Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:32 PM
                        Cadott Invitational - 4/21/2017                        
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Durand  'B'                                      11:30.00  x11:10.32  
     1) Robelia, Kennedy JR             2) Hansen, Emma SO                
     3) Baier, Megan JR                 4) Baier, Shae JR                 
  2 Durand                                                      12:10.32   10   
     1) Brunner, Aubrie FR              2) Weber, Aby FR                  
     3) Schrauth, Emma FR               4) Mason, Brooklyn JR             
  3 Cadott                                           12:20.00   12:17.16    8   
     1) Jorsch, Lexi JR                 2) Prokupek, Mary Jo SO           
     3) Sedivy, Megan SO                4) Holcomb, Megan JR              
  4 Elk Mound                                                   14:01.47    6   
     1) Linberg, Mattea JR              2) Patterson, Kayla JR            
     3) Paul, Claudia JR                4) Sahm, Amanda SO                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durand                                                       9:41.57   10   
     1) Bauer, Ely JR                   2) Brantner, Wesley JR            
     3) Wegner, Issac SO                4) Tomlinson, Brett SR            
  2 Cadott                                            9:40.00    9:59.82    8   
     1) Walters, Donovan SO             2) Gillett, Bailey JR             
     3) Drew, Zach SO                   4) Sande, Austin FR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Felisha          JR Cadott                 14.60      13.78   3  10   
  2 Gunderson, Ally           SR Durand                 14.00      14.27   3   8   
  3 Myers, Bridget            SO Durand                 14.70      14.56   3   6   
  4 Bauer, Olivia             FR Durand                 14.50      14.61   3   5   
  5 Adler, Libby              JR Durand                 15.00      14.70   3   4   
  6 Brantner, Lauren          FR Durand                 14.80      14.70   3   3   
  7 Halgren, Kortnee          FR Elk Mound                         14.79   2   2   
  8 Pralle, Merle             SO Cadott                 14.80      15.10   3   1   
  9 Southwort, Reese          FR Elk Mound                         15.23   2 
 10 Bartig, Maggie            FR Elk Mound                         15.36   2 
 11 Woodford, Mariah          SO Cadott                 15.00      15.39   3 
 12 Solie, Hallie             FR Cadott                 15.50      15.56   2 
 13 Weiss, Autumn             FR Durand                            15.74   2 
 14 Lindquist, Lizzy          FR Elk Mound                         16.21   2 
 15 Shepard, Sira             JR Elk Mound                         16.22   2 
 16 Balts, Melanie            FR Elk Mound                         16.26   1 
 17 Wilson, Gabby             JR Elk Mound                         16.31   2 
 18 Heltne, Maria             SR Elk Mound                         16.42   1 
 19 Derks, Alexxis            SO Cadott                            16.44   1 
 20 Seibel, Cheyenn           JR Cadott                            19.53   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                 11.30      11.20   3  10   
  2 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                 11.80      12.00   3   8   
  3 Roth, Garrett             JR Cadott                 12.30      12.21   3   6   
  4 Svihovec, Darren          SR Elk Mound                         12.33   1   5   
  5 Kruckenberg, Huntar       JR Cadott                            12.63   2   4   
  6 Lambelle, Ben             JR Elk Mound                         12.77   3   3   
  7 Young, Gaelen             FR Elk Mound                         12.90   2   2   
  8 Emberson, Jaylen          JR Elk Mound                         13.14   2   1   
  9 Emberson, Jack            SO Elk Mound                         13.16   1 
 10 Spath, CJ                 SO Cadott                            13.20   3 
 11 Hall, Dominic             FR Elk Mound                         13.20   1 
 12 Gagner, Hunter            SR Elk Mound                         13.25   3 
 13 Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                            13.35   1 
 14 Green, Tyrone             JR Cadott                            13.46   2 
 15 Kasper, Bryce             JR Elk Mound                         13.47   2 
 16 Wald, Isaih               SO Elk Mound                         13.59   3 
 17 Bruhn, Jordan             FR Cadott                            13.62   2 
 18 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound                         15.23   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SO Cadott                 18.50      18.59   10   
  2 Muszynski, William        JR Elk Mound                         19.92    8   
  3 Emberson, Jaylen          JR Elk Mound                         22.75    6   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            JR Cadott                 17.80      17.33   10   
  2 Kasper, Abby              SO Elk Mound                         21.78    8   
  3 Wolgemuth, Anna           JR Elk Mound                         22.41    6   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schrauth, Emma            FR Durand                          6:39.29   10   
  2 Robelia, Kennedy          JR Durand               6:46.00    6:44.32    8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott               6:50.00    7:27.09    6   
  4 Shakal, Amanda            SO Cadott               7:20.00    7:35.77    5   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Issac             SO Durand               5:10.00    5:10.39   10   
  2 Tomlinson, Brett          SR Durand                          5:10.83    8   
  3 Brantner, Wesley          JR Durand               5:05.00    5:13.69    6   
  4 Bauer, Ely                JR Durand               5:05.00    5:16.10    5   
  5 Pfeiffer, James           SO Cadott               5:20.00    5:16.17    4   
  6 Pfeiffer, Steven          FR Cadott               5:50.00    5:57.07    3   
  7 Hanson, Dylan             SO Elk Mound                       6:03.55    2   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durand                                            1:58.00    1:58.79   10   
     1) Myers, Bridget SO               2) Gunderson, Ally SR             
     3) Baier, Megan JR                 4) Baier, Shae JR                 
  2 Cadott                                            2:10.00    2:07.43    8   
     1) Carrell, Stephanie JR           2) Sedlacek, Jenna SO             
     3) Woodford, Mariah SO             4) Solie, Hallie FR               
  3 Elk Mound                                                    2:26.46    6   
     1) Tamke, Mary SO                  2) Simpson, Hannah SO             
     3) Egan, Kyla JR                   4) Heltne, Maria SR               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            1:42.00    1:40.35   10   
     1) Carrell, Brady JR               2) Emery, Michael SO              
     3) Roth, Garrett JR                4) Gillett, Bailey JR             
  2 Elk Mound                                                    1:48.99    8   
     1) Emberson, Jaylen JR             2) Emberson, Jack SO              
     3) Mohr, Ryan JR                   4) Strand, Jared JR               
  3 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x1:50.75  
     1) Kasakaitas, Marquis SO          2) Benson, Andrew JR              
     3) Gagner, Hunter SR               4) Svihovec, Darren SR            
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brantner, Lauren          FR Durand               1:12.00    1:11.21   2  10   
  2 Halgren, Kortnee          FR Elk Mound            1:13.00    1:11.36   2   8   
  3 Southwort, Reese          FR Elk Mound            1:15.00    1:13.56   2   6   
  4 Jorsch, Lexi              JR Cadott               1:10.00    1:16.19   2   5   
  5 Cannon, Jazmyne           FR Cadott               1:15.00    1:16.78   2   4   
  6 Eiler, Abby               FR Cadott               1:12.00    1:18.00   2   3   
  7 Paul, Claudia             JR Elk Mound            1:14.00    1:21.57   2   2   
  8 Sahm, Amanda              SO Elk Mound            1:16.00    1:23.06   1   1   
  9 Moyer, Laney              FR Elk Mound                       1:26.49   1 
 10 Linberg, Mattea           JR Elk Mound            1:16.00    1:29.74   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahl, Noah                FR Cadott                 54.50      56.11   10   
  2 Young, Gaelen             FR Elk Mound            1:02.00    1:00.72    8   
  3 Kralewski, Allan          SO Durand               1:02.00    1:02.17    6   
  4 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SO Elk Mound              58.00    1:05.88    5   
  5 Easker, Lucas             FR Durand               1:06.00    1:05.91    4   
  6 Rivers, Isaac             FR Durand               1:10.00    1:06.66    3   
  7 Falkner, Derek            FR Elk Mound            1:01.00    1:12.30    2   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durand                                              58.00      57.32   10   
     1) Mason, Brooklyn JR              2) Bauer, Olivia FR               
     3) Gunderson, Ally SR              4) Myers, Bridget SO              
  2 Cadott                                            1:00.00    1:01.85    8   
     1) Dembowski, Autum SR             2) Carrell, Stephanie JR          
     3) Sikora, Tabitha FR              4) Woodford, Mariah SO            
  3 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x1:04.62  
     1) Tamke, Mary SO                  2) Egan, Kyla JR                  
     3) Shepard, Sira JR                4) Simpson, Hannah SO             
  4 Elk Mound                                                    1:05.67    6   
     1) Heltne, Maria SR                2) Bartig, Maggie FR              
     3) Munthe, Nikki FR                4) Southwort, Reese FR            
  5 Durand  'B'                                                 x1:09.86  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                              53.00      51.61   10   
     1) Spath, CJ SO                    2) Kruckenberg, Huntar JR         
     3) Wundrow, Shay SO                4) Green, Tyrone JR               
  2 Elk Mound                                                      52.01    8   
     1) Strand, Jared JR                2) Kasper, Bryce JR               
     3) Mavis, Conner JR                4) Lambelle, Ben JR               
  3 Cadott  'B'                                                   x55.30  
     1) Bruhn, Jordan FR                2) Schmitt, Austin FR             
     3) Drangstveit, Warner FR          4) Pfeiffer, Steven FR            
  4 Durand                                                         57.87    6   
     1) Abramson, Kyle JR               2) Komro, Alex SR                 
     3) Zeilinger, Jacob JR             4) Huppert, Logan SR              
  5 Elk Mound  'B'                                              x1:05.30  
     1) Gilpin, Nic SR                  2) Maves, Rylan SR                
     3) Deling, Kyle FR                 4) Falkner, Derek FR              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            JR Cadott                 52.00      52.68   10   
  2 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SO Cadott                 57.00    1:02.61    8   
  3 Pralle, Merle             SO Cadott                 59.00    1:06.53    6   
  4 Wolgemuth, Anna           JR Elk Mound                       1:10.13    5   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SO Cadott                 45.50      47.54   10   
  2 Walters, Donovan          SO Cadott                 49.00      48.51    8   
  3 Muszynski, William        JR Elk Mound                         50.82    6   
  4 Hinzman, Joey             SR Cadott                 49.00      50.85    5   
  5 Hohmann, Drew             SO Durand                            52.36    4   
  6 Pfeiffer, James           SO Cadott                 53.00      52.55    3   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Aby                FR Durand               3:00.00    3:06.98   10   
  2 Sedivy, Megan             SO Cadott               3:10.00    3:06.98    8   
  3 Holcomb, Megan            JR Cadott               3:05.00    3:08.98    6   
  4 Chirhart, Rachel          SO Cadott               3:20.00    3:08.98    5   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wurzer, Christian         JR Cadott               2:26.00    2:33.73   10   
  2 Sande, Austin             FR Cadott               2:30.00    2:44.22    8   
  3 Hanson, Dylan             SO Elk Mound                       2:52.94    6   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brantner, Lauren          FR Durand                 30.50      30.26   2  10   
  2 Bauer, Olivia             FR Durand                 31.00      30.48   2   8   
  3 Adler, Libby              JR Durand                 32.00      30.75   2   6   
  4 Mason, Brooklyn           JR Durand                 31.00      30.85   2   5   
  5 Kasper, Abby              SO Elk Mound                         33.41   2   4   
  6 Balts, Melanie            FR Elk Mound                         34.20   1   3   
  7 Lindquist, Lizzy          FR Elk Mound                         34.28   1   2   
  8 Nechanicky, Lexi          FR Elk Mound                         34.42   2   1   
  9 Shakal, Amanda            SO Cadott                            36.46   1 
 10 Moyer, Laney              FR Elk Mound                         38.01   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             JR Durand                 22.90      22.90   3  10   
  2 Ingli, Brett              SO Durand                 24.00      24.34   3   8   
  3 Carrell, Brady            JR Cadott                 25.50      25.23   3   6   
  4 Svihovec, Darren          SR Elk Mound                         25.31   2   5   
  5 Emery, Michael            SO Cadott                 25.50      25.88   3   4   
  6 Hohmann, Drew             SO Durand                 27.00      26.78   3   3   
  7 Hall, Dominic             FR Elk Mound                         27.15   1   2   
  8 Kruckenberg, Huntar       JR Cadott                            27.26   1   1   
  9 Kralewski, Allan          SO Durand                 27.50      27.44   3 
 10 Gagner, Hunter            SR Elk Mound                         27.90   2 
 11 Wald, Isaih               SO Elk Mound                         28.78   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schrauth, Emma            FR Durand              13:35.00   14:16.70   10   
  2 Robelia, Kennedy          JR Durand              13:50.00   14:22.88    8   
  3 Brunner, Aubrie           FR Durand                         15:04.66    6   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Ely                JR Durand              11:15.00   11:39.54   10   
  2 Drew, Zach                SO Cadott                         12:53.89    8   
  3 Holstein, Zebulan         SO Cadott                         13:02.08    6   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durand                                            4:35.00    4:34.78   10   
     1) Polzer, Brooke SO               2) Baier, Shae JR                 
     3) Baier, Megan JR                 4) Adler, Libby JR                
  2 Cadott                                            4:45.00    4:47.98    8   
     1) Manier, Rachel JR               2) Glomski, Felisha JR            
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo SO            4) Eiler, Abby FR                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:45.00    3:50.75   10   
     1) Kahl, Noah FR                   2) Hinzmann, Andy SO              
     3) Carrell, Brady JR               4) Roth, Garrett JR               
  2 Cadott  'B'                                       3:50.00   x4:01.11  
     1) Emery, Michael SO               2) Gillett, Bailey JR             
     3) Walters, Donovan SO             4) Hinzman, Joey SR               
  3 Durand                                            3:48.00    4:06.81    8   
     1) Ingli, Brett SO                 2) Kurth, Karter JR               
     3) Kralewski, Allan SO             4) Davis, Jacob SR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand               4-04.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Holcomb, Megan            JR Cadott               4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Eiler, Abby               FR Cadott               4-00.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Jorsch, Lexi              JR Cadott               4-06.00    4-02.00    4.50
  4 Nechanicky, Lexi          FR Elk Mound            4-02.00    4-02.00    4.50
  6 Polzer, Madison           SO Durand                          4-02.00    3   
  7 Sikora, Tabitha           FR Cadott               4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Weiss, Autumn             FR Durand                          4-00.00    0.16
  8 Weber, Aby                FR Durand                          4-00.00    0.16
  8 Cannon, Jazmyne           FR Cadott               4-00.00    4-00.00    0.16
  8 Bartig, Maggie            FR Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-00.00    0.16
  8 Munthe, Nikki             FR Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-00.00    0.16
  8 Dembowski, Autum          SR Cadott               4-00.00    4-00.00    0.16
 -- Sahm, Amanda              SO Elk Mound                            NH  
 -- Hansen, Emma              SO Durand                               NH  
 -- Hollister, Hanna          SO Elk Mound            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambelle, Ben             JR Elk Mound                       5-08.00   10   
  2 Hinzman, Joey             SR Cadott               5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Kahl, Noah                FR Cadott               5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Mohr, Ryan                JR Elk Mound                       5-02.00    5   
  5 Strand, Jared             JR Elk Mound                       5-02.00    4   
  6 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                          5-00.00    3   
  7 Easker, Lucas             FR Durand                          4-08.00    2   
  8 Muszynski, William        JR Elk Mound                       4-08.00    1   
 -- Wegner, Issac             SO Durand               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rivers, Isaac             FR Durand                               NH  
 -- Kyes, David               FR Cadott               5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodford, Mariah          SO Cadott               7-06.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott               7-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Carrell, Stephanie        JR Cadott               6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Lindquist, Lizzy          FR Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Sahm, Amanda              SO Elk Mound            6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
 -- Chirhart, Rachel          SO Cadott                               NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzman, Joey             SR Cadott               9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Young, Gaelen             FR Elk Mound            9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Steven          FR Cadott               6-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Gillett, Bailey           JR Cadott               8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Kruckenberg, Huntar       JR Cadott               7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Miller, Jacob             FR Elk Mound                       6-06.00    3   
 -- Brantner, Wesley          JR Durand                               NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand              15-10.00   15-02.00   10   
  2 Manier, Rachel            JR Cadott              13-00.00   14-03.50    8   
  3 Jungwirth, Maya           FR Durand              13-00.00   11-09.00    6   
  4 Bartig, Maggie            FR Elk Mound                      11-08.50    5   
  5 Nechanicky, Lexi          FR Elk Mound                      11-06.00    4   
  6 Balts, Melanie            FR Elk Mound                      10-00.50    3   
  7 Wolgemuth, Anna           JR Elk Mound                       9-07.00    2   
  8 Munthe, Nikki             FR Elk Mound                       1-06.00    1   
 -- Heltne, Maria             SR Elk Mound                            ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambelle, Ben             JR Elk Mound                      18-03.00   10   
  2 Emery, Michael            SO Cadott              17-00.00   18-01.50    8   
  3 Emberson, Jaylen          JR Elk Mound                      16-07.50    6   
  4 Muszynski, William        JR Elk Mound                      16-05.50    5   
  5 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand              17-00.00   16-02.25    4   
  6 Strand, Jared             JR Elk Mound                      16-01.50    3   
  7 Carrell, Brady            JR Cadott              17-00.00   15-08.50    2   
  8 Wald, Isaih               SO Elk Mound                      15-06.00    1   
  9 Emberson, Jack            SO Elk Mound                      15-04.50  
 10 Green, Tyrone             JR Cadott                         14-03.50  
 11 Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                         14-02.50  
 12 Holstein, Zebulan         SO Cadott                         13-08.00  
 13 Bruhn, Jordan             FR Cadott                         12-03.00  
 -- Gunderson, Jacob          SO Durand              18-00.00         ND  
 -- Roth, Garrett             JR Cadott              17-00.00         ND  
 -- Drangstveit, Warner       FR Cadott                               ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            SO Durand              33-00.00   32-01.00   10   
  2 Pralle, Merle             SO Cadott                         25-09.00    8   
  3 Solie, Hallie             FR Cadott              26-00.00   25-08.50    6   
  4 Prokupek, Mary Jo         SO Cadott              27-00.00   24-05.00    5   
 -- Lindquist, Lizzy          FR Elk Mound                            ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            SO Cadott              35-00.00   36-10.50   10   
  2 Holstein, Zebulan         SO Cadott              35-00.00   35-10.00    8   
  3 Walters, Donovan          SO Cadott              35-00.00   34-05.00    6   
  4 Humphrey, Kobe            JR Durand                         32-00.00    5   
  5 Easker, Lucas             FR Durand                         31-10.00    4   
  6 Emberson, Jack            SO Elk Mound           32-00.00   30-00.50    3   
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solberg, Mikayla          SR Elk Mound              90-00      99-06   10   
  2 Jain, Kassie              SR Elk Mound              84-04      82-07    8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott                 70-00      75-08    6   
  4 Schneider, Payton         SO Durand                 67-00      71-09    5   
  5 Dembowski, Autum          SR Cadott                 75-00      67-07    4   
  6 Hendricks, Taylor         SO Durand                 50-00      64-05    3   
  7 Traun, Paige              FR Durand                 69-00      63-07    2   
  8 Simpson, Hannah           SO Elk Mound              60-00      60-09    1   
  9 Egan, Kyla                JR Elk Mound              60-00      59-04  
 10 Holcomb, Megan            JR Cadott                 65-00      58-10  
 11 Brantner, Stephanie       JR Durand                            58-03  
 12 Hendel, Lauren            JR Durand                 55-00      57-10  
 13 Tamke, Mary               SO Elk Mound              50-00      57-07  
 14 Jungwirth, Maya           FR Durand                 56-00      57-03  
 15 Weiss, Autumn             FR Durand                 57-00      54-05  
 16 Anderson, Mackenzie       SO Durand                 66-00      52-10  
 17 Hayes, Azeb               SO Durand                 43-00      49-02  
 18 Shepard, Sira             JR Elk Mound              50-00      36-09  
 -- Martell, Autumn           FR Cadott                               ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Komro, Alex               SR Durand                116-00     116-07   10   
  2 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound             135-00     114-08    8   
  3 Benson, Andrew            JR Elk Mound             120-00     106-07    6   
  4 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SO Elk Mound             110-00     104-03    5   
  5 Kasper, Bryce             JR Elk Mound              80-00      97-07    4   
  6 Zeilinger, Jacob          JR Durand                 82-00      94-00    3   
  7 Abramson, Kyle            JR Durand                 85-00      92-08    2   
  8 Drew, Zach                SO Cadott                 70-00      87-08    1   
  9 Miller, Jacob             FR Elk Mound              60-00      77-11  
 10 Huppert, Logan            SR Durand                 65-00      76-06  
 11 Spath, CJ                 SO Cadott                 70-00      75-10  
 12 Huppert, Braden           SO Durand                 64-00      69-02  
 13 Schneider, Ian            FR Durand                 55-00      64-01  
 14 Deling, Kyle              FR Elk Mound              50-00      57-09  
 15 Falkner, Derek            FR Elk Mound              50-00      50-03  
 16 Gilpin, Nic               SR Elk Mound              50-00      49-01  
 -- Wundrow, Shay             SO Cadott                 65-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasper, Abby              SO Elk Mound           26-00.00   26-10.25   10   
  2 Tamke, Mary               SO Elk Mound           25-00.00   25-08.75    8   
  3 Pfeiffer, Samantha        SR Cadott              24-00.00   25-08.75    6   
  4 Dembowski, Autum          SR Cadott              24-00.00   25-05.00    5   
  5 Egan, Kyla                JR Elk Mound           26-05.00   25-04.75    4   
  6 Brantner, Stephanie       JR Durand              22-00.00   25-02.00    3   
  7 Schneider, Payton         SO Durand              25-00.00   25-00.75    2   
  8 Jain, Kassie              SR Elk Mound           24-06.00   24-11.00    1   
  9 Paul, Claudia             JR Elk Mound                      23-05.00  
 10 Solberg, Mikayla          SR Elk Mound                      23-01.50  
 11 Anderson, Mackenzie       SO Durand              23-00.00   23-00.00  
 12 Shepard, Sira             JR Elk Mound           23-00.00   22-09.50  
 13 Traun, Paige              FR Durand              24-00.00   22-09.00  
 14 Simpson, Hannah           SO Elk Mound           24-00.00   22-05.00  
 15 Hendel, Lauren            JR Durand              26-00.00   22-00.00  
 16 Hayes, Azeb               SO Durand              18-00.00   20-01.75  
 17 Hendricks, Taylor         SO Durand              20-00.00   18-06.75  
 18 Patterson, Kayla          JR Elk Mound                      17-09.25  
 -- Martell, Autumn           FR Cadott                               ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeilinger, Jacob          JR Durand              39-00.00   41-11.00   10   
  2 Kasper, Bryce             JR Elk Mound           39-00.00   40-02.25    8   
  3 Komro, Alex               SR Durand              42-00.00   38-05.25    6   
  4 Mavis, Conner             JR Elk Mound           36-00.00   37-03.25    5   
  5 Abramson, Kyle            JR Durand              38-00.00   36-06.75    4   
  6 Maves, Rylan              SR Elk Mound           34-00.00   34-01.00    3   
  7 Kasakaitas, Marquis       SO Elk Mound           31-00.00   31-04.25    2   
  8 Schneider, Ian            FR Durand              30-00.00   31-03.75    1   
  9 Spath, CJ                 SO Cadott              35-00.00   31-03.25  
 10 Benson, Andrew            JR Elk Mound           35-00.00   30-11.00  
 11 Pfeiffer, James           SO Cadott              35-00.00   30-04.50  
 12 Deling, Kyle              FR Elk Mound           25-00.00   29-06.50  
 13 Huppert, Logan            SR Durand              28-00.00   26-03.00  
 14 Miller, Jacob             FR Elk Mound           25-00.00   26-01.00  
 15 Huppert, Braden           SO Durand              26-00.00   24-00.25  
 16 Gilpin, Nic               SR Elk Mound           27-00.00   21-05.50  
 17 Falkner, Derek            FR Elk Mound           20-00.00   20-04.50  
 -- Dupey, Colton             JR Cadott              35-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott                     211.83     2) Durand                    211.33
    3) Elk Mound                  136.83                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott                     218        2) Elk Mound                 177   
    3) Durand                     173