 12.77m(0.4)
  9 Schutt, Alex              SO Eau Claire              12.58m   2.0  41-03.25 
     11.90m(1.9) 12.58m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 12.56m(0.6)
 10 Sprunger, Asa             FR Stout                   12.23m   2.0  40-01.50 
     11.87m(+0.0) 12.23m(2.0) 11.69m(1.3)         
 11 Marlin, Dean              FR St. Mary's              11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     FOUL(3.8) 11.92m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Henrickson, Cameron       SR Viterbo                 11.90m   0.4  39-00.50 
     11.73m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 11.90m(0.4)         
 13 Myran, Zachary            SR Superior                11.66m   1.0  38-03.25 
     11.46m(1.4) 11.58m(0.5) 11.66m(1.0)         
 14 Hagen Erickson, Jacob     SR St. Mary's              11.65m   1.1  38-02.75 
     11.31m(1.3) 11.33m(1.1) 11.65m(1.1)         
 15 Benson, Jared             SO Oshkosh                 11.24m   0.4  36-10.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.24m(0.4) FOUL              
 15 Buchmeier, Ryan           JR St. Mary's              11.24m   0.4  36-10.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 11.24m(0.4) FOUL              
 -- Buntrock, Zach            SR Stout                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Travis          JR Hamline                 16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.82m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duwenhoegger, Chase       JR Hamline                 15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  15.31m  FOUL  14.87m  15.06m  15.04m
  3 Newberry, Nate            SR La Crosse               15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.17m  15.59m  14.99m  14.92m  15.52m  15.50m
  4 Udenberg, Thomas          SR Superior                15.25m   50-00.50 
      15.04m  15.25m  15.02m  14.90m  FOUL  15.23m
  5 Kornack, David            SO Eau Claire              14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  14.48m  FOUL
  6 Adams, Caleb              SO Stout                   14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.69m  14.20m  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pillath, Christian        SO Superior                14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.09m  13.05m  14.19m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Swoger, Nick              FR La Crosse               13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.12m  13.10m  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m
  9 Stoll, Brad               JR Eau Claire              13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m
 10 Proksch, Anton            JR Stout                   13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  13.44m         
 11 Pulvermacher, Kyle        FR La Crosse               13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.36m  13.36m  13.28m         
 12 Graf, Daniel              FR La Crosse               13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  13.25m         
 13 Tutor, Shane              FR Stout                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      11.06m  13.18m  FOUL         
 14 Berg, Nathan              JR La Crosse               12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Flynn, Jack               FR Oshkosh                 12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Eide, Garrett             SR Stout                   12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.95m  12.21m  FOUL         
 17 Kempka, Collin            SO Oshkosh                 11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Jensen, Thomas            FR Eau Claire              11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Wirtz, Fauston            SO Superior                11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  10.74m  11.39m         
 20 Fleming, Thomas           SR Superior                10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.81m  10.20m  10.91m         
 21 Quinn, Bailey             SO Oshkosh                 10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  10.57m         
 -- Amy, Tyler                FR St. Mary's                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ottersen, Jake            SR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexandrou, Elias         JR Superior                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Skubal, John              JR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Archibald, Joshua            Unattached             X14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.70m  14.72m           
 -- Yaroch, Isaiah               Unattached              X9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.76m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Anthony            SR Hamline                 47.46m     155-08 
      39.74m  FOUL  47.46m  46.04m  45.70m  FOUL
  2 Stockwell, Brady          JR Ripon                   47.43m     155-07 
      47.15m  45.26m  47.43m  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Proksch, Anton            JR Stout                   46.63m     153-00 
      42.87m  45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  46.63m  45.27m
  4 Newberry, Nate            SR La Crosse               45.90m     150-07 
      42.08m  42.77m  44.27m  44.55m  FOUL  45.90m
  5 Kornack, David            SO Eau Claire              45.67m     149-10 
      42.14m  45.33m  45.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Duwenhoegger, Chase       JR Hamline                 44.85m     147-02 
      44.63m  42.50m  FOUL  44.60m  44.85m  41.72m
  7 Flynn, Jack               FR Oshkosh                 43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.12m  42.59m  41.03m  43.78m
  8 Adams, Caleb              SO Stout                   42.87m     140-08 
      42.87m  41.52m  42.05m  41.67m  42.55m  39.96m
  8 Skubal, John              JR Eau Claire              42.87m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.87m  42.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Berg, Nathan              JR La Crosse               42.13m     138-03 
      42.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Udenberg, Thomas          SR Superior                41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.24m  38.34m         
 12 Pulvermacher, Kyle        FR La Crosse               39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  29.09m  39.64m         
 13 Magerl, Duncan            JR Stout                   38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.80m         
 14 Quinn, Bailey             SO Oshkosh                 38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  FOUL  35.99m         
 15 Pillath, Christian        SO Superior                38.20m     125-04 
      38.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kempka, Collin            SO Oshkosh                 38.16m     125-02 
      37.40m  36.00m  38.16m         
 17 Eide, Garrett             SR Stout                   37.88m     124-03 
      FOUL  37.88m  36.85m         
 18 Black, Joe                FR Eau Claire              36.27m     119-00 
      FOUL  35.79m  36.27m         
 19 Tutor, Shane              FR Stout                   35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.40m         
 20 Amy, Tyler                FR St. Mary's              34.57m     113-05 
      33.99m  FOUL  34.57m         
 21 Morzinski, Christian      SO La Crosse               34.55m     113-04 
      34.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Wirtz, Fauston            SO Superior                34.47m     113-01 
      FOUL  34.47m  FOUL         
 23 Fleming, Thomas           SR Superior                34.43m     112-11 
      34.43m  33.81m  FOUL         
 24 Swoger, Nick              FR La Crosse               34.31m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.31m  FOUL         
 25 Nicholas, Connor          JR St. Mary's              33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  32.60m  FOUL         
 26 Alexandrou, Elias         JR Superior                31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.73m         
 27 Jensen, Thomas            FR Eau Claire              30.99m     101-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.99m         
 -- Stoll, Brad               JR Eau Claire                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Graf, Daniel              FR La Crosse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Archibald, Joshua            Unattached             X38.92m     127-08 
      36.38m  37.95m  38.92m           
 -- Yaroch, Isaiah               Unattached             X28.73m      94-03 
      28.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berg, Nathan              JR La Crosse               55.42m     181-10 
      52.25m  FOUL  FOUL  53.75m  55.42m  FOUL
  2 Dols, Eric                SO Hamline                 54.07m     177-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.35m  FOUL  54.07m  FOUL
  3 Quinn, Bailey             SO Oshkosh                 51.94m     170-05 
      51.88m  51.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.94m
  4 Jarrett, Andrew           FR La Crosse               50.16m     164-07 
      FOUL  50.16m  47.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Culp, Ray                 JR Hamline                 50.13m     164-06 
      46.49m  FOUL  49.64m  FOUL  50.13m  FOUL
  6 Ottersen, Jake            SR Eau Claire              49.35m     161-11 
      46.18m  45.83m  49.35m  46.67m  48.68m  47.37m
  7 Morzinski, Christian      SO La Crosse               48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  FOUL  FOUL  47.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wirtz, Fauston            SO Superior                48.10m     157-10 
      45.12m  48.10m  46.82m  FOUL  FOUL  46.95m
  9 Pillath, Christian        SO Superior                47.47m     155-09 
      44.46m  45.36m  47.47m  45.01m  PASS  PASS
 10 Adams, Caleb              SO Stout                   47.35m     155-04 
      45.65m  47.35m  PASS         
 11 Donkin, Justin            FR La Crosse               46.58m     152-10 
      FOUL  42.58m  46.58m         
 12 Newberry, Nate            SR La Crosse               46.23m     151-08 
      46.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Stockwell, Brady          JR Ripon                   45.69m     149-11 
      45.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Stoll, Brad               JR Eau Claire              43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.39m  FOUL         
 15 Pulvermacher, Kyle        FR La Crosse               42.01m     137-10 
      42.01m  41.45m  39.16m         
 16 Graf, Daniel              FR La Crosse               41.42m     135-11 
      41.42m  40.89m  40.08m         
 17 Alexandrou, Elias         JR Superior                41.26m     135-04 
      38.66m  41.26m  40.25m         
 18 Nicholas, Connor          JR St. Mary's              41.02m     134-07 
      39.12m  41.02m  PASS         
 19 Flynn, Jack               FR Oshkosh                 40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  PASS         
 20 Jensen, Thomas            FR Eau Claire              40.22m     131-11 
      37.73m  FOUL  40.22m         
 21 Fleming, Thomas           SR Superior                39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  39.58m  PASS           
 22 Tutor, Shane              FR Stout                   38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  FOUL  PASS         
 23 Swoger, Nick              FR La Crosse               32.40m     106-03 
      32.02m  FOUL  32.40m         
 24 Hess, Matt                FR Oshkosh                 30.94m     101-06 
      28.96m  30.94m  30.75m         
 25 Amy, Tyler                FR St. Mary's              27.81m      91-03 
      27.47m  27.81m  26.91m         
 -- Kempka, Collin            SO Oshkosh                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Magerl, Duncan            JR Stout                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Maday, Mitchell           SO Hamline                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Udenberg, Thomas          SR Superior                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Proksch, Anton            JR Stout                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brueggen, Andrew             Unattached             X57.53m     188-09 
      56.31m  FOUL  57.53m         
 -- Yaroch, Isaiah               Unattached             X37.18m     122-00 
      34.72m  36.37m  37.18m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Odom, Tyler               JR Stout                   53.76m     176-04 
      FOUL  53.40m  FOUL  FOUL  50.89m  53.76m
  2 Donkin, Justin            FR La Crosse               51.37m     168-06 
      48.68m  51.37m  47.36m  46.45m  50.29m  48.31m
  3 Potratz, Noah             JR Superior                50.33m     165-01 
      48.34m  48.68m  50.33m  FOUL  46.71m  FOUL
  4 Loeffler, Logan           JR Stout                   49.72m     163-01 
      49.72m  48.51m  46.92m         
  5 Olinger, Joseph           JR Superior                45.21m     148-04 
      45.05m  45.21m  45.21m  42.55m  41.45m  44.76m
  6 Van Grinsven, Joe         SO Stout                   44.39m     145-08 
      41.50m  43.29m  44.07m  41.05m  44.39m  42.99m
  7 Freyholtz, Josh           SO Stout                   44.32m     145-05 
      44.32m  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  40.31m  FOUL
  8 Gertschen, Devan          JR Oshkosh                 43.77m     143-07 
      43.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Kinderman, Ross           JR St. Mary's              43.46m     142-07 
      FOUL  41.66m  41.16m  40.87m  43.46m  41.14m
 10 Sprunger, Asa             FR Stout                   41.52m     136-03 
      37.74m  41.52m  40.69m         
 11 Salveson, Kevin           SR Stout                   39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Black, Joe                FR Eau Claire              39.73m     130-04 
      39.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Modderman-Anderson, Tyle  JR Superior                39.32m     129-00 
      37.89m  37.89m  39.32m         
 14 Emmer, Zach               FR Oshkosh                 36.76m     120-07 
      34.18m  36.76m  FOUL         
 15 Vils, Joe                 FR Oshkosh                 36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  28.96m  36.64m           
 16 Hess, Matt                FR Oshkosh                 35.49m     116-05 
      32.02m  34.32m  35.49m         
 17 Hasey, Mitchell           JR Oshkosh                 34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  FOUL  28.62m         
 18 Carlson, Matt             FR Superior                33.59m     110-02 
      33.59m  32.84m  FOUL         
 19 Palmer, Mason             JR Viterbo                 31.95m     104-10 
      FOUL  31.95m  FOUL         
 20 Steif, Nathan             FR Oshkosh                 31.89m     104-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.89m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                11.24   0.4  2    808
  2 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire               11.29  -0.5  1    797
  3 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire               11.84   0.4  2    683
  4 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               11.91   0.4  2    669
  5 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                11.99   0.4  2    653
  6 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               12.06  -0.5  1    639
  7 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica          12.18   0.4  2    616
  8 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               12.30  -0.5  1    593
  9 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              12.39  -0.5  1    576
 10 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                  12.48  -0.5  1    560
 11 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   12.54   0.4  2    549
 12 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls              12.75  -0.5  1    511
 13 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                    12.77  -0.5  1    508
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached              X11.69   0.4  2    713
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached              X12.74   0.4  2    513
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached              X12.78   0.4  2    506
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached              X13.61  -0.5  1    370
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                51.70   2    738
  2 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire               51.89   2    730
  3 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                52.27   1    713
  4 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire               52.34   2    710
  5 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               53.95   1    642
  6 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica          53.98   2    640
  7 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               54.33   2    626
  8 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   55.79   1    567
  9 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               56.22   1    551
 10 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              56.24   2    550
 11 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                    56.32   2    547
 12 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls            1:00.42   1    399
 13 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                1:05.23   2    253
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached              X53.80   1    648
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached            X1:00.52   2    396
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached            X1:02.03   1    347
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached            X1:02.68   1    327
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse              4:37.33     697
  2 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire             4:40.32     678
  3 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls            4:59.40     563
  4 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                  4:59.42     563
  5 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica        5:05.39     529
  6 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire             5:07.30     518
  7 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire             5:08.22     513
  8 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire             5:14.39     480
  9 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire             5:15.17     476
 10 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse              5:29.19     403
 11 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                 5:29.20     403
 12 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls            5:48.40     313
 13 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                6:05.02     244
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached            X5:38.70     357
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached            X5:47.38     318
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached            X6:56.03      82
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire               15.48  -2.4  1    792
  2 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               16.74  -2.3  2    652
  3 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                16.75  -2.4  1    651
  4 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire               16.76   0.2  4    650
  5 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica          16.86   0.2  4    639
  6 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               17.34   0.2  4    589
  7 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                17.81   0.2  4    543
  8 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              18.15  +0.0  3    510
  9 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                    18.23  -2.4  1    502
 10 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls              20.73   0.2  4    294
 11 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               21.32  -2.3  2    252
 12 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   21.50  -2.4  1    240
 13 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                  21.53  +0.0  3    238
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached              X16.53  +0.0  3    674
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached              X17.83  +0.0  3    541
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached              X19.72  -2.3  2    372
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached              X23.22  -2.3  2    140
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire               1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica          1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls              1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached              X1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached              X1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached              X1.33m    4-04.25    270
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire               3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica          3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire               3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                    3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    X    X   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              3.40m   11-01.75    457
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   3.10m   10-02.00    381
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               3.10m   10-02.00    381
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                3.00m    9-10.00    357
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls              2.90m    9-06.25    333
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                  2.70m    8-10.25    286
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached                 XNH            
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached                 XNH            
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    X    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached              X4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached              X2.30m    7-06.50    199
     1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 
      XXO    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire               6.42m   1.4  21-00.75    679
     6.42m(1.4) 5.99m(2.0) PASS                 
  2 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                6.26m  -1.5  20-06.50    644
     FOUL      6.26m(-1.5) 5.74m(-1.4)            
  3 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    578
     5.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                    5.86m   0.4  19-02.75    556
     5.59m(0.7) 5.81m(1.2) 5.86m(0.4)            
  5 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               5.67m   2.2  18-07.25    516
     5.67m(2.2) FOUL      5.48m(0.7)            
  6 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75    508
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.7) FOUL                 
  7 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica          5.49m   3.0  18-00.25    479
     5.46m(-0.4) 5.42m(-1.7) 5.49m(3.0)            
  8 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25    469
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.2)            
  9 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               5.40m   0.6  17-08.75    461
     FOUL      5.40m(0.6) 5.23m(-1.7)            
 10 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   5.33m   0.1  17-06.00    447
     FOUL      4.77m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.1)            
 11 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              5.11m   1.2  16-09.25    404
     4.92m(-1.0) 5.11m(1.2) 4.96m(2.5)            
 12 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls              5.00m   1.0  16-05.00    382
     FOUL      4.97m(0.5) 5.00m(1.0)            
 13 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                  4.86m  -0.4  15-11.50    356
     4.86m(-0.4) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0)            
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached              X5.97m  -1.7  19-07.00    580
     4.25m(1.9) 5.97m(-1.7) 4.64m(3.0)            
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached              X5.97m   0.1  19-07.00    580
     FOUL      5.46m(-0.1) 5.97m(0.1)            
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached              X4.90m   1.0  16-01.00    363
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.90m(1.0)            
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached              X4.09m   1.3  13-05.00    220
     3.86m(-0.3) FOUL      4.09m(1.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse               11.39m   37-04.50    569
      FOUL  11.36m  11.39m            
  2 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire              11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.10m  11.27m  FOUL            
  3 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.37m  10.43m  10.21m            
  4 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                   10.41m   34-02.00    510
      9.62m  10.41m  10.15m            
  5 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire              10.08m   33-01.00    490
      FOUL  10.08m  FOUL            
  6 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire               9.81m   32-02.25    474
      8.86m  9.20m  9.81m            
  7 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire               9.80m   32-02.00    474
      9.55m  9.80m  9.80m            
  8 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                   9.73m   31-11.25    469
      9.54m  9.73m  9.28m            
  9 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                  9.15m   30-00.25    435
      9.15m  FOUL  9.00m            
 10 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls              8.58m   28-01.75    401
      8.27m  7.97m  8.58m            
 11 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                8.40m   27-06.75    390
      FOUL  7.92m  8.40m            
 12 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire               8.01m   26-03.50    367
      7.77m  7.59m  8.01m            
 13 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls              7.65m   25-01.25    346
      FOUL  7.65m  7.28m            
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached             X10.45m   34-03.50    513
      10.45m  FOUL  10.33m            
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached             X10.25m   33-07.50    501
      10.25m  9.65m  10.13m            
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached              X8.57m   28-01.50    400
      8.39m  8.36m  8.57m            
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached              X8.54m   28-00.25    398
      8.14m  8.54m  8.33m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire              36.86m     120-11    601
      FOUL  36.86m  FOUL            
  2 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         34.98m     114-09    563
      34.98m  34.75m  FOUL            
  3 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire              32.22m     105-08    508
      32.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                 32.08m     105-03    506
      32.08m  FOUL  28.45m            
  5 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse               31.51m     103-04    494
      FOUL  FOUL  31.51m            
  6 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse               29.81m      97-10    461
      23.95m  29.81m  26.98m            
  7 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire              26.01m      85-04    387
      20.06m  23.65m  26.01m            
  8 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                   24.92m      81-09    366
      21.26m  24.92m  FOUL            
  9 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                  22.81m      74-10    325
      FOUL  21.27m  22.81m            
 10 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls             21.26m      69-09    296
      21.06m  19.65m  21.26m            
 11 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire              20.17m      66-02    275
      FOUL  19.33m  20.17m            
 12 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire              18.69m      61-04    248
      FOUL  18.69m  FOUL            
 13 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls             16.47m      54-00    207
      FOUL  15.73m  16.47m            
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached             X31.25m     102-06    489
      31.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached             X30.29m      99-04    470
      FOUL  FOUL  30.29m            
 -- Smith, Dominique             Unattached             X29.50m      96-09    455
      26.84m  28.21m  29.50m            
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached             X25.22m      82-09    371
      25.22m  20.35m  23.17m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                   47.69m     156-05    554
      47.69m  45.40m  40.89m            
  2 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse               45.41m     149-00    521
      45.41m  44.29m  44.20m            
  3 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire              42.89m     140-08    484
      40.09m  42.89m  42.04m            
  4 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse               41.53m     136-03    464
      34.89m  39.84m  41.53m            
  5 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire              40.00m     131-03    442
      40.00m  35.19m  33.38m            
  6 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire              39.64m     130-01    437
      38.10m  39.05m  39.64m            
  7 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls             36.83m     120-10    396
      32.71m  36.83m  36.21m            
  8 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica         34.96m     114-08    370
      30.05m  FOUL  34.96m            
  9 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                 33.97m     111-05    355
      32.39m  33.78m  33.97m            
 10 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                  32.13m     105-05    329
      26.82m  27.30m  32.13m            
 11 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire              30.09m      98-09    300
      30.09m  27.74m  27.57m            
 12 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire              29.77m      97-08    296
      27.44m  25.80m  29.77m            
 13 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls             22.23m      72-11    192
      FOUL  FOUL  22.23m            
 -- Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached             X46.58m     152-10    538
      45.70m  46.58m  40.86m            
 -- brenizer, Aj                 Unattached             X42.79m     140-05    483
      FOUL  41.44m  42.79m            
 -- Andre, Matt                  Unattached             X33.84m     111-00    354
      33.84m  28.93m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Dylan             FR Eau Claire                6417   10   
  2 Meeteer, Noah             SO La Crosse                 6066    8   
  3 Amerlan, Michael          JR Eau Claire                6006    6   
  4 Cerar, Frank              SO St. Scholastica           5446    5   
  5 Ganrude, Christopher      FR La Crosse                 5298    4   
  6 Olson, Walker             SO Stout                     5225    3   
  7 Fischer, Zach             JR Eau Claire                4951    2   
  8 Jacobson, Riley           JR River Falls               4617    1   
  9 Bouchard, Tyler           SO Eau Claire                4575  
 11 Wiley, Nathan             FR Eau Claire                4500  
 13 Simpson, Ben              FR Judson                    4062  
 14 Scoles, James             SO Viterbo                   3697  
 15 Hill, Justin              FR River Falls               3441  
 10 brenizer, Aj                 Unattached               X4508  
 12 Sweeney, Daniel              Unattached               X4181  
 16 Andre, Matt                  Unattached               X3028  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse             109        2) Wis.-Eau Claire            80   
    3) Wis.-Oshkosh                68        4) Wis.-Parkside              49   
    5) Bethel (Minn.)              32        6) Hamline                    22   
    7) Wis.-Stout                  19        8) St. John's (Minn.)         12   
    8) Wis.-River Falls            12       10) St. Olaf                   10   
   10) Wis.-Platteville            10       10) North Central (Ill.)       10   
   13) Carleton                     8       14) Wis.-Superior               7   
   14) Viterbo                      7       16) Saint Mary's (Minn.)        6   
   17) St. Scholastica              5       17) Ripon                       5   
   19) Winona State                 4       19) Wartburg                    4