Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017 09:44 PM
                      East Troy Invitational - 4/21/2017                       
                             East Troy High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 East Troy                                        10:12.00   10:05.32   10   
     1) Bartlett, Morgan SO             2) Rosin, Maddie SR               
     3) Rondeau, Ella FR                4) Nolting, Christina FR          
  2 Oak Creek                                        10:40.43   10:19.16    8   
     1) Pawlak, Katarina SO             2) Wardius, McKenna SO            
     3) Schommer, Olivia JR             4) Sims, Lauren SO                
  3 Badger                                           10:35.00   10:27.04    6   
     1) Trent, Amara SO                 2) Wall, Colleen SO               
     3) Clifford, Maureen JR            4) Deering, Olivia JR             
  4 Whitnall                                         10:51.00   10:56.89    5   
     1) Arteaga, Alondra FR             2) Arteaga, Amanda JR             
     3) Mitrovic, Sonja FR              4) Finn, Bridget SO               
  5 Martin Luther                                    12:06.00   11:36.58    4   
     1) Osell, Rachel JR                2) Barry, Cassandra JR            
     3) Wilcox, Danielle SO             4) Kallas, Emma SO                
  6 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                          13:30.00   12:56.77    3   
     1) Flores, Lucia FR                2) Unholz, Emma SO                
     3) Krug, Grace SR                  4) Balistreri, Maggie JR          
  7 Milwaukee Riverside                              12:46.05   13:23.29    2   
     1) Smith, Ahveon SO                2) Gillie, Jamarea FR             
     3) Quiroz, Karla SO                4) Conway, Imari JR               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         8:20.00    8:20.86   10   
     1) Kisting, Tyler SO               2) Menako, Simeon SO              
     3) Potter, Steven JR               4) Potter, Ryan SO                
  2 East Troy                                         8:50.00    8:47.68    8   
     1) Demara, Kelcye SR               2) Sweet, Ethan JR                
     3) Smith, Jake SO                  4) Fox, Nate SO                   
  3 Badger                                            8:50.00    8:59.05    6   
     1) Gomez, Mario SR                 2) Borman, Sean SR                
     3) Dertz, Jacob SR                 4) Hirschmann, Brandon FR         
  4 Whitnall                                          9:04.00    9:10.74    5   
     1) Mitchell, Elias JR              2) Riegg, Charles SO              
     3) Lepak, Gabriel SO               4) Hardin, Nickolas FR            
  5 Milton                                            8:48.00    9:19.83    4   
     1) Barrette, Jack JR               2) Kudma, Cole FR                 
     3) Snow, Jakob FR                  4) Woodcock, Devin FR             
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                9:42.00    9:50.94    3   
     1) Schaefer, Richard FR            2) Olson, Noah FR                 
     3) Koestler, Andrew SO             4) Lash, Caleb SO                 
  7 Martin Luther                                     9:37.00    9:58.90    2   
     1) Cuevas, Miguel JR               2) Hengst, Anthony SR             
     3) Melching, Brian SO              4) Uhlig, Austin SR               
  8 Milwaukee Riverside                              10:06.60   10:15.10    1   
     1) clark, cartier JR               2) Santillian, Robert SO          
     3) Jasper, Julian JR               4) Edwards, Phillip JR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek              16.11      16.30Q  1 
  2 Miller, Tori              SR East Troy              16.10      16.52Q  2 
  3 Hughes, Chrissy           FR Milton                 15.40      17.34Q  3 
  4 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe           16.40      17.53q  1 
  5 Mudlaff, Sami             SO East Troy              17.90      18.10q  3 
  6 Jaecks, Ali               JR Milton                 17.80      18.15q  2 
  7 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              19.02      18.58q  3 
  8 Goessl, Lindsey           SR Shoreland              18.54      18.76q  1 
  9 Hansen, A., Adrienne      SR Martin Luthe           18.38      19.18   3 
 10 Williams, Alicia          SR Riverside              19.01      19.30   3 
 11 Pim, J                    SR Shoreland              18.44      19.57   2 
 12 Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              19.77      20.13   1 
 13 Dowery, Staci             SR Whitnall               19.50      20.68   1 
 14 Trent, Miabella           SR Badger                 19.00      20.86   2 
 15 Wylie, Mason              SO Oak Creek              21.50      21.13   2 
 16 Koch, Hannah              FR Whitnall               19.50      21.56   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek              16.30      15.83   10   
  2 Miller, Tori              SR East Troy              16.52      17.07    8   
  3 Hughes, Chrissy           FR Milton                 17.34      17.58    6   
  4 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe           17.53      17.63    5   
  5 Mudlaff, Sami             SO East Troy              18.10      18.17    4   
  6 Jaecks, Ali               JR Milton                 18.15      18.40    3   
  7 Goessl, Lindsey           SR Shoreland              18.76      18.47    2   
  8 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              18.58      18.67    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, James             JR Oak Creek              16.40      16.61Q  3 
  2 Sweet, Jordan             SO Kenosha Indian         17.30      17.12Q  2 
  3 Harren, Cody              SR Badger                 17.24      17.79Q  1 
  4 Wojnowski, Thomas         SO Oak Creek              17.60      17.49q  2 
  5 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indian         17.14      18.07q  1 
  6 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indian         18.20      18.08q  1 
  7 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              19.09      18.31q  3 
  8 Jahns, Collin             SR Shoreland              18.44      18.59q  2 
  9 Cliffgard, Hunter         FR East Troy              18.70      18.71   1 
 10 Meinke, Michael           JR Shoreland              18.64      18.80   3 
 11 Nelson, Dane              FR Milton                 17.50      18.89   3 
 12 Goben, Dylan              SO Whitnall               18.20      18.94   1 
 13 Czerwinski, CJ            JR Whitnall               18.90      18.97   1 
 14 Malzahn, Mason            SR East Troy              18.60      19.07   3 
 15 Doerflinger, Collin       SR Shoreland              18.64      19.38   2 
 16 Newell, Aaron             FR Riverside              21.30      21.19   3 
 17 Coleman, Derek            FR Riverside              22.72      21.21   2 
 18 Quigley, Thomas           SO Martin Luthe           23.00      22.37   1 
 19 Meneese-Williams, Jahki   FR Morse Marshal          17.50      22.87   3 
 20 Maxwell, Alexander        FR Martin Luthe           22.80      23.74   1 
 -- Jackson, Colin            JR Badger                 16.79         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, James             JR Oak Creek              16.61      16.50   10   
  2 Sweet, Jordan             SO Kenosha Indian         17.12      17.09    8   
  3 Wojnowski, Thomas         SO Oak Creek              17.49      17.19    6   
  4 Harren, Cody              SR Badger                 17.79      17.27    5   
  5 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indian         18.08      17.89    4   
  6 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indian         18.07      18.07    3   
  7 Jahns, Collin             SR Shoreland              18.59      18.30    2   
  8 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              18.31      19.05    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, Alaina              SO Oak Creek              12.86      13.17Q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               12.35      13.27Q  5 
  3 Gates, Emani              FR Riverside              12.64      13.64Q  4 
  4 Jones, Alicia             SO Kenosha Indian         13.20      13.68Q  1 
  5 Queen, Nakaiya            FR Morse Marshal          12.90      13.87Q  2 
  6 Block, Natalie            FR Oak Creek              13.56      13.60q  5 
  7 Hunt, Evonna              SO Riverside              13.90      13.83q  1 
  8 Salfer, Rebekah           SO Shoreland              13.50      13.89q  5 
  9 Okus, Melissa             JR Whitnall               13.90      13.91   1 
 10 Prince, Sarah             SO Martin Luthe           13.10      13.94   1 
 11 Carter, Shatasha          SR Morse Marshal          13.20      14.25   2 
 12 Evans, Michaela           SR East Troy              14.00      14.30   4 
 13 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       FR Whitnall               13.90      14.36   3 
 14 Mohamed, Ameena           JR Bay View               14.10      14.38   1 
 15 Barbeau, Jessica          JR Milton                 13.70      14.47   4 
 16 Ferguson, Amanda          FR Milton                 13.90      14.51   4 
 17 Rios, Madison             SO Kenosha Indian         14.00      14.61   5 
 18 Sanchez, Elsa             SO Ronald Reagan                     14.79   3 
 19 Avendano, Hannah          JR East Troy              14.10      14.98   3 
 20 Landrum, jamari           SO Riverside              14.50      15.13   3 
 21 Zitzke, Hailey            JR Milton                 14.10      15.33   2 
 22 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan                     15.41   5 
 23 Johnson, Kaira            JR Bay View               14.50      15.51   4 
 24 Stong, Autumn             FR Whitnall               14.40      15.69   2 
 25 McFerson, Alicia             Hamilton                          15.84   3 
 26 Stumpfoll, Dana           SO Badger                 14.20      16.01   1 
 27 Mulargia, Alessia         SR Kenosha Indian                    16.12   5 
 28 Jackson, Angel            SO Hamilton               13.72      16.48   3 
 29 Humphrey, Aaliyah         FR Early View                        17.25   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holt, Alaina              SO Oak Creek              13.17      13.05   10   
  2 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               13.27      13.36    8   
  3 Jones, Alicia             SO Kenosha Indian         13.68      13.72    6   
  4 Queen, Nakaiya            FR Morse Marshal          13.87      13.74    5   
  5 Gates, Emani              FR Riverside              13.64      13.76    4   
  6 Block, Natalie            FR Oak Creek              13.60      13.77    3   
  7 Salfer, Rebekah           SO Shoreland              13.89      13.89    2   
  8 Hunt, Evonna              SO Riverside              13.83      13.97    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jaylen             SO Kenosha Indian         11.50      11.55Q  1 
  2 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe           11.40      11.76Q  3 
  3 Keller, William           JR Badger                 11.54      11.79Q  4 
  4 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside              11.20      11.79Q  5 
  5 Harden, Roy               SR Oak Creek                         11.92Q  2 
  6 Krueger, Ethan            SO Kenosha Indian         11.50      11.69q  1 
  7 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Riverside              11.54      12.04q  5 
  8 Evans, Alex               JR Badger                 11.80      12.06q  1 
  9 Harmon, Jordan            JR Shoreland              11.84      12.09   1 
 10 Johnson, Josh             SO Hamilton               13.50      12.13   5 
 11 Temple, Jedaiah           SR Morse Marshal          11.90      12.13   5 
 12 Barb, Travis              SR Milton                 11.50      12.18   3 
 13 Saldivar, Isaac           JR Shoreland              11.94      12.21   5 
 14 Holland, Torrian          JR Morse Marshal          11.90      12.24   3 
 15 McCarthy, Miles           SO East Troy              11.39      12.27   4 
 16 Harvey-Turner, Ryan       JR Oak Creek              11.50      12.33   2 
 17 White, Corey              SO Riverside              11.70      12.34   4 
 18 Johnson, Josh             SO Milton                 11.70      12.41   3 
 19 Pickart, Dominic          SR Milton                 11.60      12.53   5 
 20 Anthony, Lenden           FR Bay View               11.70      12.53   2 
 21 Pallonich, Nick           SR East Troy              11.90      12.61   4 
 22 Kruse, Dawson             SR East Troy              11.89      12.74   2 
 23 Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe           12.70      12.76   1 
 24 Thmopson, Dayquan            Hamilton                          12.77   4 
 25 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View             12.90      12.91   3 
 26 Anguiano, Pedro           SO Martin Luthe           12.70      13.07   2 
 27 Cunningham, Brady         SR Whitnall               13.30      13.24   5 
 28 Wall, Elijah              SO Ronald Reagan          12.50      13.33   1 
 29 Sanders, Kentrez          FR Morse Marshal          12.10      13.34   3 
 30 Artus, Aaron              JR Shoreland              12.10      13.35   4 
 31 Ben-Carew, Denzyl         FR Kenosha Indian                    13.49   3 
 32 Thomas, Isaac             FR Ronald Reagan          12.50      14.31   2 
 33 Blaylock, Demetrious      FR Early View                        16.02   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harden, Roy               SR Oak Creek              11.92      11.55   10   
  2 Grant, Jaylen             SO Kenosha Indian         11.55      11.63    8   
  3 Keller, William           JR Badger                 11.79      11.75    6   
  4 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe           11.76      11.83    5   
  5 Krueger, Ethan            SO Kenosha Indian         11.69      11.86    4   
  6 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside              11.79      11.89    3   
  7 Evans, Alex               JR Badger                 12.06      12.09    2   
  8 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Riverside              12.04      12.51    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Madison           JR Kenosha Indian       5:24.00    5:34.52   10   
  2 Talabac, Lauren           JR Milton               5:45.00    5:49.58    8   
  3 Rosin, Maddie             SR East Troy            5:55.00    5:54.13    6   
  4 Lindow, Mackenzie         SO East Troy            6:15.00    5:55.15    5   
  5 Wardius, McKenna          SO Oak Creek            5:57.36    5:56.87    4   
  6 Bartlett, Morgan          SO East Troy            6:00.00    6:01.92    3   
  7 Klages, Katie             SR Whitnall             6:00.00    6:08.71    2   
  8 Kallas, Emma              SO Martin Luthe         6:40.00    6:14.61    1   
  9 DiVito, Luciana           JR Badger               6:05.00    6:15.09  
 10 Wruk, Erin                SO Badger               6:05.00    6:16.12  
 11 Pellot, Iliana            SR Ronald Reagan        6:40.00    6:23.83  
 12 Zarling, Miriam           JR Shoreland            6:28.00    6:29.70  
 13 Conway, Aleeya            SR Riverside            6:33.75    6:44.64  
 14 Kassen, Jenna             SO Shoreland            7:14.00    7:14.01  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sippy, Michael            SR Oak Creek            4:28.00    4:28.24   10   
  2 Gordillo, Gustavo         JR Badger               4:39.00    4:37.00    8   
  3 Harding, Evan             SR East Troy            4:35.00    4:43.91    6   
  4 Rocha, Seth               JR Oak Creek            4:50.00    4:45.14    5   
  5 Koehling, Logan           SO Badger               4:47.00    4:46.60    4   
  6 Krueger, Noah             SR Milton               4:55.00    4:49.75    3   
  7 Hirschmann, Brandon       FR Badger               5:03.00    5:00.40    2   
  8 Bender, Joseph            SR Martin Luthe         5:01.00    5:00.94    1   
  9 Calara, Connor            SO Kenosha Indian       5:00.00    5:03.53  
 10 Ramirez, Gabriel          SO Ronald Reagan        5:25.00    5:05.84  
 11 Collins, Calvin           FR East Troy            5:15.00    5:10.24  
 12 Oberdorf, Ryan            JR Ronald Reagan        5:30.00    5:20.73  
 13 Lash, Caleb               SO Shoreland            5:24.00    5:28.45  
 14 Sievert, Jacob            SR Martin Luthe         5:24.00    5:41.75  
 15 Sanfelippo, Nicholas      SO Ronald Reagan        5:44.00    5:46.07  
 16 clark, cartier            JR Riverside            5:57.58    6:04.77  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         1:48.60    1:50.21   2  10   
     1) Block, Natalie FR               2) Washington, Jazsmin SR         
     3) Johnston, Kaleigh SR            4) Nelson, Shannon JR             
  2 Bay View                                          1:51.00    1:54.51   2   8   
     1) Peters, K'Ona JR                2) Cooper-Tucker, Destiny JR      
     3) Shaw, Charon FR                 4) Patton, Summer JR              
  3 East Troy                                         1:53.00    1:54.82   2   6   
     1) Miller, Tori SR                 2) Schmitt, Taylor SO             
     3) Vogel, Callie SR                4) Schneider, Hope SR             
  4 Milton                                            1:52.00    1:55.29   2   5   
     1) Barbeau, Jessica JR             2) Halma, Lexie SR                
     3) Hughes, Chrissy FR              4) Wuetrich, Arianna FR           
  5 Whitnall                                          1:54.00    1:57.06   2   4   
     1) Klatkiewicz, Brooke FR          2) Loeffler, Sam SO               
     3) Okus, Melissa JR                4) Fox, Nicole JR                 
  6 Shoreland Lutheran                                1:59.00    1:57.10   1   3   
     1) Salfer, Rebekah SO              2) Goessl, Lindsey SR             
     3) Pim, J SR                       4) Innamorato, Angelna FR         
  7 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:57.00    1:57.41   2   2   
     1) Atterbury, Jessica JR           2) Hunt, Evonna SO                
     3) Taylor, Anijha SO               4) Shedwick, Arianna SR           
  8 Badger                                            2:05.00    2:05.09   1   1   
     1) Woller, Christina JR            2) Huisinga, Sydney FR            
     3) Todd, Alexis JR                 4) Stumpfoll, Dana SO             
  9 Martin Luther                                     1:59.00    2:08.13   1 
     1) Williams, Zakiya FR             2) Hoemke, Atiera FR              
     3) Matusewic, Madeline SO          4) Moravec, Abigail FR            
 -- Morse Marshal                                     1:54.00         DQ   2 
     1) Drury, Adrianna SR              2) Stewart, Jaycie JR             
     3) McNeal, Nyasia FR               4) Winzer, Autumn SO              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Troy                                         1:35.00    1:35.17   2  10   
     1) McCarthy, Miles SO              2) Pallonich, Nick SR             
     3) Leising, Eli JR                 4) Olson, Allen JR                
  2 Milton                                            1:36.00    1:35.32   2   8   
     1) Hanauska, Kyle JR               2) Barb, Travis SR                
     3) Mansur, Scott SR                4) Johnson, Josh SO               
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                               1:32.59    1:35.44   2   6   
     1) Walker, William JR              2) White, Corey SO                
     3) Coleman, Demarcus SO            4) Sykes, Christpher SO           
  4 Badger                                            1:39.00    1:38.96   2   5   
     1) Lafferty, Keegan JR             2) Aufmuth, Nick JR               
     3) Evans, Alex JR                  4) Zakrajsek, Jack FR             
  5 Martin Luther                                     1:41.00    1:43.47   2   4   
     1) Liu, Marshall JR                2) Lee, Brody SO                  
     3) Anguiano, Pedro SO              4) Chang, Jacob SO                
  6 Whitnall                                          1:42.00    1:45.25   1   3   
     1) Iverson, Sebastian SO           2) Haun, David SO                 
     3) Hanel, Eli FR                   4) Cunningham, Brady SR           
  7 Morse Marshal                                     1:37.00    1:47.39   2   2   
     1) Meneese-Williams, Jahki FR      2) Jones, Hezekiah FR             
     3) Colbert, Jamaal SO              4) Binns, Davveon FR              
  8 Milwaukee Ronald Reagan                                      1:50.32   1   1   
     1) Heller De Messer, Gabriel SO    2) Kleppin, Vance FR              
     3) Wall, Elijah SO                 4) Miralrio, Owen FR              
 -- Bay View                                          1:35.00        DNF   2 
     1) Childs, Andre JR                2) Anthony, Lenden FR             
     3) Granberry, Kenneth FR           4) North, Noah FR                 
 -- Oak Creek                                         1:35.50         DQ   2 
     1) Myers, Ethan JR                 2) Easley, Shamari JR             
     3) Bright, Cornelius JR            4) Phelps, Sam FR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bottum, Rachel            SO East Troy            1:01.00    1:01.74   3  10   
  2 Nolting, Christina        FR East Troy            1:02.00    1:03.51   3   8   
  3 Rondeau, Ella             FR East Troy            1:05.00    1:04.44   2   6   
  4 Bartek, Kassandra         JR Oak Creek            1:03.45    1:04.48   3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton             1:12.34    1:04.71   1   4   
  6 Kronhelm, Neve            SR Whitnall             1:05.00    1:05.89   3   3   
  7 Trent, Amara              SO Badger               1:08.00    1:06.35   1   2   
  8 Jimenez, Maryann          SO Ronald Reagan        1:07.00    1:06.44   2   1   
  9 Guddie, Jenna             SO Oak Creek            1:04.56    1:06.76   3 
 10 Pegau, Boiana             JR Badger               1:05.00    1:07.64   2 
 11 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe         1:08.00    1:10.19   2 
 12 Watkins, Faith            SO Bay View             1:05.00    1:10.54   3 
 13 Smith, Shavonna           SR Morse Marshal        1:08.00    1:10.58   2 
 14 English, Alexandrea       JR Ronald Reagan        1:08.50    1:11.45   1 
 15 Frank, Katie              SO Whitnall             1:08.00    1:12.04   1 
 16 Belton, Erica             SO Bay View             1:08.00    1:13.05   2 
 17 Wilcox, Danielle          SO Martin Luthe         1:15.00    1:13.12   1 
 18 Smith, Marilla            SO Milton               1:08.00    1:15.25   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aaron            SR Riverside              51.27      50.37   4  10   
  2 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall               53.10      53.42   4   8   
  3 Schaffer, Chris           SR Morse Marshal          56.00      54.41   3   6   
  4 Kukla, William            JR Ronald Reagan          56.90      54.42   3   5   
  5 Dertz, Jacob              SR Badger                 55.00      54.53   4   4   
  6 Yenerall, RJ              SR Kenosha Indian         54.50      54.70   4   3   
  7 Sweet, Ethan              JR East Troy              54.50      54.85   4   2   
  8 Sauve, Brandon            SR Oak Creek              55.60      55.53   3   1   
  9 Mack, Nathan              SR East Troy              53.90      56.67   4 
 10 Jones, Daniel             JR Kenosha Indian         56.20      57.10   3 
 11 Thompson, Stone           JR Riverside            1:01.00      57.65   2 
 12 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe         1:05.00      59.09   2 
 13 Hauglie, James            SR Ronald Reagan          59.80    1:00.19   2 
 14 Granberry, Kenneth        FR Bay View               58.00    1:00.45   3 
 15 Olson, Noah               FR Shoreland            1:03.00    1:00.47   2 
 16 Koestler, Andrew          SO Shoreland              59.50    1:00.66   2 
 17 Plunkett, Brandon         SR Kenosha Indian         57.50    1:00.92   3 
 18 Jiminez, Lisandro         JR Hamilton             1:04.16    1:01.08   2 
 19 Everett, Jackson          SR Milton                 55.30    1:01.71   3 
 20 Schoppe, Connor           SR Milton                 55.10    1:02.63   3 
 21 Herndon, Maurice          FR Hamilton             1:11.16    1:03.10   1 
 22 Hill, Ben                 SO Ronald Reagan                   1:08.54   1 
 23 Lindsay, Thomas           FR Hamilton                        1:11.54   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                           49.34      51.65   2  10   
     1) Holt, Alaina SO                 2) Block, Natalie FR              
     3) Johnston, Kaleigh SR            4) Nelson, Shannon JR             
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                54.00      53.51   2   8   
     1) Riedlinger, Emma SR             2) Hollingsworth, Janna JR        
     3) Giese, Abby FR                  4) Anderson, Amaya SR             
  3 Morse Marshal                                       53.53      54.28   2   6   
     1) Carter, Shatasha SR             2) Queen, Niazha SO               
     3) Queen, Nakaiya FR               4) Jones, Noah FR                 
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                                 52.14      54.47   2   5   
     1) Atterbury, Jessica JR           2) Shedwick, Arianna SR           
     3) Taylor, Anijha SO               4) Hunt, Evonna SO                
  5 Milton                                              54.10      55.01   2   4   
     1) Barbeau, Jessica JR             2) Halma, Lexie SR                
     3) Randall, Sophie SO              4) Wuetrich, Arianna FR           
  6 Martin Luther                                       57.03      55.31   1   3   
     1) Prince, Sarah SO                2) Pryor, Daja FR                 
     3) Spaciel, Sydney SR              4) Zazueta, Bailey SR             
  7 East Troy                                         1:00.00      57.54   1   2   
     1) Schmitt, Taylor SO              2) Francois, Megan SR             
     3) Mangless, Sarah FR              4) Avendano, Hannah JR            
  8 Badger                                              58.00      59.30   1   1   
     1) Woller, Christina JR            2) Jurczyk, Karolina SO           
     3) Stumpfoll, Dana SO              4) Todd, Alexis JR                
  9 Bay View                                            54.00    1:02.06   2 
     1) Dixon, Kammy FR                 2) Mohamed, Ameena JR             
     3) Brown, Raniyah FR               4) Smith, Geraldine SR            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenosha Indian Trail                                44.00      44.31   2  10   
     1) Krueger, Ethan SO               2) Carmickle, Armani SR           
     3) Smith, Justin SR                4) Grant, Jaylen SO               
  2 Oak Creek                                           45.00      45.49   2   8   
     1) Myers, Ethan JR                 2) Easley, Shamari JR             
     3) Phelps, Sam FR                  4) Doyle, Gunnar FR               
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                                 44.91      45.50   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Demarcus SO            2) White, Jacoby SR               
     3) Clark, jahari SO                4) White, Corey SO                
  4 Morse Marshal                                       44.00      45.52   2   5   
     1) Beaird, Daniel JR               2) Temple, Jedaiah SR             
     3) Holland, Torrian JR             4) Roundtree, Nasear SR           
  5 Milton                                              44.90      46.23   2   4   
     1) Hanauska, Kyle JR               2) Johnson, Josh SO               
     3) Jordahl, Drew JR                4) Mansur, Scott SR               
  6 Badger                                              45.50      46.91   2   3   
     1) Aufmuth, Nick JR                2) Evans, Alex JR                 
     3) Lafferty, Keegan JR             4) Hodges, Jordan SO              
  7 Shoreland Lutheran                                  48.94      47.76   1   2   
     1) Harmon, Jordan JR               2) Saldivar, Isaac JR             
     3) Artus, Aaron JR                 4) Hoffman, Scott SR              
  8 Martin Luther                                       46.20      47.77   1   1   
     1) Sha, Adam SR                    2) Lee, Brody SO                  
     3) Anguiano, Pedro SO              4) Garrett, Darios SO             
  9 East Troy                                           46.00      48.18   2 
     1) Kruse, Dawson SR                2) Pallonich, Nick SR             
     3) Malzahn, Mason SR               4) Mack, Nathan SR                
 10 Bay View                                            45.00      48.99   2 
     1) Childs, Andre JR                2) Anthony, Lenden FR             
     3) North, Noah FR                  4) Strauss, Branden JR            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek              47.61      48.85   3  10   
  2 Hansen, A., Adrienne      SR Martin Luthe           48.03      51.33   3   8   
  3 Miller, Tori              SR East Troy              51.50      51.39   3   6   
  4 Pim, J                    SR Shoreland              53.24      53.27   2   5   
  5 Hoeg, Anastasia           JR Martin Luthe           50.74      53.79   3   4   
  6 Patton, Summer            JR Bay View               55.00      54.39   2   3   
  7 McIntosh, Jessica         SR Oak Creek              53.21      54.46   3   2   
  8 Henry, Alexis             SR Milton                 54.90      54.46   2   1   
  9 Salfer, Rebekah           SO Shoreland              51.54      54.73   3 
 10 Mudlaff, Sami             SO East Troy              55.00      54.76   2 
 11 Jordan, Zoe               JR Riverside              56.79      54.94   2 
 12 Jaecks, Ali               JR Milton                 54.90      55.36   2 
 13 Williams, Alicia          SR Riverside              49.00      56.88   3 
 14 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe           54.03      57.54   2 
 15 Crittenden, Akilah        JR Riverside              47.00      58.66   3 
 16 Goessl, Lindsey           SR Shoreland            1:00.64      58.66   1 
 17 Permanian, Ava            SO Badger               1:00.00    1:00.96   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folds, Corey              SR Morse Marshal          45.00      41.01   3  10   
  2 Leising, Eli              JR East Troy              42.50      42.91   4   8   
  3 Harren, Cody              SR Badger                 43.00      43.50   4   6   
  4 Jackson, Colin            JR Badger                 43.40      43.74   4   5   
  5 Wojnowski, Thomas         SO Oak Creek              46.00      43.85   3   4   
  6 Barb, Travis              SR Milton                 41.90      44.31   4   3   
  7 Aponte, Leonardo          SR Riverside              44.91      44.68   3   2   
  8 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indian         42.35      45.06   4   1   
  9 Menako, Simeon            SO Oak Creek              45.30      45.34   3 
 10 Gillitzer, Cole           SR Milton                 42.90      45.42   4 
 11 Reuss, Doug               SR Badger                 44.69      45.58   4 
 12 Jahns, Collin             SR Shoreland              48.14      45.97   2 
 13 Nelson, Chance            JR Milton                 44.90      46.91   3 
 14 Vandun, James             SO Kenosha Indian         45.70      47.15   3 
 15 Sweet, Jordan             SO Kenosha Indian         44.90      47.23   3 
 16 Doerflinger, Collin       SR Shoreland              47.24      47.30   2 
 17 Cliffgard, Hunter         FR East Troy              47.80      47.40   2 
 18 Meinke, Michael           JR Shoreland              47.54      47.46   2 
 19 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Riverside              46.17      48.51   3 
 20 Goben, Dylan              SO Whitnall               49.90      49.76   2 
 21 Czerwinski, CJ            JR Whitnall               50.20      49.77   2 
 22 Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe           52.21      49.86   1 
 23 Hengst, Anthony           SR Martin Luthe           53.34      51.47   1 
 24 Newell, Aaron             FR Riverside              55.80      51.52   1 
 25 Staples, Radell           FR Whitnall               53.10      52.53   1 
 26 Strauss, Branden          JR Bay View               48.00      53.07   2 
 27 Price, Jemecko            JR Bay View               48.00      54.74   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bottum, Rachel            SO East Troy            2:29.90    2:29.32   2  10   
  2 Nolting, Christina        FR East Troy            2:30.00    2:32.13   2   8   
  3 Gillie, Jamarea           FR Riverside            2:36.75    2:35.23   2   6   
  4 Mitrovic, Sonja           FR Whitnall             2:38.00    2:37.27   2   5   
  5 Pawlak, Katarina          SO Oak Creek            2:36.35    2:37.58   2   4   
  6 Giese, Cassidy            SR Badger               2:45.00    2:38.60   2   3   
  7 Schommer, Olivia          JR Oak Creek            2:38.56    2:38.93   2   2   
  8 Lindow, Mackenzie         SO East Troy            2:38.00    2:43.07   2   1   
  9 Daghfal, Ruth             SO Kenosha Indian       2:45.00    2:43.77   1 
 10 Arteaga, Alondra          FR Whitnall             2:38.00    2:45.11   2 
 11 Burki, Caroline           FR Milton               2:40.00    2:45.21   2 
 12 Arteaga, Amanda           JR Whitnall             2:40.00    2:45.75   2 
 13 Jimenez, Maryann          SO Ronald Reagan        2:52.00    2:46.84   1 
 14 DiVito, Luciana           JR Badger               2:50.00    2:49.65   1 
 15 Hernandez, Yesenia        SO Kenosha Indian       2:45.00    2:50.10   1 
 16 Stewart, Jaycie           JR Morse Marshal        2:50.00    2:50.96   1 
 17 Vega, Lee                 FR Hamilton             3:00.72    2:57.94   1 
 18 Drury, Adrianna           SR Morse Marshal        2:56.00    3:07.84   1 
 19 Szocik, Eva               JR Ronald Reagan        3:14.00    3:08.22   1 
 20 Reyna, Rocio              FR Bay View             3:00.00    3:08.74   1 
 21 Edwards-Adams, Taniya     JR Bay View             3:00.00    3:57.70   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mario              SR Badger               2:02.00    2:02.72   2  10   
  2 Harding, Evan             SR East Troy            2:00.00    2:04.82   2   8   
  3 Kisting, Tyler            SO Oak Creek            2:01.00    2:07.12   2   6   
  4 Patrick, Nick             SR Milton               2:08.00    2:10.02   2   5   
  5 Hardin, Nickolas          FR Whitnall             2:07.00    2:11.29   2   4   
  6 Fox, Nate                 SO East Troy            2:07.00    2:11.86   2   3   
  7 Lepak, Gabriel            SO Whitnall             2:12.00    2:17.95   2   2   
  8 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe         2:28.00    2:20.05   1   1   
  9 Mitchell, Elias           JR Whitnall             2:19.00    2:21.48   2 
 10 Hauglie, James            SR Ronald Reagan        2:25.00    2:22.63   2 
 11 Edwards, Phillip          JR Riverside            2:25.54    2:22.90   2 
 12 Torres, Erick             SO Ronald Reagan        2:31.00    2:26.68   1 
 13 Guisse, Alassane          SR Morse Marshal        2:26.00    2:29.08   1 
 14 Borchardt, Derek          FR Shoreland            2:35.00    2:30.03   1 
 15 McGraw, David             SO Hamilton                        2:31.47   1 
 16 Cuevas, Miguel            JR Martin Luthe         2:34.00    2:38.33   1 
 17 Guisse, Mouhamadou        SO Morse Marshal        2:40.00    2:50.19   1 
 18 Fluker, Nigel             SR Morse Marshal        2:35.00    2:50.38   1 
 19 Shayhorn, Patrick         FR Hamilton                        3:12.36   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Shannon           JR Oak Creek              26.96      26.39   5  10   
  2 Holt, Alaina              SO Oak Creek              26.57      27.25   5   8   
  3 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe           27.20      27.28   5   6   
  4 Mitchell, Victoria        SO Hamilton               26.15      27.72   5   5   
  5 Innamorato, Angelna       FR Shoreland              30.00      28.41   2   4   
  6 Queen, Niazha             SO Morse Marshal          27.00      28.48   5   3   
  7 Queen, Nakaiya            FR Morse Marshal          26.90      28.58   5   2   
  8 Schneider, Hope           SR East Troy              28.20      28.84   4   1   
  9 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       FR Whitnall               28.80      28.95   3 
 10 Cullen, Karissa           SO Badger                 28.80      28.97   3 
 11 Vogel, Callie             SR East Troy              28.50      29.05   3 
 12 Peters, K'Ona             JR Bay View               28.00      29.30   5 
 13 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside              29.10      29.45   3 
 14 Guddie, Jenna             SO Oak Creek              27.35      29.51   5 
 15 Spaciel, Sydney           SR Martin Luthe           29.90      29.74   2 
 16 Williams, Alicia          SR Riverside              28.42      29.88   4 
 17 Gates, Am'rea             SO Kenosha Indian                    29.90   1 
 18 Okus, Melissa             JR Whitnall               29.50      30.14   3 
 19 Ferguson, Amanda          FR Milton                 28.50      30.23   4 
 20 Rios, Madison             SO Kenosha Indian         32.00      30.25   2 
 21 English, Alexandrea       JR Ronald Reagan                     30.30   1 
 22 Smith, Marilla            SO Milton                 28.50      30.33   4 
 23 Sanchez, Elsa             SO Ronald Reagan                     30.45   2 
 24 Straube, Hannah           FR Badger                 30.60      30.86   2 
 25 Briggs, Amirah            FR Riverside              30.50      31.21   2 
 26 Wieseman, LuAnnabelle     SO Badger                 31.00      31.38   2 
 27 Frank, Katie              SO Whitnall               29.50      31.82   3 
 28 Jackson, Angel            SO Hamilton               28.00      32.27   4 
 29 Warosh, Hannah            FR Milton                 28.50      32.34   4 
 30 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan                     32.64   1 
 31 Williams, Essence         SO Kenosha Indian                    34.71   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Christpher         SO Riverside              22.22      22.83   5  10   
  2 Potter, Ryan              SO Oak Creek              23.30      23.07   5   8   
  3 Harden, Roy               SR Oak Creek              23.60      23.28   5   6   
  4 Kukla, William            JR Ronald Reagan          24.50      23.34   3   5   
  5 Keller, William           JR Badger                 24.00      23.58   4   4   
  6 McCarthy, Miles           SO East Troy              23.60      23.65   5   3   
  7 Garman, Matthew           JR Whitnall               24.40      24.06   3   2   
  8 Olson, Allen              JR East Troy              23.60      24.12   5   1   
  9 Harvey-Turner, Ryan       JR Oak Creek              23.70      24.29   5 
 10 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe           24.10      24.32   4 
 11 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Riverside              24.34      24.61   3 
 12 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton               28.25      24.77   1 
 13 Jordahl, Drew             JR Milton                 24.10      24.77   4 
 14 Plunkett, Brandon         SR Kenosha Indian         24.30      24.82   4 
 15 Pickart, Dominic          SR Milton                 24.10      24.83   4 
 16 Holland, Torrian          JR Morse Marshal          23.80      24.92   5 
 17 Hodges, Jordan            SO Badger                 24.50      24.98   3 
 18 Richardson, Gabe          SR Milton                 24.10      25.01   4 
 19 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe           25.14      25.07   3 
 20 Coleman, Demarcus         SO Riverside              23.84      25.07   4 
 21 Iverson, Sebastian        SO Whitnall               25.79      25.25   2 
 22 Sha, Adam                 SR Martin Luthe           24.30      26.01   3 
 23 Rollins, Sam              FR Early View             26.50      26.08   2 
 24 Miralrio, Owen            FR Ronald Reagan          28.00      26.93   2 
 25 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View             26.00      26.95   2 
 26 Perez, Kris               FR Kenosha Indian                    27.11   1 
 27 Pipes, David              SO Kenosha Indian         26.40      27.16   2 
 28 Malone, Jesse             FR Bay View               26.00      27.54   2 
 29 Wall, Elijah              SO Ronald Reagan          27.00      27.74   2 
 30 Maniscalco, Antonio       SO Whitnall               28.30      28.58   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Madison           JR Kenosha Indian      11:55.00   12:04.74   10   
  2 Rondeau, Ella             FR East Troy           12:02.00   12:07.46    8   
  3 Rosin, Maddie             SR East Troy           12:45.00   12:11.25    6   
  4 Talabac, Lauren           JR Milton              12:20.00   12:12.38    5   
  5 Mitrovic, Dijana          FR Whitnall            12:45.00   12:30.73    4   
  6 Wall, Colleen             SO Badger              13:30.00   12:44.86    3   
  7 Sims, Lauren              SO Oak Creek                      12:47.33    2   
  8 Rohleder, Jessica         SO Martin Luthe        14:14.00   13:24.04    1   
  9 Campos, Sandra            SR Ronald Reagan       14:40.00   13:33.14  
 10 Wruk, Erin                SO Badger              13:25.00   13:39.85  
 11 Khanmohammadi, Jaclyn     SO Ronald Reagan       14:59.00   14:45.69  
 12 Shreve, Abby              SR Shoreland           14:56.00   14:51.52  
 13 Conway, Aleeya            SR Riverside           14:49.00   15:08.25  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordillo, Gustavo         JR Badger              10:40.00   10:18.18   10   
  2 Potter, Steven            JR Oak Creek           10:00.00   10:25.54    8   
  3 Koehling, Logan           SO Badger              11:00.00   10:28.67    6   
  4 Rocha, Seth               JR Oak Creek           10:30.00   10:41.00    5   
  5 Krueger, Noah             SR Milton              10:30.00   10:44.40    4   
  6 Smith, Jake               SO East Troy           10:50.00   10:51.98    3   
  7 Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe        11:00.00   10:55.49    2   
  8 Edwards, Evan             SO Kenosha Indian      11:15.00   10:55.53    1   
  9 Woodcock, Devin           FR Milton              11:20.00   11:00.21  
 10 Bender, Joseph            SR Martin Luthe        10:30.00   11:14.18  
 11 Schaefer, Richard         FR Shoreland           11:00.00   11:20.41  
 12 Cordero, Marco            SO Ronald Reagan       11:40.00   11:51.37  
 13 Romo, Kenneth             FR Ronald Reagan       12:01.00   11:51.49  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                          4:30.00    4:25.40   2  10   
     1) Finn, Bridget SO                2) Loeffler, Sam SO               
     3) Mitrovic, Sonja FR              4) Kronhelm, Neve SR              
  2 Oak Creek                                         4:16.35    4:25.66   2   8   
     1) Guddie, Jenna SO                2) Bartek, Kassandra JR           
     3) McIntosh, Jessica SR            4) Johnston, Kaleigh SR           
  3 Martin Luther                                     4:48.00    4:26.66   1   6   
     1) Zazueta, Bailey SR              2) Hansen, A., Adrienne SR        
     3) Hoeg, Anastasia JR              4) Blazei, Brooke SR              
  4 Milwaukee Riverside                               4:35.20    4:31.40   1   5   
     1) Crittenden, Akilah JR           2) Gates, Emani FR                
     3) Gillie, Jamarea FR              4) Thames, Tiara FR               
  5 East Troy                                         4:30.00    4:31.87   2   4   
     1) Lindow, Mackenzie SO            2) Bartlett, Morgan SO            
     3) Vivian, Heather SR              4) Evans, Michaela SR             
  6 Milton                                            4:24.00    4:37.01   2   3   
     1) Halma, Lexie SR                 2) Hughes, Chrissy FR             
     3) Randall, Sophie SO              4) Wuetrich, Arianna FR           
  7 Badger                                            4:40.00    4:39.87   1   2   
     1) Pegau, Boiana JR                2) Deering, Olivia JR             
     3) Clifford, Maureen JR            4) Trent, Amara SO                
 -- Morse Marshal                                     4:34.00         DQ   2 
     1) Mitchell, Mahogany SO           2) Queen, Niazha SO               
     3) Smith, Shavonna SR              4) Stewart, Jaycie JR             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Creek                                         3:38.00    3:31.62   2  10   
     1) Sippy, Michael SR               2) Potter, Ryan SO                
     3) Goedel, Blair JR                4) Harvey-Turner, Ryan JR         
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                               3:32.24    3:33.62   2   8   
     1) White, Jacoby SR                2) Sykes, Christpher SO           
     3) Walker, William JR              4) Johnson, Aaron SR              
  3 East Troy                                         3:32.00    3:34.57   2   6   
     1) Harding, Evan SR                2) Mack, Nathan SR                
     3) Sweet, Ethan JR                 4) Leising, Eli JR                
  4 Badger                                            3:38.00    3:35.29   2   5   
     1) Reuss, Doug SR                  2) Harren, Cody SR                
     3) Jackson, Colin JR               4) Gomez, Mario SR                
  5 Morse Marshal                                     3:50.00    3:39.08   1   4   
     1) Folds, Corey SR                 2) Roundtree, Nasear SR           
     3) Beaird, Daniel JR               4) Schaffer, Chris SR             
  6 Whitnall                                          3:40.00    3:43.14   2   3   
     1) Miller, Reid JR                 2) Garman, Matthew JR             
     3) Hardin, Nickolas FR             4) Iverson, Sebastian SO          
  7 Milton                                            3:36.00    3:43.28   2   2   
     1) Patrick, Nick SR                2) Hanauska, Kyle JR              
     3) Mansur, Scott SR                4) Jordahl, Drew JR               
  8 Shoreland Lutheran                                3:50.00    3:53.04   1   1   
     1) Harmon, Jordan JR               2) Saldivar, Isaac JR             
     3) Artus, Aaron JR                 4) Hoffman, Scott SR              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blazei, Brooke            SR Martin Luthe         5-07.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Vivian, Heather           SR East Troy            5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Schneider, Hope           SR East Troy            5-04.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Chesebro, Katie           SO Milton               5-03.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Wylie, Mason              SO Oak Creek            4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Koepke, Kelsey            JR Martin Luthe         4-09.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Cooper-Tucker, Destiny    JR Bay View             4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  9 Nuck, Isabella            SO Oak Creek            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Bartek, Kassandra         JR Oak Creek            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Finn, Bridget             SO Whitnall             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Cullen, Karissa           SO Badger               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Watkins, Faith            SO Bay View                             NH  
 -- Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Winzer, Autumn            SO Morse Marshal                        NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strauss, Branden          JR Bay View             5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Pallonich, Nick           SR East Troy            5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Salfer, Ben               SR Shoreland            5-04.00    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Meinke, Michael           JR Shoreland            5-04.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Moore, Coleman            SR Milton               5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Kruse, Dawson             SR East Troy            6-00.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe         5-04.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Koss, Elliot              SR Oak Creek            5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  9 Rollins, Sam              FR Early View           5-00.00    5-04.00  
  9 Riegg, Charles            SO Whitnall             5-02.00    5-04.00  
  9 Hanauska, Kyle            JR Milton               5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Zakrajsek, Jack           FR Badger               5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 Pelkofer, Adam            JR Whitnall             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Stoerger, Luke            JR Ronald Reagan        5-06.00         NH  
 -- Futch, Tyshawn            SO Early View                           NH  
 -- Heller De Messer, Gabrie  SO Ronald Reagan        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lottig, Quinten           FR Badger               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Uhlig, Austin             SR Martin Luthe         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Blaylock, Demetrious      FR Early View           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuck, Isabella            SO Oak Creek           10-03.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Trent, Miabella           SR Badger               9-06.00    9-09.00    8   
  3 Fox, Nicole               JR Whitnall             8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Goessl, Lindsey           SR Shoreland            8-03.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Huemmer, Morgan           FR Oak Creek            8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  6 Evans, Michaela           SR East Troy            8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Pim, J                    SR Shoreland            7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Avendano, Hannah          JR East Troy            7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
 -- Stong, Autumn             FR Whitnall             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ayres-Schulz, Hope        SO Badger               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jurczyk, Karolina         SO Badger               6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Austin          SR Whitnall            12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Goedel, Blair             JR Oak Creek           12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Bernardo, Brandon         SO Badger              12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Miller, Reid              JR Whitnall            12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Hoffman, Scott            SR Shoreland           13-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Larson, Tommy             FR East Troy           10-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Logan             JR Oak Creek           10-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Stumpfoll, Trevor         SR Badger              11-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Haun, David               SO Whitnall            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Shea, Dalton              SR Milton              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Salfer, Ben               SR Shoreland            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Borchardt, Derek          FR Shoreland            7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Jazsmin       SR Oak Creek           17-03.00   16-09.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Amaya           SR Kenosha Indian      16-11.00   16-06.00    8   
  3 Hollingsworth, Janna      JR Kenosha Indian      15-09.00   16-03.00    6   
  4 Salfer, Rebekah           SO Shoreland           16-01.00   15-11.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Hope           SR East Troy           15-09.00   15-10.25    4   
  6 Zazueta, Bailey           SR Martin Luthe        17-02.00   15-05.25    3   
  7 Block, Natalie            FR Oak Creek           16-04.00   15-00.25    2   
  8 Ferguson, Amanda          FR Milton              14-00.00   14-08.00    1   
  9 Weber, Claire             SO Martin Luthe        15-00.00   14-03.00  
  9 Thames, Tiara             FR Riverside           14-00.00   14-03.00  
 11 Vogel, Callie             SR East Troy           15-00.00   14-02.75  
 12 Huisinga, Sydney          FR Badger              14-00.00   14-02.00  
 13 Schmitt, Taylor           SO East Troy           14-09.00   14-01.00  
 14 Drury, Adrianna           SR Morse Marshal       15-00.00   13-07.00  
 15 Straube, Hannah           FR Badger              13-00.00   13-06.00  
 16 Willett, Kayli            SO Badger              14-06.00   13-05.25  
 17 Randall, Sophie           SO Milton              14-00.00   13-04.00  
 18 Hamp, Ralunda             SR Morse Marshal                  12-10.50  
 19 Wylie, Mason              SO Oak Creek           15-07.00   12-09.25  
 20 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan       12-00.00   12-05.50  
 21 Mulargia, Alessia         SR Kenosha Indian      13-05.00   12-04.00  
 22 Matusewic, Madeline       SO Martin Luthe        13-08.00   11-11.25  
 -- Peters, K'Ona             JR Bay View            14-05.00         ND  
 -- Humphrey, Aaliyah         FR Early View                           ND  
 -- Smith, Gerbrena           FR Morse Marshal                        ND  
 -- Hughes, Chrissy           FR Milton              14-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harden, Roy               SR Oak Creek           22-00.00   21-10.75   10   
  2 White, Jacoby             SR Riverside           21-07.00   21-05.50    8   
  3 Carmickle, Armani         SR Kenosha Indian      22-08.00   20-06.00    6   
  4 Keller, William           JR Badger              20-00.00   20-01.75    5   
  5 Barb, Travis              SR Milton              19-06.00   20-00.75    4   
  6 Jarvis, Alex              SO Kenosha Indian      20-05.00   19-08.75    3   
  7 Garrett, Darios           SO Martin Luthe        19-00.00   19-07.00    2   
  8 McCarthy, Miles           SO East Troy           19-11.00   18-10.00    1   
  9 Smith, Justin             SR Kenosha Indian      20-00.00   18-09.00  
 10 Olson, Allen              JR East Troy           19-00.00   18-08.50  
 11 Gillitzer, Cole           SR Milton              19-06.00   18-08.00  
 12 Moore, Coleman            SR Milton              19-06.00   18-05.00  
 13 Hodges, Jordan            SO Badger              20-00.00   18-03.00  
 14 Moua-Brown, Marquis       JR Riverside           18-02.00   18-00.25  
 15 Jackson, Lazabia          JR Hamilton            17-06.00   17-11.00  
 16 Cliffgard, Hunter         FR East Troy           17-06.00   17-03.25  
 17 Meinke, Michael           JR Shoreland           16-10.00   17-00.50  
 18 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View          16-05.00   16-04.00  
 19 Rollins, Sam              FR Early View          16-00.00   15-08.00  
 20 Hanel, Lucas              JR Whitnall            16-11.00   15-00.50  
 21 Granberry, Kenneth        FR Bay View                       14-09.75  
 22 Bounds, Jaylen            SO Hamilton            17-06.00   14-08.00  
 23 Hill, Ben                 SO Ronald Reagan       16-00.00   14-07.50  
 24 Hamilton, Mario           JR Morse Marshal       16-00.00   14-00.75  
 -- Marshall, Austin          SR Whitnall            18-00.00         ND  
 -- Futch, Tyshawn            SO Early View                           ND  
 -- Fluker, Nigel             SR Morse Marshal       16-00.00         ND  
 -- Maddarom, Jacob           SR Martin Luthe        17-09.00         ND  
 -- Carter, James             JR Oak Creek           21-10.00         ND  
 -- Carter, Leeandrew         SR Bay View            18-10.00         ND  
 -- Meneese-Williams, Jahki   FR Morse Marshal                        ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benoit, Maddie            SR Oak Creek           32-02.00   33-02.00   10   
  2 Vogel, Callie             SR East Troy           34-00.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 Schmitt, Taylor           SO East Troy           31-00.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 Wieseman, LuAnnabelle     SO Badger              31-08.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Kallas, Emma              SO Martin Luthe        32-09.00   30-11.00    4   
  6 Hollingsworth, Janna      JR Kenosha Indian      31-04.00   30-08.00    3   
  7 Warosh, Hannah            FR Milton              32-00.00   30-07.00    2   
  8 Rios, Madison             SO Kenosha Indian      30-06.00   29-11.00    1   
  9 Zitzke, Hailey            JR Milton              32-00.00   29-10.50  
 10 Randall, Sophie           SO Milton              32-00.00   28-10.25  
 11 Willett, Kayli            SO Badger              30-00.00   28-06.50  
 12 Cooper-Tucker, Destiny    JR Bay View            29-05.00   27-09.00  
 13 Bradley, Monica           JR Ronald Reagan       22-00.00   26-01.50  
 14 Pim, P                    FR Shoreland           28-00.00   26-00.50  
 15 Innamorato, Angelna       FR Shoreland           28-00.00   25-06.00  
 16 Sims, Chanel              SR Riverside                      24-09.50  
 -- Jeter, Niya               JR Riverside           27-06.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, James             JR Oak Creek           45-00.00   44-03.50   10   
  2 Gillitzer, Cole           SR Milton              44-00.00   42-06.50    8   
  3 Jarvis, Alex              SO Kenosha Indian                 42-00.50    6   
  4 Keller, William           JR Badger              40-06.00   40-04.50    5   
  5 Walker, William           JR Riverside           39-05.00   39-11.50    4   
  6 Olson, Allen              JR East Troy           42-00.00   39-06.50    3   
  7 Moore, Coleman            SR Milton              40-00.00   39-03.00    2   
  8 Phelps, Sam               FR Oak Creek           39-00.00   38-08.00    1   
  9 Hodges, Jordan            SO Badger              37-00.00   38-01.00  
 10 Jahns, Collin             SR Shoreland           36-05.00   37-11.50  
 11 Koestler, Andrew          SO Shoreland           36-02.00   37-11.00  
 12 Craft, Michael            JR Kenosha Indian      38-01.00   37-05.50  
 13 Chang, Jacob              SO Martin Luthe        37-07.00   35-05.00  
 14 Anthony, Lenden           FR Bay View            37-03.00   34-07.00  
 15 Price, Jemecko            JR Bay View            35-05.00   34-05.00  
 16 Kallas, Mykola            SO Martin Luthe        33-06.00   33-11.00  
 17 Hill, Ben                 SO Ronald Reagan       32-00.00   33-06.50  
 18 Lindsay, Thomas           FR Hamilton                       33-06.00  
 19 Hanel, Lucas              JR Whitnall            35-00.00   32-09.00  
 20 Lepak, Gabriel            SO Whitnall                       32-08.00  
 21 Hanel, Eli                FR Whitnall            34-00.00   32-06.50  
 22 Jiminez, Lisandro         JR Hamilton                       31-09.00  
 -- Bright, Cornelius         JR Oak Creek           43-00.00         ND  
 -- Stoerger, Luke            JR Ronald Reagan       34-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Elizabeth        SR Badger                115-00     115-09   10   
  2 Lane, Amber               SR Oak Creek             112-03     114-01    8   
  3 Olson, Morgan             SR Milton                110-00     105-05    6   
  4 Fleischman, Taya          SR Whitnall              100-00      96-10    5   
  5 O'Boyle, Meghan           SO Whitnall               93-00      95-00    4   
  6 Brug, Amanda              SR Shoreland             101-00      87-02    3   
  7 Aponte, Kayla             JR Riverside              74-07      84-03    2   
  8 Oomens, Courtney          JR Badger                110-00      81-08    1   
  9 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe           77-05      77-10  
 10 Uher, Carli               SO Shoreland              70-00      72-00  
 11 McIntosh, Jessica         SR Oak Creek              92-05      70-10  
 12 Chaney, Nadia             FR Riverside              69-01      65-01  
 13 Garcia, Coral             JR Ronald Reagan                     64-11  
 14 Haase, Sydnee             FR Milton                 80-00      63-05  
 15 McGlothian, Ceria         SO Ronald Reagan                     61-10  
 16 Stewart, Jaycie           JR Morse Marshal          57-00      59-03  
 17 Pickens, Allison          FR Early View                        52-01  
 18 Hamp, Ralunda             SR Morse Marshal                     41-01  
 -- Gibson, Savannah          JR Early View                           ND  
 -- James, Jadyn              SO Shoreland              68-00         ND  
 -- Osell, Rachel             JR Martin Luthe           78-07         ND  
 -- Crawford-Hughlett, Cydne  SO Morse Marshal          67-03         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Brian              SR Milton                133-00     143-06   10   
  2 Philips, Isaac            SR Milton                129-00     141-09    8   
  3 Garcia, Jose              SR Badger                123-00     136-07    6   
  4 Dessart, Jake             SO East Troy             135-00     134-02    5   
  5 Frederick, Devon          SR Badger                110-00     128-02    4   
  6 Klebenow, Will            SR Oak Creek             135-00     124-08    3   
  7 Haeger, Eddie             SO Oak Creek             115-00     121-10    2   
  8 Uher, Caleb               SR Shoreland             118-10     117-01    1   
  9 Schumacher, Jake          SR Kenosha Indian        123-05     112-04  
 10 Bopeya, Josue             SR Morse Marshal         116-00     109-10  
 11 Dickens, Drew             SR Ronald Reagan                    107-03  
 12 Dulaney, Nick             SR Oak Creek             115-00     106-05  
 13 Jakscht, Dylan            SO East Troy             100-00     106-01  
 14 Bearce, Noah              SO East Troy             115-00      98-10  
 15 Ziccarelli, Alex          JR Kenosha Indian         77-11      94-06  
 16 Jones, Terrell            SR Morse Marshal                     93-06  
 17 Caskey, Wade              SR Shoreland             114-02      89-00  
 18 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       JR Martin Luthe           75-09      85-09  
 19 Mortimer, Will            SO Kenosha Indian         80-00      84-03  
 20 Grey, Pierce              SO Riverside                         81-01  
 21 Tindall, Kaleb            JR Shoreland             104-00      76-03  
 22 Domask, Thomas            SO Whitnall              100-00      73-11  
 23 Strom, Kyle               SO Whitnall               90-00      73-02  
 24 Sanchez, Jimmy            JR Ronald Reagan                     70-04  
 25 Young, Eric               FR Riverside              68-09      69-02  
 26 Liu, Marshall             JR Martin Luthe           58-00      62-11  
 -- Thornton, Ashari          SR Early View             90-00         ND  
 -- Sepulveda, Raymond        SR Ronald Reagan                        ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Elizabeth        SR Badger              39-00.00   35-11.50   10   
  2 Fleischman, Taya          SR Whitnall            34-00.00   34-01.00    8   
  3 Oomens, Courtney          JR Badger              34-00.00   32-11.50    6   
  4 Lane, Amber               SR Oak Creek           34-06.00   31-10.00    5   
  5 Bass, Miranda             SO Whitnall            33-00.00   31-07.50    4   
  6 Brug, Amanda              SR Shoreland           33-00.00   31-01.50    3   
  7 Gilroy, Kaylyn            FR Martin Luthe        28-09.00   30-05.00    2   
  8 Olson, Morgan             SR Milton              30-00.00   29-01.00    1   
  9 Jones, Angel              JR Bay View            30-05.00   28-03.00  
 10 Hibbler, Molly            JR Badger              27-00.00   28-02.00  
 11 Smith, Rylee              JR Martin Luthe        26-00.00   28-00.00  
 12 Uher, Carli               SO Shoreland           27-00.00   26-09.00  
 13 McIntosh, Jessica         SR Oak Creek           30-05.00   26-08.50  
 14 Aponte, Kayla             JR Riverside           29-09.00   25-05.00  
 15 Chaney, Nadia             FR Riverside           26-06.00   24-06.00  
 16 Lee-Baker, Georgia        FR Hamilton            24-00.00   23-05.00  
 17 Garcia, Coral             JR Ronald Reagan       21-00.00   23-00.00  
 18 McGlothian, Ceria         SO Ronald Reagan       20-00.00   22-11.00  
 19 Hamp, Ralunda             SR Morse Marshal       19-03.00   22-08.00  
 20 Griffin, Sema-J           FR Morse Marshal       19-06.00   20-09.00  
 21 Lewis, Terriana           JR Bay View            22-02.00   20-01.00  
 22 Smith, Reana              FR Morse Marshal       19-07.00   18-08.00  
 -- Pickens, Allison          FR Early View                           ND  
 -- Gray, Amanda              FR Hamilton            21-00.00         ND  
 -- Gibson, Savannah          JR Early View                           ND  
 -- James, Jadyn              SO Shoreland           28-08.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Angel            SO Hamilton            22-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulaney, Nick             SR Oak Creek           49-00.00   46-05.50   10   
  2 Maxwell, Myles            SR Milton              45-00.00   44-01.00    8   
  3 Tindall, Kaleb            JR Shoreland           45-03.00   43-05.00    6   
  4 Bopeya, Josue             SR Morse Marshal       40-05.00   43-02.00    5   
  5 Schumacher, Jake          SR Kenosha Indian      42-11.00   41-10.00    4   
  6 Philips, Isaac            SR Milton              40-00.00   40-10.00    3   
  7 Garcia, Jose              SR Badger              42-00.00   40-05.00    2   
  8 Caskey, Wade              SR Shoreland           38-00.00   39-11.00    1   
  9 Dessart, Jake             SO East Troy           41-00.00   39-07.00  
 10 Staples, Clavin           SO Whitnall            38-00.00   39-01.00  
 11 Hoerth, Sarek             JR Badger              39-00.00   38-02.00  
 12 Fendry-Gill, Joshua       JR Martin Luthe        33-06.00   35-08.00  
 13 Jones, Terrell            SR Morse Marshal                  34-11.00  
 14 Domask, Thomas            SO Whitnall            36-00.00   33-11.00  
 15 Potisk, Michael           SO Shoreland           32-00.00   33-09.00  
 16 Northern, Armanii         SO Bay View            34-08.00   33-00.00  
 17 Ziccarelli, Alex          JR Kenosha Indian      35-02.00   32-07.00  
 18 Harwell, Malik            JR Early View          30-06.00   31-06.00  
 19 Sanchez, Jimmy            JR Ronald Reagan       30-00.00   29-11.00  
 20 Grey, Pierce              SO Riverside           32-06.00   29-10.00  
 21 Dickens, Drew             SR Ronald Reagan       31-00.00   29-08.00  
 22 Young, Eric               FR Riverside           28-06.00   28-05.00  
 23 Hardnett, Freddy          FR Hamilton            23-07.00   23-03.50  
 24 Shayhorn, Patrick         FR Hamilton                       17-11.50  
 -- Sepulveda, Raymond        SR Ronald Reagan       36-00.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Brody                SO Martin Luthe        28-01.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Simuelle        SO Bay View            29-05.00         ND  
 -- Thornton, Ashari          SR Early View          35-00.00         ND  
 -- Walls, Tyreese            FR Early View          30-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  160        2) East Troy                 148   
    3) Martin Luther               61        4) Whitnall                   59   
    5) Badger                      58        6) Kenosha Indian Trail       52   
    7) Milton                      50        8) Shoreland Lutheran         34   
    9) Milwaukee Riverside         28       10) Milwaukee Hamilton         17   
   11) Morse Marshal               16       12) Bay View                   13   
   13) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan      4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek                  155        2) Badger                    120   
    3) Milton                      80        3) East Troy                  80   
    5) Kenosha Indian Trail        61        6) Milwaukee Riverside        60   
    7) Whitnall                    42        8) Morse Marshal              32   
    9) Shoreland Lutheran          31       10) Martin Luther              20   
   11) Milwaukee Ronald Reagan     11       12) Bay View                   10