Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 08:33 PM
                     Cadott Middle School Meet - 4/20/2017                     
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baughman, Deedra           8 Notre Dame                        19.35   2  10   
  2 Watters, Addison           8 Fall Creek             19.10      19.80   3   8   
  3 David, Ann                 8 Notre Dame                        20.18   2   6   
  4 Tice, Kaileigh             8 Cadott                            20.65   1   5   
  5 Schneider, Deanna          8 Cadott                            21.16   2   4   
  6 Dahl, Eleice               6 Osseo-Fairchild        21.41      21.77   3   3   
  7 Becker, Jasmin             7 Eleva-Strum                       22.01   1   2   
  8 Prokupek, Mckenzie         8 Cadott                            22.12   1   1   
  9 Wellner, Hailey            8 Cadott                            22.23   1 
 10 Lontz, Trinity             7 Fall Creek             22.90      23.69   3 
 11 Knudtson, Trinity          6 Osseo-Fairchild        23.08      25.80   3 
 12 Hazelton, Tessa            7 Eleva-Strum                       27.42   2 
 13 Hanner, Paige              7 Eleva-Strum                       29.04   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoch, Andrew               8 Eleva-Strum                       18.72   1  10   
  2 Pecha, Michael             8 Cadott                            19.60   1   8   
  3 Ritger, Aiden              8 Fall Creek             19.10      20.40   3   6   
  4 Siegenthaler, Jake         8 Notre Dame                        20.68   2   5   
  5 Kurth, Parker              8 Fall Creek             18.80      20.78   3   4   
  6 Hauser, Max                8 Notre Dame                        21.05   1   3   
  7 Mayer, Peyton              8 Fall Creek             19.30      21.14   3   2   
  8 Breidung, Carson           8 Mondovi                           21.38   1   1   
  9 Torres, Sergio             8 Eleva-Strum                       21.81   2 
 10 Goulet, Ethan              7 Notre Dame                        22.56   2 
 11 Birdsill, Luke             8 Eleva-Strum                       23.38   2 
 12 Zimmerman, Reis            7 Fall Creek             22.00      23.58   3 
 13 Messenger, Cameron         7 Cadott                            25.75   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Taylor             8 Osseo-Fairchild        13.67      14.59   4  10   
  2 Schultz, Madison           7 Eleva-Strum                       14.74   1   8   
  3 Watters, Addison           8 Fall Creek             14.60      15.06   4   6   
  4 Brown-Haas, Ava            7 Osseo-Fairchild        14.62      15.34   4   5   
  5 Cordero, Destiny           7 Augusta                           15.38   3   4   
  6 Clark, Morgan              7 Mondovi                15.15      15.64   4   3   
  7 Ming, Hannah               8 Fall Creek             15.00      15.77   4   2   
  8 Thompson, Katherine        7 Mondovi                15.23      15.78   3   1   
  9 Bratsven, Tarin            7 Osseo-Fairchild        14.62      15.78   4 
 10 Gifford, Kalie             7 Mondovi                15.16      15.81   4 
 11 Steinke, Mariah            7 Osseo-Fairchild        14.62      15.93   4 
 12 Clark, Grace               7 Eleva-Strum                       16.42   2 
 13 Marino, Julie              8 Eleva-Strum                       16.59   2 
 14 Larson, Ava                6 Cadott                            16.77   3 
 15 Becker, Jasmin             7 Eleva-Strum                       16.79   1 
 16 Kinnick, Mary              7 Notre Dame                        17.21   2 
 17 Franzwa, Ryleigh           7 Mondovi                17.03      17.29   3 
 18 Kaeding, Aleah             6 Augusta                           17.57   3 
 19 Lontz, Trinity             7 Fall Creek             17.30      17.59   3 
 20 Lipke, Arin                8 Fall Creek             17.10      17.95   3 
 21 Shakal, Anna               6 Cadott                            18.22   2 
 22 Thaler, Emily              6 Notre Dame                        18.28   3 
 23 Abbe, Christy              6 Notre Dame                        18.45   2 
 24 Tepaske, Clarisse          8 Augusta                           18.63   2 
 25 Erickson, Jpey             6 Notre Dame                        19.36   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Luke                8 Fall Creek             12.63      13.25   4  10   
  2 Mayer, Peyton              8 Fall Creek             13.03      13.65   4   8   
  3 Palubicki, Daniel          7 Mondovi                           13.89   3   6   
  4 Pichler, Ben               8 CV Lightning                      14.06   2   5   
  5 Christie, Konnor           8 Augusta                           14.33   2   4   
  6 Monnier, Jack              8 Fall Creek             13.65      14.41   4   3   
  7 Jacobson, Ben              8 Osseo-Fairchild        13.50      14.43   4   2   
  8 Walske, Ben                7 Osseo-Fairchild        13.62      14.82   4   1   
  9 Rivard, Gary               8 Eleva-Strum                       15.13   2 
 10 Vojtik, Dayne              8 Osseo-Fairchild        13.50      15.20   4 
 11 Torres, Sergio             8 Eleva-Strum                       15.27   2 
 12 Johnson, Gunnar            7 Fall Creek             14.40      15.42   4 
 13 Robinson, Dalton           7 Augusta                           15.59   1 
 14 Fedie, Ashton              7 Mondovi                14.98      15.64   3 
 15 Spence, Riley              8 Augusta                           15.66   3 
 16 Goulet, Ethan              7 Notre Dame                        16.36   2 
 17 Bresina, Brendan           7 Notre Dame                        16.45   1 
 18 Rittenhouse, Mason         7 Notre Dame                        16.64   3 
 19 Greene, Lance              8 Cadott                            16.71   2 
 20 Matthews, Xayvion          7 Notre Dame                        16.91   1 
 21 Mora Bates, Juan           8 Eleva-Strum                       17.48   1 
 22 Heath, Hayden              6 Augusta                           18.11   2 
 23 Rustad, Isaac              6 Mondovi                17.27      18.40   3 
 24 Janicki, Spencer           6 Cadott                            18.53   1 
 25 Mengel, Kane               6 Cadott                            20.75   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fish, Lydia                7 Notre Dame                      6:31.45   10   
  2 Robb, Faith                8 CV Lightning         6:30.00    6:33.77    8   
  3 Matott, Claire             7 Notre Dame                      6:34.36    6   
  4 Boone, Liz                 6 Augusta                         6:51.71    5   
  5 Lindeman, Lucy             6 Cadott                          6:52.54    4   
  6 Ross, Ellie                8 Fall Creek           6:57.00    6:54.62    3   
  7 Wampole, Kadance           6 Osseo-Fairchild      6:40.65    7:04.52    2   
  8 Bormann, Elise             8 Notre Dame                      7:13.86    1   
  9 Erickson, Grace            8 Notre Dame                      7:36.23  
 10 Taylor, Kyla               7 Mondovi              7:27.00    7:42.36  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weir, Peter                6 Cadott                          5:51.92   10   
  2 Sanfelippo, Kael           7 Fall Creek           5:47.00    5:56.24    8   
  3 Dickenson, Ben             6 Augusta                         5:56.86    6   
  4 Kyes, Adam                 7 Cadott                          6:03.90    5   
  5 Hauser, Max                8 Notre Dame                      6:07.30    4   
  6 Newton, Luke               8 Notre Dame                      6:15.78    3   
  7 Thomson, Jack              7 Fall Creek           6:32.00    6:21.83    2   
  8 Eckes, Evan                6 Notre Dame                      6:22.46    1   
  9 Wagner, Cody               6 Mondovi              6:05.42    6:23.56  
 10 Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce   6 Osseo-Fairchild      6:27.41    6:24.07  
 11 Kyes, Isaiah               7 Cadott                          6:38.40  
 12 Metzler, Braeden           6 Osseo-Fairchild      6:21.11    6:38.98  
 13 Shult, Kyle                7 Augusta                         7:04.98  
 14 Palamaruk, Evan            7 Osseo-Fairchild                 7:19.36  
 15 Beudette, Mason            6 Notre Dame                      7:47.98  
 16 Burmesch, Kyle             6 Osseo-Fairchild                 8:29.53  
 17 Guntner, Cayden            6 Augusta                         8:43.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                                   2:09.93   1  10   
  2 Fall Creek                                        2:06.00    2:10.83   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame  'B'                                             x2:17.06   2 
  4 Cadott                                                       2:17.51   1   6   
  5 Fall Creek  'B'                                   2:11.00   x2:18.45   2 
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:17.77    2:24.41   2   5   
  7 Cadott  'B'                                                 x2:26.02   1 
  8 Mondovi                                           2:22.88    2:26.24   2   4   
  9 Osseo-Fairchild  'B'                              2:25.00   x2:34.45   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        1:57.00    1:57.85   10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild  'B'                              2:15.00   x2:07.47  
  3 Notre Dame                                                   2:13.81    8   
  4 Notre Dame  'B'                                             x2:14.90  
  5 Cadott                                                       2:15.53    6   
  6 Fall Creek  'B'                                   2:09.00   x2:15.58  
  7 Mondovi                                                      2:28.23    5   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Madison           7 Eleva-Strum                     1:12.93   1  10   
  2 Baughman, Deedra           8 Notre Dame                      1:13.05   2   8   
  3 Johnston, Katie            8 Fall Creek           1:12.50    1:13.55   3   6   
  4 Vollrath, Gianna           7 Fall Creek           1:13.30    1:15.33   3   5   
  5 Gunderson, Taylor          6 Osseo-Fairchild      1:14.93    1:15.50   3   4   
  6 Flanagan, Sydney           7 Notre Dame                      1:16.64   2   3   
  7 Weir, Isabelle             8 Eleva-Strum                     1:16.79   2   2   
  8 Price, Becca               7 Mondovi              1:14.00    1:17.08   3   1   
  9 Randall, Autumn            6 Augusta                         1:17.36   2 
 10 Schmidt, Aubrey            6 Osseo-Fairchild      1:19.92    1:19.03   3 
 11 Fahrman, Caitlyn           7 Fall Creek           1:18.00    1:20.38   3 
 12 Woodford, Hannah           6 Cadott                          1:20.75   2 
 13 Cordero, Destiny           7 Augusta                         1:21.33   1 
 14 Bollom, Haley              8 Cadott                          1:22.17   1 
 15 Bushman, Eva               6 Notre Dame                      1:23.04   2 
 16 Dubiel, Alison             7 Fall Creek           1:18.00    1:23.90   3 
 17 Boone, Emily               6 Augusta                         1:24.50   1 
 18 Sedlacek, Kiersten         7 Cadott                          1:26.86   1 
 19 Lyngen, Delaney            6 Osseo-Fairchild                 1:28.84   2 
 20 Roby, Maleah               8 CV Lightning                    1:30.50   1 
 21 Olson, Kendra              6 Augusta                         1:36.34   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ploeckelman, Tiegen        8 Fall Creek           1:03.00    1:04.32   3  10   
  2 Brenner, Cade              8 Mondovi              1:04.00    1:04.36   3   8   
  3 Christie, Konnor           8 Augusta                         1:07.64   3   6   
  4 Walske, Ben                7 Osseo-Fairchild      1:05.87    1:07.88   3   5   
  5 Tokarski, Sam              8 Notre Dame                      1:11.01   1   4   
  6 Kuula, Bryce               7 Fall Creek           1:11.00    1:11.42   3   3   
  7 Vining, Hayden             7 Fall Creek           1:10.00    1:12.04   3   2   
  8 Dyar, Charlie              7 Eleva-Strum                     1:12.07   1   1   
  9 Prudlick, Bo               8 Osseo-Fairchild                 1:12.68   2 
 10 Van Dong, Caleb            8 Fall Creek           1:09.00    1:12.76   3 
 11 Deetz, Sawyer              7 Eleva-Strum                     1:12.82   2 
 12 Dickenson, Ben             6 Augusta                         1:14.83   2 
 13 Tesch, Dylan               7 Augusta                         1:15.25   2 
 14 Siegenthaler, Jake         8 Notre Dame                      1:16.31   1 
 15 Monson, Brady              7 Eleva-Strum                     1:16.78   2 
 16 Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce   6 Osseo-Fairchild      1:14.99    1:16.97   3 
 17 Bresina, Brendan           7 Notre Dame                      1:21.45   1 
 18 Feuling, Ryan              6 Mondovi                         1:24.05   1 
 19 Shoemaker, Connor          7 Osseo-Fairchild                 1:25.75   1 
 20 Frank, Ethan               8 Augusta                         1:27.31   2 
 21 Janicki, Spencer           6 Cadott                          1:35.89   1 
 22 Beudette, Mason            6 Notre Dame                      1:36.19   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          59.10      59.52   2  10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:01.03      59.91   2   8   
  3 Mondovi                                           1:03.27    1:00.07   2   6   
  4 Fall Creek  'B'                                   1:03.00   x1:01.77   2 
  5 Osseo-Fairchild  'B'                              1:13.45   x1:02.69   2 
  6 Cadott                                                       1:03.45   1   5   
  7 Notre Dame  'B'                                             x1:04.23   2 
  8 Eleva-Strum                                                  1:05.10   1   4   
  9 Cadott  'B'                                                 x1:07.21   2 
 10 Notre Dame                                                   1:14.19   1   3   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          53.00      54.72   2  10   
  2 Mondovi                                             58.11      57.54   2   8   
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     58.71      58.04   2   6   
  4 Eleva-Strum                                                    58.27   2   5   
  5 Osseo-Fairchild  'B'                              1:00.51   x1:01.30   2 
  6 Augusta                                                      1:01.97   1   4   
  7 Fall Creek  'B'                                     59.00   x1:02.55   2 
  8 Notre Dame  'B'                                             x1:03.68   2 
  9 Cadott                                                       1:04.28   1   3   
 10 Notre Dame                                                   1:05.78   1   2   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Bailey           7 Augusta                         2:56.51   1  10   
  2 Kent, Kaitlyn              7 Fall Creek           3:02.00    3:07.94   2   8   
  3 Loonstra, Madisyn          6 Osseo-Fairchild                 3:10.60   2   6   
  4 Walukas, Kailyn            8 CV Lightning         3:06.00    3:10.69   2   5   
  5 Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi              3:20.57    3:12.31   2   4   
  6 Lindeman, Lucy             6 Cadott                          3:16.14   2   3   
  7 Tanzer, Mallorie           7 Notre Dame                      3:19.21   1   2   
  8 Thaler, Amber              8 Notre Dame                      3:22.39   2   1   
  9 Larson, Haley              6 Cadott                          3:24.65   1 
 10 Eckes, Ellie               8 Notre Dame                      3:28.99   1 
 11 Herr, Alyssa               6 Notre Dame                      3:37.20   1 
 12 Taylor, Kyla               7 Mondovi              3:30.64    3:37.55   2 
 13 Hager, Rachel              7 Fall Creek           3:32.00    3:39.77   2 
 14 McLeod, Anika              8 Cadott                          3:51.54   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Adam                 7 Cadott                          2:42.66   2  10   
  2 Tokarski, Sam              8 Notre Dame                      2:42.70   2   8   
  3 Sanfelippo, Kael           7 Fall Creek           2:36.00    2:47.74   2   6   
  4 Weir, Peter                6 Cadott                          2:49.22   1   5   
  5 Kyes, Isaiah               7 Cadott                          2:50.18   2   4   
  6 Vining, Hayden             7 Fall Creek           2:52.00    2:57.81   2   3   
  7 Newton, Luke               8 Notre Dame                      3:02.11   1   2   
  8 Eckes, Evan                6 Notre Dame                      3:06.97   2   1   
  9 Burr, Elijah               7 Mondovi              3:13.46    3:08.69   2 
 10 Weiss, Tad                 7 Cadott                          3:11.43   2 
 11 Shult, Kyle                7 Augusta                         3:15.52   1 
 12 Dyar, Charlie              7 Eleva-Strum                     3:15.64   1 
 13 Johnson, Ryan              8 Fall Creek           3:10.00    3:19.70   2 
 14 Jacobs, Drew               6 Augusta                         3:21.66   1 
 15 Hunt, Drew                 8 Notre Dame                      3:27.79   1 
 16 Burmesch, Kyle             6 Osseo-Fairchild                 4:06.56   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                 8 Fall Creek             30.30      32.32   4  10   
  2 Baughman, Laneyse          7 Notre Dame                        32.84   3   8   
  3 Wellner, Hailey            8 Cadott                            32.87   2   6   
  4 Wincse, Samantha           6 Augusta                           33.18   3   5   
  5 Ruppert, Paige             8 Fall Creek             31.60      33.19   4   4   
  6 Hulke, Josie               7 Mondovi                31.50      33.27   4   3   
  7 Larson, Aiza               8 Augusta                           33.58   2   2   
  8 Ortman, Kaitlyn            7 Notre Dame                        33.98   1   1   
  9 Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi                32.57      34.11   4 
 10 Lindsay, Taylor            8 Cadott                            34.73   1 
 11 Hammer, Taylor             6 Osseo-Fairchild        33.18      35.24   4 
 12 Bushman, Eva               6 Notre Dame                        35.49   2 
 13 Pronschinske, Paige        6 Osseo-Fairchild        34.16      35.54   4 
 14 Roby, Maleah               8 CV Lightning                      35.99   2 
 15 Randall, Autumn            6 Augusta                           36.14   2 
 16 Marino, Julie              8 Eleva-Strum                       36.23   2 
 17 Quirk, Ella                7 Osseo-Fairchild                   36.87   2 
 18 Stai, Madi                 8 Cadott                            37.03   3 
 19 Franzwa, Ryleigh           7 Mondovi                36.03      37.57   4 
 20 Morrow, Autumn             7 Mondovi                           37.65   3 
 21 Schuebel, Morgan           7 Cadott                            38.18   1 
 22 Lontz, Trinity             7 Fall Creek             37.50      38.19   3 
 23 Lipke, Arin                8 Fall Creek             36.40      38.98   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Luke                8 Fall Creek             26.14      27.47   4  10   
  2 Kurth, Parker              8 Fall Creek             27.46      28.81   4   8   
  3 Pichler, Ben               8 CV Lightning           35.00      29.30   4   6   
  4 Groell, Jesse              8 Osseo-Fairchild        30.20      29.98   4   5   
  5 Johnson, Gunnar            7 Fall Creek             29.80      31.34   4   4   
  6 Rivard, Gary               8 Eleva-Strum                       32.50   2   3   
  7 Tetrault, Dale             8 Notre Dame                        33.87   3   2   
  8 Rud, Ayden                 7 Eleva-Strum                       34.42   1   1   
  9 Frank, Justin              6 Augusta                           34.54   3 
 10 Anderson, Andrew           7 Fall Creek             33.40      34.75   4 
 11 Hauser, Nate               6 Notre Dame                        34.91   3 
 12 Birdsill, Luke             8 Eleva-Strum                       35.19   2 
 13 Duck, Ethan                8 Cadott                            35.30   2 
 14 Irwin, Blake               6 Cadott                            35.53   2 
 15 Goulet, Ethan              7 Notre Dame                        35.75   2 
 16 Jacobs, Drew               6 Augusta                           36.16   2 
 17 Pfeiffer, Cole             6 Cadott                            36.31   1 
 18 Evans, Ethan               7 Mondovi                34.86      36.70   4 
 19 Bresina, Brendan           7 Notre Dame                        36.88   2 
 20 Shult, Kyle                7 Augusta                           37.38   1 
 21 Feuling, Ryan              6 Mondovi                36.00      37.99   3 
 22 Solie, Ethan               7 Cadott                            38.40   1 
 23 Rustad, Isaac              6 Mondovi                37.96      40.63   3 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Aiza               8 Augusta                         4-03.00   10   
  2 Vollrath, Gianna           7 Fall Creek           3-08.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Hugdahl, Madison           8 Osseo-Fairchild      3-10.00    4-02.00    6   
  4 Baughman, Destiny          7 Notre Dame                      4-02.00    5   
  5 Wellner, Hailey            8 Cadott                          4-00.00    4   
  6 Ortman, Kaitlyn            7 Notre Dame                      3-10.00    3   
  7 Steinke, Anika             7 Fall Creek           3-08.00    3-10.00    2   
  8 Bollom, Haley              8 Cadott                          3-10.00    1   
  9 Tice, Kaileigh             8 Cadott                          3-08.00  
 10 Jiskra, Mallarie           7 Fall Creek           3-08.00    3-06.00  
 10 Boone, Emily               6 Augusta                         3-06.00  
 10 Woodford, Hannah           6 Cadott                          3-06.00  
 10 Kaeding, Aleah             6 Augusta                         3-06.00  
 10 Roby, Maleah               8 CV Lightning                    3-06.00  
 10 Sieg, Anna                 8 Osseo-Fairchild                 3-06.00  
 10 Thaler, Amber              8 Notre Dame                      3-06.00  
 -- Tanzer, Mallorie           7 Notre Dame                           NH  
 -- Bischoff, Ella             8 Osseo-Fairchild                      NH  
 -- Bauer, Hailey              8 Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Peterson, Ava              6 Augusta                              NH  
 -- Hefti, Megan               8 Osseo-Fairchild                      NH  
 -- Price, Becca               7 Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Watters, Addison           8 Fall Creek           3-08.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Morgan              7 Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Gifford, Kalie             7 Mondovi                              NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Soren             7 Fall Creek           4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Ploeckelman, Tiegen        8 Fall Creek           4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Solie, Ethan               7 Augusta                         4-04.00    6   
  4 Kuula, Bryce               7 Fall Creek           4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Boettcher, Keyton          7 Osseo-Fairchild                 4-02.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Aiden            7 Augusta                         4-02.00    3   
  7 Guntner, Cayden            6 Augusta                         4-00.00    0.42
  7 Frank, Ethan               8 Augusta                         4-00.00    0.42
  7 Thomson, Jack              7 Fall Creek                      4-00.00    0.42
  7 Ahlsen, Landon             6 Augusta                         4-00.00    0.42
  7 Weir, Peter                6 Cadott                          4-00.00    0.42
  7 Tokarski, Sam              8 Notre Dame                      4-00.00    0.42
  7 Pfeiffer, Cole             6 Cadott                          4-00.00    0.42
 -- Jacobson, Ben              8 Osseo-Fairchild                      NH  
 -- Palubicki, Daniel          7 Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Vojtik, Dayne              8 Osseo-Fairchild      4-00.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Ethan               7 Mondovi                              NH  
 -- Gray, Evan                 7 Mondovi                              NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                  80        2) Notre Dame                 77   
    3) Osseo-Fairchild             49        4) Cadott                     39   
    5) Augusta                     36        6) Eleva-Strum                26   
    7) Mondovi                     22        8) CV Lightning Bolts         13   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 132.42     2) Cadott                     51.85
    3) Notre Dame                  43.42     4) Augusta                    30.28
    5) Mondovi                     28        6) Osseo-Fairchild            23   
    7) Eleva-Strum                 20        8) CV Lightning Bolts         11