Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 07:28 PM
                   19th Annual Janesville Parker - 4/21/2017                   
                       Girls Track & Field Invitational                        
                               Monterey Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frey, Maddie              JR Waukesha West          12.07      12.78Q  3 
  2 Shelton, Tina             FR Parker                 12.57      12.93Q  1 
  3 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North        13.42      13.35Q  2 
  4 Schindler, Diahanna       SO Parker                 13.30      13.31q  1 
  5 La Rocque, Madeline       SO Prairie du Chien       13.80      13.80q  3 
  6 Grams, Taylor             SO Parker                 13.86      13.81q  3 
  7 Williams, Kathryn         SO Saint Viator           14.00      14.09q  1 
  8 Blanchard, Holly          FR Pius XI                14.50      14.31q  3 
  9 Neal, Deana               JR Pius XI                14.70      14.48q  2 
 10 Connors, Katie            JR Waukesha West          14.60      14.59   1 
 11 Van Vleet, Heather        JR Regina Dominican       14.50      14.61   2 
 12 Washam-Reynolds, Imajani  SO Pius XI                14.30      14.66   2 
 13 Green, Emily              JR Waukesha West          14.60      14.84   1 
 14 Collis, Delaney           SO Saint Viator           14.00      15.00   1 
 15 Smith, Indigo             JR Regina Dominican       15.10      15.27   1 
 16 Watson, Kasmira           JR Regina Dominican       15.40      15.38   3 
 16 Simon, Cassandra          FR Prairie du Chien       14.90      15.38   3 
 18 Thomas, Zakira            SO Milwaukee North        15.32      15.39   2 
 19 Zimpel, Zebrine           SO Prairie du Chien       15.00      15.41   2 
 20 Yarn, Jade                SO Milwaukee North        15.24      15.51   1 
 21 Harts, MacKenzie          FR Pius XI                           15.64   2 
 22 Poole, Shlexis            JR Regina Dominican       15.60      15.76   2 
 23 Dahl, Anna                FR Waukesha West          14.80      15.87   3 
 24 Meglic, Jayme             SR Parker                 14.40      16.46   3 
 25 Steger, Emily             SR Prairie du Chien       15.50      17.45   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Maddie              JR Waukesha West          12.78      12.58   10   
  2 Shelton, Tina             FR Parker                 12.93      12.91    8   
  3 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North        13.35      13.23    6   
  4 Schindler, Diahanna       SO Parker                 13.31      13.38    5   
  5 Grams, Taylor             SO Parker                 13.81     x14.06  
  6 La Rocque, Madeline       SO Prairie du Chien       13.80      14.11    4   
  7 Williams, Kathryn         SO Saint Viator           14.09      14.34    3   
  8 Blanchard, Holly          FR Pius XI                14.31      14.47    2   
  9 Neal, Deana               JR Pius XI                14.48      14.62    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frey, Maddie              JR Waukesha West          25.72      26.24Q  2 
  2 Drab, Elizabeth           SR Saint Viator           25.13      26.44Q  3 
  3 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North        26.11      28.03Q  1 
  4 Shelton, Tina             FR Parker                 29.20      27.22q  2 
  5 Phelan, Erin              FR Waukesha West          28.84      28.75q  1 
  6 La Rocque, Madeline       SO Prairie du Chien       29.34      28.89q  3 
  7 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                           29.00q  1 
  8 Draxler, Megan            SR Parker                 30.46      29.15q  3 
  9 Graesslin, Brooke         SO Parker                 29.25      29.22q  3 
 10 Williams, Kathryn         SO Saint Viator           30.00      29.67   3 
 11 Lorincz, Kaylee           SO Waukesha West          32.00      30.19   1 
 12 Hanly, Cassie             SO Parker                 31.80      30.61   3 
 13 Neal, Deana               JR Pius XI                32.00      30.73   2 
 14 Powless, Tiana            JR Pius XI                31.00      31.07   1 
 15 Smith, Indigo             JR Regina Dominican       31.40      31.89   2 
 16 Gallant, Nicole           SO Saint Viator           32.00      31.91   1 
 17 Washam-Reynolds, Imajani  SO Pius XI                30.00      31.96   2 
 18 Thomas, Zakira            SO Milwaukee North        29.41      32.05   2 
 19 Zimpel, Zebrine           SO Prairie du Chien                  32.50   1 
 20 Albanese, Taylor          FR Waukesha West          33.00      32.51   3 
 21 Ritchie, Gabby            SO Prairie du Chien       31.00      33.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drab, Elizabeth           SR Saint Viator           26.44      25.61   10   
  2 Frey, Maddie              JR Waukesha West          26.24      25.78    8   
  3 Shelton, Tina             FR Parker                 27.22      27.21    6   
  4 Davis, Darkiria           SO Milwaukee North        28.03      28.20    5   
  5 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI                29.00      28.30    4   
  6 Phelan, Erin              FR Waukesha West          28.75      28.76    3   
  7 Graesslin, Brooke         SO Parker                 29.22      29.28    2   
  8 La Rocque, Madeline       SO Prairie du Chien       28.89      29.30    1   
  9 Draxler, Megan            SR Parker                 29.15     x29.96  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drab, Elizabeth           SR Saint Viator           55.00      55.80   2  10   
  2 Studnicki, Brooke         SO Waukesha West        1:03.50    1:04.38   2   8   
  3 Dobyns, Lindsey           JR Waukesha West        1:05.43    1:05.84   2   6   
  4 Kuokkanen, Kaya           FR Waukesha West        1:07.20   x1:06.32   2 
  5 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI              1:06.00    1:07.93   2   5   
  6 Graesslin, Brooke         SO Parker               1:06.00    1:08.63   2   4   
  7 Lifka, Megan              JR Saint Viator         1:05.00    1:10.99   2   3   
  8 O'Kane, Kylee             FR Prairie du Chien     1:09.00    1:15.32   1   2   
  9 Taylor, Kallysa           SR Waukesha West        1:19.70   x1:16.59   1 
 10 Gallant, Nicole           SO Saint Viator         1:15.00   x1:18.38   1 
 11 Hardy, Kathleen           FR Pius XI                         1:30.41   1   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuokkanen, Kaya           FR Waukesha West        2:34.89    2:35.78   2  10   
  2 Lytle, Brooke             SO Waukesha West        2:28.23    2:36.40   2   8   
  3 Cooney, Colette           SR Regina Dominican     2:38.00    2:37.95   2   6   
  4 Liesen, Rebecca           SR Waukesha West        2:52.00   x2:42.91   2 
  5 Dillman, Faith            SO Prairie du Chien     2:45.38    2:46.64   2   5   
  6 Howell, Rachel            FR Parker               2:50.00    2:46.81   2   4   
  7 Ryan, Ashley              JR Parker               2:52.00    2:50.50   2   3   
  8 Werner, Grace             SO Waukesha West        2:50.20   x2:52.42   2 
  9 Hornberger, Julia         SO Saint Viator         3:00.00    3:02.55   1   2   
 10 Liu, Lisa                 SO Pius XI              3:16.00    3:03.80   1   1   
 11 Phelan, Erin              FR Regina Dominican     3:15.00    3:15.10   1 
 12 Mueller, Claire           FR Pius XI              3:30.00    3:16.74   1 
 13 Daniels, Grace            FR Pius XI              3:34.00   x3:31.58   1 
 14 Hardy, Kathleen           FR Pius XI                        x3:32.58   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huser, Amber              SO Prairie du Chien     5:47.25    5:45.18   10   
  2 Liesen, Erica             SR Waukesha West        5:50.16    5:45.35    8   
  3 Hein, Ella                SO Prairie du Chien     5:48.49    5:50.11    6   
  4 Liesen, Rebecca           SR Waukesha West                   5:57.05    5   
  5 Rather, Emily             FR Waukesha West        5:57.76   x5:57.38  
  6 Fenrick, Alexis           JR Parker               6:13.90    6:00.73    4   
  7 Raasch, Emma              SO Waukesha West        6:02.40   x6:01.57  
  8 Groom, Emily              SO Prairie du Chien     5:55.92   x6:06.62  
  9 Sellman, Mira             SO Parker               6:28.70    6:21.72    3   
 10 Macheel, Katerina         SO Pius XI              6:10.00    6:35.83    2   
 11 Harris, Taylor            FR Pius XI              6:40.00    6:54.94    1   
 12 Tolan, Gina               SO Saint Viator         7:40.00    7:28.88  
 -- Walo, Helena              JR Regina Dominican     6:05.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Allysa            SO Waukesha West       11:41.91   12:22.42   10   
  2 Langer, Becca             JR Waukesha West       11:49.01   12:22.44    8   
  3 Gage, Catie               SO Parker              12:07.00   12:29.11    6   
  4 Hanson, Samantha          SR Waukesha West                 x13:04.57  
  5 Mecozzi, Gianna           JR Waukesha West       13:43.77  x13:30.83  
  6 Schroeder, Lexie          FR Parker              13:59.00   13:48.53    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Carson          JR Parker                 19.23      17.95Q  2 
  2 Evans, Ameera             SO Milwaukee North        18.24      18.68Q  1 
  3 Ulalisa, Tamara           FR Waukesha West          18.60      18.29q  2 
  4 Kundinger, Cassidy        JR Waukesha West          18.00      18.32q  2 
  5 Jeffers, Claire           FR Waukesha West          20.60      19.14q  1 
  6 Burdick, Ashlyn           SO Parker                 19.20      19.35q  1 
  7 Porter, Ryann             FR Parker                 19.00      19.65q  2 
  8 Ziegler, Melissa          JR Waukesha West          21.10      20.32q  2 
  9 Nicholson, Lindsey        SO Prairie du Chien       19.00      20.38q  1 
 10 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI                19.90      21.70   1 
 11 Robinson, Shantierra      SO Pius XI                22.90      21.86   1 
 12 Ziegelbauer, Ceanna       FR Pius XI                22.90      22.04   1 
 13 cooper, clarice           FR Milwaukee North        18.24      22.23   1 
 14 Evans, Fiona              FR Pius XI                21.90      24.71   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulalisa, Tamara           FR Waukesha West          18.29      17.98   10   
  2 Richards, Carson          JR Parker                 17.95      17.99    8   
  3 Kundinger, Cassidy        JR Waukesha West          18.32      18.40    6   
  4 Evans, Ameera             SO Milwaukee North        18.68      18.79    5   
  5 Porter, Ryann             FR Parker                 19.65      19.33    4   
  6 Burdick, Ashlyn           SO Parker                 19.35     x19.34  
  7 Jeffers, Claire           FR Waukesha West          19.14     x19.67  
  8 Ziegler, Melissa          JR Waukesha West          20.32     x19.71  
  9 Nicholson, Lindsey        SO Prairie du Chien       20.38      20.07    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drab, Elizabeth           SR Saint Viator           44.60      47.72   2  10   
  2 Ulalisa, Tamara           FR Waukesha West          52.20      52.97   2   8   
  3 Zalinski, Emily           SR Regina Dominican       54.60      57.32   2   6   
  4 Pierce, Isabella          SO Saint Viator           51.00      57.76   2   5   
  5 Porter, Ryann             FR Parker                 55.40      57.87   2   4   
  6 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI                56.00      57.92   2   3   
  7 Lorincz, Kaylee           SO Waukesha West          55.99      58.84   2   2   
  8 Burdick, Ashlyn           SO Parker                 57.80      59.60   2   1   
  9 Ziegler, Melissa          JR Waukesha West          58.50   x1:00.21   1 
 10 Butler, Ellen             FR Parker                 59.90   x1:01.05   1 
 11 Irigoyen, Laura           SR Waukesha West        1:04.20   x1:02.46   1 
 12 Evans, Fiona              FR Pius XI              1:02.00    1:16.41   1 
 -- cooper, clarice           FR Milwaukee North        58.23        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                       59.71      56.03   10   
     1) Hanson, Bryanna SR              2) Mentch, Anna JR                
     3) Connors, Katie JR               4) Zahn, Ava SO                   
  2 Saint Viator                                        55.00      57.44    8   
     1) Williams, Kathryn SO            2) Collis, Delaney SO             
     3) Thornton, Kylie SO              4) Pierce, Isabella SO            
  3 Pius XI                                             54.00      58.99    6   
     1) Balton, Arianna FR              2) Washam-Reynolds, Imajaniece SO 
     3) Blanchard, Holly FR             4) Powless, Tiana JR              
  4 Regina Dominican                                  1:01.00    1:00.00    5   
     1) Stokes, Dishawnti FR            2) Rjunagadhwala, Rihab FR        
     3) Smith, Indigo JR                4) Van Vleet, Heather JR          
  5 Prairie du Chien                                    58.15    1:02.32    4   
     1) La Rocque, Madeline SO          2) O'Kane, Kylee FR               
     3) Myers, Karli SO                 4) Boxrucker, Madyson SO          
 -- Janesville Parker                                   53.80         FS  
     1) Schindler, Diahanna SO          2) Grams, Taylor SO               
     3) Draxler, Megan SR               4) Shelton, Tina FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                     1:54.93    1:55.01   10   
     1) Schwerman, Kate SR              2) Phelan, Erin FR                
     3) Connors, Katie JR               4) Hanson, Bryanna SR             
  2 Janesville Parker                                 1:57.40    2:00.16    8   
     1) Draxler, Megan SR               2) Jones, Samantha SR             
     3) Porter, Ryann FR                4) Hanly, Cassie SO               
  3 Saint Viator                                      2:04.00    2:01.63    6   
     1) Lifka, Megan JR                 2) Kadish, Neda SO                
     3) Thornton, Kylie SO              4) Pierce, Isabella SO            
  4 Prairie du Chien                                  2:00.00    2:04.80    5   
     1) Nicholson, Lindsey SO           2) O'Kane, Kylee FR               
     3) Myers, Karli SO                 4) Boxrucker, Madyson SO          
  5 Pius XI                                           2:10.00    2:07.86    4   
     1) Harts, MacKenzie FR             2) Blanchard, Holly FR            
     3) Paulos, Annabella SO            4) Blevins, Adrianna SR           
  6 Regina Dominican                                  2:04.00    2:08.16    3   
     1) Stokes, Dishawnti FR            2) Rjunagadhwala, Rihab FR        
     3) Zalinski, Emily SR              4) Van Vleet, Heather JR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                     4:07.32    4:21.49   10   
     1) Dobyns, Lindsey JR              2) Studnicki, Brooke SO           
     3) Liesen, Erica SR                4) Liesen, Rebecca SR             
  2 Janesville Parker                                 4:39.30    4:41.95    8   
     1) Graesslin, Brooke SO            2) Schindler, Diahanna SO         
     3) Jones, Samantha SR              4) Richards, Carson JR            
  3 Regina Dominican                                  4:27.00    4:54.97    6   
     1) Cooney, Colette SR              2) Dalkin, Kyleigh JR             
     3) Zalinski, Emily SR              4) Walo, Helena JR                
  4 Prairie du Chien                                  4:45.60    4:56.47    5   
     1) Hein, Ella SO                   2) Huser, Amber SO                
     3) Dillman, Faith SO               4) Groom, Emily SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha West                                    10:23.85   10:38.98   10   
     1) Hanson, Samantha SR             2) Lytle, Brooke SO               
     3) Reeves, Allysa SO               4) Langer, Becca JR               
  2 Prairie du Chien                                 10:23.41   10:46.66    8   
     1) Hein, Ella SO                   2) Huser, Amber SO                
     3) Dillman, Faith SO               4) Groom, Emily SO                
  3 Janesville Parker                                10:40.00   10:52.58    6   
     1) Fenrick, Alexis JR              2) Gage, Catie SO                 
     3) Ryan, Ashley JR                 4) Howell, Rachel FR              
  4 Pius XI                                          13:00.00   12:33.51    5   
     1) Mueller, Claire FR              2) Harris, Taylor FR              
     3) Liu, Lisa SO                    4) Macheel, Katerina SO           
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kundinger, Cassidy        JR Waukesha West        5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Lemm, Ellie               JR Waukesha West        4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Sydney             JR Pius XI              4-06.00    4-04.00    5.50
  3 Clancy, Katie             JR Regina Dominican     5-00.00    4-04.00    5.50
  5 Washam-Reynolds, Imajani  SO Pius XI              4-00.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Stokes, Dishawnti         FR Regina Dominican     4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Gerarden, Ashley          SO Parker               4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Buck, Emily               FR Waukesha West        4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Palmer, Nyasia            SO Pius XI              4-02.00   x4-00.00  
 -- Burris, Sydney            FR Pius XI              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wollenberg, Jayde         SR Waukesha West       10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Grams, Taylor             SO Parker               7-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Bristol, MacKenzie        JR Waukesha West        9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Richards, Carson          JR Parker               7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Boxrucker, Madyson        SO Prairie du Chien     7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Sereno, Cailin            FR Waukesha West                  x7-00.00  
  7 Timm, Madie               SO Parker               7-06.00   x7-00.00  
  8 Jeffers, Claire           FR Waukesha West        7-00.00   x6-06.00  
  9 Curtis, Carlie            FR Parker               7-00.00   x6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Tina             FR Parker              13-07.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Clancy, Katie             JR Regina Dominican    14-05.00   14-08.00    8   
  3 La Rocque, Madeline       SO Prairie du Chien    15-00.00   14-06.50    6   
  4 Schwerman, Kate           SR Waukesha West       16-09.00   14-03.00    5   
  5 Williams, Kathryn         SO Saint Viator        13-07.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Nicholson, Lindsey        SO Prairie du Chien    13-10.00   13-04.00    3   
  7 Draxler, Megan            SR Parker              13-06.00   13-02.00    2   
  8 Collis, Delaney           SO Saint Viator        12-06.00   13-01.50    1   
  9 Kundinger, Cassidy        JR Waukesha West       15-09.00   13-01.50  
 10 Gerarden, Ashley          SO Parker              14-04.00  x12-10.50  
 11 Jeffers, Claire           FR Waukesha West       12-09.00  x12-07.50  
 12 Rothschadl, Katelyn       FR Waukesha West       13-02.00  x12-07.00  
 13 Simon, Cassandra          FR Prairie du Chien    12-01.00  x12-05.50  
 14 Curtis, Carlie            FR Parker              13-00.00  x11-11.50  
 15 Zimpel, Zebrine           SO Prairie du Chien    10-00.00  x10-09.00  
 16 Neal, Deana               JR Pius XI             14-00.00   10-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kundinger, Cassidy        JR Waukesha West       34-05.00   33-02.75   10   
  2 Ulalisa, Tamara           FR Waukesha West       34-01.00   32-10.00    8   
  3 Lemm, Ellie               JR Waukesha West       30-03.00  x30-05.75  
  4 Burdick, Ashlyn           SO Parker              29-07.00   30-02.00    6   
  5 Nicholson, Lindsey        SO Prairie du Chien    32-04.00   30-01.50    5   
  6 Schwerman, Kate           SR Waukesha West       34-09.00  x30-01.00  
  7 Jones, Samantha           SR Parker              29-04.00   29-09.75    4   
  8 Clancy, Katie             JR Regina Dominican    29-04.00   29-03.75    3   
  9 Van Vleet, Heather        JR Regina Dominican    30-03.00   28-10.00    2   
 10 Porter, Ryann             FR Parker              30-01.00  x28-07.00  
 11 Rainiero, Olivia          FR Parker              27-05.00  x26-06.75  
 12 Zalinski, Emily           SR Regina Dominican    26-07.00  x26-04.75  
 -- Myers, Karli              SO Prairie du Chien    26-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Julia            SO Parker              37-06.00   38-06.50   10   
  2 Otzelberger, Kalyn        FR Waukesha West       32-09.00   33-01.75    8   
  3 Ritchie, Gabby            SO Prairie du Chien    32-01.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Lobrano, Jessica          SR Parker              28-10.00   31-07.75    5   
  5 Burris, Sydney            FR Pius XI             25-00.00   29-03.25    4   
  6 Kadish, Neda              SO Saint Viator        26-07.00   27-11.00    3   
  7 Dobyns, Emily             SR Waukesha West       26-03.00   26-08.50    2   
  8 Robinson, Bria            JR Parker              24-04.00  x26-05.00  
  9 Poole, Shlexis            JR Regina Dominican    27-05.00   25-02.25    1   
 10 Nichols, Rebecca          JR Pius XI             23-00.00   24-05.00  
 11 Steger, Emily             SR Prairie du Chien    26-03.00   24-00.00  
 12 Schroeder, Mackenzie      FR Parker              23-07.00  x23-02.00  
 13 Cummuta, Isabella         JR Prairie du Chien    22-00.00  x23-00.50  
 14 Miller, Amanda            JR Pius XI             21-00.00  x21-11.00  
 15 Gollwitzer, Hannah        SO Waukesha West       20-09.00  x20-10.00  
 16 Watson, Kasmira           JR Regina Dominican    20-02.00   19-02.00  
 17 Mitchell, Xiomara         FR Pius XI             18-00.00  x18-04.50  
 18 Harris, Asia              SO Regina Dominican    21-02.00  x18-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Julia            SO Parker                 96-10     103-08   10   
  2 Ritchie, Gabby            SO Prairie du Chien       89-00      87-10    8   
  3 Otzelberger, Kalyn        FR Waukesha West          83-04      82-06    6   
  4 O'Leary, Makayla          SO Parker                 71-01      78-09    5   
  5 Lobrano, Jessica          SR Parker                 67-04     x72-11  
  6 Dobyns, Emily             SR Waukesha West                     70-10    4   
  7 Gollwitzer, Hannah        SO Waukesha West                    x68-08  
  8 Robinson, Bria            JR Parker                 68-08     x68-04  
  9 Kadish, Neda              SO Saint Viator           50-00      67-03    3   
 10 Miller, Amanda            JR Pius XI                60-00      61-07    2   
 11 Poole, Shlexis            JR Regina Dominican       60-05      57-11    1   
 12 Watson, Kasmira           JR Regina Dominican       48-09      57-02  
 13 Nichols, Rebecca          JR Pius XI                63-00      56-10  
 14 Harris, Asia              SO Regina Dominican       50-08     x53-01  
 15 Mitchell, Xiomara         FR Pius XI                60-00     x48-03  
 16 Burris, Sydney            FR Pius XI                60-00     x46-05  
 17 Gallant, Nicole           SO Saint Viator           45-00      37-10  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha West              227        2) Janesville Parker         156   
    3) Prairie du Chien            85        4) Saint Viator               68   
    5) Pius XI                     50.50     6) Regina Dominican           49.50
    7) Milwaukee North             16