Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:50 PM
                        WI/MN Border Battle - 4/21/2017                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                                River Falls, WI                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 40  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 -- Wiberg, Ty               MFR Chippewa Fal          X5:11.27  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Bear Lake  'A'                                9:49.90   10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                        10:07.48    8   
  3 Irondale High School  'A'                          10:20.91    6   
  4 Hastings  'A'                                      10:37.72    5   
  5 East Ridge  'A'                                    11:14.22    4   
  6 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                11:50.09    3   
  7 Osceola  'A'                                       12:57.64    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    8:32.78   10   
  2 Hastings  'A'                                       8:39.68    8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                         8:43.31    6   
  4 Irondale High School  'A'                           9:27.82    5   
  5 Osceola  'A'                                       10:01.10    4   
  6 Somerset  'A'                                      10:10.16    3   
  7 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                10:11.25    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dierks, Bailee            SO Hudson                   14.77   4  10   
  2 Schug, Ansley             SR East Ridge               14.83   4   8   
  3 Hayes, Julia              JR Irondale Hig             15.13   4   6   
  4 Townley, Erika            SO White Bear L             15.44   4   5   
  5 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Fal             16.27   4   4   
  6 Krueger, Samantha         JR River Falls              16.71   4   3   
  7 Sieffert, Bridgette       SR East Ridge               17.27   3   2   
  8 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                  17.27   4   1   
  9 Okeleye, Rachel           FR East Ridge               17.43   3 
 10 Hanson, Miranda           JR Hastings                 17.45   3 
 11 Bilicke, Lynsey           SR River Falls              17.99   2 
 12 Borth, Shanelle           SR River Falls              18.02   2 
 13 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                   18.42   3 
 14 Verkerke, Sophie          FR White Bear L             18.63   3 
 15 McMillan, Aaliyah         FR Chippewa Fal             18.67   3 
 16 Ondrusik, Avery           SR Hudson                   18.85   2 
 17 Carter, Hailey            JR Irondale Hig             19.04   2 
 18 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  19.06   3 
 19 Green, Ariana             FR Hastings                 19.08   2 
 20 Vandel, Amelia            JR White Bear L             19.15   1 
 21 Hedrington, Madelyn       JR Chippewa Fal             19.38   4 
 22 Sirleaf, Hawah            FR Irondale Hig             22.14   1 
 23 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                  23.23   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  15.44   2  10   
  2 Maack, Carter             SO Hudson                   15.83   2   8   
  3 Romes, John               JR Irondale Hig             15.89   2   6   
  4 Stelter, Mitchell         JR Chippewa Fal             16.36   2   5   
  5 Loftgren, Aaron           JR Hudson                   16.90   2   4   
  6 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  17.29   2   3   
  7 Fosler, Samuel            SO River Falls              17.60   1   2   
  8 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  18.66   1   1   
  9 Ojika, David              JR Irondale Hig             18.83   2 
 10 Somerville, Ray           JR Hudson                   19.31   2 
 11 Andrea, Cooper            FR River Falls              20.08   1 
 12 Hedrington, Hayden        JR Chippewa Fal             23.18   1 
 
Event 37  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty               MFR Chippewa Fal             19.75  
  2 Lehmann, Ally            WJR Chippewa Fal             30.40  
  3 Probst, Mitzi            WJR White Bear L             33.36  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doty, Alexandra           SR East Ridge               12.67   3  10   
  2 Banitt, Emily             FR River Falls              13.16   3   8   
  3 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset                 13.34   3   6   
  4 Meier, Taylar             FR River Falls              13.37   2   5   
  5 Carlson, CiCi             JR Hastings                 13.38   3   4   
  6 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls              13.45   2   3   
  7 Koudelka, Jen             SR Hastings                 13.46   2   2   
  8 Snyder, Avery             FR White Bear L             13.51   3   1   
  9 Zenner, Alexis            FR Chippewa Fal             13.69   1 
 10 Wallace, Madaline         SO White Bear L             13.70   3 
 11 Olson, Emma               SO Hudson                   13.72   3 
 12 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset                 13.75   2 
 13 Calkins, Sophia           FR East Ridge               13.78   2 
 14 Larcholey, Libby          FR Hastings                 13.80   2 
 15 Newman, Emma              JR Hudson                   13.86   2 
 16 Yang, Gaosou              SO East Ridge               13.87   3 
 17 Carpenter, Allie          SR White Bear L             13.88   2 
 18 Ellefson, Taylor          SR Osceola                  13.89   2 
 19 Wilgren, Anna             JR Hudson                   13.92   3 
 20 Engel, Araceli            FR Irondale Hig             13.95   1 
 21 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset                 14.06   1 
 22 Cox, Makenna              JR Chippewa Fal             14.17   1 
 23 Gaglio, Mariah            SR Osceola                  14.40   1 
 24 Ellefson, Brooke          FR Osceola                  14.49   1 
 25 Sandkuhler, Claire        JR Irondale Hig             14.50   1 
 26 Lyman, Aaliyah               Irondale Hig             15.05   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Embu, Ovie                SR Hastings                 11.22   3  10   
  2 Kruse, Michael            JR Irondale Hig             11.27   3   8   
  3 Ntege, Maxwell            JR East Ridge               11.37   3   6    11.361
  4 Fritz, Samuel             SR River Falls              11.37   3   5    11.368
  5 Tittle, Alexander         SR East Ridge               11.51   3   4   
  6 Miser, Josh               SR Hastings                 11.64   3   3   
  7 Bailey, Avonte            JR Hastings                 11.71   2   2   
  8 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 11.73   2   1   
  9 Danielson, Jake           SR Hudson                   11.81   3  11.803
 10 Hines, Jack               SO River Falls              11.81   2  11.808
 11 Bruder, Matthew           JR Chippewa Fal             11.82   3 
 12 Meinen, Codie             JR Chippewa Fal             11.84   2 
 13 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                  11.86   2 
 14 Ondrusik, Elijah          JR Hudson                   11.91   2 
 15 London, Dominik           SR East Ridge               11.92   3  11.914
 16 Larson, Dan               FR Irondale Hig             11.92   1  11.919
 17 Assembo, Jakes            SO Hudson                   11.97   2 
 18 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                 11.98   2 
 19 Wegscheider, Ethan        SO Somerset                 12.09   1 
 20 Jones, Reid               JR Osceola                  12.25   1 
 21 Ellingson, Nick           JR Irondale Hig             12.36   1 
 22 Woodhull, Jared           JR Chippewa Fal             12.38   1 
 23 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola                  12.59   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ichel, Lauren             SR Hudson                 5:25.02   10   
  2 Urban, Linnea              8 Hastings               5:27.94    8   
  3 Faris, Katie              JR Chippewa Fal           5:29.27    6   
  4 Vanloon, Elizabeth         7 Irondale Hig           5:38.75    5   
  5 Blanding, Maggie           7 White Bear L           5:39.40    4   
  6 Witte, Abby               JR East Ridge             5:40.16    3   
  7 Andres, Natalie            8 White Bear L           5:43.61    2   
  8 Dexheimer, Calla          SO River Falls            5:49.15    1   
  9 Loppnow, Lauren            8 White Bear L           5:53.66  
 10 Wingert, Maisie           JR Chippewa Fal           5:55.92  
 11 Faust, Abbi               SO Hudson                 6:01.30  
 12 Miller, Sara              SR Hudson                 6:01.78  
 13 Handlos, Emma             JR River Falls            6:03.82  
 14 Weideman, Megdaline       FR River Falls            6:09.40  
 15 Bliek, Olivia             JR Chippewa Fal           6:10.10  
 16 Teff, Hannah               8 Irondale Hig           6:15.81  
 17 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola                6:29.46  
 18 McKay, Kari               FR Irondale Hig           6:44.75  
 19 Bugel, Madison            FR East Ridge             6:47.40  
 20 McQuade, Lauren           SO Hastings               6:50.00  
 21 Schadt, Amanda            JR Osceola                6:57.99  
 22 Michel, Abby              FR Osceola                7:14.86  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bond, George              SO Hudson                 4:32.34   10   
  2 Rodefeld, McEwan          SR Irondale Hig           4:33.61    8   
  3 Halunen, George           SR Hudson                 4:39.17    6   
  4 Sworski, Erik             SR Chippewa Fal           4:42.39    5   
  5 Reimann, Joe              FR East Ridge             4:45.33    4   
  6 Nogle, David              JR Hastings               4:50.39    3   
  7 Bohnert, Will             SR River Falls            4:51.79    2   
  8 Sipahimalani, Mark        FR Irondale Hig           4:53.67    1   
  9 Richison, Brayden         JR River Falls            4:54.62  
 10 Moynihan, Joseph          SR East Ridge             4:54.97  
 11 Youngstrom, Jakub         FR Hastings               4:57.43  
 12 Veness, Richard           SO River Falls            4:57.98  
 13 Hess, Connor              JR Hudson                 4:58.67  
 14 Brenny, Christian         FR Hastings               5:02.26  
 15 Brown, Spenser            JR Irondale Hig           5:18.84  
 16 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                5:25.22  
 17 Lemay, Ben                FR Chippewa Fal           5:27.95  
 18 Erickson, Cole            SO Somerset               5:29.34  
 19 Graffunder, Noah          FR Chippewa Fal           5:35.42  
 20 Priesler, Dakota          SO Osceola                6:15.61  
 21 Cormican, Elvis           FR Osceola                6:15.86  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                         1:44.98   2  10   
  2 East Ridge  'A'                                     1:45.62   2   8   
  3 White Bear Lake  'A'                                1:48.69   2   6   
  4 Hastings  'A'                                       1:50.31   2   5   
  5 River Falls  'A'                                    1:50.74   2   4   
  6 Hudson  'B'                                        x1:52.54   1 
  7 Somerset  'A'                                       1:54.70   2   3   
  8 White Bear Lake  'B'                               x1:54.73   1 
  9 River Falls  'B'                                   x1:55.35   1 
 10 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 1:55.61   2   2   
 11 Irondale High School  'A'                           1:59.00   2   1   
 12 Osceola  'A'                                        1:59.47   2 
 13 Hastings  'B'                                      x2:00.27   1 
 14 Irondale High School  'B'                          x2:04.62   1 
 15 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:07.94   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Ridge  'A'                                     1:31.21   2  10   
  2 Hastings  'A'                                       1:33.97   2   8   
  3 River Falls  'A'                                    1:34.06   2   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                         1:35.43   2   5   
  5 River Falls  'B'                                   x1:37.48   1 
  6 Hastings  'B'                                      x1:37.52   1 
  7 Somerset  'A'                                       1:41.92   2   4   
  8 Osceola  'B'                                       x1:41.92   1 
  9 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 1:42.87   2   3   
 10 Somerset  'B'                                      x1:44.50   1 
 11 Irondale High School  'B'                          x1:46.12   1 
 -- Irondale High School  'A'                               DNF   2 
 -- Osceola  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 39  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty               MFR Chippewa Fal           1:12.71  
  2 Lehmann, Ally            WJR Chippewa Fal           2:31.46  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Banitt, Emily             FR River Falls            1:01.21   3  10   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                1:03.25   3   8   
  3 Beyer, Abbey              SR Hudson                 1:03.68   3   6   
  4 Ellingson, Megan           8 Irondale Hig           1:04.02   2   5   
  5 Schneckenberger, Sarah    FR River Falls            1:05.02   2   4   
  6 Hiles, Aleyah             FR Chippewa Fal           1:05.24   2   3   
  7 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Fal           1:05.93   2   2   
  8 Swanson, Anna             SO Osceola                1:06.30   3   1   
  9 DeLarosa, Abby            FR White Bear L           1:06.86   2 
 10 Oseko, Joyce              FR Hastings               1:07.04   1 
 11 Ulrich, Grace             SR Osceola                1:07.73   1 
 12 Peters, Madeline          SO River Falls            1:08.03   1 
 13 Holton, Ashley            JR East Ridge             1:09.20   2 
 14 Waldemar, Kaley           SO Irondale Hig           1:09.86   1 
 15 Anderson, Brooke          JR Hudson                 1:10.00   2 
 16 Friedel, Maria            FR Chippewa Fal           1:10.91   1 
 17 Siedow, Kassidy           FR Hastings               1:13.47   3 
 18 Veillette, Ashley         FR Irondale Hig           1:13.93   1 
 19 Sorenson, Natalie         FR Hastings               1:19.99   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haskins, Marcus           SR East Ridge               50.34   3  10   
  2 Newell, Thomas            SR Hudson                   51.71   3   8   
  3 Spaeth, Evan              SR Chippewa Fal             52.11   3   6   
  4 Kelner, Adam              SR Irondale Hig             52.32   3   5   
  5 Zoller, Niko              SO River Falls              52.62   3   4   
  6 Gramer, Philip            SO East Ridge               52.81   3   3   
  7 Myers, Jared              SR Chippewa Fal             53.44   3   2   
  8 Lewanski, Josh            JR Hastings                 53.69   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Paul             SR Irondale Hig             54.71   2 
 10 Clark, Carter             SR East Ridge               54.72   2 
 11 Sparstad, Paul            SO Hudson                   55.42   3 
 12 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                  55.50   2 
 13 Uetz, Taylor              SO River Falls              55.77   2 
 14 Marion, Bryce             SR Hudson                   56.18   2 
 15 Ofor, Kingston            JR Irondale Hig             56.82   2 
 16 Williams, Daniel          SR Hastings                 57.41   1 
 17 Lindgren, Victor          SR Hastings                 58.65   2 
 18 Veness, Richard           SO River Falls              59.39   2 
 19 Ortega, David             SO Somerset                 59.87   1 
 20 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola                1:03.36   1 
 21 Williams, Brady           JR Somerset               1:07.31   1 
 22 Riordan, Brady            SR Osceola                1:08.19   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                           51.22   2  10   
  2 White Bear Lake  'A'                                  52.15   2   8   
  3 River Falls  'A'                                      52.48   2   6   
  4 Hastings  'A'                                         52.95   2   5   
  5 Hudson  'B'                                          x53.59   1 
  6 East Ridge  'A'                                       53.96   2   4   
  7 Somerset  'A'                                         54.18   2   3   
  8 River Falls  'B'                                     x54.30   1 
  9 White Bear Lake  'B'                                 x54.38   1 
 10 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                   55.56   2   2   
 11 Osceola  'A'                                          55.97   2   1   
 12 Irondale High School  'A'                             56.45   2 
 13 Irondale High School  'B'                            x57.50   1 
 14 Hastings  'B'                                        x57.52   1 
 15 Osceola  'B'                                         x57.90   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                      44.85   2  10   
  2 Irondale High School  'A'                             44.93   2   8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                           45.82   2   6   
  4 Hastings  'A'                                         46.53   2   5   
  5 Osceola  'A'                                          47.05   2   4   
  6 Somerset  'A'                                         47.11   2   3   
  7 River Falls  'B'                                     x47.30   1 
  8 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                   47.33   2   2   
  9 Osceola  'B'                                         x49.82   1 
 10 Irondale High School  'B'                            x50.01   1 
 11 Somerset  'B'                                        x50.80   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dierks, Bailee            SO Hudson                   46.01   3  10   
  2 Hayes, Julia              JR Irondale Hig             46.28   3   8   
  3 Townley, Erika            SO White Bear L             46.52   3   6   
  4 Schug, Ansley             SR East Ridge               46.79   3   5   
  5 Hanson, Miranda           JR Hastings                 49.62   3   4   
  6 Sieffert, Bridgette       SR East Ridge               49.63   3   3   
  7 Okeleye, Rachel           FR East Ridge               49.95   2   2   
  8 McMillan, Aaliyah         FR Chippewa Fal             51.13   3   1   
  9 Kaz, Raeanne              JR Chippewa Fal             51.67   2 
 10 Bennett, Julia            JR Hudson                   52.31   2 
 11 Tran, Kailee               8 White Bear L             52.78   2 
 12 Borth, Shanelle           SR River Falls              52.99   2 
 13 Johnson, Reilly           FR Hastings                 53.11   3 
 14 Hedrington, Madelyn       JR Chippewa Fal             53.20   2 
 15 Dixen, Rayna              SO River Falls              53.23   2 
 16 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                  53.57   3 
 17 Sansone, Kaleigh          FR Hudson                   54.15   1 
 18 Carter, Hailey            JR Irondale Hig             55.60   2 
 19 Williamson, Emma          JR White Bear L             57.23   2 
 20 Green, Ariana             FR Hastings                 59.53   1 
 21 Weber, Taylor             JR Osceola                1:00.18   1 
 22 Onyancha, Whitney         JR Irondale Hig           1:01.14   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sieffert, Collin          SR East Ridge               39.23   3  10   
  2 Bents, Jason              SR Osceola                  41.42   3   8   
  3 Kulzer, Alex              SR Chippewa Fal             42.59   3   6   
  4 Romes, John               JR Irondale Hig             42.71   3   5   
  5 Maack, Carter             SO Hudson                   44.00   3   4   
  6 Stelter, Mitchell         JR Chippewa Fal             45.50   3   3   
  7 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola                  45.67   3   2   
  8 Fosler, Samuel            SO River Falls              45.78   3   1   
  9 Somerville, Ray           JR Hudson                   46.08   1 
 10 Loftgren, Aaron           JR Hudson                   46.24   3 
 11 Sampson, Nick             SR Hastings                 46.43   2 
 12 Holder, Brandon           SR East Ridge               46.84   2 
 13 Thomas, Mike              FR Irondale Hig             47.29   2 
 14 Weiss, Steven             SR Chippewa Fal             47.45   2 
 15 Baier, Gabe               SO Osceola                  48.15   2 
 16 Johnson, William          FR Hastings                 48.71   2 
 17 Andrea, Cooper            FR River Falls              48.74   1 
 18 Ojika, David              JR Irondale Hig             49.15   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taugner, Tori             FR White Bear L           2:27.20   2  10   
  2 Rayne, Tessa              SR River Falls            2:27.91   2   8   
  3 Guerra-Reese, Mariana     SO White Bear L           2:30.42   2   6   
  4 Doku, Maria               SR Irondale Hig           2:31.80   2   5   
  5 Farago, Emmy              SR Hudson                 2:34.63   2   4   
  6 Urban, Linnea              8 Hastings               2:36.11   2   3   
  7 Czupryna, Anna            FR Hudson                 2:38.80   2   2   
  8 Adam, Charlee              8 White Bear L           2:39.99   2   1   
  9 Vanloon, Elizabeth         7 Irondale Hig           2:40.97   2 
 10 Bratvold, Emma             8 Hastings               2:41.00   1 
 11 Eslinger, Emma            FR Chippewa Fal           2:42.41   1 
 12 Biscoe, Emily             FR Hastings               2:43.74   1 
 13 Czupryna, Sarah           JR Hudson                 2:43.98   2 
 14 Sharp, Brianna            JR East Ridge             2:44.21   1 
 15 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                2:44.72   2 
 16 Weideman, Megdaline       FR River Falls            2:45.33   2 
 17 Johnson, Mattea           SO Osceola                2:47.01   1 
 18 Boerger, Elizabeth        SO East Ridge             2:47.85   1 
 19 Ihns, Cassidy             SO East Ridge             2:48.37   2 
 20 Schultz, Michaela         FR Osceola                2:55.06   1 
 21 Osmond, Elsa              FR Irondale Hig           2:56.79   1 
 22 Fliehr, Emily             SO Chippewa Fal           2:57.18   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haskins, Marcus           SR East Ridge             2:01.41   2  10   
  2 Sworski, Erik             SR Chippewa Fal           2:03.30   2   8   
  3 Brown, Jake               SR Hastings               2:04.21   2   6   
  4 Huntington, Isaac         FR Hastings               2:07.06   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Connor           SR Hudson                 2:08.17   2   4   
  6 Kiecker, Samuel           SO Hudson                 2:08.60   2   3   
  7 Syverson, Jared           SO River Falls            2:10.76   2   2   
  8 Brown, Daniel             FR Hastings               2:11.21   2   1   
  9 Radosevich, Charlie       SR River Falls            2:11.24   2 
 10 Miner, Seth               JR Hudson                 2:12.80   2 
 11 Lawrence, Jake            FR Irondale Hig           2:21.95   1 
 12 Slater, Blake             FR Osceola                2:23.05   1 
 13 Hayman, Logan             SO Osceola                2:24.78   1 
 14 Graffunder, Noah          FR Chippewa Fal           2:26.04   1 
 15 Degeest, Alexander        FR Somerset               2:27.89   1 
 16 jacobson, Inou               Irondale Hig           2:28.92   1 
 17 Lemay, Ben                FR Chippewa Fal           2:31.68   1 
 18 Gessl, Konrad             JR Somerset               2:32.09   1 
 19 Alexander, Simon           8 Irondale Hig           2:32.61   1 
 20 Cormican, Elvis           FR Osceola                2:52.54   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeFever, Lexi             JR Hudson                   25.85   3  10   
  2 Doty, Alex                SR East Ridge               26.25   3   8   
  3 Kochendorfer, Kady        JR Hudson                   26.53   3   6   
  4 Langlois, Sarah           SO River Falls              27.20   3   5   
  5 Verkerke, Claudia         JR White Bear L             27.26   2   4   
  6 Tanski, Nicole            JR East Ridge               27.47   3   3   
  7 Syverson, Alaina          SR River Falls              27.87   3   2   
  8 Madden, Danielle           8 White Bear L             27.90   2   1   
  9 Wassman, Shay             FR Hudson                   28.23   2  28.221
  9 Adebisi, Victoria         FR White Bear L             28.23   3  28.221
 11 Zenner, Alexis            FR Chippewa Fal             28.73   1 
 12 Calkins, Sophia           FR East Ridge               28.86   3 
 13 Hanson, Brittany          JR Osceola                  28.90   2 
 14 Grundstrom, Madison       SO River Falls              28.92   2 
 15 Helland, Maddie           SO Chippewa Fal             29.12   2 
 16 Waldemar, Kaley           SO Irondale Hig             29.14   1 
 17 Ellefson, Taylor          SR Osceola                  29.25   2 
 18 Swift, Arica              JR Chippewa Fal             29.48   1 
 19 Willie, Callie            SR Somerset                 29.80   1 
 20 Yankaway, Mykaah          SO Irondale Hig             30.09   1 
 21 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset                 30.11   1 
 22 Challeen, Geena           JR Osceola                  30.52   1 
 23 Praschak, Kathrine        JR Somerset                 30.57   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boleman, Branden          SR Irondale Hig             22.20   3  10   
  2 Headley, Jordan           JR East Ridge               22.55   3   8   
  3 Ceulemans, Thibault       SR East Ridge               22.63   3   6   
  4 Spaeth, Evan              SR Chippewa Fal             23.11   3   5   
  5 Embu, Ovie                SR Hastings                 23.28   3   4   
  6 King, Alex                SR Hastings                 23.40   3   3   
  7 Hall, Jerald              SO East Ridge               23.50   2   2   
  8 Kruse, Michael            JR Irondale Hig             23.72   3   1   
  9 Wade, Nolan               SO Hudson                   23.79   3 
 10 Bruder, Matthew           JR Chippewa Fal             23.80   2 
 11 Mann, Conor               SR Irondale Hig             23.82   2 
 12 McArthur, Chase           FR Hudson                   23.91   2 
 13 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                  23.96   3 
 14 Linton, Karl              SO River Falls              24.13   1 
 15 Danielson, Jake           SR Hudson                   24.30   2 
 16 Flood, Payton             FR River Falls              24.35   1 
 17 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                  24.36   2 
 18 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset                 24.44   2 
 19 Kern, Preston             JR Somerset                 24.65   1 
 20 White, Colter             JR Osceola                  24.73   2 
 21 Miller, Nathan            JR Hastings                 24.97   1 
 22 De Leon, Rico             SO Chippewa Fal             25.83   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Rachel              FR Hudson                11:37.07   10   
  2 Filipiak, Emma            FR Hudson                11:49.02    8   
  3 Schiferl, Megan           SR East Ridge            12:10.19    6   
  4 Moor, Josie               SO White Bear L          12:30.80    5   
  5 Daley, Avery               8 Hastings              12:38.10    4   
  6 Dexheimer, Calla          SO River Falls           12:43.89    3   
  7 McKenzie, Eleasha         JR East Ridge            12:47.47    2   
  8 Miller, Haley             SO White Bear L          12:49.74    1   
  9 Kluz, Ashley              JR Irondale Hig          13:58.76  
 10 Roemhild, Madi            SR Osceola               14:14.36  
 11 Heuss, Sarah              FR Irondale Hig          14:27.46  
 12 Rondeau, Kayla            FR Osceola               14:54.29  
 13 Honaker, Kaylie           SO Chippewa Fal          15:18.91  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Griffin            JR Hastings              10:05.78   10   
  2 Brenny, Noah              SR Hastings              10:20.55    8   
  3 Sandkuhler, Jeffrey       SO Irondale Hig          10:34.00    6   
  4 Sansone, Keegan           JR Hudson                10:37.97    5   
  5 Rust, Kyle                SR Hudson                10:40.03    4   
  6 Cernohous, Tyler          JR River Falls           10:42.12    3   
  7 Shea, Mason               FR River Falls           10:44.18    2   
  8 Kenny, Michael            FR East Ridge            10:58.31    1   
  9 Rodefeld, Declan           8 Irondale Hig          11:15.75  
 10 Storm, Ethan              JR East Ridge            11:23.45  
 11 Heimbach, Coby            FR Osceola               11:41.48  
 12 Fox, Alan                 JR Chippewa Fal          11:51.76  
 13 Solsrud, Zach             FR Osceola               12:08.83  
 14 Frizzell, Seth            SR Chippewa Fal          12:38.63  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    4:06.17   10   
  2 Hastings  'A'                                       4:13.40    8   
  3 Irondale High School  'A'                           4:16.86    6   
  4 White Bear Lake  'A'                                4:19.39    5   
  5 East Ridge  'A'                                     4:20.18    4   
  6 Osceola  'A'                                        4:35.08    3   
  7 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 4:41.47    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Ridge  'A'                                     3:25.22   10   
  2 Hastings  'A'                                       3:30.53    8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                         3:31.60    6   
  4 River Falls  'A'                                    3:32.57    5   
  5 Osceola  'A'                                        3:40.89    4   
  6 Somerset  'A'                                       3:55.83    3   
  7 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 4:02.06    2   
  8 Irondale High School  'A'                           4:04.53    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madaline         SO White Bear L           5-00.00   10   
  2 Holmes, Casey             SR Hudson                 5-00.00    8   
  3 Ertle, Katie              SO White Bear L           4-10.00    6   
  4 Holton, Ashley            JR East Ridge             4-08.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Sammy            SR Hudson                 4-08.00    4   
  6 Czech, Victoria           SR Chippewa Fal           4-08.00    2.50
  6 Struemke, Kaitlyn         SR Somerset               4-08.00    2.50
  8 Johnson, Reilly           FR Hastings               4-08.00    1   
  9 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola                4-06.00  
  9 Wallis, Linnaea           SR Osceola                4-06.00  
  9 Banitt, Emily             FR River Falls            4-06.00  
  9 Kozitza, Emma             SR River Falls            4-06.00  
  9 Putzier, Elsa             SO River Falls            4-06.00  
 14 Erickson, Kaylee          SO Somerset               4-04.00  
 14 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola                4-04.00  
 14 Hedrington, Madelyn       JR Chippewa Fal           4-04.00  
 14 Helland, Maddie           SO Chippewa Fal           4-04.00  
 14 Hanson, Miranda           JR Hastings               4-04.00  
 19 Witikko, Lucia            FR East Ridge             4-02.00  
 19 Carter, Hailey            JR Irondale Hig           4-02.00  
 19 Calkins, Sophia           FR East Ridge             4-02.00  
 -- Sirleaf, Hawah            FR Irondale Hig                NH  
 -- Jarmoluk, Melissa         FR Irondale Hig                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Christopher       SR River Falls            6-02.00   10   
  2 Causby, Cole              FR Hudson                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Ejiofor, Ignatius         FR Irondale Hig           5-10.00    6   
  4 Glanton, John             JR Irondale Hig           5-08.00    5   
  5 Swanson, Joe              SR Osceola                5-06.00    4   
  6 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola                5-06.00    3   
  7 Hines, Connor             JR River Falls            5-04.00    1.50
  7 Pasche, Jack              JR Hudson                 5-04.00    1.50
  9 Okoro, Jonahvan           FR Irondale Hig           5-04.00  
 10 Kendhammer, Andrew        JR Hudson                 5-04.00  
 10 Wachtler, Matthew         SR River Falls            5-04.00  
 12 Sindt, Spencer            FR Somerset               5-02.00  
 12 Johnson, Cameron          FR Chippewa Fal           5-02.00  
 -- Gates, Cameron            SO Chippewa Fal                NH  
 -- Leque, Devin              JR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Riordan, Brady            SR Osceola                     NH  
 -- King, Alex                SR Hastings                    NH  
 -- Miser, Josh               SR Hastings                    NH  
 -- Haraldson, Devon          FR Hastings                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Emma              JR Hudson                10-00.00   10   
  2 Krueger, Samantha         JR River Falls           10-00.00    8   
  3 Pechous, Josie            JR Hastings               9-06.00    6   
  4 Weldon, Emily             JR Hastings               9-00.00    5   
  5 Wiste, Hannah             JR Irondale Hig           8-00.00    4   
  6 Gearin, Caroline          FR Osceola                8-00.00    3   
  7 Cernohous, Sydney         SR River Falls            7-06.00    0.75
  7 Onyancha, Whitney         JR Irondale Hig           7-06.00    0.75
  7 Raverty, Madeline         SR River Falls            7-06.00    0.75
  7 Anderson, Abby            SO Chippewa Fal           7-06.00    0.75
 11 Sikes, Elise              SR Hudson                 7-06.00  
 12 Schmidley, Madalyn        SO Chippewa Fal           7-06.00  
 12 Anderson, Alyssa          SR Osceola                7-06.00  
 14 Tran, Kailee               8 White Bear L           7-00.00  
 14 Moline, Alissa             7 East Ridge             7-00.00  
 16 Hennen, Rachel            SO White Bear L           6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waddell, Lee              SR Irondale Hig          14-00.00   10   
  2 Wright, Christopher       SR River Falls           13-00.00    8   
  3 Wittman, Alec             SO East Ridge            12-06.00    6   
  4 Rebozo, Michael           JR River Falls           12-00.00    5   
  5 Ouradnik, Oliver          SR East Ridge            12-00.00    4   
  6 Butler, Ethan             JR Hudson                11-00.00    3   
  7 Meyer, Cade               JR Chippewa Fal          11-00.00    2   
  8 Kiecker, Bennett          JR Hudson                10-00.00    1   
  9 Brunke, Mitchell          SR Chippewa Fal          10-00.00  
 10 Kimmes, Ethan             SR Hastings              10-00.00  
 11 Myers, Matthew            SO Hastings               9-00.00  
 -- Olson, Andrew             SO Osceola                     NH  
 -- Lowney, Ezekiel           FR Osceola                     NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rixmann, Heidi            SR River Falls           16-06.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Michelle           SR Irondale Hig          16-04.75    8   
  3 Tran, Kailee               8 White Bear L          16-00.00    6   
  4 Wallace, Caitlin          SO White Bear L          15-11.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Izzy              JR Hudson                15-07.50    4   
  6 Miller, Danielle          JR River Falls           15-07.50    3   
  7 Wilgren, Anna             JR Hudson                15-05.00    2   
  8 Adebisi, Victoria         FR White Bear L          15-03.00    1   
  9 Kozitza, Emma             SR River Falls           15-02.00  
 10 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               14-11.00  
 10 Kaz, Raeanne              JR Chippewa Fal          14-11.00  
 12 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               14-07.75  
 13 Bents, Sam                JR Osceola               14-07.50  
 14 Hanson, Linnea             8 Hastings              14-05.25  
 15 Engel, Araceli            FR Irondale Hig          14-04.50  
 16 Peterson, Hannah          SO Hastings              14-04.00  
 17 Anderson, Kelli           SO Hudson                14-03.75  
 18 Pitcher, Keely            SO Somerset              14-01.75  
 19 Hammitt-Kess, Iva         FR Irondale Hig          14-00.50  
 20 Riedel, Sammie            SO Chippewa Fal          13-02.00  
 21 Klimek, Haley             JR Hastings              13-00.00  
 22 Haigh, Stevie             FR Somerset              12-06.00  
 23 Cox, Makenna              JR Chippewa Fal          12-03.00  
 24 Nee, Ava                  FR Somerset              11-09.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared              SO River Falls           20-06.00   10   
  2 Gibson, Max               SR Chippewa Fal          20-02.50    8   
  3 Mann, Conor               SR Irondale Hig          20-00.00    6   
  4 Hines, Connor             JR River Falls           19-03.75    5   
  5 Ntege, Maxwell            JR East Ridge            19-01.00    4   
  6 Assembo, Jakes            SO Hudson                18-11.50    3   
  7 Sparstad, Paul            SO Hudson                18-11.00    2   
  8 Ondrusik, Elijah          JR Hudson                18-10.25    1   
  9 Wachtler, Matthew         SR River Falls           18-08.50  
 10 Boleman, Branden          SR Irondale Hig          18-02.50  
 11 Vazquez, Shane            SR Osceola               17-09.75  
 12 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               17-09.50  
 13 Dye, Tyler                FR Osceola               17-09.25  
 14 Kullmann, Noah            SO Hastings              17-08.00  
 15 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset              16-06.25  
 16 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              16-03.50  
 17 Lewanski, Josh            JR Hastings              16-00.00  
 17 Meinen, Codie             JR Chippewa Fal          16-00.00  
 19 Kruse, Michael            JR Irondale Hig          13-08.25  
 -- Niebur, Hayden            JR Hastings                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson            JR East Ridge            38-03.25   10   
  2 Kochendorfer, Kady        JR Hudson                34-10.00    8   
  3 Hanson, Izzy              JR Hudson                33-03.00    6   
  4 Rixmann, Heidi            SR River Falls           33-00.75    5   
  5 Helgeson, Allie           SR Osceola               32-11.75    4   
  6 Sieffert, Bridgette       SR East Ridge            32-07.00    3   
  7 Potts, Alyssa             SO Chippewa Fal          32-05.75    2   
  8 Engel, Araceli            FR Irondale Hig          31-11.50    1   
  9 Anderson, Kelli           SO Hudson                31-10.25  
 10 Hammitt-Kess, Iva         FR Irondale Hig          31-07.75  
 10 Miller, Danielle          JR River Falls           31-07.75  
 12 Bilicke, Lynsey           SR River Falls           31-00.75  
 12 Carpenter, Allie          SR White Bear L          31-00.75  
 14 Hiles, Aleyah             FR Chippewa Fal          30-09.25  
 15 Peterson, Hannah          SO Hastings              30-08.25  
 16 Klimek, Rachel            SR Hastings              30-07.75  
 17 Regnier, Katie            SR White Bear L          30-05.50  
 18 Gunther, Avery            SR Somerset              29-11.75  
 19 Bents, Brooke             SO Osceola               29-06.75  
 20 Riedel, Sammie            SO Chippewa Fal          29-01.75  
 21 Nguyen, Sydney            FR Irondale Hig          28-00.50  
 22 Bents, Sydney             FR Osceola               27-04.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Evan              SR Chippewa Fal          43-11.25   10   
  2 Soukup, Anthony           SR Hudson                40-07.75    8   
  3 Rank, Evan                JR River Falls           40-04.75    6   
  4 Myers, Jared              SR Chippewa Fal          40-01.25    5   
  5 Osterhues, Andrew         SO Hudson                39-01.00    4   
  6 Joe, Jamil                SO Irondale Hig          38-10.75    3   
  7 Scott, Tray               SO Osceola               38-05.00    2   
  8 Niebur, Hayden            JR Hastings              38-02.25    1   
  9 Hall, Jerald              SO East Ridge            37-06.00  
 10 Belt, Braxton             SR Hudson                37-05.00  
 11 Baillargeon, Bennett      JR Somerset              37-01.25  
 12 Johnson, William          FR Hastings              35-09.50  
 13 Heinks, Henry             JR Irondale Hig          35-04.50  
 14 Johnson, Logan            FR Osceola               34-09.25  
 15 Schachtner, James         SO Somerset              34-08.00  
 16 Vanderwagen, Eli          SO River Falls           34-06.25  
 17 Roemhild, Parker          FR Osceola               34-03.75  
 18 Mahmutovic, Dino          FR Irondale Hig          33-04.25  
 19 Haraldson, Devon          FR Hastings              33-02.00  
 20 Madden, Ty                FR Somerset              32-01.25  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset                127-03   10   
  2 Mattison, Jana            SR Chippewa Fal            110-07    8   
  3 Haase, Katie              SO Osceola                 106-06    6   
  4 Holter, Phoebe            SR Hudson                  101-01    5   
  5 Guidry, Alexis            FR White Bear L             97-09    4   
  6 Johnson, Grace            FR White Bear L             95-05    3   
  7 Waldemar, Kaley           SO Irondale Hig             95-00    2   
  8 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset                 91-11    1   
  9 Pupungatoa, Emalata       JR River Falls              89-05  
 10 Lassila, Rachel           JR White Bear L             86-07  
 11 Murray, Hannah            SR East Ridge               85-03  
 12 Breazeale, Naomi          FR Hudson                   84-06  
 13 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola                  82-06  
 14 Yaeger, Haylee            SO Hastings                 81-11  
 15 Monical, Erica            SR Hudson                   78-08  
 16 France, Lillian           SO Irondale Hig             75-06  
 17 Wolf, Anna                SR East Ridge               75-04  
 18 Doerre, Abigail           FR River Falls              74-07  
 19 Davison, Jessica          SO Hastings                 73-10  
 20 Schroeder, Anna           JR Irondale Hig             71-00  
 21 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset                 70-06  
 22 Tietjen, Megan            SO Hastings                 69-07  
 23 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola                  69-03  
 24 Hadzima, Amelia           FR River Falls              64-10  
 25 Kuster, Amria             SR Chippewa Fal             64-00  
 26 Eddy, Tina                JR East Ridge               61-09  
 27 Moucha, Megan             SR Chippewa Fal             60-04  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czech, JD                 SO Chippewa Fal            147-09   10   
  2 Tousignant, Jack          JR Hastings                135-07    8   
  3 Olson, Hunter             SR East Ridge              133-10    6   
  4 Kotowski, Alexander       SR River Falls             125-06    5   
  5 Trinitapoli, Sam          SO Osceola                 120-05    4   
  6 Trass, Ronney             JR Irondale Hig            119-06    3   
  7 Haskins, Jackson          JR River Falls             112-09    2   
  8 Adam, Shihab              JR River Falls             111-06    1   
  9 King, Alex                SR Hastings                106-06  
 10 Zak, Levi                 JR Hastings                105-08  
 11 Johnson, Cole             SO Osceola                 104-10  
 12 Thompson, Jacob           FR Chippewa Fal             99-10  
 13 Haase, Andrew             JR Osceola                  99-06  
 14 Pasche, Jack              JR Hudson                   96-06  
 15 Young, Hunter             SO Somerset                 91-11  
 16 Ofor, Kingston            JR Irondale Hig             91-01  
 17 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset                 86-05  
 18 Kabanuk, Joshua           SO Hudson                   85-05  
 19 Raible, William           SR East Ridge               83-05  
 20 Gallardo, Gage            FR Chippewa Fal             80-04  
 21 McConaughey, Dylan        SO Somerset                 76-08  
 22 Reimer, Carter            SO Hudson                   76-03  
 23 Collins, Ethan               Irondale Hig             65-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            FR Somerset              41-10.00   10   
  2 Meath, Aly                SR Somerset              40-07.50    8   
  3 Mattison, Jana            SR Chippewa Fal          36-00.00    6   
  4 Tschida, Kennedy          JR White Bear L          32-08.75    5   
  5 Waldemar, Kaley           SO Irondale Hig          32-08.00    4   
  6 Koudelka, Jen             SR Hastings              32-06.00    3   
  7 Pupungatoa, Emalata       JR River Falls           32-04.25    2   
  8 Opeoluwa, Olusi           SO White Bear L          31-09.00    1   
  9 Yaeger, Haylee            SO Hastings              30-04.25  
 10 Guidry, Alexis            FR White Bear L          29-08.00  
 11 Wolf, Anna                SR East Ridge            29-06.50  
 12 Regan, Sydney             FR Osceola               29-03.00  
 13 Kaminski, Noelle          SO River Falls           28-04.75  
 14 Haase, Marie              JR Osceola               27-09.75  
 15 Doerre, Abigail           FR River Falls           27-06.25  
 16 Kelley, Jennifer             East Ridge            27-02.00  
 17 Meath, Adrianna           FR Somerset              26-11.00  
 18 Peecher, Amber            SR Hudson                26-08.25  
 19 Harrison, Teagan          FR Osceola               26-06.25  
 20 Holter, Phoebe            SR Hudson                26-05.75  
 21 Tietjen, Megan            SO Hastings              26-03.00  
 22 Kuster, Amria             SR Chippewa Fal          25-11.25  
 23 France, Lillian           SO Irondale Hig          25-00.50  
 24 Murray, Hannah            SR East Ridge            24-09.75  
 25 Schroeder, Anna           JR Irondale Hig          24-06.50  
 26 Moucha, Megan             SR Chippewa Fal          23-06.00  
 27 Monical, Erica            SR Hudson                23-02.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner           SR Osceola               49-00.75   10   
  2 Miser, Josh               SR Hastings              45-06.75    8   
  3 Kotowski, Alexander       SR River Falls           45-00.25    6   
  4 Trass, Ronney             JR Irondale Hig          44-10.00    5   
  5 Martineau, Simon          SR Chippewa Fal          44-03.25    4   
  6 Olson, Hunter             SR East Ridge            43-08.50    3   
  7 Rivard, Justin            JR Somerset              40-11.25    2   
  8 Czech, JD                 SO Chippewa Fal          40-10.50    1   
  9 Peterson, Jack            SO Somerset              40-05.75  
 10 Laws, Kobe                SR River Falls           38-04.00  
 11 Lowney, Gabe              SO Osceola               36-10.00  
 12 Conde, Robert             FR Osceola               36-07.00  
 13 Schumaker, Jarrod         SR Somerset              36-00.50  
 14 Ofor, Kingston            JR Irondale Hig          35-11.75  
 15 Reimer, Trevor            SR Hudson                35-08.75  
 16 Adam, Shihab              JR River Falls           35-04.75  
 17 Raible, William           SR East Ridge            34-06.00  
 18 Farr, Quin                FR Hudson                34-05.00  
 19 Thompson, Jacob           FR Chippewa Fal          34-04.00  
 20 Zak, Levi                 JR Hastings              34-03.50  
 21 Kabanuk, Joshua           SO Hudson                31-07.00  
 22 Collins, Ethan               Irondale Hig          29-04.25  
 -- Tousignant, Jack          JR Hastings                    ND  
 
Event 38  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty               MFR Chippewa Fal          21-05.00  
  2 Probst, Mitzi            WJR White Bear L          10-09.50  
  3 Lehmann, Ally            WJR Chippewa Fal           7-05.75  
 
Event 41  Mixed Discus Throw Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Probst, Mitzi            WJR White Bear L             26-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     151        2) White Bear Lake           116   
    3) River Falls                101.50     4) East Ridge                 90   
    5) Hastings                    63        6) Irondale High School       61.75
    7) Chippewa Falls              44.25     8) Somerset                   43.50
    9) Osceola                     29                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                111.50     2) Hudson                    110.50
    3) East Ridge                 107        4) Irondale High School      102   
    4) Hastings                   102        6) Chippewa Falls             89   
    7) Osceola                     59        8) Somerset                   16